Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 36-40 år

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 199 Ågedal, Eli Grindheim IL 4:05.31  
2 161 Bråten, Arnhild U. Vegårshei IL 4:24.20 0:18.49
3 1967 Haugland, Bjørg Kari Ingen klubb 4:30.27 0:24.56
4 194 Skarsholt, Line Torset Statoil BIL 4:31.35 0:26.04
5 1690 Wulff, Siren Breidalen Ingen klubb 4:33.16 0:27.45
6 178 Helgø, Christine Sagen Ingen klubb 4:45.54 0:40.23
7 1647 Skogby, Anne Vegårshei IL 4:49.57 0:44.26
8 179 Hermansen, Torill Statoil BIL 4:51.08 0:45.37
9 167 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:52.26 0:46.55
10 195 Stulien, Inger Lise Lund Åseral IL 5:09.56 1:04.25
11 1686 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kvernaland Ski 5:10.00 1:04.29
12 193 Rosnes, Elin Loktu Statoil BIL 5:13.33 1:08.02
13 184 Løyning, Lillian Ingen klubb 5:16.37 1:11.06
14 2078 Birkeland, Grethe Hægebostad IL 5:17.36 1:12.05
15 192 Reinertsen, Annika Baker Hughes 5:21.50 1:16.19
16 171 Fuglesten, Anne Total 5:37.14 1:31.43
17 190 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik Il 5:38.29 1:32.58
18 177 Heggheim, Ellen Tjensvoll Fk 5:38.30 1:32.59
19 188 Nesbø, Siri Conocophillips 5:43.32 1:38.01
20 181 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Hjelmeland IL 5:50.25 1:44.54
21 1981 Lindland, Inger Elin S. Tonstad IL 5:53.13 1:47.42
22 187 Mygland, Astrid Ingen klubb 6:01.21 1:55.50
23 2018 Teigland, Marta Ingen klubb 6:01.24 1:55.53
24 176 Handegaard, Wenche Tastaveden Skil 6:10.52 2:05.21
25 189 Nygård, Ingeborg Statoil BIL 6:14.00 2:08.29
26 1688 Langva, Inger Anne Sola Friidrett 6:15.07 2:09.36
27 173 Halgunset, Kristin Sandvik Erfjord IL 6:16.19 2:10.48
28 163 Bøe, Lene Burgaard Ingen klubb 6:28.25 2:22.54
29 2045 Vatne, Rita Eva Ingen klubb 6:31.18 2:25.47
30 183 Lunde, Elin Østbø Baker OIL Tools 6:36.07 2:30.36
31 166 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:38.23 2:32.52
32 198 Østrem, Gunn Tove Hundvåg Fotball 6:38.25 2:32.54
33 164 Christiansen, Evelyn Heldal Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:55.14 2:49.43
34 1687 Hoveland, Heidi Stølen Ingen klubb 7:05.40 3:00.09
35 180 Larsson, Gro Sirdal skilag 7:06.19 3:00.48
36 168 Engehagen, Gunnbjørg Ingen klubb 7:10.49 3:05.18
37 158 Berentsen, Helen Hellvik Il 7:13.38 3:08.07
38 1997 Syvertsen, Tone R. Ingen klubb 7:30.13 3:24.42
39 172 Gjertsen, Ingunn Line Ingen klubb 7:39.26 3:33.55
40 1685 Bolstad, Gro-Iren Sandnes Sparebank BIL 8:08.18 4:02.47
41 197 Vigebo, Siri Ingen klubb 8:13.35 4:08.04
42 182 Leendertse, Guri Ingen klubb 8:21.59 4:16.28
43 185 Manneråk, Sølvi Tonstad IL 8:43.52 4:38.21
- 1996 Ramstad, Elisabeth Gulow. Ingen klubb BRUTT

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2061 Ågedal, Eli Grindheim IL 3:25.04  
2 2059 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 3:49.59 0:24.55
3 2222 Lislevand, Gunhild Båtnes Ingen klubb 3:58.07 0:33.03
4 2040 Austerå, Unni Håland Kverneland Ski 4:00.35 0:35.31
5 2045 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:09.13 0:44.09
6 2049 Haver, Elisabeth Statoil BIL 4:09.18 0:44.14
7 2058 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kvernaland Ski 4:17.23 0:52.19
8 2042 Braut, Grethe Skræi Ingen klubb 4:23.18 0:58.14
9 2228 Barstad, Margrethe Ingen klubb 4:29.13 1:04.09
10 2229 Svanes, Siv Helen Ingen klubb 4:30.50 1:05.46
11 2216 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 4:34.19 1:09.15
12 2185 Kråbøl, Vibeke Ingen klubb 4:34.52 1:09.48
13 2047 Fuglesten, Anne Total 4:41.45 1:16.41
14 2057 Ragnhildstveit, Irene Rpil 4:42.06 1:17.02
15 2184 Hamre, Solfrid Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:46.46 1:21.42
16 2041 Birkeland, Grethe Hægebostad IL 4:47.52 1:22.48
17 2046 Evertsen, Siri Klepp kom Bil 4:49.36 1:24.32
18 2053 Larsen, Axelia Ingen klubb 4:59.00 1:33.56
19 2052 Langva, Inger Anne Momssport 5:13.29 1:48.25
20 2051 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech Comput 5:16.32 1:51.28
21 2043 Buøen, Inger Ingen klubb 5:18.00 1:52.56
22 2217 Christiansen, Evelyn Heldal Kr. sand Kommune 5:22.06 1:57.02
23 2231 Bø, Lene Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:36.33 2:11.29
24 2044 Egeland, Signe Moi IL 6:06.38 2:41.34
25 2055 Michaelsen, Kari Mygland Ingen klubb 6:12.43 2:47.39

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2065 Hadland, Jorunn Egersund ok 4:56.35  
2 2081 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 4:57.36 0:01.01
3 2060 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 5:09.00 0:12.25
4 2068 Hov, Anne Grete Gjesdal IL 5:10.00 0:13.25
5 2056 Austerå, Unni Håland Kverneland Ski 5:18.43 0:22.08
6 2072 Lervik, Gjertrud Ingen klubb 5:23.38 0:27.03
7 2055 Asbjørnsen, Toril Sus Bil 5:37.28 0:40.53
8 2074 Myhre, Anette Flekkerøy IL 5:45.18 0:48.43
9 2066 Helgø, Christine Sagen Høyre 5:46.09 0:49.34
10 2070 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Hjelmeland IL 5:52.35 0:56.00
11 2058 Braut, Grethe Skræi G-sport 6:01.12 1:04.37
12 2080 Rørvik, Lene GTI 6:10.43 1:14.08
13 2084 Svanes, Siv Helen Ingen klubb 6:13.34 1:16.59
14 2087 Øgreid, Iren Undheim Klepp kom Bil 6:17.15 1:20.40
15 2069 Jomås, Signe Sirdal skilag 6:20.34 1:23.59
16 2242 Alhaug, Benedikte Fjeldstad Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:22.50 1:26.15
17 2243 Barstad, Margrete Hå kommune BIL 6:24.03 1:27.28
18 2059 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:32.11 1:35.36
19 2211 Solland, Judith Eni Norge 6:36.04 1:39.29
20 2079 Rønningen, Torun Auestad Kvernaland Ski 6:39.45 1:43.10
21 2248 Fløystad, Inger Ge Healthcare 6:51.22 1:54.47
22 2209 Hoveland, Heidi Stølen Ingen klubb 6:56.59 2:00.24
23 2064 Fundal, Gunhild Tonstad IL 7:00.31 2:03.56
24 2073 Michaelsen, Kari Mygland Vennesla Bil 7:03.11 2:06.36
25 2082 Smemo, Aud Sunde Ingen klubb 7:03.31 2:06.56
26 2067 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech Comput 7:05.04 2:08.29
27 2054 Andersen, Hege Ingen klubb 7:09.29 2:12.54
28 2232 Reinhartsen, Unni T. Iveland IL 7:20.34 2:23.59
29 2077 Ruud, Kjersti Statoil Hydro BIL 7:50.08 2:53.33
30 2085 Svindland, Sirianne Baker Hughes 8:10.15 3:13.40
- 2063 Fossen, Torunn Sirdal skilag BRUTT
- 2076 Reitan, Marit Bø Statoil Hydro BIL BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2289 Bøylestad, Ingrid Landa Froland IL 3:58.09  
2 2072 Hadland, Jorunn Helleland IL 4:02.47 0:04.38
3 2087 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 4:07.06 0:08.57
4 2082 Langeland, Anne Gro Øvrebø IL 4:20.33 0:22.24
5 2061 Austerå, Unni Håland Kverneland Ski 4:21.01 0:22.52
6 2273 Lislevand, Gunhild Båtnes Ingen klubb 4:29.20 0:31.11
7 2083 Lervik, Gjertrud Ingen klubb 4:35.15 0:37.06
8 2102 Trydal, Annette Bykle IL 4:40.12 0:42.03
9 2076 Hov, Anne Grete Gjesdal IL 4:43.52 0:45.43
10 2066 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:44.36 0:46.27
11 2081 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland T. Stangeland 4:48.09 0:50.00
12 2094 Reinertsen, Annika Baker Hughes 4:51.08 0:52.59
13 2074 Haver, Elisabeth Statoil Hydro BIL 4:53.09 0:55.00
14 2063 Braut, Grethe Skræi Bruyne Sykkelkl 4:56.06 0:57.57
15 2095 Rønningen, Torun Auestad Kvernaland Ski 4:58.04 0:59.55
16 2293 Jørgensen, Myhre Lena Vegårshei IL 5:02.11 1:04.02
17 2240 Reinhartsen, Unni T. Iveland IL 5:03.15 1:05.06
18 2285 Beckmann, Benedicte Lærarane bil 5:05.47 1:07.38
19 2274 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 5:06.51 1:08.42
20 2088 Myhre, Anette Flekkerøy IL 5:07.17 1:09.08
21 2070 Gjerde, Guri Ingen klubb 5:07.25 1:09.16
22 2096 Slettebø, Åshild Bjerkreim IL 5:09.18 1:11.09
23 2062 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Flekkefjord Kaj 5:11.17 1:13.08
24 2090 Nesbø, Siri Centrica 5:22.59 1:24.50
25 2060 Andersen, Hege Klepp kom Bil 5:29.07 1:30.58
26 2267 Sines, Ellen M. Langfeldt Vegårshei IL 5:30.00 1:31.51
26 2089 Myhrmoen, Anne Margrete Il Høvdingen 5:30.00 1:31.51
27 2079 Kanestrøm, Mette Kristine Lyse BIL 5:32.32 1:34.23
28 2073 Halleraker, Anne Hilde Conocophillips 5:35.13 1:37.04
29 2262 Torland, Karin Nærbø IL 5:37.23 1:39.14
30 2080 Knutsen, Iris Odland SR-Bank BIL 5:38.08 1:39.59
31 2064 Brekke, Kristin Sæverud Bck 5:41.08 1:42.59
32 2065 Brøndbo, Åse Marit Svihus Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:41.28 1:43.19
33 2084 Lundal, Elisabet Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:41.34 1:43.25
34 2091 Nordbø, Hilde Mpm Bil 5:48.14 1:50.05
35 2075 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech Comput 5:49.50 1:51.41
36 2067 Forus, Siri Møllehagen Bil 5:49.52 1:51.43
37 2092 Ommundsen, Annette Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:52.18 1:54.09
38 2077 Haarr, Elin Ingen klubb 5:58.24 2:00.15
39 2093 Raugstad, Ragnhild Ingen klubb 6:00.15 2:02.06
40 2099 Solli, Gunn-Hege Egen Bedrift 6:04.03 2:05.54
41 2085 Michaelsen, Kari Mygland Vennesla Bil 6:16.57 2:18.48
42 2103 Vigmostad, Lena Ramnes Ingen klubb 6:19.10 2:21.01
43 2068 Fossfjell, Anne Grete Gjesdal Skiskyt 6:30.24 2:32.15
44 2241 Aanesland, Bente Birkenes IL 6:56.23 2:58.14
45 2069 Frantzen, Janne Kristin Statoil Hydro BIL 7:02.31 3:04.22

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 129 Bjorå, Ingunn Hovden Sportsklubb 3:35.54  
2 588 Hadland, Jorunn Helleland IL 4:13.50 0:37.56
3 617 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 4:15.50 0:39.56
4 715 Langeland, Anne Gro Øvrebø IL 4:18.08 0:42.14
5 1564 Nilsen, Anne Beth Eiken MPM BIL / Kverneland ski 4:20.46 0:44.52
6 573 Austerå, Unni Håland Kverneland Ski 4:22.25 0:46.31
7 874 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland T. Stangeland BIL 4:23.37 0:47.43
8 554 Lislevand, Gunhild Båtnes Ingen klubb 4:24.21 0:48.27
9 692 Lervik, Gjertrud Ingen klubb 4:28.23 0:52.29
10 590 Hov, Anne Grete Ålgård Sportsenter 4:28.53 0:52.59
11 1948 eggja, hilde juul Block Berge Bygg 4:29.17 0:53.23
12 1483 Salthe, Tone E. B. Turrennklubben 4:34.33 0:58.39
13 943 Rønningen, Torun Auestad Kvernaland Ski 4:39.19 1:03.25
14 1314 Dale, Margit Valle IL 4:40.24 1:04.30
15 2547 Axelsen, Mona Øverland NOTEAM 4:42.27 1:06.33
16 770 Svanes, Siv Helen Ingen klubb 4:43.55 1:08.01
17 1983 Fuglestveit, reidun Marnadal IL 4:47.43 1:11.49
18 845 Myhre, Anette Flekkerøy CK 4:50.30 1:14.36
19 725 Braut, Grethe Skræi Turrennklubben 4:56.57 1:21.03
20 1392 Brøndbo, Åse Marit Svihus Ingen klubb 4:58.45 1:22.51
21 793 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 5:00.18 1:24.24
22 2363 Moen, Åshild Harket Ingen klubb 5:03.22 1:27.28
23 1532 Bjørgum, Gro Sykehuset BIL 5:07.27 1:31.33
24 2321 Jensen, Mari Reiersen Birkenes IL 5:08.54 1:33.00
25 741 Andreassen, Aina Gjesdal IL 5:10.34 1:34.40
26 922 Skjoldal, Sille Houge-Thiis Ingen klubb 5:10.38 1:34.44
27 1393 Lundal, Elisabet Ingen klubb 5:20.34 1:44.40
28 1866 mykland, anne berit Mykland IL 5:24.03 1:48.09
29 1219 Fundal, Gunhild Tonstad IL 5:26.28 1:50.34
30 1645 Birkenes, Valborg Statoil BIL 5:30.57 1:55.03
31 1479 Helle, Nina Helene Hjulius 5:31.01 1:55.07
32 821 Sunde, Gunn Karin Ingen klubb 5:31.19 1:55.25
33 946 Lanne, Vibeke Lanne Elektriske Verksted AS 5:34.47 1:58.53
34 1918 smedsland, margit Grindheim idrettslag 5:36.29 2:00.35
35 2178 Lindhjem, Ingrid Kristine Ingen klubb 5:37.06 2:01.12
36 1986 Lund, Margrethe Snøhetta BIL 5:39.10 2:03.16
36 2051 Baustad, Elin Ingen klubb 5:39.10 2:03.16
37 2362 Melberg, Milfrid Østerhus GTI 5:40.11 2:04.17
38 1389 Torland, Karin Ingen klubb 5:40.34 2:04.40
39 1284 Haarr, Elin Sus Bil 5:42.54 2:07.00
40 1283 Szalay, Jeanette Sandnes Skiskytterlag 5:48.47 2:12.53
41 1171 Alhaug, Benedikte Fjeldstad Glatrimmen 5:55.06 2:19.12
42 1198 Raugstad, Ragnhild SVGS 5:55.07 2:19.13
42 1141 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech 5:55.07 2:19.13
43 1139 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Flekkefjord kajakklubb 5:55.56 2:20.02
44 2402 Arnesen, Siv Merete Ingen klubb 5:57.10 2:21.16
45 2292 Seim, Elen Kristin Meberg Ingen klubb 6:02.52 2:26.58
46 1173 Olsen, Hilde Kathrine SUS 6:05.06 2:29.12
47 1586 Aukland, Anne Lise Ryvingen skiklubb 6:10.02 2:34.08
48 2283 Svendsbø, Ragnhild Refvem Conocophillips 6:14.52 2:38.58
49 1637 Bringedal, May Kristin Statoil BIL 6:16.29 2:40.35
50 1558 Skjæveland, Turid Larsen SR-Bank BIL 6:35.25 2:59.31
51 1845 Hovdet, Marie Lauvsnes Sus Bil 6:41.55 3:06.01
52 1414 Svela, Inger Bogafjell Il 6:45.42 3:09.48
53 1125 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:46.22 3:10.28
54 1937 gausel, irene Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:23.33 3:47.39
55 2101 Kristensen, Tove Ingen klubb 7:23.34 3:47.40
56 1642 Skare, Annelin Statoil BIL 7:36.32 4:00.38
57 1647 Reiulfsen, Gry Ingen klubb 7:37.49 4:01.55
58 2003 Brokke, Kristin Valle IL 7:38.59 4:03.05
59 1687 Nøkland, Eli Eiken IL 7:54.57 4:19.03
60 2505 Sirnes, Mette Ingen klubb 8:24.34 4:48.40

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fjermestad, Bente Gjesdal IL 2:49.03  
2 eggja, hilde juul Block Berge Bygg 3:25.29 0:36.26
3 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland T Stangeland 3:29.21 0:40.18
4 Lervik, Gjertrud Ingen klubb 3:34.54 0:45.51
5 Egilstad, Susanne Ingen klubb 3:36.23 0:47.20
6 Hov, Anne Grete Gjesdal IL 3:51.40 1:02.37
7 Vaule, Aud Bjerkreim IL 3:55.25 1:06.22
8 Kateraas, Gro Solveig Mykland 3:55.26 1:06.23
9 Torgersen, Therese Melbo Ingen klubb 3:57.55 1:08.52
10 Norheim, Kjersti Ingen klubb 3:58.04 1:09.01
11 Trydal, May Britt Bykle IL 4:03.01 1:13.58
12 Stømne, Marianne Røed Froland Sykkelklubb 4:04.51 1:15.48
13 Ringøen, Nina Talisman Energy 4:09.45 1:20.42
14 Myhre, Anette Ingen klubb 4:11.45 1:22.42
15 Skjoldal, Sille Houge-Thiis Sjøforsvaret 4:12.31 1:23.28
16 Olsen, Hilde Kathrine Sus Bil 4:18.08 1:29.05
17 Andersen, Hege Nedrebø Ingen klubb 4:18.12 1:29.09
18 Brøndbo, Åse Marit Svihus Ingen klubb 4:19.20 1:30.17
19 Fougner, Angelina Statoil BIL 4:21.10 1:32.07
20 Lindhjem, Ingrid Kristine RIVCO 4:21.22 1:32.19
21 Torland, Karin Nærbø IL 4:24.53 1:35.50
22 Trydal, Annette Bykle IL 4:28.20 1:39.17
23 Andreassen, Aina Gjesdal IL 4:30.29 1:41.26
24 Mandt, Liv Bykle IL 4:31.18 1:42.15
25 Bringedal, May Kristin Statoil BIL 4:33.54 1:44.51
26 Jomås, Signe Sirdal skilag 4:36.16 1:47.13
27 Szalay, Jeanette Sandnes Skiskytterlag 4:37.35 1:48.32
28 Warland, Siri Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:39.40 1:50.37
29 Vardaasen, Ellen Ingen klubb 4:47.15 1:58.12
30 Nødtvedt, Ane Statoil 4:54.07 2:05.04
31 Haarr, Elin Sus Bil 4:54.24 2:05.21
32 Maubach, Marianne Talisman 5:03.50 2:14.47
33 Skjæveland, Turid Larsen SR-Bank 5:17.10 2:28.07
34 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech 5:17.34 2:28.31
35 Raugstad, Ragnhild SVGS 5:27.12 2:38.09
36 Seim, Elen Kristin Meberg Ingen klubb 5:32.32 2:43.29
37 Øvensen, Anne Bjørnholmen Ingen klubb 5:35.37 2:46.34
38 Forus, Siri Møllehagen Skol 5:48.38 2:59.35
39 Uppstad, Anette Valle IL 5:53.20 3:04.17
40 Sokn, Astri Talisman Bil 6:10.53 3:21.50
41 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:17.52 3:28.49
42 Reiulfsen, Gry Myklevatn 6:36.45 3:47.42