Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 21-25 år

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2308 Veslestaul, Marie Høydalsmo IL 4:15.13  
2 88 Oppedal, Magnhild Hauge Sandnes IL 4:29.03 0:13.50
3 92 Skadsem, Maren T. Stangeland BIL 5:00.24 0:45.11
4 2217 Wathne, Mette Ingen klubb 5:25.14 1:10.01
5 2307 Flatland, Ingrid Ingen klubb 5:45.00 1:29.47
6 1676 Skaar, Ine Cecilie IL Giv-Akt 5:57.02 1:41.49
7 93 Stangeland, Hilde Ingen klubb 6:04.54 1:49.41
8 89 Heskestad, Astrid Ingen klubb 6:10.11 1:54.58
9 1675 Skaar, Eli Åse IL Giv-Akt 6:21.48 2:06.35
10 1670 Einarsmo, Åse Merete Holum IL 6:30.06 2:14.53
11 1673 Jacobsen, Ragnete Søgne Skiklubb 6:33.44 2:18.31
12 2270 Olsen, Merethe Ingen klubb 6:46.44 2:31.31
13 87 Egeland, Linn Jannicke T. Stangeland BIL 7:02.33 2:47.20
14 1944 Aniksdal, Vibeke Ingen klubb 7:11.14 2:56.01
15 1974 Jåsund, Cecilie Ingen klubb 8:08.06 3:52.53
16 94 Werness, Nina SR-Bank BIL 8:32.46 4:17.33
- 1674 Moen, Annette Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 91 Mykkanen, Kristin Acergy Norway BRUTT

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2006 Oppedal, Magnhild Hauge Sandnes IL 3:47.53  
2 2007 Skadsem, Maren T. Stangeland BIL 4:06.44 0:18.51
3 2230 Solberg, Karen HIT IL 5:12.42 1:24.49
4 2172 Einarsmo, Åse Merete Holum IL 5:14.04 1:26.11
5 2246 Giil, Elisabeth Ingen klubb 5:22.25 1:34.32
6 2233 Nordibø, Tone Birgit Bygland IL 5:29.04 1:41.11
7 2173 Ramsli, Ingvild Ingen klubb 5:49.22 2:01.29
8 2004 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb 6:03.34 2:15.41

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2017 Skadsem, Maren T. Stangeland BIL 4:58.42  
2 2019 Aalgaard, Turid Gjesdal IL 5:51.15 0:52.33
3 2015 Marvik, Åshild Ntnui 6:03.21 1:04.39
4 2200 Ellingsberg, Hanne Krik 6:09.02 1:10.20
5 2016 Sagvaag, Vivian Sagvaag Rev. Bi 6:13.48 1:15.06
6 2014 Urstad, Aina Kalsaas Gjesdal IL 6:35.59 1:37.17
7 2012 Breidenthal, Anne Ingen klubb 7:24.20 2:25.38
8 2011 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb 8:15.06 3:16.24

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2024 Skadsem, Maren T. Stangeland 4:13.33  
2 2019 Ellingsberg, Hanne Krik 4:42.29 0:28.56
3 2023 Sjuve, Mina Stenberg Feiring Il 4:52.19 0:38.46
4 2295 Lyngstad, Anne Ingen klubb 4:58.06 0:44.33
5 2021 Jacobsen, Veronica Ibm 5:10.44 0:57.11
6 2265 Urstad, Aina Kalsaas Gjesdal IL 5:26.29 1:12.56
7 2020 Fenne, Elisabeth Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 5:29.20 1:15.47
8 2027 Voll, Nina Sr Bank Bil 5:29.54 1:16.21
9 2026 Vikedal, Christine Ingen klubb 5:45.58 1:32.25
10 2234 Aalgaard, Turid Gjesdal IL 5:47.37 1:34.04
11 2018 Bjelland, Kristin Ingen klubb 6:01.13 1:47.40
12 2016 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb 6:13.23 1:59.50
13 2025 Svensson, Karine Ingen klubb 6:22.07 2:08.34
14 2017 Andersen, Merethe Ingen klubb 6:50.47 2:37.14
- 2279 Sædberg, Elisabeth Ingen klubb BRUTT

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 137 Sundvor, Tone Bjerkreim IL 3:18.03  
2 282 Eikeland, Silvia Bjerkreim IL 3:27.24 0:09.21
3 125 Håverstad, Kathrine Iveland I.L 4:25.29 1:07.26
4 2376 Nesset, Malene Birkenes Skiskyttergruppe 4:29.19 1:11.16
5 719 Kleggetveit, Solvor Eiken IL 4:41.58 1:23.55
6 2370 Strædet, Hilde Dyreparken IL 4:56.06 1:38.03
7 1900 Lunde, Jannicke Løkling Lyse BIL 4:56.58 1:38.55
8 1410 Bjelland, Kristin SR-Bank 4:58.45 1:40.42
9 2512 Gabrielsen, Merethe Imås IL 5:24.33 2:06.30
10 1771 Gyland, Marianne Gyland IL 5:25.50 2:07.47
11 2396 Homme, Hege Iveland I.L 5:37.26 2:19.23
12 1992 Nordli, Ingun Øvrebø IL 5:42.58 2:24.55
13 1606 Øvreeide, Anne Ingen klubb 5:50.12 2:32.09
14 2276 toft, elise Lyngdal I.L 5:53.17 2:35.14
15 1440 Kalsås, Iselin Nordbohus 6:08.18 2:50.15
15 1143 Urstad, Aina Kalsaas Nordbohus 6:08.18 2:50.15
16 1949 Skjørten, Une Jonas B. Gundersen, Jazzkjøkken 6:11.51 2:53.48
17 1962 Løvland, Lina Ingen klubb 6:14.49 2:56.46
18 1730 Lunde Hetlevik, Kristine Spredel Il 6:22.59 3:04.56
19 1108 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb 6:38.27 3:20.24
20 1463 Nevland, Rita Lyefjell 6:38.41 3:20.38
21 1877 Homme, Petra Marie G. Valle IL 6:40.45 3:22.42
22 2112 rennestraum, lene Ingen klubb 6:50.50 3:32.47

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sundvor, Tone Bjerkreim IL 2:36.13  
2 Homme, Tonje Vindbjart IL 2:44.24 0:08.11
3 Eikeland, Silvia Bjerkreim IL 2:45.44 0:09.31
4 Bjelland, Kristin SR-Bank 3:47.43 1:11.30
5 Lunde, Jannicke Løkling Ingen klubb 4:02.24 1:26.11
6 Kalsås, Iselin Nordbohus Sandnes AS 4:06.32 1:30.19
7 Årrestad, Anne Ingen klubb 4:07.51 1:31.38
8 Jaasund, Elise Sandnes IL 4:20.07 1:43.54
9 Sundvor, Linda Bjerkreim IL 4:24.45 1:48.32
10 Homme, Hege Iveland IL 4:35.05 1:58.52
11 Lindgren, Malene Vinnvinn 4:39.58 2:03.45
12 Mattingsdal, Elisabet Ingen klubb 4:43.02 2:06.49
13 Løvland, Tonje Ingen klubb 4:58.13 2:22.00
14 Tysdal, Liv Ingen klubb 5:06.01 2:29.48
15 Homme, Petra Marie G. Valle IL 5:20.15 2:44.02
16 Myklebust, Anne Karen Ingen klubb 5:50.12 3:13.59
17 Brattaas, Tonje Ingen klubb 6:39.55 4:03.42
17 Brattaas, Benedicte Ingen klubb 6:39.55 4:03.42
18 Vigre, Maria Ingen klubb 6:50.45 4:14.32
19 Åmodt, Nina Fagerheim Ingen klubb 7:56.22 5:20.09