Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 17-18 år

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 76 Lohne, Trudi Søgne Skiklubb 5:22.33  
2 2173 Engebø, Kristine Nærbø kr. ungd.kl. 5:55.04 0:32.31
3 77 Svensson, Karine Ingen klubb 6:33.46 1:11.13

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2171 Sines, Ida Vegårshei IL 4:23.40  
2 2002 Eggebø, Kristine Nærbø kr. Ul 5:13.38 0:49.58
3 2001 Bredal, Mari Vedå Conocophillips 5:59.28 1:35.48

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2004 Sivertsen, Thora Rygene IL 4:48.24  
2 2003 Murvold, Stine Balke Gjesdal IL 4:50.30 0:02.06
3 2247 Kleggetveit, Solvor Eiken IL 5:12.28 0:24.04
4 2002 Mæland, Signe Berit Hjelmeland IL 6:03.44 1:15.20
5 2005 Sundvor, Linda Bjerkreim IL 6:14.13 1:25.49
6 2238 Sømme, Nina Sandnes kommune BIL 6:43.18 1:54.54
7 2199 Wergeland, Kristine MHI 7:06.38 2:18.14
8 2198 Dyrstad, Anne Gro Ingen klubb 8:29.50 3:41.26
9 2228 Svalheim, Ulla Gjeving Il 8:29.55 3:41.31

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2009 Skjærpe, Karoline Thu Sandnes IL 4:46.06  
2 2006 Jaasund, Elise Sandnes IL 4:54.32 0:08.26
3 2010 Stendal, Tora Holmsbu If 4:55.29 0:09.23
4 2005 Greibesland, Janne Otra IL 5:02.02 0:15.56
5 2011 Sundvor, Linda Bjerkreim IL 5:42.31 0:56.25
6 2008 Løvland, Tonje KVS lyngdal 5:54.11 1:08.05
7 2004 Eggebø, Ane Aarbakke BIL 6:20.25 1:34.19
- 2003 Bergsagel, Audhild Rokl.terje Vike BRUTT

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 767 Sangesland, Ingvild øvrebø idrettslag 3:44.59  
2 126 Nilsen, Josefine Carstens Oddersjaa SSK 3:49.09 0:04.10
3 135 Håland, Åsne Salte Kvernaland Ski 4:50.02 1:05.03
4 2075 bryne, kristin Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:17.41 1:32.42
5 1247 Løvland, Astri Helen Moi IL 5:39.31 1:54.32
6 2204 Ellenes Øydna, Maren Konsmo IL 5:51.43 2:06.44
7 1970 Gilberg, Line Skåland Moi IL 6:40.21 2:55.22
8 1765 Lerstøl, Helene Centreline 6:52.28 3:07.29
9 2297 Loland, Kari Ingen klubb 6:58.35 3:13.36
10 2457 Garpestad, Eline Team Garpestad 7:17.31 3:32.32

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ziesler, Caroline Sandnes Idrettslag 2:47.38  
2 Gilberg Spikkeland, Kristiane Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:32.34 0:44.56
3 Gyland, Hildegunn KVS lyngdal 3:47.30 0:59.52
4 Sangesland, Eirin Øvrebø IL 3:56.12 1:08.34
5 Skåland, Solveig Helvig KVS lyngdal 4:06.27 1:18.49
6 Josdal, Trine KVS lyngdal 5:28.36 2:40.58
7 Fikstvedt, Lene Total 5:58.29 3:10.51
- Øygard, Ingrid Thorsnæs Total BRUTT