Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 20-24 år

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Rasmussen, Flekkefjord IL 3:29.23  
2 Hermanrud, Petter Bergen Skilag 3:36.11 0:06.48
3 Gabrielsen, Ole Vaulen O-Klubb 3:39.15 0:09.52
4 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:43.07 0:13.44
5 Skadsem, Arnfin Vaulen O-Klubb 3:46.57 0:17.34
6 Hogstad, Leif Arne Gjesdal IL 3:47.25 0:18.02
7 Mjåland, Svein Oddersjaa SSK 3:48.43 0:19.20
8 Gilje, Arne Hetland Sparebank 3:49.17 0:19.54
9 Gya, Magne Kværner 3:51.17 0:21.54
10 Espedal, Arne Kristian Fesing IL 3:55.22 0:25.59
11 Larsen, Terje Otra IL 3:58.52 0:29.29
12 Moe, Dag Øvrebø IL 3:59.53 0:30.30
13 Bang, Pål Ingen klubb 4:05.28 0:36.05
14 Ramse, Olav Tovdal IL 4:05.30 0:36.07
15 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord IL 4:06.42 0:37.19
16 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:07.20 0:37.57
16 16 Skår, Håkon Idrettslaget Giv-Akt 4:07.20 0:37.57
17 16 Kvaserud, Magne Stall DH 4:08.34 0:39.11
18 16 Øyslebø, John Marnadal IL 4:09.20 0:39.57
19 16 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Høvdingen IL 4:10.28 0:41.05
20 16 Røed, Jørn Torfinn Otra IL 4:11.15 0:41.52
21 16 Hansen, Asbjørn Søgne IL 4:11.38 0:42.15
22 Eikeland, Asle Bjerkreim IL 4:12.46 0:43.23
23 Fredstie, Terje Helikopterservice BIL 4:13.28 0:44.05
24 Eikeland, Jan Oslo Politi 4:13.48 0:44.25
25 Fasseland, Helge IL Giv-Akt 4:14.09 0:44.46
26 Opøien, Erik Stall DH 4:16.02 0:46.39
27 Senland, Ånen Knaben IL 4:16.13 0:46.50
28 Vildmyren, Øystein IL Skogguten 4:17.10 0:47.47
29 Ravndal, Svein MIL 4:17.46 0:48.23
30 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:17.59 0:48.36
31 Bredland, Tarjei Åseral IL 4:18.21 0:48.58
32 Berglund, Kåre Høvdingen IL 4:18.41 0:49.18
33 Svela, Magnor Bjerkreim IL 4:20.16 0:50.53
34 Andersen, Øivind IL Skogguten 4:21.56 0:52.33
35 Solvang , Per T. Mandal 4:22.48 0:53.25
36 Bakøy, Edmar IL Skogguten 4:23.14 0:53.51
37 Andersen, Sigve Nodest IL 4:23.33 0:54.10
38 Svalestad, Ståle Kværner 4:24.59 0:55.36
39 Omdal, Helge Framsteg IL 4:25.10 0:55.47
40 Rislaa, Arne Vargen IL 4:25.28 0:56.05
41 Sandtveit, Vidar Øvrebø IL 4:26.17 0:56.54
42 Røyseland, Otto Lygna Skilag 4:26.38 0:57.15
43 Usland, Steinar Marnadal IL 4:27.15 0:57.52
44 Eieland, Salve IL Skogguten 4:27.18 0:57.55
45 Nordhagen, Jarl Hunsfoss BIL 4:27.40 0:58.17
46 Hundsnes, Kjell Ståle Serigstad Bil 4:27.42 0:58.19
47 Gustavsen, Gunnar E. HTKSØ 4:28.33 0:59.10
48 Kjøllberg, Reinart Lygna Skilag 4:28.45 0:59.22
49 Haga, Arnt IL Giv-Akt 4:28.47 0:59.24
50 Hobberstad, Magnar Høyland Sparebank 4:29.02 0:59.39
51 Gaulstad, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:30.00 1:00.37
52 Kiland, Ketil IL Skogguten 4:31.36 1:02.13
53 Kristoffersen, Knut Stav.Lufth.Bil 4:32.03 1:02.40
54 Gjil, Endre Ingen klubb 4:33.26 1:04.03
55 Bø, Leif Jærspar United 4:34.14 1:04.51
56 Haugen, Jan Stall DH 4:34.51 1:05.28
57 Nesvåg, Øyvind Robertson Radioelekt. 4:35.09 1:05.46
58 Hompland, Oddvar Tonstad IL 4:36.40 1:07.17
59 Granholt, Nils P. HTKSØ 4:37.02 1:07.39
60 Upsahl, Olav Øvrebø IL 4:37.14 1:07.51
61 Skuland, Harald Øvrebø IL 4:37.15 1:07.52
62 Bø, Arnfinn Vigrestad 4:37.16 1:07.53
63 Vadla, Johannes F. Stavanger O-klubb 4:37.40 1:08.17
64 Tonstad, Olav Bjarne Tonstad IL 4:37.47 1:08.24
65 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 4:38.19 1:08.56
66 Gran, John Nlhi 4:39.56 1:10.33
67 Skuland, Arne I.K-våg 4:39.59 1:10.36
68 Haugstad, Egil Magne Egersund skiforening 4:40.01 1:10.38
69 Svanberg, Nils Ingen klubb 4:40.48 1:11.25
70 Berg, Rune Stall DH 4:41.40 1:12.17
71 Rødland, Steinar Egersund skiforening 4:42.25 1:13.02
72 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 4:43.25 1:14.02
73 Reinhardtsen, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:43.42 1:14.19
74 Osland, Steinar Bjerkreim IL 4:44.08 1:14.45
75 Kåfjord , Helge Mandal 4:44.22 1:14.59
76 Gabrielsen, Gunnar Flekkefjord IL 4:44.54 1:15.31
77 Skandsem, Arnstein SI IL 4:45.39 1:16.16
78 Norem, Stein Arild Ingen klubb 4:45.40 1:16.17
79 Ollestad, Helge Heskestad IL 4:47.51 1:18.28
80 Bjorå, Håkon Birkenes 4:48.06 1:18.43
81 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 4:48.47 1:19.24
82 Idland, Svein Arne Kverneland BIL 4:49.07 1:19.44
83 Kongsgård, Robert Stall DH 4:49.36 1:20.13
84 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 4:49.38 1:20.15
85 Mathisen, Kjell Hunsfoss BIL 4:50.56 1:21.33
86 Skagestad, Åge Mandal IL 4:50.58 1:21.35
87 Haaland, Egil Stall DH 4:51.33 1:22.10
88 Ruenes, John Terje Vindbjart Bil 4:52.34 1:23.11
89 Telhaug, Jan Eiken IL 4:52.57 1:23.34
90 Gilje, Torfinn Dirdal IL 4:54.09 1:24.46
91 Torsvik, Jan Sandnes IL 4:54.52 1:25.29
92 Frafjord, Per Gunnar Dirdal IL 4:55.03 1:25.40
93 Engeland, Dag H. ? 4:56.34 1:27.11
94 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:56.53 1:27.30
95 Brekke , Hans Petter Stavanger Roklubb 4:57.00 1:27.37
96 Evertsen, Halvor R-sport 4:58.03 1:28.40
97 Røstad, Jan Kåre Konsmo IL 4:58.14 1:28.51
98 Olsen, Geir Rønnico 4:58.23 1:29.00
99 Norheim, Gunnar Klepp kommune 4:58.31 1:29.08
100 Grude, Egil Gjesdal IL 4:58.44 1:29.21
101 Solbjørg, Svein Olaf Tonstad IL 4:59.43 1:30.20
102 Rike, Torleiv Valle IL 5:00.12 1:30.49
103 Furenes, Olav Noredalen IL 5:00.16 1:30.53
104 Birkenes, Magne Vennesla Sparebank 5:00.18 1:30.55
105 Skeie, Alf Torfinn Eiken IL 5:00.50 1:31.27
106 Rike, Jon Valle IL 5:01.10 1:31.47
107 Sunde, Arne Bjørn Gjerstad Mek.verk. 5:01.16 1:31.53
108 Kvinlaug, Kjell Knaben IL 5:01.33 1:32.10
109 Bakken, Bernt Stall DH 5:03.10 1:33.47
110 Kirkhus, Harald H.T.K.Ø. Tropp 2 5:04.09 1:34.46
111 Rognøy, Ørnulf Raufoss Aliminum 5:04.27 1:35.04
111 Eikeland, Aslak Lygna Skilag 5:04.27 1:35.04
112 Uleberg, Einar Bankane BIL 5:04.56 1:35.33
113 Øydan, Tor Magne Konsmo IL 5:05.23 1:36.00
114 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 5:05.24 1:36.01
115 Haga , Jostein Kverneland BIL 5:05.36 1:36.13
116 Kjellemo, Svein Erik Bilbransjen 5:05.40 1:36.17
117 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Egersund skiforening 5:06.20 1:36.57
118 Jakobsen, Jon Arnfinn Mandal IL 5:06.47 1:37.24
119 Grassdal, Bjørn Chr. Asplan A/S 5:07.17 1:37.54
120 Sinnes, Kjell G. Block-klubben BIL 5:08.07 1:38.44
121 Tjørhom, Helge Sirdal skilag 5:09.37 1:40.14
122 Vassøy, Gaute Vassøy Canning Co 5:09.48 1:40.25
123 Bjelland, Lars S. Braathens SAFE BIL 5:11.03 1:41.40
124 Hanasand, Per Stall DH 5:11.37 1:42.14
125 Brenna, Rune O. IL Skogguten 5:11.45 1:42.22
126 Hatteland, Berge Klepp IL 5:12.05 1:42.42
127 Slåtten, Alf Magne Brøyt Bil 5:12.44 1:43.21
128 Kjellingland, Leo Mellomveien 10 5:12.46 1:43.23
129 Gåsland, Kåre Jr. Bjerkreim IL 5:15.38 1:46.15
130 Dukefoss, Morten IL Skogguten 5:15.47 1:46.24
131 Mæland, Torbjørn Nhhi 5:16.20 1:46.57
132 Seland, Søren Grindheim IL 5:16.23 1:47.00
133 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 5:16.25 1:47.02
134 Vassbotn, Erik IK-Våg 5:16.57 1:47.34
135 Nedland, Kjell Terje Asplan A/S 5:17.28 1:48.05
136 Nordland, Gerhard Egersund skiforening 5:17.30 1:48.07
137 Holm, Ivar BIL Østlandskonsult 5:17.33 1:48.10
138 Einarsen, Øyvind Lærarskolen 5:20.06 1:50.43
139 Hoslemo, Tallak Bykle IL 5:20.09 1:50.46
140 Levang, Oddvar Stall DH 5:20.28 1:51.05
141 Åsland, Harry Åseral IL 5:20.50 1:51.27
142 Mydland, Arne Børge Aleksander Bil 5:22.17 1:52.54
143 Aamodt, Reidar Knaben IL 5:22.48 1:53.25
143 Gonsolt, Ivar IL Skogguten 5:22.48 1:53.25
144 Sviland, Aslak Stall DH 5:23.53 1:54.30
145 Støle, Thor Roald Mandal IL 5:25.00 1:55.37
146 Torjesen, Tor Einar Ingen klubb 5:25.18 1:55.55
147 Ohma, Livar Block-klubben BIL 5:25.19 1:55.56
148 Skadsheim, Sigurd Stall DH 5:25.26 1:56.03
149 Sandvik, Geir Ingen klubb 5:25.52 1:56.29
150 Hansen , Hans Petter Børdr. Søyland A/S 5:26.37 1:57.14
151 Østhus, Per Gunnar Systemdata Bil 5:31.38 2:02.15
152 Tjetland, Gunnar Malmheim Idrettslag 5:33.36 2:04.13
153 Kallhovd, Geir Brøyt Bil 5:33.56 2:04.33
154 Hartviksen, Kjell Egersund skiforening 5:34.36 2:05.13
155 Bachmann, Tore Amoco Sports Assoc 5:34.54 2:05.31
156 Nilsen, Rune Westerheim Serv. A/S 5:35.06 2:05.43
157 Johannesen, Kjell Hjalmar Fellesen Bil 5:35.21 2:05.58
158 Fossum, John E. Stall DH 5:38.06 2:08.43
159 Rue, Dag Gerard Tonstad IL 5:38.16 2:08.53
160 Helland, Ole Jørgen Blikkenslager BIG 5:41.10 2:11.47
161 Høivik, Arild Ingen klubb 5:43.00 2:13.37
162 Von der Lippe, Lyder Siddis 5:43.15 2:13.52
163 Vatne, Ånen Marnadal IL 5:43.22 2:13.59
164 Erøy, Torbjørn Stall DH 5:44.34 2:15.11
165 Aaneland, Torbjørn KMV BIL 5:44.56 2:15.33
166 Barsnes, Per Stall DH 5:46.50 2:17.27
167 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 5:47.51 2:18.28
168 Handeland, Arne Magne Statoil BIL 5:49.02 2:19.39
169 Bærheim, Tor J. Block-klubben BIL 5:50.48 2:21.25
170 Helle, Harald Aage Hylestad IL 5:56.45 2:27.22
171 Langeland, Terje Ingen klubb 5:56.47 2:27.24
172 Andersen, Knut Norske Folk Bil 5:57.14 2:27.51
173 Nilsen, Ståle Ingen klubb 5:58.52 2:29.29
174 Ramstrøm , Ove Nosea BIL 5:59.58 2:30.35
175 Møll, Rolf Sverre Marnadal IL 6:00.04 2:30.41
13 Bang, Pål Ingen klubb 6:00.37 0:36.05
177 Andersen, Finn Harald Ingen klubb 6:01.44 2:32.21
178 Vasland, John Øvrebø IL 6:02.05 2:32.42
179 Frafjord, Einar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 6:03.21 2:33.58
180 Rød, Jan Petter Stall DH 6:06.35 2:37.12
181 Torgnes, Knut Stall DH 6:06.50 2:37.27
182 Skagestad, Magnar Mandal IL 6:10.00 2:40.37
183 Nysted, Egil Fjetland Bil 6:11.54 2:42.31
184 Skretting, Terje Stv.Politi IL 6:12.33 2:43.10
185 Schulstock, Roger Stall DH 6:14.34 2:45.11
186 Oseassen, Kåre Knaben IL 6:20.05 2:50.42
187 Pedersen, Arild Vest-Agder Vegvesene 6:21.44 2:52.21
188 Eriksen, Tore Stall DH 6:22.18 2:52.55
189 Bøe, Magne BIL Volvo 6:23.46 2:54.23
190 Gjerde, Sigurd MIL 6:24.18 2:54.55
191 Ubostad, Roald Konsmo IL 6:24.28 2:55.05
192 Henrichsen, John Stv. Maskinistsk. 6:26.34 2:57.11
193 Sheppard, Roy Christiansands Bryggeri 6:30.23 3:01.00
194 Hess, Terje ? 6:37.10 3:07.47
195 Berg, Eyolf Stall DH 6:38.40 3:09.17
196 Galta, Ove Stall DH 6:38.45 3:09.22
197 Randulff, Kjell Stall DH 6:38.48 3:09.25
198 Landmark, Kenneth Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 6:53.19 3:23.56
199 Wathne, Stig ? 6:53.42 3:24.19
200 Fidjeland, Tormod Mandal IL 6:54.44 3:25.21
201 Svela, Lars Bjerkreim IL 7:27.40 3:58.17

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 232 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:58.14  
2 233 Seland, Kristoffer Imæs IL 3:21.16 0:23.02
3 244 Søiland, Petter TB Sport 3:26.55 0:28.41
4 227 Næsheim, Arne Vik 3:32.52 0:34.38
5 240 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 3:33.07 0:34.53
6 250 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:33.27 0:35.13
7 221 Mikalsen, Christoffer UIK 3:40.28 0:42.14
8 1363 Iversen , Atle SO 3:40.53 0:42.39
9 225 Netland, Eilef Knaben IL 3:42.22 0:44.08
10 204 Gyland, Jostein Gyland IL 3:44.43 0:46.29
11 191 Bø, Hans Bakke IF 3:49.44 0:51.30
12 242 Syvertsen, Andrew Knaben IL 3:50.36 0:52.22
13 210 Homme, John Tomas IL Skogguten 3:51.16 0:53.02
14 189 Berger, Per Erik Stall DH 3:54.45 0:56.31
15 208 Hausberg, Jostein IL Hjelm 3:55.05 0:56.51
16 192 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:56.58 0:58.44
17 1350 Hæstad, Audun Bygg og farge 3:58.11 0:59.57
18 214 Josdal, Tom Arild Tonstad IL 4:00.34 1:02.20
19 198 Foss, Asle Olaf Kvås IL 4:04.39 1:06.25
20 213 Johannesen, Frank IL Giv-Akt 4:04.48 1:06.34
21 1372 Birkeland Mong, Arne EBA-Con 4:07.20 1:09.06
22 202 Grastveit, Trond Sokndal Skifor. 4:09.09 1:10.55
23 243 Sævareid, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:09.33 1:11.19
24 1323 Østerhus, Njål Sandnes IL 4:10.39 1:12.25
25 218 Malmei, Rune Stavanger basketb. 4:15.43 1:17.29
26 228 Omdal, Sturle Bjørgvin 4:23.06 1:24.52
27 249 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 4:23.30 1:25.16
28 231 Ravndal , Martin Block-klubben BIL 4:26.47 1:28.33
29 222 Mong, Gunnar Egersund skiforening 4:40.05 1:41.51
30 234 Selle, Per Morten Kredittkassen 4:43.08 1:44.54
31 216 Ljosland, Asle Åseral IL 4:46.35 1:48.21
31 205 Madland, Geir Magne Gjesdal IL 4:46.35 1:48.21
32 251 Undset, Arve Stavanger Roklubb 4:50.54 1:52.40
33 201 Glendrange, Ernst Knaben IL 4:51.05 1:52.51
34 245 Rørdal, Svein Ingen klubb 4:51.09 1:52.55
35 225 Mong, Harald Egersund skiforening 4:51.43 1:53.29
36 195 Eidstø, Roald Ingen klubb 4:52.17 1:54.03
37 194 Eidstø, Erling Ingen klubb 4:52.22 1:54.08
38 253 Vagle, Tore Christian Figgjo IL 4:57.44 1:59.30
38 1371 Jørgensen , Steinar Ingen klubb 4:57.44 1:59.30
39 187 Andersen, Svein Egersund 4:59.50 2:01.36
40 196 Espedal, Sverre Stall-DH 5:02.11 2:03.57
41 209 Holte, Geir Allan Ingen klubb 5:03.47 2:05.33
42 235 Skjevrak, Tor IL Skogguten 5:08.04 2:09.50
43 236 Skogen, Øyvind ? 5:21.40 2:23.26
44 193 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 5:23.42 2:25.28
45 224 Netland, Arild Tonstad IL 5:29.03 2:30.49
46 220 Maudal, Kjetil Klebe? 5:29.50 2:31.36
47 ? Gjesdal, Arne Gjesdal IL 5:32.36 2:34.22
48 238 Skovly, Hans Martin Ingen klubb 5:34.35 2:36.21
49 203 Gundersen, Jan Fridthjof Ingen klubb 5:55.52 2:57.38
50 239 Stensland, Ådne Stall-DH 5:56.54 2:58.40
51 197 Fjøsne, Egil Stall-DH 6:02.14 3:04.00
52 252 Opsal, Jon Olav IL Skogguten 6:13.06 3:14.52
53 188 Baltzersen, Per Arne Kredittkassen 6:27.12 3:28.58
54 248 Torvestad, Dag Jarle FY-KTR BIL 7:25.20 4:27.06
- 1330 Wærum, Snorre SBBK BRUTT

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 331 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 2:52.32  
2 320 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 2:52.50 0:00.18
3 334 Vadla, Sveinar Ingen klubb 2:58.11 0:05.39
4 332 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 2:58.55 0:06.23
5 299 Bakken, Yngvar Iveland IL 3:14.43 0:22.11
6 323 Omdal, Jon Terje Sokndal Ik 3:20.28 0:27.56
7 1670 Bråtveit, Magnar Siemens 3:20.51 0:28.19
8 1726 Kvinlaug, Henning Flekkefjord Elektro 3:23.08 0:30.36
9 1377 Olsen, Per Erik Ingen klubb 3:29.00 0:36.28
10 325 Roland, Espen Studentkrik Ber 3:30.42 0:38.10
11 321 Stueli, Nils Arne Per Ovedal As 3:32.58 0:40.26
12 333 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 3:35.29 0:42.57
13 313 Hollund, Kjetil Ingen klubb 3:35.38 0:43.06
14 1825 Hopland, Vegard Tonstad IL 3:36.11 0:43.39
15 1372 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 3:36.31 0:43.59
16 1373 Horpestad, Trond Olav Ingen klubb 3:37.46 0:45.14
17 1715 Tengesdal, Tore Ingen klubb 3:39.38 0:47.06
18 311 Helland, Tollak Ingen klubb 3:39.49 0:47.17
19 326 Rønning, Leo Ingen klubb 3:41.10 0:48.38
20 337 Åsland, Trond Harry Åseral IL 3:41.51 0:49.19
21 310 Hauge, Jostein Korlevoll IL 3:47.26 0:54.54
22 300 Bransdal, Bjarte Ingen klubb 3:49.01 0:56.29
23 305 Erklev, Asbjørn Låmi-Boys 3:50.12 0:57.40
24 322 Nordbø, Fredrik Hamreheia Triml 3:54.53 1:02.21
25 1689 Kvalbein, Lars Sandnes IL 3:59.23 1:06.51
26 1378 Omnes, Øyvind Valle IL 4:01.46 1:09.14
27 330 Tjemsland, Morten Studentkrik-Krs 4:07.16 1:14.44
28 1375 Loftheim, Stig Magne GILde agro BIL 4:07.36 1:15.04
29 1376 Mikaelsen, Kjell Roger Låmi-Boys 4:08.21 1:15.49
30 308 Granli, Audun Låmi-Boys 4:08.51 1:16.19
31 324 Paulsen, Steinar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:12.48 1:20.16
32 1374 Haarr, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:13.35 1:21.03
33 1379 Ubostad, Kjetil Øvrebø IL 4:13.54 1:21.22
34 306 Espedal, Morten K. Fiskå IF 4:19.50 1:27.18
35 335 Zachariassen, Espen Hamreheia Triml 4:21.57 1:29.25
36 315 Jacobsen, Christian Låmi-Boys 4:22.19 1:29.47
37 317 Jordbrekk, Frode Ingen klubb 4:27.32 1:35.00
38 314 Jacob, Sigve VIL 4:30.55 1:38.23
39 307 Espeland, Einar Johan Knaben IL 4:35.38 1:43.06
40 303 Dyngeland, Ernst Rune Norsk Fiberopti 4:37.45 1:45.13
41 1371 Gravås, Magne Valle IL 4:43.59 1:51.27
42 297 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:52.56 2:00.24
43 1819 Olsen, Anders Sandal Ingen klubb 4:58.18 2:05.46
44 1690 Loftheim, Dag Inge Ingen klubb 5:00.05 2:07.33
45 316 Johnsen, Andre Lehn Lil 5:02.38 2:10.06
46 329 Svihus, Arild Ais Bil 5:04.12 2:11.40
47 1566 Olsen, Yngvar Kvås IL 5:11.14 2:18.42
48 312 Hjemlestad, Kenneth Kvås IL 5:15.40 2:23.08
49 327 Seim, Kai Inge Titania Bil 5:32.40 2:40.08
50 302 Dahl, Ole Martin Ingen klubb 6:26.11 3:33.39
51 298 Anthonsen, Kenneth Halliclub 7:17.56 4:25.24
- 319 Mikaelsen, Mikal Andre Låmi-Boys BRUTT

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 323 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:30.48  
2 312 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:31.26 0:00.38
3 296 Bråtveit, Magnar Ingen klubb 3:32.51 0:02.03
4 305 Helland, Jon G. Bakke Bjerkreim IL 3:36.27 0:05.39
5 292 Bakken, Yngvar Iveland IL 3:41.48 0:11.00
6 318 Tønnesen, Rolf Martin Ingen klubb 3:44.24 0:13.36
7 325 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 3:45.33 0:14.45
8 1319 Aarsland, Tore Simex Bryne 4:23.58 0:53.10
9 317 Tengesdal, Tore Ingen klubb 4:28.41 0:57.53
10 1619 Brødreskift, Tomas Ingen klubb 4:31.20 1:00.32
11 302 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 4:31.21 1:00.33
12 326 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 4:35.27 1:04.39
13 316 Roland, Espen Studentkrik Ber 4:37.51 1:07.03
14 313 Nordli, Olav Øvrebø IL 4:43.16 1:12.28
15 294 Bransdal, Bjarte Otra IL 4:44.20 1:13.32
16 1476 Olsen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 4:46.25 1:15.37
17 309 Jacobsen, Christian Låmi-Boys 4:54.51 1:24.03
18 304 Hauge, Jostein Korlevoll IL 4:56.35 1:25.47
19 301 Granli, Audun Låmi-Boys 4:57.00 1:26.12
20 320 Skadsem, Arnbjørn Gil Skjold IL 4:57.35 1:26.47
21 315 Ravndal, Frode Ingen klubb 5:00.05 1:29.17
22 298 Espedal, Morten K. Fiskå IF 5:01.37 1:30.49
23 1314 Haarr, Gunnar Vigrestad U. Mi 5:05.17 1:34.29
24 311 Nese, Stian Conocophillips 5:09.08 1:38.20
25 1316 Nisja, Arne Vigrestad Ik 5:09.55 1:39.07
26 1313 Helland, Gudmund Oremo 5:10.26 1:39.38
27 299 Espeland, Einar Johan Knaben IL 5:11.14 1:40.26
28 291 Bakka, Magne Suldal IL 5:17.21 1:46.33
29 1546 Undeland, Torstein Otra I.L 5:24.32 1:53.44
30 1315 Kyrvestad, Kristian Valle IL 5:24.36 1:53.48
31 310 Nedland, Eivind Gyland IL 5:31.36 2:00.48
32 314 Olsen, Anders Sandal Fløy IL 5:35.10 2:04.22
33 295 Bratseth, Arne Ingen klubb 5:36.47 2:05.59
34 306 Holta, Thor Magne Ingen klubb 5:37.38 2:06.50
35 300 Goa, Henning Felleskjøpet BIL 5:45.00 2:14.12
36 1586 Fjeld, Ragnar Ingen klubb 5:57.18 2:26.30
37 321 Svihus, Arild Ais Bil 6:09.30 2:38.42
38 322 Torheim, Jardar Block Berge Bygg 6:17.48 2:47.00
39 307 Haaland, Martin Sreif 6:23.08 2:52.20
40 1434 Jordbrekk, Frode Havdur 6:29.04 2:58.16