Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 18-19 år

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 290 Sundvor, Bengt Jarle Bjerkreim IL 2:58.57  
2 1627 Wergeland, Jan Erik MHI 3:30.05 0:31.08
3 270 Helland, Jon G. Bakke Lyse BIL 3:30.50 0:31.53
4 286 Sandstøl, Magne Aarbakke BIL 3:34.04 0:35.07
5 1679 Kalsås, Tom Gjesdal IL 3:40.12 0:41.15
6 1362 Gulbrandsen, Frank Haugen Gård 3:56.33 0:57.36
7 293 Tryland, Daniel Ingen klubb 4:03.41 1:04.44
8 288 Sirevåg, Vidar Sokndal Ik 4:08.16 1:09.19
9 1644 Haga, Aleksander Joa Ingen klubb 4:20.46 1:21.49
10 280 Nese, Stian Conocophillips 4:23.47 1:24.50
11 289 Stangeland, Frode Kverneland BIL 4:52.38 1:53.41
12 1365 Sandal, Fredrik Ganddal IL 4:56.03 1:57.06
13 255 Berntsen, Fredrik Sokndal Ik 4:58.01 1:59.04
14 276 Kjeldsen, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:59.09 2:00.12
15 287 Sherrock, Richard Ingen klubb 6:29.35 3:30.38
16 296 Ødegård, Roar Ingen klubb 6:29.37 3:30.40

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1628 Fredriksen, Frank Vinbjart 3:44.37  
2 1305 Granberg, Lars Vindafjord IL 3:47.05 0:02.28
3 288 Tønnesen, Tor Inge Gjerstad IL 3:47.53 0:03.16
4 1309 Kalsås, Tom Gjesdal IL 3:56.20 0:11.43
5 285 Sandstøl, Magne Aarbakke BIL 4:31.35 0:46.58
6 1571 Ekeland, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:31.44 0:47.07
7 281 Opofte, Christian Knaben IL 4:34.13 0:49.36
8 284 Røiseland, Eirik Knaben IL 4:52.12 1:07.35
9 1306 Gudmestad, Bjørnar Nærbø IL 4:56.40 1:12.03
10 275 Haga, Aleksander Joa Forsvaret 5:01.53 1:17.16
11 1590 Fauskanger, Ingve Ingen klubb 5:06.09 1:21.32
12 1507 Time, Marton Stangborli Bryne FK 5:16.02 1:31.25
13 283 Rafoss, Atle Ingen klubb 5:22.26 1:37.49
14 279 Jacobsen, Njål Vegar Søgne Skiklubb 5:22.48 1:38.11
15 1311 Rake, Anders Galungdom 5:24.47 1:40.10
16 277 Høen, Arve Brastad Søgne Skiklubb 5:27.46 1:43.09
17 1506 Vinsevik, Odd LYE Skikl. 5:32.44 1:48.07
18 1312 Ødegård, Lars Tore Bryne FK 5:34.45 1:50.08
19 1310 Rafaelsen, Øystein Skånland 5:34.53 1:50.16
20 286 Sømme, Bjarte Sandnes kommune BIL 5:49.35 2:04.58
21 1494 Sinnes, Kenneth Ingen klubb 5:50.28 2:05.51
22 278 Høivik, Tor Kristian Conocophillips 5:52.45 2:08.08
23 287 Tjøstheim, Helge St.olav Vgs 6:20.56 2:36.19
24 280 Lyse, Kristian Felleskjøpet BIL 6:49.28 3:04.51
25 1308 Heskje, Lars Galungdom 7:11.12 3:26.35
26 1593 Anikstal, Tormod Ingen klubb 7:31.24 3:46.47
27 282 Ovedal, Morten Ingen klubb 7:34.38 3:50.01
28 1594 Ims, Knut Henning Ingen klubb 8:04.12 4:19.35