Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 16-17 år

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 294 Tønnesen, Tor Inge Gjerstad IL 3:10.48  
2 1563 Steinsland, Knut Erlend Ingen klubb 3:10.57 0:00.09
3 1367 Stokke, Erlend Rosseland Åseral IL 3:15.35 0:04.47
4 259 Engseth, Lars Conocophillips 3:25.54 0:15.06
5 279 Midbrød, Anders Helleland IL 3:34.35 0:23.47
6 1757 Furenes, Stian Hetland sport 3:36.23 0:25.35
7 284 Opofte, Christian Knaben IL 3:38.22 0:27.34
8 295 Vinjerud, Ivar Bryne FK 3:41.20 0:30.32
9 1370 Vollsund, Andreas Time Kommune 3:41.48 0:31.00
10 260 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 3:52.16 0:41.28
11 268 Haugland, Øyvind Bjerkreim IL 3:53.24 0:42.36
12 32 Madland, Simon Ingen klubb 4:10.07 0:59.19
13 1693 Fauskanger, Ingve Varhaug IL 4:10.20 0:59.32
14 1368 Time, Martin Lye IL 4:10.29 0:59.41
15 283 Omdal, Ken Frode Ingen klubb 4:12.43 1:01.55
16 256 Bue, Nils Rune marnardal trim 4:18.22 1:07.34
17 258 Ekeland, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:23.01 1:12.13
18 262 Garpestad, Geirmund Ingen klubb 4:24.33 1:13.45
19 269 Hauken, Vegard Melum Il 4:31.19 1:20.31
20 285 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 4:32.42 1:21.54
21 265 Gudmestad, Bjørnar Nærbø IL 4:36.02 1:25.14
22 278 Matningsdal, Gabriel Sirdal skilag 4:37.18 1:26.30
23 273 Jacob, Jan Øystein VIL 4:40.58 1:30.10
24 282 Nygaard, Stian Mikal Ingen klubb 4:43.31 1:32.43
25 263 Gausel, Jon Ingen klubb 4:44.16 1:33.28
26 264 Gausland, Eivind IL Skjalg 4:49.01 1:38.13
27 266 Hamre, Johan K.s. Ingen klubb 4:51.05 1:40.17
28 257 Bugge, Thomas IL Skjalg 4:51.27 1:40.39
29 1369 Tøllefsen, Brede Mæland Ingen klubb 5:08.23 1:57.35
30 271 Horve, Svein Joar Gand vgs 5:12.12 2:01.24
31 281 Nygaard, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:21.39 2:10.51
32 292 Tjøstheim, Helge St.olav Vgs 5:21.41 2:10.53
33 272 Høen, Arve Brastad Søgne Skiklubb 5:28.14 2:17.26
34 275 Jacobsen, Njål Vegar Søgne Skiklubb 5:28.21 2:17.33
35 267 Hatleskog, Odd Kåre Ingen klubb 5:45.27 2:34.39

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1482 Bjelland, Tor Harald Team Bjelland 3:43.39  
2 260 Hegelstad, Marius Bjerkreim IL 4:01.30 0:17.51
3 25 Johnsen, Martin Hefre Ingen klubb 4:18.19 0:34.40
4 254 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 4:51.30 1:07.51
5 1303 Birkeli, Håvard Godøy Il 4:52.37 1:08.58
6 258 Garpestad, Geirmund Ingen klubb 4:53.44 1:10.05
7 251 Andersen, Kenneth Gjesdal IL 4:54.38 1:10.59
8 1302 Aspøy, Øystein Vaulen IL 4:57.01 1:13.22
9 256 Espeland, Tor Inge Dirdal IL 5:02.38 1:18.59
10 261 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Lyse BIL 5:06.04 1:22.25
11 1489 Thorsen, Yngve Røine Hundvåg IL 5:25.18 1:41.39
12 271 Thomsen, Sindre Østebø Dirdal IL 5:25.43 1:42.04
13 257 Furenes, Bjørnar Lye IL 5:28.21 1:44.42
14 269 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 5:35.49 1:52.10
15 268 Nygaard, Fredrik Sola Vgs 5:42.34 1:58.55
16 1429 Horve, Svein Joar Gand vgs 5:53.08 2:09.29
17 253 Bredal, Mikal Vedå Conocophillips 5:55.38 2:11.59
18 262 Jacob, Jan Øystein VIL 5:59.48 2:16.09
19 266 Madland, Simon Lundeneset V.sk 6:04.52 2:21.13
20 270 Strandli, Are Stavanger Rokl. 6:27.34 2:43.55
21 265 Langvik, Martin Vaulen IL 6:54.43 3:11.04
22 264 Kollbotn, Eirik Viking Håndball 6:54.53 3:11.14