Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 40-44 år

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 153 Ånestad, Møyfrid Varhaug IL 4:27.47  
2 142 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:36.40 0:08.53
3 143 Leschbrandt, Kirsten Mandal 4:37.00 0:09.13
4 136 Hana , Nina R-sport 4:37.20 0:09.33
5 131 Bringsdal, Aggi Egersund skiforening 4:39.02 0:11.15
6 132 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:41.41 0:13.54
7 135 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:53.16 0:25.29
8 146 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Creditbanken 4:55.22 0:27.35
9 130 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 4:57.37 0:29.50
10 134 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Rogalandsforskning 4:59.23 0:31.36
11 129 Aurebekk, Ragnhild Torridal Il 5:08.41 0:40.54
12 140 Hessen, Eva Posten BIL Stavanger 5:15.32 0:47.45
13 144 Lia , Reidun Lillesand IL 5:32.57 1:05.10
14 1533 Lauvnes, Anne Lise KOK 5:36.51 1:09.04
15 145 Ravndal, Olena Sandnes IL 5:39.33 1:11.46
16 149 Sordal , Tone IL Skogguten 6:04.32 1:36.45
17 150 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:15.33 1:47.46
18 147 Seljeskog, Astrid Statoil BIL 6:26.03 1:58.16
19 1320 Drechsler, Liv Statoil BIL 6:30.37 2:02.50
20 152 Westergaard , Helene Sola IL 7:15.52 2:48.05
21 139 Hennestad, Jenny Ingen klubb 7:24.09 2:56.22

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 154 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:18.51  
2 171 Karlsen, Johanne Skjalg IL 3:28.37 0:09.46
3 163 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:31.27 0:12.36
4 194 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Dnb-Nor 3:31.30 0:12.39
5 178 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 3:38.40 0:19.49
6 173 Matre, Kristin Sir BIL 3:45.48 0:26.57
7 1348 Idland, Kristi Hetland Sandnes Småf.bi 3:50.01 0:31.10
8 168 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 3:51.54 0:33.03
9 1345 Flaa, Ingrid Sandrib Birkenes IL 3:52.29 0:33.38
10 1352 Ågedal, Olga Grindheim IL 4:03.58 0:45.07
11 189 Vrenne, Ingeborg Statoil BIL 4:15.19 0:56.28
12 1596 Grundetjern, Mette SSK 4:17.47 0:58.56
13 165 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:22.41 1:03.50
14 1349 Ljøstad, Unn Ingen klubb 4:30.03 1:11.12
15 1346 Hauknes, May-Liss Akop 4:30.17 1:11.26
16 192 Ørke, Elisabeth Christie Sir BIL 4:40.11 1:21.20
17 169 Homme, Unni Helgesen Iveland IL 4:52.13 1:33.22
18 181 Røsland, Eli Gangså Søgne Skiklubb 4:56.10 1:37.19
19 1796 Helle, Trine Ingen klubb 5:01.00 1:42.09
20 1350 Obrestad, Kari Ingen klubb 5:03.45 1:44.54
21 159 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Statoil BIL 5:06.02 1:47.11
22 182 Sanne, Gro Elin Ingen klubb 5:06.20 1:47.29
23 166 Hamre, Kristina M. Sekkenes Ingen klubb 5:12.26 1:53.35
24 176 Nordal, Tove Henriksen Aker Kværner Bi 5:13.43 1:54.52
25 1767 Seyffarth, Marta Erika Aanonsen Mandal svømmeklubb 5:14.48 1:55.57
26 160 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:15.08 1:56.17
27 155 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sir BIL 5:15.32 1:56.41
28 162 Gudmestad, Jorunn Chc Hs Bil 5:17.23 1:58.32
29 193 Østhus, Anne Wenche Aker Kværner Bi 5:19.39 2:00.48
30 174 Mølland, Grete Herman Hansen B 5:20.13 2:01.22
31 185 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:26.14 2:07.23
32 186 Thomsen, Sissel Østbø Dirdal IL 5:30.47 2:11.56
33 153 Berge, Anne Gro Wold Madla IL 5:34.02 2:15.11
34 175 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Statoil BIL 5:35.20 2:16.29
35 1351 Underbakke, Annette Løybegjengens D 5:36.35 2:17.44
36 177 Opheim, Ellen Ingen klubb 5:37.59 2:19.08
37 1347 Herstøl, Sindy IL Giv-Akt 5:38.32 2:19.41
38 1344 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 5:39.54 2:21.03
39 187 Ueland, Marit Hetland Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:43.23 2:24.32
40 156 Ellingsen, Kari Mette Sir BIL 5:43.55 2:25.04
41 188 Vassbø, Unni Ingen klubb 5:47.03 2:28.12
42 184 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 5:50.49 2:31.58
43 158 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sir BIL 5:52.53 2:34.02
44 167 Heradstveit, Venke Abb Bil 5:53.29 2:34.38
45 170 Idland, Gunnbj. Bakken Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:57.18 2:38.27
46 157 Espeseth, Gro Erild Sir BIL 5:58.52 2:40.01
47 180 Roaldkvam, Randi Huskestua Bhg 6:00.40 2:41.49
48 172 Lithun, Lise Statoil BIL 6:01.17 2:42.26
49 760 Stifoss, May Britt Otra IL 6:04.54 2:46.03
50 190 Vårvik, Anne Karin Abb Bil 6:10.05 2:51.14
51 106 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Sandnes IL 6:16.56 2:58.05
52 179 Risa, Ellen Ingen klubb 6:34.40 3:15.49

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 181 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Dnb-Nor 3:57.52  
2 153 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie Aker Kvær. Off. 3:58.21 0:00.29
3 1623 Aåsan, Janne Marit Vinbjart 4:00.41 0:02.49
4 169 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 4:07.30 0:09.38
5 161 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 4:14.21 0:16.29
6 180 Ågedal, Olga Bjelland IL 4:25.35 0:27.43
7 666 Downham, Bodil Ingen klubb 4:35.53 0:38.01
8 1625 Grundetjern, Mette Sørlandet sykehus 4:49.55 0:52.03
9 159 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:55.49 0:57.57
10 168 Ravndal, Evy Aase Gjesdal IL 5:01.46 1:03.54
11 128 Hareland, Elin Ingen klubb 5:06.17 1:08.25
12 172 Støkken, Eva Johanne Statoil BIL 5:18.18 1:20.26
13 170 Sanne, Gro Elin Ingen klubb 5:25.42 1:27.50
14 1490 Andersen, Sissel Ingen klubb 5:32.16 1:34.24
15 1662 Seyffarth, Marta Erika Aanonsen Mandal svømmeklubb 5:32.18 1:34.26
16 1666 Helle, Trine Ingen klubb 5:32.19 1:34.27
17 178 Wirsching, Ingrid Oddersjaa SSK 5:37.57 1:40.05
18 1583 Olsen, Ingunn Valle I.L 5:38.32 1:40.40
19 179 Ørke, Elisabeth Christie Sus Bil 5:39.40 1:41.48
20 160 Hoff, Anne Gjesdal IL 5:40.35 1:42.43
21 156 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Statoil BIL 5:44.46 1:46.54
22 1455 Dirdal, Bente Karin Hellvik Il 5:46.00 1:48.08
23 1295 Homme, Unni Helgesen Iveland IL 5:49.59 1:52.07
24 158 Gudmestad, Jorunn Chc Hs Bil 5:50.27 1:52.35
25 164 Jensen, Marianne Vetcoaibel 5:50.29 1:52.37
26 177 Viga, Elisebet Ingeniørservice P og B 5:50.31 1:52.39
27 157 Furenes, Signe Åsland Ingen klubb 5:52.01 1:54.09
28 176 Vassbø, Unni Gjesdal IL 5:55.27 1:57.35
29 174 Thomsen, Sissel Østbø Dirdal IL 5:56.37 1:58.45
30 1480 Herstøl, Sindy IL Giv-Akt 5:56.39 1:58.47
31 173 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 6:00.00 2:02.08
32 1469 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 6:00.06 2:02.14
33 154 Ellingsen, Kari Mette Sus Bil 6:03.52 2:06.00
34 163 Idland, Gunnbjørg Bakken Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:15.25 2:17.33
35 162 Holte, Ida Ingen klubb 6:23.42 2:25.50
36 1496 Aglen, Edel Skailand Flekkefjord skilag 6:47.47 2:49.55
37 175 Ueland, Marit Hetland Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:48.55 2:51.03
38 155 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 6:49.29 2:51.37
39 1539 Døble, Betty Sandvik I.L Giv-akt 6:54.01 2:56.09
40 182 Aase, Hillbjørg Kværner Egersund 7:00.14 3:02.22
41 167 Ramsland, Bente Oliversen Kværner Egersund 7:00.17 3:02.25
42 166 Lundevik, Arlin Ingen klubb 7:15.21 3:17.29
- 171 Larsen, Marit Sola Ingen klubb BRUTT