Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 65-69 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 341 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 5:37.52  
2 340 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvig 8:14.45 2:36.53

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 275 Ellingsen, Albert VAE BIL 5:16.13  
2 276 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 6:25.13 1:09.00

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesp. 3:43.47  
2 Ellingsen, Albert VA Energiv. 4:38.59 0:55.12
3 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:42.02 1:58.15

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 318 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:16.24  
2 316 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:35.34 0:19.10
3 315 Idland, Kornelius Block Berge Bygg 6:46.52 2:30.28

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 361 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:47.48  
2 360 Haugland, Lorentz Stavangerske 4:58.51 0:11.03

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:19.34  

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1243 Hostad, Ivar Rsport 4:06.12  
2 395 Haga, Otto Braathens SAFE BIL 4:16.09 0:09.57
3 397 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 5:13.13 1:07.01
4 398 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:33.13 1:27.01

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 413 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:43.32  
2 412 Haga, Otto Braathens SAFE BIL 4:00.37 0:17.05
3 414 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:10.24 0:26.52
4 411 Bø, Gabriel L SR-Bank BIL 4:43.34 1:00.02
5 415 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 4:48.27 1:04.55
6 416 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:31.52 1:48.20
7 1274 Larsen, Erling Stavanger kommune BIL 5:43.44 2:00.12

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 425 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:44.15  
2 427 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 3:57.44 0:13.29
3 426 Jensen, Kjell Reber SCH BIL 4:02.15 0:18.00
4 424 Bø, Gabriel SR-Bank BIL 4:30.01 0:45.46
5 430 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 4:50.35 1:06.20
6 429 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 5:07.17 1:23.02
7 431 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:08.24 1:24.09

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1599 Sørensen, Leif Reber BIL 4:15.40  
2 493 Jensen, Kjell Reber SCH BIL 4:19.16 0:03.36
3 494 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:36.24 0:20.44
4 491 Bø, Gabriel L SR-Bank BIL 5:20.40 1:05.00
5 492 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:30.55 1:15.15
6 497 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 7:19.27 3:03.47
- 490 Bru, Inge Statoil BIL BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 545 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:06.43  
2 544 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:16.12 0:09.29
3 543 Jensen, Kjell Reber SCH BIL 4:18.22 0:11.39
4 540 Bø, Gabriel L Sr-Bank Sandnes 4:50.09 0:43.26
5 542 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:11.12 1:04.29
6 1535 Larsen, Erling Stavanger kommune BIL 5:58.47 1:52.04
7 541 Ekeli, Sverre Elf BIL 6:36.03 2:29.20
8 539 Bru, Inge Statoil BIL 6:50.51 2:44.08

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 539 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 5:34.15  
2 538 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 5:40.13 0:05.58
3 536 Dagestad, Bjarne Lærerne BIL 5:52.18 0:18.03
4 535 Bø, Gabriel SR-Bank BIL 6:36.14 1:01.59
5 540 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 6:45.59 1:11.44
6 537 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 7:01.17 1:27.02

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1101 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 4:03.12  
2 1398 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:08.26 0:05.14
3 1098 Dagestad, Bjarne Lærerne BIL 4:16.38 0:13.26
4 1099 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:01.50 0:58.38
5 1100 Skadsem, Arnfinn Rogaland fylke 6:28.39 2:25.27

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1650 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:58.42  
2 1307 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:11.37 0:12.55
3 1306 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 4:53.02 0:54.20
4 1309 Skadsem, Arnfinn Rogaland fylke 5:31.56 1:33.14
5 1308 Holta, Ingvar Scana Steel 5:36.29 1:37.47
6 1305 Ekeli, Sverre Totalfinaelf 5:46.06 1:47.24