Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 30-34 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 160 Blaker, Aud Veritas Bil 4:54.40  
2 165 Mæland, Anne Berit Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:09.47 0:15.07
3 1091 Dagsland, Mette St.Olav 5:10.45 0:16.05
4 161 Eik , Hanne Kredittkasssen 5:35.04 0:40.24
5 163 Hanssen, Sissel Statoil BIL 5:52.55 0:58.15
6 167 Simonsen, Inger Phillips Petroleum 6:22.32 1:27.52
7 162 Furdal, Reidun Statoil BIL 6:27.09 1:32.29
8 166 Osnes, Gunvor Sentralsykehuset BIL 6:33.01 1:38.21
- 164 Mangersnes, Ann-Helen Heerema Norge BRUTT

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1050 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Vest-Agder SS 4:38.30  
- 1079 Braaten, Anna M. Statoil BIL BRUTT

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 206 Lien, Siv Kari Saga BIL 5:14.14  

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lien, Siv Kari Saga BIL 4:41.16  
2 Espås, Gro Veritas Bil 5:15.50 0:34.34
3 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Hetland Sparebank 5:23.55 0:42.39
4 Refsnes, Mona R-sport 6:14.30 1:33.14
5 Vidaillac, Therese Elf 6:38.36 1:57.20

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 213 Refnes, Mona R-sport 4:43.31  
2 1059 Hafnor, Hilde Hafnor 5:03.26 0:19.55
3 211 Jensen, Marianne Elf Aquitaine 5:41.50 0:58.19
4 1114 Hetland, Arna Ingen klubb 5:43.56 1:00.25
5 215 Vidaillac, Therese Elf Aquitaine 5:46.03 1:02.32
6 214 Steinmoen, Eldbjørg Stavanger Edb 6:13.44 1:30.13

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 236 Vrenne, Ingeborg Saga BIL 4:46.20  
2 1190 Hafnor, Hilde Hafnor BIL 5:07.42 0:21.22
3 233 Refsnes, Mona R-sport 5:20.02 0:33.42
4 230 Meling, May Telesport 5:52.40 1:06.20
5 229 Jensen, Marianne ELF petroleum 5:56.40 1:10.20
6 232 Paulsen, Liv Randi Statoil BIL 6:22.32 1:36.12

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vrenne, Ingeborg Saga BIL 4:21.46  
2 Hafnor, Hilde Hafnor 5:01.37 0:39.51
3 Undheim, Gro E. Elf BIL 5:42.42 1:20.56
4 Wirsching, Ingrid Ingen klubb 5:57.49 1:36.03
5 Sekse, Margareth Phillips Petroleum 6:55.54 2:34.08

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 274 Ankile, Kristin P.pcon BIL 3:41.52  
2 281 Nilsen, Kirsti Lyse Elf BIL 4:49.48 1:07.56
3 282 Rysstad , Gudrun Å Statoil BIL 4:54.08 1:12.16
4 276 Eggebø, Torhild Marie Underhaug BIL 4:59.36 1:17.44
5 277 Ekroll, Marianne Shellklubben 5:06.41 1:24.49
6 279 Lunde, Anne-Berit Statoil BIL 5:58.16 2:16.24
7 283 Storvik, Anne Brit SR-Bank BIL 6:34.16 2:52.24
8 1104 Bergsaker, Kaia Sandnes kommune BIL 6:52.06 3:10.14

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 283 Nilsen, Kirsti Lyse Elf BIL 4:19.31  
2 284 Røed, Gudrun Rysstad Statoil BIL 4:36.29 0:16.58
3 282 Molvik, Elisabeth Hitec 4:44.48 0:25.17
4 280 Lamark, Merethe Lyse Kraft BIL 6:04.29 1:44.58
5 285 Undheim, Evy T. Stangeland BIL 6:05.16 1:45.45
6 286 Øen, Marit Saga BIL 7:18.16 2:58.45

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 287 Heskestad, Britt Norsk Agip 4:21.11  
2 293 Støle, Brit Elisabeth Titania Bil 4:22.29 0:01.18
3 290 Nilsen, Kirsti Lyse Elf BIL 4:32.43 0:11.32
4 294 Thorsen, Anne Beth Straen interiør 4:34.13 0:13.02
5 286 Ekroll, Marianne Shellsport 4:38.09 0:16.58
6 285 Eggebø, Torhild Marie Underhaug BIL 4:41.47 0:20.36
7 291 Røed, Gudrun Rysstad Statoil BIL 4:50.53 0:29.42
8 288 Lunde, Anne-Berit Statoil BIL 4:57.03 0:35.52
9 1364 Mæland, Ingunn B. SR-Bank BIL 5:42.30 1:21.19
10 282 Bethuelsen, Inger Ther Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:45.07 1:23.56
11 295 Torjusen, Inger Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:03.40 1:42.29
12 289 Martens, Åshild Sir BIL 6:26.07 2:04.56

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 335 Taugbøl, Helen Lomeland Saga BIL 4:31.29  
2 322 Eggebø, Torhild Marie Underhaug BIL 4:53.06 0:21.37
3 1346 Turøy, Merethe Meier Statoil BIL 4:56.43 0:25.14
4 325 Heskestad, Britt Norsk Agip 5:12.51 0:41.22
5 332 Nilsen, Kirsti Lyse Elf BIL 5:13.47 0:42.18
6 1345 Ekroll, Marianne Shellsport 5:22.03 0:50.34
7 329 Lundal, Gry Berit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:25.28 0:53.59
8 333 Rosnes, Elin Loktu Saga BIL 5:55.37 1:24.08
9 326 Hillier, Rønnaug P.pcon BIL 6:16.26 1:44.57
10 334 Skjærpe, Kristin Kværner 6:23.46 1:52.17
11 323 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Sogndalen Komm. 6:29.30 1:58.01
12 336 Torjusen, Inger Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:17.05 2:45.36
13 321 Bethuelsen, Inger Ther Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:17.09 2:45.40
14 331 Martens, Åshild Sir BIL 8:05.04 3:33.35
15 1421 Rosland, Reidun Kredittkassen BIL 8:21.33 3:50.04
- 327 Kleive, Marianne J P Kenny as BRUTT

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 376 Haukland, Wenche Posten Bil 5:41.47  
2 377 Kristiansen, Siri Mette Sir BIL 6:32.43 0:50.56
3 378 Nesbø, Siri PPCON BIL 7:07.37 1:25.50
4 375 Fandrem, Hildegunn Senter For Atfe 7:37.30 1:55.43

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 828 Hugdahl, Arna Statoil BIL 4:03.35  
2 827 Haver, Elisabeth Statoil BIL 4:06.34 0:02.59
3 832 Reinertsen, Annika Baker Hughes 4:24.21 0:20.46
4 826 Harestad, Ann-Helen Stavanger kommune BIL 4:25.36 0:22.01
5 831 Nesbø, Siri Conocophillips 4:33.38 0:30.03
6 825 Gausdal, Monica Hydro Bil 4:59.56 0:56.21
7 829 Langva, Sissel Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:15.03 1:11.28
8 836 Warland, June Sir BIL 5:22.11 1:18.36
9 824 Falkeid, Grete Sir BIL 5:27.40 1:24.05
10 1660 Svindland, Siri Anne Ingen klubb 5:28.23 1:24.48
11 823 Bjorland, Liss BP 5:55.18 1:51.43