Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 40-44 tur

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Stumpf, Ellen Oddersjaa SSK 4:48.57  
2 Brekke, Jenny E. Nye Stavanger Staal 4:49.24 0:00.27
3 Jørundland, Gudveig Oddersjaa SSK 5:09.59 0:21.02
4 Emilsen, Mette Turrennklubben 5:12.17 0:23.20
5 Fiveland, Kari Nye Stavanger Staal 5:17.28 0:28.31
6 Bjorvand, Randi Oddersjaa SSK 5:30.00 0:41.03
7 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland IL 5:34.54 0:45.57
8 Aasen, Åse Lillesand IL 5:38.24 0:49.27
9 Gaukås, Liv Undheim IL 5:45.44 0:56.47
10 Mygland, Bjørg Otra IL 5:51.46 1:02.49
11 Lohne, Karin Fiskaa Verk BIL 5:52.30 1:03.33
12 Seljeskog, Anna Stavanger politi IL 5:56.53 1:07.56
13 Espedal, Gørild Aducerverket Bil 6:02.41 1:13.44
14 Mæland, Solfrid Phillips Petroleum 6:46.20 1:57.23
15 Anderson, Wilma Phillips Petroleum 7:10.57 2:22.00
16 Refsnes, Åshild Grindheim IL 7:21.55 2:32.58
17 Westerheim, Edel Sandes IL 7:22.59 2:34.02
18 Sevild, Turid Stavanger skiforening 8:23.22 3:34.25

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Stumpf, Ellen Oddersjaa SSK 4:04.09  
2 Vehus, Olaug Kr.sandslærerne 4:27.05 0:22.56
3 Rosseland, Turid Helseservice 4:31.13 0:27.04
4 Brekke, Jenny E. Stav. Stål 4:31.56 0:27.47
5 Jørundland, Gudveig Oddersjaa SSK 4:40.49 0:36.40
6 Aasen, Åse Lillesand 4:42.12 0:38.03
7 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland 4:45.48 0:41.39
8 Refsnes, Å. Grindheim 4:47.25 0:43.16
9 Emilsen, M. Randaberg 4:50.28 0:46.19
10 Syvertsen, A.T. Vennesla 5:06.29 1:02.20
11 Mygland, Bjørg Otra 5:08.59 1:04.50
12 Fiveland, K.N. St. Staal 5:09.14 1:05.05
13 Ramnes, Laila Marnardal 5:13.25 1:09.16
14 Gaukås, Liv Undheim 5:22.43 1:18.34
15 Lohne, K.N. Fiskaa Verk BIL 5:32.37 1:28.28
16 Rostadmo, Bjørg Telesport 5:37.47 1:33.38
17 Mæland, Solfrid Phillips Petroleum 5:52.56 1:48.47
18 Roland, Randi Kr.sand Jernstøperi 5:59.45 1:55.36
19 Salte, Anne Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 6:18.07 2:13.58
20 Sevild, Turid Stavanger skiforening 6:19.13 2:15.04
21 Skjefte, Turid Skiforeningen i Stavanger 7:18.41 3:14.32

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vehus, Olaug Kristiansandslærerne 4:26.33  
2 Emilsen, Mette Restaurantenes BIL 4:48.40 0:22.07
3 Aasen, Åse Lillesand IL 4:55.53 0:29.20
4 Stumpf, Ellen Oddersjaa SSK 4:56.14 0:29.41
5 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Peder Smedvig Bil 4:59.19 0:32.46
6 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 5:03.20 0:36.47
7 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 5:04.35 0:38.02
8 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland IL 5:13.52 0:47.19
9 Rostadmo, Bjørg Telesport 5:14.06 0:47.33
10 Ramnes, Laila Marnar Skilag 5:28.20 1:01.47
11 Syvertsen, Anna Torhild Vennesla 5:43.23 1:16.50
12 Mygland, Bjørg Otra IL 5:44.35 1:18.02
13 Espedal, Gørild Aducerverket Bil 6:06.35 1:40.02
14 Salte, Anne Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 6:16.24 1:49.51
15 Sevild, Turid Madla 7:33.55 3:07.22
16 Sandstøl, Ingeborg Helleland IL 7:43.40 3:17.07

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vehus, Olaug Lærerne 4:03.09  
2 Stumpf, Ellen Krogsrud Oddersjaa SSK 4:16.00 0:12.51
3 Emilsen, Mette Restaurantenes BIL 4:24.12 0:21.03
4 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Sandnes IL 4:28.18 0:25.09
5 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 4:33.55 0:30.46
6 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:34.08 0:30.59
7 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Peder Smedvig Bil 4:35.39 0:32.30
8 Aas, Anne Lise Lærerne 4:35.44 0:32.35
9 Aasen, Åse Lillesand IL 4:40.53 0:37.44
10 Haukland, Torbjørg Brøyt Bil 4:44.06 0:40.57
11 Lia , Reidun Lillesand IL 4:54.04 0:50.55
12 Rostadmo, Bjørg Telesport 4:55.28 0:52.19
13 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland IL 5:03.04 0:59.55
14 Laugland, Aud IL Hjelm 5:06.01 1:02.52
15 Ramnæs, Laila Marnar Skilag 5:08.53 1:05.44
16 Syvertsen, Anna Torild Ingen klubb 5:16.47 1:13.38
17 Salte, Anne Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 5:26.13 1:23.04
18 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 5:33.51 1:30.42
19 Drechsler, Liv Statoil BIL 5:59.11 1:56.02
20 IMS, Jorunn Aarthun Egersund skiforening 6:34.53 2:31.44
21 Dubland, Reidun Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:58.43 2:55.34
22 wathne, Berit Øi Ingen klubb 7:08.46 3:05.37

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vehus, Olaug Lærerene 4:20.21  
2 Emilsen, Mette Restaurantenes BIL 4:26.38 0:06.17
3 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:28.50 0:08.29
4 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Peder Smedvig Bil 4:33.49 0:13.28
5 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 4:37.35 0:17.14
6 Rostadmo, Bjørg Telesport 4:49.28 0:29.07
7 Haukland, Torbjørg Brøyt Bil 4:50.52 0:30.31
8 Lia , Reidun Lillesand IL 4:52.52 0:32.31
9 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 4:57.49 0:37.28
10 Ramnæs, Laila Marnar Skilag 5:00.34 0:40.13
11 Laugaland, Aud IL Hjelm 5:05.10 0:44.49
12 Shelby, Kari Agner Egersund skiforening 5:06.21 0:46.00
13 Syvertsen, Anna Torhild Ingen klubb 5:19.02 0:58.41
14 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:31.55 1:11.34
15 Drechsler, Liv Statoil BIL 6:05.37 1:45.16
16 Westergaard , Helene Sola kommune BIL 6:08.59 1:48.38
17 Aas, Anne Lise Lærerene 6:39.26 2:19.05

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 4:24.50  
2 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:26.21 0:01.31
2 Ånestad, Møyfrid Varhaug IL 4:26.21 0:01.31
3 Hana , Nina R - Sport 4:38.02 0:13.12
4 Aurebekk, Ragnhild Torridal Il 4:47.01 0:22.11
5 Leschbrandt, Kirsten Ingen klubb 4:51.36 0:26.46
6 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 4:52.40 0:27.50
7 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 4:53.11 0:28.21
8 Ravndal, Olena Sandnes IL 4:59.41 0:34.51
9 Haukland, Torbjørg Brøyt Bil 5:09.17 0:44.27
10 Aas, Anne Lise Lærerene 5:10.48 0:45.58
11 Hessen, Eva Posten BIL Stavanger 5:12.48 0:47.58
12 Lia , Reidun Lillesand IL 5:14.26 0:49.36
13 Ramnæs, Laila Marnar Skilag 5:25.02 1:00.12
14 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:30.36 1:05.46
15 Sordal , Tone IL Skogguten 5:32.07 1:07.17
16 Boym, Tone Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:38.09 1:13.19
17 Syvertsen, Anna Torhi Ingen klubb 5:41.07 1:16.17
18 Linderud, Eva Ingen klubb 5:45.23 1:20.33
19 Drechsler, Liv Statoil BIL 5:47.17 1:22.27
20 Egeland, Kari Gyland IL 6:18.07 1:53.17
21 Knudsen, Ann Sandneslærerne 6:24.24 1:59.34
22 Westergaard , Helene Sola IL 6:25.12 2:00.22
23 Smeland, Halldis Åseral IL 7:22.02 2:57.12

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 114 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:26.27  
2 113 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:53.42 0:27.15
3 117 Leschbrandt, Kirsten Ingen klubb 5:12.02 0:45.35
4 118 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 5:19.25 0:52.58
5 120 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:33.27 1:07.00
6 1125 Ravndal, Olena Sandnes IL 5:54.10 1:27.43
7 116 Lauvnes, Anne Lise KOK 5:56.59 1:30.32

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 93 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 3:23.53  
2 81 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 3:41.46 0:17.53
3 91 Tveiten, Marie Hisøy OK 3:46.11 0:22.18
4 80 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 3:55.20 0:31.27
5 84 Leschbrandt, Kirsten Ingen klubb 4:07.32 0:43.39
6 1039 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 4:13.29 0:49.36
7 89 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 4:14.41 0:50.48
8 87 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 4:24.16 1:00.23
9 86 Seljeskog, Astrid Ingen klubb 4:44.18 1:20.25
10 88 Sordal , Tone IL Skogguten 4:45.05 1:21.12
11 83 Hauge, Liv Varhaug IL 4:55.44 1:31.51
12 94 Westergaard , Helene Sola IL 5:06.37 1:42.44
13 85 Roland, Bjørg Reidun Ingen klubb 5:11.15 1:47.22
14 984 Sødal, Anne Lise Tveit IL 5:11.38 1:47.45

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 49 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:43.01  
2 57 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 4:08.48 0:25.47
3 56 Tveiten, Marie Hisøy O-Klubb 4:20.21 0:37.20
4 48 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:28.50 0:45.49
5 47 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:31.23 0:48.22
6 50 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 4:50.41 1:07.40
7 52 Seljeskog, Astrid Ingen klubb 4:52.31 1:09.30
8 53 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 5:21.54 1:38.53
9 51 Roland, Bjørg Reidun Ingen klubb 5:30.48 1:47.47

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 3:46.49  
2 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:49.35 0:02.46
3 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 4:11.23 0:24.34
4 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Kvås IL 4:14.09 0:27.20
5 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 4:26.20 0:39.31
6 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:30.05 0:43.16
7 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 5:17.13 1:30.24
8 Håkull, Wenche Sandnes IL 5:25.28 1:38.39
9 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 5:28.59 1:42.10
10 Ovedal, Elfrid Tonstad IL 5:39.33 1:52.44
11 Dalsmo, Trine Tonstad IL 5:40.01 1:53.12
12 Tonstad, Turid Tonstad IL 5:40.03 1:53.14
13 Klepsland, Torunn Ingen klubb 6:19.36 2:32.47

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 47 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:43.56  
2 998 Tveiten, Marie Hisøy 4:10.31 0:26.35
3 50 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 4:16.49 0:32.53
4 49 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Kvås IL 4:33.44 0:49.48
5 52 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 4:52.18 1:08.22
6 48 Håkull, Wenche Sandnes IL 5:36.56 1:53.00
7 51 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 5:40.01 1:56.05
8 1066 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen RIL 5:47.08 2:03.12
- 53 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL BRUTT

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 45 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:29.58  
2 55 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 4:39.48 0:09.50
3 1207 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 4:59.01 0:29.03
4 50 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:05.45 0:35.47
5 1062 Tonstad, Inger Turid Vindbjart 5:21.53 0:51.55
6 49 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Galeien 5:35.27 1:05.29
7 51 Rødland, Anne Kristine Egersund skiforening 5:42.43 1:12.45
8 53 Skjefrås, Evy Sokndal Skifrening 5:57.03 1:27.05
9 54 Tjørhom, Marit Sirdal skilag 6:12.50 1:42.52
10 46 Hellea, Kjelfrid Sirdal skilag 6:20.33 1:50.35
11 48 Johnsen Visdal, Mai Sokndal Skifrening 6:23.36 1:53.38

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:57.54  
2 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 4:43.23 0:45.29
3 Nordahl, Marit Søgne Skiklubb 5:07.35 1:09.41
4 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 5:17.42 1:19.48
5 Smedsland, Eli Ingen klubb 5:38.40 1:40.46
6 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 5:50.07 1:52.13
7 Lyse, Anne Lise Sandnes IL 6:01.22 2:03.28
8 Tjørhom, Marit Sirdal skilag 6:11.43 2:13.49

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 91 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:27.13  
2 93 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:37.52 0:10.39
3 95 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 4:49.17 0:22.04
4 92 Hauan, Astrid Ingen klubb 4:57.15 0:30.02
5 99 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg VasBIL 5:00.31 0:33.18
6 1086 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 5:08.53 0:41.40
7 1088 Mork, Jorunn Trauma 5:16.41 0:49.28
8 98 Smedsland, Eli Ingen klubb 5:20.30 0:53.17
9 97 Meling, Gunvor S Stegaberg IL 5:20.53 0:53.40
10 94 Johnsen, Janne Vigemyr Marnardal IL 5:34.50 1:07.37
11 96 Krogh, Anne M Eggen Ingen klubb 6:43.14 2:16.01
12 1087 Karlsen, Randi Knaben IL 6:46.34 2:19.21
13 100 Søndervik, Audhild Ingen klubb 7:12.49 2:45.36

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1171 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 3:37.09  
2 102 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 3:46.06 0:08.57
3 1172 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:06.45 0:29.36
4 98 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:27.13 0:50.04
5 99 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:35.44 0:58.35
6 106 Rørvik, Åse Fundli Ingen klubb 4:37.17 1:00.08
7 100 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 4:39.47 1:02.38
8 1350 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 4:43.09 1:06.00
9 1174 Meling, Gunvor S Stegaberg IL 4:44.14 1:07.05
10 107 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Ingen klubb 5:00.26 1:23.17
11 108 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 5:25.27 1:48.18
12 1173 Lunden, Torhild Suldal IL 5:42.16 2:05.07
13 110 Thorvaldsen, Marit Ingen klubb 5:55.41 2:18.32
14 104 Knudsen, Gro Christin Ingen klubb 5:58.20 2:21.11
15 103 Keim, Karin Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:07.15 2:30.06
16 101 Hauge, Marit Ingen klubb 6:30.02 2:52.53
17 109 Søndervik, Audhild Ingen klubb 6:34.43 2:57.34
18 105 Orre, Berit Orre IL 6:38.38 3:01.29
19 1282 Berheim, Audhild Iveland 6:42.27 3:05.18

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 103 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 3:45.19  
2 1465 Sindland, Gerd Knaben IL 3:47.52 0:02.33
3 110 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 3:49.44 0:04.25
4 1478 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 4:12.00 0:26.41
5 1506 Rørvik, Åse Otra 4:19.50 0:34.31
6 109 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:22.34 0:37.15
7 104 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:31.50 0:46.31
8 105 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:37.51 0:52.32
9 112 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Ingen klubb 4:42.56 0:57.37
10 1238 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 4:46.35 1:01.16
11 108 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 4:50.23 1:05.04
12 1397 Keim, Karin Ingen klubb 5:07.11 1:21.52
13 1507 Bjorå, Torunn Otra 5:08.47 1:23.28
14 113 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 5:17.25 1:32.06
15 102 Austbø, Aslaug Ingen klubb 5:57.40 2:12.21
16 114 Søndervik, Audhild Ingen klubb 6:08.52 2:23.33
17 111 Orre, Berit Orre IL 6:12.06 2:26.47
18 1346 Bærheim, Audhild Iveland IL 6:14.47 2:29.28

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 108 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 3:59.05  
2 116 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:10.31 0:11.26
3 119 Rørvik, Åse Fundli Otra IL 4:25.05 0:26.00
4 110 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 4:47.25 0:48.20
5 114 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:53.31 0:54.26
6 1028 Ekeland, Turid Tonstad IL 4:55.38 0:56.33
7 112 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 5:16.51 1:17.46
8 1651 Auset, Marit Tonstad IL 5:18.04 1:18.59
9 113 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 5:34.44 1:35.39
10 118 Knutsen, Wenche Knaben IL 5:53.34 1:54.29
11 120 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Ingen klubb 5:58.32 1:59.27
12 1608 Steinsland, Irene Werner Vindbjart IL 6:08.31 2:09.26
13 121 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 6:09.13 2:10.08
14 115 Hompland, Oddrun Ingen klubb 6:10.53 2:11.48
15 124 Østgård, Pia Elise Ingen klubb 6:18.47 2:19.42
16 122 Søndervik, Audhild Ingen klubb 6:39.06 2:40.01
17 1590 Johsen, Reidun Ingen klubb 6:41.09 2:42.04
18 1592 Hulløen, Bodil Kristiansand O-Klubb 6:49.22 2:50.17
19 123 Tjønn, Hilde Åsnes Ingen klubb 6:54.56 2:55.51

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 125 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:28.24  
2 129 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 3:36.52 0:08.28
3 123 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 3:43.36 0:15.12
4 121 Ekeland, Turid Tonstad IL 3:57.35 0:29.11
5 119 Auset, Marit Tonstad IL 4:19.19 0:50.55
6 126 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 4:27.31 0:59.07
7 1617 Gjerde, Torill Strandebarm IL 4:28.32 1:00.08
8 139 Østgård, Pia Elise Ingen klubb 4:40.47 1:12.23
9 124 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:47.03 1:18.39
10 130 Keim, Karin Ingen klubb 4:56.07 1:27.43
11 1552 Stenersen, B. Britt I. Ingen klubb 5:03.28 1:35.04
12 1673 Telhaug, Anne M. Eiken IL 5:15.01 1:46.37
13 1593 Haukali, Maria Ingen klubb 5:24.49 1:56.25
14 122 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Ingen klubb 5:36.47 2:08.23
15 128 Hompland, Oddrun Ingen klubb 5:36.49 2:08.25
16 133 Merland, Ingun IL Hjelm 6:01.12 2:32.48
17 135 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 6:08.39 2:40.15
18 120 Egeland, Liv Gjesdal IL 6:10.25 2:42.01
19 132 Meling, Solveig Vatne Ingen klubb 6:14.59 2:46.35
20 136 Sjøgren, Åsa Ingen klubb 6:24.23 2:55.59
21 131 Mæle, Karen Elise Ingen klubb 6:50.44 3:22.20
22 137 Slettetveit, Lill S. Ingen klubb 7:06.59 3:38.35
23 138 Tjønn, Hilde Åsnes Vinje IL 7:07.01 3:38.37
24 1510 Egeland, Turid Knaben IL 7:39.43 4:11.19
25 1702 Lerstøl, Henny K. Ingen klubb 8:59.46 5:31.22
25 1703 Frafjord, Aud O. Ingen klubb 8:59.46 5:31.22

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 125 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:21.45  
2 129 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:46.00 0:24.15
3 135 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 4:55.05 0:33.20
4 119 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 4:55.18 0:33.33
5 123 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 5:04.57 0:43.12
6 136 Rørvik, Åse Fundli Otra IL 5:22.03 1:00.18
7 122 Gjerde, Torill Strandebarm IL 5:32.50 1:11.05
8 127 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 6:07.55 1:46.10
9 128 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 6:27.18 2:05.33
10 124 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 6:35.01 2:13.16
11 126 Haukalid, Maria Jentejoggen San 7:11.37 2:49.52
12 1592 Løge, Marit Ingen klubb 7:36.05 3:14.20
13 130 Kvitne, Marit Ingen klubb 7:36.09 3:14.24
14 137 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 7:53.45 3:32.00
15 140 Wirsching, Ingrid Oddersjaa SSK 8:21.10 3:59.25
16 1680 Willoch, Anne Ingen klubb 8:32.27 4:10.42
17 120 Egeland, Liv Turid Gjesdal IL 9:12.46 4:51.01
- 139 Vehus, Gunhild Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 138 Vatnedalen, Anne Kristin Gjerstad IL BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 90 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:39.18  
2 101 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 3:48.56 0:09.38
3 1362 Gjerde, Torill Strandebarm 3:56.12 0:16.54
4 89 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 3:58.21 0:19.03
5 103 Veggeland, Turid Ingen klubb 4:10.11 0:30.53
6 93 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 4:14.56 0:35.38
7 1488 Bergland, Bjørg Åse Høidalsmo IL 4:30.00 0:50.42
8 94 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 4:43.08 1:03.50
9 1532 Hallgrimsen, Sigrunn Ingen klubb 5:12.31 1:33.13
10 1299 Vikingstad, Evy Torvastad il 5:47.27 2:08.09
11 104 Wirsching, Ingrid Oddersjaa SSK 5:59.05 2:19.47
12 102 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 6:01.51 2:22.33
13 88 Furenes, Signe Åsland Lye IL 6:08.27 2:29.09
13 99 Olsen, Anne Hess Sviland Bmx 6:08.27 2:29.09
14 1164 Tjennsvoll, Møyfrid Ingen klubb 6:41.02 3:01.44
15 98 Obrestad, Kari Ingen klubb 6:48.40 3:09.22
16 96 Larsen, Ester Tufte Ingen klubb 6:48.42 3:09.24
17 100 Osland, Møyfrid Ingen klubb 7:25.36 3:46.18
18 95 Larsen, Berit Søgne Skiklubb 7:41.14 4:01.56

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 125 Solbakken, Britt Røldal IL 3:18.30  
2 115 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:23.31 0:05.01
3 121 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 3:29.27 0:10.57
4 117 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 3:39.29 0:20.59
5 1797 Ringøen, Grete Oddersjaa SSK 3:56.57 0:38.27
6 1571 Helland, Wenche Moi IL 4:33.19 1:14.49
7 1631 Barke, Stensen Britt Ingen klubb 4:41.02 1:22.32
8 129 Wigemyr, Åse Karin Oddersjaa SSK 4:44.41 1:26.11
9 124 Skeie, Tone Varhaug IL 4:50.40 1:32.10
10 130 Wirsching, Ingrid Oddersjaa SSK 4:51.00 1:32.30
11 123 Sanne, Gro Elin Ingen klubb 4:52.30 1:34.00
12 1540 Obrestad, Kari VAS BIL 4:55.07 1:36.37
13 1480 Hamre, Kristina M. Sekkenes Ingen klubb 5:03.48 1:45.18
14 1677 Langereis, Maaike Ingen klubb 5:04.38 1:46.08
15 1572 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 5:06.28 1:47.58
16 111 Dirdal, Bente Karin Ingen klubb 5:08.31 1:50.01
17 1424 Aanonsen, Torild Bærheim Wereide Regnskap 5:09.30 1:51.00
18 122 Rosseland, Siren Åseral IL 5:12.26 1:53.56
19 114 Furenes, Signe Åsland Lye IL 5:31.37 2:13.07
20 126 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 5:35.36 2:17.06
21 127 Ueland, Marit Hetland Ingen klubb 5:38.16 2:19.46
22 112 Egeland, Liv Turid Gjesdal IL 5:38.23 2:19.53
23 128 Vassbø, Unni Ingen klubb 5:40.44 2:22.14
24 1743 Launes, Gunnvor Søgne Skiklubb 5:52.18 2:33.48
25 81 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Sandnes IL 5:59.11 2:40.41
26 1741 Fasseland, Anne Gunn Ingen klubb 6:00.37 2:42.07
27 1371 Risa, Ellen Ingen klubb 6:04.51 2:46.21
28 1658 Vistnes, Margrethe Ingen klubb 7:08.17 3:49.47
29 1636 Tveit, Inger Lise Ingen klubb 7:21.22 4:02.52
30 1667 Houstad, Torill Bygland IL 7:44.17 4:25.47