Sesilåmi resultater

Menn Elite

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 13 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart IL 2:30.05  
2 44 Arneberg, Olav Arnfinn Vindbjart IL 2:32.54 0:02.49
3 4 Bergane, Bjørn Rune IL Tørn 2:34.57 0:04.52
4 10 Grimestad , Arnfinn Konsmo IL 2:36.31 0:06.26
5 7 Flaten, Tallak Lyngdal IL 2:43.31 0:13.26
6 25 Sangesland, Jon Øvrebø IL 2:43.48 0:13.43
7 41 Ekberg, Rune Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 2:46.01 0:15.56
8 27 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 2:47.25 0:17.20
9 39 Espedal, Håvard N.T.H.I 2:49.00 0:18.55
10 21 Ness, Jon Ragnvald Suldal IL 2:51.53 0:21.48
11 42 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 2:52.08 0:22.03
12 40 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 2:55.52 0:25.47
13 6 Falch, Jan Tor Sola kommune BIL 3:00.44 0:30.39
14 5 Ellefsen, Arnstein Oddersjaa SSK 3:07.27 0:37.22
15 48 Sinding, Kjetil Ingen klubb 3:09.43 0:39.38
16 19 Løvbrekke, Hans Heskestad IL 3:09.53 0:39.48
17 16 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:10.10 0:40.05
18 15 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:12.36 0:42.31
19 20 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:13.33 0:43.28
20 26 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:14.33 0:44.28
21 45 Tjørhom, Tor Jørgen Sirdal skilag 3:16.05 0:46.00
22 14 Johannesen, Arne Sandnes IL 3:19.24 0:49.19
23 18 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:20.32 0:50.27
24 30 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:21.15 0:51.10
25 23 Nevland, Tor B Gjesdal IL 3:21.33 0:51.28
26 38 Hjelleset, Arne Gyland IL 3:24.29 0:54.24
27 43 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:33.11 1:03.06
28 47 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:35.41 1:05.36
29 22 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 3:39.15 1:09.10
30 46 Risnes, Per Johannes Knaben IL 3:43.12 1:13.07
31 31 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 3:43.47 1:13.42
32 34 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 3:51.36 1:21.31
33 35 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:54.10 1:24.05
34 17 Kristiansen, Olav Henning Ingen klubb 3:56.06 1:26.01
35 24 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:16.52 1:46.47
36 32 Tjørhom, Ståle Sirdal skilag 4:37.11 2:07.06
37 9 Hetland, Torbjørn Helleland IL 5:14.07 2:44.02

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1028 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:23.31  
2 11 Grimestad , Arnfinn Marnardal IL 2:23.34 0:00.03
3 39 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 2:24.41 0:01.10
4 31 Snerthammer, Odd Knaben IL 2:25.07 0:01.36
5 1052 Glendrange, Øyvind Lilllehammer Sk. 2:25.28 0:01.57
6 17 Kanbenes, Glenn Ivar Knaben IL 2:30.10 0:06.39
7 23 Opstad, Jon Arne Stokke IL 2:30.33 0:07.02
8 15 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart IL 2:31.56 0:08.25
9 6 Berås, Jonny Vindbjart IL 2:34.57 0:11.26
10 26 Røynestad, Kjell Helge Knaben IL 2:35.17 0:11.46
11 27 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:37.06 0:13.35
12 1084 Kjensli, Kato Figgjo IL 2:38.23 0:14.52
13 21 Mæland, Aksel Moi IL 2:38.56 0:15.25
14 30 Skretting, Geir Gjesdal IL 2:41.52 0:18.21
15 36 Tjørhom, Tor Jørgen Sirdal skilag 2:43.25 0:19.54
16 8 Bollestad, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 2:43.42 0:20.11
17 24 Risnes, Gaute Tonstad IL 2:44.27 0:20.56
18 14 Idsøe, Arnfinn Gjesdal IL 2:44.36 0:21.05
19 7 Bjerland, Arnt Leidulf Marnadal IL 2:45.09 0:21.38
20 10 Flaten, Tallak Lyngdal IL 2:45.10 0:21.39
21 18 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 2:45.48 0:22.17
21 1134 Skjæveland, Tor A. Klepp 2:45.48 0:22.17
22 5 Berge, Ingemund Etne IL 2:47.32 0:24.01
23 1063 Arneberg, Olav Arnfinn Vindbjart IL 2:49.38 0:26.07
24 16 Jensen, Trond Bjørn IL 2:50.28 0:26.57
25 19 Løyning, Terje Tonstad IL 2:50.33 0:27.02
26 34 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 2:50.55 0:27.24
27 13 Hodne, Frode Marnadal IL 2:51.02 0:27.31
28 22 Netland, Per Inge Tonstad IL 2:51.52 0:28.21
29 29 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 2:52.27 0:28.56
30 1029 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 2:52.52 0:29.21
31 9 Bø, Hans Sandnes IL 2:54.41 0:31.10
32 25 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 2:57.21 0:33.50
33 1088 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 2:58.57 0:35.26
34 12 Hjelleset, Arne Gyland IL 3:02.51 0:39.20
35 28 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:04.28 0:40.57
36 1128 Tonstad, Hans Marius Tonstad IL 3:06.11 0:42.40
37 995 Rafoss, Karsten Gyland IL 3:09.32 0:46.01
38 33 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:14.45 0:51.14
39 1113 Dahle, Pål Valle IL 3:21.47 0:58.16
40 35 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 3:24.52 1:01.21
41 1127 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 3:33.16 1:09.45

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 313 Seim, Kjell Ove Røldal IL 2:34.48  
2 311 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:34.54 0:00.06
3 314 Seim , Lars Røldal IL 2:35.36 0:00.48
4 291 Grimestad , Arnfinn Marnadal IL 2:39.33 0:04.45
5 307 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:43.31 0:08.43
6 283 Bredeli, Kurt Tonstad IL 2:43.58 0:09.10
7 295 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart 2:46.51 0:12.03
8 1072 Bergane, Bjørn Rune Knaben IL 2:49.10 0:14.22
9 323 Øyslebø, John Marnadal IL 2:52.05 0:17.17
10 318 Stakkeland, Pål Martin Fjotland IL 2:52.16 0:17.28
11 1024 Jespersen, Steinar Korlevoll IL 2:53.27 0:18.39
12 312 Røynestad, Kjell Helge Knaben IL 2:55.39 0:20.51
13 285 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart 2:56.03 0:21.15
14 280 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 2:56.18 0:21.30
15 980 Bronebakk, Svein Nanset IF 2:57.19 0:22.31
16 301 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 2:57.58 0:23.10
17 303 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 2:58.16 0:23.28
18 315 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:58.27 0:23.39
19 297 Knabenes, Glenn Ivar Knaben IL 2:59.01 0:24.13
20 294 Idsøe, Arnfinn Gjesdal IL 2:59.37 0:24.49
21 296 Johannesen, Arne Sandnes IL 2:59.48 0:25.00
22 308 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 3:01.12 0:26.24
23 1077 Hagen, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 3:02.18 0:27.30
24 289 Flaten, Tallak Lyngdal IL 3:02.21 0:27.33
25 302 Mæland, Aksel Moi IL 3:03.19 0:28.31
26 1089 Lillebø, Egil Ingen klubb 3:05.35 0:30.47
27 319 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 3:06.45 0:31.57
28 293 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 3:07.09 0:32.21
29 1050 Tjørhom, Thor Jørgen Sirdal skilag 3:07.37 0:32.49
30 282 Bjerland, Arnt Leidulf Marnardal IL 3:08.13 0:33.25
31 290 Fossli, Vidar Iveland IL 3:10.37 0:35.49
32 300 Løyning, Terje Tonstad IL 3:16.45 0:41.57
33 320 Talstad, Sjur Sandnes IL 3:19.43 0:44.55
34 310 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:21.49 0:47.01
35 316 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:22.14 0:47.26
36 299 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:22.21 0:47.33
37 304 Netland, Per Inge Tonstad IL 3:32.22 0:57.34
38 322 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:33.32 0:58.44
39 306 Rafoss, Karsten Gyland IL 3:35.09 1:00.21
40 321 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:35.24 1:00.36
41 986 Tveida, Aksel Oddersjaa SSK 3:36.23 1:01.35
42 286 Dale, Pål Valle IL 3:48.11 1:13.23
43 292 Hjelleset, Arne Gyland IL 3:48.18 1:13.30
44 1058 Kjenslie, Kato Figgjo 4:08.43 1:33.55
45 317 Skretting, Herbjørn Varhaug IL 4:22.27 1:47.39

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart 2:24.03  
2 Snerthammer, Odd Knaben IL 2:29.06 0:05.03
3 Grimestad , Arnfinn Marnardal IL 2:34.01 0:09.58
4 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:34.53 0:10.50
5 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:37.53 0:13.50
6 Bratås, Bernt-Arve IL Tørn 2:41.16 0:17.13
7 Idland, Torleif Figgjo IL 2:41.57 0:17.54
8 Idsøe, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 2:45.03 0:21.00
9 Talstad, Sjur Sandnes IL 2:45.33 0:21.30
10 Ousdal, Jan Ove Tonstad IL 2:47.26 0:23.23
11 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:47.29 0:23.26
12 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 2:47.41 0:23.38
13 Undheim, Asgaut Sirdal skilag 2:49.02 0:24.59
14 Risvoll, Emil Ingen klubb 2:52.11 0:28.08
15 Flaten, Tallak Lyngdal IL 2:52.43 0:28.40
16 Knabenes, Glenn L. Knaben IL 2:53.16 0:29.13
17 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 2:53.31 0:29.28
18 Urstad, Geir Ganddal IL 2:53.47 0:29.44
19 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:54.08 0:30.05
20 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 2:54.13 0:30.10
21 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 2:54.59 0:30.56
22 Stakkeland, Pål M. Fjotland IL 2:55.51 0:31.48
23 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 2:56.10 0:32.07
24 Samuelsen, Steinar Gjesdal IL 2:57.58 0:33.55
25 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 2:59.40 0:35.37
26 Jensen, Stura Ingen klubb 2:59.50 0:35.47
27 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:01.07 0:37.04
28 Oftedal, Lars Sigve Ganddal IL 3:03.15 0:39.12
29 Hjelleseth, Arne Gyland IL 3:03.16 0:39.13
30 Handeland, Jarle Ingen klubb 3:03.44 0:39.41
31 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:05.16 0:41.13
32 Netland, Per Inge Tonstad IL 3:05.56 0:41.53
33 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:11.19 0:47.16
34 Nygaard, Christoffer OSI 3:13.26 0:49.23
35 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:13.39 0:49.36
36 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:14.39 0:50.36
37 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:16.30 0:52.27
38 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:20.37 0:56.34
39 Tonstad, Hans M. Tonstad IL 3:25.24 1:01.21
40 Dale, Pål Valle IL 3:38.50 1:14.47

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 341 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:27.20  
2 346 Snerthammer, Odd Knaben IL 2:27.32 0:00.12
3 340 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:27.59 0:00.39
4 1073 Idland, Arne Figgjo IL 2:36.47 0:09.27
5 325 Fredheim, Vidar Vindbjart 2:38.25 0:11.05
6 323 Aasen, Ludvig Vindbjart 2:43.47 0:16.27
6 350 Tonstad , Arild Martin Vindbjart 2:43.47 0:16.27
7 344 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:46.19 0:18.59
8 1087 Isaksen, Arild Gjesdal IL 2:50.52 0:23.32
9 330 Knabenes, Oddvin Bjelland IL 2:51.39 0:24.19
9 337 Nevland, Torgeir Bjerkreim IL 2:51.39 0:24.19
10 326 Haugland, Sverre Ingen klubb 2:54.33 0:27.13
11 331 Levang, Pål Bjerkreim IL 2:56.59 0:29.39
12 963 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Knaben IL 2:57.57 0:30.37
13 335 Nesset, Einar Gjesdal IL 3:01.53 0:34.33
14 333 Manneråk, Dag Knaben IL 3:01.57 0:34.37
15 342 Samuelsen, Steinar Gjesdal IL 3:05.54 0:38.34
16 339 Puntervold, Lars Sigve Ganddal IL 3:06.02 0:38.42
17 328 Hodne, Frode Marnadal IL 3:07.06 0:39.46
18 332 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:08.57 0:41.37
19 336 Nesset, Torfinn Arne Sirdal skilag 3:11.32 0:44.12
20 347 Sporaland, Terje Figgjo IL 3:14.50 0:47.30
21 1104 Wathne, Gisle Sandnes IL 3:16.47 0:49.27
22 334 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:18.44 0:51.24
23 348 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:19.13 0:51.53
24 351 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:20.05 0:52.45
25 349 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:25.46 0:58.26
26 938 Espedal, Bjarne Forsand IL 3:26.58 0:59.38
27 327 Hjelleseth, Arne Gyland IL 3:28.16 1:00.56
28 345 Skretting, Herbjørn Varhaug IL 3:33.55 1:06.35
29 352 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 3:44.30 1:17.10
30 324 Dale, Pål Valle IL 3:46.55 1:19.35
31 329 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 3:57.56 1:30.36
32 1048 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 5:25.58 2:58.38

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1184 Bjørkheim, Dag Atle Nannestad 2:46.06  
2 386 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:46.44 0:00.38
3 393 Snerthammer, Odd Knaben IL 2:48.45 0:02.39
4 1095 Tonstad , Arild Martin Vindbjart 2:52.42 0:06.36
5 1090 Aasen , Geir Ludvig Vindbjart 2:52.43 0:06.37
6 1332 Leikvangen, Otto Ingen klubb 2:52.44 0:06.38
7 1183 Bratås, Bent Arve IL Tørn 2:54.55 0:08.49
8 385 Nordbø, Vidar Otra IL 2:54.57 0:08.51
9 1283 Fredheim, Idar Ingen klubb 2:55.35 0:09.29
10 374 Isaksen, Arild Martin Vindbjart 2:56.16 0:10.10
11 1092 Lande, Eivind Skarphedin 2:56.38 0:10.32
12 1195 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 2:59.06 0:13.00
13 1306 Årstad, Trond Ingen klubb 2:59.58 0:13.52
14 389 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 3:00.24 0:14.18
15 366 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Gjerstad IL 3:01.04 0:14.58
16 370 Grimestad , Arnfinn Marnadal IL 3:02.15 0:16.09
17 1091 Kaldheim, Roy Vindafjord/SI 3:02.39 0:16.33
18 387 Risnes, Gaute Tonstad IL 3:04.44 0:18.38
19 371 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 3:06.12 0:20.06
20 1225 Karlsen, Terje Knaben IL 3:07.36 0:21.30
21 376 Knabenes, Oddvin Knaben IL 3:14.11 0:28.05
22 384 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 3:14.12 0:28.06
23 394 Sporaland, Terje Figgjo IL 3:15.50 0:29.44
24 1295 Puntervold, Lars Sigve Ingen klubb 3:17.15 0:31.09
25 1094 Brynestad, Kjell Helge Knaben IL 3:18.05 0:31.59
26 388 Schreuder, Erik Stvg Triathl 3:19.03 0:32.57
27 390 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:20.33 0:34.27
28 400 Vatland, Ove Ganddal IL 3:22.19 0:36.13
29 401 Wold, Tom Ove Gjesdal IL 3:23.22 0:37.16
30 383 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 3:23.25 0:37.19
31 379 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:24.29 0:38.23
32 1093 Ousdal, Jan Ove Tonstad IL 3:24.45 0:38.39
33 392 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 3:25.08 0:39.02
34 373 Idsøe, Arnfinn Gjesdal IL 3:27.02 0:40.56
35 377 Levang, Pål Bjerkreim IL 3:28.23 0:42.17
36 380 Manneråk, Dag Knaben IL 3:28.25 0:42.19
37 1202 Malmei, Rune Ingen klubb 3:33.44 0:47.38
38 372 Hjelleseth, Arne Gyland IL 3:35.43 0:49.37
39 367 Bærheim, Arnulf Iveland IL 3:37.00 0:50.54
40 1200 Arneberg, Olav Arnfinn Ingen klubb 3:37.18 0:51.12
41 381 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:39.36 0:53.30
42 397 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:41.21 0:55.15
43 396 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:42.44 0:56.38
44 382 Mikkelsen, Øivind Moi IL 3:47.48 1:01.42
45 368 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:48.45 1:02.39
46 395 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:52.24 1:06.18
47 391 Skretting, Herbjørn Varhaug IL 3:57.55 1:11.49
48 369 Flåtten, Kjell Boye Elf Petrolium 4:05.23 1:19.17
49 378 Lillebø, Egil Gjesdal IL 4:22.45 1:36.39

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:40.33  
2 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:44.45 0:04.12
3 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart 2:45.55 0:05.22
4 Chepicov, Sergei Figgjo IL 2:50.24 0:09.51
5 Aasen , Geir Ludvig Vindbjart 2:53.24 0:12.51
6 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 2:53.56 0:13.23
7 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:55.27 0:14.54
8 Lande, Eivind Skarphedin 2:55.50 0:15.17
9 Grimestad , Arnfinn Marnardal IL 2:56.24 0:15.51
10 Kaldheim, Roy Vindafjord 2:57.28 0:16.55
11 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:57.34 0:17.01
12 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit 3:01.02 0:20.29
13 Risnes, Gaute Tonstad IL 3:01.38 0:21.05
14 Idland, Torleif Figgjo IL 3:02.08 0:21.35
15 Gryting, Tallak Olav Gjerstad IL 3:06.45 0:26.12
16 Levang, Pål Bjerkreim IL 3:10.04 0:29.31
17 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:10.30 0:29.57
18 Ellefsen, Arnstein Oddersjaa SSK 3:12.24 0:31.51
19 Idsøe, Arnfinn Gjesdal IL 3:15.15 0:34.42
20 Vatland, Ove Ganddal IL 3:15.44 0:35.11
21 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:16.22 0:35.49
22 Wold, Tom Ove Gjesdal IL 3:18.30 0:37.57
23 Ellefsen, Kyrre Oddersjaa SSK 3:19.37 0:39.04
24 Iversen , Atle Stavanger O-klubb 3:23.42 0:43.09
25 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:27.31 0:46.58
26 Manneråk, Dag Knaben IL 3:29.10 0:48.37
27 Mikkelsen, Øivind Moi IL 3:30.10 0:49.37
28 Foss, Per Gudmund Tollvesenet B 3:39.01 0:58.28
29 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:39.12 0:58.39
30 Hjelleseth, Arne Gyland IL 3:41.14 1:00.41
31 Lindefjeld, Torleif Ingen klubb 3:43.43 1:03.10
32 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:55.32 1:14.59
33 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 4:06.05 1:25.32
34 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:06.16 1:25.43
35 Hellesøy, Magnar Rosendal Turn 4:06.34 1:26.01
36 Rekundv, Vladimir Ingen klubb 4:47.21 2:06.48
37 Rønneberg, Villy Øyst Ingen klubb 7:39.59 4:59.26

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 417 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:36.36  
2 415 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:41.50 0:05.14
3 1119 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:42.08 0:05.32
4 1336 Nordbø, Vidar Otra 2:42.48 0:06.12
5 1299 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal 2:48.38 0:12.02
6 413 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:49.47 0:13.11
7 1327 Mjølne, Bård Figgjo 2:51.07 0:14.31
8 1301 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit 2:51.09 0:14.33
9 422 Talstad, Sjur Sandnes IL 2:53.02 0:16.26
10 1117 Høksås, Ralph Sirdal skilag 2:53.24 0:16.48
11 403 Ausland, Jarle IL Dyre Vaa 2:53.35 0:16.59
12 523 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 2:53.38 0:17.02
13 419 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:55.56 0:19.20
14 406 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:56.51 0:20.15
15 1118 Idland, Torleif Figgjo IL 2:57.20 0:20.44
16 1120 Sklenar, Jason Ingen klubb 3:01.36 0:25.00
17 410 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:05.32 0:28.56
18 885 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:05.43 0:29.07
19 421 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 3:07.36 0:31.00
20 407 Hjelleseth, Arne Gyland IL 3:11.43 0:35.07
21 420 Sporaland, Terje Figgjo IL 3:19.55 0:43.19
22 428 Aasen , Geir Ludvig Vindbjart IL 3:27.11 0:50.35
22 1121 Strøm, Tor Øyvind IL Vindbjart 3:27.11 0:50.35
23 411 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:31.28 0:54.52
23 412 Nevland, Arne B Gjesdal IL 3:31.28 0:54.52
24 423 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:38.00 1:01.24
25 425 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:38.54 1:02.18
26 404 Førland, Stein Sirdal skilag 3:44.45 1:08.09
27 418 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 4:07.28 1:30.52
28 426 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:37.32 2:00.56
29 424 Tonstad, Bård Vindbjart IL 4:47.22 2:10.46
30 1196 Theodorsen, Agnar Ingen klubb 4:48.47 2:12.11
31 408 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:51.35 2:14.59
32 1214 Sandvik, Geir Braathens SAFE BIL 5:16.06 2:39.30
33 409 Haaland, Chris Ingen klubb 6:34.43 3:58.07

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 433 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:20.59  
2 445 Aasen , Geir Ludvig Vindbjart IL 2:23.51 0:02.52
3 435 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:27.19 0:06.20
4 1245 Nordbø, Vidar Otra IL 2:27.30 0:06.31
5 1186 Mykland, Anstein Hv-Øvrebø 2:32.37 0:11.38
6 1375 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart 2:32.40 0:11.41
7 1248 Mjølne, Bård Figgjo/HV laget 2:36.49 0:15.50
8 430 Håland, Torje Figgjo IL 2:37.46 0:16.47
9 432 Nøding, Erik Steen Oddersjaa SSK 2:38.51 0:17.52
10 441 Tonstad , Arild Martin Vindbjart IL 2:40.35 0:19.36
11 426 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:40.37 0:19.38
12 1384 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit 2:47.48 0:26.49
13 1250 Handeland, Jarle Sauda IL 2:48.40 0:27.41
14 438 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 2:52.31 0:31.32
15 428 Hjelleseth, Arne Knaben IL 2:54.08 0:33.09
16 443 Torgersen, Erik Kværner Egersund 3:01.03 0:40.04
17 1187 Reiersen, Rune Oddersjaa SSK 3:07.19 0:46.20
18 446 Aasheim, Arild Stord IL 3:08.30 0:47.31
19 442 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:14.04 0:53.05
20 1329 Watne, Gisle Sandnes IL 3:14.27 0:53.28
21 1364 Skuland, Arne Kristiansand 3:16.37 0:55.38
22 1185 Mjølhus, Ola IL Hjelm 3:18.46 0:57.47
23 436 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 3:28.44 1:07.45
24 425 Førland, Stein Sirdal skilag 3:36.01 1:15.02
25 440 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:36.43 1:15.44
26 427 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 3:54.24 1:33.25
27 444 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:05.20 1:44.21
28 470 Kristiansen, Vidar Knut Livrædd il 4:16.08 1:55.09
29 424 Braut, Ståle Ingen klubb 4:20.34 1:59.35
30 439 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:25.34 2:04.35
31 429 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:31.41 2:10.42
32 1344 Egeland, Johan Helleland IL 4:40.22 2:19.23
33 1345 Egeland, Jarle Emil Helleland IL 5:26.03 3:05.04
34 1341 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 5:27.30 3:06.31
35 1273 Borsheim, Jarle Sandnes IL 5:28.31 3:07.32
36 423 Bjorland, Magnus SR-Bank BIL 5:33.47 3:12.48
37 1343 Kvinen, Ove Helleland IL 5:35.41 3:14.42
38 434 Reime, Norodd Krik 5:44.07 3:23.08
39 544 Vindvand, Sølve Livrædd il 5:50.31 3:29.32
40 1342 Kvinen, Thor Helleland IL 6:30.27 4:09.28

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1259 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad IL 2:28.07  
2 1338 Aasen , Geir Ludvig Vindbjart 2:28.08 0:00.01
3 461 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:31.19 0:03.12
4 459 Ravndal, Tor Joar Sandnes IL 2:31.27 0:03.20
5 448 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:37.43 0:09.36
6 455 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 2:37.44 0:09.37
7 1483 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo 2:41.24 0:13.17
8 458 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:41.40 0:13.33
9 1495 Mykland, Anstein Øvrebø 2:42.56 0:14.49
10 463 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:49.34 0:21.27
11 450 Lande, Eivind IL Skarphedin 2:51.19 0:23.12
12 1450 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit 2:55.25 0:27.18
13 464 Sinnes, Stein Ivar Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:57.45 0:29.38
14 453 Laugaland, Ola Magnus IL Hjelm 2:58.26 0:30.19
15 1014 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 2:59.33 0:31.26
16 1439 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:02.40 0:34.33
17 1415 Watne, Gisle Agro 3:02.56 0:34.49
18 466 Skåland, Eivind Tonstad IL 3:03.00 0:34.53
19 1408 Sporaland, Terje Figgjo IL 3:05.20 0:37.13
20 451 Lande, Steinar IL Skarphedin 3:05.49 0:37.42
21 452 Laugaland, Audun IL Hjelm 3:07.03 0:38.56
22 445 Hjelleseth, Arne Knaben IL 3:14.56 0:46.49
23 456 Mjølhus, Ola IL Hjelm 3:19.09 0:51.02
24 457 Mykland, Sigbjørn Øvrebø IL 3:22.02 0:53.55
25 454 Lohne, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 3:29.52 1:01.45
26 462 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 3:30.18 1:02.11
27 468 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:32.49 1:04.42
28 467 Strøm, Tor Øyvind IL Vindbjart 3:34.13 1:06.06
29 449 Kleppa, Ola IL Hjelm 3:45.49 1:17.42
30 1260 Skuland, Arne Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:47.08 1:19.01
31 441 Espeland, Einar Johan Knaben IL 3:48.30 1:20.23
32 1409 Hølland, Ingve Ganddal IL 3:58.24 1:30.17
33 465 Skjeldal, Ivar Bulken IL 4:01.56 1:33.49
34 1418 Kvinen, Ove Helleland IL 4:39.23 2:11.16
35 440 Braut, Ståle Åna BIL 5:04.16 2:36.09
36 1422 Egeland, Jarle Emil Helleland IL 5:08.41 2:40.34
37 1417 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 5:11.23 2:43.16
38 460 Reime, Norodd Ingen klubb 5:40.08 3:12.01
39 439 Bjorland, Magnus SR-Bank BIL 5:42.34 3:14.27

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 521 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:42.18  
2 519 Ravndal, Tor Joar Sandnes IL 2:44.37 0:02.19
3 530 Aasen , Geir Ludvig Vindbjart IL 2:44.40 0:02.22
4 1624 Brattås, Bent Arve Ingen klubb 2:47.30 0:05.12
5 510 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:47.39 0:05.21
6 517 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:49.18 0:07.00
7 527 Sættem, Leif Harald Molde Og Omegn 2:51.13 0:08.55
8 1623 Arneberg, Olav Arnfinn Vindbjart 2:52.28 0:10.10
9 1411 Nordbø, Vidar Otra IL 2:52.38 0:10.20
10 1409 Isaksen, Kjetil K. IL Dyre Vaa 2:54.15 0:11.57
11 1456 Lunde, Daniel Hovden skigymnas 2:54.30 0:12.12
12 1357 Moe, Jostein Øvrebø IL 2:55.29 0:13.11
13 1472 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 2:56.07 0:13.49
14 1473 Hognestad, Stian Gjesdal IL 2:56.56 0:14.38
15 507 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:57.49 0:15.31
16 1607 Henriksen, Ronny Vindbjart IL 2:59.20 0:17.02
17 525 Sinnes, Stein Ivar Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:59.26 0:17.08
18 511 Laugaland, Audun IL Hjelm/Svs 3:02.50 0:20.32
19 512 Laugaland, Ola Magnus IL Hjelm/Sirdal 3:06.27 0:24.09
20 504 Berg, Trygve IL Skjalg 3:06.39 0:24.21
21 524 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:08.09 0:25.51
22 1083 Seyffarth, Torstein Holum IL 3:08.18 0:26.00
23 509 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 3:08.42 0:26.24
24 1353 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 3:14.35 0:32.17
25 1412 Eritsland, Asbjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:15.23 0:33.05
26 515 Mjølhus, Ola IL Hjelm 3:15.42 0:33.24
27 1588 Bjørgum, Jon Kristiansand rokl. 3:17.14 0:34.56
28 514 Lohne, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 3:18.09 0:35.51
29 1569 Holbæk, Svein Harald Ozonlaget 3:18.30 0:36.12
30 1354 Handeland, Jarle Sauda IL 3:18.36 0:36.18
31 786 Skår, Jonny MIL 3:21.35 0:39.17
32 1480 Mykland, Sigbjørn Øvrebø IL 3:21.42 0:39.24
33 516 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 3:22.48 0:40.30
34 1605 Larsen, Ingvar Vindbjart IL 3:27.52 0:45.34
35 1358 Skåland, Eivind Tonstad IL 3:29.44 0:47.26
36 1568 Dølemo, Magne Randesund IL 3:41.42 0:59.24
37 1434 Skuland, Arne Kr. sand roklubb 3:43.51 1:01.33
38 1606 Kaase, Odd Einar Vindbjart IL 3:46.29 1:04.11
39 529 Østerhus, Njål Ingen klubb 3:48.33 1:06.15
40 566 Wetteland, Jan Olav Figgjo IL 3:51.49 1:09.31
41 522 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 3:58.37 1:16.19
42 518 Nærland, Asgeir Figgjo IL 4:08.47 1:26.29
43 528 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 4:23.03 1:40.45
44 508 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 4:26.11 1:43.53
45 1649 Stokkeland, Rune Ingen klubb 4:27.12 1:44.54
46 513 Lervik, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:43.51 2:01.33
47 1627 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 4:48.51 2:06.33
48 1576 Abrahamsen, Audun Søgne JFF 4:50.04 2:07.46
49 1521 Egeland, Jarle Emil Helleland IL 5:00.58 2:18.40
50 1524 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 5:01.28 2:19.10
51 1577 Grindeland, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 5:39.26 2:57.08
52 505 Braut, Ståle Åna BIL 6:29.51 3:47.33
53 520 Reime, Norodd Ingen klubb 6:29.58 3:47.40
54 1578 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 8:19.46 5:37.28

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 578 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:19.59  
2 573 Ravndal, Tor Joar Sandnes IL 2:20.28 0:00.29
3 574 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:23.33 0:03.34
4 1427 Fisketjønn, Aslak Hsg/Morgedal IL 2:25.24 0:05.25
5 564 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:27.32 0:07.33
6 565 Laugaland, Audun IL Hjelm/Svs 2:30.38 0:10.39
7 1697 Rykhus, Geir K. Dombås Il 2:30.41 0:10.42
8 572 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:30.49 0:10.50
9 1428 Henriksen, Ronny IL Vindbjart 2:32.57 0:12.58
10 1595 Seim , Lars Røldal IL 2:36.57 0:16.58
11 1426 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit IL 2:37.24 0:17.25
12 558 Eriksland, Asbjørn Jæren herredsrett 2:37.47 0:17.48
13 567 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 2:38.24 0:18.25
14 556 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 2:41.19 0:21.20
15 1429 Loka, Joar Hsg/Oddersjaa 2:41.47 0:21.48
16 1481 Kindem, Erling IL Skjalg 2:44.18 0:24.19
17 865 Skår, Jonny MIL 2:44.28 0:24.29
18 1470 Wetteland, Jan Olav Figgjo IL 2:44.33 0:24.34
19 1536 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal 2:44.44 0:24.45
20 559 Espedal, Per Inge Ntnui 2:45.55 0:25.56
21 1539 Hognestad, Stian Gjesdal 2:46.50 0:26.51
22 1516 Klungtveit, Steinar Ingen klubb 2:46.55 0:26.56
23 1430 Moland, Stig Ingen klubb 2:47.43 0:27.44
24 576 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 2:49.36 0:29.37
25 1508 Foss, Asle Kvås IL 2:56.17 0:36.18
26 566 Lohne, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 2:56.22 0:36.23
27 1649 Omdal, Ole Petter Vindbjart 2:58.43 0:38.44
28 941 Ydse, Vidar Georg Ok-Sør 2:59.54 0:39.55
29 1626 Holbæk, Jumbo Livredd 3:00.43 0:40.44
30 582 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:03.47 0:43.48
31 1567 Hoff, Kolbjørn Gran 3:04.32 0:44.33
32 563 Hjelleseth, Arne Knaben IL 3:04.41 0:44.42
33 557 Dølemo, Magne Ingen klubb 3:07.25 0:47.26
34 937 Tveit, Roald Otra IL 3:09.16 0:49.17
35 568 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 3:12.11 0:52.12
36 561 Gausel, Tommy Figgjo IL 3:12.13 0:52.14
37 570 Nærland, Asgeir Figgjo skiskyting 3:16.26 0:56.27
38 553 Alsnes, Rune Ntnui 3:23.28 1:03.29
39 580 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:25.54 1:05.55
40 579 Skuland, Arne Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:28.48 1:08.49
41 577 Sinnes, Stein Ivar Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 3:29.44 1:09.45
42 562 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 3:30.57 1:10.58
43 575 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 3:36.50 1:16.51
44 555 Braut, Ståle Ingen klubb 4:19.25 1:59.26
45 1607 Egeland, Jarle Emil Helleland IL 4:21.35 2:01.36
46 1608 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 4:22.23 2:02.24
47 1610 Egeland, Leif Helleland IL 4:29.59 2:10.00
48 1609 Kvinen, Ove Helleland IL 4:44.25 2:24.26
49 554 Bjorland, Magnus SR-Bank BIL 5:12.55 2:52.56
50 571 Nesset, Torfinn Arne Sirdal skilag 5:33.04 3:13.05
51 1533 Rettedal, Oddvar Hinna 5:39.28 3:19.29
52 1700 Sitje, Dag IL Skogguten 5:46.19 3:26.20
53 1668 Nordgarden, Torleif Ingen klubb 7:16.46 4:56.47

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 563 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 3:03.54  
2 566 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 3:15.38 0:11.44
3 562 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 3:15.51 0:11.57
4 1498 Nordbø, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 3:17.13 0:13.19
5 1240 Jensen, Trond B. PPCON BIL 3:19.15 0:15.21
6 1522 Glendrange, Øyvind Lillehammer SK 3:19.17 0:15.23
7 1401 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit IL 3:19.21 0:15.27
8 549 Eriksland, Asbjørn Jæren Herredsre 3:19.27 0:15.33
9 553 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 3:20.02 0:16.08
10 559 Moland, Stig Andebu Il/hsg 3:20.44 0:16.50
11 1486 Rykhus, Geir Kåre Tonstad IL 3:21.02 0:17.08
12 548 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:31.24 0:27.30
13 1405 Laugaland, Ola Magnus IL Hjelm 3:32.28 0:28.34
14 570 Tanum, Atle Gjesdal IL 3:34.18 0:30.24
15 555 Loka, Joar Hsg/Oddersjaa 3:34.35 0:30.41
16 560 Myhrmoen, Ole Lsk Bil 3:35.25 0:31.31
17 1642 Eide, Audun Kr.s politi 3:36.47 0:32.53
18 1403 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:37.25 0:33.31
19 552 Håndstad, Tore Skarphedin 3:40.04 0:36.10
20 1409 Westberg, Leif Arild Lsk Bil 3:40.35 0:36.41
21 1585 Kindem, Erling PES BIL 3:41.19 0:37.25
22 604 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:41.58 0:38.04
23 556 Lunde, Jonas E Figgjo IL 3:46.36 0:42.42
24 565 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:46.48 0:42.54
25 554 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:50.59 0:47.05
26 1529 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:51.01 0:47.07
27 1538 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:51.05 0:47.11
28 550 Haugstad, Kim Andre Figgjo IL 3:52.15 0:48.21
29 547 Ausland, Jarle Gjerstad IL 3:52.29 0:48.35
30 1518 Grindheim, Kjetil Hovden SK 3:53.00 0:49.06
31 558 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 3:55.32 0:51.38
32 1631 Seyfarth, Torstein MSK 3:56.21 0:52.27
33 1519 Steinsland, Kjell Olav Vindbjart 4:00.06 0:56.12
34 1584 Hognestad, Stian Gjesdal IL 4:00.50 0:56.56
35 575 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 4:01.13 0:57.19
36 1408 Vegge, Edgar Kvås IL 4:05.15 1:01.21
37 1402 Foss, Asle Olaf Kvås IL 4:06.37 1:02.43
38 1526 Sagland, Sverre Gjesdal IL 4:11.11 1:07.17
39 1660 Ydse, Vidar Georg OK Sør 4:14.15 1:10.21
40 572 Tjørhom, Thor Jørgen Ingen klubb 4:18.33 1:14.39
41 1633 Aanensen, Bjørn MHL 4:23.55 1:20.01
42 599 Ousdal, Runar Tonstad IL 4:28.14 1:24.20
43 1480 Tveit, Odd Gunnar Birkenes IL 4:29.27 1:25.33
44 557 Mjølhus, Ola IL Hjelm 4:30.28 1:26.34
44 567 Sinnes, Stein Ivar Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 4:30.28 1:26.34
45 571 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 4:33.06 1:29.12
46 1632 Pedersen, Jan Rune MHL 4:41.42 1:37.48
47 561 Nedland, Tollak Gyland IL 4:50.08 1:46.14
48 1659 Birkeland, Nils Rune KSI 5:06.05 2:02.11
49 551 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 5:06.22 2:02.28
50 699 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Knaben IL 5:18.28 2:14.34
51 569 Sørheim, Leif Ole MIL 5:43.00 2:39.06
52 568 Sirekrog, Odd Terje Dirdal IL 5:46.42 2:42.48
53 1607 Egeland, Jarle Emil Helleland IL 6:06.42 3:02.48
53 1608 Egeland, Leif Helleland IL 6:06.42 3:02.48
54 1606 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 6:36.58 3:33.04
55 1692 Nordgarden, Torleiv Ingen klubb 7:31.00 4:27.06

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1148 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:26.22  
2 1328 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 2:32.12 0:05.50
3 23 Nordbø, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 2:33.07 0:06.45
4 13 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:34.44 0:08.22
5 10 Håland, Torje Figgjo IL 2:37.24 0:11.02
6 22 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:38.31 0:12.09
7 1351 Oftedal, Lars Sigve Gjesdal IL 2:39.26 0:13.04
8 1422 Tveit, Terje Dristug IL 2:43.26 0:17.04
9 18 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 2:46.44 0:20.22
10 1285 Rusten, Bernt IL ternen 2:46.52 0:20.30
11 1143 Fisketjønn, Aslak Morgedal Il 2:47.38 0:21.16
12 1317 Ausland, Jarle Oddersjaa SSK 2:50.22 0:24.00
13 1352 Oftedal, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 2:50.27 0:24.05
14 1423 Halvorsen, Svein Otto Froland IL 2:51.08 0:24.46
15 3 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 2:52.11 0:25.49
16 8 Gjesdal, Erik Gjesdal IL 2:53.40 0:27.18
17 17 Lohne, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 2:53.46 0:27.24
18 1403 Hauge-Thiis, Christian Stavanger triathlon kl. 2:54.21 0:27.59
19 1147 Nygårdseter, Sten Åge Vegårshei IL 2:54.30 0:28.08
20 1146 Myhre, Magne Vegårshei IL 2:54.31 0:28.09
21 1506 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:55.02 0:28.40
22 14 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 2:56.15 0:29.53
23 12 Ildstad, Kristian Ny Von 2:58.22 0:32.00
24 11 Håndstad, Tore Skarphedin 2:59.22 0:33.00
25 147 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 2:59.28 0:33.06
26 1279 Havrevoll, Tom Suldal IL 3:00.26 0:34.04
27 258 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 3:03.16 0:36.54
28 20 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 3:03.25 0:37.03
29 375 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:03.43 0:37.21
30 1331 Klungland, Steinar Østerhus bil 3:05.24 0:39.02
31 32 Wigemyr, Svein Oddersjaa SSK 3:06.27 0:40.05
32 26 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:06.59 0:40.37
33 31 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:07.31 0:41.09
34 1507 Vaaje, Per Ivar Bjelland IL 3:07.33 0:41.11
35 6 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 3:07.40 0:41.18
36 1404 Hognestad, Stian Gjesdal IL 3:08.44 0:42.22
37 7 Foss, Asle Olaf Kvås IL 3:11.52 0:45.30
38 15 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:12.01 0:45.39
39 1277 Grindheim, Kjetil Hovden SK 3:12.11 0:45.49
40 28 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:13.07 0:46.45
41 4 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:14.39 0:48.17
42 1335 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:14.45 0:48.23
43 1343 Iversen, Magne Optivac 3:21.25 0:55.03
44 1453 Wathne, Gisle Gilde vest 3:25.03 0:58.41
45 1145 Lindtveit, Knut Olav Vegårshei IL 3:26.46 1:00.24
46 16 Kjemhus, Frode Ingen klubb 3:27.31 1:01.09
47 30 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:32.00 1:05.38
48 1454 Sporaland, Terje Sandnes IL 3:32.41 1:06.19
49 1505 Kleggetveit, Per Morte Eiken IL 3:33.32 1:07.10
50 9 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 3:38.38 1:12.16
51 382 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 3:44.44 1:18.22
52 25 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Gjesdal IL 3:46.13 1:19.51
53 1372 Sørheim, Leif Ole Midtbygden IL 4:02.55 1:36.33
54 5 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit IL 4:04.10 1:37.48
55 1504 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 4:05.42 1:39.20
56 1144 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:17.53 1:51.31
57 1433 Kvinen, Ove Bromma IL 4:38.55 2:12.33
58 1432 Egeland, Jarle Emil Bromma IL 4:39.03 2:12.41
59 24 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Knaben IL 4:40.26 2:14.04
60 1431 Kvinen, Bjørn Bromma IL 5:24.28 2:58.06
61 1420 Engelsvoll, Edvard Ingen klubb 6:02.56 3:36.34
62 1418 Klengsheim, Oddvar Ingen klubb 6:18.44 3:52.22
63 1421 Lunde, Odd Asbjørn Ingen klubb 6:38.43 4:12.21
64 1419 Hatteland, Per Odd Ingen klubb 7:39.00 5:12.38

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 32 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:13.14  
2 48 Aasen , Geir Ludvig Oddersjaa/Sirdal Ski 2:16.54 0:03.40
3 1532 Laugaland, Audun IL Hjelm/Sirdal ski 2:24.08 0:10.54
4 1584 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:25.38 0:12.24
5 1544 Leikvangen, Otto Froland IL 2:27.29 0:14.15
6 25 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:27.34 0:14.20
7 1570 Robstad, Bjørn Otra IL 2:27.54 0:14.40
8 1497 Moland, Stig Andebu IL 2:28.12 0:14.58
9 6 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes IL 2:30.16 0:17.02
10 1522 Wiik, Erik Resaland HSG/IL Driv 2:31.02 0:17.48
11 17 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:31.19 0:18.05
12 1364 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 2:32.43 0:19.29
13 29 Rykhus, Geir Kåre Sirdal vgs 2:33.13 0:19.59
14 1785 Eide, Audun Kr. sand p. 2:34.32 0:21.18
15 318 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 2:34.57 0:21.43
16 1594 Ravndal, Ørjan OK. Ålgård 2:36.10 0:22.56
17 1523 Sivertsen, Jan Henrik HSG Rygene IL 2:37.32 0:24.18
18 23 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 2:38.02 0:24.48
19 1712 Holbæk, Svein Harald Ålefjær IL 2:38.27 0:25.13
20 42 Urdal, Odd Inge Hsg/iveland Il 2:38.46 0:25.32
21 1529 Holtberget, Kristian H. HSG/Ullensaker SK 2:39.57 0:26.43
22 1515 Jensen, Vegar Hattestad HSG/Ørje IL 2:40.03 0:26.49
23 4 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 2:40.07 0:26.53
24 1527 Olsbu, Nils Bjørn HSG/FRoland IL 2:40.42 0:27.28
25 34 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 2:40.51 0:27.37
26 11 Gjesdal, Erik Gjesdal IL 2:42.11 0:28.57
27 37 Tanum, Atle Gjesdal IL 2:43.20 0:30.06
28 1765 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:43.21 0:30.07
29 1367 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Gjerstad IL 2:43.44 0:30.30
30 1366 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 2:46.19 0:33.05
31 1615 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal 2:46.22 0:33.08
32 45 Wigemyr, Svein Oddersjaa SSK 2:46.32 0:33.18
33 1420 Damsgaard, Vegard Team Briko 2:47.06 0:33.52
34 1422 Damsgaard, Kjetil Team Briko 2:47.07 0:33.53
35 18 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 2:47.34 0:34.20
36 19 Kindem, Erling Aker Kværner Bi 2:48.24 0:35.10
37 1505 Sugar, Jørgen HSG/Haslum 2:48.31 0:35.17
38 1447 Heggheim, Ole Kristian KIF 2:48.37 0:35.23
39 16 Idland, Torleif Sirdal vgs 2:48.42 0:35.28
40 20 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 2:49.22 0:36.08
41 30 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 2:50.14 0:37.00
42 1452 Molle, Thorstein HSG/Spydeberg 2:50.25 0:37.11
43 8 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 2:50.29 0:37.15
44 46 Østhus, Jon Håkon Dirdal IL 2:51.40 0:38.26
45 15 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stvgr Triathlon 2:51.42 0:38.28
46 515 Steinsland, Kjell Olav IL Vindbjart 2:52.10 0:38.56
47 1589 Klungtveit, Steinar Østerhus 2:52.24 0:39.10
48 1616 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gilde vest 2:52.37 0:39.23
49 41 Tveit, Morten Sauda IL 2:52.58 0:39.44
50 1713 Kristiansen, Vidar Ålefjær IL 2:53.16 0:40.02
51 1575 Helland, Kjartan Moi IL 2:53.51 0:40.37
52 31 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 2:55.19 0:42.05
53 504 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 2:55.31 0:42.17
54 1036 Nevland, Jan Birger DnB Bil 2:58.30 0:45.16
55 44 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 2:58.44 0:45.30
56 364 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 2:58.51 0:45.37
57 40 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 2:58.59 0:45.45
58 12 Grindheim, Kjetil Hovden SK 3:00.14 0:47.00
59 1724 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 3:01.34 0:48.20
60 1363 Barlanden, Jan Ove Gjerstad IL 3:01.56 0:48.42
61 1599 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:01.58 0:48.44
62 1374 Lima, Alf Johan Gjesdal IL 3:02.35 0:49.21
63 1552 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 3:03.28 0:50.14
64 9 Espeland, Gunnar Price waterhous 3:04.10 0:50.56
65 1726 Seyfarth, Torstein Mandal svømmeklubb 3:04.24 0:51.10
66 1314 Abrahamsen, Arne Kruse Smith 3:06.11 0:52.57
67 1365 Roaldkvam, Harald Suldal IL 3:06.59 0:53.45
68 28 Ribe, Torstein Søgne Skiklubb 3:07.14 0:54.00
69 1694 Pettersen, Ove KIF 3:08.09 0:54.55
70 36 Sørensen, Arne Sauda IL 3:10.18 0:57.04
71 425 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 3:11.55 0:58.41
72 1487 Knutsen, Stian Knaben IL 3:12.16 0:59.02
73 38 Tollefsen, Tore Eiger Il 3:12.43 0:59.29
74 358 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:14.15 1:01.01
75 1725 Aanensen, Bjørn Mandal 3:14.42 1:01.28
76 33 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 3:16.47 1:03.33
77 1553 Sivertsen, Arild Wikerøy Tverlandet IL 3:17.04 1:03.50
78 1611 Iversen, Magne Ingen klubb 3:18.20 1:05.06
79 357 Uppstad, Geir Olav Valle IL 3:19.37 1:06.23
80 43 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 3:25.42 1:12.28
81 1763 Flaten, Talak Kvås IL 3:28.00 1:14.46
82 27 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Gjesdal IL 3:29.51 1:16.37
83 24 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 3:30.07 1:16.53
84 1719 Levang, Håvar Bjerkreim IL 3:30.14 1:17.00
85 1718 Håland, Torstein Figgjo IL 3:35.22 1:22.08
86 47 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 3:36.39 1:23.25
87 14 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 3:37.34 1:24.20
88 1681 Steiro, Cristian Ingen klubb 3:38.30 1:25.16
89 1760 Vaaje, Per Ivar Marnardal 3:39.10 1:25.56
90 1675 Eliassen, Odd Arne Gjerstad IL 3:41.10 1:27.56
91 7 Erland, Arnold Amersham Bil 3:45.08 1:31.54
92 26 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Knaben IL 3:45.35 1:32.21
93 22 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:46.10 1:32.56
94 35 Svendsen, Dag Tore Amersam Bil 3:47.47 1:34.33
95 1586 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Øygard 3:54.21 1:41.07
96 1591 Movold, Geir Harald Sandnes IL 3:57.17 1:44.03
97 1605 Baltzersen, Per Arne Madla IL 4:01.49 1:48.35
98 401 Johnsen, Grunde Valle IL 4:14.00 2:00.46
99 1598 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes sykkel 4:20.07 2:06.53
100 1673 Egeland, Leif Ulv IL 4:26.55 2:13.41
101 1674 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ulv IL 4:26.59 2:13.45
102 1671 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv IL 4:31.32 2:18.18
103 1672 Kvinen, Ove Ulv IL 4:34.12 2:20.58
104 1731 Øyseth, Arthur Knaben IL 4:42.06 2:28.52
105 3 Bergstøl, Svein Kjevik Fallskje 4:56.35 2:43.21
106 1729 Stakvik, Svein Egil Ingen klubb 4:56.36 2:43.22
107 1592 Vik, Frode Arvid Sandnes IL 5:05.36 2:52.22
108 39 Tjelta, Tor Sølve Ffbil 5:09.07 2:55.53
109 1716 Nordgarden, Torleiv Ingen klubb 6:54.23 4:41.09
- 5 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK BRUTT

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2000 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:23.15  
2 43 Ravndal, Ørjan Sirdalopplev. B 2:25.13 0:01.58
3 38 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:25.49 0:02.34
4 6 Andersen, Hans Tore Vindbjart/sirda 2:27.49 0:04.34
5 22 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:27.51 0:04.36
6 1584 Seim, Kjell Ove Røldal IL 2:28.27 0:05.12
7 1316 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 2:29.27 0:06.12
8 11 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes IL 2:32.42 0:09.27
9 1625 Eggen, Øystein Ntnui 2:34.31 0:11.16
10 1729 Eide, Audun Kristiansand politi 2:35.35 0:12.20
11 7 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 2:37.03 0:13.48
12 1324 Urdal, Odd Inge Iveland IL 2:37.11 0:13.56
13 65 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Gjerstad IL 2:37.50 0:14.35
14 21 Idland, Torleif Figgjo IL 2:38.21 0:15.06
15 1317 Hoås, Jon Arne Grøa Il 2:39.37 0:16.22
16 347 Eie, Roar Knaben IL 2:39.39 0:16.24
17 13 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 2:40.30 0:17.15
18 10 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 2:41.08 0:17.53
19 20 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stvgr Triathlon 2:41.44 0:18.29
20 1322 Sivertsen, Jan Henrik Hsg/rygene Il 2:41.59 0:18.44
21 529 Flornes, Svein Conocophillips 2:42.10 0:18.55
22 15 Gjesdal, Erik Gjesdal IL 2:42.19 0:19.04
23 1791 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland 2:43.33 0:20.18
24 25 Kindem, Erling Aker Kværner Bi 2:43.41 0:20.26
25 17 Havrevoll, Tom Suldal IL 2:44.17 0:21.02
26 1795 Sløgedal, Ola Marnardal 2:45.03 0:21.48
27 48 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 2:45.17 0:22.02
28 309 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 2:45.52 0:22.37
29 56 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 2:46.00 0:22.45
30 30 Lohne, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 2:46.21 0:23.06
31 1703 Fisketjønn, Nils Gjerdrum IL 2:46.26 0:23.11
32 1611 Fjotland, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 2:47.09 0:23.54
33 1727 Berg, Erlend Oddersjaa SSK 2:47.44 0:24.29
34 1799 Knuseren, Svein Harald Ålefjær liv. red. 2:48.33 0:25.18
35 1794 Isaksen, Magne Froland 2:48.56 0:25.41
36 53 Strandberg, Jan Egil Voc Racing 2:49.29 0:26.14
37 1314 Espeland, Gunnar Stavanger 2:51.21 0:28.06
38 8 Bakke , Bent Inge Søgne Skiklubb 2:54.20 0:31.05
39 36 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 2:56.12 0:32.57
40 18 Havrevoll, Vegard Suldal IL 2:56.17 0:33.02
41 57 Thorsen, Bjarte DnB 2:56.19 0:33.04
42 1577 Steinsland, Kjell Olav Vindbjart 2:56.50 0:33.35
43 26 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 2:57.00 0:33.45
44 1313 Abrahamsen, Arne Kruse Smith 2:57.07 0:33.52
45 34 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 2:57.15 0:34.00
46 1638 Klungtveit, Steinar Sandnes IL 2:57.54 0:34.39
47 1560 Haraldstad, Tormod Oddersjaa SSK 2:58.03 0:34.48
48 1766 Wergeland, Øystein MHI 2:58.19 0:35.04
49 344 Dalane, Trond Harald Ingen klubb 2:58.32 0:35.17
50 50 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 2:58.41 0:35.26
51 1634 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 2:58.53 0:35.38
52 679 Foss, Asle Olaf Kvås IL 2:59.18 0:36.03
53 621 Vaule, Dag Loyd Bjerkreim IL 2:59.48 0:36.33
54 62 Vik, Sverre Suldal IL 3:00.06 0:36.51
55 1319 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:00.39 0:37.24
56 37 Nevland, Jan Birger Dnbnor 3:00.40 0:37.25
57 54 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:01.00 0:37.45
58 14 Fosstveit, Håvar Aambø Il Nyvon 3:01.15 0:38.00
59 28 Knutsen, Stian Knaben IL 3:01.24 0:38.09
60 31 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 3:02.11 0:38.56
61 1797 Aanensen, Bjørn Mandal 3:02.13 0:38.58
62 1321 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 3:02.28 0:39.13
63 1798 Pettersen, Ove Fløy 3:03.21 0:40.06
64 862 Mong, Egil Helleland IL 3:04.43 0:41.28
65 1801 Kristiansen, Kule Vidar Ålefjær liv. red. 3:05.50 0:42.35
66 39 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:06.04 0:42.49
67 16 Haukland, Finn Åge Helleland IL 3:06.30 0:43.15
68 1786 Ydse, Vidar Georg OK Sør 3:06.39 0:43.24
69 63 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:08.11 0:44.56
70 1744 Omdal, Ole Petter Vindbjart 3:08.39 0:45.24
71 58 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:09.17 0:46.02
72 1655 Moen, Morten Ganddal IL 3:10.08 0:46.53
73 61 Uppstad, Øyvind VIL 3:11.40 0:48.25
74 1325 Vegge, Edgar Kvås IL 3:12.27 0:49.12
75 45 Reiersen, Sondre Gjesdal IL 3:12.44 0:49.29
76 59 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Otra IL 3:13.15 0:50.00
77 1737 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:15.03 0:51.48
78 60 Uppstad, Geir Olav VIL 3:24.14 1:00.59
79 1656 Iversen, Magne Austrått 3:26.19 1:03.04
80 1704 Baas, Eivind Dølemo IL 3:28.29 1:05.14
81 49 Sagneskar, Erling VIL 3:29.31 1:06.16
82 41 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Ivar bil 3:29.56 1:06.41
83 1698 Tunheim, Karl Undheim 3:29.57 1:06.42
84 1778 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo 3:32.21 1:09.06
85 811 Erland, Arnold Amersham Bil 3:32.43 1:09.28
86 27 Klungtvedt, Stig Tidemanns BIL 3:38.31 1:15.16
87 5 Alsnes, Rune Ntnui 3:38.46 1:15.31
88 876 Rosengren, Per Sigve STF Bil 3:46.29 1:23.14
89 1758 Skåland, Svein Arild Ingen klubb 3:49.34 1:26.19
90 33 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 3:54.20 1:31.05
91 1777 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad 3:59.47 1:36.32
92 1320 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil BIL 4:07.36 1:44.21
93 51 Stakvik, Svein Egil Moi IL 4:08.21 1:45.06
94 12 Egeland, Terje Moi IL 4:14.46 1:51.31
95 29 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:16.16 1:53.01
96 40 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Knaben IL 4:18.29 1:55.14
97 9 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes Sykkelk 4:22.02 1:58.47
98 1640 Movold, Geir Harald Schlumberger 4:25.49 2:02.34
99 1315 Flom, Tom Gunnar Pittz 4:27.25 2:04.10
100 1318 Jeppestøl, Karl Ove Ingen klubb 4:38.58 2:15.43
101 64 Østrem, Runar Moi IL 4:47.09 2:23.54
102 1639 Vik, Frode Frøytland IL 4:47.19 2:24.04

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 40 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:54.02  
2 1443 Laugaland, Audun IL Hjelm/Sirdal ski 2:58.34 0:04.32
3 1523 Moland, Stig Andebu IL 2:58.49 0:04.47
4 1631 Jensen, Hattestad Vegard Ørje I.L 3:01.05 0:07.03
5 36 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 3:01.06 0:07.04
6 24 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 3:03.12 0:09.10
7 35 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 3:06.43 0:12.41
8 41 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 3:08.01 0:13.59
9 388 Aabø, Arild Ingen klubb 3:09.41 0:15.39
10 1525 Urdal, Odd Inge Iveland I.L 3:11.13 0:17.11
11 1497 Bragvin, Ragnar Trøsken/HSG 3:14.37 0:20.35
12 13 Foss, Asle Kvås IL 3:14.47 0:20.45
13 47 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 3:15.20 0:21.18
14 17 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 3:16.09 0:22.07
15 7 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:16.16 0:22.14
16 1282 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:16.21 0:22.19
17 1553 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal I.L 3:17.33 0:23.31
18 39 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Ivar bil 3:19.40 0:25.38
19 48 Thorsen, Bjarte Ingen klubb 3:21.25 0:27.23
20 1281 Hoås, Jon Arne Egersund 3:21.32 0:27.30
21 1512 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 3:21.53 0:27.51
22 1632 Sivertsen, Terje Rygene I.L 3:22.24 0:28.22
23 1573 Handeland, Kjell Vidar Sauda I.L 3:22.29 0:28.27
24 1560 Handeland, Jarle Sauda I.L 3:24.11 0:30.09
25 1495 Vestbø, Thomas Selland Vindafjord IL/HSG 3:25.36 0:31.34
26 1665 Sløgedal, Olav Marnardal I.L 3:25.58 0:31.56
27 1534 Klungtveit, Steinar Sandnes I.L 3:26.07 0:32.05
28 14 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 3:26.25 0:32.23
29 33 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 3:27.36 0:33.34
30 1280 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stvgr Triathlon 3:28.28 0:34.26
31 30 Lima, Alf Johan Gjesdal IL 3:28.40 0:34.38
32 9 Eie, Roar Knaben IL 3:28.44 0:34.42
33 1470 Skogsholm, Bård Figgjo IL 3:29.52 0:35.50
34 1493 Wigemyr, Svein Oddersjaa SSK 3:30.54 0:36.52
35 26 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:30.59 0:36.57
36 37 Pettersen, Ove Fløy Msg-As 3:32.02 0:38.00
37 1556 Sagland, Sverre Gjesdal I.L 3:32.04 0:38.02
38 1287 Tengesdal, Sindre Skarphedin 3:32.17 0:38.15
39 44 Stokke, Erlend Rosseland Åseral IL 3:32.58 0:38.56
40 740 Salvesen, Frank Ingen klubb 3:33.06 0:39.04
41 1467 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 3:33.28 0:39.26
42 4 Abrahamsen, Arne Kruse Smith 3:34.54 0:40.52
43 1535 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes I.L 3:35.49 0:41.47
44 1477 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 3:36.02 0:42.00
45 628 Vaule, Dag Loyd Ingen klubb 3:36.28 0:42.26
46 23 Ildstad, Kristian Il Nyvon 3:38.24 0:44.22
47 1588 Skorstøl, Anders Gjerstad I.L 3:38.34 0:44.32
48 1284 Mjølne, Bård Weatherford Bak 3:40.36 0:46.34
49 1661 Seyffart, Torstein Mandal svømmeklubb 3:43.46 0:49.44
50 1285 Nilsen, Bjarne Vad Tfik 3:46.55 0:52.53
51 29 Koppang, Bård I. Pwc 3:47.36 0:53.34
52 11 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 3:48.32 0:54.30
53 332 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Ingen klubb 3:48.55 0:54.53
54 1677 Wergeland, Øystein MHI 3:49.50 0:55.48
55 12 Flornes, Svein Conocophillips 3:49.55 0:55.53
56 1549 Moen, Morten Ganddal IL 3:50.13 0:56.11
57 55 Aarsland, William Helleland IL 3:50.28 0:56.26
58 839 Mong, Egil Ingen klubb 3:50.29 0:56.27
59 482 Tollefsen, Tore Ingen klubb 3:51.19 0:57.17
60 42 Reiersen, Krister Gjesdal IL 3:52.27 0:58.25
61 1663 Aanensen, Bjørn MHI 3:52.42 0:58.40
62 21 Horpestad, Trond Olav Ingen klubb 3:54.15 1:00.13
63 49 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:55.40 1:01.38
64 8 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:56.16 1:02.14
65 1554 Reiersen, Sondre Gjesdal I.L 3:57.43 1:03.41
66 6 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 3:58.38 1:04.36
67 1600 Tunheim, Karl Undheim I.L 4:00.41 1:06.39
68 1646 Vegge, Edgar Kvås I.L 4:02.33 1:08.31
69 18 Haukland, Finn Åge Helleland IL 4:02.49 1:08.47
70 52 Uppstad, Øyvind VIL 4:05.02 1:11.00
71 1642 Helland, Morten Moi IL 4:05.34 1:11.32
72 1283 Klungtvedt, Stig Tidemanns Tobak 4:06.25 1:12.23
73 1599 Risa, Jarle Undheim I.L 4:06.40 1:12.38
74 31 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:08.10 1:14.08
75 20 Hogstad, Thorstein Bryne Sandnes IL 4:09.06 1:15.04
76 1529 Leifsen, Rune Otra I.L 4:11.44 1:17.42
77 53 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 4:12.58 1:18.56
78 22 Hostad, Sverre Dovre Il 4:15.38 1:21.36
79 481 Tjørhom, Tor-Inge Ingen klubb 4:17.36 1:23.34
80 19 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 4:18.37 1:24.35
81 1279 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Gjesdal IL 4:18.57 1:24.55
82 855 Rosengren, Per Sigve Ingen klubb 4:19.25 1:25.23
83 1440 Øygarden, Roar Gjerstad IL 4:27.04 1:33.02
84 32 Movold, Geir Harald Ingen klubb 4:35.34 1:41.32
85 28 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil BIL 4:40.31 1:46.29
86 1649 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad I.L 4:43.01 1:48.59
87 1653 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo I.L 4:43.38 1:49.36
88 518 Figved, Rune Ingen klubb 4:47.37 1:53.35
89 43 Stakvik, Svein Egil Moi IL 4:54.15 2:00.13
90 589 Pedersen, Svein Ingen klubb 4:56.03 2:02.01
91 494 Waage, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:03.13 2:09.11
92 1607 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ingen klubb 5:07.56 2:13.54
93 454 Oftedal, Normann Ingen klubb 5:09.10 2:15.08
94 1331 Bjørkheim, Geir Børge Ingen klubb 5:28.39 2:34.37
95 1674 Ovedal, Geir Tonstad IL 5:35.51 2:41.49
96 10 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 5:45.58 2:51.56
97 1537 Sæland, Jan Petter Stavanger Tae kwondoklubb 5:47.53 2:53.51
98 1606 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv I.L 5:51.47 2:57.45
99 1536 Vik, Frode Kverneland I.L 6:01.23 3:07.21
100 491 Vestberg, Kenneth Ingen klubb 6:09.21 3:15.19
101 1555 Auestad, Tor Magnar ÅFK 6:25.07 3:31.05
- 1673 Josdal, Joakim Tonstad IL BRUTT
- 1483 Lima, Olav Gjesdal IL BRUTT

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 49 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:51.45  
2 2126 Urdal, Odd Inge Iveland IL 2:54.54 0:03.09
3 2070 Eggen, Øystein Posten Norge AS 2:55.15 0:03.30
4 1657 Hoås, Jon Arne Helleland IL 2:55.39 0:03.54
5 50 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 2:55.54 0:04.09
6 30 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:56.11 0:04.26
7 2135 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:56.15 0:04.30
8 2061 Eritsland, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 2:57.36 0:05.51
9 10 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 2:59.05 0:07.20
10 1652 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes IL 2:59.21 0:07.36
11 1989 Sivertsen, Jan Henrik HSG/Rygene 3:02.54 0:11.09
12 41 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 3:03.41 0:11.56
13 55 Stokke, Erlend Rosseland Åseral IL 3:04.29 0:12.44
14 2295 Myhre, Magne Vegårshei IL 3:04.38 0:12.53
15 2005 Skorstøl, Anders Gjerstad IL 3:09.03 0:17.18
16 29 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stvgr Triathlon 3:09.10 0:17.25
17 2157 Isaksen, Magne Froland IL 3:09.30 0:17.45
18 617 Støve, Roy Ove Gjesdal IL 3:09.38 0:17.53
19 2257 Birkenes, Anders Vinbjart IL 3:09.47 0:18.02
20 62 Thorsen, Bjarte Ftk 3:10.02 0:18.17
21 1656 Haugstad, Erlend Oddersjaa SSK 3:11.10 0:19.25
21 73 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Siemens Bil 3:11.10 0:19.25
22 613 Stensvold, Johnny Lsk Bil 3:11.12 0:19.27
23 61 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 3:11.13 0:19.28
24 1663 Omdal, Vegard IL Vindbjart 3:11.30 0:19.45
25 2286 Sivertsen, Terje Rygene IL 3:11.34 0:19.49
26 2004 Pettersen, Øystein Gjerstad IL 3:11.45 0:20.00
27 16 Eie, Roar Knaben IL 3:11.59 0:20.14
28 2152 Bjørsvik, Kristian Gjesdal IL 3:12.32 0:20.47
29 1668 Teichman, Axel Erlend Rygene Il/ Hsg 3:12.57 0:21.12
30 1984 Falck, Ole Christian Rygene IL 3:13.01 0:21.16
31 2179 Flornes, Svein Hafrsfjord sykkelkl. 3:13.06 0:21.21
32 18 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 3:13.27 0:21.42
33 71 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 3:13.40 0:21.55
34 2006 Dalane, Trond Harald Gjerstad IL 3:13.56 0:22.11
35 25 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 3:15.01 0:23.16
36 11 Berg, Erlend Vennesla Kommun 3:15.05 0:23.20
37 2272 Berg, Håkon Torridal Il 3:15.40 0:23.55
38 74 Aarsland, William Helleland IL 3:16.31 0:24.46
39 75 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 3:17.04 0:25.19
40 14 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:17.23 0:25.38
41 543 Heggheim, Ole Kristian KIF 3:18.02 0:26.17
42 1935 Steinsland, Kjell Olav IL Vindbjart 3:18.18 0:26.33
42 28 Holbæk, Svein Harald Livredd IL 3:18.18 0:26.33
43 1661 Myhrmoen, Ole Il Høvdingen 3:18.33 0:26.48
44 1655 Hagen, Leif Erik IL Vindbjart 3:18.42 0:26.57
45 47 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:20.00 0:28.15
46 2155 Sagland, Sverre Gjesdal IL 3:20.36 0:28.51
47 38 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 3:21.35 0:29.50
48 2182 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:22.06 0:30.21
49 2264 Sløgedal, Ola Marnardal IL 3:22.24 0:30.39
50 1664 Reiersen, Bjørge Nøsted Kjetting 3:22.26 0:30.41
51 2134 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:22.28 0:30.43
52 39 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:23.11 0:31.26
53 24 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:23.53 0:32.08
54 56 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:24.08 0:32.23
55 1667 Skogby, Geir Vegårshei IL 3:24.11 0:32.26
56 1658 Jacobsen, Preben Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.13 0:33.28
57 2136 Klungtveit, Steinar Sandnes IL 3:25.41 0:33.56
58 45 Pettersen, Ove Fløy 3:25.50 0:34.05
59 2211 Tunheim, Karl Unheim IL 3:26.08 0:34.23
60 1800 Segberg, Torgeir Natoil 3:26.10 0:34.25
61 2150 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:26.30 0:34.45
62 1649 Bergmann, Nic. Konnerud Il 3:26.35 0:34.50
63 2260 Seyffarth, Torstein Mandal svømmeklubb 3:26.55 0:35.10
64 37 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 3:27.02 0:35.17
65 1834 Salvesen, Frank Kristiansand po 3:28.08 0:36.23
66 1660 Larsen, Yngvar Politiet 3:28.11 0:36.26
67 1654 Foss, Asle Kvås IL 3:29.36 0:37.51
68 1033 Espeland, Helmer Park Og Idrett 3:29.54 0:38.09
69 23 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 3:30.22 0:38.37
70 21 Findreng, Jon Håkon Birkenes Il/svg 3:30.25 0:38.40
71 1651 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Fædrelandsvenne 3:30.31 0:38.46
72 1662 Nilsen, Bjarne Vad Tfik 3:31.23 0:39.38
73 33 Klev, Svein Kjettingen Bil 3:31.28 0:39.43
74 40 Nevland, Jan Birger Dnb NOR 3:32.54 0:41.09
75 1823 Horgen, Sveinung Lillesand Fys. 3:33.25 0:41.40
76 2054 Brøvig, Sondre Torridal Il 3:34.00 0:42.15
77 2038 Tornensis, Anders Gjesdal IL 3:34.13 0:42.28
78 15 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.52 0:43.07
79 27 Holbæk, Andre Livredd IL 3:35.04 0:43.19
80 65 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 3:36.38 0:44.53
81 1648 Arneson, Sjur Eni Norge 3:36.53 0:45.08
82 819 Vaule, Dag Loyd Bjerkreim IL 3:38.11 0:46.26
83 623 Tollefsen, Tore Aker Kværner Eg 3:38.18 0:46.33
84 2044 Wigemyr, Svein Oddersjaa SSK 3:39.03 0:47.18
85 556 Jølstad, Dag Sverre Ingen klubb 3:39.20 0:47.35
86 19 Espeland, Oscar Ingen klubb 3:39.32 0:47.47
87 1757 Lindtner, Geir Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:40.12 0:48.27
88 1956 Hoelgaard, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:40.38 0:48.53
89 1525 Zakariassen, Jan Åge Ingen klubb 3:40.46 0:49.01
90 2302 Kristiansen, Vidar Livredd 3:43.13 0:51.28
91 42 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:43.58 0:52.13
92 745 Megrund, Jonny Øyvind Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 3:44.01 0:52.16
93 1093 Mæland, Jostein Dnb NOR 3:44.32 0:52.47
94 896 Homme, Ole Georg Kristiansand Br 3:44.34 0:52.49
95 1650 Dalene, Vetle Rygene IL 3:45.18 0:53.33
96 67 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:45.56 0:54.11
97 1931 Vegge, Edgar Kvås IL 3:46.02 0:54.17
98 63 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:46.30 0:54.45
99 2231 Moen, Per Ivar Ingen klubb 3:46.37 0:54.52
100 34 Klungtvedt, Stig Tidemanns Tobak 3:48.37 0:56.52
101 2053 Føreland, Morten Torridal Il 3:51.56 1:00.11
102 13 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 3:53.22 1:01.37
103 2154 Wold, Tom Ove Gjesdal IL 3:53.44 1:01.59
104 1665 Risholt, Mats Rygene IL 3:55.35 1:03.50
105 580 Martinsen, Tore Ingen klubb 3:57.22 1:05.37
106 48 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Ivar bil 4:00.02 1:08.17
107 26 Helland, Tollak Gjesdal IL 4:00.24 1:08.39
108 2032 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 4:01.32 1:09.47
109 64 Tonstad , Arild Martin IL Vindbjart 4:01.41 1:09.56
110 2056 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL 4:05.25 1:13.40
111 72 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:09.50 1:18.05
112 53 Stakvik, Svein Egil Moi IL 4:11.14 1:19.29
113 1659 Kimestad, Bård Torridal Il 4:12.15 1:20.30
114 1669 Aas, Yngvar Kr.Sand Politi 4:13.08 1:21.23
115 17 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 4:16.24 1:24.39
116 2057 Walther, Espen Mandal Kommune 4:17.54 1:26.09
117 1840 Dale, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:18.47 1:27.02
118 52 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 4:21.00 1:29.15
119 2253 Lidi, Preben Christiansand Seilforening 4:21.11 1:29.26
120 51 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 4:21.15 1:29.30
121 2133 Movold, Geir Harald Sandnes IL 4:21.49 1:30.04
122 2081 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 4:23.16 1:31.31
123 2223 Tengesdal, Even Skarphedin 4:23.54 1:32.09
124 20 Figved, Rune Tema Norge 4:29.37 1:37.52
125 12 Berntsen, Magnus Handelhøisk. Bi 4:30.24 1:38.39
126 1653 Elefsen, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:30.38 1:38.53
127 2249 Åsan, Sindre Torridal Il 4:30.48 1:39.03
128 44 Ovedal, Geir Åsbjørn Tonstad IL 4:31.19 1:39.34
129 1952 Svarstad, Rolf Erik Ingen klubb 4:31.40 1:39.55
130 427 Augustsson, Johan Henrik Ingen klubb 4:40.33 1:48.48
131 2145 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 4:42.25 1:50.40
132 35 Lohne, Arild Falconbridge BIL 4:46.25 1:54.40
133 2132 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes Sykehus 4:47.27 1:55.42
134 1979 Svendsen, Dag Tore GH Helker 4:49.55 1:58.10
135 59 Sæther, Torbjørn Karstensen Mesta As 5:04.36 2:12.51
136 43 Norheim, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:07.14 2:15.29
137 58 Sæland, Jan Petter Kiellan Stav Taekwondo 5:12.21 2:20.36
138 2086 Tveiten, Åge Eiken IL 5:15.52 2:24.07
139 70 Waage, Harald Chc Hs Bil 5:22.45 2:31.00
140 2271 Olsen, Jostein Hægebostad IL 5:43.37 2:51.52
141 2137 Vik, Frode Lura Il 5:52.07 3:00.22
142 2042 Holbek, Nils Olaf Mandal Politi 5:52.10 3:00.25
143 600 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Knaben IL 6:09.01 3:17.16
144 2153 Oftedal, Roy Gjesdal IL 6:16.17 3:24.32
145 31 Iversen, Ivar Magnus Team Gaus 6:17.45 3:26.00
146 1112 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 6:38.27 3:46.42
- 2103 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK BRUTT

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1477 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad IL 2:13.12  
2 1465 Laugaland, Audun IL Hjelm 2:18.25 0:05.13
3 1494 Nilsen, Jonas Lørenskog/HSG 2:18.29 0:05.17
4 1525 Gasmann, Per Ola Lyn Ski 2:19.45 0:06.33
5 1387 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:22.25 0:09.13
6 1065 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:23.17 0:10.05
7 1527 Lindsverk, Ole Reidar Svarstad IL 2:26.57 0:13.45
8 1549 Medhus, Odd Ivar Røldal IL 2:26.59 0:13.47
9 1490 Ulevåg, Kåre Tvedestrand 2:27.40 0:14.28
10 1094 Aamlid, Jan Sverre National Oilwel 2:30.59 0:17.47
11 1095 Aarsland, William Helleland IL 2:31.02 0:17.50
12 1001 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 2:31.13 0:18.01
13 1054 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 2:31.14 0:18.02
14 1028 Hoås, Jon Arne Helleland IL 2:31.34 0:18.22
15 1004 Bjørsvik, Kristian Gjesdal Il/ Sir 2:32.18 0:19.06
16 1555 Skorstøl, Anders Gjerstad IL 2:32.42 0:19.30
17 1087 Urdal, Odd Inge Iveland IL 2:32.52 0:19.40
18 1545 Eide, Audun Agder Politi 2:33.20 0:20.08
19 1526 Aschjem, Gunnar Svarstad IL 2:34.06 0:20.54
20 1019 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 2:34.10 0:20.58
21 1075 Støve, Roy Ove Gjesdal IL 2:34.16 0:21.04
22 1093 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 2:34.43 0:21.31
23 1036 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 2:35.15 0:22.03
24 1484 Lilleeng, Stian Sverdrup Oddersjaa SSK 2:35.58 0:22.46
25 1050 Myrnes, Erlend Eikeland Rygrne S./ Hovd 2:37.19 0:24.07
26 1404 Birkenes, Anders IL Vindbjart 2:37.42 0:24.30
27 1042 Laugaland, Ola Magnus Betong Bil 2:38.03 0:24.51
28 1473 Haugstad, Erlend Otra IL 2:38.47 0:25.35
28 1081 Thorsen, Bjarte Ingen klubb 2:38.47 0:25.35
29 1009 Eie, Roar Knaben IL 2:38.54 0:25.42
30 1049 Moe, Jostein Bykle IL 2:39.13 0:26.01
31 1411 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:39.27 0:26.15
32 1043 Levang, Pål Gjesdal IL 2:39.36 0:26.24
33 1485 Knutsen, Eivind Oddersjaa SSK 2:39.45 0:26.33
34 1030 Håland, Torje Figgjo IL 2:40.18 0:27.06
35 1474 Lohne, Asbjørn Krigsskolen IL 2:40.52 0:27.40
36 1530 Måge, Jon Olav Strandebarm IL 2:41.13 0:28.01
37 1080 Roushan Tharaldsen, Anders Petrol 2:41.23 0:28.11
38 1482 Granberg, Lars Vindafjord IL 2:41.34 0:28.22
39 1025 Hompland, Olav Andre Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:41.43 0:28.31
40 1021 Heggheim, Ole Kristian Dnb NOR 2:41.54 0:28.42
41 1483 Hoelgaard, Stian Gjesdal IL 2:42.11 0:28.59
42 1078 Talstad, Sjur Bjarte Statoil BIL 2:43.45 0:30.33
43 1424 Tengesdal, Sindre Skarphedin 2:44.00 0:30.48
44 1069 Salvesen, Frank Politiet 2:44.09 0:30.57
45 1079 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 2:44.41 0:31.29
46 1224 Klungtveit, Steinar Sandnes IL 2:44.42 0:31.30
47 1407 Hodnebrog, Jørgen R. Rygene IL 2:45.02 0:31.50
48 1503 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 2:45.05 0:31.53
49 1067 Reiersen, Bjørge Nøsted Kjetting 2:45.18 0:32.06
50 1420 Syvertsen, Christopher Hsg/ Rygene Il 2:45.53 0:32.41
51 1405 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:45.57 0:32.45
52 1506 Ulset, Espen Helleland IL 2:47.24 0:34.12
53 1507 Sageland, Sverre Gjesdal IL 2:47.34 0:34.22
54 1035 Kallhovd, Ole Andre Otra IL 2:47.51 0:34.39
55 1471 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 2:47.52 0:34.40
56 1551 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:48.58 0:35.46
56 1096 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 2:48.58 0:35.46
57 1052 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 2:49.00 0:35.48
58 1088 Vaule, Dag Loyd Bjerkreim IL 2:49.12 0:36.00
59 1470 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.sand Rokl. 2:50.24 0:37.12
60 1421 Taugbøl, Knut Statoil BIL 2:50.48 0:37.36
61 1409 Holbæk, Andre IL Vindbjart 2:51.05 0:37.53
62 1472 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Fedrelandsvennen 2:51.20 0:38.08
63 1505 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 2:51.48 0:38.36
64 1063 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 2:52.08 0:38.56
65 1012 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 2:52.32 0:39.20
66 1476 Steinsland, Kjell Olav IL Vindbjart 2:53.45 0:40.33
67 1027 Houge-Thiis, Aage Stavnger Triath 2:53.47 0:40.35
68 1018 Grevsen, Tommy Tveit IL 2:55.50 0:42.38
69 1493 Johannessen, Vidar Festival 2:55.57 0:42.45
70 1403 Abrahamsen, Arne Vindbjart IL 2:56.37 0:43.25
71 1076 Svela, Gjøran Bjerkreim IL 2:56.55 0:43.43
72 1031 Isaksen, Magne Froland IL 2:56.56 0:43.44
73 1510 Findreng, Jon Håkon Birkenes IL 2:57.11 0:43.59
74 1072 Skogsholm, Bård Figgjo IL 2:57.15 0:44.03
75 1521 Tunheim, Karl Undheim IL 2:57.21 0:44.09
76 1427 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL 2:57.29 0:44.17
76 1013 Espeland, Helmer Park Og Idrett 2:57.29 0:44.17
77 1026 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stvgr Triathlon 2:57.58 0:44.46
78 1029 Høie, Kjell Team Velux 2:58.00 0:44.48
79 1016 Flå, Jostein Ganddal IL 2:58.02 0:44.50
80 1061 Pettersen, Ove Fløy 2:58.13 0:45.01
81 1059 Omdal, Sturle Aktiv 2:58.41 0:45.29
82 1553 Albert, Truls KrSand roklubb 2:59.28 0:46.16
83 1002 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 2:59.29 0:46.17
84 1033 Jacobsen, Preben Oddersjaa SSK 3:00.21 0:47.09
85 1426 Vadla, Sveinar IL Hjelm 3:00.35 0:47.23
86 1091 Ydse, Vidar Georg Ingen klubb 3:00.41 0:47.29
87 1415 Koppang, Bård I. Price waterhous 3:00.47 0:47.35
88 1092 Øksendal, Terje Morten Tonstad IL 3:00.48 0:47.36
89 1508 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:00.53 0:47.41
90 1568 Vigemyr, Svein Oddersjaa SSK 3:01.07 0:47.55
91 1007 Duncan, Jon BP 3:01.15 0:48.03
92 1156 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:01.49 0:48.37
92 1540 Hoelgaard, Øyvind Jadarhus as 3:01.49 0:48.37
93 1413 Kjevik, Tommy Verdal Vindbjart Ski 3:02.14 0:49.02
94 1060 Paulsen, Jan Tore Bjerkreim IL 3:02.16 0:49.04
95 1488 Hauken, Kjetil Ingen klubb 3:02.48 0:49.36
96 1074 Strandberg, Ottar Vindbjart IL 3:04.29 0:51.17
97 1517 Ellefsen, Arnstein OK Sør 3:04.46 0:51.34
98 1014 Espeland, Oscar Porsgrunn O- la 3:06.15 0:53.03
99 1539 Kolstad, Finn KIF 3:07.06 0:53.54
100 1085 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:07.07 0:53.55
101 1008 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:07.26 0:54.14
102 1514 Amdal, Gunnar Ingen klubb 3:07.36 0:54.24
103 1417 Nedrebø, Bjørn Steinar Sus Bil 3:07.58 0:54.46
104 1414 Klev, Svein Kjettingen Bil 3:08.58 0:55.46
105 1410 Homme, Ole Georg Kristiansand Br 3:09.18 0:56.06
106 1056 Nomeland, Arild KOK 3:10.56 0:57.44
107 1422 Tengesdal, Eirik Skarphedin 3:12.13 0:59.01
108 1034 Jølstad, Dag Sverre Ingen klubb 3:14.17 1:01.05
109 1560 Melberg, Andreas Sagavold 3:14.32 1:01.20
110 1504 Espedal, Per Inge Bjerkreim 3:14.52 1:01.40
111 1005 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 3:15.56 1:02.44
112 1003 Bjørgo, Eirik Team Kvelluren 3:16.35 1:03.23
113 1083 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:17.03 1:03.51
114 1057 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:17.36 1:04.24
115 1024 Holbæk, Steinar Vindbjart IL 3:18.38 1:05.26
116 1017 Garstad, Johnny Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:26.14 1:13.02
117 1423 Tengesdal, Even Skarphedin 3:26.41 1:13.29
118 1011 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 3:27.43 1:14.31
119 1419 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyreparken 3:29.26 1:16.14
120 1064 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Dirdal IL 3:29.27 1:16.15
121 1058 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 3:30.07 1:16.55
122 1040 Klungtvedt, Stig Tidemanns Tobak 3:30.17 1:17.05
123 1487 Hauken, Torstein Melum 3:30.21 1:17.09
124 1486 Aas, Yngvar Kr.Sand Politi 3:30.33 1:17.21
125 1022 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 3:31.47 1:18.35
126 1428 Walther, Espen Lindesnes Kommu 3:33.09 1:19.57
127 1045 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 3:35.58 1:22.46
128 1062 Ramfjord, Ottar Hydra Marine 3:36.01 1:22.49
129 1412 Johnsen, Torbjørn Grim Vbk 3:36.49 1:23.37
130 1500 Strøm, Preben Ingen klubb 3:37.51 1:24.39
131 1038 Kjølberg, Einar Bjerkreim IL 3:38.25 1:25.13
132 1406 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken Bil 3:39.47 1:26.35
133 1047 Meland, Steinar Bogafjell Il 3:44.15 1:31.03
134 1089 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:46.33 1:33.21
135 1492 Johannessen, Leif Festival 3:47.36 1:34.24
136 1046 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 3:48.27 1:35.15
137 1020 Handeland, Ivar Johannes Sauda IL 3:50.04 1:36.52
138 1039 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil BIL 3:51.07 1:37.55
139 1015 Figved, Rune Tema Norge 3:51.30 1:38.18
140 1425 Tjørhom, Ørjan Sirdal skilag 3:52.41 1:39.29
141 1548 Beckstrøm, Jan-Inge Knaben IL 3:53.13 1:40.01
142 1566 Fatland, Vidar Ingen klubb 3:54.04 1:40.52
143 1497 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 3:54.11 1:40.59
144 1498 Verdal, Hans Kristian Hægebostad 3:54.13 1:41.01
145 1565 Fatland, Inge Ingen klubb 3:56.18 1:43.06
146 1501 Svarstad, Rolf Erik Schlumberger Bil 4:02.16 1:49.04
147 1416 Larsson, Trond Inge Sirdal skilag 4:04.12 1:51.00
148 1070 Serigstad, Lars Tore Bjerkreim IL 4:12.55 1:59.43
149 1077 Sæland, Jan Petter Kiellan Stav Taekwondo 4:13.52 2:00.40
150 1037 Kjemhus, Frode Ingen klubb 4:16.42 2:03.30
151 1006 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes Sykkelk 4:16.51 2:03.39
152 1084 Torgersen, Kjetil Flekkerøy IL 4:18.48 2:05.36
153 1557 Hundeide, Helge Klepp IL 4:25.14 2:12.02
154 1041 Knutsen, Stig Kaas Søgne Skiklubb 4:26.15 2:13.03
155 1408 Hodnebrog, Kristoffer Eidekameratene 4:26.53 2:13.41
156 1552 Tveiten, Åge Eiken IL 4:27.11 2:13.59
157 1071 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 4:30.18 2:17.06
158 1351 Vik, Frode Schlumberger 4:36.33 2:23.21
159 1053 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 4:49.52 2:36.40
160 1546 Homme, Magnus Ingen klubb 5:01.50 2:48.38
161 1032 Iversen, Ivar Magnus Team Gaus 5:34.12 3:21.00
162 1068 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 7:12.05 4:58.53
- 1055 Nilsen, Bjarne Vad Bykle IL BRUTT

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1057 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 3:12.36  
2 1058 Ravndal, Ørjan Ski Opplevelser 3:15.03 0:02.27
3 1384 Hoås, Jon Arne Helleland IL 3:17.27 0:04.51
4 1468 Eritsland, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 3:17.31 0:04.55
5 1483 Nevland, Thorgeir Gjesdal IL 3:20.20 0:07.44
6 1392 Robstad, Bjørn Otra IL 3:20.22 0:07.46
7 1038 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:22.03 0:09.27
8 1009 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes IL 3:23.48 0:11.12
9 1048 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 3:28.19 0:15.43
10 1398 Urdal, Odd Inge Iveland IL 3:29.31 0:16.55
11 1036 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 3:30.31 0:17.55
12 1471 Thorsen, Bjarte Elixia 3:31.10 0:18.34
13 1446 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 3:31.12 0:18.36
14 1065 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 3:31.19 0:18.43
15 1001 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 3:32.37 0:20.01
16 1448 Eie, Roar Conocophillips 3:32.39 0:20.03
17 1023 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:32.47 0:20.11
18 1013 Espedal, Håvard Statoil Hydro BIL 3:32.49 0:20.13
19 1383 Holbæk, Andre Vindbjart Ski/t 3:33.20 0:20.44
20 1399 Aarsland, William Grastvei Helleland Il/si 3:36.11 0:23.35
21 1080 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 3:38.45 0:26.09
22 1477 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:38.59 0:26.23
23 1011 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:39.47 0:27.11
24 1021 Grefsen, Tommy Optimera Bil 3:39.55 0:27.19
25 1387 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 3:40.04 0:27.28
26 1041 Lindblom, Frode Vindbjart IL 3:40.27 0:27.51
27 1481 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:41.37 0:29.01
28 1482 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:41.58 0:29.22
29 1396 Tengesdal, Sindre Skarphedin Il 3:42.36 0:30.00
30 1442 Solheim, Espen Stimen 3:43.11 0:30.35
31 1003 Birkenes, Anders Vindbjart/karhu 3:43.39 0:31.03
32 1053 Paulsen, Jan Tore Bjerkreim IL 3:44.38 0:32.02
33 1382 Handeland, Jarle Aker Kværner Bi 3:44.46 0:32.10
34 1390 Myhre, Andreas Agder Energi BIL 3:45.27 0:32.51
35 1060 Segberg, Torgeir Natoil 3:46.53 0:34.17
36 1034 Hompland, Olav Andre Tonstad IL 3:48.21 0:35.45
37 1006 Damsgaard, Kjetil Team Briko 3:49.09 0:36.33
38 1007 Damsgaard, Vegard Team Briko 3:49.10 0:36.34
39 1474 Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL 3:50.26 0:37.50
40 1044 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 3:50.59 0:38.23
41 1475 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:51.03 0:38.27
42 1018 Fjotland, Jan Erik Statoil Hydro BIL 3:51.09 0:38.33
43 1037 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:51.27 0:38.51
44 1074 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:51.37 0:39.01
45 1460 Abrahamsen, Arne Kruse Smith 3:51.39 0:39.03
46 1047 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 3:51.48 0:39.12
47 1397 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:51.56 0:39.20
48 1079 Øksendal, Terje Morten Tonstad IL 3:52.45 0:40.09
49 1059 Sakariassen, Jan Åge Lyngdal IL 3:53.12 0:40.36
50 1024 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 3:54.41 0:42.05
51 1056 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:56.02 0:43.26
52 1022 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 3:57.17 0:44.41
53 1045 Mushom, Bernt Lyngdal IL 3:58.13 0:45.37
54 1002 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 3:58.18 0:45.42
55 1379 Espeland, Oscar Porsgrunn O- la 3:58.42 0:46.06
56 1014 Espeland, Helmer Parkvesenet 4:00.37 0:48.01
57 1459 Johannessen, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:01.01 0:48.25
58 1082 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 4:01.50 0:49.14
59 1461 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 4:03.24 0:50.48
60 1029 Hjelmen, Bjarte Krokhøkl Il 4:04.25 0:51.49
61 1378 Ellefsen, Arnstein OK Sør 4:04.48 0:52.12
62 1004 Bjørgo, Eirik Team Kvelluren 4:04.50 0:52.14
63 1066 Taugbøl, Knut Statoil Hydro BIL 4:06.06 0:53.30
64 1035 Høie, Kjell Bryne Cykleklub 4:06.19 0:53.43
65 1081 Ågedal, Reidar Grindheim IL 4:06.32 0:53.56
66 1489 Sunde, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:06.46 0:54.10
67 1019 Flå, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:07.05 0:54.29
68 1444 Wergeland, Øystein Mandal ski 4:09.52 0:57.16
69 1451 Ydse, Vidar Georg Otra IL 4:10.05 0:57.29
70 1376 Amdal, Gunnar MIL 4:11.56 0:59.20
71 1028 Helgø, Johan A. Smedsvig Heitma 4:12.04 0:59.28
72 1055 Ravndal, Andreas Gjesdal IL 4:12.15 0:59.39
73 1031 Hodnebrog, Jørgen R. Rygene IL 4:14.29 1:01.53
74 1030 Hodne, Frode Statoil Hydro BIL 4:16.28 1:03.52
75 1443 Wergeland, Jan Erik Mandal ski 4:17.21 1:04.45
76 1493 Skjærpe, Nicolai Sandnes IL 4:20.53 1:08.17
77 1026 Havrevoll, Tom Suldal IL 4:20.59 1:08.23
78 1073 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 4:23.56 1:11.20
79 1005 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 4:25.45 1:13.09
80 1069 Tonstad , Arild Martin IL Vindbjart 4:26.51 1:14.15
81 1008 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 4:27.49 1:15.13
82 1494 Fredriksen, Frank Vindbjart 4:28.09 1:15.33
83 1391 Nicolaysen, John Hafrsfjord SK 4:29.28 1:16.52
84 1025 Hauken, Kjetil Melum Il 4:30.13 1:17.37
85 1064 Svihus, Rune Frøyland IL 4:30.57 1:18.21
86 1466 Hjorthaug, Sigbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:33.05 1:20.29
87 1016 Fatland, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:36.26 1:23.50
88 1015 Fatland, Inge Rye Il 4:36.28 1:23.52
89 1395 Tengesdal, Even Skarphedin Il 4:37.22 1:24.46
90 1033 Holbæk, Steinar Vindbjart Ski 4:40.12 1:27.36
91 1076 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Sandnes IL 4:41.37 1:29.01
92 1498 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL 4:41.53 1:29.17
93 1497 Erikson, Rune Ingen klubb 4:43.19 1:30.43
94 1385 Jacobsen, Preben Oddersjaa SSK 4:43.46 1:31.10
95 1043 Mathisen, Tom-Erik Vindbjart Ski 4:46.21 1:33.45
96 1381 Gjedrem, Jan Inge Talvik Menighet 4:49.01 1:36.25
97 1063 Strøm, Tor Øyvind Motemagasinet 4:50.16 1:37.40
98 1068 Tjørhom, Ørjan Sirdal skilag 4:53.25 1:40.49
99 1380 Findreng, Jon Håkon Birkenes IL 4:56.04 1:43.28
100 1472 Movold, Geir Harald Schlumberger 4:56.17 1:43.41
101 1012 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 4:57.31 1:44.55
102 1010 Elefsen, Bjarne Fløy 4:58.48 1:46.12
103 1052 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 5:04.58 1:52.22
104 1017 Fintland, Carl Magne Tonstad IL 5:08.03 1:55.27
105 1078 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 5:08.05 1:55.29
106 1027 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 5:08.52 1:56.16
107 1042 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 5:10.07 1:57.31
108 1462 Ravnås, Sveinung Hjelm 5:10.51 1:58.15
109 1061 Solberg, Frode Vigesaa Syklekl 5:15.50 2:03.14
110 1049 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 5:23.20 2:10.44
111 1040 Klungtvedt, Stig Tidemanns Tobak 5:28.32 2:15.56
112 1050 Olsen, Helge Fløy IL 5:29.10 2:16.34
113 1394 Skuland, Svein Tveit IL 5:34.33 2:21.57
114 1039 Klungtveit, Jonny Sandnes IL 5:34.52 2:22.16
115 1467 Seyffarth, Fredrik MHI 5:36.17 2:23.41
116 1476 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes sykkelkl. 5:51.31 2:38.55
117 1455 Tveiten, Åge Eiken IL 6:02.02 2:49.26
118 1377 Danielsen, Erik Strand V.skole 6:06.15 2:53.39
119 1486 Midttun, Øyvind Norsk Fiberoptikk 6:15.12 3:02.36
120 1067 Thomassen, Erlend Vilmarksglimt 6:50.32 3:37.56
121 1473 Vik, Frode Schlumberger 6:58.11 3:45.35
- 1077 Vaule, Dag Loyd Bjerkreim IL BRUTT
- 1020 Gardøl, Frank Albert Kvås IL BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1493 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:44.13  
1 1524 Laugaland, Audun Hjelmeland IL/Sirdal Ski 2:44.13  
2 1055 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:45.47 0:01.34
3 1514 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:46.00 0:01.47
4 1547 Ulevåg, Kåre Tvedestrand IL 2:54.06 0:09.53
5 1029 Hoås, Jon Arne Helleland IL 2:54.10 0:09.57
6 1537 Knutsen, Eivind Oddersjaa IL/Sirdal Ski 2:54.14 0:10.01
7 1497 Eritsland, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 2:54.19 0:10.06
8 1049 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 2:59.03 0:14.50
9 1499 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 2:59.15 0:15.02
9 1544 Eide, Audun Kristiansand politi 2:59.15 0:15.02
10 1489 Haugstad, Erlend Otra IL 2:59.57 0:15.44
11 1015 Greibesland, Tommy Hsg/otra Il 3:01.53 0:17.40
12 1470 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL/Team 2tal 3:02.01 0:17.48
13 1407 Birkenes, Anders Vindbjart IL 3:03.32 0:19.19
14 1488 Barland, Jørgen HSG/Sannidal IL 3:03.40 0:19.27
15 1017 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:03.51 0:19.38
16 1057 Sivertsen, Jan Henrik Rygene IL 3:04.13 0:20.00
17 1024 Hodnebrog, Jørgen R. Hsg/ Rygene Il 3:05.50 0:21.37
18 1420 Salvesen, Frank Politiet 3:06.00 0:21.47
19 1406 Berås, Jonny Vindbjart Ski 3:06.04 0:21.51
20 1034 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:06.17 0:22.04
21 1409 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes IL 3:08.07 0:23.54
22 1540 Lindblom, Frode Vindbjart IL 3:09.17 0:25.04
23 1025 Holbæk, Andre Vindbjart Ski/t 3:09.53 0:25.40
24 1060 Stokke, Erlend Rosseland Åseral IL 3:10.37 0:26.24
25 1026 Holbæk, Ole Vindbjart Ski 3:11.28 0:27.15
26 1047 Myhrmoen, Ole Il Høvdingen 3:11.32 0:27.19
27 1044 Mjølne, Bård Schlumberger Bi 3:11.34 0:27.21
28 1062 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 3:12.15 0:28.02
29 1027 Holbæk, Svein Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:14.03 0:29.50
30 1009 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:14.21 0:30.08
31 1513 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:15.20 0:31.07
32 1011 Espedal, Håvard Statoil Hydro BIL 3:15.22 0:31.09
33 1425 Syvertsen, Christoffer Rygene IL 3:15.30 0:31.17
34 1023 Hodne, Frode Statoil Hydro BIL 3:17.27 0:33.14
34 1410 Heggheim, Ole Kristian Dnb Nor Markets 3:17.27 0:33.14
35 1414 Lindtveit, Knut Olaf Vegårshei IL 3:17.52 0:33.39
36 1417 Reiersen, Bjørge Nøsted Kjetting 3:18.00 0:33.47
37 1007 Bøhn, Per Kristian Setesdal Vgs 3:18.22 0:34.09
38 1408 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Fædrelandsvenne 3:18.29 0:34.16
39 1416 Nygårdseter, Sten Åge Vegårshei IL 3:19.44 0:35.31
40 1020 Handeland, Sondre Sauda IL 3:20.11 0:35.58
41 1067 Tveit, Morten Sauda IL 3:21.36 0:37.23
42 1063 Taugbøl, Knut Statoil Hydro BIL 3:22.30 0:38.17
43 1074 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 3:22.55 0:38.42
44 1564 Fjotland, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 3:23.04 0:38.51
45 1030 Håland, Endre Nyberg Sandnes IL 3:23.29 0:39.16
46 1485 Larsen, Yngvar Kr.sand Politi IL 3:23.40 0:39.27
47 1053 Paulsen, Jan Tore Bjerkreim IL 3:23.41 0:39.28
48 1421 Segberg, Torgeir Nov 3:24.42 0:40.29
49 1419 Sagland, Sverre Ingen klubb 3:25.42 0:41.29
50 1476 Findreng, Jon Håkon Birkenes IL 3:26.04 0:41.51
51 1562 Berg, Håkon Torridal Il 3:26.23 0:42.10
52 1427 Uppstad, Thor Andre Froland Il/sird 3:26.56 0:42.43
52 1482 Nymoen, Lars Myhre HSG/Skiptvet IL 3:26.56 0:42.43
53 1430 Øksendal, Jørn O S i 3:27.04 0:42.51
54 1028 Houge-Thiis, Christian Strik 3:27.49 0:43.36
55 1048 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 3:28.18 0:44.05
56 1504 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Scanflex 3:28.33 0:44.20
57 1046 Myhre, Andreas Agder Energi BIL 3:28.44 0:44.31
58 1424 Svela, Per Helleland Ski 3:29.02 0:44.49
59 1054 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:29.16 0:45.03
60 1072 Wiig, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 3:30.26 0:46.13
61 1019 Handeland, Jarle Aker Solutions 3:30.36 0:46.23
62 1013 Fredriksen, Terje Elkem Bil 3:30.44 0:46.31
63 1001 Albert, Truls Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:30.45 0:46.32
64 1018 Halvorsen, Tom Erik Sus Bil 3:30.55 0:46.42
65 1508 Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL 3:31.03 0:46.50
66 1505 Svaland, Håkon Birkenes IL 3:31.30 0:47.17
67 1052 Omdal, Sturle Statoil Hydro BIL 3:32.18 0:48.05
68 1429 Ydse, Vidar Georg Otra IL 3:33.06 0:48.53
69 1507 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:33.20 0:49.07
70 1554 Omdal, Vegard Vindbjart IL 3:33.43 0:49.30
71 1481 Ellefsen, Arnstein Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.08 0:49.55
72 1428 Vaule, Dag Loyd Bjerkreim IL 3:36.03 0:51.50
73 1065 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:36.14 0:52.01
74 1536 Gardøl, Frank Albert Kvås IL 3:36.20 0:52.07
75 1426 Tveit, Jonas Michalsen Sauda IL 3:36.40 0:52.27
76 1510 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL/Team2tal 3:37.29 0:53.16
77 1041 Mathiessen, Erik Suldal IL 3:38.00 0:53.47
78 1005 Borsheim, Jørn-Atle Petoro Aktiv 3:38.02 0:53.49
79 1463 Thorsen, Jan Audun Dølemo IL 3:39.14 0:55.01
80 1487 Lindtner, Geir Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:40.00 0:55.47
81 1543 Solheim, Espen Fløy IL 3:40.15 0:56.02
82 1480 Ellefsen, Kyrre Oddersjaa SSK 3:40.29 0:56.16
83 1076 Åsheim, Steinar Vindafjord IL 3:40.37 0:56.24
84 1061 Svela, Gjøran Bjerkreim IL 3:40.38 0:56.25
85 1042 Meling, Trond Stokka Statoil Hydro BIL 3:40.55 0:56.42
86 1002 Amdal, Gunnar MIL 3:41.25 0:57.12
87 1068 Udø, Yngvar Vennesla Cyk. 3:41.38 0:57.25
88 1058 Sporaland, Terje Sandnes IL 3:42.22 0:58.09
89 1415 Nilsen, Trygve Oveland Rygene IL 3:43.01 0:58.48
90 1045 Moy, Raymond Voc Xstrata 3:43.41 0:59.28
91 1478 Melberg, Andreas Ingen klubb 3:44.39 1:00.26
92 1484 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:45.43 1:01.30
93 1004 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil Hydro BIL 3:46.20 1:02.07
94 1070 Vinningland, Ove Bjerkreim IL 3:46.25 1:02.12
95 1073 Øksendal, Terje Morten Tonstad IL 3:47.27 1:03.14
96 1566 Dalene, Vetle Rygene IL 3:47.57 1:03.44
97 1038 Lidi, Preben Optimera Bil 3:48.00 1:03.47
98 1512 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:49.04 1:04.51
99 1039 Madland, Øyvind Kreatel As Bil 3:50.00 1:05.47
100 1040 Martinsen, Tore Ringskjør Bil 3:50.30 1:06.17
101 1016 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 3:50.44 1:06.31
102 1479 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:51.08 1:06.55
103 1075 Ågedal, Reidar Grindheim /team 3:51.34 1:07.21
104 1418 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyreparken 3:52.46 1:08.33
105 1050 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:53.20 1:09.07
106 1412 Homme, Ole Georg Kristiansand Br 3:54.31 1:10.18
107 1559 Sortland, Helge Maritim Bil 3:54.35 1:10.22
108 1471 Omdal, Ole Martin Vindbjart IL 3:54.45 1:10.32
109 1022 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:55.20 1:11.07
110 1538 Iglebæk, Jens Christian CSF 3:56.41 1:12.28
111 1423 Susort, Øystein Krik 3:59.30 1:15.17
112 1035 Klungtvedt, Stig Bat Norway 4:00.03 1:15.50
113 1549 Johansen, Tom Tvedestrand IL 4:02.23 1:18.10
114 1031 Håland, Geir Olav Sr Bank Bil 4:02.26 1:18.13
115 1014 Gill, Tore Marnardal IL 4:03.28 1:19.15
116 1051 Olsen, Johnny Voc 4:03.33 1:19.20
117 1064 Tjørhom, Ørjan Sirdal skilag 4:07.05 1:22.52
118 1506 Movold, Geir Harald Sandnes IL 4:08.28 1:24.15
119 1534 Aas, Karsten Voc 4:13.34 1:29.21
120 1069 Vadla, Njål Frydendal Sandnes IL 4:17.21 1:33.08
121 1021 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 4:19.11 1:34.58
122 1043 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ganddal IL 4:27.45 1:43.32
123 1056 Ravndal, Ørjan Ski Opplevelser 4:28.11 1:43.58
124 1010 Eriksen, Rune Ingen klubb 4:33.12 1:48.59
125 1558 Kristensen, Bjørn CSF 4:34.18 1:50.05
126 1413 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil Hydro BIL 4:48.54 2:04.41
127 1422 Skuland, Svein Tveit IL 4:50.02 2:05.49
128 1071 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 4:50.52 2:06.39
129 1037 Larsson, Trond Inge Sirdal skilag 4:54.27 2:10.14
130 1006 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes Sykkelk 5:01.54 2:17.41
- 1032 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart BRUTT