Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 60-64 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 338 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:08.40  
2 333 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes damp 4:28.59 0:20.19
3 335 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:49.18 0:40.38
4 334 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 6:04.06 1:55.26

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 283 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 2:58.23  
2 287 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 3:34.31 0:36.08
3 285 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:22.04 1:23.41
4 284 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:16.30 2:18.07

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 270 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:22.11  
2 273 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:10.09 0:47.58
3 1033 Talstad, Ingebrigt Statoil BIL 4:39.30 1:17.19
4 274 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 4:41.10 1:18.59
5 271 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:42.25 1:20.14

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:12.25  
2 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:19.54 1:07.29
3 Haugland, Lor. Stavangerske 4:22.20 1:09.55
4 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 4:24.11 1:11.46
5 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 4:31.28 1:19.03
6 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 4:33.51 1:21.26
7 Meisland, Otto Ø-sport 5:11.23 1:58.58
8 Hunshamar, Per Ingen klubb 6:39.50 3:27.25

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 309 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:22.42  
2 1101 Ahlsand, Thor Smedvig 3:41.00 0:18.18
3 310 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:01.35 0:38.53
4 313 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 4:34.10 1:11.28
5 311 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 4:44.06 1:21.24
6 314 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:08.15 1:45.33

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 353 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:42.54  
2 352 Ahlsand, Tor Smedvig Bil 3:48.41 0:05.47
3 354 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:15.09 0:32.15
4 356 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Volvo Bil 4:28.01 0:45.07
5 357 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 4:50.01 1:07.07
6 355 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 4:54.57 1:12.03
7 359 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:30.52 1:47.58

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:29.13  
2 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Volvo Bil 5:13.38 0:44.25
3 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 5:13.52 0:44.39
4 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:23.37 0:54.24
5 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:28.46 0:59.33
6 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 5:39.40 1:10.27
7 Larsen, Erling Stavanger kommune BIL 7:10.13 2:41.00

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 393 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 4:01.03  
2 392 Seland, John Vestagder fylk 4:08.55 0:07.52
3 1309 Jensen, Kjell Rieber sh. 4:10.36 0:09.33
4 391 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:16.48 0:15.45
5 1113 Meland, Thor Statoil BIL 4:54.28 0:53.25
6 387 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraft BIL 5:06.59 1:05.56
7 394 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 5:09.48 1:08.45
8 1111 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:19.14 1:18.11
9 389 Ekeli, Sverre Elf BIL 5:35.04 1:34.01
10 388 Bø, Gabriel L SR-Bank BIL 5:38.19 1:37.16

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 406 Mæland, Leif Johs Rasmussen 3:16.56  
2 409 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 3:52.17 0:35.21
3 1184 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:56.29 0:39.33
4 407 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:03.57 0:47.01
5 1278 Oppland, Petter Ingen klubb 4:35.46 1:18.50
6 408 Skadsem, Arnfinn Godalen bil 4:49.42 1:32.46
7 404 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 4:52.21 1:35.25
8 410 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 5:00.43 1:43.47
9 400 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraft BIL 5:05.09 1:48.13
10 402 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:08.08 1:51.12
11 403 Haukland, Tor Odd Underhaug BIL 5:12.02 1:55.06
12 405 Meland, Thor Statoil BIL 6:18.20 3:01.24

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1337 Sørland, Jon Martin HIA BIL 3:55.36  
2 423 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 4:02.12 0:06.36
3 1257 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:18.08 0:22.32
4 421 Skadsem, Arnfinn Godalen bil 4:29.25 0:33.49
5 420 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:32.41 0:37.05
6 418 Holta, Ingvar Scana Staal 4:36.05 0:40.29
7 415 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:08.31 1:12.55
8 419 Mæland, Audun G P.pcon BIL 5:11.54 1:16.18
9 413 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraft BIL 6:26.09 2:30.33
10 412 Bru, Inge Statoil BIL 6:59.02 3:03.26

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1474 Ommundsen, Kjell Rogaland planbygg 3:30.30  
2 488 Stølen, Jan A Stall Stølen 4:05.39 0:35.09
3 489 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 4:21.30 0:51.00
4 1435 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:22.37 0:52.07
5 479 Dagestad, Bjarne Lærerne BIL 4:31.31 1:01.01
6 481 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:42.38 1:12.08
7 478 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:48.26 1:17.56
8 487 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:49.17 1:18.47
9 482 Holta, Ingvar Scana Staal 5:09.35 1:39.05
10 1567 Dovland, Arne Byggmakker 5:37.50 2:07.20
11 486 Mæland, Audun G P.pcon BIL 5:38.41 2:08.11
12 484 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 5:45.38 2:15.08
13 1352 Skadsem, Arnfinn Godalen bil 6:27.25 2:56.55
14 483 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf BIL 6:32.07 3:01.37
15 485 Lyng, Bernhard D. Statoil BIL 6:46.24 3:15.54
16 477 Bråstein, Peder Lyse BIL 8:05.07 4:34.37

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 533 Ommundsen, Kjell Rog. Planbygg 3:05.39  
2 536 Stølen, Jan A Hia 3:24.55 0:19.16
3 537 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 3:48.45 0:43.06
4 538 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 3:48.55 0:43.16
5 1487 Sørland, Jon HIA BIL 3:51.12 0:45.33
6 527 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:52.00 0:46.21
7 526 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 3:57.04 0:51.25
8 524 Enersgård, Bjørn Gk-Sport 4:06.30 1:00.51
9 534 Serigstad, Harald Lærerne BIL 4:07.32 1:01.53
10 528 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 4:34.03 1:28.24
11 529 Holta, Ingvar scana Stavanger 4:42.26 1:36.47
12 525 Grude, Ingebret Elf BIL 4:56.31 1:50.52
13 530 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf BIL 5:20.50 2:15.11
14 531 Karlsen, Ragnar Sandnes kommune BIL 5:32.13 2:26.34
15 308 Fidje, Jarl VAE BIL 5:33.02 2:27.23
16 532 Mæland, Audun G P.pcon BIL 5:33.44 2:28.05
17 535 Skadsem, Arnfinn Godalen bil 5:52.54 2:47.15

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 528 Ommundsen, Kjell Rog. Planbygg 4:13.09  
2 531 Stølen, Jan A Hia 4:46.57 0:33.48
3 533 Wilberg, Rolf Kogas BIL 4:48.54 0:35.45
4 532 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 4:51.50 0:38.41
5 522 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 5:33.25 1:20.16
6 526 Løyning, Odd Statoil BIL 5:49.19 1:36.10
7 518 Enersgård, Bjørn Gk-Sport 5:52.31 1:39.22
8 520 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Gh trafikkskole 6:01.56 1:48.47
9 530 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 6:15.11 2:02.02
10 529 Serigstad, Harald Lærerne BIL 6:20.34 2:07.25
11 517 Bjørndal, Terje A Statoil BIL 6:24.58 2:11.49
12 521 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 6:30.14 2:17.05
13 524 Holta, Ingvar scana Stavanger 6:43.43 2:30.34
14 523 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 6:44.13 2:31.04
15 516 Albretsen, Magne Totalfinaelf 6:59.14 2:46.05
16 519 Grude, Ingebret Totalfinaelf 7:18.16 3:05.07
17 525 Jensen, Fred Arild Totalfinaelf 8:22.49 4:09.40
- 527 Mæland, Audun G PPCON BIL BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1345 Ommundsen, Kjell planbygg BIL 3:36.42  
2 1097 Wilberg, Rolf Kogas BIL 3:39.34 0:02.52
3 1373 Reinås, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 3:43.31 0:06.49
4 1092 Krumsvik, Jan Scmna 3:50.30 0:13.48
5 1095 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 3:50.37 0:13.55
6 1086 Enersgård, Bjørn Gk-Sport 4:08.16 0:31.34
7 1093 Løyning, Odd Statoil BIL 4:10.34 0:33.52
8 1088 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:29.02 0:52.20
9 1308 Sørland, Jan M. HIA BIL 4:34.25 0:57.43
10 1094 Salthe, Svein Sessvollmoen Bi 4:35.51 0:59.09
11 1089 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 4:46.03 1:09.21
12 1096 Vandug, Bjarne Kaspo maskin as 4:48.53 1:12.11
13 1085 Albretsen, Magne Totalfinaelf 5:00.08 1:23.26
14 1091 Jensen, Fred Arild Totalfinaelf 5:02.03 1:25.21
15 1090 Holta, Ingvar scana Stavanger 5:51.33 2:14.51
16 1087 Grude, Ingebret Totalfinaelf 6:00.12 2:23.30

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1302 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsju 3:20.00  
2 1299 Stølen, Jan A Hia 3:40.09 0:20.09
3 1298 Strømberg, Leif Aker Kværner Bi 3:41.42 0:21.42
4 1296 Reinås, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 3:43.11 0:23.11
5 1291 Hundsnes, Guttorm Snellene 3:43.22 0:23.22
6 1297 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 3:47.03 0:27.03
7 1303 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 3:50.19 0:30.19
8 1419 Gabrielsen, Torstein H Statoil BIL 3:53.43 0:33.43
9 1702 Brokmann, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 3:57.02 0:37.02
10 771 Middelthon, Johan Color Line 3:58.29 0:38.29
11 1293 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 4:00.38 0:40.38
12 766 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Stål 4:01.41 0:41.41
13 1295 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:15.20 0:55.20
14 1539 Serigstad, Harald Lærerne BIL 4:27.19 1:07.19
15 1286 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:35.03 1:15.03
16 1290 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:39.07 1:19.07
17 1288 Enersgård, Bjørn Gk-Sport 4:41.45 1:21.45
18 1484 Svantesen, Reidar Falconbridge BIL 4:45.38 1:25.38
19 1459 Sæbø, Øyvind Rogaland politidistrikt 4:49.27 1:29.27
20 1294 Løyning, Odd Statoil BIL 4:52.07 1:32.07
21 1301 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 4:55.11 1:35.11
22 1292 Jensen, Fred Arild Totalfinaelf 4:55.45 1:35.45
23 1289 Grude, Ingebret Totalfinaelf 5:05.54 1:45.54
24 1607 Bratheland, Terje Ingen klubb 5:11.12 1:51.12
- 1287 Egeland, Arnfinn T. Stangeland BIL BRUTT