Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 55-59 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 320 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:54.11  
2 322 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:22.04 0:27.53
3 330 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 4:23.26 0:29.15
4 319 Bjorvand, Arvid Tollvesenet B 4:24.22 0:30.11
5 326 Refsnes, Jon Emil Sørmaskin BIL 4:45.31 0:51.20
6 325 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 5:13.33 1:19.22
7 331 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:25.55 1:31.44
8 318 Bergly, Arne R-sport 5:38.24 1:44.13
9 1415 Retterdal, Ragnvald Nærbø 5:42.43 1:48.32
10 1088 Hald, Niels Statoil BIL 5:56.18 2:02.07
11 328 Strand, Harry Rogaland syke 6:23.15 2:29.04

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 281 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 3:41.11  
2 275 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 3:41.14 0:00.03
3 270 Bjorvand, Arvid Tollvesenet BIL 3:47.20 0:06.09
4 279 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 3:58.09 0:16.58
5 282 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 4:05.55 0:24.44
6 271 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 4:15.34 0:34.23
7 277 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 4:21.36 0:40.25
8 280 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:23.27 0:42.16
9 272 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 4:33.30 0:52.19
10 269 Bergly, Arne R-sport 5:04.12 1:23.01
11 278 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 5:15.16 1:34.05

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 263 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 3:49.13  
2 1056 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Volvo Bil 4:02.41 0:13.28
3 267 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:03.42 0:14.29
4 262 Haukland, Tor Odd Underhaug BIL 4:30.45 0:41.32
5 258 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft 4:37.18 0:48.05
6 264 Meisland, Otto Ø-sport 4:39.29 0:50.16
7 1015 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:40.13 0:51.00
8 261 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 4:44.51 0:55.38
9 259 Ekeli, Sverre Elf Aquitaine 5:10.35 1:21.22
10 260 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 5:39.43 1:50.30
11 266 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 5:46.44 1:57.31

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fiveland, Kjell Nye Stavanger 3:37.19  
2 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 3:45.49 0:08.30
3 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 3:49.37 0:12.18
4 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 3:58.02 0:20.43
5 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 4:06.41 0:29.22
6 Haukland, Tor Odd Underh. 4:23.18 0:45.59
7 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft 4:25.16 0:47.57
8 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 4:25.45 0:48.26
9 Tysland, Kåre Lærernes Bil 4:36.54 0:59.35
10 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:50.28 1:13.09
11 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 4:53.01 1:15.42
12 Ekeli, Sverre Elf Aquitaine 5:26.50 1:49.31
13 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 6:13.47 2:36.28

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 298 Fiveland, Kjell Scana Staal 3:40.42  
2 301 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:43.41 0:02.59
3 1117 Lindtveit, Knut Oddersjaa SSK 3:48.37 0:07.55
4 306 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconsern Bil 3:55.49 0:15.07
5 303 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 3:58.18 0:17.36
6 296 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraft BIL 4:30.18 0:49.36
7 300 Haugland, Tor Odd Underhaug BIL 4:38.50 0:58.08
8 299 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 4:43.40 1:02.58
9 304 Skadsem, Arnfinn Skadsen Sol 4:47.19 1:06.37
10 302 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 4:47.57 1:07.15
11 307 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:56.49 1:16.07
12 305 Tysland, Kåre Lærerene 5:02.19 1:21.37

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1212 Ommundsen, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:35.09  
2 1085 Evensen, Egil Butikkbransje 4:05.46 0:30.37
3 351 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 4:09.49 0:34.40
4 340 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset 4:16.50 0:41.41
5 348 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:19.20 0:44.11
6 345 Holta, Ingvar Scana Staal 4:43.50 1:08.41
7 1086 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:44.34 1:09.25
8 339 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraft BIL 4:52.25 1:17.16
9 344 Haukland, Tor Odd Underhaug BIL 4:57.59 1:22.50
10 350 Tysland, Kåre Lærernes Bil 5:09.57 1:34.48
11 343 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:10.46 1:35.37
12 349 Skadsem, Arnfinn Skadsem Sol 5:11.56 1:36.47
13 346 Karlsen, Ragnar Sandnes kommune BIL 5:23.52 1:48.43
14 347 Krosli, Sigurd G-sport 5:28.07 1:52.58
15 341 Ekeli, Sverre Elf 5:47.46 2:12.37
16 342 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 5:55.28 2:20.19

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lyng, Bernhard D. Statoil BIL 3:20.27  
2 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemdata 3:53.58 0:33.31
3 Stølen, Jan A. ADH 3:54.34 0:34.07
4 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:08.12 0:47.45
5 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset 4:11.04 0:50.37
6 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv. 4:17.33 0:57.06
7 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:22.31 1:02.04
8 Holta, Ingvar Scana Staal 4:40.03 1:19.36
9 Haukland, Tor Odd Underhaug BIL 5:14.27 1:54.00
10 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft BI 5:14.57 1:54.30
11 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 5:29.53 2:09.26
12 Karelsen, Ragnar Sandnes kommune BIL 5:34.49 2:14.22
13 Skadsem, Arnfinn Hå kommune BIL 6:00.21 2:39.54
14 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf BIL 6:16.20 2:55.53

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1216 Ommundsen, Kjell Maltus 3:23.26  
2 381 Stølen, Jan A Hia 3:38.08 0:14.42
3 386 Wilberg, Rolf Rsport 3:40.00 0:16.34
4 374 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:57.28 0:34.02
5 383 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 4:04.34 0:41.08
6 369 Enersgård, Bjørn Flebu Sport BIL 4:05.50 0:42.24
7 377 Løyning, Odd Statoil BIL 4:17.29 0:54.03
8 1109 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:17.54 0:54.28
9 1287 Mæland, Gudmund Rassmussen 4:22.47 0:59.21
10 378 Møgedal, Marton Underhaug BIL 4:32.57 1:09.31
11 380 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:41.19 1:17.53
12 370 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 4:49.54 1:26.28
13 372 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Gh trafikkskole 4:52.10 1:28.44
14 368 Albretsen, Magne Elf BIL 4:56.43 1:33.17
15 384 Vandug, Bjarne Kaspo maskin as 4:57.30 1:34.04
16 1110 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Telesport Bil 5:03.26 1:40.00
17 375 Holta, Ingvar Scana Staal 5:13.16 1:49.50
18 1240 Krossli, Sigurd Øsport 5:20.48 1:57.22
19 385 Westerheim, Magne Norsk kjølind. 5:27.12 2:03.46
20 371 Grude, Ingebret Elf BIL 5:41.55 2:18.29
21 376 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf BIL 5:46.30 2:23.04
22 382 Thorsen, Edgar Elf BIL 5:56.18 2:32.52

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1275 Ommundsen, Kjell Malthus 3:15.46  
2 386 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Staal 3:24.26 0:08.40
3 399 Wilberg, Rolf R-sport 3:34.19 0:18.33
4 397 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 3:39.17 0:23.31
5 1312 Reinås, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 3:42.19 0:26.33
6 379 Enersgård, Bjørn Flebu Sport BIL 3:57.58 0:42.12
7 392 Obrestad, Tor Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:59.47 0:44.01
8 1182 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:03.39 0:47.53
9 394 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland radio 4:11.49 0:56.03
10 388 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:14.10 0:58.24
11 381 Gabrielsen, Torstein H Statoil BIL 4:18.01 1:02.15
12 393 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:20.15 1:04.29
13 1183 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:25.29 1:09.43
14 375 Albretsen, Magne Elf BIL 4:30.23 1:14.37
15 398 Vandug, Bjarne Kaspo maskin as 4:30.47 1:15.01
16 384 Holta, Ingvar Scana Staal 4:36.26 1:20.40
17 1314 Serikstad, Harald Lærarane bil 4:39.07 1:23.21
18 377 Bjørndal, Terje A Statoil BIL 4:40.07 1:24.21
19 390 Løyning, Odd Statoil BIL 4:40.25 1:24.39
20 1251 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 4:41.21 1:25.35
21 383 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Gh trafikkskole 4:43.15 1:27.29
22 387 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Staal 4:59.26 1:43.40
23 396 Thorsen, Edgar Elf BIL 5:03.47 1:48.01
24 385 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf BIL 5:15.23 1:59.37
25 382 Grude, Ingebret Elf BIL 5:17.49 2:02.03
26 376 Auagestad, Leif Elf BIL 5:24.14 2:08.28
27 378 Brathetland, Terje T. Stangeland BIL 5:40.20 2:24.34
28 389 Lyng, Bernhard D. Statoil BIL 5:55.59 2:40.13
29 391 Mæland, Audun P. Pcon bil 6:08.16 2:52.30

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1362 Ommundsen, Kjell Planbygg 3:24.01  
2 391 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Staal 3:26.43 0:02.42
3 411 Wilberg, Rolf R-sport 3:29.02 0:05.01
4 403 Strømberg, Leif R-sport 3:29.16 0:05.15
5 399 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 3:44.00 0:19.59
6 1373 Helland, Helge NSB Bil 3:45.53 0:21.52
7 394 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 3:49.44 0:25.43
8 397 Reinås, Håkon Felleaskjøpet BIL 3:49.56 0:25.55
9 407 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 3:52.16 0:28.15
10 1256 Sauar, Arne Arendal Komm BIL 3:55.46 0:31.45
11 384 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata Bil 3:57.36 0:33.35
12 389 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 3:57.41 0:33.40
13 395 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:00.30 0:36.29
14 383 Enersgård, Bjørn Gk-Sport 4:03.19 0:39.18
15 406 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 4:06.05 0:42.04
16 393 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:10.00 0:45.59
17 401 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 4:18.40 0:54.39
18 379 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:27.54 1:03.53
19 398 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 4:28.27 1:04.26
20 409 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 4:29.52 1:05.51
21 382 Braut, Terje Sandnes kommune BIL 4:30.09 1:06.08
22 376 Albretsen, Magne Elf BIL 4:32.44 1:08.43
23 1446 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 4:34.59 1:10.58
24 404 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland Radio Bil 4:35.49 1:11.48
25 388 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 4:38.07 1:14.06
26 405 Svantesen, Reidar Falconbridge BIL 4:41.05 1:17.04
27 386 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:41.23 1:17.22
28 408 Vandug, Bjarne Kaspo maskin as 4:50.04 1:26.03
29 392 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Staal 4:50.19 1:26.18
30 1349 Gilje, Sverre BP 4:51.24 1:27.23
31 396 Nylund, Øyvind S.V.M. BIL 5:01.15 1:37.14
32 387 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 5:03.30 1:39.29
33 390 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf BIL 5:08.45 1:44.44
34 385 Grude, Ingebret Elf BIL 5:23.38 1:59.37
35 1355 Killengreen, Kåre SND 5:27.04 2:03.03
36 381 Brathetland, Terje T. Stangeland BIL 5:28.53 2:04.52
37 377 Angles, D`auriac Franc Elf BIL 5:42.33 2:18.32
- 402 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL BRUTT

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 452 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Staal 3:51.34  
2 465 Strømberg, Leif Kogas BIL 3:52.45 0:01.11
3 459 Reinås, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 3:54.31 0:02.57
4 474 Wilberg, Rolf Kogas BIL 4:03.24 0:11.50
5 461 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 4:06.01 0:14.27
6 476 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland radio 4:10.47 0:19.13
7 1498 Helland, Helge NSB 4:14.30 0:22.56
8 456 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 4:19.19 0:27.45
9 470 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 4:24.22 0:32.48
10 450 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Norsk Hydro BIL 4:29.17 0:37.43
11 468 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 4:30.52 0:39.18
12 442 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata Bil 4:32.19 0:40.45
13 463 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 4:43.04 0:51.30
14 455 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:43.32 0:51.58
15 473 Vesterkjær, Jan Statoil BIL 4:43.33 0:51.59
16 1351 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:47.42 0:56.08
17 464 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:54.04 1:02.30
18 457 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:55.24 1:03.50
19 438 Bjørndal, Terje A Statoil BIL 5:13.25 1:21.51
20 454 Ladstein, Kjetil Betong 5:16.09 1:24.35
21 448 Hjelmervik, Ove R. Statoil BIL 5:19.49 1:28.15
22 435 Albretsen, Magne Elf BIL 5:22.04 1:30.30
23 466 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland radio 5:25.11 1:33.37
24 449 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 5:27.25 1:35.51
25 471 Vandug, Bjarne Kaspo maskin as 5:33.21 1:41.47
26 445 Grude, Ingebret Elf BIL 5:35.02 1:43.28
27 460 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 5:44.03 1:52.29
28 444 Gilje, Sverre BP Troll Klubb BIL 5:44.49 1:53.15
29 446 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 5:45.01 1:53.27
30 453 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Staal 5:46.13 1:54.39
31 472 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 5:47.00 1:55.26
32 443 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 6:01.11 2:09.37
33 1504 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Gh trafikkskole 6:04.33 2:12.59
34 437 Bjelland, Kjell A.I.S 6:05.46 2:14.12
35 458 Nærland, Rolf Underhaug BIL 6:08.32 2:16.58
36 469 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes kommune BIL 6:38.45 2:47.11
37 440 Eia, Roy Titania Bil 6:49.20 2:57.46
38 467 Sæbø, Øyvind Stavanger Politi BIL 6:51.26 2:59.52
39 447 Heggland, Harald AAV BIL 8:14.26 4:22.52
- 451 Johnsgaard, Bjørn Gisl Svindland SK BRUTT
- 231 Jensen, Sigmund Peder S.Fjetland BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 505 Ommundsen, Arne Protan Bygg&Tak 3:05.24  
2 491 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:09.20 0:03.56
3 1615 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 3:22.35 0:17.11
4 522 Wilberg, Rolf Kværner Oil Gas 3:22.51 0:17.27
5 511 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 3:26.27 0:21.03
6 515 Strømberg, Leif Kogas BIL 3:27.18 0:21.54
7 474 Andersen, Birger Owens-Corning BIL 3:29.50 0:24.26
8 1519 Solheim, Oddmund NVE Bil 3:31.18 0:25.54
9 523 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland Radio Bil 3:33.37 0:28.13
10 495 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Staal 3:34.38 0:29.14
11 520 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 3:38.24 0:33.00
12 499 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 3:45.34 0:40.10
13 490 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Hydro oslo BIL 3:46.56 0:41.32
14 481 Eriksen, Egil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:52.59 0:47.35
15 507 Reinås, Håkon Felleaskjøpet BIL 3:54.38 0:49.14
16 518 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 4:01.03 0:55.39
17 489 Hjelmervik, Ove R. Statoil BIL 4:02.14 0:56.50
18 485 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:08.16 1:02.52
19 501 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:14.08 1:08.44
20 512 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 4:16.19 1:10.55
21 509 Salthe, Svein Sessvollmoen Bil 4:24.05 1:18.41
22 492 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 4:27.39 1:22.15
23 519 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes kommune BIL 4:29.31 1:24.07
24 478 Bjørndal, Terje A Statoil BIL 4:30.58 1:25.34
25 475 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:31.29 1:26.05
26 510 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 4:38.10 1:32.46
27 514 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:39.46 1:34.22
28 503 Njerve, Ivar Hia 4:43.36 1:38.12
29 498 Ladstein, Kjetil Betong 4:46.34 1:41.10
30 488 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:49.27 1:44.03
31 517 Svantesen, Reidar A. Falconbridge BIL 4:51.29 1:46.05
32 477 Bjelland, Kjell A.I.S 4:56.32 1:51.08
33 521 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 4:59.10 1:53.46
34 473 Albretsen, Magne Elf BIL 5:04.44 1:59.20
35 497 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Staal 5:05.59 2:00.35
36 262 Johnsgaard, Bjørn G. Svindland SK 5:06.35 2:01.11
37 504 Nyvik, Reidar O Hydro Bil 5:07.13 2:01.49
38 483 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Lyse BIL 5:07.34 2:02.10
39 502 Nærland, Rolf Underhaug BIL 5:08.44 2:03.20
40 508 Sæbø, Øyvind Stavanger Politi BIL 5:13.18 2:07.54
41 484 Gilje, Sverre BP-Amoco 5:18.15 2:12.51
42 482 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 5:31.02 2:25.38
43 480 Brathetland, Terje T. Stangeland BIL 5:33.29 2:28.05
44 479 Bråstein , Svein G. Tranberg Bil 5:50.03 2:44.39
45 506 Pedersen, Øystein Arne Elf BIL 6:16.12 3:10.48
46 516 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland Radio Bil 6:44.10 3:38.46
47 513 Stangeland, Georg Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:57.01 3:51.37

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 488 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 4:00.00  
2 499 Ommundsen, Arne Protan Bygg&Tak 4:00.12 0:00.12
3 483 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprofore. 4:08.06 0:08.06
4 493 Lund, Lars Ove Aop BIL 4:15.28 0:15.28
5 1544 Solheim, Oddmund NVE 4:22.18 0:22.18
6 490 Krumsvik, Jan Scmna 4:31.47 0:31.47
7 498 Olsen, Ove Oldir 4:40.08 0:40.08
8 515 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:48.44 0:48.44
9 506 Strømberg, Leif Kogas BIL 4:57.12 0:57.12
10 501 Reinås, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 4:59.03 0:59.03
11 494 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 5:04.09 1:04.09
12 504 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 5:08.17 1:08.17
13 502 Romsdal, Simen Georg Hognestad Skule 5:08.34 1:08.34
14 1549 Helland, Helge NSB Bil 5:18.52 1:18.52
15 509 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 5:18.58 1:18.58
16 495 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 5:26.00 1:26.00
17 478 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 5:30.23 1:30.23
18 513 Vesterkjær, Jan Statoil BIL 5:34.38 1:34.38
19 477 Ellingsen, Per Brun PPCON BIL 5:40.08 1:40.08
20 492 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 5:42.55 1:42.55
21 487 Horpestad, Wilhelm Klepp Kommune BIL 5:48.22 1:48.22
22 505 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 6:02.11 2:02.11
23 479 Eriksen, Egil Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:06.36 2:06.36
24 503 Salthe, Svein Sessvollmoen Bi 6:07.39 2:07.39
25 489 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 6:10.19 2:10.19
26 484 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 6:21.12 2:21.12
27 1399 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 6:25.38 2:25.38
28 485 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 6:31.36 2:31.36
29 474 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 6:38.11 2:38.11
30 491 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Steel 6:40.05 2:40.05
31 475 Bjelland, Kjell A.I.S 6:43.58 2:43.58
32 512 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 6:46.35 2:46.35
33 1507 Hjelmervik, Ove R Statoil BIL 6:51.17 2:51.17
34 497 Nyvik, Reidar O Hydro Bil 6:53.56 2:53.56
35 1645 Berggren, Frantz Nycomed 7:05.56 3:05.56
36 481 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Lyse BIL 7:18.12 3:18.12
37 508 Svantesen, Reidar A. Falconbridge BIL 7:19.49 3:19.49
38 1561 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 7:20.19 3:20.19
39 482 Gilje, Sverre Barsk 7:41.56 3:41.56
40 480 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 7:47.37 3:47.37
41 476 Brathetland, Terje T. Stangeland BIL 8:16.19 4:16.19
- 510 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes kommune BIL BRUTT
- 500 Ravndal, Magne Lyse BIL BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1074 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 3:12.34  
2 1066 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:19.18 0:06.44
3 1060 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 3:22.39 0:10.05
4 1076 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:35.22 0:22.48
5 1084 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 3:36.54 0:24.20
6 1266 Holgersen, Åge Falconbridge BIL 3:38.16 0:25.42
7 1077 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 3:40.13 0:27.39
8 1079 Strømberg, Leif Kogas BIL 3:42.48 0:30.14
9 1081 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 3:51.56 0:39.22
10 1047 Andersen, Birger Owens-Corning B 3:53.24 0:40.50
11 1054 Eiane , Johan Optiroc 4:03.54 0:51.20
12 1075 Rannestad, Aasleik Statoil BIL 4:05.29 0:52.55
13 569 Middelthon, Johan Color Line 4:06.20 0:53.46
14 1073 Olsen, Ove Oldir 4:06.22 0:53.48
15 1502 Ellingsen, Per Brun Phillips Petroleum 4:07.58 0:55.24
16 1053 Christensen, Arne Wyller Hydro Bil 4:09.04 0:56.30
17 1070 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 4:10.42 0:58.08
18 1083 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 4:11.50 0:59.16
19 1080 Saatvedt, Bjørn Stat bil 4:15.36 1:03.02
20 1055 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:16.06 1:03.32
21 1056 Eriksen, Egil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:19.27 1:06.53
22 1069 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 4:22.11 1:09.37
23 1051 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:22.52 1:10.18
24 1071 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:23.13 1:10.39
25 1475 Handegard, Jostein Miritim H. 4:24.30 1:11.56
26 1064 Hjelmervik, Ove R. Statoil BIL 4:33.00 1:20.26
27 1067 Iversen, Oddmund Statoil BIL 4:36.19 1:23.45
28 1061 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:38.46 1:26.12
29 1065 Horpestad, Wilhelm Klepp Kommune BIL 4:45.36 1:33.02
30 1062 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:46.27 1:33.53
31 1082 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 4:56.26 1:43.52
32 1072 Nyvik, Reidar O Hydro Bil 4:57.42 1:45.08
33 1387 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 4:58.41 1:46.07
34 1048 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:59.24 1:46.50
35 1058 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Lyse BIL 5:25.16 2:12.42
36 1050 Bjelland, Kjell A.I.S 5:27.35 2:15.01
37 1049 Berggren, Frantz Ivar Amersam Health 5:53.34 2:41.00
38 1267 Meling, Dan Olav Stavanger kommune BIL 5:58.48 2:46.14
39 1063 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Arendal Politi 6:11.56 2:59.22
40 1052 Bråstein , Svein G. Tranberg Bil 6:14.55 3:02.21
41 1057 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 6:26.25 3:13.51

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1271 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:01.11  
2 1278 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 3:06.16 0:05.05
3 1284 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 3:22.07 0:20.56
4 1268 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 3:24.07 0:22.56
5 1281 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:24.48 0:23.37
6 1234 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Aker Kværner Bi 3:31.07 0:29.56
7 1276 Olsen, Ove Oldir 3:32.47 0:31.36
8 1483 Holgersen, Åge Falconbridge BIL 3:32.54 0:31.43
9 1277 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Bbe Takst Bil 3:34.22 0:33.11
10 1262 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:39.07 0:37.56
11 1460 Johansen, Asbjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:40.45 0:39.34
12 1275 Olaussen, Snorre Norsk Agip 3:40.52 0:39.41
13 1283 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Goman Holding A 3:43.11 0:42.00
14 1273 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 3:50.55 0:49.44
15 1264 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 3:53.22 0:52.11
16 1270 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Ivar bil 3:53.34 0:52.23
17 1282 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 3:53.41 0:52.30
18 1263 Eiane , Johan Optiroc 3:56.57 0:55.46
19 1272 Iversen, Oddmund Statoil BIL 4:08.38 1:07.27
20 1260 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:26.26 1:25.15
21 1274 Nykvik, Reidar Statoil BIL 4:30.43 1:29.32
22 1259 Bjelland, Kjell Ais Bil 4:35.40 1:34.29
23 1641 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 4:36.26 1:35.15
24 1477 Vasshus, Magne Vasshus bil 4:50.40 1:49.29
25 1279 Opsal, Amund Felleskjøpet BIL 4:53.46 1:52.35
26 1265 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:54.58 1:53.47
27 1258 Berggren, Frantz Ivar Amersam Health 5:05.31 2:04.20
28 1267 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Lyse BIL 5:10.57 2:09.46
29 1458 Meling, Odd Rogaland politidistrikt 5:15.06 2:13.55
30 1261 Bråstein , Svein G. Tranberg Bil 5:15.13 2:14.02
31 1269 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Arendal Politi 5:29.07 2:27.56
32 1266 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 5:55.49 2:54.38