Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 30-34 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 618 Kiær, Thorry F Statoil BIL 3:39.33  
2 638 Svalestad, Ståle Phillips Petroleum 3:39.40 0:00.07
3 608 Gautestad, Kåre Bryggeriet BIL 4:16.03 0:36.30
4 627 Owren, Bjørn R-sport 4:18.17 0:38.44
5 635 Skårdal, Åge Johs Rasmussen 4:18.37 0:39.04
6 611 Hellesnes, Torstein Kredittkasssen 4:21.28 0:41.55
7 610 Haugen, Jan Eirik Statoil BIL 4:22.13 0:42.40
8 594 Behrens, Christian NC-bil 4:23.10 0:43.37
9 593 Andersen, Helge D. Statoil BIL 4:26.48 0:47.15
10 1421 Aas-Hansen, Villy Norton BIL 4:29.10 0:49.37
11 595 Berg , Kjell Ivar Geco BIL 4:31.45 0:52.12
12 647 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 4:32.58 0:53.25
13 606 Foyn, Rune Oldir BIL 4:38.16 0:58.43
14 592 Abeland, Dag Hermann Datasport 4:41.34 1:02.01
15 646 Vik , Svein Otto Elf Aquitaine 4:41.52 1:02.19
16 621 Lunde, Tor Harald Block-klubben BIL 4:42.40 1:03.07
17 614 Hofsmo, Jon Johs Rasmussen 4:48.39 1:09.06
18 1086 Hauge, Oskar Schrein. Fle. 4:50.04 1:10.31
19 630 Rettedal, Oddvar SR-Bank BIL 4:50.59 1:11.26
20 616 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 4:56.00 1:16.27
21 642 Søvik, Jan NC-bil 4:56.06 1:16.33
22 597 Bergø, Trond Elf Aquitaine 4:57.38 1:18.05
23 631 Rosengren, Per Sigve Phillips Petroleum 4:59.39 1:20.06
24 640 Sylte , Jim Phillips Petroleum 5:09.19 1:29.46
25 644 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 5:10.52 1:31.19
26 632 Rostrup, Gunne ND-Sport 5:13.28 1:33.55
27 643 Tangen, Odd Elf Aquitaine 5:13.46 1:34.13
28 619 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Conoco 5:14.26 1:34.53
29 624 Norheim, Gunnar Conoco SSC 5:18.17 1:38.44
30 649 Øverli, Per Erik Oldir 5:18.55 1:39.22
31 639 Svendsbø, Arne Johan NC-bil 5:19.42 1:40.09
32 605 Fløysland, Reidar Telesport 5:21.24 1:41.51
33 609 Hamre , Petter Elf Aquitaine 5:22.30 1:42.57
34 613 Hirsch, Einar Statoil BIL 5:29.39 1:50.06
35 634 Sagvaag, Arnt Rogalandsbank 5:35.37 1:56.04
36 633 Røyneberg, Egil Stvgr EDB 5:38.00 1:58.27
37 615 Holen, Olav Heerema Norge 5:48.07 2:08.34
38 596 Berg, Øyvind Falconbridge BIL 6:07.57 2:28.24
39 645 Varhaug, Helge Saga BIL 6:10.47 2:31.14
40 625 Norheim, Øystein Heerema Norge 6:30.18 2:50.45
- 598 Bull, David Nicholms Stvgr EDB BRUTT

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 560 Svalestad, Ståle Phillips Petroleum 2:48.01  
2 546 Matre, Reidar Phillips Petroleum 2:52.47 0:04.46
3 557 Skårdal, Åge Johs. Rasmussen 3:01.19 0:13.18
4 550 Pettersen, Ove Fløybygg A/S 3:05.10 0:17.09
5 1071 Larsen, Ove Hå kommune BIL 3:12.26 0:24.25
6 541 Hetland, Sverre Block-klubben BIL 3:23.54 0:35.53
7 536 Gautestad, Kåre Bryggeriet BIL 3:36.08 0:48.07
8 533 Endresen, Nils Egil Rogalandsdata 3:37.37 0:49.36
9 565 Øvestad, Oddvar Elf Aquitaine 3:39.05 0:51.04
10 539 Haugen, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 3:41.32 0:53.31
11 552 Riland, Terje Elf Aquitaine 3:42.11 0:54.10
12 543 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Conoco 3:44.32 0:56.31
13 562 Søvik, Jan NC-bil 3:50.04 1:02.03
14 563 Vik , Svein Otto Elf Aquitaine 3:54.06 1:06.05
15 548 Nilsen, Harald Skeie Skeie BIL 3:55.28 1:07.27
16 528 Abeland, Dag Hermann Rogalandsdata 3:56.46 1:08.45
17 544 Lunde, Tor Harald Block-klubben BIL 3:57.00 1:08.59
18 534 Engseth, Bjørn H Phillips Petroleum 4:01.41 1:13.40
19 1022 Berg , Kjell Ivar Geco BIL 4:02.07 1:14.06
20 553 Rosengren, Per Sigve Phillips Petroleum 4:06.03 1:18.02
21 556 Sagvaag, Arnt Rogalandsbanken 4:06.21 1:18.20
22 558 Sletten, Nils Esso Norge BIL 4:12.06 1:24.05
23 547 Meijerink, Jeroen Peder Smedvig Bil 4:13.17 1:25.16
24 1124 Sandvik, Geir Inge Sola kommune BIL 4:13.56 1:25.55
25 559 Stranden, Bjørn Sola kommune BIL 4:14.36 1:26.35
26 1081 Kosberg, Jarl R-sport 4:15.17 1:27.16
27 537 Gilje, Wiggo Ø-sport 4:19.01 1:31.00
28 1003 Hobbesland, Peder Amoco 4:21.18 1:33.17
29 564 Woster, Rolf Stvgr. Veritas 4:21.55 1:33.54
30 549 Norheim, Gunnar Conoco 4:23.13 1:35.12
31 561 Sylte, James Phillips Petroleum 4:33.25 1:45.24
32 532 Eikså, Åge Scanvest ring 4:41.14 1:53.13
33 555 Røyneberg, Egil srvgStvgr. EDB 4:44.44 1:56.43
34 538 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 4:53.32 2:05.31

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 674 Waaler, Jørgen Norsk Oata Sp. 3:12.41  
2 661 Matre, Reidar Phillips Petroleum 3:18.32 0:05.51
3 670 Skarpnord, Jan Ola BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:28.23 0:15.42
4 642 Flateland, Kåre Phillips Petroleum 3:35.56 0:23.15
5 672 Steinsland, Kjell Ola Arne Olav Lun 3:40.06 0:27.25
6 647 Haukland, Finn Åge Johs Rasmusse 3:47.28 0:34.47
7 643 Gautestad, Kåre Bryggeriet BIL 3:49.56 0:37.15
8 656 Knutsen, Petter NC-bil 3:52.41 0:40.00
9 662 Meijerink, Jeroen Peder Smedvig 3:58.34 0:45.53
10 663 Pedersen, Karl Geir SR-Bank BIL 3:59.26 0:46.45
11 650 Hetland, Sverre Block-klubben BIL 4:02.06 0:49.25
12 1078 Mattingsdal, Johan Ingen klubb 4:07.04 0:54.23
13 664 Ritland, Terje Phillips Petroleum 4:10.31 0:57.50
14 657 Knutsen, Stein Phillips Petroleum 4:13.32 1:00.51
15 646 Haugetraa, Ingar Phillips Petroleum 4:15.02 1:02.21
16 1092 Bang, Pål Ingen klubb 4:16.24 1:03.43
17 651 Hobbesland, Peder Amoco 4:19.59 1:07.18
18 637 Borsheim, Terje Rogelandsdata 4:26.55 1:14.14
19 660 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Conoco 4:27.55 1:15.14
20 639 Eidså, Arvid Eb Installasjon 4:29.04 1:16.23
21 508 Follesø, Jon Magnus Elf Aquitaine 4:29.11 1:16.30
22 648 Haus, Endre O. Statoil BIL 4:30.32 1:17.51
23 666 Rosengren, Per Sigve Phillips Petroleum 4:32.30 1:19.49
24 636 Berg , Kjell Ivar Geco BIL 4:35.45 1:23.04
25 673 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanens BIL 4:44.28 1:31.47
26 653 Hognestad, Dag Jone Elf Aquitaine 4:44.53 1:32.12
27 641 Engseth, Bjørn H Phillips Petroleum 4:45.23 1:32.42
28 649 Hernes, Arnfinn Elf Aquitaine 4:46.20 1:33.39
29 671 Stavland, Ove Rogelandsdata 4:52.18 1:39.37
30 675 Woster, Rolf Veritas Bil 5:00.21 1:47.40
31 644 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 5:05.39 1:52.58
32 655 Jakobsson, Nils Phillips Petroleum 5:10.24 1:57.43
33 638 Døhlen, Arild SR-Bank BIL 5:13.38 2:00.57
34 1005 Kristiansen, Ansgar Geco BIL 5:14.22 2:01.41
35 668 Røyneberg, Egil Stavanger Edb 5:30.48 2:18.07
36 665 Rommundstad, Ståle Phillips Petroleum 6:01.30 2:48.49
37 654 Høiskar, Bjørnar Stavanger Edb 6:54.21 3:41.40

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vassmyr, Stig Conoco 3:00.26  
2 Waaler, Jørgen Norsk Data Sp 3:03.13 0:02.47
3 Haukland, Finn Åge Johs Rasm. 3:24.35 0:24.09
4 Gautestad, Kåre Bryggeriet BIL 3:32.07 0:31.41
5 Haugsgjerd, J. A. GH Traf.sk 3:38.22 0:37.56
6 Flateland, Kåre Phillips Petroleum 3:42.34 0:42.08
7 Søndenå, Per Ingen klubb 3:44.59 0:44.33
8 Årthun, Leif H. Tou Bil 3:51.58 0:51.32
9 Abeland, Dag Hermann Allianse Bil 3:54.30 0:54.04
10 Norbye, Finn A. Finansco Bil 3:56.31 0:56.05
11 Johannessen, M. Spennbet. 4:01.13 1:00.47
12 Ritland, Terje Phillips Petroleum 4:01.29 1:01.03
13 Borsheim, Terje Allianse Bil 4:02.41 1:02.15
14 Steinsland, Kjell Ola Lun 4:06.32 1:06.06
15 Hobbesland, Peder Amoco 4:07.30 1:07.04
16 Båsen, Olav R-sport 4:07.49 1:07.23
17 Berg , Kjell Ivar Geco BIL 4:20.57 1:20.31
18 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 4:21.54 1:21.28
19 Pryce, Carl BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:22.12 1:21.46
20 Søvik, Jan NC-bil 4:24.06 1:23.40
21 Trægde, Lars W. Jernb. Bil 4:26.19 1:25.53
22 Skjerven, Einar Statoil BIL 4:28.36 1:28.10
23 Hansen, Per Hening Elf 4:33.23 1:32.57
24 Rosengren, Per Sigve Phillips Petroleum 4:34.07 1:33.41
25 Haus, Endre O. Statoil BIL 4:37.04 1:36.38
26 Røyneberg, Egil Stvgr EDB 4:38.14 1:37.48
27 Kvæstad, Jan NC-bil 4:49.06 1:48.40
28 Knutsen, Petter NC-bil 4:56.31 1:56.05
29 Kolstø, Egil Ove Rog. Fylk. 4:57.36 1:57.10
30 Døhlen, Arild SR-Bank BIL 5:01.16 2:00.50
31 Hognestad, Dag Jone Elf 5:03.16 2:02.50
32 Grini, Kjell Arne Statoil BIL 5:04.19 2:03.53
33 Engseth, Bjørn H Phillips Petroleum 5:04.48 2:04.22
34 Gilje, Arne DnB 5:09.59 2:09.33
35 Jakobsen, Jon Rogalandsforskning 5:11.12 2:10.46
36 Stranden, Bjørn Sola kommune BIL 5:23.19 2:22.53
37 Steinmoen, Tom Stvgr EDB 5:26.54 2:26.28
38 Knoop, Justin Veritas Bil 5:37.25 2:36.59
39 Barron, Ian Shellsport 5:56.02 2:55.36
40 Didler, Jalans Elf Aquitaine 6:05.48 3:05.22

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1038 Skarpnord, Jan Olav BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:13.41  
2 618 Flateland, Kåre Phillips Petroleum 3:25.14 0:11.33
3 659 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 3:33.51 0:20.10
4 639 Mæland, Jostein DnB 3:37.30 0:23.49
5 645 Ritland, Terje Phillips Petroleum 3:38.17 0:24.36
6 631 Knutsen, Stein Phillips Petroleum 3:38.18 0:24.37
7 623 Haugsgjerd, John Arild GH Trafikk. 3:41.08 0:27.27
8 1026 Hansen, Johan NC Bil 3:41.15 0:27.34
9 1012 Lindmoen, Vidar NC Bil 3:42.01 0:28.20
10 624 Haukland, Finn Åge J. Rasmussen Bil 3:42.10 0:28.29
11 638 Mysen, Bjørn Statoil BIL 3:47.30 0:33.49
12 654 Søndenå, Per DnB 3:48.18 0:34.37
13 653 Swan, Inge R. DnB 3:50.22 0:36.41
14 1007 Østby, Finn Arne NC Bil 3:50.49 0:37.08
15 613 Buvik, Hilmar Shellsport 3:50.55 0:37.14
16 612 Brubæk, Børge R-sport 3:54.58 0:41.17
17 643 Pedersen, Karl Geir SR-Bank BIL 3:57.49 0:44.08
18 635 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus NC Bil 3:58.00 0:44.19
19 655 Tjørhom, Gaute Sandnes kommune BIL 3:58.01 0:44.20
20 1062 Båsen, Torstein KVI Sport 3:59.28 0:45.47
21 634 Kvæstad, Jan NC Bil 4:03.26 0:49.45
22 658 Tveiten, Tor Sandnes Småf. 4:03.35 0:49.54
23 1027 Tjørhom, Ståle NC Bil 4:08.34 0:54.53
24 1058 Hafnor, Vidar Hafnor 4:19.23 1:05.42
25 611 Berg , Kjell Ivar Geco BIL 4:19.59 1:06.18
25 622 Hansen, Per Henning Elf Aquitaine 4:19.59 1:06.18
26 620 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 4:22.21 1:08.40
27 657 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanens BIL 4:23.56 1:10.15
28 652 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 4:24.46 1:11.05
29 990 Pryce, Carl BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:24.58 1:11.17
30 632 Kolstø, Egil Ove Rog. Fylkeskom. 4:27.13 1:13.32
31 625 Haus, Endre O. Statoil BIL 4:27.24 1:13.43
32 630 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Manpower A/S 4:28.02 1:14.21
33 626 Hognestad, Dag Jone Elf Aquitaine 4:28.05 1:14.24
33 615 Eidså, Arvid ABB Instalasjon 4:28.05 1:14.24
34 621 Hansen, Jens Kr. B. Oljedir. 4:32.57 1:19.16
35 644 Pettersen, Lars Løge DnB 4:34.27 1:20.46
36 617 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 4:34.56 1:21.15
37 661 Vidaillac, Jean Franc Elf Aquitaine 4:37.18 1:23.37
38 627 Jakobsen, Nils Phillips Petroleum 4:41.39 1:27.58
39 1024 Vervik, Arne NC Bil 4:41.44 1:28.03
40 642 Ohm, Kjetil Elf Aquitaine 4:44.05 1:30.24
41 650 Steinsland, John Fredrik Saga BIL 4:44.44 1:31.03
42 656 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Sandnes kommune BIL 4:48.41 1:35.00
43 637 Loug, Sigurd_ Amoco 4:59.47 1:46.06
44 628 Jensen, Kjetil Fokus bank BIL 5:03.56 1:50.15
45 640 Mæland, Ole Johan T. Stangeland BIL 5:04.03 1:50.22
46 495 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Petcon 5:06.26 1:52.45
47 1028 Vårli, Gunnar NC Bil 5:15.13 2:01.32
48 649 Steinmoen, Tom Stavanger Edb 5:20.53 2:07.12
49 609 Almås, Reid Elf Aquitaine 5:28.06 2:14.25
50 648 Solheim, Alv Bjørn Amoco 5:31.10 2:17.29
51 641 Odland, Gunnar Amoco 5:45.51 2:32.10
52 1100 Ingebrigtsen, Bjørn T. Allianse 5:47.48 2:34.07

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 777 Vassmyr, Stig Statoil BIL 3:08.15  
2 776 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten Bil 3:17.47 0:09.32
3 741 Omdal, Sturle Statoil BIL 3:19.12 0:10.57
4 766 Skarsnord, Jan Ola BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:26.36 0:18.21
5 778 Vassmyr, Yngve Statoil BIL 3:35.50 0:27.35
6 739 Haukland, Finn Åge Johs. Rasmussen 3:36.52 0:28.37
7 763 Ritland, Terje Phillips Petroleum 3:38.45 0:30.30
8 757 Mæland, Jostein DnB 3:44.01 0:35.46
9 747 Knutsen, Stein Phillips Petroleum 3:44.55 0:36.40
10 754 Lindmoen, Vidar NC-bil 3:45.44 0:37.29
11 725 Brubæk, Børge R-sport 3:55.30 0:47.15
12 736 Mysen, Bjørn Statoil BIL 3:57.46 0:49.31
13 720 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 3:58.08 0:49.53
14 760 Ohn, Kjetil Elf 3:58.31 0:50.16
15 738 Haugsgjerd, John Aril GM Trafikkskole 3:58.56 0:50.41
16 751 Kvæstad, Jan NC-bil 3:59.28 0:51.13
17 773 Tjørhom, Gaute Sandnes kommune BIL 4:05.14 0:56.59
18 735 Flateland, Kåre Phillips Petroleum 4:05.32 0:57.17
19 742 Hostad, Sverre R-sport 4:06.24 0:58.09
20 727 Båsen, Olav R-sport 4:07.49 0:59.34
21 721 Søndenå, Erik Elf 4:08.46 1:00.31
22 1151 Hostad, Øivind Esso Expro BI 4:08.50 1:00.35
23 726 Bråtveit, Eirik Phillips Petroleum 4:14.23 1:06.08
24 1134 Sivertsen, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:20.45 1:12.30
25 1169 Hafnor, Vidar Hafnor BIL 4:24.10 1:15.55
26 745 Jens, Kristian B Oldir BIL 4:24.18 1:16.03
27 774 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Sandnes kommune BIL 4:39.43 1:31.28
28 765 Røed, Bernt Erik Statoil BIL 4:41.45 1:33.30
29 744 Jakobsen, Nils M Phillips Petroleum 4:43.03 1:34.48
30 753 Lillestø, Terje Hitec 4:43.55 1:35.40
31 740 Haus, Endre O Statoil BIL 4:45.09 1:36.54
32 748 Kolstø, Egil Ove Rogaland fylkeskommune 4:47.25 1:39.10
33 775 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanen BI 4:49.05 1:40.50
34 742 Hegna, Stian Conoco 4:55.46 1:47.31
35 1150 Feedt, Roar NC-bil 4:56.13 1:47.58
36 733 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet 4:56.26 1:48.11
37 730 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 4:56.27 1:48.12
38 769 Stranden, Bjørn Sola kommune BIL 4:56.33 1:48.18
39 746 Jensen, Kjetil Fokus Bank BI 5:02.27 1:54.12
40 723 Baltzersen, Per Arne Trygdesport BIL 5:03.49 1:55.34
41 764 Roem, Arjen BP Troll Klubb BIL 5:03.56 1:55.41
42 728 Dommersnes, Tor Magne NC-bil 5:04.23 1:56.08
43 1337 Nesland, Jan Egil Ingen klubb 5:04.52 1:56.37
44 1210 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Ingen klubb 5:05.44 1:57.29
45 721 Almås, Reid Elf 5:07.23 1:59.08
46 736 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 5:08.40 2:00.25
47 758 Mæland, Ole Johan T. Stangeland BIL 5:09.08 2:00.53
48 731 Eidså, Arvid ABB inst. 5:10.47 2:02.32
49 732 Engseth, Bjørn H Phillips Petroleum 5:12.18 2:04.03
50 1333 Eidså, Johnny Ingen klubb 5:15.22 2:07.07
51 767 Solheim, Alv Bjørn Amoco 5:23.50 2:15.35
52 759 Odland, Gunnar Amoco 5:25.08 2:16.53
53 735 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Ingen klubb 5:25.29 2:17.14
54 762 Ottesen, Rudolf SR-Bank BIL 5:27.08 2:18.53
55 752 Kydland, Per Chr Kredittkassen 5:31.38 2:23.23
56 729 Dølen, Arild SR-Bank BIL 5:45.34 2:37.19
57 737 Hauge, Per Åge SR-Bank BIL 5:47.34 2:39.19
58 768 Strand , Sverre NC-bil 5:48.50 2:40.35
59 750 Kvinlaug, Bjørn Inge Televerket 5:51.53 2:43.38
60 734 Finbak, Kaare Statoil BIL 5:54.28 2:46.13
61 1152 Vatland, Johannes Atlantic 6:08.30 3:00.15
62 722 Andersen, Christer G-sport 6:28.18 3:20.03

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vassmyr, Stig Amoco 3:01.03  
2 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:07.25 0:06.22
3 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:14.40 0:13.37
4 Omdal, Sturle Statoil BIL 3:15.47 0:14.44
5 Haukland, Finn Åge Johs. Rasmussen 3:19.40 0:18.37
6 Vassmyr, Yngve Statoil BIL 3:22.01 0:20.58
7 Mæland, Jostein DnB 3:26.33 0:25.30
8 Fiskaadal, Hans Jørgen VAS 3:35.09 0:34.06
9 Knutsen, Stein Phillips Petroleum 3:38.55 0:37.52
10 Brubk, Børge GMC 3:40.32 0:39.29
11 Bjørnsgaard, Are P. Smedvig BI 3:40.49 0:39.46
12 Mysen, Bjørn Statoil BIL 3:49.33 0:48.30
13 Omdal, Morten Tidemanns BIL 3:55.21 0:54.18
14 Aarrestad, Per Ivar Øksnevad BIL 3:57.29 0:56.26
15 Båsen, Olav KE BILT 3:58.12 0:57.09
16 Kvæstad, Jan NC-bil 4:00.28 0:59.25
17 Lossius, Ole Reme AS 4:05.45 1:04.42
18 Benestad (Stv), Petter Amoco 4:07.23 1:06.20
19 Eliassen, Harald Conoco BIL 4:07.48 1:06.45
20 Kindem, Erling Statoil BIL 4:12.34 1:11.31
21 Omland, Leif Rune NC-bil 4:16.43 1:15.40
22 Hostad, Øivind Esso Norge BIL 4:17.26 1:16.23
23 Røed, Bernt Erik Statoil BIL 4:18.31 1:17.28
24 Roem, Arjen BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:23.10 1:22.07
25 Berger, Per Erik Baker Hughes 4:26.17 1:25.14
26 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 4:27.35 1:26.32
27 Knudsen, Kai Kreditorf 4:29.13 1:28.10
28 Iversen, Gunnar BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:32.14 1:31.11
29 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 4:33.53 1:32.50
30 Tjørhom, Gaute Sandnes kommune BIL 4:33.58 1:32.55
31 Sanner, Dag Øyvind Phillips Petroleum 4:35.35 1:34.32
32 Baltzersen, Per Arne Trygdesport BIL 4:38.01 1:36.58
33 Movold, Geir Harald Transocean 4:39.01 1:37.58
34 Haugsjerd, John Aril GH TrafikkSK 4:42.08 1:41.05
35 Dommersnes, Tor Magne NC-bil 4:43.51 1:42.48
36 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 4:45.39 1:44.36
37 Bratland, Magne G. Lyse kraft 4:46.31 1:45.28
38 Schmidt, Audun Chr. Phillips Petroleum 4:48.01 1:46.58
39 Bagøien, John Kværner Eng 4:48.04 1:47.01
40 Bringedal, Svein Arild Rogaland politidistrikt 4:48.42 1:47.39
41 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Saga BIL 4:49.03 1:48.00
42 Eidså, Arvid ABB inst. 4:49.50 1:48.47
43 Josdal, John Statoil BIL 4:52.46 1:51.43
44 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 4:52.56 1:51.53
45 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanens BI 4:53.52 1:52.49
46 Aase, Nils Einar Statoil BIL 4:57.03 1:56.00
47 Mattingsdal, Kjell O. Underhaug BIL 4:57.37 1:56.34
48 Erichen, Jørn Atle Saga BIL 5:00.27 1:59.24
49 Tønnesen, Sven Harald Saga BIL 5:01.23 2:00.20
50 Hestenes, John Conoco BIL 5:01.48 2:00.45
51 Hill, Graham BP Norge 5:02.44 2:01.41
52 Sanden, Knut Phillips Petroleum 5:03.10 2:02.07
53 Frafjord, Trond Ragekstad Bil 5:03.25 2:02.22
54 Nordmark, Kjell Rune Veritas Bil 5:03.38 2:02.35
55 Fiskum, Erlend NC-bil 5:07.57 2:06.54
56 Heggland, Geir Inge Scana Staal A 5:11.17 2:10.14
57 Lea, Per Arne KVI Sport 5:11.20 2:10.17
58 Hognestad, Rune Kværner BIL 5:12.12 2:11.09
59 Hodne, Jan Abb Trallfa 5:12.18 2:11.15
60 Sjekkeland, Per Arne Øye Smelteverk BIL 5:14.19 2:13.16
61 Birkeland, Hans Titania 5:19.37 2:18.34
62 Bjoraa, Knut Ingen klubb 5:21.37 2:20.34
63 Jensen, Kjetil Fokus BIL 5:27.14 2:26.11
64 Bakka, Terje Amoco 5:32.53 2:31.50
65 Fagervold, Tore Voss Kefir 5:33.09 2:32.06
66 Espeland, Helge Rotator 5:33.10 2:32.07
67 Rafoss, Åge NC-bil 5:34.12 2:33.09
68 Haukali, Asbjørn ABB Offshore 5:35.51 2:34.48
69 Nielsen, Arild Saga BIL 5:37.13 2:36.10
70 Mæland, Ole Johan T. Stangeland BIL 5:39.00 2:37.57
71 Storlid, Norodd T. Stangeland BIL 5:39.25 2:38.22
72 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Sandnes kommune BIL 5:40.10 2:39.07
73 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael ISH 5:42.12 2:41.09
74 Eidstø, Roald Ringøen 5:44.17 2:43.14
75 Eidstø, Erling KRS. Auto 5:44.21 2:43.18
76 Fossmark, Tom Stavanger Politi BIL 5:44.49 2:43.46
77 Poiure, Francis Elf BIL 5:48.41 2:47.38
78 Paulsen , Henning T. Skretting A 5:48.51 2:47.48
79 Aalerud, Asbjørn Saga BIL 5:58.47 2:57.44
80 Knoop, Justin Veritas Bil 5:59.01 2:57.58
81 Stava, Jarle Sandnes kommune BIL 6:10.51 3:09.48
82 Romundstad, Ståle Phillips Petroleum 6:13.48 3:12.45
83 Johnston, Stephen Amoco 6:16.03 3:15.00
84 Torgersen, Terje Telesport 7:17.47 4:16.44

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 786 Aarlott, Torgeir Rsport 3:14.40  
2 1198 Holen, Åsmund Vianova 3:15.48 0:01.08
3 721 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 3:19.14 0:04.34
4 767 Omdal, Sturle Statoil BIL 3:22.18 0:07.38
5 771 Sanner, Dag Ove P.pcon BIL 3:31.07 0:16.27
6 1294 Kristensen, Bjørn CSE 3:31.22 0:16.42
7 752 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Johs Rasmussen 3:43.43 0:29.03
8 777 Steinsheim, Geir Håkon Saga BIL 3:48.00 0:33.20
9 774 Selbekk, Thomas Amoco 3:49.53 0:35.13
10 787 Aarrestad, Karl P.pcon BIL 3:58.07 0:43.27
11 756 Lossius, Ole Br. Reme 4:00.18 0:45.38
12 747 Kleppan, Tore Amoco 4:03.13 0:48.33
13 719 Angeltveit, Erling Rogaland fylke 4:03.29 0:48.49
14 788 Aarø, Edwin Kvi BIL 4:05.12 0:50.32
15 768 Røed, Bernt Erik Statoil BIL 4:06.48 0:52.08
16 1263 Sivertsen, Svein Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:12.37 0:57.57
17 744 Haaland, Øystein Western geophys 4:15.08 1:00.28
18 765 Nysted, Knut Wmdata 4:15.45 1:01.05
19 1163 Skåland, Svein Arild Sr fonds 4:16.26 1:01.46
20 775 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 4:21.49 1:07.09
21 780 Søndenå, Erik Oldir 4:26.12 1:11.32
22 748 Knudsen, Kai Kreditorf. 4:26.45 1:12.05
23 766 Olsen, Svein Nycomed 4:28.07 1:13.27
24 754 Loen, Arnljot Rsport 4:30.16 1:15.36
25 720 Baltzersen, Per Arne Trygdesport BIL 4:31.16 1:16.36
26 762 Mæhle, Ove T. Stangeland BIL 4:35.19 1:20.39
27 1207 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Ingen klubb 4:39.34 1:24.54
28 730 Eide, Jarle Lyse Kraft BIL 4:39.35 1:24.55
29 1165 Aase, Nils Einar Statoil BIL 4:39.51 1:25.11
30 1208 Mosvold, Geir Trans Ocean 4:41.45 1:27.05
31 729 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 4:44.20 1:29.40
32 724 Bratland, Magne G Elkem 4:47.22 1:32.42
33 742 Helland, Fridtjov Smedvig Bil 4:48.31 1:33.51
34 783 Vervik, Arne NC Bil 4:49.05 1:34.25
35 781 Torheim, Eivind Western geophys 4:49.44 1:35.04
36 785 Ånestad, Håvard SR-Bank BIL 4:51.08 1:36.28
37 755 Loen, Kyrre Rsport 4:54.18 1:39.38
38 757 Melkeraan, Øyvind Johs Rasmussen 4:57.45 1:43.05
39 778 Storlid, Norodd T. Stangeland BIL 5:04.06 1:49.26
40 732 Finstad, Henning Andre Abb offshore te 5:04.26 1:49.46
41 726 Bru, Martin Hitec 5:11.52 1:57.12
42 728 Edvardsen, Ole Kværner Egersund 5:12.33 1:57.53
43 763 Mæland, Ole Johan T. Stangeland BIL 5:14.29 1:59.49
44 782 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owenscorning b 5:16.58 2:02.18
45 733 Fjeldberg, Geir Aker 5:17.45 2:03.05
46 731 Espedal, Curt Terje Norsk Agip 5:17.57 2:03.17
47 735 Garpestad, Eimund P.pcon BIL 5:22.23 2:07.43
48 750 Laugtug, Frank Braathens SAFE BIL 5:26.57 2:12.17
49 758 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Odgruppen 5:27.28 2:12.48
50 718 Andreassen, Morten Norsk Agip 5:31.06 2:16.26
51 1335 Eidstø, Roald Ringøen 5:32.10 2:17.30
52 1334 Eidstø, Erling Kr. sand auto 5:32.25 2:17.45
53 779 Sundvoll, Geir Gh trafikkskole 5:34.29 2:19.49
54 751 Ledaal, Stig Stavanger Politi BIL 5:45.32 2:30.52
55 746 Jonassen, Oddvar Stavanger energ 5:47.31 2:32.51
56 749 Koldal, Svein Egil Kværner Egersund 5:52.04 2:37.24
57 734 Fossmark, Tom Stavanger Politi BIL 5:53.09 2:38.29
58 723 Bjorland, Magnus SR-Bank BIL 6:02.05 2:47.25
59 772 Schultz, John P.pcon BIL 6:32.29 3:17.49
60 773 Schutte, Walter SR-Bank BIL 6:34.27 3:19.47
61 770 Sagland, Trond Åsmund S. Lærdal BIL 6:43.33 3:28.53
62 764 Nesvåg, Kjell Ivar Titania Bil 6:44.23 3:29.43
63 759 Moi, Willas Titania Bil 6:56.38 3:41.58
64 745 Jacobsen, Leif Falconbridge BIL 6:58.43 3:44.03

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 787 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 2:52.15  
2 829 Omdal, Sturle Statoil BIL 2:57.15 0:05.00
3 845 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:04.11 0:11.56
4 1261 Kristiansen, Einar Halliburton 3:04.12 0:11.57
5 1287 Heir, Morten Bp bil 3:04.18 0:12.03
6 839 Søndenå, Lars Sigve Sako si-glass 3:05.27 0:13.12
7 1221 Hagen, Trond Braathens SAFE BIL 3:22.57 0:30.42
8 837 Steinsheim, Geir Håkon Saga BIL 3:25.41 0:33.26
9 818 Larsen, Jan-Erik RF Bil 3:31.04 0:38.49
10 822 Lossius, Ole Br. Reme 3:31.34 0:39.19
11 800 Eikanger, Tom E Elf BIL 3:31.53 0:39.38
12 820 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Johs Rasmussen 3:32.18 0:40.03
13 1222 Klungtveit, Steinar Østerhus bil 3:32.26 0:40.11
14 814 Kleppan, Tore Amoco 3:35.06 0:42.51
15 794 Baardsgaard, Kjell Bryne elektr. 3:37.06 0:44.51
16 809 Ingebrigtsen, Gjert-Ar TB Sport 3:38.59 0:46.44
17 832 Røed, Bernt Erik Statoil BIL 3:41.48 0:49.33
18 798 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 3:44.35 0:52.20
19 793 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 3:48.43 0:56.28
20 817 Kristiansen, Jostein Elf BIL 3:52.38 1:00.23
21 791 Bringedal, Svein Arild Rogaland politidistrikt 3:56.02 1:03.47
22 834 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 3:58.37 1:06.22
23 1262 Skåland, Svein Arild Sr fonds 3:58.41 1:06.26
24 807 Håland, Åge Bryne elektr. 4:00.47 1:08.32
25 792 Bru, Martin Hitec 4:04.52 1:12.37
26 799 Eide, Jarle Lyse Kraft BIL 4:06.44 1:14.29
27 828 Olsen, Svein Nycomed 4:07.51 1:15.36
28 806 Helland, Fridtjov Smedvig Bil 4:12.04 1:19.49
29 790 Bratland, Magne G Elkem 4:12.44 1:20.29
30 1328 Paulsen, Are Gilde Agro 4:14.39 1:22.24
31 812 Jekteberg, Arne S Baker Hughes 4:16.41 1:24.26
32 813 Jonassen, Oddvar Stavanger energ 4:17.49 1:25.34
33 811 Jakobsen, Rune Aker 4:22.19 1:30.04
34 788 Bjelland, Torfinn Aarbakke BIL 4:22.37 1:30.22
35 831 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Ivar bil 4:23.35 1:31.20
36 825 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Sørco bil 4:29.21 1:37.06
37 841 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Stavanger energ 4:30.40 1:38.25
38 803 Garpestad, Eimund P. Pcon bil 4:35.04 1:42.49
39 795 Dale, Torkel Nycomed 4:37.44 1:45.29
40 827 Nysted, Knut WM-Data 4:39.35 1:47.20
41 816 Korsgaard, Eirik Åna BIL 4:47.27 1:55.12
42 797 Edwards, Daave Enterprise oil 4:48.24 1:56.09
43 785 Andreassen, Morten Norsk Agip 4:51.49 1:59.34
44 801 Eimhjellen, Erling Bryne elektr. 4:52.15 2:00.00
45 821 Lodden, Bjarne Bryne elektr. 4:52.23 2:00.08
46 805 Haugsgjerd, Trond Haugsgjerd trafikkskole 4:52.33 2:00.18
47 843 Ånestad, Håvard SR-Bank BIL 4:52.51 2:00.36
47 1276 Stokkeland, Kjetil Agro BIL 4:52.51 2:00.36
48 1286 Solberg, Hans Petter Statoil BIL 4:55.39 2:03.24
49 1381 Thorkildsen, Frode SR-fonds 4:56.54 2:04.39
50 815 Koldal, Svein Egil Kværner Egersund 5:03.05 2:10.50
51 846 Aarsland, Asbjørn Aarbakke BIL 5:04.49 2:12.34
52 1383 Johansen, Grunde Tinghuset 5:06.06 2:13.51
53 823 Lura, Kurt Egil T. Stangeland BIL 5:11.44 2:19.29
54 819 Ledaal, Stig Stavanger Politi BIL 5:16.09 2:23.54
55 824 Lura, Stig Magnar Aarbakke BIL 5:20.40 2:28.25
56 838 Sundvoll, Geir Gh trafikkskole 5:23.19 2:31.04
57 836 Steffensen, Stein Alla Lyse Kraft BIL 5:26.30 2:34.15
58 786 Apeland, Ingbjørn Aarbakke BIL 5:30.53 2:38.38
59 1413 Andersen, Geir Notta bil 5:40.05 2:47.50
60 808 Haaland, Harald B. Telesport 5:45.51 2:53.36
61 1414 Thorsen, Thor Sentralsykehuset BIL 6:15.29 3:23.14

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 806 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 2:53.10  
2 1304 Martinsen, Øivind Fjellanger W BIL 3:04.15 0:11.05
3 1305 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:09.32 0:16.22
4 840 Klungtveit, Steinar Østerhus bil 3:14.12 0:21.02
5 829 Hermansen, Morten Kværner Oil&Gas BIL 3:20.32 0:27.22
6 876 Aarestad, Karl P.pcon BIL 3:26.40 0:33.30
7 814 Baardsgaard, Kjell Bryne elektr. 3:29.06 0:35.56
8 839 Kleppan, Tore Amoco 3:33.43 0:40.33
9 818 Eikanger, Tom E Elf BIL 3:36.58 0:43.48
10 813 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 3:37.09 0:43.59
11 847 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 3:39.46 0:46.36
12 869 Varhaug, Magne Åna BIL 3:46.34 0:53.24
13 866 Thørud, Mattis Straen interiør 3:47.13 0:54.03
14 1497 Birkeland, Bjørn Ericson BIL 3:51.22 0:58.12
15 850 Nysted, Knut WM-Data 3:53.54 1:00.44
16 832 Håland, Åge Bryne elektr. 3:54.42 1:01.32
17 833 Håland, Einar Saga BIL 3:56.12 1:03.02
18 859 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 3:59.06 1:05.56
19 1384 Østerhus, Aksel Com Rod 3:59.50 1:06.40
20 836 Ingebrigtsen, Gjert-Ar TB Sport 4:01.15 1:08.05
21 811 Bru, Martin Hitec 4:04.25 1:11.15
22 861 Skjæveland, John Børge Block Berge Bygg 4:05.56 1:12.46
23 810 Bratland, Magne Gunnar Elkem 4:06.14 1:13.04
24 853 Olsen, Svein Spangereid Elektro 4:07.04 1:13.54
25 817 Eide, Jarle Lyse Kraft BIL 4:14.02 1:20.52
26 1333 Skåland, Svein Arild Sr fonds 4:15.02 1:21.52
27 822 Glenne, Anders Shellsport 4:18.01 1:24.51
28 825 Hansen, Hugo Andre Bryne elektr. 4:20.02 1:26.52
29 820 Evensen, Erik Alcatel 4:22.22 1:29.12
30 854 Olsen, Øyvind Fredrik Aarbakke BIL 4:26.35 1:33.25
31 824 Grønseth, Bjørn Ove Hibu 4:33.12 1:40.02
32 871 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Stavanger Energi BIL 4:34.13 1:41.03
33 828 Helland, Fridtjov Smedvig Bil 4:35.32 1:42.22
34 849 Mæhle, Ove Sverdrup Hansen 4:38.27 1:45.17
35 1302 Brovold, Lars Aadnøy 4:39.23 1:46.13
36 816 Edwards, David Sharles Enterprise oil 4:40.24 1:47.14
37 845 Lohaugen, Roar Kværner Mandal 4:43.03 1:49.53
38 856 Rosland, Idar Ingen klubb 4:45.30 1:52.20
39 821 Garpestad, Eimund P.pcon BIL 4:46.24 1:53.14
40 809 Boisson, Michel Elf BIL 4:48.24 1:55.14
41 864 Søyland, Stein Underhaug BIL 4:49.13 1:56.03
42 808 Bjorheim, Ola Underhaug BIL 4:49.14 1:56.04
43 807 Bjelland, Torfinn Aarbakke BIL 4:49.16 1:56.06
44 851 Nytræ, Svein Exhausto BIL 4:50.27 1:57.17
45 867 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owens-Corning BIL 4:55.03 2:01.53
46 843 Lodden, Bjarne Bryne elektr. 4:57.19 2:04.09
47 812 Braaten, Per Sir BIL 4:58.38 2:05.28
48 805 Apeland, Ingbjørn Aarbakke BIL 5:01.44 2:08.34
49 858 Selebø, Ted Statoil BIL 5:02.14 2:09.04
50 815 Edvardsen, Ole Kværner Egersund 5:03.34 2:10.24
51 1306 Åsnes, Rune T. Stangeland BIL 5:04.06 2:10.56
52 846 Lura, Kurt Inge T. Stangeland BIL 5:07.06 2:13.56
53 862 Stokkeland, Kjetil Agro BIL 5:12.23 2:19.13
54 826 Hegelstad, Knud Nycomed 5:21.05 2:27.55
55 848 Mong, Sverre Kværner Egersund 5:25.05 2:31.55
56 860 Sirevåg, Jarl Ove Jernbanen bil 5:27.49 2:34.39
57 827 Hegreberg, Jakob Kværner Oil&Gas BIL 5:31.17 2:38.07
58 875 Ånestad, Håvard SR-Bank BIL 5:33.42 2:40.32
59 1303 Garpestad, Odd Ingve Proplan 5:35.29 2:42.19
60 855 Reime, Enevald Aarbakke BIL 5:53.28 3:00.18
61 870 Vestbøstad, Svein Arne Kværner Egersund 5:56.53 3:03.43
62 865 Thorsen, Thor Sir BIL 6:12.34 3:19.24

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1502 Kristiansen, Einar Halliburton 3:22.27  
2 910 Martinsen, Øyvind Fo/BIL 3:24.42 0:02.15
3 938 Aarestad, Karl P.pcon BIL 3:32.26 0:09.59
4 936 Øxnevad, Dag J P Kenny as 3:36.00 0:13.33
5 905 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Johs Rasmussen 3:41.18 0:18.51
6 927 Taugbøl, Knut Saga BIL 3:46.00 0:23.33
7 1493 Østerhus, Aksel Comrod 3:46.52 0:24.25
8 909 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 4:01.10 0:38.43
9 892 Håland, Einar Saga BIL 4:01.21 0:38.54
10 900 Kleppan, Tore BP-Amoco 4:04.36 0:42.09
11 887 Gill, Tore Terrengtranspor 4:08.25 0:45.58
12 1491 Lauvnes, Svein Kåre Strand kommune 4:09.30 0:47.03
13 879 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 4:16.36 0:54.09
14 1430 Skåland, Svein Arild SR-fonds 4:30.30 1:08.03
15 1388 Ingebrigtsen, Gjert-Ar TB Sport 4:30.35 1:08.08
16 896 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirda Lyse BIL 4:30.59 1:08.32
17 934 Wergeland, Harald M Big Dil 4:33.44 1:11.17
18 888 Gundersen, Alf Tore Satelitten BIL 4:34.15 1:11.48
19 875 Bollestad, Thor Inge BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:38.44 1:16.17
20 914 Nedland, Tollak VAE BIL 4:45.56 1:23.29
21 931 Tveter, Øyvind Maritime BIL 4:47.14 1:24.47
22 928 Taugbøl, Tor Fbt 4:49.07 1:26.40
23 881 Eggebø, Arnfinn Tryggheim Vgs 4:50.23 1:27.56
24 1420 Gitlesen, Øyvind Laerdal Medical BIL 4:53.09 1:30.42
25 889 Hansen, Hugo Andre Bryne elektr. 4:54.15 1:31.48
26 1387 Glenne, Anders Shellsport 4:54.51 1:32.24
27 925 Sæbø, Erik Johan Spinn Sykkelsho 4:58.29 1:36.02
28 1625 Anderssen, Gisle Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 5:03.13 1:40.46
29 935 Wiig, Helge Sigve Betong 5:03.37 1:41.10
30 937 Ånestad, Håvard Gjensidige Bank 5:05.06 1:42.39
31 882 Eide, Jarle Lyse BIL 5:06.38 1:44.11
32 1501 Søiland, Petter Otra Norge 5:09.00 1:46.33
33 894 Jakobsen, Rune Aker Offshore P 5:12.53 1:50.26
34 872 Barstad, John Olav T. Stangeland BIL 5:16.56 1:54.29
35 884 Evensen, Erik Alcatel 5:17.13 1:54.46
36 919 Osen, Ståle Halliburton 5:17.19 1:54.52
37 1639 Ausland, Jan Hilmar Dynopack BIL 5:20.01 1:57.34
38 933 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Amgc 5:26.22 2:03.55
39 904 Liland, Tor Henning Statoil BIL 5:26.50 2:04.23
40 1505 Haugsgjerd, Trond Gh trafikkskole 5:27.25 2:04.58
41 922 Selebø, Ted Statoil BIL 5:28.00 2:05.33
42 908 Lura, Kurt Egil T. Stangeland BIL 5:34.41 2:12.14
43 920 Refsland, Espen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:35.41 2:13.14
44 876 Brovold, Lars Aadnøy 5:36.11 2:13.44
45 916 Nytræ, Øystein Saga BIL 5:40.20 2:17.53
46 883 Eimnjellen, Erling Bryne elektr. 5:41.03 2:18.36
47 1507 Gaard, Georg Aker offshore 5:44.22 2:21.55
48 917 Olsen, Øyvind Fredrik Aarbakke BIL 5:45.26 2:22.59
49 939 Åsnes, Rune T. Stangeland BIL 5:46.16 2:23.49
50 926 Søyland, Stein Underhaug BIL 5:47.26 2:24.59
51 897 Karlsen, Espen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:47.52 2:25.25
52 903 Korsgaard, Eirik Åna BIL 5:51.30 2:29.03
53 1492 Fjelde, Tor Einar Kværner Rosenberg 5:54.08 2:31.41
54 899 Kjemhus, Frode John Olsen As 5:54.09 2:31.42
55 913 Mørch, Tomas Oldir 5:56.46 2:34.19
56 878 Braaten, Per Sir BIL 6:00.31 2:38.04
57 873 Belbo, Lars Statoil BIL 6:00.51 2:38.24
58 906 Lodden, Bjarne Bryne elektr. 6:01.10 2:38.43
59 877 Bru, Martin Hitec 6:04.23 2:41.56
60 874 Bjorheim, Ola Underhaug BIL 6:06.52 2:44.25
61 907 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 6:21.18 2:58.51
62 1508 Muhleisen, Lothar SUT AS 6:25.55 3:03.28
63 885 Flåten, Lauritz M. Aarbakke BIL 6:26.07 3:03.40
64 912 Mong, Sverre Kværner Egersund 6:27.01 3:04.34
65 880 Edvardsen, Ole Kværner Egersund 6:27.04 3:04.37
66 924 Sundvoll, Geir Gh trafikkskole 6:34.30 3:12.03
67 890 Hetle, Rune Chr. J P Kenny as 6:58.22 3:35.55
68 930 Tjelta, Erling T. Stangeland BIL 7:02.37 3:40.10
69 902 Kommedal, Pål Stavanger Politi BIL 7:05.02 3:42.35
70 898 Kern, Roy Sir BIL 7:17.44 3:55.17
71 915 Nord-Varhaug, Lorents Posten Bil 7:27.48 4:05.21
72 911 Meland, Rolf Kverneland BIL 7:53.45 4:31.18
72 921 Reime, Enevald Aarbakke BIL 7:53.45 4:31.18
73 918 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:04.30 4:42.03
- 929 Tengesdal, Roar Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 944 Aarrestad, Karl P.pcon BIL 2:55.45  
2 963 Heir, Morten BP-Amoco 2:59.02 0:03.17
3 957 Fjotland, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 2:59.10 0:03.25
4 999 Taugbøl, Knut Anchor Drilling Fluids 3:04.48 0:09.03
5 1005 Øverland, Alf Magne Statoil BIL 3:08.49 0:13.04
6 979 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Nor-Dan Bil 3:14.52 0:19.07
7 960 Hagli, Atle Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:14.56 0:19.11
8 952 Byremo, Gunleiv Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 3:17.54 0:22.09
9 946 Anfinsen, Tor Eirik Baker Hughes 3:18.40 0:22.55
10 1544 Østerhus, Aksel Comrod Bil 3:24.37 0:28.52
11 964 Helland, Helge Sandnes Småf.Bil 3:24.49 0:29.04
12 955 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 3:26.53 0:31.08
13 1527 Lund, Espen BP. Amoco 3:28.10 0:32.25
14 1450 Haugen, Jonny Baker Hughes Green T 3:28.21 0:32.36
15 973 Kleppan, Tore BP-Amoco 3:30.42 0:34.57
16 953 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 3:31.13 0:35.28
17 1452 Refsland, Espen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:32.03 0:36.18
18 950 Bollestad, Thor Inge Bp Amoco 3:33.33 0:37.48
19 970 Karlsen, Morten Kverneland BIL 3:33.47 0:38.02
20 958 Grøsvik, Per Elf BIL 3:35.41 0:39.56
21 1467 Kleven, Frode Rogaland politidistrikt 3:36.07 0:40.22
22 959 Gundersen, Alf Tore VAE BIL 3:36.48 0:41.03
23 992 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil BIL 3:39.22 0:43.37
24 990 Ommundsen, Steinar Abb Os Bil 3:40.07 0:44.22
25 1002 Varhaug, Magne Åna BIL 3:43.50 0:48.05
26 996 Stokkeland, Rune Byggmakker Vågsb. 3:44.33 0:48.48
27 983 Meling, Trond Stokka Statoil BIL 3:44.37 0:48.52
28 1004 Wiig, Helge Sigve Betong 3:47.06 0:51.21
29 1694 Anderssen, Gisle Flekkefjord skilag 3:47.37 0:51.52
30 972 Kjemhus, Frode John Olsen As 3:49.51 0:54.06
31 954 Eide, Jarle Lyse BIL 3:52.08 0:56.23
32 977 Lamoureux, Fabrice Elf BIL 3:57.41 1:01.56
33 1641 Nilsen, Geir 2 Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:58.16 1:02.31
34 965 Henriksen, Terje Statoil BIL 3:59.29 1:03.44
35 951 Brandeggen, Gaute Simex.Kulde 4:04.01 1:08.16
36 980 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 4:05.00 1:09.15
37 986 Nedland, Tollak VAE BIL 4:06.48 1:11.03
38 1000 Tveit , Alf Felleaskjøpet BIL 4:07.13 1:11.28
39 1003 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Amgc 4:10.33 1:14.48
40 961 Hansen, Hugo Andre Bryne elektr. 4:12.02 1:16.17
41 1451 Mosnes, Odd Bjarne Baker Hughes Green T 4:12.50 1:17.05
42 978 Leidland, Frode Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:17.31 1:21.46
43 993 Rosnes, Jan Statoil BIL 4:18.00 1:22.15
44 966 Hetland, Thomas 70 Proserv 4:20.30 1:24.45
45 989 Olsen, Øyvind Fredrik Aarbakke BIL 4:22.10 1:26.25
46 969 Jakobsen, Rune Aker Offshore Partn. 4:26.15 1:30.30
47 976 Kylland, Harald Owens-Corning BIL 4:26.17 1:30.32
48 994 Skogly, Håkon Kogas BIL 4:26.46 1:31.01
49 1620 Øie, Tor Olav Navion 4:28.56 1:33.11
50 998 Søyland, Stein Underhaug BIL 4:29.03 1:33.18
51 985 Mørch, Tomas Oldir 4:32.20 1:36.35
52 987 Olds, Nicholas G. Conoco BIL 4:38.29 1:42.44
53 995 Stangenes, Rune Byggmakker Vågsb. 4:40.18 1:44.33
54 982 Lura, Kurt Inge T. Stangeland BIL 4:49.22 1:53.37
55 967 Hetle, Rune Chr. Abb Os 4:54.02 1:58.17
56 997 Støle, Egil Terje Titania Bil 4:59.27 2:03.42
57 984 Mong, Sverre Kværner Egersund 5:14.34 2:18.49
58 948 Berg, Petter Kogas BIL 5:26.47 2:31.02
59 1453 Wistrøm, Arvid Falconbridge BIL 5:39.41 2:43.56
60 1449 Berntsen, Dan Falconbridge BIL 5:39.43 2:43.58
61 1448 Aak, Kristoffer Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:53.20 2:57.35
62 947 Barstad, John Titania Bil 6:13.56 3:18.11
63 981 Lunden, Sten Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:28.01 3:32.16
64 945 Andersen, Frode Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:31.50 3:36.05
65 974 Kristiansen, Roger Byggmakker Vågsb. 7:24.59 4:29.14

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 942 Taugbøl, Knut M-I SWACO BIL 4:04.00  
2 907 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 4:18.41 0:14.41
3 929 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 4:30.48 0:26.48
4 924 Karlsen, Flemming Totalfinaelf 4:32.54 0:28.54
5 925 Koppang, Bård I. Pricewaterhouse 4:38.17 0:34.17
6 937 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyreparken 4:42.42 0:38.42
7 935 Pettersen, Henning Aske Trykkeri 4:49.08 0:45.08
8 946 Wærum, Per Erik Statoil BIL 4:49.14 0:45.14
9 948 Østerhus, Aksel Ingen klubb 4:55.54 0:51.54
10 1492 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Stolt Offshore 4:57.22 0:53.22
11 932 Olsen, Olav Lien Hectic 5:13.54 1:09.54
12 936 Refsland, Espen Sandnes Kirop. 5:25.53 1:21.53
13 939 Samlanes, Jan Tore Statoil BIL 5:28.05 1:24.05
14 938 Risa, Ingvar Elektrofag Jære 5:28.41 1:24.41
15 917 Hetland, Thomas 70 Proserv 5:35.19 1:31.19
16 1510 Barland, Jens Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:39.29 1:35.29
17 940 Skulbru, Dag Transocean Bil 5:39.45 1:35.45
18 944 Veland, Stig Tore Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:44.22 1:40.22
19 911 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 5:46.01 1:42.01
20 916 Heggheim, Jon Sola kommune BIL 5:47.26 1:43.26
21 1683 Anderssen, Gisle FSM 5:51.41 1:47.41
22 941 Slettebø, Arild Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:59.00 1:55.00
23 943 Tønnessen, Arne Kogas BIL 6:01.59 1:57.59
24 903 Bjørnsen, Svein Erik Halliburton 6:04.31 2:00.31
25 898 Apneseth, Bent Aarbakke BIL 6:08.44 2:04.44
26 905 Bru, Kjetil Haug DnB Bil 6:10.59 2:06.59
27 920 Hovland, Magnar Hovland Båt 6:13.55 2:09.55
28 933 Olsen, Øyvind Fredrik Aarbakke BIL 6:14.02 2:10.02
29 927 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 6:14.04 2:10.04
30 913 Gundersen, Svein Helge Hydro Bil 6:16.48 2:12.48
31 1453 Åsheim, Jarle Sola kommune BIL 6:20.49 2:16.49
32 1545 Markhus, Einar NVE 6:21.51 2:17.51
33 904 Brandeggen, Gaute Simex/kulde 6:28.54 2:24.54
34 930 Mørch, Tomas Oldir 6:30.37 2:26.37
35 1484 Bello, Lars Statoil BIL 6:33.45 2:29.45
36 947 Øie, Tor Olav Statoil BIL 6:34.06 2:30.06
37 899 Meinich-Bache, Rune Helikopterservice BIL 6:36.42 2:32.42
38 901 Berntsen, Dan Falconbridge BIL 6:39.27 2:35.27
39 912 Fauske, Terje Netcom 6:41.05 2:37.05
40 914 Hansen, Hugo Andre Bryne elektr. 6:50.40 2:46.40
41 1658 Wistrøm, Arvid Falconbridge BIL 6:58.10 2:54.10
42 900 Berntsen, Bjarne Kog Fd Egersund 7:02.01 2:58.01
43 928 Lura, Kurt Egil T. Stangeland BIL 7:03.04 2:59.04
44 909 Dyrli, Kurt Helikopterservice BIL 7:07.39 3:03.39
45 931 Nilsen, Geir Statoil BIL 7:18.42 3:14.42
46 1578 Bru, Svein Inge DnB 7:19.19 3:15.19
47 918 Hetle, Rune Chr. Abb Os 7:36.35 3:32.35
48 792 Opdal, Lars Tore National Oilwell 7:39.32 3:35.32
49 910 Engen, Sigleif M-I SWACO BIL 7:47.17 3:43.17
50 921 Ims, Leidulf Bryne elektr. 7:55.21 3:51.21
51 945 Vikøren, Bjarte Marit. Well Ser 8:15.53 4:11.53
- 934 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL BRUTT
- 915 Haugland, Lasse Marit. Well Ser BRUTT
- 908 Dalane, Oddvar Marit. Well Ser BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 768 Faret, Ole-Johan Oldir 2:58.42  
2 799 Taugbøl, Knut M-I SWACO BIL 3:04.23 0:05.41
3 784 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 3:16.55 0:18.13
4 761 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Flekkefjord Ele 3:22.02 0:23.20
5 798 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Scanflex 3:23.25 0:24.43
6 803 Wærum, Per Erik Statoil BIL 3:26.07 0:27.25
7 794 Pettersen, Henning Aske Trykkeri 3:28.04 0:29.22
8 787 Møllegaard, Sverre Halliburton 3:29.24 0:30.42
9 1236 Ommundsen, Steinar Abb Bil 3:46.49 0:48.07
10 796 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil BIL 3:50.11 0:51.29
11 1288 Karlsen, Morten Kverneland BIL 3:50.15 0:51.33
12 788 Nesse, Terje Klepp Kiroprakt 3:51.29 0:52.47
13 1338 Ims, Oddvar Esso Norge BIL 3:53.46 0:55.04
14 767 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 3:55.28 0:56.46
15 802 Wehus, Geir Owens-Corning B 4:02.51 1:04.09
16 789 Olsen, Olav Lien Hectic 4:03.14 1:04.32
17 1235 Heradstveit, Ørjan Braathens SAFE BIL 4:04.32 1:05.50
18 783 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 4:06.12 1:07.30
19 775 Heggheim, Jon Sola kommune BIL 4:12.02 1:13.20
20 758 Abusdal, Ole Tom Securitas 4:13.25 1:14.43
21 759 Anderssen, Gisle Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 4:15.05 1:16.23
22 1498 Nygård, Ole Kristian sport 1 4:16.53 1:18.11
23 777 Hovland, Magnar Hovland Båt 4:19.09 1:20.27
24 772 Hagenes, Karstein BP 4:19.14 1:20.32
25 763 Brandeggen, Gaute Simex/kulde 4:22.02 1:23.20
26 765 Eikeland, Sigve Lyse BIL 4:22.04 1:23.22
27 769 Grøtteland, Torstein Bryne elektr. 4:26.04 1:27.22
28 800 Veland, Stig Tore Ingen klubb 4:26.35 1:27.53
29 771 Gundersen, Svein Helge Hydro Bil 4:27.46 1:29.04
30 776 Hinna, Geir Ingen klubb 4:28.26 1:29.44
31 804 Øie, Tor Olav Statoil BIL 4:33.56 1:35.14
32 806 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Hellvik Hus 4:34.37 1:35.55
33 795 Puntervold, Nils Tore Kværner Egersund 4:35.01 1:36.19
34 1389 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet BIL 4:37.07 1:38.25
35 762 Bjørnsen, Svein Erik Halliburton 4:42.20 1:43.38
36 786 Mydland, Dagfinn Titania Bil 4:43.16 1:44.34
37 782 Knutsen, Vidar SR-Bank BIL 4:48.08 1:49.26
38 778 Ims, Leidulf Bryne elektr. 4:48.24 1:49.42
39 773 Hansen, Hugo Andre Bryne elektr. 4:56.53 1:58.11
40 764 Dyrli, Kurt Helikopterservice BIL 4:59.30 2:00.48
41 780 Johannessen, Knut Magne Norsea As 5:09.11 2:10.29
42 792 Opdal, Lars Tore National Oilwel 5:11.53 2:13.11
43 801 Voreland, Jan T. Dyreparken 5:14.47 2:16.05
44 785 Mong, Sverre Kværner Egersund 5:24.45 2:26.03
45 793 Paulen, Tor Magne Totalfinaelf 5:31.01 2:32.19
46 774 Hatløy, Halvard Baker Hughes 6:05.35 3:06.53
47 790 Olsen, Stig Titania Bil 6:26.11 3:27.29
48 1319 Tveide, Roger BTR 7:09.15 4:10.33
- 1467 Ree, Atle Kværner Egersund BRUTT

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1410 Kvalbein, Asgeir Martin Hå kommune BIL 2:58.48  
2 979 Taugbøl, Knut M-I SWACO BIL 3:03.23 0:04.35
3 949 Faret, Ole-Johan Oldir 3:04.21 0:05.33
4 1557 Solvang, Svein Egil Rema 1000 Fl.fjord 3:06.59 0:08.11
5 1705 Sinnes, Trond Unico 3:12.35 0:13.47
6 1411 Wehus, Geir Owens-Corning B 3:18.01 0:19.13
7 947 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:18.40 0:19.52
8 948 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 3:20.36 0:21.48
9 940 Aksland, Tor Gunnar Statoil BIL 3:22.14 0:23.26
10 970 Ommundsen, Steinar Abb Bil 3:24.47 0:25.59
11 952 Gjerde, Tarald Statoil BIL 3:27.34 0:28.46
12 942 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Flekkefjord Ele 3:34.25 0:35.37
13 984 Aamodt, Lars Statoil BIL 3:37.06 0:38.18
14 966 Nesse, Terje Klepp Kiroprakt 3:38.57 0:40.09
15 961 Lund, Espen Sandnes kommune BIL 3:41.13 0:42.25
16 954 Haug, Bjørnar Andre Statoil BIL 3:43.08 0:44.20
17 969 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 3:46.58 0:48.10
18 955 Heradstveit, Ørjan Skanem Bil 3:49.33 0:50.45
19 298 Ekeland, Sigve Lyse BIL 3:51.48 0:53.00
20 977 Soldal, Ragnvald Aker Kværner Bi 3:55.14 0:56.26
21 974 Risa, Ingvar Elektrofag Jære 3:56.32 0:57.44
22 973 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil BIL 3:57.09 0:58.21
23 963 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:00.21 1:01.33
24 1692 Rinlen, Svein Bjerke IL 4:01.44 1:02.56
25 975 Roaldkvam, Kjetil Aker Kværner Bi 4:04.30 1:05.42
26 959 Kvalsund, Tor-Martin Aker Kværner Bi 4:07.50 1:09.02
27 953 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil BIL 4:08.19 1:09.31
28 1602 Hinna, Geir Ingen klubb 4:09.04 1:10.16
29 982 Veland, Stig Tore Aetat 4:09.05 1:10.17
30 1519 Hetland, Sveinung Klepp Sparebank bil 4:10.28 1:11.40
31 944 Brandeggen, Gaute Simex/kulde 4:11.00 1:12.12
32 1632 Vetrhus, Arne Andre Ingen klubb 4:19.30 1:20.42
33 1643 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet BIL 4:24.48 1:26.00
34 972 Paulen, Tor Magne Totalfinaelf 4:26.27 1:27.39
35 1490 Keller, Stig Nat. tech. Sol. bil 4:30.06 1:31.18
36 943 Bjørnsen, Svein Erik DnB 4:30.08 1:31.20
37 980 Terland, Espen T. Stangeland BIL 4:31.57 1:33.09
38 962 Løining, Vidar Halliklubben 4:32.30 1:33.42
39 1623 Helgeland, Vidar scana steel stavanger 4:33.00 1:34.12
40 976 Skjold, Michael Baker Hughes Bi 4:34.46 1:35.58
41 985 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Byggkjøp Flekke 4:36.01 1:37.13
42 950 Fauske, Terje Netcom 4:43.08 1:44.20
43 978 Sortland, Lars Statoil BIL 4:49.30 1:50.42
44 983 Østbø, Inge Artel As 4:50.29 1:51.41
45 971 Opdal, Lars Tore National Oilwel 4:58.03 1:59.15
46 967 Nordgård, Oddmund Sir BIL 5:15.40 2:16.52
47 1449 Bru, Kjetil Haug DnB Bil 5:20.27 2:21.39
48 956 Johannessen, Knut Magne Baker Hughes Bi 5:21.29 2:22.41
49 1691 Såsæther, Kjetil Rasmussen transp. 5:24.09 2:25.21
50 964 Myklebust, Svein Olav Statoil BIL 5:33.09 2:34.21
51 981 Uppstad, Bjørn Multiconsult 5:42.18 2:43.30
52 960 Larsen, Svein Kjetil Spil 5:56.33 2:57.45
- 941 Berntsen, Tore Titania Bil BRUTT