Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 25-29 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 534 Årthun, Leif H Tou Bil 3:42.56  
2 526 Skarpnord, Jan Ola NC-bil 3:48.05 0:05.09
3 1166 Viken, Oddbjørn Statoil BIL 3:52.43 0:09.47
4 510 Knutsen, Stein Kvaerner Engi 3:53.34 0:10.38
5 522 Normann, Elling Shellsport 4:00.44 0:17.48
6 492 Dølemo, Magne Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:11.53 0:28.57
7 1186 Douland, Gunnar Leif Hubert 4:14.28 0:31.32
8 525 Skagestad, Villy Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:15.56 0:33.00
9 501 Helland, Georg NC-bil 4:17.36 0:34.40
10 488 Bakke , Øystein Tollvesenet B 4:30.25 0:47.29
11 1090 Haga, Karsten Atle Telesport 4:32.27 0:49.31
12 506 Jensen, Kjetil Rogalandsbank 4:35.25 0:52.29
13 523 Ritland, Terje Elf Aquitaine 4:39.15 0:56.19
14 1176 Gismervik, Malvin Universitetet 4:40.49 0:57.53
15 527 Skjebstad, Torbjørn Gimlelærerne 4:44.24 1:01.28
16 516 Mattingsdal, Johan Åna BIL 4:48.18 1:05.22
17 529 Steensland, Olaf Statoil BIL 4:49.12 1:06.16
18 502 Helliksen, Dag Oldir 4:49.53 1:06.57
19 493 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 4:52.13 1:09.17
20 508 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Norsk persona 4:52.17 1:09.21
21 496 Feedt, Roar NC-bil 4:55.41 1:12.45
22 1413 Hoff, Ivar HTKSØ 5:00.07 1:17.11
23 1194 Henriksen, Odd Arne Norcem offshore 5:00.39 1:17.43
24 532 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanens BIL 5:02.33 1:19.37
25 514 Ludvigsen, Dag J NO-HA E 5:03.13 1:20.17
26 521 Nilssen, Harald Skeie BIL 5:06.37 1:23.41
27 504 Holm, Per Erik Elf 5:08.00 1:25.04
28 489 Baltzersen, Per Arne Kredittkasssen 5:11.07 1:28.11
29 1150 Kvæstad, Jan NC-bil 5:15.00 1:32.04
30 515 Lønseth, Knut Custos BIL 5:16.38 1:33.42
31 495 Engseth, Bjørn H Phillips Petroleum 5:35.01 1:52.05
32 498 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 5:39.03 1:56.07
33 1102 Tryland, Kenneth E. Torj. A/S 5:46.35 2:03.39
34 517 Michaelsen, Frode Scanvest ring 5:48.28 2:05.32
35 505 Holte, Geir Allan Reber BIL 5:52.41 2:09.45
36 1079 Rangnes, Atle Veritas Bil 5:55.16 2:12.20
37 500 Hauge, Per Åge Custos BIL 6:04.29 2:21.33
38 1101 Tønnesen, Jan Arve E. Torj. A/S 6:33.23 2:50.27
39 509 Knudsen, Kåre Stavamgerske 6:50.34 3:07.38
40 1161 Thingbø, Tor Kredittk. BIL 7:44.50 4:01.54

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 440 Dølemo, Magne Posten BIL Kristiansand 2:40.46  
2 476 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten BIL Kristiansand 2:45.52 0:05.06
3 478 Viken, Oddbjørn Statoil BIL 2:57.34 0:16.48
4 433 Aamodt, Morten Kværner Engener. 2:58.51 0:18.05
5 471 Skarpnord, Jan Olaf BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:02.18 0:21.32
6 434 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:03.20 0:22.34
7 1057 Nylund, Kjetil Maskinhuset 3:09.33 0:28.47
8 1002 Benestad (Stv), Petter Amoco 3:10.24 0:29.38
9 463 Mysen, Bjørn Statoil BIL 3:16.15 0:35.29
10 444 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:18.47 0:38.01
11 447 Halvorsen, Kåre Helikopterservice BIL 3:21.25 0:40.39
12 456 Knutsen, Petter NC-bil 3:22.55 0:42.09
13 996 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Norsk Personal 3:32.42 0:51.56
14 472 Steinsland, Kjell Olav A. O. Lund 3:33.52 0:53.06
15 439 Dovland, Gunnar Leif Hubert 3:39.06 0:58.20
16 475 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanens BIL 3:47.00 1:06.14
17 466 Oldeide, Per ND-Sport 3:47.22 1:06.36
18 477 Vestøl, Hallgeir ND-Sport 3:53.00 1:12.14
19 459 Kvæstad, Jan Ingen klubb 3:55.22 1:14.36
20 469 Selle, Per Morten Kredittkassen 3:55.52 1:15.06
21 443 Feedt, Roar NC-bil 4:02.25 1:21.39
22 451 Iversen, Gunnar BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:02.40 1:21.54
23 474 Tjåland, Egil BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:04.27 1:23.41
24 455 Knutsen, Ivar Statoil BIL 4:06.51 1:26.05
25 452 Jensen, Kjetil Rogalandsbanken 4:11.14 1:30.28
26 450 Hostad, Sverre R-sport 4:12.40 1:31.54
27 460 Lønseth, Knut Custos-BIL 4:13.31 1:32.45
28 442 Erichsen, Harald Conoco 4:14.28 1:33.42
29 479 Øydegard, Dag Ivar Braathens SAFE BIL 4:14.48 1:34.02
30 962 Knutsen, Arild Agder Maskin 4:15.55 1:35.09
31 435 Alsnes, Magnar Vagle Sport 4:18.23 1:37.37
32 464 Nordhus, Asbjørn Elf Aquitaine 4:19.59 1:39.13
33 436 Andersen, Børge Elf Aquitaine 4:22.48 1:42.02
34 982 Stauland, Arne Rogalandsforskning 4:22.49 1:42.03
35 458 Kristoffersen, Terje Telesport Stavanger 4:23.36 1:42.50
36 446 Gravælseter, Frode BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:23.55 1:43.09
37 468 Romundstad, Ståle Phillips Petroleum 4:35.47 1:55.01
38 467 Rangnes, Atle Stvgr. Veritas 4:37.19 1:56.33
39 449 Heggland, Geir Inge Stavanger Staal BIL 4:38.00 1:57.14
40 445 Følgesvold, Frode Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:49.09 2:08.23
41 438 Berg, Magnus Ragnvald Rogal. Radio 4:58.26 2:17.40
42 461 Michaelsen, Frode HASC 5:06.43 2:25.57
43 462 Moe, Dag Ivar Statoil BIL 5:08.20 2:27.34
44 437 Barron, Ian Conoco 5:17.59 2:37.13

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 459 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:20.28  
2 464 Dovland, Gunnar Veiprodukter 3:24.26 0:03.58
3 471 Halvorsen, Kåre Helikopterservice BIL 3:26.04 0:05.36
4 1085 Wathne, Gisle Ingen klubb 3:39.01 0:18.33
5 472 Haugsgjerd, John Arild Gh. Trafikk 3:41.04 0:20.36
6 461 Benestad (Stv), Petter Amoco Bil 3:42.53 0:22.25
7 468 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:42.56 0:22.28
8 482 Mysen, Bjørn Statoil BIL 3:43.24 0:22.56
9 462 Berger, Per Erik Teleco Bil 3:45.42 0:25.14
10 1057 Sirevåg, Sigurd Jr. Volvo Bil 3:46.31 0:26.03
11 487 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 3:58.15 0:37.47
12 496 Wirak, Kjetil Geco BIL 4:07.01 0:46.33
13 470 Haga, Karsten Atle Telesport 4:12.03 0:51.35
14 489 Søiland, Petter TB Sport 4:14.29 0:54.01
15 475 Jensen, Kjetil Rogalandsbanken 4:22.42 1:02.14
16 494 Vik, Lars Isak NC Bil 4:22.50 1:02.22
17 474 Iversen, Gunnar BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:24.50 1:04.22
18 476 Johannessen, Morten Spennebetongen 4:26.03 1:05.35
19 469 Fredriksen, Rune Sparebanken S 4:32.40 1:12.12
20 479 Knutsen, Ivar Statoil BIL 4:35.27 1:14.59
21 478 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Manpower A/S 4:38.45 1:18.17
22 467 Evensen, Erik Kværner Insta. 4:43.33 1:23.05
23 491 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Sandnes kommune BIL 4:46.35 1:26.07
24 484 Rangnes, Atle Veritas Bil 4:47.28 1:27.00
25 460 Baltzersen, Per Arne Trygdesport BIL 4:54.57 1:34.29
26 1029 Haaland, Harald B. Telesport 5:06.12 1:45.44
27 485 Rasmussen, Tor Telesport 5:08.06 1:47.38
28 488 Skorpen, Jørn Oldir BIL 5:14.23 1:53.55
29 477 Jæger-Pedersen, Pål politiet Bil 5:49.40 2:29.12
30 1065 Abrahamsen, Morten Telesport 5:55.58 2:35.30
31 493 Westbø, Åge K. SR-Bank BIL 5:56.07 2:35.39
32 481 Monsen, Stein Olav Telesport 6:18.54 2:58.26

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten 2:58.13  
2 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:00.31 0:02.18
3 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 3:14.10 0:15.57
4 Wathne, Gisle Agro 3:16.44 0:18.31
5 Bekkelund, Knut Posten Bil 3:28.10 0:29.57
6 Selbekk, Thomas Amoco 3:36.27 0:38.14
7 Josdal, John Statoil BIL 3:36.54 0:38.41
8 Solhaug, Kjell Inge NC-bil 3:37.32 0:39.19
9 Haga, Karsten Atle Ingen klubb 3:41.06 0:42.53
10 Brubæk, Børge R-sport 4:02.17 1:04.04
11 Granås, Bernt Shellsport 4:06.12 1:07.59
12 Haaland, Harald B. Telesport 4:08.16 1:10.03
13 Turøy, Sigurd R-sport 4:10.34 1:12.21
14 Silnes, Øystein Saga BIL 4:21.10 1:22.57
15 Iversen, Gunnar BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:32.11 1:33.58
16 Stornes, Karl Ole Amoco 4:34.38 1:36.25
17 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Manpower A/S 4:37.20 1:39.07
18 Abrahamsen, Morten Telesp. 4:39.05 1:40.52
19 Rasmussen, Tor Telesport 4:53.56 1:55.43
20 Wivestad, Are Veritas Bil 4:54.46 1:56.33
21 Vervik, Arne NC-bil 5:01.09 2:02.56
22 Vik, Lars Isak NC-bil 5:16.16 2:18.03
23 Eide, Jarle Lyse kraft 5:22.20 2:24.07
24 Westbø, Åge K. SR-Bank BIL 5:23.40 2:25.27
25 Vidaillac, Jean Franc Elf 6:05.55 3:07.42
26 Eide , Halgeir Halliburton 6:08.49 3:10.36

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 508 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten Bil 2:58.31  
2 474 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:03.03 0:04.32
3 497 Omdal, Sturle Statoil BIL 3:17.34 0:19.03
4 1008 Netland, Eilef NC Bil 3:21.56 0:23.25
5 477 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 3:28.03 0:29.32
6 1009 Solhaug, Kjell Inge NC Bil 3:39.38 0:41.07
7 1095 Brodersen, Morten Rosenberg 3:43.08 0:44.37
8 1086 Berger, Per Erik Teleco 3:44.42 0:46.11
9 1115 Markussen, Rune Ingen klubb 3:44.59 0:46.28
10 505 Søiland, Petter TB Sport 3:45.26 0:46.55
11 478 Berge, Tarjei Rog. Fylkeskom. 3:51.12 0:52.41
12 496 Nysted, Knut Stavanger Edb 3:58.29 0:59.58
13 1021 Omland, Leif Rune NC Bil 4:07.06 1:08.35
14 1094 Voll, Thor Hugo Transocean 4:09.25 1:10.54
15 501 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 4:13.15 1:14.44
16 485 Granås, Bernt Shellsport 4:14.51 1:16.20
17 493 Kvie, Hans Stian Sola Hovedflyplass 4:15.29 1:16.58
18 503 Staveland, Per Ove Saga BIL 4:23.19 1:24.48
19 479 Byberg, Tor Wincent Felleskjøpet BIL 4:24.19 1:25.48
20 498 Prestegaard, Sigmund BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:24.24 1:25.53
21 476 Baltzersen, Per Arne Trygdesport BIL 4:28.08 1:29.37
22 481 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 4:29.21 1:30.50
23 1020 Risnes, Knut NC Bil 4:31.54 1:33.23
24 483 Eide, Jarle Lyse Kraft BIL 4:35.59 1:37.28
25 504 Stornes, Karl Ole Amoco 4:39.57 1:41.26
26 480 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve SVBK 4:49.13 1:50.42
27 492 Kvia, Hans Ingvar Underhaug BIL 4:52.12 1:53.41
28 494 Melkeraan, Øyvind J. Rasmussen Bil 4:53.50 1:55.19
29 487 Hansen, Tom Inge Helikopterservice BIL 4:59.53 2:01.22
30 473 Ånestad, Håvard SR-Bank BIL 5:06.12 2:07.41
31 490 Kjærstad, Arne SR-Bank BIL 5:13.56 2:15.25
32 1017 Sunde, Peik NC Bil 5:13.59 2:15.28
33 502 Staange, Per Olav Stavanger Edb 5:14.08 2:15.37
34 509 Westbø, Åge K. SR-Bank BIL 5:14.11 2:15.40
35 489 Hognestad, Rune Kværner Egersund 5:24.10 2:25.39
36 997 Kraakevik, Atle Multidata 5:25.02 2:26.31
37 444 Lundal, Johar Amoco 5:31.58 2:33.27
38 499 Reime, Enevald Underhaug BIL 5:32.41 2:34.10
39 507 Tytlandsvik, Ståle L. Felleskjøpet BIL 5:41.54 2:43.23
40 1091 Muhleisen, Lotmar Phillips Petroleum 6:34.33 3:36.02
41 1092 Horpestad, Kjell M. Ingen klubb 6:34.36 3:36.05

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 560 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:13.02  
2 586 Larsen, Jan-Erik RF-BIL 3:20.34 0:07.32
3 1132 Kristiansen, Einar Dowell 3:27.57 0:14.55
4 573 Fuglestad, Ingve NC-bil 3:36.40 0:23.38
5 563 Berge, Tarjei Rogaland fylk. 3:43.39 0:30.37
6 601 Ramnsnes, Kenneth Kværner Egersund 3:52.16 0:39.14
7 562 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 3:55.29 0:42.27
8 574 Gabrielsen, Per-Magne Norconserv 3:59.07 0:46.05
9 544 Woll, Thor Hugo Maritime BIL 4:02.12 0:49.10
10 584 Kleppan, Tore Amoco 4:07.21 0:54.19
11 600 Omland, Leif Rune NC-bil 4:12.49 0:59.47
12 567 Brodersen, Morten R-sport 4:15.44 1:02.42
13 1252 Sunestad, Svein Erik Ingen klubb 4:18.04 1:05.02
14 606 Selbekk, Thomas Amoco 4:20.30 1:07.28
15 589 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Johs. Rasmussen 4:21.53 1:08.51
16 618 Søiland, Petter TB Sport 4:23.43 1:10.41
17 582 Iversen, Gunnar BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:31.02 1:18.00
18 607 Selle, Per Morten Kredittkassen 4:33.58 1:20.56
19 1188 Angeltveit, Erling Fylkeskomm. 4:37.32 1:24.30
20 599 Nysted, Knut Stvgr. EDB 4:38.02 1:25.00
21 609 Skogly, Håkon Kværner Egersund 4:39.46 1:26.44
22 569 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 4:41.08 1:28.06
23 583 Kjærstad, Arne SR-Bank BIL 4:43.01 1:29.59
24 610 Solberg, Trond Amoco 4:44.02 1:31.00
25 571 Eide, Jarle Lyse kraft BI 4:50.22 1:37.20
26 576 Granås, Bernt Shellsport 4:51.42 1:38.40
27 604 Rosnes, Jan Shellsport 4:55.17 1:42.15
28 579 Haugsgjerd, Trond GM Trafikkskole 4:56.38 1:43.36
29 568 Brubakk, Elling R-sport 4:56.45 1:43.43
30 577 Haaland, Øystein SR-Bank BIL 4:57.01 1:43.59
31 566 Bratland, Magne Lyse kraft BI 5:02.56 1:49.54
32 578 Hansen, Tom Inge Helikopterservice BIL 5:05.34 1:52.32
33 587 Lian, Frank Posten Bil 5:05.47 1:52.45
34 612 Staveland, Per Ove Saga BIL 5:06.05 1:53.03
35 594 Mattingsdal, Kjell O. Underhaug BIL 5:10.10 1:57.08
36 580 Hognestad, Rune Kvaerner ENS 5:10.11 1:57.09
37 581 Ingebrigtsen, Gjert A TB Sport 5:14.01 2:00.59
38 575 Gitlesen, Øyvind Laendalkassen 5:20.23 2:07.21
39 559 Ånestad, Håvard SR-Bank BIL 5:22.16 2:09.14
40 605 Sanden, Knut Oldir 5:24.06 2:11.04
41 590 Lundal, Johar Amoco 5:29.33 2:16.31
42 1193 Pedersen, Øyvind Idrettens hus 5:35.38 2:22.36
43 595 Melkeraan, Øyvind Johs. Rasmussen 5:36.18 2:23.16
44 613 Steffensen, Stein A. Lyse kraft BI 5:36.49 2:23.47
45 572 Engevold, Tom Amoco 5:37.04 2:24.02
46 1134 Solli, Arve O. Saga BIL 5:38.22 2:25.20
47 565 Bjorland, Magnus SR-Bank BIL 5:40.11 2:27.09
48 570 Eide , Halgeir Halliburton 5:40.14 2:27.12
49 598 Nord-Varhaug, Lorents Fokus Bank BI 5:40.43 2:27.41
50 591 Lunde, Edgar Norsk stål BI 5:41.20 2:28.18
51 614 Steinberg, Jan Terje Johs. Rasmussen 5:47.36 2:34.34
52 620 Westbø, Åge K. SR-Bank BIL 5:55.21 2:42.19
53 615 Sund, Gerhard V. Amoco 5:58.44 2:45.42
54 617 Sundvoll, Geir GM Trafikkskole 5:59.48 2:46.46
55 602 Reime, Enevald Underhaug BIL 6:32.20 3:19.18
56 588 Liland, Tor Henning Statoil BIL 6:51.17 3:38.15
57 596 Mørch, Jonas Oldir 6:51.31 3:38.29

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 3:37.12  
2 Myhre, Petter Amoco 3:41.26 0:04.14
3 Brodersen, Morten R-sport 3:41.27 0:04.15
4 Fuglestad, Ingve NC-bil 3:43.58 0:06.46
5 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 3:46.56 0:09.44
6 Hagen, Trond Braathens SAFE BIL 3:49.05 0:11.53
7 Ljungmann, Karl Erik Kverneland BIL 3:50.57 0:13.45
8 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Johs Rasmussen 3:51.35 0:14.23
9 Tufte, Bjarne Arendal Energi 3:52.15 0:15.03
10 Kleppan, Tore Amoco 3:55.32 0:18.20
11 Nysted, Knut WM-Data 3:59.09 0:21.57
12 Ramsnes, Kenneth Kværner Egersund 4:03.04 0:25.52
13 Slettebø, Knut O. Phillips Petroleum 4:06.20 0:29.08
14 Sola, Morten Statoil BIL 4:07.01 0:29.49
15 Woll, Thor Hugo ABB Offshore 4:11.38 0:34.26
16 Derås, Per Johan Braathens SAFE BIL 4:17.44 0:40.32
17 Lyngholm, Arne Elf BIL 4:18.48 0:41.36
18 Stendahl, Tore Geco BIL 4:22.21 0:45.09
19 Kristiansen, Jostein Elf BIL 4:25.06 0:47.54
20 Håland, Einar ELS Quest BIL 4:26.14 0:49.02
21 Fredheim, Kurt Phillips Petroleum 4:27.02 0:49.50
22 Rummelhoff, Øyvind Conoco BIL 4:28.02 0:50.50
23 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 4:30.34 0:53.22
24 Skogly, Håkon Kværner Egersund 4:32.35 0:55.23
25 Østrem, Roger Ingen klubb 4:33.20 0:56.08
26 Gitlesen, Øyvind Åsmund S. Lærdal BIL 4:35.21 0:58.09
27 Jensen, Bård Chr Oldir 4:37.48 1:00.36
28 Eide, Jarle Lyse Kraft BIL 4:39.44 1:02.32
29 Bratland, Geir Sigmund NC-bil 4:46.34 1:09.22
30 Jensen, Petter Veritas Bil 4:47.26 1:10.14
31 Mæland, John Arve Nordor 4:50.47 1:13.35
32 Ånestad, Håvard SR-Bank BIL 4:51.40 1:14.28
33 Gilje, Henning BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:52.17 1:15.05
34 Finstad, Henning Andreas ABB Offshore 4:56.34 1:19.22
35 Helland, Helge NC-bil 4:58.37 1:21.25
36 Hansen, Tom Inge Helikopterservice BIL 4:59.28 1:22.16
37 Haugsjerd, Trond GH TrafikkSK 5:02.59 1:25.47
38 Litland, Arne Kværner Mandal 5:04.18 1:27.06
39 Vistnes, Arnt Helge STVG ENERGI 5:09.16 1:32.04
40 Muhleisen, Lothar Phillips Petroleum 5:09.36 1:32.24
41 Horpestad, Kjell Harald Phillips Petroleum 5:11.09 1:33.57
42 Sele , Ingbret B. Sola FLYS 5:17.26 1:40.14
43 Egeland, Kjell Arild Saga BIL 5:22.34 1:45.22
44 Liland, Tor Henning Statoil BIL 5:31.57 1:54.45
45 Slemmen, Gudmund Braathens SAFE BIL 5:32.39 1:55.27
46 Laugtug, Frank Braathens SAFE BIL 5:32.58 1:55.46
47 Bjorland, Magnus SR-Bank BIL 5:34.56 1:57.44
48 Sundvoll, Geir GH TrafikkSK 5:44.11 2:06.59
49 Edvardsen, Ole Kværner Egersund 5:44.24 2:07.12
50 Nesvåg, Kjell Ivar Titania 5:51.01 2:13.49
51 Egeland, Terje Saga BIL 5:54.20 2:17.08
52 Eide, Øystein Amoco 5:54.42 2:17.30
53 Moxnes, Terje Rotator 6:14.17 2:37.05
54 Russøy, Jostein Statoil EPR 6:30.57 2:53.45
55 Hope, Bengt Baker Hughes 6:55.29 3:18.17
56 Pedersen, Kim WM-Data 6:59.19 3:22.07
57 Mørk , Jostein Telesport 7:04.17 3:27.05
58 Ausland, Jan Hilmar Dynopack 7:04.18 3:27.06
59 Espedal, Sverre Hitec AS 7:27.16 3:50.04

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 602 Tufte, Bjarne Arendal energiv 3:30.04  
2 579 Eikanger, Tom E Elf BIL 3:44.44 0:14.40
3 592 Ommundsen, Steinar Rsport 3:45.10 0:15.06
4 1230 Fjelde, Gunnar Scana 4:05.35 0:35.31
5 575 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 4:06.06 0:36.02
6 587 Ingebrigts, Gjert-Arne TB Sport 4:08.49 0:38.45
7 603 Udø, Yngvar Kristiansand po 4:09.17 0:39.13
8 588 Iversen, Jostein Øksnevad BIL 4:10.21 0:40.17
9 599 Skulbru, Dag Sandnes lærerne 4:11.16 0:41.12
10 594 Ravndal, Ole Rsport 4:12.49 0:42.45
11 597 Skjæveland, Tor Anders Kverneland BIL 4:20.14 0:50.10
12 581 Fjotland, Jan Erik Nutreco hrl 4:21.10 0:51.06
13 584 Hagenes, Karstein Amoco 4:29.46 0:59.42
14 574 Brandeggen, Gaute Rsport 4:30.33 1:00.29
15 604 Vea, Svein Arne Nycomed 4:34.17 1:04.13
16 1321 Gill, Tore Terr. transp. 4:39.08 1:09.04
17 580 Falkeid, Morten Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:45.49 1:15.45
18 573 Anderssen, Gisle Titania Bil 4:47.02 1:16.58
19 590 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 4:53.24 1:23.20
20 586 Håvarstein, Eirik Aker 4:59.08 1:29.04
21 583 Hagen, Trond Braathens SAFE BIL 5:01.02 1:30.58
22 577 Derås, Per Johan Braathens SAFE BIL 5:02.49 1:32.45
23 601 Steffense, Stein Allan Lyse Kraft BIL 5:06.10 1:36.06
24 1237 Stokkeland, Kjetil Agro BIL 5:06.18 1:36.14
25 605 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Stavanger energ 5:13.39 1:43.35
26 582 Grønseth, Bjørn Ove Hibu 5:21.04 1:51.00
27 593 Ove, Inge Johan Øksnevad BIL 5:21.08 1:51.04
28 589 Larsen, Gaute A Stav brann IL 5:50.02 2:19.58
29 1152 Lie, Jarle Hunsfoss BIL 5:50.23 2:20.19
30 606 Østrem, Oddgeir Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:54.36 2:24.32
31 1342 Ausland, Jan Hilmar Dynopack BIL 6:14.42 2:44.38
32 1151 Haugland, Kjell Abb Bryne BIL 6:21.30 2:51.26
33 595 Revheim, John Western geophys 6:29.51 2:59.47
34 596 Skaiaa, Kent Falconbridge BIL 6:36.07 3:06.03
35 578 Dyrkolbotn, Tore Falconbridge BIL 6:52.17 3:22.13
36 1344 Nygaard, Tom Falconbridge BIL 6:55.32 3:25.28
37 1343 Gulliksen, Rune Falconbridge BIL 7:05.35 3:35.31

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 658 Taugbøl, Knut Saga BIL 3:10.28  
2 1209 Thomassen, Morten Braathens SAFE BIL 3:12.58 0:02.30
3 635 Faret, Ole-Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:16.40 0:06.12
4 651 Ommundsen, Steinar Abb ot bil 3:30.42 0:20.14
5 655 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Stolt Comex Sea 3:34.03 0:23.35
6 1269 Lund, Espen BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:39.23 0:28.55
7 657 Skjæveland, Tor Anders Kverneland BIL 3:46.30 0:36.02
8 649 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 3:46.47 0:36.19
9 638 Gitlesen, Øyvind Laerdal Medical BIL 3:51.35 0:41.07
10 637 Gill, Tore Terrengtranspor 3:56.22 0:45.54
11 1208 Heradstveit, Ørjan Braathens SAFE BIL 3:56.50 0:46.22
12 636 Fjeldheim, Mikkel Elf BIL 4:01.20 0:50.52
13 629 Brandeggen, Gaute R-sport 4:07.36 0:57.08
14 647 Lillebø, Tore Saga BIL 4:07.56 0:57.28
15 653 Rønneberg, Helge Posten Bil 4:10.16 0:59.48
16 1309 Holta , Ivar Rosenberg bil 4:11.31 1:01.03
17 640 Hagenes, Karstein Amoco 4:12.26 1:01.58
18 643 Klæven, Arild Stavanger Politi BIL 4:13.51 1:03.23
19 641 Hansen, Hugo Andre Bryne elektr. 4:18.54 1:08.26
20 626 Anderssen, Gisle Titania Bil 4:20.43 1:10.15
21 634 Falkeid, Morten Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:27.20 1:16.52
22 656 Skjæveland, John Børge Block Berge Bygg 4:28.58 1:18.30
23 628 Boisson, Michel Elf BIL 4:30.35 1:20.07
24 1207 Grude, Joakim Braathens SAFE BIL 4:37.31 1:27.03
25 650 Nytræ, Øystein Saga BIL 4:42.33 1:32.05
26 648 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 4:45.28 1:35.00
27 645 Larsen, Gaute A Stav brann IL 4:50.38 1:40.10
28 1304 Helgeland, Vidar Scana Stavanger bil 4:55.56 1:45.28
29 642 Hovland, Magnar Transp.serv 4:59.41 1:49.13
30 652 Rasmussen, Sigstein Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:09.13 1:58.45
31 654 Selebø, Ted Titania Bil 5:11.30 2:01.02
32 1305 Soppeland, Dag Rogaland elektro 5:25.08 2:14.40
33 631 Buøen, Magnar Posten Bil 5:29.38 2:19.10
34 1293 Haukelid, Gunnar Kvi BIL 5:32.14 2:21.46
35 661 Aardal, Jørn Arve Aarbakke BIL 5:46.01 2:35.33
36 1323 Haver, Roald Kværner Egersund 5:55.42 2:45.14
37 660 Østrem, Oddgeir Sentralsykehuset BIL 6:02.59 2:52.31
38 646 Lian, Frank Rafaelsen Posten Bil 6:04.15 2:53.47
39 1424 Hagemo, Tore Rogaland F.kom. 6:21.35 3:11.07
40 644 Kristoffersen, Espen Telesport 6:23.58 3:13.30

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 677 Taugbøl, Knut Saga BIL 3:14.55  
2 666 Kvalbein, Asgeir Hospitalet Betanien 3:15.27 0:00.32
3 654 Faret, Ole-Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:20.39 0:05.44
4 678 Thomassen, Morten Braathens SAFE BIL 3:21.56 0:07.01
5 1460 Johannesen, Tom CSF 3:29.15 0:14.20
6 653 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 3:50.02 0:35.07
7 675 Rønneberg, Helge Statoil BIL 3:55.09 0:40.14
8 1369 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:55.41 0:40.46
9 1350 Lund, Espen BP 3:55.54 0:40.59
10 649 Bradeggen, Gaute R-sport 3:56.18 0:41.23
11 672 Ravndal, Ole Statoil BIL 3:59.58 0:45.03
12 1285 Heradstveit, Ørjan Braathens SAFE BIL 4:02.42 0:47.47
13 669 Ommundsen, Steinar Abb ot bil 4:03.27 0:48.32
14 660 Heggheim, Jon Sola kommune BIL 4:10.53 0:55.58
15 682 Walther, Espen Hfk BIL 4:15.46 1:00.51
16 1383 Bråtveit, Kjetil Asker 4:25.01 1:10.06
17 1282 Carlsen, Aadne Sig.Halvorsen 4:37.56 1:23.01
18 681 Tveit , Alf Felleaskjøpet BIL 4:43.34 1:28.39
19 1286 Hommersand, Kjetil Statoil BIL 4:50.13 1:35.18
20 1289 Øie, Tor Olav Statoil BIL 4:53.03 1:38.08
21 656 Grude, Joakim Braathens SAFE BIL 4:53.21 1:38.26
22 670 Ove, Inge Johan Åna BIL 5:04.07 1:49.12
23 1287 Nymark, Johannes Sig.Halvorsen 5:08.10 1:53.15
24 1281 Bøyum, Ånund Sig.Halvorsen 5:08.43 1:53.48
25 679 Tjelta, Erling T. Stangeland BIL 5:10.26 1:55.31
26 659 Hauch, Søren J P Kenny as 5:12.55 1:58.00
27 674 Reiestad, Jonny T. Stangeland BIL 5:16.48 2:01.53
28 661 Hetle, Rune Chr. J P Kenny as 5:18.08 2:03.13
29 667 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Sola kommune BIL 5:25.28 2:10.33
30 1284 Heiberg, Gustav Kværner 5:26.32 2:11.37
31 665 Knapstad, Geir Vidar T. Stangeland BIL 5:28.13 2:13.18
32 673 Reiestad, Brian T. Stangeland BIL 5:49.43 2:34.48
33 662 Hjelmaas, Trygve Saga BIL 5:50.11 2:35.16
34 671 Rasmussen, Sigstein Sir BIL 5:54.04 2:39.09
35 655 Flåten, Lauritz M. Aarbakke BIL 5:55.45 2:40.50
36 683 Åsnes, Terje Kverneland BIL 6:15.18 3:00.23
37 676 Simonsen, Stian Sir BIL 6:32.55 3:18.00
38 1288 Rogde, Ove Statoil BIL 6:33.00 3:18.05
39 652 Erga, Ronny T. Stangeland BIL 6:40.55 3:26.00
40 663 Håland, Morten T. Stangeland BIL 6:41.34 3:26.39
- 668 Omdal, Norleif Kværner Egersund BRUTT

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 697 Kvalbein, Asgeir Hospitalet Beta 3:30.56  
2 712 Samuelsen, Steinar Saga BIL 3:43.10 0:12.14
3 1454 Møllegaard, Sverre Halliburton 3:57.47 0:26.51
4 695 Karlsen, Flemming Elf BIL 4:13.30 0:42.34
5 684 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:15.23 0:44.27
6 685 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 4:19.52 0:48.56
7 1371 Johannessen, Kenneth Statoil BIL 4:22.48 0:51.52
8 711 Roland, Timothy Hansen Offshore&Marine 4:22.59 0:52.03
9 714 Skjæveland, Tor Anders Kverneland BIL 4:23.18 0:52.22
10 681 Brandeggen, Gaute Kogas BIL 4:25.55 0:54.59
11 1436 Heradstveit, Ørjan Braathens SAFE BIL 4:31.40 1:00.44
12 686 Fattnes, Oddvar Baker OIL Tools 4:41.07 1:10.11
13 709 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyreparken 4:42.21 1:11.25
14 698 Lilledal, Lars Saga BIL 4:42.29 1:11.33
15 708 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil BIL 4:50.17 1:19.21
16 710 Risa, Ingvar Elektrofag Jære 4:59.06 1:28.10
17 694 Håkull, Kjartan Håkull As 5:08.20 1:37.24
18 721 Øie, Tor Olav Statoil BIL 5:11.25 1:40.29
19 722 Aanesland, Are Maritime BIL 5:26.19 1:55.23
20 702 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 5:35.43 2:04.47
21 706 Puntervold, Nils Tore Kværner Egersund 5:35.58 2:05.02
22 692 Heggheim, Jon Sola kommune BIL 5:42.03 2:11.07
23 1466 Bru, Kjetil DnB 5:46.56 2:16.00
24 691 Hauch, Søren J P Kenny as 5:54.30 2:23.34
25 696 Kristiansen, Stig Underhaug BIL 5:56.53 2:25.57
26 688 Finnsen, Vidar Posten Bil 5:59.28 2:28.32
27 716 Sæstad, Alf Rune Kværner Egersund 6:02.41 2:31.45
28 687 Fauske, Terje Vesta 6:05.06 2:34.10
29 723 Årdal, Bjørn Arve Årdal Maskineri 6:06.06 2:35.10
30 707 Rasmussen, Sigstein Sir BIL 6:07.29 2:36.33
31 1490 Sørheim, Leif Ove Ingen klubb 6:09.50 2:38.54
32 718 Ueland, Andre Aarbakke BIL 6:12.40 2:41.44
33 699 Mobekk, Helge Bryne elektr. 6:14.11 2:43.15
34 682 Carlsen, Harald D Bryne elektr. 6:15.14 2:44.18
35 1370 Hetland, Thomas 70 Proserv 6:20.45 2:49.49
36 720 Woxen, Tomas Oldir 6:22.58 2:52.02
37 693 Hjelmaas, Trygve Saga BIL 6:34.56 3:04.00
38 715 Sund, Erik BP-Amoco 6:57.16 3:26.20
39 680 Andersen, Jon Christian Statoil BIL 7:01.56 3:31.00
40 1506 Heiberg, Gustav Kværner oil 7:08.09 3:37.13
41 713 Simonsen, Stian Sir BIL 7:20.08 3:49.12
42 1372 Søsæther, Kjetil Kværner Egersund 7:56.11 4:25.15
43 717 Tønnessen, Arild Sig.Halvorsen 7:58.54 4:27.58
- 701 Olds, Nick Conoco BIL BRUTT
- 719 Undheim, Espen Stavanger Aftenblad BIL BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 770 Johannessen, Kenneth Statoil BIL 3:15.10  
2 782 Netland, Svein Oddvar Statoil BIL 3:15.12 0:00.02
3 771 Karlsen, Flemming Elf BIL 3:21.21 0:06.11
4 769 Jensen, Paul Christian Owens-Corning BIL 3:25.11 0:10.01
5 781 Møllegaard, Sverre Halliburton 3:26.10 0:11.00
6 753 Aksland, Tor Gunnar Statoil BIL 3:26.37 0:11.27
7 760 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:27.17 0:12.07
8 761 Figved, Otto Hitec 3:33.38 0:18.28
9 788 Risa, Ingvar Elektrofag Jæren 3:33.50 0:18.40
10 774 Lilledal, Lars O Statoil BIL 3:36.09 0:20.59
11 765 Heradstveit, Ørjan Braathens SAFE BIL 3:36.17 0:21.07
12 777 Lunde, Eirik Kogas BIL 3:36.28 0:21.18
13 1621 Lindefjeld, Torleif Statens v.v. RA 3:53.02 0:37.52
14 785 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 3:56.19 0:41.09
15 792 Soldal, Ragnvald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:58.23 0:43.13
16 756 Bru, Kjetil Haug DnB Bil 4:12.12 0:57.02
17 786 Puntervold, Nils Tore Kværner Egersund 4:18.32 1:03.22
18 767 Hommersand, Kjetil Statoil BIL 4:19.14 1:04.04
19 789 Salte, Rune Kværner Egersund 4:21.05 1:05.55
20 763 Gulliksen, Arne Brun og Blid Bil 4:26.16 1:11.06
21 791 Skeie, Heine Hydro Bil 4:31.02 1:15.52
22 787 Ringøen, Erik Titania Bil 4:35.11 1:20.01
23 759 Dyrli, Kurt Helikopterservice BIL 4:43.48 1:28.38
24 766 Hjelmås, Trygve Hydro Bil 4:48.27 1:33.17
25 773 Lid, Tomas Hitec 4:48.41 1:33.31
26 772 Kristiansen, Geir Byggmakker Vågsb. 5:33.29 2:18.19
27 796 Vestberg, Kenneth Byggmakker Vågsb. 5:39.02 2:23.52
28 764 Haug, Morten Solhytten 5:53.23 2:38.13
29 779 Martinsen, Bjørnar Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:09.59 2:54.49
30 775 Lindevik, Geir Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:11.40 2:56.30
31 793 Søsæther, Kjetil Kværner Egersund 6:13.43 2:58.33
32 758 Delannay, Gabin Elf BIL 6:20.58 3:05.48
33 783 Nilsen, John Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:26.51 3:11.41
34 776 Lindevik, Stein Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:28.10 3:13.00
35 784 Olsen, Kjell Arve Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:48.21 3:33.11
- 778 Løvdal, Morten Byggmakker Vågsb. BRUTT

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 733 Kvalbein, Asgeir Hospitalet Beta 4:09.16  
2 725 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:15.58 0:06.42
3 736 Lunde, Eirik Kogas BIL 4:29.48 0:20.32
4 1648 Iglebekk, Jens Chr. CSF 4:29.57 0:20.41
5 1501 Thorsen, Bjarte DnB 4:39.21 0:30.05
6 1563 Kvelvane, Ørjan Arthur Andersen & Co 4:42.22 0:33.06
7 724 Braathen, Øystein Hydro Bil 4:43.03 0:33.47
8 1500 Møllegaard, Sverre Halliburton 4:49.47 0:40.31
9 730 Johannessen, Kenneth Statoil BIL 4:53.57 0:44.41
10 1681 Mæland, Leif Gunnar Nordan vindu 5:09.59 1:00.43
11 741 Paulsen, Jan Tore Sørco bil 5:19.46 1:10.30
12 735 Lilledal, Lars O Statoil BIL 5:26.25 1:17.09
13 746 Soldal, Ragnvald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:50.38 1:41.22
14 738 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 5:54.20 1:45.04
15 739 Omdal, Trond Bjørgen Titania Bil 5:54.26 1:45.10
16 723 Aksland, Tor Gunnar Statoil BIL 5:55.25 1:46.09
17 727 Heradstveit, Ørjan Braathens SAFE BIL 6:01.32 1:52.16
18 729 Hommersand, Kjetil Statoil BIL 6:11.51 2:02.35
19 737 Nygård, Geir Hitec 6:13.12 2:03.56
20 743 Salte, Rune Kog Fd Egersund 6:16.02 2:06.46
21 751 Aalgaard, Lars Kristian Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:28.37 2:19.21
22 1566 Solberg, Robert ABB Bryne 6:28.42 2:19.26
23 731 Johnsen, Eirik Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:40.34 2:31.18
24 1434 Hallberg, Rune Sir BIL 6:40.37 2:31.21
25 1541 Lindefjeld, Torleif Staten VVR 6:47.27 2:38.11
26 728 Hjelmås, Trygve Hydro Bil 6:55.14 2:45.58
27 734 Lid, Tomas Natoil 7:17.03 3:07.47
28 1567 Hegelstad, Svein Kåre ABB Bryne 7:32.03 3:22.47
29 747 Søsæther, Kjetil Kværner 8:34.17 4:25.01
- 744 Simonsen, Stian Sir BIL BRUTT
- 726 Hansen, Marius W. Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT
- 750 Tjelflaat, Kjetil Marit. Well Ser BRUTT
- 749 Tinnen, Bård Marit. Well Ser BRUTT
- 740 Parker, Boge Aabø Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 748 Tengesdal, Thomas Kværner BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1416 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gilde vest 3:06.37  
2 742 Gjelsvik, Einar BP 3:16.05 0:09.28
3 756 Væting, Øyvind Owens-Corning B 3:26.32 0:19.55
4 752 Paulsen, Jan Tore Sørco bil 3:28.37 0:22.00
5 755 Thorsen, Bjarte DnB 3:29.50 0:23.13
6 739 Eik, Kenneth J. Statoil BIL 3:36.54 0:30.17
7 735 Birkeland, Dag Statoil BIL 3:42.54 0:36.17
8 732 Aksland, Tor Gunnar Statoil BIL 3:46.32 0:39.55
9 1234 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:53.19 0:46.42
10 754 Stavnes, Tord P.pcon BIL 3:53.52 0:47.15
11 736 Borsheim, Jørn-Atle Accenture 3:58.05 0:51.28
12 750 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 4:01.54 0:55.17
13 232 Waldow, Pål Erik Asko 4:12.18 1:05.41
14 1391 Solberg, Robert G-sport Nærbø 4:32.30 1:25.53
15 749 Olafsen, Tore DnB Bil 4:45.51 1:39.14
16 737 Bratland, Lars Underhaug BIL 4:51.41 1:45.04
17 746 Klingsheim, Jan Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:00.17 1:53.40
18 1392 Hegelstad, Svein Kåre ABB Bryne 5:07.05 2:00.28
19 748 Matnisdal, Leif Helge Aarbakke BIL 5:15.26 2:08.49
20 753 Salte, Rune Kværner Egersund 5:19.40 2:13.03
21 744 Johannesen, Espen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:26.56 2:20.19
22 1466 Søsæther, Kjetil rasmussen T 5:37.07 2:30.30
23 751 Oppedal, Anders Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:37.24 2:30.47
24 733 Anfinnsen, Morten Kværner 5:48.37 2:42.00
25 738 Bø, Håvard Norberg Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:41.38 3:35.01
26 1318 Håbesland, Jonas BTR 7:10.33 4:03.56
- 757 Aalgaard, Lars Kristian Stavanger Aftenblad BIL BRUTT

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 913 Birkeland, Dag Statoil BIL 3:02.54  
2 916 Espedal, Per Inge Statoil BIL 3:33.53 0:30.59
3 925 Lilledal, Lars O Statoil BIL 3:35.50 0:32.56
4 932 Stavnes, Tord Conocophillips 3:36.10 0:33.16
5 915 Braut, Inge Morten Team Braut Mek. 3:39.04 0:36.10
6 914 Borsheim, Jørn-Atle Petoro A.S 3:42.01 0:39.07
7 1409 Waldow, Pål Erik Asko Rogaland 3:54.40 0:51.46
8 930 Rosengren, Christian Rene Sandnes kommune BIL 4:03.12 1:00.18
9 1666 Fidje, Tore Skretting 4:17.08 1:14.14
10 918 Fiskaa, Ørjan Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:21.54 1:19.00
11 1612 Gjesdal, Thomas Ingen klubb 4:22.24 1:19.30
12 937 Vårlid, Jostein Lyse BIL 4:28.20 1:25.26
13 1433 Laugaland, Johan Mihle NRK Rogaland Bil 4:31.19 1:28.25
14 1655 Madland, Glenn Baker Hughes 4:36.59 1:34.05
15 926 Lode, Olav Aarbakke BIL 4:39.36 1:36.42
16 929 Oppedal, Anders Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:45.08 1:42.14
17 923 Klovning, Jostein Aker Kværner Bi 4:45.42 1:42.48
18 935 Tho, Einar Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:49.58 1:47.04
19 936 Ulekleiv, Hans Sir BIL 4:50.21 1:47.27
20 933 Taksdal, Thomas T. Stangeland BIL 4:58.24 1:55.30
21 922 Klingsheim, Jan Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:58.37 1:55.43
22 920 Johannesen, Espen Gunnar Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:01.43 1:58.49
23 1647 Solberg, Robert G-sport Nærbø 5:26.27 2:23.33
24 266 Mattingsdal, Jan Inge Kverneland BIL 5:34.54 2:32.00
25 939 Aas, Tormod National Oilwel 5:47.54 2:45.00
26 919 Hegelstad, Svein Kåre Abb Bryne BIL 5:56.12 2:53.18