Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 20-24 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 429 Mæland, Aksel Johs Rasmussen 3:30.25  
2 433 Søiland, Petter TB Sport 3:43.08 0:12.43
3 427 Klev, Svein Kværner Inst 4:10.28 0:40.03
4 1173 Wathne, Gisle Agro 4:30.45 1:00.20
5 430 Selle, Per Morten Kredittkasssen 4:40.53 1:10.28
6 426 Johansen, Finn Arvid Teknosport 5:06.33 1:36.08
7 428 Mushom, Stein Arild Arthurs Jernv 5:07.23 1:36.58
8 432 Sørskår, Gunnar Breidablikk B 5:10.22 1:39.57
9 1172 Bjordal, Steinar Agro 5:25.59 1:55.34
10 431 Sollie, Sigurd Andreas Stvgr EDB 6:42.59 3:12.34
11 425 Grapendaal, Rene Ringøen BIL 6:48.40 3:18.15

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1122 Watne, Gisle Sandnes 3:09.14  
2 955 Woll, Thor Hugo R-sport 3:38.47 0:29.33
3 1041 Pettersen, Bjørn Breidablikk 3:53.55 0:44.41
4 954 Brodersen, Morten R-sport 4:21.22 1:12.08

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 457 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 3:39.48  
2 1030 Rønneberg, Helge Posten 4:06.23 0:26.35
3 458 Sand, Jøran Telesport 5:03.13 1:23.25

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 3:47.18  
2 Gitlesen, Øyvind Kredittk. 3:48.28 0:01.10
3 Øen, Per Eivind Sandnes kommune BIL 4:14.33 0:27.15
4 Rønneberg, Helge Posten Bil 4:19.17 0:31.59
5 Lillebø, Tore BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:23.07 0:35.49
6 Øie, Tor Olav Narvesen Det 4:34.33 0:47.15
7 Tunheim, Narve Johs Rasm. 5:08.42 1:21.24
8 Johansen, Tommy NC Bil 5:37.12 1:49.54
9 Skjeveland, Trond Svindland 6:05.01 2:17.43
10 Thorsen, Geir Kåre Elf 6:40.17 2:52.59

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 995 Møllegaard, Sverre NC Bil 3:45.16  
2 1063 Lindefjell, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:08.20 0:23.04
3 1003 Helland, Jan NC Bil 4:31.01 0:45.45
4 1015 Bjørnestad, Kjell A. NC Bil 4:46.18 1:01.02

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 556 Skjæveland, Tor Anders Kverneland 3:52.45  
2 558 Lidø, Yngvar Hunsfos Bil 4:11.30 0:18.45
3 1131 Ommundsen, Steinar R-sport 4:13.24 0:20.39
4 552 Møllergard, Sverre NC-bil 4:16.15 0:23.30
5 557 Songve, Odd Erik NC-bil 4:26.13 0:33.28
6 551 Maysovnabe, Pascal RF-BIL 4:32.16 0:39.31
7 1242 Håland, Einar Ingen klubb 4:49.21 0:56.36
8 1129 Brandeggen, Gaute R-sport 4:52.44 0:59.59
9 554 Rønneberg, Helge Posten Bil 4:56.22 1:03.37
10 555 Sivertsen, Bjørn DNB Rogaland 5:25.41 1:32.56
11 549 Ruben, Magnar Posten Bil 5:41.55 1:49.10
12 553 Paulsen, Trond M. DnB 6:03.26 2:10.41

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Skjæveland, Tor Andre Kverneland 3:50.27  
2 Songve, Odd Erik NC-bil 3:58.38 0:08.11
3 Møllegaard, Sverre NC-bil 4:01.12 0:10.45
4 Ommundsen, Steinar R-sport 4:02.12 0:11.45
5 Hagenes, Karstein Amoco 4:10.17 0:19.50
6 Mæland, Leif Gunnar Medby Sport 4:22.06 0:31.39
7 Brandeggen, Gaute R-sport 4:34.57 0:44.30
8 Sivertsen, Bjørn Den Norske BA 5:19.11 1:28.44
9 Jakobsen, Kjetil NC-bil 6:17.36 2:27.09

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 572 Thommassen, Morten Braathens SAFE BIL 3:28.28  
2 1245 Kvelvane, Christer KNM H.H 3:38.06 0:09.38
3 1218 Nerheim, Stig Morten SR-Bank BIL 3:43.11 0:14.43
4 568 Bø, Sindre Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:56.16 0:27.48
5 1289 Mæland, Leif Gunnar Midby sport 3:59.40 0:31.12
6 1257 Møllegaard, Sverre NC 4:10.03 0:41.35
7 571 Stølen, Thomas Jusstudent. Ik 4:16.34 0:48.06
8 1323 Manisdal, Leif Helge Kverneland BIL 5:05.06 1:36.38
9 1227 Østerhus, Trond Securitas 5:13.13 1:44.45
10 570 Simonsen, Stian Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:54.35 2:26.07

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1327 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gilde Agro 3:05.41  
2 621 Samuelsen, Steinar Saga BIL 3:19.58 0:14.17
3 1404 Mæland, Leif Gunnar Moi IL 3:53.01 0:47.20
4 623 Skeie, Heine Saga BIL 4:33.29 1:27.48
5 1204 Rinden, Svein Kværner Egersund 4:54.11 1:48.30
6 1205 Salte, Rune Kværner Egersund 4:54.26 1:48.45
7 1268 Gabrieldsen, Truls And Rogaland traf.sel. 4:54.33 1:48.52
8 1206 Søsæther, Kjetil Kværner Egersund 5:17.29 2:11.48
9 624 Solberg, Robert Aarbakke BIL 5:44.52 2:39.11
10 625 Årsland, Asgeir Aarbakke BIL 5:55.29 2:49.48
11 622 Simonsen, Stian Sentralsykehuset BIL 6:24.30 3:18.49

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 643 Samuelsen, Steinar Saga BIL 3:15.28  
2 646 Svihus, Kjetil Betong 3:39.26 0:23.58
3 644 Slettebø, Morten Securitas 3:44.44 0:29.16
4 642 Salte, Rune Kværner Egersund 4:09.41 0:54.13
5 637 Haus, Kristian Stavanger Energi BIL 4:11.29 0:56.01
6 645 Solberg, Robert Aarbakke BIL 4:23.07 1:07.39
7 641 Rosengren, Christian R Sandnes kommune BIL 4:26.14 1:10.46
8 647 Vagle, Joakim Sandnes kommune BIL 5:04.33 1:49.05
9 640 Matningsdal, Leif Helge Kverneland BIL 5:04.58 1:49.30
10 1347 Gabrielsen, Truls Andre Rogaland Traf. selskap 5:16.20 2:00.52
11 636 Andersen, Trygve Paul Ådnesen As 5:50.34 2:35.06
12 638 Kjelsnes, Rune Kverneland BIL 6:49.27 3:33.59

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 678 Strandberg, Jan Egil Hunsfos Bil 3:42.01  
2 679 Stølen, Thomas Stall Stølen 4:11.49 0:29.48
3 676 Salte, Rune Kværner Egersund 4:47.30 1:05.29
4 677 Solberg, Robert Aarbakke BIL 6:00.26 2:18.25
5 1530 Rugland, Siri SATS Sandnes 6:04.10 2:22.09
6 1650 Gabrielsen, Truls Andre Rogaland trafikksk. 7:13.09 3:31.08

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1554 Bråtveit, Magnar Siemens 3:26.01  
2 751 Strandberg, Jan Egil Abb Service 3:33.39 0:07.38
3 750 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar Nærbø avløyserlag 4:08.40 0:42.39
4 748 Rek, Stig Ole Titania Bil 4:23.00 0:56.59
5 752 Svihus, Kjetil Betong 4:24.33 0:58.32
6 1499 Johsen, Eirik Sandnes eiendom 5:18.39 1:52.38
7 746 Anfinnsen, Morten Kværner 5:27.28 2:01.27

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1548 Bråtveit, Magnar Siemens 4:44.23  
2 1432 Waldow, Pål Erik Asko Fred Hanse 4:51.41 0:07.18
3 722 Svihus, Morten Kruse Betong 4:56.42 0:12.19
4 1646 Hedland, Jarl Reidar Nycomed 6:40.37 1:56.14
5 1430 Anfinnsen, Morten Kværner 6:55.40 2:11.17
6 721 Solli, Tom Arne Nor-Dan Bil 7:20.03 2:35.40
7 720 Lode, Olav Aarbakke BIL 8:09.50 3:25.27

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1501 Strandberg, Jan Egil Nederlaget 3:15.22  
2 730 Svihus, Morten Betong 3:31.23 0:16.01
3 1232 Fosså, Stian Tine 3:38.30 0:23.08
4 728 Rosengren, Christian R Sandnes kommune BIL 4:12.07 0:56.45
5 723 Haukelid, Gunleif T. Stangeland BIL 4:21.22 1:06.00
6 726 Lode, Olav Aarbakke BIL 4:22.32 1:07.10
7 727 Ommundsen, Tore Ingen klubb 4:30.14 1:14.52
8 1393 Kydland, Bjørn Ingvar G-sport Nærbø 4:46.09 1:30.47
9 729 Solli, Tom Arne Nor-Dan Bil 4:46.48 1:31.26
10 1411 Hansen, Thomas MAGNAR eIKELAND 5:02.00 1:46.38
11 731 Taksdal, Thomas T. Stangeland BIL 5:16.37 2:01.15
12 724 Haaland, Ingvald T. Stangeland BIL 5:38.42 2:23.20

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 907 Fosså, Stian Tine Sola 3:44.33  
2 908 Haukelid, Gunleif T. Stangeland BIL 3:53.37 0:09.04
3 906 Egedahl, Erik Tine Meierier 3:59.10 0:14.37
4 911 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar T. Stangeland BIL 4:13.53 0:29.20
5 904 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:50.45 1:06.12
6 1665 Brekken, Carlo Block-Wathne 4:50.49 1:06.16
7 912 Svihus, Arild Ais Bil 5:06.21 1:21.48
8 910 Lindland, Morten Amersham Bil 5:31.27 1:46.54
9 905 Anthonsen, Roger Halliklubben 6:10.49 2:26.16