Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 16-19 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 375 Pettersen, Bjørn Breidablikk B 3:40.07  
2 373 Karlsen, Jan Helge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:46.31 0:06.24
3 372 Hana, Kjetil R-sport 4:27.35 0:47.28

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 336 Hana, Kjetil R-sport 3:57.02  
2 335 Grude, Joakim Elf Aquitaine 4:09.47 0:12.45
3 338 Lillebø, Tore BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:26.55 0:29.53
4 337 Høksaas, Svein Handel og kontor 4:30.23 0:33.21

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1082 Lindefjeld, Torleif Ingen klubb 4:38.12  
2 456 Øie, Tor Olav Idrettutv. Ad 4:39.03 0:00.51
3 454 Buøen, Magnar Posten BIL Stavanger 5:02.47 0:24.35
4 1114 Jacobsen, Gøran Ingen klubb 6:10.17 1:32.05

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Grude, Anders Elf 3:45.17  
2 Nygaard, Endre Statoil BIL 3:46.55 0:01.38
3 Grude, Joakim Elf Aquitaine 4:23.14 0:37.57
4 Sivertsen, Bjørn DnB Bil 4:49.00 1:03.43
5 Nygaard, Ove Ingen klubb 5:55.26 2:10.09
6 Paulsen, Trond H. DnB Bil 6:13.47 2:28.30
7 Evjeberg, Henning DnB Bil 6:13.50 2:28.33

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 468 Grude, Andreas B. Elf Aquitaine 6:52.27  
2 470 Mæland, Leif Gunnar J. Rasmussen Bil 6:54.58 0:02.31

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 546 Grude, Anders B. Elf 4:00.23  
2 547 Nielsen, Sivert Conoco 5:19.22 1:18.59
3 421 Jensen, Sturle Statoil BIL 5:56.22 1:55.59

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Nielsen, Sivert Conoco BIL 4:48.17  
2 Støle, Thomas ADH 4:55.34 0:07.17
3 Lindberg, Bjørn Statoil BIL 5:21.46 0:33.29
4 Vagle, Joakim Sandnes kommune BIL 5:32.35 0:44.18

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 564 Houge-Thiis, Christian Elf BIL 3:25.05  
2 1233 Kvalvåg, Børge Skana 3:57.18 0:32.13
3 565 Houge-This, Aage Elf BIL 4:03.20 0:38.15
4 563 Hjelmervik, Trond Ove Statoil BIL 4:54.30 1:29.25
5 566 Vagle, Joakim Sandnes kommune BIL 5:08.35 1:43.30
6 562 Gabrielsen, Truls Andre DnB 6:16.40 2:51.35

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 609 Houge-Thiis, Christian Elf BIL 3:05.47  
2 614 Nygaard, Dagfinn Lahaugmoen il 3:39.56 0:34.09
3 607 Alsnes, Rune Helikopterservice BIL 3:48.04 0:42.17
4 617 Svihus, Morten Betong 3:53.11 0:47.24
5 608 Herredsvela, Kurt Felleskjøpet BIL 4:31.00 1:25.13
6 613 Matnisdal, Ronny Byggm JC.Sørens 4:31.06 1:25.19
7 616 Rosengren, Shristian R Sandnes kommune BIL 4:33.45 1:27.58
8 618 Vagle, Joakim Sandnes kommune BIL 5:01.14 1:55.27
9 612 Haarr, Per Kristian Hå kommune BIL 5:51.07 2:45.20
10 611 Haarr, Gunnar Hå kommune BIL 5:51.58 2:46.11

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 629 Alsnes, Rune Helikopterservice BIL 3:30.37  
2 1378 Bråtveit, Magnar Strand vgs 4:02.01 0:31.24
3 631 Matnisdal, Ronny Byggm Jc.Sørensen 4:17.28 0:46.51
4 632 Owren, Anders R-sport 4:23.34 0:52.57
5 634 Sindland, Henning Øye Smelteverk BIL 4:32.22 1:01.45
6 635 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:37.41 1:07.04
7 633 Riskedal, Atle Bryne elektr. 4:51.21 1:20.44
8 1379 Langeland, Tore Strand vgs 5:06.24 1:35.47
9 1380 Heng, Kjell Ingvald Strand vgs 5:10.46 1:40.09

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1488 Bråtveit, Magnar Siemens 4:11.49  
2 1489 Langeland, Tore BM Strand 5:00.11 0:48.22
3 672 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:41.47 1:29.58
4 673 Watland, Thomas Sir BIL 6:40.31 2:28.42
- 671 Skulstad, Selix A. Kverneland BIL BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 744 Svihus, Morten Betong 3:27.41  
2 1590 Vike, Steinar Betong 3:52.21 0:24.40
3 743 Paulsen, Steinar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:49.50 1:22.09
4 1523 Gabrielsen, Truls Andre Rogaland trafikksk. 4:53.59 1:26.18
5 745 Watland, Thomas Sir BIL 5:18.36 1:50.55

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 717 Paulsen, Steinar Sandnes kommune BIL 6:26.56  
2 716 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:36.09 0:09.13
3 1429 Uhlving, Henrik Hylland Sir BIL 6:54.51 0:27.55
4 719 Watland, Thomas Sir BIL 8:00.05 1:33.09
- 718 Rugland, Magnar Aarbakke BIL BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1500 Fredriksen, Frank Vindbjart IL 3:31.00  
2 1499 Voreland, Alfred Dyreparken IL 3:32.53 0:01.53
3 718 Kvinlaug, Henning Flekkefjord Ele 3:41.51 0:10.51
4 721 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:13.05 0:42.05
5 716 Christensen, Espen Hydro Bil 4:22.26 0:51.26
6 719 Paulsen, Steinar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:34.27 1:03.27
7 720 Stensland, Henning Hydro Bil 4:45.07 1:14.07
8 717 Haga, Aleksander Joa Baker Hughes 4:59.55 1:28.55
9 1365 Espedal, Morten K. Bryne vgs 5:09.40 1:38.40

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 900 Kvinlaug, Henning Flekkefjord Ele 3:37.45  
2 180 Kloster, Bård TB Sport 3:38.01 0:00.16
3 171 Furenes, Stian Hetland sport 3:45.27 0:07.42
4 903 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:45.53 0:08.08
5 898 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 3:56.32 0:18.47
6 899 Grønsund, Jørgen Hetland sport 4:17.40 0:39.55
7 902 Paulsen, Steinar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:27.33 0:49.48
8 901 Nese, Stian Conocophillips 4:55.50 1:18.05