Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 190 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:25.48  

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 154 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:41.42  

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 225 Brekke, Jenny E. Nye Stavanger 4:58.49  
2 226 Fiveland, Kari Nye Stavanger 5:23.47 0:24.58
3 228 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 5:40.44 0:41.55
4 229 Ommundsen, Åse Elf Aquitaine 6:02.33 1:03.44

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Emilsen, Mette Restaurant. 4:53.10  
2 Fiveland, Kari Strand Kom. 5:01.14 0:08.04
3 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 5:30.06 0:36.56
4 Ommundsen, Åse Elf 5:57.57 1:04.47

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 238 Elilsen, Mette Resturantene 5:04.12  
2 240 Fiveland, Kari Rog. Fylkeskom. 5:09.51 0:05.39
3 237 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 5:26.36 0:22.24
4 242 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 5:36.29 0:32.17
5 239 Espedal, Gøri SR-Bank BIL 6:26.30 1:22.18
6 241 Jensen, Berit Elf Aquitaine 6:40.58 1:36.46

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 259 Jonsbåten, Cecilie Smedvig Bil 4:31.12  
2 256 Bjorndal, Brit Statoil BIL 5:37.33 1:06.21
3 260 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 5:58.49 1:27.37
4 258 Jensen, Berit ELF petroleum 6:08.18 1:37.06
5 261 Ommundsen, Åse Elf 6:33.16 2:02.04
6 257 Espedal, Gørild SR-Bank BIL 7:16.23 2:45.11

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig Bil 4:39.26  
2 Brekke, Jenny E. Scana Staal 4:58.30 0:19.04
3 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 5:02.31 0:23.05
4 Løvik, Tone Holst. Statoil BIL 5:22.05 0:42.39
5 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 6:05.50 1:26.24
6 Jensen, Berit Elf BIL 6:16.18 1:36.52

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 310 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig Bil 4:17.11  
2 313 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 4:36.15 0:19.04
3 309 Bråstein, Else Jonnie NC Bil 5:36.10 1:18.59
4 1107 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 5:57.20 1:40.09
5 312 Ravndal, Olene Lyse Kraft BIL 6:35.27 2:18.16
6 311 Løland, Iris Scott Norske meierier 7:03.40 2:46.29
7 314 Strømland, Britt Gerd Norske meierier 7:13.09 2:55.58

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 311 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig Bil 4:28.13  
2 317 Aaslid, Helga Hå kommune BIL 5:40.20 1:12.07
3 314 Ravndal, Olene Lyse Kraft BIL 5:45.44 1:17.31
4 313 Løland, Iris Scott Norske meierier 6:04.54 1:36.41
5 316 Strømland, Britt Gerd Norske meierier 6:36.00 2:07.47
6 312 Larsen, Gunbjørg Horve Stavanger kommune BIL 7:10.27 2:42.14
- 315 Seljeskog, Astrid T. Naversen eftf BRUTT

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 318 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 4:25.28  
2 329 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Trenreglementet BIL 4:32.50 0:07.22
3 124 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Tranberg Bil 4:44.47 0:19.19
4 330 Seljeskog, Astrid T.naversen eftf 4:48.44 0:23.16
5 328 Ravndal, Olene Lyse Kraft BIL 5:06.52 0:41.24
6 325 Huus, Anne Grethe N. Statoil BIL 5:13.32 0:48.04
7 327 Nysted, Anne May WM-Data 6:04.40 1:39.12
8 331 Thorsen, Vigdis Straen interiør 6:23.43 1:58.15
9 326 Larsen, Gunbjørg Horve Stavanger kommune BIL 6:29.23 2:03.55

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 370 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Tranberg Bil 5:30.00  
2 372 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 5:47.15 0:17.15
3 374 Kiledal, Aase Tinghuset BIL 5:51.06 0:21.06
4 375 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Galeien 6:18.37 0:48.37
5 379 Seljeskog, Astrid Konmøb As 6:25.48 0:55.48
6 377 Ravndal, Olena Lyse BIL 6:37.00 1:07.00
7 1348 Roland, Bjørg Reidun Hia 7:18.10 1:48.10
8 371 Erichsen, Kari S. Statoil BIL 7:21.03 1:51.03
9 380 Strømland, Britt Gerd Norske meierier 7:44.41 2:14.41
10 378 Rogers, Anne Brun P.pcon BIL 8:13.44 2:43.44
11 376 Løland, Iris Scott Norske meierier 8:27.54 2:57.54

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 415 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 3:59.21  
2 410 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Tranberg Bil 4:34.41 0:35.20
3 1645 Kiledal, Aase Stat bil 4:46.11 0:46.50
4 418 Seljeskog, Astrid Konmøb As 5:03.52 1:04.31
5 411 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 5:09.21 1:10.00
6 412 Huus, Anne Grethe N. Statoil BIL 5:24.47 1:25.26
7 416 Ravndal, Olena Lyse BIL 5:28.26 1:29.05
8 413 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Galeien 5:36.55 1:37.34
9 414 Nybø, Inger Elf BIL 6:01.18 2:01.57
10 419 Strømland, Britt-Gerd Tine Norske Meierier 6:44.08 2:44.47

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 416 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 5:40.58  
2 414 Nordal-Pedersen, Eva Bergenlærerne 6:08.27 0:27.29
3 415 Nybø, Inger Totalfinaelf 7:06.51 1:25.53
4 411 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 7:07.36 1:26.38
5 412 Kiledal, Aase Statoil BIL 7:09.02 1:28.04
6 413 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Galeien 7:35.03 1:54.05

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 710 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 4:10.24  
2 708 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 4:51.53 0:41.29
3 709 Nybø, Inger Totalfinaelf 5:10.10 0:59.46

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 893 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 4:03.53  
2 890 Nordal-Pedersen, Eva Bergenlærerne 4:28.06 0:24.13
3 1470 Erevik, Gunvor Arena 4:34.21 0:30.28
4 888 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 4:47.37 0:43.44
5 891 Nybø, Inger Totalfinaelf 5:06.44 1:02.51
6 892 Nygaard, Helena Statoil BIL 5:41.14 1:37.21