Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 186 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Peder Smedvig 4:40.55  
2 185 Emilsen, Mette Restaurantene 5:15.42 0:34.47
3 188 Rostadmo, Bjørg Telesport 5:46.27 1:05.32
4 187 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 6:02.23 1:21.28

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 148 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Peder Smedvig Bil 3:44.32  
2 153 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 3:50.41 0:06.09
3 147 Emilsen, Mette Restaurangene 4:16.38 0:32.06
4 150 Løvik, Tone Holst Statoil BIL 4:51.26 1:06.54
5 146 Bjørndal, Brit-I. Statoil BIL 5:00.32 1:16.00
6 149 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 5:43.15 1:58.43
7 152 Salte, Anne Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 5:51.06 2:06.34
8 1136 Tjensvoll, Sigrunn Bryne 5:52.38 2:08.06

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 224 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 4:29.59  
2 221 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Rogalandsforskning 4:30.06 0:00.07
3 220 Emilsen, Mette Restaurantene 4:57.20 0:27.21
4 223 Løvik, Tone Holst Statoil BIL 5:12.05 0:42.06
5 219 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 5:38.42 1:08.43

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig 4:00.18  
2 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 4:13.43 0:13.25
3 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 4:36.45 0:36.27
4 Rostadmo, Bjørg Telesport 4:53.50 0:53.32
5 Løvik, Tone Holst Statoil BIL 4:56.41 0:56.23
6 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 5:26.20 1:26.02
7 Ravndal, Olena Lyse kraft 5:28.36 1:28.18

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 232 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig Bil 4:13.19  
2 229 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Statoil BIL 4:30.39 0:17.20
3 235 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 4:36.56 0:23.37
4 228 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 4:48.30 0:35.11
5 236 Seljeskog, Astrid Veritas Bil 4:52.10 0:38.51
6 233 Løvik, Tone Holst Statoil BIL 5:00.51 0:47.32
7 231 Hessen, Eva Posten Bil 5:00.52 0:47.33
8 234 Ravndal, Olena Lyse Kraft BIL 5:17.12 1:03.53
9 230 Hegna, Anne-Karin Kreditkassen 6:40.27 2:27.08

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 247 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Statoil BIL 5:02.30  
2 248 Hessen, Eva Posten Bil 5:07.03 0:04.33
3 255 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 5:23.05 0:20.35
4 253 Lovik, Tone Holst Statoil BIL 5:28.08 0:25.38
5 246 Huus, Anne Grethe Statoil BIL 5:35.46 0:33.16
6 246 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 5:36.27 0:33.57
7 1259 Aaslid, Helga Ingen klubb 5:48.49 0:46.19
8 243 Anda, Hedvig Statoil BIL 5:53.37 0:51.07
9 254 Ravndal, Olena Lyse Kraft BIL 5:56.13 0:53.43
10 249 Hetland, Elna Elf 6:07.22 1:04.52
11 253 Nysted, Anne May Stavanger Edb 6:24.25 1:21.55

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Statoil BIL 4:57.55  
2 Huus, Anne Grethe N. Statoil BIL 5:35.40 0:37.45
3 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 5:36.56 0:39.01
4 Bråstein, Else Jonnie NC-bil 5:52.16 0:54.21
5 Ravndal, Olena Lyse kraft BI 6:13.15 1:15.20
6 Anda, Hedvig Statoil BIL 6:42.28 1:44.33
7 Nysted, Anne May WM-Data 6:55.42 1:57.47

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 303 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 4:44.58  
2 308 Økland, Bente Telesport Bil 5:14.21 0:29.23
3 1106 Kiledal, Aase Tinghuset BIL 5:16.58 0:32.00
4 305 Seljeskog, Astrid T.naversen eftf 5:19.54 0:34.56
5 298 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 5:24.59 0:40.01
6 301 Nybø, Inger Elf BIL 5:39.16 0:54.18
7 299 Huus, Anne Grethe N Statoil BIL 5:48.13 1:03.15
8 306 Skadberg, Hjørdis Hanabryggen BIL 6:20.09 1:35.11
9 302 Nysted, Anne May Wmdata 7:20.10 2:35.12
10 304 Rogers, Anne Brun P.pcon BIL 8:12.13 3:27.15
11 307 Topdahl, Astrid Irene P.pcon BIL 8:24.18 3:39.20

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 302 Bilstad, Margareth Sandnes kommune BIL 4:00.20  
2 303 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 5:07.05 1:06.45
3 305 Nybø, Inger Elf BIL 5:32.08 1:31.48
4 304 Huus, Anne Grethe N. Statoil BIL 5:33.36 1:33.16
5 307 Rogers, Anne Brun P. Pcon bil 5:55.13 1:54.53
6 308 Vagle, Halldis Sandnes kommune BIL 5:59.12 1:58.52
7 306 Nysted, Anne May WM-Data 6:37.51 2:37.31

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 317 Bilstad, Margareth Sandnes kommune BIL 3:57.55  
2 321 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 4:26.25 0:28.30
3 323 Rogers, Anne Brun P.pcon BIL 5:31.32 1:33.37
4 316 Berge, Kari Titania Bil 6:21.12 2:23.17
5 324 Vagle, Halldis Sandnes kommune BIL 6:27.07 2:29.12
- 320 Nybø, Inger Elf BIL BRUTT

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 366 Bilstad, Margaretha Sandnes kommune BIL 4:29.07  
2 368 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 4:50.25 0:21.18
3 367 Bratterud, Ingjerd Sandnes kommune BIL 6:28.16 1:59.09

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 404 Finnby, Turid Ravndal P.pcon BIL 4:11.02  
2 408 Thorsen, Ingeborg P.pcon BIL 4:31.55 0:20.53
3 403 Dagsland, Mette Lærerne-Stavanger 4:43.30 0:32.28
4 406 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:05.47 0:54.45
5 407 Sunnås, Nina Lærerne BIL 5:07.12 0:56.10
6 405 Strømland, Edle Lund Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:56.29 1:45.27
7 409 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:11.27 3:00.25

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 403 Dagsland, Mette Lærerne-Stavang 5:54.51  
2 1497 Sunnås, Nina Lærerne BIL 6:18.33 0:23.42
3 404 Finnby, Turid Ravndal PPCON BIL 6:30.40 0:35.49
4 407 Mæland, Anne Berit Sir BIL 6:58.22 1:03.31
5 408 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Sentralsykehuset BIL 7:03.39 1:08.48
6 406 Hompland, Oddrun Sir BIL 7:20.53 1:26.02
7 409 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 7:27.56 1:33.05
8 1390 Halleland, Hilde Husebø Statoil BIL 7:51.37 1:56.46
9 405 Garpestad, Anne Reidun PPCON BIL 8:05.27 2:10.36

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1349 Egeland, Anne Lise Maarud 4:55.04  
2 697 Dagsland, Mette Lærerne-Stavang 4:57.35 0:02.31
3 704 Langfeldt, Tone Sem Totalfinaelf 5:13.31 0:18.27
4 706 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 5:24.17 0:29.13
5 699 Garpestad, Anne Reidun PPCON BIL 5:28.28 0:33.24
6 701 Hompland, Oddrun Sir BIL 5:56.45 1:01.41
7 702 Hope, Randi Hoff Weatherford Spo 5:58.57 1:03.53
8 705 Rostrup, Eli Sir BIL 6:36.13 1:41.09
9 707 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:50.39 2:55.35

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1428 Berger, Kari Kristine Statoil BIL 3:40.25  
2 882 Steensland, Annlaug Totalfinaelf 4:03.56 0:23.31
3 885 Thorvaldsen, Marit Paragrafdiltern 4:10.31 0:30.06
4 133 Egeland, Anne Lise Kraft Food 4:31.38 0:51.13
5 880 Mæland, Anne Berit Sir BIL 4:41.08 1:00.43
6 881 Næsheim, Birte Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:42.29 1:02.04
7 873 Dagsland, Mette Lærerne-Stavang 4:45.58 1:05.33
8 870 Bergslien, Toril Sir BIL 4:47.20 1:06.55
9 876 Haukalid, Maria Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:04.31 1:24.06
10 871 Hynne, Mina Katrine Aker Kværner Bi 5:07.19 1:26.54
11 872 Bugge, Randi Gilde vest 5:08.35 1:28.10
12 879 Langfeldt, Tone Sem Totalfinaelf 5:09.04 1:28.39
13 878 Hope, Randi Hoff Weatherford Spo 5:15.54 1:35.29
14 877 Hompland, Oddrun Sir BIL 5:15.56 1:35.31
15 874 Garpestad, Anne Reidun Conocophillips 5:28.50 1:48.25
16 887 Øvestad, Irene Sir BIL 5:57.20 2:16.55
17 886 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:26.53 3:46.28