Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 184 White, Siri Shellsport 4:44.46  
2 177 Hana , Nina R-sport 4:49.04 0:04.18
3 176 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Rogalandsforskning 4:49.45 0:04.59
4 183 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Creditbanken 4:51.48 0:07.02
5 174 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 5:13.07 0:28.21
6 179 Hessen, Eva Posten Bil 5:26.59 0:42.13
7 180 Huus, Anne Grethe N. Hetland Sparebank 5:47.31 1:02.45
8 178 Hegna, Anne-Karin Kredittkasssen 6:19.09 1:34.23
9 182 Nysted, Anne May Stvgr EDB 6:39.23 1:54.37
10 181 Larsen, Brit Norheim Statoil BIL 6:44.02 1:59.16

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 139 Hana , Nina R-sport 4:08.12  
2 980 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Rogalandsforskning 4:14.28 0:06.16
3 145 Ravndal, Olena Lyse Kraft BIL 4:23.59 0:15.47
4 138 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 4:33.12 0:25.00
5 142 Huus, Anne Grethe N. Hetland Sparebank 4:57.52 0:49.40
6 143 Kiledal, Aase Tinghuset 5:09.14 1:01.02
7 140 Hegna, Anne Karin Kredittkassen 5:28.04 1:19.52
8 144 Nysted, Anne May Stvgr.EDB 5:45.35 1:37.23

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 217 Ravndal, Olena Lyse kraft 4:52.49  
2 213 Kiledal, Aase Tinghuset 4:53.39 0:00.50
3 212 Huus, AnneGrethe Hetland Sparebank 5:14.08 0:21.19
4 216 Nysted, Anne May Stavanger Edb 5:49.48 0:56.59
5 210 Hegna, Anne Karin Kreditkassen 5:54.22 1:01.33

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kiledal, Aase Tinghuset 4:49.25  
2 Seljeskog, Astrid Veritas Bil 4:50.32 0:01.07
3 Huus, Anne Grethe Hetland Sparebank 5:11.59 0:22.34
4 Nybø, Inger Elf Aquitaine 5:27.29 0:38.04
5 Nysted, Anne May Stvgr EDB 5:44.31 0:55.06
6 Richard, Gunilla Elf 5:56.52 1:07.27
7 Anda, Hedvig Statoil BIL 6:07.12 1:17.47
8 Jørgensen, Merete Elf 6:16.44 1:27.19
9 Kjær, Wenche Shellsport 6:40.59 1:51.34

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 222 Huus, Anne Grethe N. SR-Bank BIL 5:06.52  
2 225 Nybø, Inger V. Elf Aquitaine 5:43.33 0:36.41
3 227 Skadberg, Hjørdis Hanabryggen BIL 6:03.52 0:57.00
4 226 Nysted, Anne May Stavanger Edb 6:19.41 1:12.49
5 223 Kjær, Wenche Shellsport 6:34.09 1:27.17

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 990 Ottesen, Solveig Statoil BIL 4:49.35  
2 244 Økland, Bente Telesport 5:09.53 0:20.18
3 241 Nielsen, Kristin Conoco 5:26.01 0:36.26
4 242 Nybø, Inger V ELF petroleum 5:35.25 0:45.50
5 1217 Vagle, Halldis Ingen klubb 5:42.37 0:53.02
6 243 Skadberg, Hjørdis Hanabryggen BIL 5:51.27 1:01.52
7 240 Kjær, Wenche Schellsport 7:37.11 2:47.36

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ottesen, Sølvi Ims Statoil BIL 5:19.44  
2 Nybø, Inger V. Elf BIL 5:46.55 0:27.11
3 Nilsen, Kjersti Conoco BIL 5:53.52 0:34.08
4 Vagle, Halldis Sandnes kommune BIL 6:00.59 0:41.15

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 293 Finnby, Turid Ravndal P.pcon BIL 4:31.44  
2 294 Mæland, Anne Berit Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:53.10 0:21.26
3 296 Thorsen, Ingeborg P.pcon BIL 5:18.11 0:46.27
4 292 Hynne, Mina Katrine Kvi BIL 5:28.21 0:56.37
5 1202 Sleire, Berly SR-Bank BIL 5:47.35 1:15.51

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 300 Stensland, Anlaug Elf BIL 4:08.59  
2 296 Finnby, Turid Ravndal P. Pcon bil 4:28.03 0:19.04
3 301 Thorsen, Ingeborg P. Pcon bil 4:55.50 0:46.51
4 299 Mæland, Anne Berit Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:12.09 1:03.10
5 297 Hiksdal, Olga P. Pcon bil 5:16.47 1:07.48
6 298 Lyse, Aud Eli Hana Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:25.53 2:16.54

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 313 Stensland, Anlaug Norsk Agip 4:12.59  
2 307 Finnby, Turid Ravndal P.pcon BIL 4:36.09 0:23.10
3 309 Hiksdal, Olga H. P.pcon BIL 4:41.44 0:28.45
4 311 Mæland, Anne Berit Sir BIL 4:49.18 0:36.19
5 314 Thorsen, Ingeborg P.pcon BIL 5:27.45 1:14.46
6 315 Østgård, Pia Elise Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:39.54 1:26.55
7 308 Garpestad, Anne Reidun P.pcon BIL 5:46.44 1:33.45
8 310 Lyse, Aud Eli Hana Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:54.26 1:41.27
9 312 Sanne, Eli Sir BIL 6:23.57 2:10.58

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 360 Stensland, Anlaug Norsk Agip 5:00.48  
2 354 Finnby, Turid Ravndal P.pcon BIL 5:15.09 0:14.21
3 352 Berland, Jannice Sir BIL 5:15.13 0:14.25
4 362 Thorsen, Ingeborg P.pcon BIL 5:25.23 0:24.35
5 357 Meling, May Telesport Bil 5:39.20 0:38.32
6 358 Mæland, Anne Berit Sir BIL 5:43.19 0:42.31
7 353 Egeland, Randi Betong 5:49.49 0:49.01
8 351 Bakken, Berit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:54.18 0:53.30
9 359 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes lærerne 5:59.05 0:58.17
10 356 Lyse, Aud Eli Hana Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:58.14 1:57.26
11 363 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:14.24 2:13.36
12 361 Strømland, Edle Lund Sandnes Sparebank BIL 8:03.12 3:02.24
13 364 Åtland, Ingunn Tone SR-Bank BIL 8:56.36 3:55.48

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 400 Obrestad, Liv Grete SR-Bank BIL 4:04.33  
2 399 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandneslærerne 4:56.54 0:52.21
3 388 Egeland, Randi Betong 4:58.08 0:53.35
4 394 Mæland, Anne Berit Sir BIL 5:01.19 0:56.46
5 1596 Berg, Åse SIR 5:03.58 0:59.25
6 396 Meling, May Telesport Bil 5:05.54 1:01.21
7 397 Nedrebø, Åse Elf BIL 5:07.24 1:02.51
8 1651 Steinsland, Irene Werner VAS 5:09.37 1:05.04
9 392 Lithun, Lise Statoil BIL 5:10.23 1:05.50
10 393 Lyse, Aud Eli Hana Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:18.49 1:14.16
11 390 Halleland, Hilde Husebø Statoil BIL 5:58.33 1:54.00
12 395 Mauland, Karen Sportsklubb 6:23.27 2:18.54
13 398 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Hydro Bil 6:23.43 2:19.10
14 387 Bugge, Randi GILde agro BIL 6:23.55 2:19.22
15 391 Heggland, Anna V-A Sentralsykehus 6:36.47 2:32.14

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 397 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 6:18.25  
2 395 Meling, May Telesport Bil 6:21.18 0:02.53
3 391 Berland, Jannicke Sir BIL 6:38.01 0:19.36
4 1388 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Sir BIL 7:18.47 1:00.22
5 398 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Theorells Bil 7:24.38 1:06.13
6 399 Sekse, Margareth PPCON BIL 7:28.42 1:10.17
7 392 Bø, Kirsten Samarit 8:20.54 2:02.29
8 396 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Hydro Bil 8:41.25 2:23.00
- 393 Galta, Elin Stavanger Trygd BRUTT
- 132 Liknes, Janne IP Westnet BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 691 Matre, Kristin Sir BIL 3:50.43  
2 97 Liknes, Janne Ip Westnet A/s 3:54.11 0:03.28
3 1230 Idland, Kristi Sandnes Småf.bi 4:08.21 0:17.38
4 695 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 4:29.45 0:39.02
5 693 Nedrebø, Åse L. Totalfinaelf 4:36.25 0:45.42
6 692 Meling, May Telesport Bil 4:47.46 0:57.03
7 686 Austbø, Bente Totalfinaelf 4:59.49 1:09.06
8 92 Haukalid, Maria Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:15.54 1:25.11
9 688 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord SR-Bank BIL 5:15.58 1:25.15
10 1304 Steinsland, Irene Werner VAS 5:16.13 1:25.30
11 696 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Theorells Bil 5:34.40 1:43.57
12 690 Larsen, Marit Sola Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:36.58 1:46.15
13 689 Gudmestad, Jorunn Helikopterservice BIL 5:39.09 1:48.26
14 687 Bø, Kirsten Samarit 5:47.22 1:56.39
15 694 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Hydro Bil 6:03.28 2:12.45
16 1513 Heggland, Anna VAS 7:52.13 4:01.30

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 859 Matre, Kristin Sir BIL 3:41.00  
2 1550 Idland, Kristi Sandnes SMåf. bil 3:51.44 0:10.44
3 864 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 4:20.36 0:39.36
4 861 Nedrebø, Åse L. Totalfinaelf 4:30.50 0:49.50
5 869 Vrenne, Ingeborg Statoil BIL 4:36.02 0:55.02
6 860 Meling, May Telesport Bil 4:47.45 1:06.45
7 866 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sir BIL 4:57.37 1:16.37
8 856 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Statoil BIL 5:07.37 1:26.37
9 863 Nordal, Tove Henriksen Aker Kværner Bi 5:08.46 1:27.46
10 857 Gudmestad, Jorunn Chc Hs Bil 5:13.45 1:32.45
11 868 Vestre, Mari Anne Dubland Exxonmobil 5:14.30 1:33.30
12 865 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Theorells Bil 5:25.20 1:44.20
13 1443 Stangeland, Arnfrid Kverneland BIL 5:27.25 1:46.25
14 858 Larsen, Marit Sola Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:33.32 1:52.32
15 867 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:35.08 1:54.08
16 854 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sir BIL 5:47.48 2:06.48
17 862 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Statoil BIL 6:18.57 2:37.57