Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 171 Rytter, Elisie R-sport 5:09.34  
2 173 Zakariassen, Else R-sport 5:48.54 0:39.20
3 172 Vagle, Halldis Sandnes kommune BIL 5:49.14 0:39.40
4 1196 Drude, Malmin R-sport 5:55.25 0:45.51
5 170 Osnes, Sigrun Sentralsykehuset BIL 6:31.00 1:21.26
6 1153 Knudsen, Karin Norsk Stål 6:41.16 1:31.42

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 131 Dagsland, Mette At.Olav VG.Sk. 4:23.04  
2 134 Lyse, Anne Lise Block-klubben BIL 4:45.06 0:22.02
3 136 Vagle, Halldis Sandnes kommune BIL 4:48.00 0:24.56
4 135 Nielsen, Elisabeth Stavanger kommune BIL 6:19.05 1:56.01

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 207 Lyse, Anne Lise Block-klubben BIL 5:09.54  

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Dagsland, Mette St.Olav 4:41.09  
2 Bolstad, Inger R. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:36.12 0:55.03
3 Sagvaag, Berit Rødne 6:38.02 1:56.53
4 Potier, Annick Elf 6:39.29 1:58.20

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 217 Dagsland, Mette St Sv Vg Skole 4:40.45  
2 220 Nyhus, Nora S. BP Troll Klubb BIL 5:19.10 0:38.25
3 216 Bolstad, Inger R. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:26.33 0:45.48
4 218 Hamre, Liv G. Elf Aquitaine 6:03.21 1:22.36
5 219 Hatlem, Inger Sofie Statoil BIL 6:03.24 1:22.39

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 237 Bolstad, Inger R. Sandnes kommune BIL 6:06.03  

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Paulsen, Liv Randi Statoil BIL 3:13.16  
2 Meling, May Telesport Bil 5:18.47 2:05.31
3 Thorsen, Ingeborg Phillips Petroleum 5:29.53 2:16.37
4 Steinmoen, Eldbjørg WM-Data 6:08.49 2:55.33
5 Hatlem, Inger Sofie Statoil BIL 6:25.59 3:12.43
6 Sletten, Grete Kristi Sola kommune BIL 6:41.12 3:27.56
7 Hiksdal, Olga H. Phillips Petroleum 7:11.29 3:58.13

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 286 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Va sentralsyke 3:48.13  
2 1105 Grundetjern, Mette Va sentralsyke 4:18.19 0:30.06
3 288 Golaz, Edith Elf BIL 4:29.22 0:41.09
4 290 Meling, May Telesport Bil 5:32.51 1:44.38
5 289 Haukalid, Maria Klepp Kommune BIL 5:34.13 1:46.00
6 1302 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord SR-Bank BIL 5:38.32 1:50.19
7 291 Steinmoen, Eldbjørg Wmdata 5:46.35 1:58.22
8 297 Undheim, Gro E. Elf BIL 5:51.17 2:03.04
9 285 Currie, Alison C P.pcon BIL 8:59.09 5:10.56

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 292 Meling, May Telesport Bil 5:20.25  
2 288 Bergsaker, Kaia Sandnes kommune BIL 5:35.25 0:15.00
3 290 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord SR-Bank BIL 5:38.01 0:17.36
4 294 Steinmoen, Eldbjørg WM-Data 5:40.50 0:20.25
5 291 Haukalid, Maria Klepp Kommune BIL 5:53.44 0:33.19
6 287 Bakken, Berit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:06.01 0:45.36
7 289 Blom, - Nilsen Hilde G Saga BIL 7:04.57 1:44.32

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1387 Matre, Kristin SIR 4:04.11  
2 1209 Neverdahl, Siri DnB Bil 4:05.46 0:01.35
3 98 Rostøl, Janne Liknes Stavanger kommune BIL 4:27.22 0:23.11
4 306 Wirsching, Ingrid Allianse Bil 4:44.55 0:40.44
5 302 Meling, May Telesport Bil 4:50.07 0:45.56
6 299 Cithun, Lise Statoil BIL 4:54.18 0:50.07
7 300 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord SR-Bank BIL 5:09.10 1:04.59
8 301 Gudmestad, Jorunn Helikopterservice BIL 5:16.05 1:11.54
9 304 Steinmoen, Eldbjørg WM-Data 5:21.27 1:17.16
10 303 Quale, Hanne Keth Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:28.25 1:24.14
11 297 Bergsaker, Kaia Sandnes kommune BIL 5:38.02 1:33.51
12 305 Undheim, Evy T. Stangeland BIL 5:42.32 1:38.21
13 298 Blom, - Nilsen Hilde G Saga BIL 5:45.59 1:41.48

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1603 Skaar, Inger Lise Løining Lærar 3:26.24  
2 342 Matre, Kristin Borgenvik Sir BIL 4:35.24 1:09.00
3 98 Liknes, Janne Norse services 4:46.42 1:20.18
4 341 Lithun, Lise Statoil BIL 5:08.54 1:42.30
5 350 Øyaas, Jorun Nm BIL 5:11.04 1:44.40
6 1514 Hiksdal, Olga Phillips Petroleum 5:32.00 2:05.36
7 339 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord SR-Bank BIL 6:01.40 2:35.16
8 1513 Mikalsen, Marianne Hodne Phillips Petroleum 6:11.29 2:45.05
9 349 Wirsching, Ingrid Allianse Bil 6:48.01 3:21.37
10 343 Mæland, Ingunn SR-Bank BIL 7:07.47 3:41.23
11 338 Bergsaker, Kaia Sandnes kommune BIL 8:00.29 4:34.05
- 344 Netland, Wenche SR-Bank BIL BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1424 Matre, Kristin Borgenvik Sir BIL 3:43.24  
2 381 Liknes, Janne Statoil BIL 3:49.07 0:05.43
3 1560 Mikalsen, Marianne Hodne P.pcon BIL 4:37.50 0:54.26
4 386 Øyaas, Jorun Nm BIL 4:41.56 0:58.32
5 379 Heskestad, Britt Norsk Agip 4:47.35 1:04.11
6 380 Hillier, Rønnaug P.pcon BIL 4:51.44 1:08.20
7 382 Neverdahl, Siri DnB Bil 5:00.03 1:16.39
8 1592 Røyland, Reidun B. Klepp Kommune BIL 5:10.12 1:26.48
9 378 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord SR-Bank BIL 5:18.31 1:35.07
10 383 Qvale, Hanne Keth Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:19.40 1:36.16
11 384 Sekse, Margareth P.pcon BIL 5:25.05 1:41.41

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 386 Taugbøl, Helen Lomeland M-I SWACO BIL 4:57.29  
2 382 Heskestad, Britt Norsk Agip 5:33.34 0:36.05
3 1595 Føreland, Anne Marit VAS BIL 6:16.15 1:18.46
4 383 Hillier, Rønnaug PPCON BIL 6:31.40 1:34.11
5 1387 Sværen, Elisabeth Oldir 6:33.48 1:36.19
6 385 Mikalsen, Marianne Hodne PPCON BIL 7:07.26 2:09.57
7 384 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Thunes Partners 7:08.02 2:10.33
8 381 Gudmestad, Jorunn Helikopterservice BIL 8:06.05 3:08.36
9 388 Økland, Liv DnB Bil 8:21.19 3:23.50

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 681 Taugbøl, Helen Lomeland Sir BIL 3:37.44  
2 675 Haavardsholm, Marit Statoil BIL 3:55.48 0:18.04
3 1307 Føreland, Anne Marit VAS 4:17.32 0:39.48
4 678 Nilsen, Kirsti Lyse Petrodata A.S. 4:35.02 0:57.18
5 673 Eggebø, Torhild Marie Underhaug BIL 4:51.44 1:14.00
6 1533 Sværen, Elisabeth Oldri 4:56.24 1:18.40
7 684 Viken, Bente Halliburton 5:01.20 1:23.36
8 677 Lundal, Gry Berit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:02.28 1:24.44
9 674 Hillier, Rønnaug PPCON BIL 5:03.21 1:25.37
10 1229 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Thunes Partners 5:13.03 1:35.19
11 683 Vestre, Mari Anne Dubl Exxonmobil 5:27.32 1:49.48
12 685 Økland, Liv DnB Bil 5:59.15 2:21.31
13 682 Torjusen, Inger Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:00.36 2:22.52

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 842 Haavardsholm, Marit Statoil BIL 3:46.07  
2 847 Sværen, Elisbeth Oldir 4:13.58 0:27.51
3 837 Evertsen, Siri Klepp kom Bil 4:17.16 0:31.09
4 845 Lundal, Gry Berit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:18.03 0:31.56
5 838 Fuglesten, Anne Sir BIL 4:42.13 0:56.06
6 851 Økland, Liv DnB Bil 4:49.11 1:03.04
7 843 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Thunes Partners 4:53.44 1:07.37
8 852 Ørke, Elisabeth Christie Sir BIL 4:55.38 1:09.31
9 839 Haugen, Mona BP 5:02.53 1:16.46
10 841 Røyland, Reidun B. Klepp kom Bil 5:23.24 1:37.17
11 849 Torjusen, Inger Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:28.00 1:41.53
12 1530 Hagelin, Kristin Snadnes sparebank bil 5:28.07 1:42.00
13 1408 Bauregger, Marion Sir BIL 6:32.54 2:46.47