Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1159 Josdal, Inger-Brit Telesport 5:15.55  
2 158 Thu, Kari V. ND-Sport 5:16.18 0:00.23
3 154 Klokkehaug, Jofrid Statoil BIL 5:17.06 0:01.11
4 153 Bjørnø, Gro Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:17.36 0:01.41
5 159 Werner, Nina Kredittkasssen 5:49.37 0:33.42

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 124 sandvoll, Torunn Statoil BIL 3:43.23  
2 118 Espås, Gro Stvgr. Veritas 4:09.55 0:26.32
3 127 Thu, Kari V. O-Sport 4:13.55 0:30.32
4 123 Opøyen, Randi PPCON BIL 4:39.55 0:56.32
5 1049 Flom, Liv OD BIL 5:21.47 1:38.24
6 125 Svane, Elisabeth Statoil BIL 5:28.59 1:45.36
7 119 Jensen, Siv Merete Phillips Petroleum 6:03.39 2:20.16
8 126 Søyland, Ona Statoil BIL 6:10.03 2:26.40
- 122 Myklebust, Monica Stvgr.EDB BRUTT

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 196 Espås, Gro Veritas Bil 4:51.25  
2 197 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Hetland Sparebank 5:24.35 0:33.10
3 201 Opøyen, Randi Phillips Petroleum 5:59.55 1:08.30
4 1073 Ravnestad, Marie Phillips Petroleum 6:06.39 1:15.14
5 202 Slettmo, Nora Manpower A/S 6:21.44 1:30.19

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lomeland, Helen Stat. Vegv. 3:51.56  
2 Turøy, Kari Smådal Stat. Vegv. 4:26.48 0:34.52
3 Storvig, Eline Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:36.52 0:44.56
4 Bjørnø, Gro Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:56.56 1:05.00
5 Slettmo, Nora Manpower A/S 5:36.35 1:44.39
6 Mæland, Ingunn Hetland Sparebank 5:51.31 1:59.35
7 Jensen, Marianne Elf 6:16.48 2:24.52
8 Bergsaker, Kaia Shellsport 6:19.13 2:27.17

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 203 Haavardsholm, Marit Elf Aquitaine 3:39.11  
2 201 Ankile, Kristin Phillips Petroleum 4:09.41 0:30.30
3 1131 Hanssen, Åse Marit Ingen klubb 4:37.22 0:58.11
4 209 Slettemo, Nora S. Manpower A/S 5:07.23 1:28.12
5 210 Strømme, Vibeke Phillips Petroleum 5:14.32 1:35.21
6 983 Haugen, Mona Amoco 5:20.54 1:41.43
7 204 Holstad, Brita Elf Aquitaine 5:25.18 1:46.07
8 954 Mæland, Ingunn SR-Bank BIL 5:38.40 1:59.29
9 207 Nilsen, Kristi Lyse Elf Aquitaine 5:51.38 2:12.27
10 205 Lunde, Anne-Britt Sattoil Bil 6:04.41 2:25.30
11 950 Solheim, Aina Gry Vegkontoret 6:07.24 2:28.13
12 949 Byrkjedal, Grete K. Vegkontoret 6:54.22 3:15.11

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1079 Haavardsholm, Marit ELF Aduitaines 3:54.03  
2 213 Ankile, Kristin Phillips Petroleum 3:58.08 0:04.05
3 223 sandvoll, Torunn Statoil BIL 4:01.21 0:07.18
4 216 Hansen, Åse Marit NC-bil 4:40.54 0:46.51
5 228 Uleberg, Liv K. Posten Bil 4:53.48 0:59.45
6 219 Kvale, Jorunn Amoco 5:19.23 1:25.20
7 218 Holstad, Brita ELF petroleum 5:20.10 1:26.07
8 217 Haugen, Mona Amoco 5:37.50 1:43.47
9 1080 Mæland, Ingunn SR-Bank BIL 5:51.18 1:57.15
10 214 Bjorland, Marianne SR-Bank BIL 6:10.18 2:16.15
11 221 Lunde, Anne Berit Statoil BIL 6:14.45 2:20.42
12 220 Lundal, Gry Berit SR-Bank BIL 6:15.50 2:21.47
13 222 Rosnes, Elin L Saga BIL 6:39.39 2:45.36
14 215 Dahl, Gurid TB Sport 7:15.16 3:21.13

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Rønning, Eva Statoil BIL 3:47.28  
2 Heskestad, Britt Amoco 4:36.34 0:49.06
3 Lindal, Hanne-Elise Tollernes BIL 4:42.53 0:55.25
4 Haldorsen, Kathrine NC-bil 5:07.33 1:20.05
5 Eggebø, Torhild Underhaug BIL 5:19.57 1:32.29
6 Uleberg, Liv K. Posten BIL Kristiansand 5:20.27 1:32.59
7 Møllerstad, Hilde Saga BIL 5:31.51 1:44.23
8 Mysen, Ellen N. Phillips Petroleum 5:45.24 1:57.56
9 Opøyen, Inger Saga BIL 5:53.08 2:05.40
10 Lunde, Anne-Berit Statoil BIL 6:04.46 2:17.18
11 Heimdal, Eli Oldir 7:04.46 3:17.18
12 Thorsen, Siri Hitec AS 7:57.13 4:09.45

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 269 Nes, Elisabeth Wmdata 4:48.01  
2 266 Aftret, Grete Uglandsgruppen 4:51.41 0:03.40
3 270 Nesbø, Siri P.pcon BIL 5:05.58 0:17.57
4 272 Thorsen, Anne Beth Straen interiør 5:08.47 0:20.46
5 271 Støle, Brit Elisabeth Titania Bil 5:46.21 0:58.20
6 268 Bjorland, Marianne SR-Bank BIL 6:25.04 1:37.03
7 267 Bjorland, Jorunn Amoco 7:35.02 2:47.01

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 276 Lindal, Hanne-Elise Tollvesenet BIL 4:35.13  
2 272 Enoksen, Cathrine Trimoteket 4:35.27 0:00.14
3 277 Ottesen, Eli Statoil BIL 4:52.25 0:17.12
4 275 Nesbø, Siri P. Pcon bil 4:53.55 0:18.42
5 271 Emilsen, Christiane Elf BIL 4:54.02 0:18.49
6 274 Linnebo, Anne Kathrine Elkem 5:16.21 0:41.08
7 269 Bjorland, Liss Amoco 5:55.37 1:20.24
8 266 Alvsåker, Vigdis Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:25.51 1:50.38
9 267 Anfinnsen, Annette Bryne elektr. 6:59.04 2:23.51
9 268 Anfinnsen, Siv Bryne elektr. 6:59.04 2:23.51

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 278 Nesbø, Siri P.pcon BIL 4:37.59  
2 1403 Reinertsen, Annika Helikopterservice BIL 4:58.20 0:20.21
3 280 Østerhus, Berit Karin Sir BIL 5:37.24 0:59.25
4 277 Løland, Siri GILde agro BIL 6:14.26 1:36.27

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 317 Skofteland, Kristin Elf BIL 4:41.45  
2 308 Kvalbein, Anette Lønnås Ro&Beh.S 5:12.27 0:30.42
3 310 Leirvik, Tone-Karin Statoil BIL 5:14.40 0:32.55
4 314 Nesbø, Siri P.pcon BIL 5:24.04 0:42.19
5 312 Mauland, Kristin P.pcon BIL 6:15.55 1:34.10
6 315 Ommundsen, Annette Protan Bygg&Tak 6:35.54 1:54.09
7 316 Reitan, Marit Bø Statoil BIL 6:40.12 1:58.27
8 313 Myrmel, Stine Statoil BIL 6:43.16 2:01.31
- 311 Marvik, Siri Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 367 Skofteland, Kristin Elf BIL 3:38.43  
2 366 Sætersdal, Ida T. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:07.57 0:29.14
3 362 Leirvik, Tone-Karin Statoil BIL 4:15.41 0:36.58
4 363 Nesbø, Siri P.pcon BIL 4:38.22 0:59.39
5 361 Emilsen, Christiane Conoco BIL 4:42.47 1:04.04
6 364 Ommundsen, Annette Protan Bygg&Tak 5:09.17 1:30.34
7 365 Reitan, Marit Bø Statoil BIL 5:22.47 1:44.04
8 360 Alvsåker, Vigdis Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:23.07 1:44.24

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 372 Skofteland, Kristin Totalfinaelf 4:36.44  
2 371 Ringøen, Nina Marit. Well Ser 6:02.50 1:26.06
3 369 Leirvik, Tone-Karin Statoil BIL 6:06.51 1:30.07
4 368 Kvalbein, Anette Vip Fysiothrapi 6:12.15 1:35.31
5 410 Bakke, Marrianne Sandnes Sparebank BIL 8:20.51 3:44.07
- 365 Espedal, Mari Sir BIL BRUTT
- 367 Jakobsen, Elisabeth I DnB Bil BRUTT
- 370 Reienes, Susanne Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT
- 373 Waldmann, Nora Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 661 Lovra, Hanne Brit Halliburton 4:35.24  
2 660 Lima, Kristin Tine Meieriet S 4:44.09 0:08.45
3 664 Reitan, Marit Bø Statoil BIL 5:10.49 0:35.25
4 665 Ringøen, Nina P.pcon BIL 5:23.59 0:48.35
5 655 Bakke, Marrianne Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:50.15 1:14.51
6 663 Reienes, Susanne Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:01.42 1:26.18
7 659 Høgemark, Liv Sandnes kommune BIL 6:06.45 1:31.21
8 658 Hansen, Hilde DnB 6:12.17 1:36.53
9 657 Gausdal, Monica Hydro Bil 6:24.46 1:49.22
10 656 Drangeid, Tordis Helikopterservice BIL 6:37.42 2:02.18
- 666 Waldmann, Nora Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1583 Vestbøstad, Tone Karin Statoil BIL 4:20.50