Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 65-69 tur

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Birkeland, Magne Sauda IL 4:49.14  
2 Steensohn, Ove Oddersjaa SSK 5:08.26 0:19.12
3 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Skiforeningen i Stavanger 5:39.33 0:50.19
4 Knudsen, Kåre Stvgr. 5:59.04 1:09.50
5 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 6:09.15 1:20.01
6 Abrahamsen, T. Oddersjaa SSK 6:21.31 1:32.17
7 Gundersen, K.R. Stavanger O-klubb 6:31.51 1:42.37
8 Gundersen, H. Stavanger 6:31.55 1:42.41
9 Rafoss, Thorbjørn Flekkefjord skilag 6:35.48 1:46.34

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Gundersen, Henrik Stavanger O-klubb 5:15.58  
2 Lippe, Gerhard von der R-sport 5:34.17 0:18.19
3 Drangsholt, Normann Kot 6:00.50 0:44.52
4 Tunstad, Carl Skif. I Stavanger 6:15.01 0:59.03
5 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 6:41.51 1:25.53
6 Knudsen, Kaare Stavanger Turis 6:45.47 1:29.49
7 Abrahamsen, Tage Oddersjaa SSK 7:15.32 1:59.34

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Von der Lippe, Gerhard R-sport 4:47.15  
2 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 5:29.09 0:41.54
3 Knudsen, Kaare Stavanger turistforening 5:45.46 0:58.31
4 Lædre, Winther Egersund skiforening 5:49.22 1:02.07
5 Tunstad, Carl Skiforeningen i Stavanger 6:14.51 1:27.36
6 Abrahamsen, Tage Oddersjaa SSK 6:17.54 1:30.39
7 Persen, Alf Egersund skiforening 6:27.22 1:40.07
8 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvig Bil 6:31.08 1:43.53

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:38.34  
2 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 4:39.10 0:00.36
3 Andresen, Bernt J Kot bil 4:51.36 0:13.02
4 Jansson, Oscar Oddersjaa SSK 4:55.46 0:17.12
5 Drangsholt, Norman Kot bil 4:57.24 0:18.50
6 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 5:02.28 0:23.54
7 Von der Lippe, Gerhard R - Sport 5:22.20 0:43.46
8 Gullesen, Trygve Haugesund IL 5:32.10 0:53.36
9 Vik, Kåre Oslolærerne 5:42.05 1:03.31
10 Refsnes, Endre Lyngdal IL 5:42.19 1:03.45
11 Tunstad, Carl Stavanger skif. 5:47.33 1:08.59
11 Knudsen, Kaare Stvgr. Vesta Forsikr. 5:47.33 1:08.59
12 Feed, Torkell Egersund skiforening 6:05.08 1:26.34
13 Lædre, Winther Egersund skiforening 6:06.48 1:28.14
14 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvik BIL 6:19.09 1:40.35
15 Aase, Asbjørn Knaben IL 6:27.16 1:48.42

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:35.02  
2 Andersen, Bernt J. Kot bil 4:47.28 0:12.26
3 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 4:53.15 0:18.13
4 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 4:53.33 0:18.31
5 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 4:59.46 0:24.44
6 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 5:23.19 0:48.17
7 Von der Lippe , Gerhar R-sport 5:31.36 0:56.34
8 Vik, Kåre Oslolærerne 5:54.50 1:19.48
9 Feed, Torkell Egersund skiforening 5:56.19 1:21.17
10 Tunstad, Carl Skif i Stvgr 6:07.18 1:32.16
11 Lædre, Winther Egersund skiforening 6:10.13 1:35.11
12 Knudsen, Kaare Stvgr Vesta F 6:22.11 1:47.09
13 Refsnes, Endre Lyngdal IL 6:35.54 2:00.52
14 Persen, Alf Egersund skiforening 6:51.19 2:16.17

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 291 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:35.48  
2 292 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart IL 5:03.53 0:28.05
3 287 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 5:10.51 0:35.03
4 289 Ellingsen, Albert Åseral IL 5:11.55 0:36.07
5 288 Aasen , Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 5:30.51 0:55.03
6 295 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:33.04 0:57.16
7 294 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 5:34.52 0:59.04
8 293 Hodne, Tore Oddersjaa SSK 5:37.15 1:01.27

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1026 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 3:46.42  
2 246 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart IL 4:01.02 0:14.20
3 243 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 4:05.03 0:18.21
4 247 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 4:08.55 0:22.13
5 249 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:17.03 0:30.21
6 245 Elvesæter, Einar Ingen klubb 4:19.49 0:33.07
7 1066 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 4:26.08 0:39.26
8 1053 Reiersen, Ansgar Oddersjaa SSK 4:31.38 0:44.56
9 248 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 4:48.56 1:02.14
10 1152 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 5:47.02 2:00.20
11 1082 Sandvik, Trygve Ingen klubb 6:17.48 2:31.06

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 182 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:20.01  
2 184 Knausen, Sigmund Holum IL 4:33.18 0:13.17
3 181 Elvesæter, Einar Sandnes IL 4:33.20 0:13.19
4 185 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 4:35.17 0:15.16
5 180 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 4:42.23 0:22.22
6 183 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart 4:51.33 0:31.32
7 989 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal 5:01.06 0:41.05
8 186 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:04.19 0:44.18
9 187 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:05.50 0:45.49
10 1047 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 5:40.48 1:20.47
11 188 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 6:38.26 2:18.25

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tengesdal , Olai Sandnes IL 4:09.11  
2 Myrset, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:12.38 0:03.27
3 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:22.32 0:13.21
4 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart 4:31.29 0:22.18
5 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:33.57 0:24.46
6 Elvsæter, Einar Ingen klubb 5:00.29 0:51.18
7 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 6:15.18 2:06.07
8 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 6:36.45 2:27.34
9 Østbø, Johan Thorstein Buøy IL 6:44.29 2:35.18

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1118 Reiersen, Ansgaard Ingen klubb 3:55.07  
2 185 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:12.22 0:17.15
3 186 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:13.06 0:17.59
4 182 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:29.06 0:33.59
5 184 Myrset, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:29.42 0:34.35
6 181 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:42.50 0:47.43
7 189 Tengesdal , Olai Sandnes IL 4:43.33 0:48.26
8 188 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:24.14 1:29.07
9 179 Elvesæter, Einar Ingen klubb 5:40.07 1:45.00
10 178 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:47.19 1:52.12
11 190 Tveiten, Ingolf Kvås IL 5:52.48 1:57.41

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 200 Øvervatn, Nils Øvre Salangen 3:54.13  
2 191 Hompland, Ingemar Sandnes IL 4:00.50 0:06.37
3 1078 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart 4:02.38 0:08.25
4 192 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 4:12.03 0:17.50
5 199 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal 4:38.48 0:44.35
6 194 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:47.14 0:53.01
7 197 Tengesdal , Olai Sandnes IL 4:59.30 1:05.17
8 193 Krogset, Oddvar Ingen klubb 5:20.13 1:26.00
9 190 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 5:26.49 1:32.36
10 189 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:34.03 1:39.50
11 1077 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 5:37.24 1:43.11
12 1273 Gusdal, Trygve Ingen klubb 5:39.02 1:44.49
13 196 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:52.03 1:57.50
14 128 Eieland, Bjarne Manneviga Il 6:15.04 2:20.51
15 199 Østbø, Johan Torstein Byøy Il 6:51.20 2:57.07

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart 3:59.45  
2 Haugland, Lorents Rogaland Tur 4:41.15 0:41.30
3 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:50.46 0:51.01
4 Simensrud, Finn Erling Ingen klubb 4:51.31 0:51.46
5 Myrset, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:07.20 1:07.35
6 Krogset, Oddvar Ingen klubb 5:16.06 1:16.21
7 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 5:20.28 1:20.43
8 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:37.35 1:37.50
9 Eieland, Bjarne Hannevika IL 5:41.04 1:41.19
10 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 5:43.59 1:44.14
11 Frigstad, Vigleik Ingen klubb 6:00.24 2:00.39
12 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 6:14.24 2:14.39
13 Tveit, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 6:17.36 2:17.51
14 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:25.30 2:25.45
15 Ask, Jan Mandalskam. 6:46.00 2:46.15
16 Homme, Harald Ingen klubb 7:29.33 3:29.48
17 Idland, Kornelius Ingen klubb 7:42.04 3:42.19

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 250 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:55.15  
2 251 Timenes, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:15.47 0:20.32
3 1274 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 4:31.03 0:35.48
4 1285 Gunnar, Nordby KOK 4:35.01 0:39.46
5 246 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:41.13 0:45.58
6 249 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:53.01 0:57.46
7 248 Krogset, Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:53.58 0:58.43
8 254 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:54.14 0:58.59
9 245 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:33.29 1:38.14
10 243 Frigstad, Vigleik Ingen klubb 5:49.00 1:53.45
11 1212 Lindefjell, Knut Ingen klubb 6:02.25 2:07.10
12 253 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 6:49.08 2:53.53
13 244 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:56.35 3:01.20

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 250 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:38.26  
2 248 Jensen, Kjell Reber SCH BIL 4:04.43 0:26.17
3 249 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 4:06.21 0:27.55
4 252 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:08.18 0:29.52
5 251 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:11.08 0:32.42
6 246 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:17.39 0:39.13
7 247 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 4:25.47 0:47.21
8 1363 Nordby, Gunnar KOK 4:28.09 0:49.43
9 254 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:37.57 0:59.31
10 1362 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand 4:44.10 1:05.44
11 245 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:03.45 1:25.19
12 253 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:47.10 2:08.44
13 244 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:56.53 3:18.27

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 263 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:28.59  
2 259 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:36.05 0:07.06
3 1443 Timenes, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:52.42 0:23.43
4 264 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:54.27 0:25.28
5 265 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:01.12 0:32.13
6 261 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:20.32 0:51.33
7 1494 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal 4:35.50 1:06.51
8 1428 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:01.29 1:32.30
9 266 Sirevåg, Anders Ganddal IL 6:12.49 2:43.50

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 293 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:52.02  
2 295 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:21.51 0:29.49
3 297 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:35.45 0:43.43
4 290 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:54.09 1:02.07
5 289 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 5:05.51 1:13.49
6 1604 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal Il 5:16.04 1:24.02
7 287 Fintland, Dagfinn IL Driv 5:28.20 1:36.18
8 288 Fossum, Sverre Ingen klubb 5:32.45 1:40.43
9 294 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:50.04 1:58.02
10 291 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 5:50.09 1:58.07
11 1476 Larsen, Erling Ingen klubb 7:16.40 3:24.38

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 334 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:20.53  
2 339 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:20.56 0:00.03
3 340 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:30.51 0:09.58
4 343 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:54.53 0:34.00
5 338 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 3:55.03 0:34.10
6 1495 Lille, Nils A. Statoil BIL 4:05.07 0:44.14
7 337 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:05.08 0:44.15
8 1659 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:31.35 1:10.42
9 344 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:39.56 1:19.03
10 345 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Sandnes IL 4:41.49 1:20.56
11 336 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:43.40 1:22.47
12 1603 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:44.58 1:24.05
13 335 Fintland, Dagfinn IL Driv 4:54.43 1:33.50
14 341 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal Il 5:08.44 1:47.51
15 342 Omland, Jon Otra IL 5:21.11 2:00.18
16 347 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 5:41.36 2:20.43
17 1672 Haustreis, Kåre Gran Il 6:33.18 3:12.25

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 350 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 4:25.21  
2 339 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 4:27.37 0:02.16
3 1587 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 4:28.45 0:03.24
4 346 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 4:55.33 0:30.12
5 347 Medby, Jan Moi IL 4:58.31 0:33.10
6 342 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 5:02.38 0:37.17
7 344 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 5:02.53 0:37.32
8 343 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 5:05.53 0:40.32
9 352 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 5:25.56 1:00.35
10 354 Skogly, Widar Egersund skiforening 5:28.15 1:02.54
11 345 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 5:28.16 1:02.55
12 1628 Rochman, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 5:41.59 1:16.38
13 341 Dovland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 5:50.28 1:25.07
14 348 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 6:33.55 2:08.34
15 1514 Fintland, Dagfinn Driv 6:54.07 2:28.46
16 349 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 6:55.01 2:29.40
17 1598 Kolltveit, Svein A. Flekkefjord skilag 7:27.08 3:01.47
18 353 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 7:28.28 3:03.07
19 340 Amundsen, Gunnar Ros 7:40.16 3:14.55

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1408 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:41.08  
2 645 Taugbøl, Trygve Magnor 3:41.38 0:00.30
3 633 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:42.19 0:01.11
4 1440 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:50.50 0:09.42
5 636 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 3:53.33 0:12.25
6 635 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 4:03.44 0:22.36
7 638 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:08.12 0:27.04
8 640 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 4:13.27 0:32.19
9 641 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 4:31.03 0:49.55
10 637 Gerrard, Johan Oddersjaa SSK 4:44.52 1:03.44
11 1438 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:53.40 1:12.32
12 1474 Dovland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 5:00.51 1:19.43
13 639 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 5:10.44 1:29.36
14 1493 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal Il 5:15.16 1:34.08
15 646 Wærum, Ørjan Ingen klubb 5:22.28 1:41.20
16 634 Amundsen, Gunnar Grev Nuts 5:56.10 2:15.02
17 643 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 6:17.16 2:36.08

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1770 Karlsen, Kåre Aav 3:30.50  
2 810 Taugbøl, Trygve Magnor 3:31.49 0:00.59
3 796 Asdal, Kjell Kr.sand Kajakkk 3:38.38 0:07.48
4 806 Måge, Hans Strandebarm IL 3:47.19 0:16.29
5 801 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 3:52.09 0:21.19
6 800 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 3:54.03 0:23.13
7 804 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 3:58.01 0:27.11
8 802 Gerrard, Johan Oddersjaa SSK 4:06.29 0:35.39
9 805 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 4:09.13 0:38.23
10 803 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:10.19 0:39.29
11 798 Dovland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:12.46 0:41.56
12 794 Andersen, Alfred Sk.grenaderen 4:14.04 0:43.14
13 797 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:17.31 0:46.41
14 808 Nødland, Edvard Sandnes IL 4:45.06 1:14.16
15 807 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal Il 4:52.54 1:22.04
16 793 Amundsen, Gunnar Grey Nuts 4:59.47 1:28.57
17 795 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:04.04 1:33.14
18 1646 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug 5:28.26 1:57.36
19 809 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 5:44.04 2:13.14
20 1780 Haustreis, Kåre Grane IL 5:52.58 2:22.08