Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 60-64 tur

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Liby, knut Moss skiklubb 4:20.11  
2 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:49.38 0:29.27
3 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 4:56.53 0:36.42
4 Seglem, Harald Egersund 4:59.49 0:39.38
5 Åsgård, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 5:03.03 0:42.52
6 Gullesen, Trygve Haugesund IL 5:07.50 0:47.39
7 Andresen, Bernt Kot 5:10.37 0:50.26
8 Aanonsen, Tov Mandal Slip 5:25.00 1:04.49
9 Drangsholt, Norman Kot 5:26.55 1:06.44
10 Gundersen, Henrik Stavanger O-klubb 5:37.09 1:16.58
11 Rydning, Rolf Oljedirektoratet 5:37.55 1:17.44
12 Knudsen, Kaare Stavanger turistforening 5:39.45 1:19.34
13 Feed, Torkell Egersund skiforening 5:47.15 1:27.04
14 Johannesen, Ottar Sandnes IL 5:53.31 1:33.20
15 Tunstad, Carl Jernbanen IL Stavanger 5:56.22 1:36.11
16 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 5:58.17 1:38.06
17 Von der Lippe, Gerhard R-sport 5:59.10 1:38.59
18 Lædre, Winther Egersund skiforening 6:06.40 1:46.29
19 Fjermestad, Karl Nye Stavanger Staal 6:14.38 1:54.27
20 Knatten , Gunnar Kristiansand Mek. Verksted 6:32.35 2:12.24
21 Persen, Alf Egersund skiforening 6:41.38 2:21.27
22 Høyland, Paul Brusand IL 7:04.53 2:44.42
23 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvig Bil 7:04.56 2:44.45
24 Lerang, Rasmus Stavanger 7:23.04 3:02.53

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart 3:54.58  
2 Gullesen, Trygve Haugesund 4:31.57 0:36.59
3 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 4:34.49 0:39.51
4 Andresen, Bernt I Kot 4:36.06 0:41.08
5 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:38.58 0:44.00
6 Seglem, Harald Egersund 4:40.10 0:45.12
7 Rydning, Rolf Oldir. 4:47.24 0:52.26
8 Drangsholt, N. Kot 4:54.39 0:59.41
9 Ellingsen, Albert Åseral IL 4:54.40 0:59.42
10 Pedersen, P.A. Egersund 5:07.11 1:12.13
11 Johannessen, O. Sandnes 5:07.53 1:12.55
12 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 5:10.57 1:15.59
13 Aanonsen, Tov Mandal Slip 5:11.03 1:16.05
14 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:18.13 1:23.15
15 Von der Lippe, G. R-Sp 5:24.24 1:29.26
16 Aase, Asbjørn Knaben IL 6:21.47 2:26.49

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 4:06.23  
2 Hagen, Ragnar Vindbjart IL 4:41.15 0:34.52
3 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:49.00 0:42.37
4 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:55.14 0:48.51
5 Gullesen, Trygve Haugesund IL 4:59.58 0:53.35
6 Ellingsen, Albert Åseral IL 5:07.09 1:00.46
7 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 5:07.20 1:00.57
8 Rønneberg, thor Ø-sport 5:08.49 1:02.26
9 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 5:14.53 1:08.30
10 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 5:14.59 1:08.36
11 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 5:15.18 1:08.55
12 Rydning, Rolf Oldir 5:19.05 1:12.42
13 Wessel-Berg, Jan Kr.sand tennisklubb 5:20.26 1:14.03
14 Pedersen, Per Alm Egersund skiforening 5:27.57 1:21.34
15 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 5:37.50 1:31.27
16 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:41.07 1:34.44
17 Johannessen, Ottar Sandnes IL 6:00.26 1:54.03
18 Elvesæter, Einar Tjelta 6:09.07 2:02.44
19 Lædre, Winther Egersund skiforening 6:12.24 2:06.01
20 Feed, Torkell Egersund skiforening 6:31.03 2:24.40
21 Høyland, Paul Brusand IL 6:40.27 2:34.04
22 Aase, Asbjørn Knaben IL 6:55.18 2:48.55
23 Persen, Alf Egersund skiforening 7:06.28 3:00.05
24 Knatten , Gunnar Kr.sand Mek. Verk. 7:14.08 3:07.45
25 Rødland, Thor Egersund skiforening 7:47.40 3:41.17
26 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvik BIL 7:48.46 3:42.23
27 Nielsen, Aage Storm Egersund skiforening 14:11.55 10:05.32

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 3:52.10  
2 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart IL 4:16.38 0:24.28
3 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:16.50 0:24.40
4 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:25.46 0:33.36
5 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 4:25.54 0:33.44
6 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 4:33.09 0:40.59
7 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 4:36.40 0:44.30
8 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:39.05 0:46.55
9 Elvesæter, Einar Ingen klubb 4:44.17 0:52.07
10 Sandvik, Trygve Polaris BIL 4:55.45 1:03.35
11 Rydning, Rolf Oldir BIL 4:56.00 1:03.50
12 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 4:57.10 1:05.00
13 Ellingsen, Albert Åseral IL 5:05.50 1:13.40
14 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:06.30 1:14.20
15 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 5:35.06 1:42.56
16 Nielsen, Aage Storm Egersund skiforening 5:40.16 1:48.06
17 Vik, Jon Imås IL 5:49.57 1:57.47
18 Feed, Torkell Egersund skiforening 5:58.39 2:06.29
19 Aase, Asbjørn Knaben IL 6:11.51 2:19.41
20 Solheim, Jarleiv Tonstad IL 6:20.27 2:28.17
21 Albretsen, Jens Søgne IL 6:29.29 2:37.19
22 Rødland, Thor Egersund skiforening 6:39.19 2:47.09

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 3:58.59  
2 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:28.22 0:29.23
3 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:30.45 0:31.46
4 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:33.39 0:34.40
5 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 4:35.51 0:36.52
6 Ellingsen, Albert Åseral IL 4:41.24 0:42.25
7 Rønneberg, thor Ø - sport 4:47.44 0:48.45
8 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 4:50.28 0:51.29
9 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 4:53.08 0:54.09
10 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 4:54.25 0:55.26
11 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 4:55.03 0:56.04
12 Andersen, Arne Fjordstein A/S 5:02.58 1:03.59
13 Wessel-Berg, Jan Krsand TennisKlubb 5:14.08 1:15.09
14 Nilsen, Henry Sandnes kommune BIL 5:14.17 1:15.18
15 Retterdal, Ragnvald Hå kommune BIL 5:19.14 1:20.15
16 Elvesæter, Einar Sandnes IL 5:23.09 1:24.10
17 Nielsen, Aage Storm Egersund skiforening 5:23.40 1:24.41
18 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 5:24.05 1:25.06
19 Pedersen, Per Alm Egersund skiforening 5:28.51 1:29.52
20 Østbø, Johan Thorstein Buøy IL 5:53.25 1:54.26
21 Vik, Jon Imås IL 5:55.26 1:56.27
22 Solheim, Jarleiv Tonstad IL 6:41.59 2:43.00
23 Thorsen, Trygve Sandnes IL 6:44.20 2:45.21
24 Albretsen, Jens Søgne IL 7:05.07 3:06.08

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:13.25  
2 Hansen, Finn E. R-sport 4:26.10 0:12.45
3 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 4:31.34 0:18.09
3 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 4:31.34 0:18.09
4 Lea, Rolf Ljot 4:40.33 0:27.08
5 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:40.48 0:27.23
6 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart IL 4:42.22 0:28.57
7 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:43.48 0:30.23
8 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 4:49.38 0:36.13
9 Vindvik, Gunnar Norw Contract 4:49.59 0:36.34
10 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:51.12 0:37.47
11 Andersen, Arne Sokndal friid 4:52.57 0:39.32
12 Ellingsen, Albert Åseral IL 4:55.03 0:41.38
13 Myrset, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:55.38 0:42.13
14 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:06.36 0:53.11
15 Wessel-Berg, Jan Kr.sand tennisklubb 5:08.36 0:55.11
16 Hansen, Trygve Søgne IL 5:22.55 1:09.30
17 Syvertsen, Ole Bernt Kr. sand 5:32.42 1:19.17
18 Nilsen, Henry Sandnes kommune BIL 5:42.22 1:28.57
19 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:48.47 1:35.22
20 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:49.02 1:35.37
21 Storm-Nielsen, Aage Re Egersund 5:49.49 1:36.24
22 Nærheim , Kjell Ingen klubb 6:06.29 1:53.04
23 Elvesæter, Einar Sandnes IL 6:14.26 2:01.01
24 Rødland, Thor Egersund skiforening 6:27.34 2:14.09
25 Hjelleflaten, Hans Aduserverket 6:31.02 2:17.37
26 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 6:32.21 2:18.56

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 282 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:56.42  
2 278 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 4:17.17 0:20.35
3 1133 Randen , Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:25.34 0:28.52
4 280 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:29.10 0:32.28
5 275 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:38.17 0:41.35
6 269 Aslaksen, Bjørn B. IK Grane 4:48.26 0:51.44
7 277 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 5:02.57 1:06.15
8 270 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 5:05.05 1:08.23
9 272 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 5:17.50 1:21.08
10 273 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:27.43 1:31.01
11 283 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:32.51 1:36.09
12 268 Andersen, Arne Sokndal Skif. 5:34.22 1:37.40
13 284 Tveit, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 5:34.33 1:37.51
14 276 Jenssen, Odd Flekkefjord skilag 5:41.37 1:44.55
15 271 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:53.28 1:56.46
16 285 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 7:38.28 3:41.46

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1000 Ljosland, Sigurd Skimt 3:07.26  
2 238 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:10.01 0:02.35
3 231 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:18.59 0:11.33
4 236 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 3:24.00 0:16.34
5 1069 Tengesdal , Olai Sandnes IL 3:38.41 0:31.15
6 230 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes IL 3:38.46 0:31.20
7 237 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 3:43.18 0:35.52
8 235 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 3:50.20 0:42.54
9 229 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 3:54.24 0:46.58
10 239 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:00.50 0:53.24
11 234 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:01.07 0:53.41
12 1111 Andersen, Arne Sokndal Skif. 4:16.53 1:09.27
13 241 Tveiten, Ingolf Kvås IL 4:18.07 1:10.41
14 225 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 4:18.58 1:11.32
15 242 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:27.31 1:20.05
16 233 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:30.11 1:22.45
17 224 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:38.19 1:30.53
18 1083 Hagland, Sigvald Ingen klubb 4:42.16 1:34.50
19 228 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 4:44.37 1:37.11
20 227 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:02.03 1:54.37
21 226 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 5:16.42 2:09.16
22 957 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 5:21.23 2:13.57
23 1062 Tjørhom, Øyvind Sirdal skilag 5:34.30 2:27.04
24 967 Malmei, Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 6:02.57 2:55.31

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1100 Ljosland, Sigurd Ingen klubb 3:37.03  
2 172 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:37.55 0:00.52
3 168 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:44.59 0:07.56
4 165 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:47.51 0:10.48
5 167 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 3:48.40 0:11.37
6 171 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 3:54.55 0:17.52
7 1054 Aslaksen, Thorleif Hisøy O-KL. 3:57.57 0:20.54
8 169 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:28.19 0:51.16
9 163 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:37.11 1:00.08
10 174 Tengesdal , Olai Sandnes IL 4:37.37 1:00.34
11 164 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes IL 4:40.35 1:03.32
12 170 Myrset, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:44.00 1:06.57
13 179 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:46.07 1:09.04
14 175 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:54.40 1:17.37
15 177 Tveit, Ingolf Kvås IL 5:15.50 1:38.47
16 159 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 5:24.55 1:47.52
17 158 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:25.45 1:48.42
18 161 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:30.19 1:53.16
19 162 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 5:45.40 2:08.37
20 166 Hunshamar, Per Ingen klubb 6:02.56 2:25.53
21 160 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:21.07 2:44.04

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:26.47  
2 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:35.06 0:08.19
3 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart 3:37.02 0:10.15
4 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 3:52.39 0:25.52
5 Neveland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 3:53.38 0:26.51
6 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Sandnes IL 3:58.00 0:31.13
7 Mestad, Nilsen Torridal Il 4:10.03 0:43.16
8 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:11.14 0:44.27
9 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:38.39 1:11.52
10 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:44.26 1:17.39
11 Aslaksen, Bjørn IK Grane 4:46.03 1:19.16
12 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 4:50.52 1:24.05
13 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 4:53.06 1:26.19
14 Frigstad, Vigleik Ingen klubb 5:02.26 1:35.39
15 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 6:07.06 2:40.19
16 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:19.43 2:52.56

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 173 Skaaland, Tormod Ringnes Arendal 3:19.26  
2 169 Medbye, Jan Moi IL 3:26.36 0:07.10
3 171 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:45.49 0:26.23
4 167 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:47.16 0:27.50
5 168 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:51.20 0:31.54
6 170 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:54.57 0:35.31
7 172 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Sandnes IL 4:01.35 0:42.09
8 166 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:20.43 1:01.17
9 163 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:26.51 1:07.25
10 1103 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:43.48 1:24.22
11 175 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:48.56 1:29.30
12 177 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 4:57.42 1:38.16
13 165 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:04.44 1:45.18
14 978 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 5:15.09 1:55.43
15 1121 Torgerstad, Jens Ingen klubb 5:34.48 2:15.22
16 164 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:16.37 2:57.11

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1266 Grenan, Nils Ingen klubb 3:41.36  
2 174 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:52.34 0:10.58
3 183 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:06.29 0:24.53
4 1076 Olsen, Kåre Bjørn Froland IL 4:07.26 0:25.50
5 180 Medby, Jan Moi IL 4:08.42 0:27.06
6 179 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 4:12.01 0:30.25
7 182 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:12.12 0:30.36
8 175 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:25.09 0:43.33
9 177 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:56.09 1:14.33
10 187 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:56.29 1:14.53
11 181 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:05.18 1:23.42
12 1292 Josdal, Olav Ingen klubb 5:09.45 1:28.09
13 184 Sløgedal, Beint Ingen klubb 5:11.39 1:30.03
14 1291 Stien, Magne Ingen klubb 5:30.16 1:48.40
15 186 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:38.00 1:56.24
16 185 Synnes, Harald Mio 5:56.20 2:14.44
17 176 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:41.54 3:00.18
18 178 Hunshammer, Per Bryne Turnlag 8:02.55 4:21.19

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:36.36  
2 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:06.16 0:29.40
3 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:11.58 0:35.22
3 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen IL 4:11.58 0:35.22
4 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:12.18 0:35.42
5 Bujordet, Arnfinn Kr.sand O-Klubb 4:20.50 0:44.14
6 Bjordvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:34.07 0:57.31
7 Kolltveit, Svein arna Flekkefjord skilag 4:55.35 1:18.59
8 Håverdstad, Kåre Iveland IL 4:59.24 1:22.48
9 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 5:01.08 1:24.32
10 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:02.04 1:25.28
11 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 5:09.19 1:32.43
12 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 5:12.00 1:35.24
13 Sløgedal, Beint Ingen klubb 5:41.42 2:05.06
14 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:42.35 2:05.59
15 Lindefjell, Knut USA 7:47.53 4:11.17

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1288 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:19.16  
2 242 Wigemyr, Torstein Søgne Skiklubb 3:30.52 0:11.36
3 233 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:32.49 0:13.33
4 232 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 3:46.11 0:26.55
5 229 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 3:52.23 0:33.07
6 227 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:53.34 0:34.18
7 235 Nomeland, Pål O Valle IL 4:01.33 0:42.17
8 239 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 4:02.29 0:43.13
9 230 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:05.53 0:46.37
10 225 Dagestad, Bjarne Kr.lyst skole 4:07.20 0:48.04
11 1103 Bujordet, Arnfinn KOK 4:07.44 0:48.28
12 238 Skogly, Widar Ingen klubb 4:14.48 0:55.32
13 237 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:23.52 1:04.36
14 228 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:42.13 1:22.57
15 231 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 4:49.39 1:30.23
16 241 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:51.03 1:31.47
17 226 Eiane, Torleif Bryne Turnlag 4:51.40 1:32.24
18 1271 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:52.55 1:33.39
19 1315 Rosste, Toralf Hægebostad 4:53.16 1:34.00
20 1102 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:56.39 1:37.23
21 224 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 5:10.39 1:51.23
22 1322 Skadsem, Arnfinn Ganddal IL 5:18.25 1:59.09
23 234 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 5:20.49 2:01.33
24 236 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma 5:39.41 2:20.25
25 240 Tysland, Kåre Revheim 6:07.54 2:48.38

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 231 Fossdal, Tormod Knaben IL 3:37.42  
2 230 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:45.38 0:07.56
3 236 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 3:47.42 0:10.00
4 239 Nomeland, Pål O Valle IL 3:47.52 0:10.10
5 1373 Jørundland, Einar Lærarar bil 3:54.10 0:16.28
6 241 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:57.15 0:19.33
7 233 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 4:00.09 0:22.27
8 240 Skogly, Widar Ingen klubb 4:00.54 0:23.12
9 234 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:03.09 0:25.27
10 1371 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:23.41 0:45.59
11 235 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 4:31.05 0:53.23
12 232 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:32.01 0:54.19
13 242 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:44.46 1:07.04
14 228 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:56.56 1:19.14
15 229 Eiane, Torleif Bryne Turnlag 5:03.22 1:25.40

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 246 Asdal, Kjell Kajakklubben 3:15.53  
2 1251 Waaler, Alf Geilo IL 3:22.39 0:06.46
3 253 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:23.43 0:07.50
4 249 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:28.06 0:12.13
5 247 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:34.56 0:19.03
6 250 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 3:49.40 0:33.47
7 252 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 3:53.45 0:37.52
8 256 Skogly, Widar Ingen klubb 3:57.37 0:41.44
9 254 Nomeland, Pål O Valle IL 4:07.18 0:51.25
10 251 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:08.19 0:52.26
11 248 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:42.37 1:26.44
12 1345 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:45.38 1:29.45
13 255 Opland, Petter Ingen klubb 4:58.09 1:42.16
14 245 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:16.41 2:00.48
15 1435 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 5:46.55 2:31.02

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 270 Asdal, Kjell Kajakklubben 3:42.21  
2 280 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:55.51 0:13.30
3 275 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:59.11 0:16.50
4 281 Måge, Simon Strandebarm IL 4:00.22 0:18.01
5 272 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:07.23 0:25.02
6 277 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 4:07.51 0:25.30
7 276 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 4:22.07 0:39.46
8 278 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:28.38 0:46.17
9 269 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:29.30 0:47.09
10 285 Skogly, Widar Egersund skiforening 4:30.44 0:48.23
11 282 Nomeland, Pål O Valle IL 4:38.05 0:55.44
12 1443 Moe, Olaf S. Gjøvdal 4:54.02 1:11.41
13 1628 Kvålen, Dagfinn Vinje IL 5:09.16 1:26.55
14 1613 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad 5:14.43 1:32.22
15 1600 Brandtberg, Bjørn Ingen klubb 5:18.31 1:36.10
16 271 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 5:32.41 1:50.20
17 284 Ramnæs, Harald Ingen klubb 5:39.47 1:57.26
18 283 Opland, Petter Ingen klubb 5:44.38 2:02.17
19 279 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 5:47.51 2:05.30
20 274 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:49.06 2:06.45
21 268 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 6:06.36 2:24.15
22 273 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 7:26.37 3:44.16
23 1551 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 7:52.06 4:09.45
- 286 Wigemyr, Torstein Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 329 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 2:49.01  
2 1423 Hovem, Jens Byåsen IL 3:17.26 0:28.25
3 301 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:20.16 0:31.15
4 328 Taugbøl, Trygve Magnok 3:22.54 0:33.53
5 317 Måge, Simon Strandebarm IL 3:28.27 0:39.26
6 1670 Giverhaug, Olaf Tormod SL 3:28.59 0:39.58
7 312 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 3:33.31 0:44.30
8 309 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:42.40 0:53.39
9 314 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:47.27 0:58.26
10 1532 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal 3:54.04 1:05.03
11 316 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 3:55.14 1:06.13
12 303 Dovland, Arne Byggmakker Vågsb. 3:58.04 1:09.03
13 332 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:59.23 1:10.22
14 307 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:01.22 1:12.21
15 1589 Hafnor, Åge Leif Oddersjaa SSK 4:02.02 1:13.01
16 1571 Hundsnes, Guttorm Ingen klubb 4:02.06 1:13.05
17 1529 Holen, Gunnar Hylestad IL 4:17.17 1:28.16
18 331 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:22.15 1:33.14
19 306 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 4:24.16 1:35.15
20 313 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:25.32 1:36.31
21 300 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:26.05 1:37.04
22 330 Vandug, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:32.41 1:43.40
23 315 Kvaase, Dagfinn Il Høvdingen 4:42.38 1:53.37
24 299 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 4:43.53 1:54.52
25 320 Nærheim, Albert Suldal IL 4:46.18 1:57.17
26 311 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 4:49.06 2:00.05
27 1691 Rannestad, Bjørn Moi IL 4:49.23 2:00.22
28 323 Ramnæs, Harald Ingen klubb 4:49.46 2:00.45
29 302 Åsheim, Olav John Ingen klubb 5:02.48 2:13.47
30 326 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 5:09.08 2:20.07
31 318 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 5:09.25 2:20.24
32 319 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 5:10.48 2:21.47
33 333 Westerheim, Magne Ingen klubb 5:12.14 2:23.13
34 324 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 5:14.24 2:25.23
35 1583 Haugland, Arild Sviland IL 5:28.37 2:39.36
36 304 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:29.06 2:40.05
37 322 Puntervold, Toralf Ingen klubb 5:35.33 2:46.32
38 310 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:56.52 3:07.51
39 1604 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 6:21.08 3:32.07
40 327 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 7:45.42 4:56.41
- 305 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL BRUTT

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 332 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:47.08  
2 1657 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart 3:57.18 0:10.10
3 324 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 4:05.15 0:18.07
4 313 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 4:07.59 0:20.51
5 337 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 4:12.44 0:25.36
6 316 Karlsen, Kåre AAV BIL 4:17.17 0:30.09
7 297 Asdal, Kjell Kr.sand Kajakkk 4:17.20 0:30.12
8 331 Taugbøl, Trygve Magnor 4:35.23 0:48.15
9 322 Måge, Simon Strandebarm IL 4:40.31 0:53.23
10 326 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 4:44.19 0:57.11
11 1382 Hundsnes, Guttorm Ingen klubb 4:48.55 1:01.47
12 308 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:53.53 1:06.45
13 300 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 4:58.03 1:10.55
14 310 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 5:19.07 1:31.59
15 333 Tofte, Jørgen Søgne Skiklubb 5:25.01 1:37.53
16 312 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 5:31.36 1:44.28
17 299 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 5:32.51 1:45.43
18 305 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 5:34.53 1:47.45
19 320 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 5:44.30 1:57.22
20 325 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 5:44.35 1:57.27
21 328 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 5:47.19 2:00.11
22 336 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 5:53.52 2:06.44
23 298 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 5:59.14 2:12.06
24 311 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 5:59.45 2:12.37
25 319 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 6:02.20 2:15.12
26 315 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 6:03.07 2:15.59
27 302 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 6:23.55 2:36.47
28 318 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 6:24.25 2:37.17
29 1599 Sira, Stein BIF 6:28.31 2:41.23
30 321 Møgedal, Marton Nærbø IL 6:31.53 2:44.45
31 309 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 6:32.21 2:45.13
32 295 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 6:37.17 2:50.09
33 1383 Nødland, Edvard Sandnes IL 6:37.27 2:50.19
34 1385 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 6:42.00 2:54.52
35 335 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 6:49.35 3:02.27
36 314 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 6:52.15 3:05.07
37 338 Åsheim, Olav John Ingen klubb 6:59.19 3:12.11
38 1524 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 7:06.19 3:19.11
39 296 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 7:06.25 3:19.17
40 334 Vandug, Bjarne Ingen klubb 7:24.43 3:37.35
41 327 Skadsem, Arnfinn Ganddal IL 7:28.17 3:41.09
42 307 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 7:38.01 3:50.53
43 306 Fidje, Jarl Sirdal skilag 8:04.05 4:16.57
44 323 Ramnes, Harald Ingen klubb 8:23.34 4:36.26
- 330 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 619 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:14.17  
2 628 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:15.47 0:01.30
3 631 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:26.33 0:12.16
4 596 Bjelland, Harald IL Vindbjart 3:30.12 0:15.55
5 604 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:32.31 0:18.14
6 624 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:35.02 0:20.45
7 609 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:38.45 0:24.28
8 594 Asdal, Kjell Kr.sand Kajakkk 3:40.03 0:25.46
9 617 Måge, Simon Strandebarm IL 3:42.36 0:28.19
10 597 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:43.01 0:28.44
11 600 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:47.25 0:33.08
12 610 Hundsnes, Guttorm Ingen klubb 3:52.11 0:37.54
13 622 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:56.14 0:41.57
14 614 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:59.01 0:44.44
15 618 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:02.31 0:48.14
16 613 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:02.46 0:48.29
17 623 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:06.20 0:52.03
18 626 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:13.41 0:59.24
19 593 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:15.00 1:00.43
20 606 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:18.49 1:04.32
21 630 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:19.37 1:05.20
22 629 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:19.45 1:05.28
23 621 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:23.28 1:09.11
24 599 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:27.17 1:13.00
25 615 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:30.24 1:16.07
26 608 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 4:37.09 1:22.52
27 611 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:38.21 1:24.04
28 616 Møgedal, Marton Nærbø IL 4:40.57 1:26.40
29 612 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:42.49 1:28.32
30 620 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 4:44.54 1:30.37
31 598 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:58.35 1:44.18
32 625 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 5:03.46 1:49.29
33 1226 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 5:06.48 1:52.31
34 592 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:08.14 1:53.57
35 1227 Sandvik, Gunnar Erfjord IL 5:13.50 1:59.33
36 605 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:27.54 2:13.37
37 603 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 5:32.39 2:18.22
38 1497 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 5:33.47 2:19.30
39 601 Fidje, Jarl Sirdal skilag 5:39.55 2:25.38
40 632 Åsheim, Olav John Ingen klubb 5:42.52 2:28.35
41 1444 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 7:39.50 4:25.33
42 627 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 8:11.45 4:57.28

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 746 Aure, Odd Drangedal O-Lag 3:07.38  
2 778 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:07.42 0:00.04
3 791 Aasen, Jens Ivar IF Tyristubben 3:13.18 0:05.40
4 783 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:15.38 0:08.00
5 790 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:16.48 0:09.10
6 761 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:17.39 0:10.01
7 1778 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart 3:21.18 0:13.40
8 755 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:27.30 0:19.52
9 1608 Solheim, Oddmund Ingen klubb 3:28.46 0:21.08
10 753 Flå, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.59 0:27.21
11 1585 Aabø, Jon Hyllestad 3:37.09 0:29.31
12 780 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:41.45 0:34.07
13 1405 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:43.00 0:35.22
14 787 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:44.23 0:36.45
15 747 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:47.36 0:39.58
16 776 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 3:53.44 0:46.06
17 769 Lindland, Torvald Ingen klubb 3:55.30 0:47.52
18 782 Skjørestad, Vegard Jørpeland 3:55.37 0:47.59
19 1590 Soltvedt, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:59.07 0:51.29
20 777 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:03.18 0:55.40
21 1406 Iveland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:08.57 1:01.19
22 788 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:09.10 1:01.32
23 768 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:10.14 1:02.36
24 757 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:16.45 1:09.07
25 789 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:18.02 1:10.24
26 759 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:19.31 1:11.53
27 748 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:22.48 1:15.10
28 773 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:23.59 1:16.21
29 779 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:26.25 1:18.47
30 760 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 4:26.40 1:19.02
31 749 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:34.15 1:26.37
32 1609 Haugum, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:34.20 1:26.42
33 786 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 4:37.17 1:29.39
34 764 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:39.24 1:31.46
35 758 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kr Sand Otk 4:43.50 1:36.12
36 745 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:44.30 1:36.52
37 784 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 4:47.01 1:39.23
38 774 Møgedal, Marton Nærbø IL 4:54.33 1:46.55
39 767 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:56.30 1:48.52
40 754 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 4:57.52 1:50.14
41 763 Johnsgaard, Bjørn Gisle Svindland SK 4:59.48 1:52.10
42 756 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:04.13 1:56.35
43 750 Fidje, Jarl Egil Marnardal IL 5:08.28 2:00.50
44 1580 Gjøse, Jan Otto Ingen klubb 5:13.13 2:05.35
45 751 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 5:14.42 2:07.04
46 762 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 5:30.00 2:22.22
47 781 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 5:30.35 2:22.57
48 792 Åsheim, Olav John Ingen klubb 5:35.26 2:27.48
49 785 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:04.43 2:57.05
50 765 Kristiansen, Odd-Arve Ingen klubb 6:50.27 3:42.49