Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 55-59 tur

1977

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Aarhus, Bjarne Sand IL 4:04.19  
2 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart 4:05.22 0:01.03
3 Møller, Finn Svithun Bil 4:28.51 0:24.32
4 Hagen, Sigurd Hunsfos Fabr. 4:39.00 0:34.41
5 Tjørhom, Torleiv Sirdal skilag 4:45.12 0:40.53
6 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:45.13 0:40.54
7 Saua, Gunnar Sauda 4:53.50 0:49.31
8 Gullesen, Trygve Haugesund Politi 5:01.49 0:57.30
9 Johannesen, Ottar Sandnes IL 5:04.56 1:00.37
10 Vatne, Kristian Torger Svindland 5:05.54 1:01.35
11 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 5:10.05 1:05.46
12 Søyland, Karl Flekkefjord IL 5:26.16 1:21.57
13 Lippe, Gerhard von der R-sport Rosenberg 5:27.54 1:23.35
14 Mihle, Bjørn Staal Bil 5:37.21 1:33.02
15 Aanonsen, Tov Mandal Slipp IL 5:38.25 1:34.06
15 Høyer-Jonassen, Karl Oddersjaa SSK 5:38.25 1:34.06
16 Drangsholt, Normann Moi IL 5:44.10 1:39.51
17 Tunstad, Carl Jernbanens IL Stvg. 5:44.58 1:40.39
18 Beurling, Arnold Hunsfos Fabr. 5:47.45 1:43.26
19 Knatten , Gunnar Kr.sand Mek. Verk. 5:50.15 1:45.56
20 Fjermestad, Karl Jørpeland Turn IL 5:55.10 1:50.51
21 Nerheim, Kjell Stvg. Maskinistskole 5:55.57 1:51.38
22 Tollefsen, Arvid Åsmund S. Lærdal BIL 5:56.00 1:51.41
23 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:56.30 1:52.11
24 Tjørhom, Ragnvald Stavanger Politi BIL 6:02.00 1:57.41
25 Kvinen, Olaf Helleland IL 6:05.50 2:01.31
26 Aase, Asbjørn Knaben IL 6:16.40 2:12.21
27 Helliesen, Ole Stavanger 6:26.12 2:21.53
28 Feed, Torkell Egersund skiforening 6:36.30 2:32.11
29 Fintland , Carl O. Tonstad IL 6:39.30 2:35.11
30 Gjerden, Olav Valle IL 6:43.05 2:38.46
31 Eikså, Tomas Marnardal IL 6:51.07 2:46.48
32 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvig Bil 6:56.59 2:52.40
33 Ellingsen, Ingvard Havørn IL 6:58.46 2:54.27
34 Bilstad, Ottar Moi IL 7:09.45 3:05.26
35 Thorsen, Ole Ø-sport Bil 7:09.55 3:05.36
36 Høyland, Paul Vigrestad IL 7:16.15 3:11.56
37 Liland, Ole Titania 7:16.16 3:11.57
38 Hompland , Olav M Tonstad IL 7:23.05 3:18.46
39 Andersen, Petter Aducerverket Bil 7:56.40 3:52.21

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 3:59.26  
2 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 4:03.30 0:04.04
3 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Televerket Kristiansand 4:05.49 0:06.23
4 Tjørsvåg, Johan Flekkefjord skilag 4:07.29 0:08.03
5 Reiersen, Ansgar Oddersjaa SSK 4:09.54 0:10.28
6 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:09.59 0:10.33
7 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:13.34 0:14.08
8 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart IL 4:22.43 0:23.17
9 Tengesdal , Olai Ø-sport Bil 4:26.31 0:27.05
10 Hansen, Finn E. R-sport 4:27.22 0:27.56
11 Granheim, Ivar Otra IL 4:32.35 0:33.09
12 Rismyr, Knut SAS Skiclub 4:34.41 0:35.15
13 Vindvik, Gunnar Norwegian Contractors BIL 4:36.42 0:37.16
14 Samuelsen, Øyvind Telesport Kristiansand 4:38.51 0:39.25
15 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:42.31 0:43.05
16 Wessel-Berg, Jan Kristiansand tennisklubb 4:56.16 0:56.50
17 Hodne, Tore Oddersjaa SSK 5:02.46 1:03.20
18 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:03.15 1:03.49
19 Arntsen, Karl Edw. Dreyer Bil 5:03.33 1:04.07
19 Lea, Rolv Tou Bil 5:03.33 1:04.07
20 Sjurseth, Kolbjørn Otra IL 5:04.23 1:04.57
21 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 5:10.18 1:10.52
22 Pedersen, Per Alm Egersund skiforening 5:10.34 1:11.08
23 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 5:12.16 1:12.50
24 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 5:12.33 1:13.07
25 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:17.34 1:18.08
26 Myrset, Asbjørn Madla 5:19.52 1:20.26
27 Rønneberg, thor Ø-sport Bil 5:20.25 1:20.59
28 Pedersen, Odd Einar Øvrebø IL 5:20.28 1:21.02
29 Syvertsen, Ole Bernt Samleklassen 5:28.05 1:28.39
30 Aalmo, Olaf Haugesund turistforening 5:36.31 1:37.05
31 Andersen, Arne Fjordstein AS 5:38.36 1:39.10
32 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:43.38 1:44.12
33 Nerheim, Kjell kalhammaren vgs 5:46.22 1:46.56
34 Elvsæter, Einar Sola Flystasjon 5:48.16 1:48.50
35 Nilsen, Henry Sandnes kommune BIL 5:53.59 1:54.33
36 Vik, Jon Imås IL 6:03.30 2:04.04
37 Kristiansen, Alfred Tonstad IL 6:08.50 2:09.24
38 Rettedal, Ragnvald Nærbø 6:15.33 2:16.07
39 Jenssen, Sigurd Fjordstein AS 6:15.56 2:16.30
40 Solheim, Jarleiv Tonstad IL 6:22.34 2:23.08
41 Hansen, Trygve Søgne IL 6:25.27 2:26.01
42 Rødland, Thor Egersund skiforening 6:27.57 2:28.31
43 Thorsen, Trygve Sandnes IL 6:31.44 2:32.18
44 Vagle, Ommund Sandved Il 6:52.01 2:52.35
45 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 6:52.34 2:53.08
46 Carlsen, Knut Vindafjord IL 7:19.09 3:19.43
47 Sandvik, Trygve Polaris BIL 7:33.14 3:33.48

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 3:26.44  
2 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 3:32.10 0:05.26
3 Reiersen, Ansgar Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.37 0:05.53
4 Tjørsvåg, Johan Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:35.03 0:08.19
5 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 3:54.19 0:27.35
6 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar R.Transp. 3:57.19 0:30.35
7 Haugland, G. Holum IL 3:59.03 0:32.19
8 Gullansen, H. Sandnes IL 4:04.50 0:38.06
9 Tengesdal , Olai Ø-sport 4:13.37 0:46.53
10 Mæland, M. Sandnes IL 4:16.44 0:50.00
11 Nevland, B. Gjesdal IL 4:18.08 0:51.24
12 Lea, Rolv TOU_BIL 4:18.42 0:51.58
13 Kongstad, Odd Helses 4:21.21 0:54.37
14 Nordhagen, H. Hunsfos 4:24.17 0:57.33
15 Molven, Einar R-sport 4:24.38 0:57.54
16 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 4:41.34 1:14.50
17 Glendrange, Andreas Knaben IL 4:53.06 1:26.22
18 Jenssen, Odd Flekkefjord skilag 5:27.50 2:01.06
19 Solheim, Jarleiv Sirdal skilag 5:53.42 2:26.58

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:54.30  
2 Tjørsvåg, Johan Flekkefjord skilag 3:55.30 0:01.00
3 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:59.46 0:05.16
4 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 4:07.34 0:13.04
5 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:13.51 0:19.21
6 Hansen, Finn E. R -sport 4:17.02 0:22.32
7 Tengesdal , Olai Ø-sport 4:24.54 0:30.24
8 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:25.01 0:30.31
9 Kvinen, Einar Sirdal skilag 4:26.13 0:31.43
10 Granheim, Ivar Otra IL 4:27.10 0:32.40
11 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:32.36 0:38.06
12 Vindvik, Gudmund Norw Contractors BIL 4:33.16 0:38.46
13 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:33.32 0:39.02
14 Bjerland, Aksel Bjelland IL 4:33.39 0:39.09
15 Aslaksen, Bjørn B. Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 4:35.29 0:40.59
16 Kogstad, Odd Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 4:38.18 0:43.48
17 Risdal, Olav Otra IL 4:44.02 0:49.32
18 Nylund, Gunnar Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:46.53 0:52.23
19 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes damp 4:48.52 0:54.22
20 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:50.31 0:56.01
21 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 4:52.54 0:58.24
22 Molven, Einar R-sport 4:57.56 1:03.26
23 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:58.35 1:04.05
24 Glendrange, Andreas Knaben IL 4:59.23 1:04.53
25 Almeskar, Olav Jørpeland Turn IL 4:59.42 1:05.12
26 Randen , Oddvar Egersund skiforening 5:04.36 1:10.06
26 Lea, Rolv Tou Bil 5:04.36 1:10.06
27 Nordhagen, Helge Hunsfos Bil 5:08.06 1:13.36
28 Blom, Norvald Kjevik 5:11.14 1:16.44
29 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 5:11.30 1:17.00
30 Selvaag, Kjell IK Våg 5:14.37 1:20.07
31 Anda, Jon N. Sandnes IL 5:17.33 1:23.03
32 Løland, Lars Sauda IL 5:18.38 1:24.08
33 Grønningsæter, Ole Christiansand Seilforening 5:18.42 1:24.12
34 Andersen, Arne Fjordstein A/S 5:22.49 1:28.19
35 Syvertsen, Ole Bernt Kristiansand 5:24.36 1:30.06
36 Verdal, Sigurd Grindheim IL 5:28.19 1:33.49
37 Hjelleflaten, Hans Aducerverket Bil 5:29.28 1:34.58
38 Rettedal, Ragnvald Hå kommune BIL 5:32.52 1:38.22
39 Frigstad, Vigleik Vågsbygd 5:34.02 1:39.32
40 Tveit, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 5:36.26 1:41.56
41 Jensen, Odd Flekkefjord skilag 5:37.31 1:43.01
42 Nilsen, Henry Sannes Kornn. BIL 5:38.14 1:43.44
43 Hagland, Sigvald Polaris BIL 5:47.25 1:52.55
44 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:48.25 1:53.55
45 Iversen, Arne Egersund skiforening 5:53.53 1:59.23
46 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 5:57.33 2:03.03
47 Wenneberg, Ingolf IL Vindbjart 6:03.31 2:09.01
48 Eieland, Bjarne Vågsbygd 6:36.34 2:42.04
49 Thorsen, Trygve Sandnes IL 6:55.34 3:01.04
50 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 7:20.37 3:26.07
51 Sandvik, Trygve Polaris BIL 7:33.31 3:39.01
52 Myrvold, Kåre Teknisk Bureau 7:41.09 3:46.39

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, Ivar A R-sport 3:35.11  
2 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:36.07 0:00.56
3 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:41.41 0:06.30
4 Tjørsvåg, Johan Flekkefjord skilag 3:43.32 0:08.21
5 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 3:47.20 0:12.09
6 Bjerland, Aksel Bjelland IL 3:54.18 0:19.07
7 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes damp 3:54.38 0:19.27
8 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 3:54.52 0:19.41
9 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:00.11 0:25.00
10 Nordhagen, Helge Hunsfos Bil 4:03.41 0:28.30
11 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:08.00 0:32.49
12 Kogstad, Odd Helseservice 4:11.29 0:36.18
13 Granheim, Ivar Otra IL 4:11.41 0:36.30
14 Hansen, Finn E. R-sport 4:12.28 0:37.17
15 Nylund, Gunnar Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:13.48 0:38.37
16 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:14.05 0:38.54
17 Madland, Ernst Ø-sport 4:14.54 0:39.43
18 Aslaksen, Bjørn B. Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 4:14.55 0:39.44
19 Selvaag, Kjell IK Våg 4:15.12 0:40.01
20 Tengesdal , Olai Ø-sport 4:16.47 0:41.36
21 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:16.54 0:41.43
22 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 4:18.14 0:43.03
23 Lea, Rolf Ljot 4:24.23 0:49.12
24 Molven, Einar R-sport 4:25.38 0:50.27
25 Vatsend, Kåre Sola flyst. 4:26.42 0:51.31
26 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:27.53 0:52.42
27 Randen , Oddvar Egersund skiforening 4:28.25 0:53.14
28 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 4:29.41 0:54.30
29 Glendrange, Andreas Knaben IL 4:35.46 1:00.35
30 Kvinen, Einar Sirdal skilag 4:38.11 1:03.00
31 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:41.43 1:06.32
32 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:42.25 1:07.14
33 Almeskar, Olav Jørpeland Turn IL 4:43.11 1:08.00
34 Myrset, Asbjørn Østerlide Helsesport 4:46.21 1:11.10
35 Ask, Jan Mandalskam. 4:47.29 1:12.18
36 Jenssen, Odd Flekkefjord skilag 4:50.54 1:15.43
37 Løland, Lars Sauda IL 4:51.12 1:16.01
38 Syvertsen, Ole Bernt Kristiansand 4:52.06 1:16.55
39 Hansen, Trygve Søgne IL 4:53.58 1:18.47
40 Andersen, Arne Fjordstein A/S 4:55.17 1:20.06
41 Anda, Jon N. Sandnes IL 4:55.28 1:20.17
42 Høye, Arvid Bjelland IL 4:56.50 1:21.39
43 Retterdal, Ragnvald Hå kommune BIL 4:59.02 1:23.51
44 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:00.34 1:25.23
45 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:01.40 1:26.29
46 Forgard, Jens Bjelland IL 5:06.59 1:31.48
47 Helliesen, Helge Sandnes kommune BIL 5:17.20 1:42.09
48 Jensen, Jone T. R-sport 5:18.42 1:43.31
49 Løyning, Jon Fellesen 5:19.26 1:44.15
50 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:23.50 1:48.39
51 Hjelleflaten, Hans Aducerverket Bil 5:25.33 1:50.22
52 Iversen, Arne Egersund skiforening 5:29.29 1:54.18
53 Eichsen, Paul NRC 5:29.56 1:54.45
54 Nilsen, Henry Sandnes kommune BIL 5:32.17 1:57.06
55 Verdal, Sigurd Grindheim IL 5:40.18 2:05.07
56 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 5:55.51 2:20.40
57 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 5:56.07 2:20.56
58 Thorsen, Trygve Sandnes IL 6:26.49 2:51.38
59 Halvorsen, Rolf Stvgr.Ellag BIL 6:38.27 3:03.16
60 Tjørhom, Øyvind Sirdal skilag 6:38.40 3:03.29
61 Hagland, Sigvald Polaris BIL 6:43.40 3:08.29

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Malmei, Jonas Bygningsser Stvgr. Komm 3:21.04  
2 Iversen, Arne Egersund skiforening 3:34.20 0:13.16
3 Hostad, Ivar R - Sport 3:44.44 0:23.40
4 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:54.25 0:33.21
5 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:55.01 0:33.57
6 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 3:55.51 0:34.47
7 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:56.56 0:35.52
7 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 3:56.56 0:35.52
8 Aslaksen, Thorleif Hisøy OK 3:57.47 0:36.43
9 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 3:58.11 0:37.07
10 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:03.57 0:42.53
11 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:04.31 0:43.27
12 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:06.43 0:45.39
13 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:07.46 0:46.42
14 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes damp 4:12.06 0:51.02
15 Aslaksen, Bjørn B. Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 4:12.33 0:51.29
16 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:12.39 0:51.35
17 Nylund, Gunnar Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:15.20 0:54.16
18 Lima, Kjell K Gjesdal IL 4:16.09 0:55.05
19 Haga, Otto Sola Flystasjon 4:16.49 0:55.45
20 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:19.26 0:58.22
21 Bjerland, Aksel Bjelland IL 4:20.17 0:59.13
22 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:20.26 0:59.22
23 Kogstad, Odd Helseservice 4:20.47 0:59.43
24 Hansen, Finn E. R - Sport 4:21.02 0:59.58
25 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:26.09 1:05.05
26 Lea, Rolv Ljot 4:26.47 1:05.43
27 Randen , Oddvar Egersund skiforening 4:27.33 1:06.29
28 Nordhagen, Helge Hunsfos Bil 4:30.38 1:09.34
29 Glendrange, Andreas Knaben IL 4:33.10 1:12.06
30 Vatsend, Kåre Sola flyst. 4:33.17 1:12.13
31 Andersen, Einar Krigsskolen 4:34.46 1:13.42
32 Øystebø, Gunnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:38.20 1:17.16
33 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:38.26 1:17.22
34 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 4:41.24 1:20.20
35 Myrset, Asbjørn Østerlide Helsesport 4:41.42 1:20.38
36 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:42.56 1:21.52
37 Stien, Karl Magne Gimletroll 4:43.45 1:22.41
38 Almeskar, Olav Jørpeland Turn IL 4:45.08 1:24.04
39 Milven, Einar R - Sport 4:47.51 1:26.47
40 Mæland, Ådne Sola Flystasjon 4:54.40 1:33.36
41 Løyning, Jon Fellesen 4:58.16 1:37.12
42 Helliesen, Helge Sandnes kommune BIL 5:00.28 1:39.24
43 Vik, Ole Lærernes BIL Stavanger 5:00.53 1:39.49
44 Frigstad, Vigleik Ingen klubb 5:01.30 1:40.26
45 Forgård, Jens Bjelland IL 5:06.17 1:45.13
46 Thorsland, Ånen Søgne IL 5:08.22 1:47.18
47 Torjussen, Willy Oddersjaa SSK 5:10.12 1:49.08
48 Selvaag, Kjell IK Våg 5:10.26 1:49.22
49 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:10.42 1:49.38
50 Ask, Jan Mandalskam. 5:15.46 1:54.42
51 Løland, Lars Sauda IL 5:17.54 1:56.50
52 Verdal, Sigurd Grindheim IL 5:20.32 1:59.28
53 Jensen, Jone T. R - Sport 5:21.35 2:00.31
54 Jensen, Odd Fjekkefjord Skilag 5:22.05 2:01.01
55 Syvertsen, Ole Bernt Kristiansand 5:27.08 2:06.04
56 Stamsø, Bjarne Sola flyst. 5:28.58 2:07.54
57 Hansen, Trygve Søgne IL 5:29.32 2:08.28
58 Hjelleflaten, Hans Aducerverket Bil 5:31.41 2:10.37
59 Warland, Alf Ford 5:40.24 2:19.20
60 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 5:45.04 2:24.00
61 Kvinnesland, Karsten Sandnes IL 5:49.05 2:28.01
62 Strand, Harry Rogaland Sykehus 5:50.35 2:29.31
63 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:53.34 2:32.30
64 Hunshamar, Per NROF Avd. Rog. 6:04.04 2:43.00
65 Halvorsen, Rolf Stvgr. Ellag BIL 6:43.03 3:21.59

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, Ivar R - Sport 3:47.23  
2 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:51.57 0:04.34
3 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:55.10 0:07.47
4 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:57.05 0:09.42
5 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:58.09 0:10.46
6 Austerheim, Ragnar Sauda IL 3:58.54 0:11.31
7 Haga, Otto Sola Hovedfly 4:04.52 0:17.29
8 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 4:06.12 0:18.49
9 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 4:09.12 0:21.49
10 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:13.30 0:26.07
11 Lima, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:14.05 0:26.42
11 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim 4:14.05 0:26.42
12 Sirevåg, Sigurd H Volvo Bil 4:15.51 0:28.28
13 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:17.27 0:30.04
14 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes damp 4:18.51 0:31.28
15 Christensen, Henry Sauda IL 4:24.40 0:37.17
16 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:25.23 0:38.00
17 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:34.08 0:46.45
18 Stien, Karl Magne Ingen klubb 4:39.58 0:52.35
19 Kjellemo, Halvor Oddersjaa SSK 4:40.59 0:53.36
20 Randen , Oddvar Egersund skiforening 4:44.04 0:56.41
21 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:44.22 0:56.59
22 Kavli, Inge T. Sola Hovedfly 4:47.39 1:00.16
23 Molven, Einar R-sport 4:52.21 1:04.58
24 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 4:52.41 1:05.18
25 Thorsland, Ånen Søgne IL 4:53.10 1:05.47
26 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:54.03 1:06.40
27 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 4:54.09 1:06.46
28 Almeskar, Olav Jørpeland Turn IL 4:55.43 1:08.20
29 Øvstebø, Gunnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:01.00 1:13.37
30 Meisland, Otto Ø-sport 5:02.25 1:15.02
31 Løland, Lars Sauda IL 5:05.56 1:18.33
32 Mæland, Ådne Sola flystasj 5:06.02 1:18.39
33 Kjøniksen, Odd Knaben IL 5:14.04 1:26.41
34 Mong, Sigvart A Egersund skiforening 5:15.18 1:27.55
35 Malmei, Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 5:15.45 1:28.22
36 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:16.20 1:28.57
37 Selvaag, Kjell IK Våg 5:16.24 1:29.01
38 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:17.54 1:30.31
39 Carlsen, Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:26.27 1:39.04
40 Tveit, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 5:37.10 1:49.47
41 Helliesen, Helge Sandnes kommune BIL 5:41.23 1:54.00
42 Ask, Jan Mandalskamer. 5:41.26 1:54.03
43 Frigstad, Vigleik Ingen klubb 5:43.08 1:55.45
44 Iversen, Arne Egersund skiforening 5:51.49 2:04.26
45 Strand, Harry Rogaland syke 5:52.11 2:04.48
46 Hanssen, Arne Hamre Ingen klubb 5:59.31 2:12.08
47 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:00.36 2:13.13
48 Hunshamar, Per Bryne Turnlag 6:07.52 2:20.29
49 Halvorsen, Rolf Stvgr ellag 6:22.35 2:35.12
50 Stamsø, Bjarne Sola Hovedfly 6:29.44 2:42.21

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 255 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:48.58  
2 264 Sløgedal, Roald Marnardal IL 3:55.10 0:06.12
3 242 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 4:02.29 0:13.31
4 253 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 4:07.36 0:18.38
5 260 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:09.01 0:20.03
6 261 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:09.19 0:20.21
7 256 Mestad, Aasmund Torridal Il 4:14.08 0:25.10
8 252 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen IL 4:15.26 0:26.28
9 243 Djubesland, Kåre Vindbjart IL 4:20.05 0:31.07
10 257 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:24.00 0:35.02
11 249 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:29.04 0:40.06
12 258 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:39.59 0:51.01
13 246 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:40.54 0:51.56
14 265 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 5:06.53 1:17.55
15 266 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:18.05 1:29.07
16 248 Grastveit, John Titania 5:20.01 1:31.03
17 267 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 5:26.12 1:37.14
18 245 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:39.08 1:50.10
19 254 Malmei, Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 6:02.26 2:13.28
20 247 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:40.38 2:51.40

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 213 Medby, Jan Moi IL 2:58.59  
2 210 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:15.20 0:16.21
3 1091 Skaaland, Tormod Vegårshei IL 3:17.00 0:18.01
4 215 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:19.10 0:20.11
5 217 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:21.24 0:22.25
6 212 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:26.18 0:27.19
7 990 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen IL 3:26.35 0:27.36
8 989 Bujordet, Arnfinn NOK 3:27.17 0:28.18
9 209 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 3:31.57 0:32.58
10 206 Djupesland, Kåre Vindbjart IL 3:37.22 0:38.23
11 220 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 3:46.31 0:47.32
12 211 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 3:47.43 0:48.44
13 203 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 3:59.03 1:00.04
14 214 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 3:59.14 1:00.15
15 1070 Meisland, Otto Ingen klubb 4:01.44 1:02.45
16 221 Ødegård, Oskar Ingen klubb 4:07.05 1:08.06
17 1105 Håverstad, Kåre Iveland IL 4:13.47 1:14.48
18 297 Grastveit, John Titania 4:16.57 1:17.58
19 208 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 4:18.42 1:19.43
20 218 Robstad, Tore IL Vindbjart 4:20.09 1:21.10
21 216 Polden, Rasmann Helleland IL 4:23.13 1:24.14
22 1046 Kråkenes, Tarjei Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:25.03 1:26.04

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 149 Nedby, Jan Moi IL 3:24.42  
2 145 Jørundland, Einar Oddersjaa SSK 3:29.26 0:04.44
3 1035 Skaaland, Tormod Arendal Brygg. 3:29.35 0:04.53
4 144 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:42.00 0:17.18
5 148 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart 3:44.30 0:19.48
6 152 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:47.18 0:22.36
7 153 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 3:52.29 0:27.47
8 138 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 4:03.14 0:38.32
9 1066 Mæland, Leif J. Rasmussen 4:10.15 0:45.33
10 141 Djupesland, Kåre Vindbjart 4:11.24 0:46.42
11 155 Tveit, Oddvar Kvås IL 4:14.25 0:49.43
12 143 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:15.25 0:50.43
13 156 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:16.00 0:51.18
14 139 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:18.14 0:53.32
15 150 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:20.58 0:56.16
16 1096 Skreting, Arnold Ingen klubb 4:38.53 1:14.11
17 147 Kråkenes, Tarjei Mesterhus 4:42.21 1:17.39
18 157 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 4:42.43 1:18.01
18 151 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 4:42.43 1:18.01
19 136 Aarrestad, Ola P. Undheim IL 4:44.45 1:20.03
20 137 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:45.42 1:21.00
21 142 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 5:00.36 1:35.54
22 146 Kolltveit, Svein arna Flekkefjord skilag 5:08.13 1:43.31
23 140 Bjurstrøm, Per Flekkefjord skilag 5:28.33 2:03.51

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 3:14.57  
2 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:20.32 0:05.35
3 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:23.08 0:08.11
4 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:26.10 0:11.13
5 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:29.23 0:14.26
6 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart 3:32.01 0:17.04
7 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 3:32.10 0:17.13
8 Nomeland, Pål O. Valle IL 3:37.45 0:22.48
9 Bujordet, Arnfinn Krsand O-kl. 3:42.33 0:27.36
10 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:46.00 0:31.03
11 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:48.07 0:33.10
12 Djupesland, Kåre Vindbjart 3:50.20 0:35.23
13 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 3:52.40 0:37.43
14 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:05.16 0:50.19
15 Skogly, Widar NOFO 4:11.03 0:56.06
16 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:12.17 0:57.20
17 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 4:12.20 0:57.23
18 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:12.24 0:57.27
19 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:12.49 0:57.52
20 Tveit, Oddvar Kvås IL 4:17.45 1:02.48
21 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:18.47 1:03.50
22 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:27.15 1:12.18
23 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:30.19 1:15.22
24 Robstad, Tore Vindbjart 4:32.49 1:17.52
25 Eiane, Torleif Bryne Turnlag 4:32.51 1:17.54
26 Håverstad, Kåre Iveland IL 4:38.37 1:23.40
27 Puntervold, M. Trauma IL 4:41.10 1:26.13
28 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Ingen klubb 5:12.00 1:57.03
29 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 5:24.50 2:09.53
30 Kleppa, Gunnar IL Hjelm 5:28.47 2:13.50
31 Netland, Isak Tonstad IL 5:49.13 2:34.16

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 153 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:21.06  
2 144 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 3:36.34 0:15.28
3 143 Hafnor, Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:39.19 0:18.13
4 137 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:39.22 0:18.16
5 160 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:39.42 0:18.36
6 154 Nomeland, Pål O. Valle IL 3:42.20 0:21.14
7 135 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 3:55.56 0:34.50
8 145 Holen, Gunnar B. Hylestad IL 4:04.22 0:43.16
9 142 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:09.37 0:48.31
10 159 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:13.57 0:52.51
11 161 Tveiten, Oddvar Kvås IL 4:14.21 0:53.15
12 151 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 4:18.12 0:57.06
13 158 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:18.23 0:57.17
14 141 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:20.36 0:59.30
15 162 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:21.12 1:00.06
16 132 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:26.35 1:05.29
17 157 Ravndal, Torbjørn P. Gjesdal IL 4:28.44 1:07.38
18 140 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 4:29.02 1:07.56
19 156 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 4:30.26 1:09.20
20 133 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:32.02 1:10.56
21 134 Amdal, Oskar Stegarberg IL 4:32.52 1:11.46
22 136 Eiane, Torleif Bryne IL 4:39.04 1:17.58
23 152 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 4:42.35 1:21.29
24 155 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 4:48.44 1:27.38
25 150 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:02.11 1:41.05
26 146 Håvarstad, Kåre Iveland IL 5:07.38 1:46.32

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1075 Stille, Knut Agfa 3:22.31  
2 160 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:27.49 0:05.18
3 141 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:35.59 0:13.28
4 152 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:38.55 0:16.24
5 1196 Karlsen, Kåre Rygene IL 3:40.42 0:18.11
6 148 Fossdal, Tormod Knaben IL 3:48.31 0:26.00
7 169 Sørland, Jon M IL Imås 3:53.03 0:30.32
8 1289 Lindtveit, Knut Ingen klubb 3:55.02 0:32.31
9 170 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:55.10 0:32.39
10 156 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:57.04 0:34.33
11 153 Helgesen, Olaf KongsbergOL 3:58.18 0:35.47
12 161 Nomeland, Pål O Valle IL 3:58.48 0:36.17
13 143 Brekke, Karstein Vinje IL 4:04.20 0:41.49
14 173 Wigemyr, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:07.39 0:45.08
15 1238 Hausberg, Oliver Ingen klubb 4:13.05 0:50.34
16 144 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:13.14 0:50.43
17 138 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 4:20.04 0:57.33
18 162 Nordhasli, Knut T Sirdal skilag 4:27.24 1:04.53
19 146 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:32.19 1:09.48
20 154 Holen, Gunnar B Hylestad IL 4:38.10 1:15.39
21 167 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:45.33 1:23.02
22 171 Tveit, Oddvar Kvås IL 4:51.00 1:28.29
23 168 Skogly, Widar NOFO 4:51.25 1:28.54
24 1251 Puntervold, Toralf Ingen klubb 4:52.22 1:29.51
25 157 Kolltveit, Svein arna Flekkefjord skilag 4:52.30 1:29.59
26 150 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:53.33 1:31.02
27 172 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:54.35 1:32.04
28 147 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:56.22 1:33.51
29 140 Albertsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 5:00.23 1:37.52
30 159 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 5:02.13 1:39.42
31 149 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 5:02.42 1:40.11
32 165 Ravndal, Torbjørn P Gjesdal IL 5:03.19 1:40.48
33 166 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 5:05.06 1:42.35
34 139 Abelseim, John Åseral IL 5:09.38 1:47.07
35 163 Opland, Petter Noredalen IL 5:15.35 1:53.04
36 1258 Ånestad, Jens Ingen klubb 5:20.09 1:57.38
37 145 Eiane, Thorleif Bryne Turnlag 5:21.34 1:59.03
38 155 Håverstad, Kåre Iveland IL 5:23.25 2:00.54
39 164 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 5:27.12 2:04.41
40 1262 Tjensvoll, Per Ingen klubb 5:30.37 2:08.06
41 1074 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Sirdal skilag 5:34.06 2:11.35
42 1072 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:37.41 2:15.10

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mæland, Leif Johs Rasmussen 3:30.35  
2 Hafnord, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.26 0:01.51
3 Asdal, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:35.33 0:04.58
4 Haugen, Willy IK Våg 3:36.31 0:05.56
5 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:43.45 0:13.10
6 Wigemyr, Torstein Søgne Skiklubb 3:46.57 0:16.22
7 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 3:49.34 0:18.59
8 Sørland, Jon M. IL Imås 3:51.05 0:20.30
9 Fossdal, Tormod Knaben IL 3:53.34 0:22.59
10 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:57.50 0:27.15
11 Nomeland, Pål O. Valle IL 4:04.54 0:34.19
12 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:07.06 0:36.31
13 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:08.57 0:38.22
14 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:14.07 0:43.32
15 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 4:16.11 0:45.36
16 Pettersen, Helge Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:16.41 0:46.06
17 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:17.22 0:46.47
18 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:21.13 0:50.38
19 Dovland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:37.04 1:06.29
20 Skogly, Widar NOFO 4:38.18 1:07.43
21 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 4:40.40 1:10.05
22 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:43.42 1:13.07
23 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:43.48 1:13.13
24 Holen, Gunnar B. Hylestad IL 4:44.43 1:14.08
25 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:45.51 1:15.16
26 Sleveland, Tom Helleland IL 4:48.21 1:17.46
27 Gauksås, Leif Undheim IL 4:48.38 1:18.03
28 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 4:55.02 1:24.27
29 Eiane, Torleif Bryne Turnlag 5:02.28 1:31.53
30 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart 5:05.51 1:35.16
31 Tveit, Oddvar Kvås IL 5:07.05 1:36.30
32 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:14.16 1:43.41
33 Ånestad, Jens Ingen klubb 5:26.48 1:56.13
34 Kvaase, Dagfinn Høvdingen IL 5:28.24 1:57.49
35 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:31.52 2:01.17
36 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:37.44 2:07.09
37 Oppland, Petter Ingen klubb 5:44.40 2:14.05
38 Ramns, Harald Marnar Skilag 5:49.09 2:18.34
39 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Sirdal skilag 5:52.41 2:22.06

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 221 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:05.45  
2 184 Asdal, Kjell Kajakklubben 3:23.03 0:17.18
3 213 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:25.39 0:19.54
4 207 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:26.33 0:20.48
5 189 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:28.58 0:23.13
6 206 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:34.32 0:28.47
7 199 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:35.20 0:29.35
8 1286 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:43.40 0:37.55
9 188 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:45.40 0:39.55
10 1099 Fossdal, Tormod Knaben IL 3:46.50 0:41.05
11 196 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:49.32 0:43.47
12 1283 Lindtveit, Knut Oddersjaa SSK 3:53.17 0:47.32
13 215 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:55.35 0:49.50
14 1098 Aurebekk, Nils Torridal Il 3:58.24 0:52.39
15 1275 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 3:59.40 0:53.55
16 204 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:05.39 0:59.54
17 193 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:10.07 1:04.22
18 216 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:10.59 1:05.14
19 185 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:11.07 1:05.22
20 1279 Østensen, Ole Ingen klubb 4:11.46 1:06.01
21 194 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:11.52 1:06.07
22 203 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 4:14.57 1:09.12
23 205 Holen, Gunnar B Hylestad IL 4:15.14 1:09.29
24 202 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:15.33 1:09.48
25 223 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:16.23 1:10.38
26 217 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:17.36 1:11.51
27 209 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:18.25 1:12.40
28 198 Gerrard, Johan Ingen klubb 4:20.23 1:14.38
29 187 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 4:25.12 1:19.27
30 1329 Moe, Olaf Gjøvdal IL 4:34.05 1:28.20
31 191 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:35.39 1:29.54
32 222 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:37.46 1:32.01
33 1100 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:41.13 1:35.28
34 181 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:45.09 1:39.24
35 190 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:47.07 1:41.22
36 214 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 4:55.26 1:49.41
37 208 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 4:57.35 1:51.50
38 182 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:06.22 2:00.37
39 212 Opland, Petter Ingen klubb 5:09.54 2:04.09
40 195 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:10.06 2:04.21
41 211 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 5:20.49 2:15.04
42 192 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 5:24.31 2:18.46
43 186 Bjørløv, Mikal Ingen klubb 5:37.22 2:31.37
44 219 Syrtveit, Tormod Ik Gimletroll 5:53.37 2:47.52
45 218 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:11.53 3:06.08
46 1241 Hundsnes, Guttorm Ingen klubb 6:58.49 3:53.04

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 219 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:02.12  
2 214 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:07.57 0:05.45
3 201 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:21.59 0:19.47
4 208 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:24.00 0:21.48
5 202 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:24.22 0:22.10
6 191 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:28.08 0:25.56
7 190 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:33.58 0:31.46
8 196 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:35.23 0:33.11
9 194 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:40.03 0:37.51
10 217 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:40.43 0:38.31
11 1377 Brochman, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 3:42.05 0:39.53
12 221 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 3:46.10 0:43.58
13 207 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:55.08 0:52.56
14 189 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 3:55.51 0:53.39
15 200 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:57.28 0:55.16
16 198 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 3:57.39 0:55.27
17 1246 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 3:58.40 0:56.28
18 223 Syvertsen, Bjørn IL Vindbjart 3:58.42 0:56.30
19 210 Møllegaard, Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:02.16 1:00.04
20 218 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:04.10 1:01.58
21 188 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:05.02 1:02.50
22 215 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 4:07.38 1:05.26
23 199 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 4:08.38 1:06.26
24 211 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:11.52 1:09.40
25 227 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:14.02 1:11.50
26 1340 Moe, Olaf S. Gjøvdal 4:14.05 1:11.53
27 206 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:14.52 1:12.40
28 197 Haugum, Kjell Erik Søgne Skiklubb 4:22.27 1:20.15
29 1347 Sira, Stein Bakke IF 4:22.52 1:20.40
30 209 Møgedal, Marton Ingen klubb 4:24.02 1:21.50
31 204 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:25.00 1:22.48
32 1386 Loga, Karl D. Farsund 4:28.05 1:25.53
33 212 Njerve, Ivar KIF 4:31.33 1:29.21
34 220 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 4:35.42 1:33.30
35 226 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:40.40 1:38.28
36 195 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:43.28 1:41.16
37 203 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:45.16 1:43.04
38 164 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:49.38 1:47.26
39 213 Ramnes, Harald Ingen klubb 4:50.55 1:48.43
40 192 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:54.04 1:51.52
41 187 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:54.26 1:52.14
42 186 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:01.54 1:59.42
43 224 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 5:16.14 2:14.02
44 216 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 5:20.24 2:18.12
45 1361 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand 6:11.44 3:09.32
46 1349 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 6:26.06 3:23.54
47 222 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:29.48 3:27.36
48 205 Larsen, John Ingen klubb 6:41.08 3:38.56

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 239 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:04.48  
2 1481 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy O-Klubb 3:08.28 0:03.40
3 227 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:12.16 0:07.28
4 232 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:14.55 0:10.07
5 244 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:20.03 0:15.15
6 208 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:20.52 0:16.04
7 243 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:22.44 0:17.56
8 223 Måge, Simon Gjesdal IL 3:24.08 0:19.20
9 242 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsjukehus 3:25.49 0:21.01
10 202 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:26.29 0:21.41
11 1493 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart 3:29.03 0:24.15
12 203 Eidet, Ole IL Vindbjart 3:30.52 0:26.04
13 219 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:34.16 0:29.28
14 207 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:37.13 0:32.25
15 1509 Solheim, Oddmund NVE 3:37.50 0:33.02
16 214 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:38.01 0:33.13
17 211 Henriksen, Jan Olaf Haugesund IL 3:39.21 0:34.33
18 231 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:41.50 0:37.02
19 228 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:45.01 0:40.13
20 213 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:45.11 0:40.23
21 221 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:46.15 0:41.27
22 229 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:46.54 0:42.06
23 201 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:47.46 0:42.58
24 234 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 3:53.57 0:49.09
25 210 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:54.59 0:50.11
26 198 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 3:56.21 0:51.33
27 237 Syvertsen, Bjørn IL Vindbjart 3:57.15 0:52.27
28 241 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:59.17 0:54.29
29 206 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:02.02 0:57.14
30 1365 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:04.40 0:59.52
31 225 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Sss 4:07.56 1:03.08
32 224 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:08.33 1:03.45
33 1247 Iveland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:11.50 1:07.02
34 1480 Loga, Karl D. Farsund 4:12.17 1:07.29
35 236 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 4:15.46 1:10.58
36 222 Møgedal, Marton Ingen klubb 4:18.22 1:13.34
37 212 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:19.02 1:14.14
38 240 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:20.28 1:15.40
39 1246 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 4:21.35 1:16.47
40 1426 Sira, Stein Bakke IF 4:22.00 1:17.12
41 220 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:22.20 1:17.32
42 200 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 4:25.38 1:20.50
43 217 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:31.15 1:26.27
44 226 Njerve, Ivar Hia 4:32.18 1:27.30
45 216 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:42.37 1:37.49
46 215 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 4:53.21 1:48.33
47 205 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 5:16.00 2:11.12
48 238 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 5:16.01 2:11.13
49 1479 Brogeland, Bjarne MDI 5:16.06 2:11.18
50 204 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:17.41 2:12.53
51 233 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 5:36.15 2:31.27
52 167 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:39.53 2:35.05
53 1437 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand 6:11.12 3:06.24
54 235 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:55.08 3:50.20

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 260 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:18.46  
2 216 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:19.52 0:01.06
3 253 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:19.58 0:01.12
4 247 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:30.47 0:12.01
5 266 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:34.30 0:15.44
6 1563 Lauvdal, Håkon VAV 3:40.26 0:21.40
7 219 Eidet, Ole IL Vindbjart 3:40.52 0:22.06
8 238 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:46.02 0:27.16
9 228 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:47.42 0:28.56
10 237 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:48.19 0:29.33
11 1339 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:51.07 0:32.21
12 265 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsju 3:53.16 0:34.30
13 196 Ramstad, Per Mandal og Halse 3:53.33 0:34.47
14 218 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:54.41 0:35.55
15 1343 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 4:02.53 0:44.07
16 1534 Henriksen, Jan Haugesund IL 4:03.19 0:44.33
17 1554 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 4:05.43 0:46.57
18 226 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:08.13 0:49.27
19 249 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 4:08.41 0:49.55
20 251 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:10.50 0:52.04
21 215 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 4:11.09 0:52.23
22 254 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:12.39 0:53.53
23 241 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 4:13.30 0:54.44
24 225 Galdal, Lars Bykle IL 4:17.48 0:59.02
25 257 Syvertsen, Bjørn IL Vindbjart 4:18.05 0:59.19
26 217 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 4:19.18 1:00.32
27 242 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 4:22.18 1:03.32
28 212 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 4:22.44 1:03.58
29 214 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:24.41 1:05.55
30 264 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:30.51 1:12.05
31 1468 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:31.04 1:12.18
32 213 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:38.11 1:19.25
33 244 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:39.17 1:20.31
34 245 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Sss 4:39.44 1:20.58
35 223 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:48.07 1:29.21
36 263 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:51.34 1:32.48
37 1340 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:53.41 1:34.55
38 236 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:57.37 1:38.51
39 234 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:58.48 1:40.02
40 1574 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 5:00.48 1:42.02
41 262 Vale, Arve Vinje IL 5:01.32 1:42.46
42 246 Njerve, Ivar Hia 5:02.53 1:44.07
43 227 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 5:05.27 1:46.41
44 252 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 5:06.30 1:47.44
45 261 Tveiten, Helge Ove Hisøy OK 5:08.25 1:49.39
46 240 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 5:12.12 1:53.26
47 230 Iveland, Erling Ingen klubb 5:15.17 1:56.31
48 243 Møgedal, Marton Nærbø IL 5:18.53 2:00.07
49 233 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:23.07 2:04.21
50 259 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 5:28.53 2:10.07
51 1342 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 5:33.28 2:14.42
52 258 Sørensen, Stein H Ingen klubb 5:44.48 2:26.02
53 235 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 5:46.16 2:27.30
54 256 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 5:53.39 2:34.53
55 267 Åsheim, Olav J Ingen klubb 5:56.49 2:38.03
56 220 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:07.39 2:48.53
57 1419 Sandvik, Gunnar Erfjord IL 6:22.40 3:03.54
58 250 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 6:34.35 3:15.49
59 232 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 6:34.38 3:15.52
60 1595 Reiersen, Kjell KOK 6:36.42 3:17.56
61 248 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:52.55 3:34.09
62 255 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 8:02.21 4:43.35

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 241 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 2:56.28  
2 271 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 2:58.42 0:02.14
3 246 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:00.28 0:04.00
4 289 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:03.25 0:06.57
5 269 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:08.35 0:12.07
6 266 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:08.52 0:12.24
7 293 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:09.42 0:13.14
8 279 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:09.59 0:13.31
9 1486 Harstad, Trond Birkenes IL 3:12.43 0:16.15
10 240 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:12.57 0:16.29
11 1420 Aasen, Jens Ivar IF Tyristubben 3:13.05 0:16.37
12 1421 Dahl-Olsen, John Sauda IL 3:13.52 0:17.24
13 1505 Aura, Odd Drangedal IL 3:16.36 0:20.08
14 283 Sandbakken, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:17.45 0:21.17
15 259 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:21.19 0:24.51
16 298 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:22.14 0:25.46
17 297 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsjukehus 3:23.33 0:27.05
18 1504 Straume, Arvid Drangedal IL 3:24.00 0:27.32
19 250 Eidet, Ole IL Vindbjart 3:24.33 0:28.05
20 276 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.55 0:29.27
21 253 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:26.27 0:29.59
22 248 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:31.31 0:35.03
23 268 Lindland, Torvald Austrått IL 3:34.31 0:38.03
24 252 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:35.31 0:39.03
25 296 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:35.42 0:39.14
26 255 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:38.37 0:42.09
27 249 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:40.47 0:44.19
28 281 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:41.09 0:44.41
29 286 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:42.32 0:46.04
30 290 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 3:44.04 0:47.36
31 244 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:50.33 0:54.05
32 292 Syvertsen, Bjørn IL Vindbjart 3:52.54 0:56.26
33 270 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 3:53.42 0:57.14
34 274 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 3:58.34 1:02.06
35 245 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 4:01.24 1:04.56
36 1466 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:08.14 1:11.46
37 251 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 4:09.39 1:13.11
38 247 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:10.54 1:14.26
39 273 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:20.31 1:24.03
40 267 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:23.17 1:26.49
41 1480 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:24.22 1:27.54
42 275 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Sss 4:28.42 1:32.14
43 258 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:28.49 1:32.21
44 256 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:28.58 1:32.30
45 295 Tveiten, Helge Ove Hisøy OK 4:29.29 1:33.01
46 242 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 4:32.23 1:35.55
47 260 Iveland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:32.37 1:36.09
48 264 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:34.52 1:38.24
49 288 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:35.17 1:38.49
50 243 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:35.22 1:38.54
51 291 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 4:43.57 1:47.29
52 263 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:46.30 1:50.02
53 272 Myhrstad, Ole Dag Oddersjaa SSK 4:48.55 1:52.27
54 1601 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:54.42 1:58.14
55 265 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 4:57.31 2:01.03
56 261 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 4:58.10 2:01.42
57 285 Sandvik, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:59.36 2:03.08
58 294 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 5:11.09 2:14.41
59 1692 Brokeland, Bjarne Moi IL 5:34.45 2:38.17
60 280 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 5:39.24 2:42.56
61 257 Heggland, Harald AAV BIL 5:42.45 2:46.17
62 1422 Middelthon, Johan Kr.Sand Alpinkl. 5:44.00 2:47.32
63 287 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 5:50.37 2:54.09
64 282 Røysland, Olav G. Ingen klubb 6:26.06 3:29.38

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 293 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:52.27  
2 268 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 4:04.54 0:12.27
3 284 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 4:06.09 0:13.42
4 263 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 4:08.01 0:15.34
5 287 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 4:08.50 0:16.23
6 281 Sandbakken, Bjørn Ulefoss Sportsf 4:10.27 0:18.00
7 277 Ramstad, Per Mandal og Halse 4:11.46 0:19.19
8 247 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 4:14.05 0:21.38
9 251 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 4:16.35 0:24.08
10 1590 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 4:17.07 0:24.40
11 292 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 4:28.46 0:36.19
12 291 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsju 4:31.20 0:38.53
13 241 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 4:34.04 0:41.37
14 250 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 4:34.12 0:41.45
15 1378 Hammersmark, Inge Moss Skikl 4:40.39 0:48.12
16 275 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 4:41.56 0:49.29
17 262 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 4:47.29 0:55.02
18 265 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 4:53.28 1:01.01
19 267 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 4:56.20 1:03.53
20 1597 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 5:05.06 1:12.39
21 245 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 5:06.46 1:14.19
22 290 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 5:07.46 1:15.19
23 252 Halvorsen, Inge Risør Fysikalsk 5:17.06 1:24.39
24 276 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 5:17.54 1:25.27
25 271 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 5:18.52 1:26.25
26 243 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 5:19.41 1:27.14
27 255 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:24.12 1:31.45
28 253 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 5:31.39 1:39.12
29 294 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 5:32.38 1:40.11
30 242 Bjåstad, Sverre Hareid Il 5:33.24 1:40.57
31 264 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 5:36.27 1:44.00
32 1380 Skiftenes, Arne Kristian IL Imås 5:37.39 1:45.12
33 270 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 5:38.25 1:45.58
34 285 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 5:42.14 1:49.47
35 240 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 5:43.17 1:50.50
36 239 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 5:45.53 1:53.26
37 266 Middelthon, Johan Color Line 5:46.18 1:53.51
38 274 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 5:46.51 1:54.24
39 248 Dale, Pål Valle IL 5:48.25 1:55.58
40 280 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 5:51.25 1:58.58
41 197 Handeland, Ragnar Ingen klubb 5:53.37 2:01.10
42 273 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Sss 5:53.58 2:01.31
43 1596 Unhamar, Tor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 5:55.36 2:03.09
44 289 Tveiten, Helge Ove Hisøy OK 5:57.26 2:04.59
45 254 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 6:00.46 2:08.19
46 269 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 6:03.44 2:11.17
47 260 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 6:11.07 2:18.40
48 1381 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 6:14.49 2:22.22
49 261 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 6:29.08 2:36.41
50 244 Bringsdal, Øyvind Ingen klubb 6:38.40 2:46.13
51 1379 Nilsen, Hans Ingen klubb 6:39.39 2:47.12
52 1614 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 6:39.56 2:47.29
53 286 Søreide, Alf Olaf Ingen klubb 6:52.19 2:59.52
54 282 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 6:52.52 3:00.25
55 259 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 7:00.20 3:07.53
56 1530 Barstad, John Sandnes IL 7:07.58 3:15.31
57 288 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 7:33.21 3:40.54
58 1591 Ueland, Andreas VIL 7:37.16 3:44.49
59 278 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 7:52.56 4:00.29
60 283 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 7:53.10 4:00.43
61 272 Nicolaysen, Thor Dalane Tidende 8:16.25 4:23.58

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 556 Johnsen, Sten Helge Il Skade 2:56.16  
2 591 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:06.48 0:10.32
3 543 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:10.43 0:14.27
4 571 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 3:12.37 0:16.21
5 549 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:15.19 0:19.03
6 1324 Veslestaul, Trygve IL Dyre Vaa 3:18.53 0:22.37
7 557 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:19.43 0:23.27
8 562 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:21.44 0:25.28
9 586 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:25.44 0:29.28
10 1275 Aure, Odd Drangedal IL 3:27.53 0:31.37
11 579 Sandbakken, Bjørn Ulefoss Sportsf 3:31.07 0:34.51
12 1530 Harstad, Trond Birkenes IL 3:36.09 0:39.53
13 1276 Straume, Einar Union BIL 3:37.22 0:41.06
14 576 Ramstad, Per Mandal og Halse 3:38.06 0:41.50
15 590 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:38.24 0:42.08
16 545 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:38.54 0:42.38
17 589 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsju 3:38.55 0:42.39
18 565 Lund, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 3:40.17 0:44.01
19 567 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:42.31 0:46.15
20 578 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:44.31 0:48.15
21 568 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:46.26 0:50.10
22 546 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 3:52.14 0:55.58
23 552 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:56.47 1:00.31
24 542 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:57.22 1:01.06
25 570 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 4:00.39 1:04.23
26 554 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:02.50 1:06.34
27 588 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 4:05.32 1:09.16
28 541 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 4:06.57 1:10.41
29 550 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:06.59 1:10.43
30 548 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:08.40 1:12.24
31 1439 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 4:09.46 1:13.30
32 575 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:15.25 1:19.09
33 563 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 4:22.14 1:25.58
34 1273 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Ingen klubb 4:23.32 1:27.16
35 572 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 4:24.45 1:28.29
36 1287 Skiftenes, Arve Kristi IL Imås 4:26.07 1:29.51
37 553 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:27.01 1:30.45
38 558 Kjus, Per Jakob Draka Norsk Kab 4:30.35 1:34.19
39 582 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:34.49 1:38.33
40 555 Iveland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:40.44 1:44.28
41 580 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 4:40.49 1:44.33
42 574 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:42.06 1:45.50
43 1481 Erland, Jens Bryne El. 4:45.24 1:49.08
44 585 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 4:45.29 1:49.13
45 544 Barstad, John Ingen klubb 4:46.15 1:49.59
46 560 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 4:49.24 1:53.08
47 561 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 4:49.30 1:53.14
48 551 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:59.11 2:02.55
49 559 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 5:05.53 2:09.37
50 1225 Nilsen, Hans Ingen klubb 5:06.32 2:10.16
51 1224 Andersen, Sigurd SSOK 5:13.21 2:17.05
52 584 Søreide, Alf Olaf Krogshagens Ven 5:23.49 2:27.33
53 566 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:31.03 2:34.47
54 587 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 5:36.47 2:40.31
55 583 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 5:37.16 2:41.00
56 1388 Sæverhagen, Sverre Ingen klubb 5:44.41 2:48.25
57 581 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 5:55.46 2:59.30
58 577 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:17.46 3:21.30
- 573 Nicolaysen, Thor Bjerkreim IL BRUTT

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1638 Johnsen, Sten Helge I.L. skade 2:45.17  
2 1569 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 2:51.53 0:06.36
3 1771 Sivertsen, Svein NSV 3:00.19 0:15.02
4 726 Ringsevjen, Arne Steen Ulefoss Sportsf 3:00.39 0:15.22
5 744 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:05.28 0:20.11
6 734 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:07.14 0:21.57
7 693 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:07.16 0:21.59
8 707 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:08.07 0:22.50
9 698 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:11.03 0:25.46
10 1404 Morvik, Rasmus KIF 3:13.07 0:27.50
11 695 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:18.35 0:33.18
12 739 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:18.51 0:33.34
13 731 Sandbakken, Bjørn Ulefoss Sportsf 3:22.04 0:36.47
14 715 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:24.45 0:39.28
15 696 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 3:26.55 0:41.38
16 1649 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:27.18 0:42.01
17 704 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:28.18 0:43.01
18 718 Lund, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 3:28.51 0:43.34
19 728 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:30.05 0:44.48
20 720 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:36.09 0:50.52
21 770 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:37.36 0:52.19
22 1403 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:38.48 0:53.31
23 722 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:42.10 0:56.53
24 733 Sinnes, Jan Bjarne Afbil 3:42.20 0:57.03
25 730 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:50.53 1:05.36
26 743 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:51.38 1:06.21
27 691 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 3:52.33 1:07.16
28 725 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 3:59.24 1:14.07
29 706 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:00.08 1:14.51
30 709 Kjøstvedt, Audun Il Høvdingen 4:02.59 1:17.42
31 1773 Skiftenes, Arne Imås 4:05.22 1:20.05
32 723 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 4:05.50 1:20.33
33 708 Kjus, Per Jakob Draka Norsk Kab 4:09.58 1:24.41
34 729 Robstad, Svein IL Vindbjart 4:13.29 1:28.12
35 710 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:14.27 1:29.10
36 713 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 4:16.34 1:31.17
37 735 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:21.26 1:36.09
38 742 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 4:21.42 1:36.25
39 694 Barstad, John Ingen klubb 4:22.52 1:37.35
40 701 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:23.09 1:37.52
41 732 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 4:25.47 1:40.30
42 702 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:26.58 1:41.41
43 716 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 4:27.07 1:41.50
44 703 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 4:29.54 1:44.37
45 712 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 4:32.57 1:47.40
46 724 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:35.58 1:50.41
47 714 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 4:40.44 1:55.27
48 700 Gjærum, Tor Paulsen Ingen klubb 4:46.22 2:01.05
49 699 Ekroll, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:48.26 2:03.09
50 711 Kvalbein, Arvid Martin Ingen klubb 4:50.15 2:04.58
51 697 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:52.15 2:06.58
52 1501 Meling, Dan Olav GTI 4:58.18 2:13.01
53 1467 Dale, Pål Valle IL 5:03.12 2:17.55
54 717 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 5:04.03 2:18.46
55 719 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:13.41 2:28.24
56 737 Søreide, Alf Olaf Krogshagens Ven 5:14.54 2:29.37
57 1546 Lande, Arne Bø O-lag 5:24.39 2:39.22
58 705 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 5:27.50 2:42.33
59 740 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 5:31.30 2:46.13
60 721 Mortensen, Sverre Norleif Landbrukstilsyn 6:04.02 3:18.45
61 727 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:24.54 3:39.37