Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 50-54 tur

1977

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Reiersen, Ansgar Oddersjaa SSK 3:50.33  
2 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 3:59.40 0:09.07
3 Glendrange, Andreas Knaben IL 4:01.53 0:11.20
4 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:15.00 0:24.27
5 Tengesdal , Olai Ø-sport 4:16.37 0:26.04
6 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Televerket 4:18.19 0:27.46
7 Hansen, Finn E. R-sport Rosenberg 4:21.55 0:31.22
8 Haugen, Jørgen Sandnes IL 4:23.30 0:32.57
9 Sjurseth, Kolbjørn Inf. Øvingsavd. Nr. 2 4:25.34 0:35.01
10 Lea, Rolv AS Tou 4:27.40 0:37.07
11 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:28.22 0:37.49
12 Granheim, Ivar Inf. Øvingsavd. Nr. 2 4:30.00 0:39.27
13 Nordhagen, Helge Hunsfos Bil 4:31.16 0:40.43
14 Tjørsvåg, Johan Flekkefjord skilag 4:33.06 0:42.33
15 Wessel-Berg, Jan Kr.sands Tennisklubb 4:41.34 0:51.01
16 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:41.35 0:51.02
17 Kvinen, Einar Sirdal skilag 4:44.26 0:53.53
18 Hodne, Tore Oddersjaa SSK 4:45.44 0:55.11
19 Borthen, Jon Vatneleiren 4:46.41 0:56.08
20 Pedersen, Odd Einar Hægeland 4:47.19 0:56.46
21 Vindvik, G. Norw. Contractors 4:59.20 1:08.47
22 Moelven, Einar R-sport Rosenberg 5:00.25 1:09.52
23 Andersen, Robert Søgne IL 5:01.40 1:11.07
24 Herredsvela, Harald Ganddal IL 5:04.25 1:13.52
25 Syvertsen, Ole Bernt Kr.sand Handelsgym 5:06.21 1:15.48
26 Nielsen, Dagfinn Vargen BUL IL 5:06.28 1:15.55
27 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 5:08.09 1:17.36
28 Johannessen, Johan Lærerne Mandal IL 5:08.49 1:18.16
29 Ravndal, Jesper Gjesdal IL 5:11.52 1:21.19
30 Rønneberg, Tore Ø-sport 5:15.43 1:25.10
31 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger 5:19.37 1:29.04
32 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 5:22.13 1:31.40
33 Hjelleflaten, Hans Aducerverket Bil 5:29.47 1:39.14
34 Fosse , Helge Jernbanens IL 5:29.54 1:39.21
35 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:32.47 1:42.14
36 Tveit, Ingolf Vest-Agder Vegvesen 5:43.00 1:52.27
37 Iversen, Arne Egersund skiforening 5:46.00 1:55.27
38 Jensen, Odd Flekkefjord skilag 5:47.40 1:57.07
39 Thunestvedt, Mikal Flekkefjord IL 5:49.32 1:58.59
40 Gullesen, Arne Inf. Øvingsavd. Nr. 2 5:49.59 1:59.26
41 Mæland, Marton Mæland Snarkjøp 5:53.00 2:02.27
42 Espeland, Peder Ø-sport 5:54.16 2:03.43
43 Andersen, Arne Fjordstein Bil 5:58.04 2:07.31
44 Zakkariassen, Olav Stavanger O-klubb 5:58.30 2:07.57
45 Evjen, Finn Sønnichsen Rør Valse 6:01.00 2:10.27
46 Hogstad, Torstein Jernbanens IL 6:08.47 2:18.14
47 Haugen, Gunnvald Sirdal skilag 6:12.10 2:21.37
48 Hansen, Trygve Søgne IL 6:13.06 2:22.33
49 Haraldstad, Oluf MHI 6:14.25 2:23.52
50 Våland, Sigmund Ø.Stokkavei 130 B 6:23.02 2:32.29
51 Marøy, Karl R-sport Rosenberg 6:27.45 2:37.12
52 Østbø, Johan Torstein Hafrsfjord 6:33.40 2:43.07
53 Thorsen, Trygve Sandnes IL 6:34.00 2:43.27
54 Humberset, Bjarne Skjalgsgt. 4 6:37.50 2:47.17
55 Blakstad, Kåre Valle IL 6:48.45 2:58.12
56 Halland, Gunnar Braathens SAFE BIL 6:52.26 3:01.53
57 Mygland, Nils Ingen klubb 6:53.18 3:02.45
58 Norgaard, Trygve Valle IL 6:56.57 3:06.24
59 Borgen, Karsten R-sport Rosenberg 7:02.46 3:12.13
60 Langeland, Ola Ingen klubb 7:03.30 3:12.57
61 Vatnestrøm, Olav A. Iveland IL 7:04.05 3:13.32
62 Sørreime, Ivar Madla 7:04.55 3:14.22
63 Rysstad, Ånund Valle IL 7:06.40 3:16.07
64 Lunde, Georg IL Giv-Akt 7:10.40 3:20.07
65 Ågedal, Nils Øvrebø IL 7:44.19 3:53.46

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kavli, Inge T. Sola Flystasjon 3:47.25  
2 Hostad, Ivar A. R-sport 3:49.19 0:01.54
3 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:59.07 0:11.42
4 Helle, Oddvar Røa IL 3:59.12 0:11.47
5 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 4:07.42 0:20.17
6 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 4:10.53 0:23.28
7 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:12.33 0:25.08
8 Sirevåg, Sigurd H Volvo Bil 4:15.00 0:27.35
9 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 4:17.10 0:29.45
10 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:17.16 0:29.51
11 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 4:18.00 0:30.35
12 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:19.30 0:32.05
13 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes damp 4:20.36 0:33.11
14 Austerheim, Ragnar Sauda IL 4:24.12 0:36.47
15 Abusland, Olav Vest-Agder Vegvesen 4:33.32 0:46.07
16 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:34.15 0:46.50
17 Molven, Einar R-sport 4:39.23 0:51.58
18 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:40.57 0:53.32
19 Glendrange, Andreas Knaben IL 4:43.26 0:56.01
20 Skomedal, Ommund Forsvaret Kristiansand 4:45.36 0:58.11
21 Lima, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:47.00 0:59.35
22 Ollestad, Sigurd Heskestad IL 4:48.12 1:00.47
23 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:50.36 1:03.11
24 Madland, Ernst Stavanger turistforening 4:51.10 1:03.45
25 Nordby, Gunnar Grafia BIL 4:52.16 1:04.51
26 Nordhagen, Helge Hunsfos Bil 4:54.34 1:07.09
27 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:56.29 1:09.04
28 Serigstad, Jon Bryne Mek. BIL 4:57.42 1:10.17
29 Stien, Magne Gimletroll 4:57.44 1:10.19
30 Moen, Ove Birkenes IL 4:59.17 1:11.52
31 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:59.30 1:12.05
32 Fredheim, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 5:01.28 1:14.03
33 Bjerland, Aksel Bjelland IL 5:01.53 1:14.28
34 Nylund, Gunnar Fiskaa Verk BIL 5:02.17 1:14.52
35 Øvstebø, Gunnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:06.20 1:18.55
36 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 5:06.45 1:19.20
37 Kirkhus, Gunnar Privatbanken BIL 5:08.45 1:21.20
38 Warland, Alf Stavanger 5:09.35 1:22.10
39 Sæbø, Einar Haugesund IL 5:09.52 1:22.27
40 Helliesen, Helge Marthon Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:13.07 1:25.42
41 Grønningsæter, Ole Kristiansand 5:16.10 1:28.45
42 Aslaksen, Bjørn B. Sentralsykehuset 5:17.25 1:30.00
43 Døhlen, Sverre Stavanger kommune BIL 5:17.52 1:30.27
44 Kjellemo, Halvor Falconbridge BIL 5:17.59 1:30.34
45 Anda, Jon N. Sandnes IL 5:20.24 1:32.59
46 Steira, Einar Ø-sport Bil 5:20.29 1:33.04
47 Ravndal , Sven Block-klubben BIL 5:20.57 1:33.32
48 Løyning, Jon Fellesen 5:22.48 1:35.23
49 Tveit, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 5:26.49 1:39.24
50 Marvik, Bjørn R-sport 5:36.05 1:48.40
51 Haugen, Olav Kristiansand Jernstøperi 5:36.11 1:48.46
52 Torjussen, Willy Oddersjaa SSK 5:38.41 1:51.16
53 Skuggedal, Einar Lillesand IL 5:43.22 1:55.57
54 Sevild, John Stavanger skiforening 5:45.39 1:58.14
55 Strand, Harry Stavanger 5:47.18 1:59.53
56 Hunshammer, Per Bryne Turnlag 5:48.12 2:00.47
57 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:48.45 2:01.20
58 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:50.53 2:03.28
59 Skjæveland, Sverre Kverneland BIL 5:52.46 2:05.21
60 Verdal, Karl Hægebostad IL 5:53.45 2:06.20
61 Sandkleiva, Arne A. Kverneland BIL 5:54.34 2:07.09
62 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 5:54.41 2:07.16
63 Ask, Jan MK 5:56.43 2:09.18
64 Løland, Lars Vandvik IL 5:57.13 2:09.48
65 Færevaag, Atle Mandal Turnforening 5:57.35 2:10.10
66 Verdal, Sigurd Grindheim IL 6:00.22 2:12.57
67 Tønder, Thomas Per Sola Flystasjon 6:00.27 2:13.02
68 Forgard, Jens Bjelland IL 6:01.42 2:14.17
69 Halvorsen, Olav Haugesund turistforening 6:04.21 2:16.56
70 Øye, Tor IL Ny Von 6:05.21 2:17.56
71 Jensen, Jone T. R-sport 6:12.00 2:24.35
72 Hagland, Sigvald Polaris BIL 6:14.14 2:26.49
73 Iversen, Arne Egersund skiforening 6:15.40 2:28.15
74 Selvaag, Kjell Handelsreisende BIL 6:15.52 2:28.27
75 Gabrielsen, Thomas Flekkefjord skilag 6:18.00 2:30.35
76 Kostøl, Kenneth Flekkefjord skilag 6:20.49 2:33.24
77 Erichsen, Paul Ok-Sør 6:26.52 2:39.27
78 Brennevand, Clarens Marnardal IL 6:28.52 2:41.27
79 Nicolaisen, Kaare Lista IL 6:33.56 2:46.31

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sløgedal, Roald Marnardal IL 3:12.35  
2 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:13.49 0:01.14
3 Sørensen, Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:19.10 0:06.35
4 Hostad, Ivar A-R Sport 3:29.09 0:16.34
5 Sørensen, T. Vindbjart IL 3:30.28 0:17.53
6 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:32.28 0:19.53
7 Jensen, Kjell Reber BIL 3:34.42 0:22.07
8 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 3:35.27 0:22.52
9 Sirevåg, S.H Volvo Bil 3:41.21 0:28.46
10 Kavli, Inge T. Sola Flypl. 3:44.52 0:32.17
11 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 3:46.02 0:33.27
12 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 3:47.58 0:35.23
13 Hompland, I St. Lunfth. 3:49.31 0:36.56
14 Maberg, Ernst Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:49.38 0:37.03
15 Mestad, Åsmund Torridal Il 3:52.50 0:40.15
16 Øygard, Ø Sako BIL 3:53.09 0:40.34
17 Ravndal, M. Gjesdal IL 3:55.10 0:42.35
18 Abusland, O V-A Vegvesen 3:59.03 0:46.28
19 Austerheim, R. Sauda IL 3:59.48 0:47.13
20 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:04.12 0:51.37
21 Aslaksen, B. Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 4:04.38 0:52.03
22 Carlsen, K.G. Norw.C 4:05.45 0:53.10
23 Gåsland, K.G. Bjerkreim IL 4:06.51 0:54.16
24 Moen, O. Norsk Gl. 4:07.43 0:55.08
25 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes IL 4:09.34 0:56.59
26 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:11.28 0:58.53
27 Haugland, L. Sandnes D. 4:12.44 1:00.09
28 Bjerland, Aksel Bjelland IL 4:14.59 1:02.24
29 Kjellemo, H. Falconbridge BIL 4:16.49 1:04.14
30 Seljeskog, S.H Phillips Petroleum 4:20.44 1:08.09
31 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:27.00 1:14.25

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sløgedal, Roald Marnardal IL 3:33.44  
2 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:41.11 0:07.27
3 Sørensen, Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:55.59 0:22.15
4 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:57.36 0:23.52
5 Jensen, Kjell Reber BIL 4:03.09 0:29.25
6 Moen, Ove Birkenes IL 4:07.44 0:34.00
7 Hurum, Ragnar Kværner 4:09.30 0:35.46
8 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:14.06 0:40.22
9 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 4:14.59 0:41.15
10 Øygard, Øystein Sako BIL 4:16.06 0:42.22
11 Sirevåg, Sigurd Volvo Bil 4:16.46 0:43.02
12 Værum, Øystein Helikopterservice BIL 4:17.07 0:43.23
13 Hodnemyr, Karl Hunsfos Bil 4:17.54 0:44.10
14 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:20.14 0:46.30
15 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 4:23.48 0:50.04
16 Nesland, Knut Just 4:24.07 0:50.23
17 Kavli, Inge T. Sola Hovedflystasjon 4:24.38 0:50.54
18 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:25.25 0:51.41
19 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:25.41 0:51.57
20 Eie , Bjørn Knaben IL 4:30.14 0:56.30
21 Mestad, Åsmund Toridal IL 4:30.17 0:56.33
22 Bjorvand, Arvid Tollvesenet BIL 4:34.48 1:01.04
23 Refsnes, John Emil Sørmaskin BIL 4:40.06 1:06.22
24 Lima, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:43.02 1:09.18
25 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes IL 4:43.15 1:09.31
26 Aadnøy, Reidar Aducerverket Bil 4:43.24 1:09.40
27 Djupesland, Kåre Vindbjart 4:43.45 1:10.01
28 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:44.24 1:10.40
29 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:44.48 1:11.04
30 Alseth, Olav Egersund skiforening 4:45.11 1:11.27
31 Christensen, Henry Sauda IL 4:45.49 1:12.05
32 Gundersen, Charlie Mobil Pegasus 4:50.20 1:16.36
33 Johansen, Gudmund Titania 4:52.42 1:18.58
34 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:53.53 1:20.09
34 Kjellemo, Halvor Falconbridge BIL 4:53.53 1:20.09
35 Meisland, Otto Ø-sport 4:54.42 1:20.58
36 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Phillips Petroleum 4:55.02 1:21.18
37 Myklebust, Norvald Egersund skiforening 4:56.35 1:22.51
38 Lima, Oddvar Gjesdal IL 4:57.45 1:24.01
39 Stien, Magne Kr. Turnforening 5:06.18 1:32.34
40 Torjussen, Willy Oddersjaa SSK 5:07.39 1:33.55
41 Høye, Arvid Bjelland IL 5:07.44 1:34.00
42 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 5:08.54 1:35.10
43 Polden, Rasmann Helleland 5:12.23 1:38.39
44 Grastveit, John Titania Bil 5:13.21 1:39.37
45 Helliesen, Helge Marthon Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:16.49 1:43.05
46 Warland, Alfred Ford 5:19.59 1:46.15
47 Sandvold, Ludvig Shell Expo 5:20.56 1:47.12
48 Kvitne, Kristian Otra IL 5:23.34 1:49.50
49 Håland, Ragnar Varhaug IL 5:25.03 1:51.19
50 Marthinsen, Alv Stavanger O-klubb 5:25.35 1:51.51
51 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:26.22 1:52.38
52 Øvstebø, Gunnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:28.14 1:54.30
53 Sevild, John Madla 5:28.50 1:55.06
54 Glendrange, Kjell Knaben IL 5:29.15 1:55.31
55 Vadla, Njål Data-sport 5:29.51 1:56.07
56 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 5:32.47 1:59.03
57 Ask, Jan Mandalskam. 5:34.05 2:00.21
58 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:34.51 2:01.07
59 Egeli, Rolf Greipstad IL 5:35.43 2:01.59
60 Erichsen, Paul Kristiansand 5:40.12 2:06.28
61 Carlsen, Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:50.45 2:17.01
62 Larsen, Erling Hinna 5:54.57 2:21.13
63 Strand, Harry Rogaland Sykehus 5:58.09 2:24.25
64 Bergly, Are R-sport 6:02.11 2:28.27
65 Viste, Jarle Lyngdal IL 6:04.02 2:30.18
66 Nilsen, Arne Bilbransjen Bil 6:08.24 2:34.40
67 Jensen, Jone T. R -sport 6:10.02 2:36.18
68 Hunshammer, Per Bryne Turnlag 6:14.27 2:40.43
69 Gilje, Tor Stavanger 6:45.19 3:11.35
70 Iversen, Toralf Fevik 6:52.24 3:18.40
71 Tjørhom, Øyvind Sirdal skilag 7:35.57 4:02.13
72 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 7:37.00 4:03.16
73 Ravndal , Sven Block-klubben BIL 7:38.27 4:04.43
74 Mjåland, Olav Kristiansand 7:43.00 4:09.16

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:24.28  
2 Sløgedal, Roald Marnadal IL 3:25.08 0:00.40
3 Skaaland, Tormod Arendals Bryggeri 3:25.42 0:01.14
4 Jensen, Kjell Reber BIL 3:37.02 0:12.34
5 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:41.07 0:16.39
6 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 3:41.54 0:17.26
7 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:42.05 0:17.37
8 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 3:44.51 0:20.23
9 Haga, Otto Sola Flystasjon 3:46.02 0:21.34
10 Mestad, Aasmund Torridal Il 3:46.51 0:22.23
11 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:47.34 0:23.06
11 Hodnemyr, Karl Hunsfos Bil 3:47.34 0:23.06
12 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen 3:47.42 0:23.14
13 Hurum, Ragnar Kværner 3:49.01 0:24.33
14 Austerheim, Ragnar Sauda IL 3:49.09 0:24.41
15 Aas, Harald_ Gjesdal IL 3:50.25 0:25.57
16 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:51.30 0:27.02
17 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 3:52.57 0:28.29
18 Øygard, Øystein Sako BIL 3:55.31 0:31.03
19 Kavli, Inge T. Sola Hovedflystasjon 3:56.35 0:32.07
20 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Volvo Bil 3:57.31 0:33.03
21 Djupesland, Kåre Bjaks 4:01.06 0:36.38
22 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:01.34 0:37.06
23 Aadnøy, Reidar Aducerverket Bil 4:02.05 0:37.37
24 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes IL 4:04.16 0:39.48
25 Bjorvand, Arvid Tollvesenet BIL 4:07.03 0:42.35
26 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal Il 4:09.51 0:45.23
27 Stokkeland, Steinar Otra IL 4:11.01 0:46.33
28 Alseth, Olav Egersund skiforening 4:12.00 0:47.32
29 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:14.45 0:50.17
30 Myklebust, Norvald Egersund skiforening 4:15.36 0:51.08
31 Christensen, Henry Sauda IL 4:15.47 0:51.19
32 Lima, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:16.05 0:51.37
33 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:19.38 0:55.10
34 Johansen, Gudmund Titania 4:21.22 0:56.54
35 Eie , Bjørn Knaben IL 4:24.36 1:00.08
36 Tøfte-Furu, Ole Stovnerkameratene 4:26.26 1:01.58
37 Håland, Ragnar Varhaug IL 4:27.02 1:02.34
38 Strømstad, Sigmund Egersund skiforening 4:27.10 1:02.42
39 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Phillips Petroleum 4:27.40 1:03.12
40 Stien, Karl Magne Gimletroll 4:27.44 1:03.16
41 Lima, Oddvar Gjesdal IL 4:29.02 1:04.34
42 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 4:29.26 1:04.58
43 Meisland, Otto Ø-sport 4:32.33 1:08.05
44 Øvstebø, Gunnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:33.21 1:08.53
45 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:33.40 1:09.12
46 Murvold, Ivar Gjesdal IL 4:34.21 1:09.53
47 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 4:38.14 1:13.46
48 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 4:38.41 1:14.13
49 Refsnes, Jon Emil Sørmaskin BIL 4:39.52 1:15.24
50 Bjurstrøm, Per Flekkefjord skilag 4:44.04 1:19.36
51 Warland, Alf Ford 4:45.18 1:20.50
52 Grastveit, John Titania 4:50.29 1:26.01
53 Nilsen, Arne Bilbransjen Bil 4:51.42 1:27.14
54 Larsen, Erling Stavanger kommune BIL 4:53.27 1:28.59
55 Carlsen, Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:53.47 1:29.19
56 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:54.58 1:30.30
57 Stokkeland, Leif H. Egersund skiforening 4:55.06 1:30.38
58 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 4:59.08 1:34.40
59 Bø, Gabriel Bø & Skjelbred A/S 4:59.48 1:35.20
60 Kråkenes, Tarjei Mesterhus 5:00.40 1:36.12
61 Pedersen, Magnus Emil HV-08 5:03.34 1:39.06
62 Stangeland, Einar Sola Flystasjon 5:07.41 1:43.13
63 Bergly, Arne R-sport 5:08.20 1:43.52
64 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:11.25 1:46.57
65 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 5:12.00 1:47.32
66 Sande, Erik L. Sola IL 5:18.51 1:54.23
67 Sandvold, Ludvig Shellklubben 5:20.50 1:56.22
68 Kvinnesland, Karsten Sandnes IL 5:21.53 1:57.25
69 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:24.42 2:00.14
70 Myhre, Sverre Sirdal skilag 5:26.40 2:02.12
71 Døhlen, Sverre Stavanger kommune BIL 5:38.47 2:14.19
72 Hunshamar, Per Bryne Turnlag 5:44.30 2:20.02
73 Vist, Jarle Lyngdal IL 6:02.24 2:37.56
74 Janzen, Gerard Shellklubben 6:10.17 2:45.49
75 Strand, Harry Rogaland Sykehus 6:26.35 3:02.07
76 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 6:39.13 3:14.45

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Løvtangen, Georg Block-klubben BIL 3:31.20  
2 Berland, Alf Matre IL 3:32.23 0:01.03
3 Sløgedal, Roald Marnadal IL 3:34.04 0:02.44
4 Skaaland, Tormod Arendals Bryggeri 3:35.02 0:03.42
5 Johansen, Aron Oddersjaa SSK 3:40.29 0:09.09
6 Mæland, Leif Johs Rasmussen BIL 3:44.24 0:13.04
7 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:51.48 0:20.28
8 Jørundland, Einar Oddersjaa SSK 3:54.01 0:22.41
9 Øksendal, Olav R. Tonstad IL 3:54.47 0:23.27
10 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen 3:54.52 0:23.32
11 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart IL 3:54.57 0:23.37
12 Hodnemyr, Karl Vindbjart IL 3:55.06 0:23.46
13 Jensen, Kjell Reber BIL 3:57.07 0:25.47
14 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 3:57.13 0:25.53
15 Skretting, Arnold Varhaug IL 3:57.47 0:26.27
16 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:58.58 0:27.38
17 Bujordet, Arnfinn Kr. sand O-Klubb 4:02.59 0:31.39
18 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 4:03.00 0:31.40
19 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:03.22 0:32.02
20 Pedersen, Norvald Teppe og Møbellagere 4:04.25 0:33.05
21 Sleveland, Tom Helleland IL 4:04.28 0:33.08
22 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:06.05 0:34.45
23 Austerheim, Ragnar Sauda IL 4:06.17 0:34.57
24 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes IL 4:06.22 0:35.02
25 Sirevåg, Sigurd H Volvo Bil 4:07.32 0:36.12
26 Stokkeland, Steinar Otra IL 4:08.11 0:36.51
27 Mestad, Aasmund Torridal Il 4:12.07 0:40.47
28 Polden, Rasmann Helleland IL 4:12.22 0:41.02
29 Eie , Bjørn Knaben IL 4:13.17 0:41.57
30 Refsnes, Jon Emil Sørmaskin BIL 4:16.27 0:45.07
31 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:16.34 0:45.14
32 Øygard, Øystein Sauda IL 4:17.24 0:46.04
33 Djupesland, Kåre Vindbjart 4:18.32 0:47.12
34 Bjorvand, Arvid Tollvesenet BIL 4:20.06 0:48.46
35 Udø, Kåre Vindbjart 4:27.05 0:55.45
36 Aas, Harald_ Lyse kraft 4:27.36 0:56.16
37 Seland, John V-A Sentralsykehus 4:28.47 0:57.27
38 Aadnøy, Reidar Aducerverket Bil 4:32.16 1:00.56
39 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:33.44 1:02.24
40 Gundersen, Charlie Mobil BIL 4:33.57 1:02.37
41 Meisland, Otto Ø - sport 4:33.58 1:02.38
42 Alseth, Olav Egersund skiforening 4:34.08 1:02.48
43 Murvold, Ivar Gjesdal IL 4:36.57 1:05.37
44 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 4:37.49 1:06.29
45 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Phillips Petroleum 4:37.51 1:06.31
46 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 4:38.33 1:07.13
47 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:42.08 1:10.48
48 Strømstad, Sigmund Egersund skiforening 4:42.12 1:10.52
49 Myklebust, Norvald Egersund skiforening 4:42.17 1:10.57
50 Tveit, Oddvar Lyngdal IL 4:42.32 1:11.12
51 Nilsen, Arne Bilbransjen Bil 4:42.36 1:11.16
52 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft 4:43.39 1:12.19
53 Grastveit, Johan Titania 4:45.34 1:14.14
54 Birketvedt, Åge LTS 4:45.47 1:14.27
55 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:47.28 1:16.08
56 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 4:47.59 1:16.39
57 Årrestad, Ola P. Undheim IL 4:51.49 1:20.29
58 Haukland, Tor Odd Brøyt Bil 4:51.53 1:20.33
59 Bø, Gabriel L. Bø & Skjelbred A/S 4:52.32 1:21.12
60 Pedersen, Magnus Emil Arendal Forsikring 4:54.21 1:23.01
61 Larsen, Erling Stavanger kommune BIL 4:54.35 1:23.15
62 Vadla, Dagfinn R - Sport 4:54.52 1:23.32
63 Bjurstrøm, Per Flekkefjord skilag 4:58.22 1:27.02
64 Stangeland, Einar Sola Flyst 5:05.51 1:34.31
65 Espeland, Ingvald R - Sport 5:08.54 1:37.34
66 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 5:11.57 1:40.37
67 Bergly, Arne R - Sport 5:12.29 1:41.09
68 Mong, Sigvart A Egersund skiforening 5:12.36 1:41.16
69 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:15.20 1:44.00
70 Carlsen, Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:16.28 1:45.08
71 Iversen, Leif Ugland BIL 5:35.30 2:04.10
72 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:38.57 2:07.37
73 Vist, Jarle Lyngdal IL 5:51.51 2:20.31
74 Janzen, Gerard Shellklubben 6:03.38 2:32.18
75 Schlenzig, Gunther Tonstad IL 6:20.04 2:48.44
76 Røyneberg, Jostein R - Sport 6:27.18 2:55.58

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mæland, Leif Johs Rasmusse 3:46.39  
2 Sløgedal, Roald Marnardal IL 3:46.40 0:00.01
3 Vigemyr, Torstein Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:49.03 0:02.24
4 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:50.33 0:03.54
5 Øksendal, Olav R. Tonstad IL 3:54.45 0:08.06
6 Flaten, Olav Lyngdal IL 3:55.30 0:08.51
7 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:55.38 0:08.59
8 Dovland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:57.31 0:10.52
9 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:58.02 0:11.23
10 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 3:58.13 0:11.34
11 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:58.41 0:12.02
12 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:59.02 0:12.23
13 Mestad, Aasmund Torridal Il 3:59.30 0:12.51
14 Øygard, Øystein Sauda IL 3:59.46 0:13.07
15 Bujordet, Arnfinn Kr.sand O-Klubb 4:08.12 0:21.33
16 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:10.30 0:23.51
17 Hodnemyr, Karl Vindbjart IL 4:12.21 0:25.42
18 Sleveland, Tom Helleland IL 4:13.02 0:26.23
19 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 4:14.00 0:27.21
20 Jensen, Kjell Reber BIL 4:14.15 0:27.36
21 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 4:15.01 0:28.22
22 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne IL 4:15.08 0:28.29
23 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:16.17 0:29.38
24 Udø, Kåre Kmv 4:16.43 0:30.04
25 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal Il 4:16.51 0:30.12
26 Bjorvand, Arvid Tollvesenet B 4:16.58 0:30.19
27 Djubesland, Kåre Vindbjart IL 4:17.20 0:30.41
28 Uppstad, Bjørgulv HL Sport 4:17.34 0:30.55
29 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:18.28 0:31.49
30 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 4:18.45 0:32.06
31 Hardeberg, Olav Nidarå bil 4:20.01 0:33.22
32 Stokkeland, Steinar Otra IL 4:21.00 0:34.21
33 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:24.04 0:37.25
34 Berg, Arne G Lisal BIL 4:24.15 0:37.36
35 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:24.20 0:37.41
36 Aas, Harald_ Lyse kraft 4:25.05 0:38.26
37 Tveit, Oddvar Lyngdal IL 4:26.50 0:40.11
38 Polden, Rasmann Helleland IL 4:28.54 0:42.15
39 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft 4:29.25 0:42.46
40 Kolltveit, Svein arna Flekkfjord S 4:30.14 0:43.35
41 Alseth, Olav Egersund skiforening 4:30.28 0:43.49
42 Tjensvoll, Per Undheim IL 4:31.59 0:45.20
43 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:33.23 0:46.44
44 Seland, John V-A Sentrals. 4:35.15 0:48.36
45 Birketvedt, Åge Kjevik 4:35.18 0:48.39
46 Refsnes, Jon Emil Sørmaskin BIL 4:35.37 0:48.58
47 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:36.09 0:49.30
48 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:37.13 0:50.34
49 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:37.41 0:51.02
50 Murvold, Ivar Gjesdal IL 4:43.10 0:56.31
51 Haugerud, Olav SKK BIL 4:44.02 0:57.23
52 Eiane, Torleif Bryne IL 4:45.06 0:58.27
53 Aadnøy, Reidar Aducerverket 4:45.11 0:58.32
54 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 4:48.00 1:01.21
55 Eriksen, Per R-sport 4:48.24 1:01.45
56 Bjurstrøm, Per Flekkefjord skilag 4:48.57 1:02.18
57 Aarrestad, Ola P. Undheim IL 4:52.17 1:05.38
58 Kråkenes, Tarjei Mesterhus 4:55.02 1:08.23
59 Skogly, Widar Kværner 4:55.42 1:09.03
60 Tysland, Kåre Lærernes Bil 4:55.53 1:09.14
61 Myklebust, Norvald Egersund skiforening 4:55.59 1:09.20
62 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:56.41 1:10.02
63 Bjørneseth, Per Jerbanen bil 4:57.55 1:11.16
64 Grastveit, John Titania 5:00.10 1:13.31
65 Haabeth, Sven Braathens SAFE BIL 5:00.12 1:13.33
66 Paulsen, Gunnar Johs Rasmusse 5:01.13 1:14.34
67 Larsen, Erling Stavanger kommune BIL 5:01.56 1:15.17
68 Lima, Oddvar Gjesdal IL 5:02.38 1:15.59
69 Espeland, Ingvald R - Sport 5:02.52 1:16.13
70 Nilsen, Arne Bilbransjen b 5:06.21 1:19.42
71 Haukland, Tor Odd Brøyt Bil 5:08.54 1:22.15
72 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Ingen klubb 5:09.38 1:22.59
73 Skjørland, Øystein HTKSØ 5:11.13 1:24.34
74 Hansen, Helge Sirdal skilag 5:13.25 1:26.46
75 Larikka, Vilho Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:20.01 1:33.22
76 Bergly, Arne R - Sport 5:27.03 1:40.24
77 Robstad, Tore Vindbjart IL 5:31.40 1:45.01
78 Rypestøl, Arne Greipstad IL 5:33.39 1:47.00
79 Egeli, Rolf Greipstad IL 5:50.13 2:03.34
80 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 5:50.54 2:04.15
81 Gundersen, Pål NC- Bil 6:54.14 3:07.35
82 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 6:55.22 3:08.43

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 204 Flaten, Olav Lyngdal IL 3:55.29  
2 196 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:55.48 0:00.19
3 232 Sørland, Jon M. IL Imås 3:56.08 0:00.39
4 1157 Hafnor, Leif Aage Oddersjaa SSK 3:56.15 0:00.46
5 211 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:00.19 0:04.50
6 233 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 4:02.25 0:06.56
7 213 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart IL 4:03.21 0:07.52
8 1162 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:06.23 0:10.54
9 192 Aasen, Odd Lillesand IL 4:07.48 0:12.19
10 199 Bujordet, Arnfinn Kristiansand O-Klubb 4:08.26 0:12.57
11 239 Øksendal, Olav R. Tonstad IL 4:12.03 0:16.34
12 203 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:12.20 0:16.51
13 218 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 4:12.26 0:16.57
14 210 Holen, Gunnar Hylestad IL 4:12.46 0:17.17
15 219 Nordhasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 4:18.44 0:23.15
16 228 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:20.04 0:24.35
17 230 Skretting, Arnold Varhaug IL 4:20.51 0:25.22
18 238 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:23.13 0:27.44
19 202 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:25.58 0:30.29
20 224 Ravndal, Torbjørn P. Gjesdal IL 4:27.18 0:31.49
21 205 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne IL 4:29.20 0:33.51
22 226 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:30.19 0:34.50
23 193 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:32.20 0:36.51
24 220 Opland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:33.23 0:37.54
25 201 Eiane, Torleif Bryne IL 4:36.41 0:41.12
26 209 Haukland, Tor Odd Nærbø IL 4:37.54 0:42.25
27 235 Tveit, Oddvar Lyngdal IL 4:43.25 0:47.56
28 1400 Gerrard, Johan Oddersjaa SSK 4:44.16 0:48.47
29 206 Gauksås, Leif Undheim IL 4:44.35 0:49.06
30 234 Tjensvoll, Per Undheim IL 4:44.55 0:49.26
31 212 Kolltveit, Svein Arna. Flekkefjord skilag 4:45.23 0:49.54
32 207 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:49.27 0:53.58
33 231 Sleveland, Tom Helleland IL 4:51.42 0:56.13
34 240 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug IL 4:52.08 0:56.39
35 214 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:58.53 1:03.24
36 197 Birketvedt, Åge LTS Kjevik 5:01.30 1:06.01
37 195 Andersen, Helge Søgne IL 5:07.15 1:11.46
38 194 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 5:08.02 1:12.33
39 217 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 5:08.17 1:12.48
40 229 Skogly, Widar NOFO 5:09.27 1:13.58
41 223 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 5:15.12 1:19.43
42 215 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Sirdal skilag 5:24.20 1:28.51
43 222 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 5:27.46 1:32.17
44 221 Paulsen, Gunnar J. Rasmussen 5:30.06 1:34.37
45 216 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 5:31.45 1:36.16
46 225 Befsland, Phillip Egersund skiforening 5:34.57 1:39.28
47 198 Bjurstrøm, Per Flekkefjord skilag 5:42.02 1:46.33

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 169 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 2:56.00  
2 992 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:01.55 0:05.55
3 1074 Karlsen, Kåre Rygene IL 3:03.30 0:07.30
4 1040 Pettersen, Helge Ingen klubb 3:03.44 0:07.44
5 189 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:06.31 0:10.31
6 1097 Mæland, Leif J. Rasmussen 3:09.02 0:13.02
7 196 Thomasse, Harald Hunsfos Bil 3:09.24 0:13.24
8 180 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart IL 3:09.26 0:13.26
9 197 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:10.59 0:14.59
10 1086 Fossdal, Tormod Knaben IL 3:11.54 0:15.54
11 159 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 3:14.03 0:18.03
12 178 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:15.35 0:19.35
13 160 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:17.19 0:21.19
14 183 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 3:19.17 0:23.17
15 179 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 3:20.27 0:24.27
16 1115 Bjørgum, Egil Oddersjaa SSK 3:22.38 0:26.38
17 1142 Johansen, Arthur Nannestad 3:24.17 0:28.17
18 163 Christiansen, Arne Ingen klubb 3:24.48 0:28.48
19 191 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 3:26.34 0:30.34
20 199 Tveiten, Oddvar Kvås IL 3:27.48 0:31.48
21 168 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:28.09 0:32.09
22 155 Aakra, Einride Etne IL 3:30.40 0:34.40
23 192 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 3:31.34 0:35.34
24 167 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 3:31.54 0:35.54
25 177 Holen, Gunnar Hylestad IL 3:32.47 0:36.47
26 164 Dagestad, Bjarne Kristianlyst 3:35.52 0:39.52
27 176 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 3:39.11 0:43.11
28 175 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 3:39.55 0:43.55
29 136 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 3:40.31 0:44.31
30 1073 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 3:42.56 0:46.56
31 173 Faukås, Leiv Undheim IL 3:43.48 0:47.48
32 1090 Holm, Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:45.07 0:49.07
33 200 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 3:46.09 0:50.09
34 198 Tjensvoll, Per Undheim IL 3:46.17 0:50.17
35 187 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 3:47.04 0:51.04
36 1132 Opland, Petter Stavanger 3:48.09 0:52.09
37 1151 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 3:48.18 0:52.18
38 188 Ravndal, Torbjørn P. Gjesdal IL 3:50.52 0:54.52
39 166 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart IL 3:51.52 0:55.52
40 157 Abrahamsen, Oddvar Otterdal BIL 3:52.34 0:56.34
41 190 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 3:56.35 1:00.35
42 170 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 3:57.22 1:01.22
43 193 Skogly, Widar NOFO 3:58.59 1:02.59
44 202 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug IL 4:02.26 1:06.26
45 201 Østrem, Lars Stegaberg IL 4:04.39 1:08.39
46 181 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:05.35 1:09.35
47 186 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 4:06.19 1:10.19
48 978 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 4:09.16 1:13.16
49 174 Gerrard, Johan Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.43 1:17.43
50 161 Birketvedt, Åge LTS 4:16.14 1:20.14
51 158 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 4:17.42 1:21.42
52 171 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:27.43 1:31.43
53 165 Eiane, Torleif Bryne IL 4:34.10 1:38.10
54 185 Paulsen, Gunnar Johs. Rasmussen 4:41.41 1:45.41
55 162 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 4:46.25 1:50.25
56 172 Frøysnes, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 5:03.35 2:07.35

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 128 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:02.06  
2 1018 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:19.07 0:17.01
3 91 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 3:21.10 0:19.04
4 1074 Karlsen, Kåre Rygene IL 3:23.00 0:20.54
5 79 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:24.52 0:22.46
6 100 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:35.59 0:33.53
7 126 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:37.08 0:35.02
8 78 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 3:41.19 0:39.13
9 124 Sørland, Jon M. Imås 3:43.56 0:41.50
10 82 Dagestad, Bjarne Kristianlyst 3:44.17 0:42.11
11 125 Thomassen, Harald Vindbjart 3:44.40 0:42.34
12 90 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:45.09 0:43.03
13 1009 Lindtveit, Knut Oddersjaa SSK 3:46.21 0:44.15
14 101 Johansen, Arthur M. Nannestad IL 3:47.26 0:45.20
15 110 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 3:48.21 0:46.15
16 81 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset 3:49.19 0:47.13
17 99 Holen, Gunnar Hylestad IL 3:52.29 0:50.23
18 122 Stalleland, Karl Imås 3:54.01 0:51.55
19 118 Røysland, Pål Lillesand IL 3:56.10 0:54.04
20 87 Enegestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 3:56.16 0:54.10
21 130 Vale, Arve Vinje IL 3:56.27 0:54.21
22 96 Hausberg, Oliver Hjelm IL 3:56.52 0:54.46
23 111 Nordhasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 3:57.06 0:55.00
24 102 Laugaland, Johannes Hjelm IL 3:57.21 0:55.15
25 88 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 3:57.57 0:55.51
26 134 Åkre, Gudmund Valle IL 3:58.59 0:56.53
27 115 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 4:00.55 0:58.49
28 109 Nomeland, Arnfinn Kvås IL 4:01.55 0:59.49
29 103 Lillemo, Jorulf Gjesdal IL 4:02.10 1:00.04
30 119 Sira, Stein Bakke IL 4:03.34 1:01.28
31 106 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 4:06.18 1:04.12
32 132 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:07.18 1:05.12
33 97 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 4:08.36 1:06.30
34 98 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:09.03 1:06.57
35 116 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:09.13 1:07.07
36 1013 Holm, Gunnar Frei 4:09.59 1:07.53
37 94 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:12.13 1:10.07
38 95 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:14.02 1:11.56
39 92 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 4:17.09 1:15.03
40 84 Døhl, Kjell Time kom. 4:17.24 1:15.18
41 108 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 4:21.02 1:18.56
42 121 Skogly, Widar NOFO 4:23.31 1:21.25
43 114 Ravndal, Torbjørn P. Gjesdal IL 4:27.29 1:25.23
44 76 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:28.30 1:26.24
45 112 Opland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:30.32 1:28.26
46 113 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 4:31.02 1:28.56
47 1102 Aakra, Einride Ingen klubb 4:32.48 1:30.42
48 86 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart 4:36.50 1:34.44
49 129 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:38.56 1:36.50
50 135 Ånestad, Jens Ingen klubb 4:41.39 1:39.33
51 85 Eiane, Torleif Bryne Turnlag 4:43.50 1:41.44
52 104 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:48.00 1:45.54
53 107 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 4:59.27 1:57.21
54 77 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:05.55 2:03.49
55 123 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:08.55 2:06.49
56 93 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:09.25 2:07.19
57 1110 Byremo, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:48.55 2:46.49
58 1101 Kleppa, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:49.43 2:47.37
59 120 Skjæveland, Per Ingen klubb 6:06.10 3:04.04
60 105 Mentyjærvi, Roald Grane 6:16.01 3:13.55

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 2:56.39  
2 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:02.47 0:06.08
3 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:02.48 0:06.09
4 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:03.54 0:07.15
5 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:13.31 0:16.52
6 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:14.37 0:17.58
7 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:20.03 0:23.24
8 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:22.21 0:25.42
9 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:24.31 0:27.52
10 Thomassen, Harald Vindbjart 3:24.54 0:28.15
11 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.08 0:28.29
12 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:26.31 0:29.52
13 Fjeld, Harald Godalen Vg Sk 3:28.20 0:31.41
14 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:30.15 0:33.36
15 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 3:32.12 0:35.33
16 Laugaland, Joh. IL Hjelm 3:33.48 0:37.09
16 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 3:33.48 0:37.09
17 Sørfossmo, Hans Kristian IL Hjelm 3:34.15 0:37.36
18 Asbjørnsen, O. Bjerkreim IL 3:35.27 0:38.48
19 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 3:36.37 0:39.58
20 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 3:37.42 0:41.03
21 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:38.50 0:42.11
22 Døhl, Kjell Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:43.32 0:46.53
23 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 3:44.06 0:47.27
24 Løyning, Odd Helleland IL 3:44.54 0:48.15
25 Brekke, Karstein Vinje IL 3:46.24 0:49.45
26 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:47.15 0:50.36
27 Holen, Gunnar B. Hylestad IL 3:49.16 0:52.37
28 Skeie, Torje Hægebostad IL 3:50.37 0:53.58
29 Sira, Stein Bakke IL 3:51.21 0:54.42
30 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:55.04 0:58.25
31 Larsen, Finn Ingen klubb 3:56.28 0:59.49
32 Loga, Karl Daniel Ingen klubb 3:56.30 0:59.51
33 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 4:00.58 1:04.19
34 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:03.57 1:07.18
35 Nordhasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 4:03.59 1:07.20
36 Beckman, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:04.06 1:07.27
37 Haugen, Torleiv Valle IL 4:04.19 1:07.40
38 Nomeland, Arnfinn Kvås IL 4:05.33 1:08.54
39 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 4:06.21 1:09.42
40 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart 4:08.34 1:11.55
41 Westerheim, Magne Sandnes IL 4:08.40 1:12.01
42 Abrahamsen, Jens Egersund skiforening 4:11.20 1:14.41
43 Johannessen, Ø. Austrått IL 4:15.39 1:19.00
44 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:17.18 1:20.39
45 Helgeland, Ola H. Ingen klubb 4:17.23 1:20.44
46 Øygarden, Halvor Vinje IL 4:17.37 1:20.58
47 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:18.01 1:21.22
48 Henriksen, E. Drammen G. 4:18.22 1:21.43
49 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:18.37 1:21.58
50 Ånestad, Jens Ingen klubb 4:18.46 1:22.07
51 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:21.48 1:25.09
52 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 4:27.01 1:30.22
53 Ravndal, Torbj. P. Gjesdal IL 4:30.49 1:34.10
54 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 4:33.55 1:37.16
55 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 4:34.32 1:37.53
56 Opland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:34.59 1:38.20
57 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:42.35 1:45.56
58 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:55.05 1:58.26
59 Skadsem, Arnfinn Ganddal IL 5:00.57 2:04.18
60 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:19.49 2:23.10
61 Byremoen, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:48.14 2:51.35

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 90 Flaten, Olav Hisøy OK 2:51.56  
2 127 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:03.52 0:11.56
3 1121 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:06.49 0:14.53
4 116 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:09.38 0:17.42
5 89 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:12.10 0:20.14
6 131 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegarberg IL 3:18.04 0:26.08
7 109 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:18.48 0:26.52
8 76 Asdal, Kjell Kr. sand Kajak 3:19.22 0:27.26
9 92 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:21.48 0:29.52
10 97 Henriksen, Jan Avaldsnes IL 3:24.37 0:32.41
11 1119 Brochman, Helge Ingen klubb 3:31.45 0:39.49
12 81 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:33.59 0:42.03
13 126 Sørfossmo, Hans Kristian IL Hjelm 3:35.00 0:43.04
14 100 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:35.07 0:43.11
15 80 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:36.52 0:44.56
16 88 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:43.50 0:51.54
17 84 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 3:44.53 0:52.57
17 1107 Pedersen, Tore R. Lista IL 3:44.53 0:52.57
18 104 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 3:45.03 0:53.07
19 120 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:46.34 0:54.38
20 107 Løyning, Odd Helleland IL 3:46.35 0:54.39
21 123 Stølen, Jan A. ADH 3:47.14 0:55.18
22 125 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart IL 3:48.45 0:56.49
23 95 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 3:49.31 0:57.35
24 78 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 3:52.57 1:01.01
25 79 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset 3:57.25 1:05.29
26 119 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:58.24 1:06.28
27 117 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:58.30 1:06.34
28 75 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 3:58.49 1:06.53
29 130 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:59.37 1:07.41
30 87 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:01.52 1:09.56
31 962 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:02.50 1:10.54
32 111 Nordhasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 4:03.51 1:11.55
33 122 Soltveit, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:05.15 1:13.19
34 85 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:07.28 1:15.32
35 99 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:07.47 1:15.51
36 94 Heiland, Odd Bygland IL 4:08.59 1:17.03
37 82 Døhl, Kjell Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:09.19 1:17.23
38 98 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga Norgas 4:10.45 1:18.49
39 106 Loga, Karl Daniel Ingen klubb 4:12.48 1:20.52
40 1122 Larsen, Finn Ingen klubb 4:14.46 1:22.50
41 129 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:18.50 1:26.54
42 96 Henriksen, Einar Liungen IL 4:20.28 1:28.32
43 1052 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:22.27 1:30.31
44 110 Nomeland, Arnfinn Kvås IL 4:24.13 1:32.17
45 108 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:24.44 1:32.48
46 102 Johannessen, Øyvind Austrått IL 4:29.19 1:37.23
47 112 Nylund, Øyvind Monark-Cresce 4:30.34 1:38.38
48 114 Opland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:31.42 1:39.46
49 83 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart IL 4:33.31 1:41.35
50 103 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:34.35 1:42.39
51 176 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:39.54 1:47.58
52 1106 Løyland, Torleif B. Valle IL 4:42.22 1:50.26
53 77 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:44.29 1:52.33
54 1090 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug IL 4:50.31 1:58.35
55 86 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 4:52.02 2:00.06
56 91 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:53.37 2:01.41
57 74 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:11.41 2:19.45
58 128 Vandug, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:18.51 2:26.55
59 124 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:43.07 2:51.11
60 1076 Kleppa, Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:16.54 3:24.58
61 118 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 6:31.26 3:39.30

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 131 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:20.49  
2 1277 Bjelland, Harald Ingen klubb 3:22.30 0:01.41
3 125 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:23.27 0:02.38
4 119 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:23.28 0:02.39
5 1068 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 3:23.55 0:03.06
6 89 Eidet, Ole Vindbjart 3:30.22 0:09.33
7 82 Dahl-Olsen, John Sauda IL 3:34.52 0:14.03
8 108 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:36.20 0:15.31
9 113 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:37.09 0:16.20
10 94 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:39.19 0:18.30
11 79 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:39.20 0:18.31
12 103 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:40.49 0:20.00
13 1237 Middelthon, Finn Ingen klubb 3:43.03 0:22.14
14 93 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:43.16 0:22.27
15 1288 Brochmann , Helge Ingen klubb 3:50.22 0:29.33
16 102 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:58.10 0:37.21
17 95 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:00.27 0:39.38
18 86 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 4:03.21 0:42.32
18 333 Stølen, Jan A Agder Distrikt 4:03.21 0:42.32
19 84 Dalen, Sveinung Vinje IL 4:03.50 0:43.01
20 116 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Scandic Hotell 4:05.33 0:44.44
21 80 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:07.28 0:46.39
22 130 Sørfossmo, Hans Kristian IL Hjelm 4:10.27 0:49.38
23 120 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 4:12.17 0:51.28
24 128 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart IL 4:12.21 0:51.32
25 104 Johannessen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 4:13.22 0:52.33
26 133 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:14.10 0:53.21
27 1071 Thomassen, Harald Vindbjart 4:15.06 0:54.17
28 85 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 4:19.35 0:58.46
29 115 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:20.12 0:59.23
30 107 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:27.12 1:06.23
31 100 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kr.sand OK 4:28.05 1:07.16
32 98 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:30.12 1:09.23
33 137 Vesterhus, Per Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:33.21 1:12.32
34 109 Loga, Karl Daniel Ingen klubb 4:33.54 1:13.05
35 101 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:34.22 1:13.33
36 112 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:34.26 1:13.37
37 136 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:36.18 1:15.29
38 135 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:42.28 1:21.39
39 87 Dahl , Kjell Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:42.31 1:21.42
40 105 Johannessen, Øyvind Austrått IL 4:44.00 1:23.11
41 1070 Skregelid, Arne Gyland IL 4:47.55 1:27.06
42 1267 Sundtjømn, Thomas Ingen klubb 4:49.38 1:28.49
43 96 Handesard, Gunnar Jos Maritime 4:49.48 1:28.59
44 117 Nomeland, Arnfinn VAV 4:50.32 1:29.43
45 81 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:53.53 1:33.04
46 1066 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:55.18 1:34.29
47 1247 Flagestad, Sverre Ingen klubb 4:56.13 1:35.24
48 126 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:59.28 1:38.39
49 134 Vandug, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:08.46 1:47.57
50 1067 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:12.32 1:51.43
51 123 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 5:14.34 1:53.45
52 106 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:21.42 2:00.53
53 90 Emilsen, Otto Rest. IL 5:24.07 2:03.18
54 91 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 5:25.54 2:05.05
55 129 Søndervik, Simon Ingen klubb 5:25.57 2:05.08
56 111 Løyland, Torleiv Valle IL 5:28.32 2:07.43
57 1284 Askilsen, Erling Ingen klubb 5:33.36 2:12.47
58 132 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 5:35.57 2:15.08
59 127 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:00.30 2:39.41
60 1167 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:00.49 2:40.00
61 1221 , Ove Ingen klubb 6:05.24 2:44.35
62 1065 Auestad, Einar Austrått IL 6:28.58 3:08.09
63 97 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 6:54.47 3:33.58
64 1201 Bredesen, Sven Ingen klubb 7:11.23 3:50.34
65 121 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 7:24.01 4:03.12

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:13.37  
2 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart IL 3:18.57 0:05.20
3 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:22.03 0:08.26
4 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:23.40 0:10.03
5 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:24.02 0:10.25
6 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:28.45 0:15.08
7 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:30.51 0:17.14
8 Dahl-Olsen, John Sauda IL 3:33.13 0:19.36
9 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:34.31 0:20.54
10 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:38.34 0:24.57
11 Flå, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:40.41 0:27.04
12 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:43.47 0:30.10
13 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:45.10 0:31.33
14 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:46.23 0:32.46
15 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:47.28 0:33.51
16 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:47.29 0:33.52
17 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:47.30 0:33.53
18 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:50.29 0:36.52
19 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 3:53.07 0:39.30
20 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart IL 3:54.59 0:41.22
21 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:55.05 0:41.28
22 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 4:02.21 0:48.44
23 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:05.03 0:51.26
24 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:05.40 0:52.03
25 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 4:06.02 0:52.25
26 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Scandic Hotel 4:10.42 0:57.05
27 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:11.06 0:57.29
28 Bergstøl, Bjørn Greipstad IL 4:11.39 0:58.02
29 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.14 0:59.37
30 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:13.19 0:59.42
31 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:14.02 1:00.25
32 Vesterhus, Per Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:15.02 1:01.25
33 Sørfossmo, Hans Kristian IL Hjelm 4:18.27 1:04.50
34 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:19.19 1:05.42
35 Johannessen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 4:19.22 1:05.45
36 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:20.00 1:06.23
37 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:21.01 1:07.24
38 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:22.06 1:08.29
39 Sundtjønn, Thomas Herefoss IL 4:23.32 1:09.55
40 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:27.16 1:13.39
41 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:30.38 1:17.01
42 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 4:33.13 1:19.36
43 Haughum, Kjell Søgne Skiklubb 4:35.33 1:21.56
44 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:36.22 1:22.45
45 Njerve, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:39.46 1:26.09
46 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:42.27 1:28.50
47 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:43.06 1:29.29
48 Schou, Bjørn Oksør 4:45.05 1:31.28
49 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:45.52 1:32.15
50 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:46.02 1:32.25
51 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:48.05 1:34.28
52 Askildsen, Harald Søgne Skiklubb 4:49.33 1:35.56
53 Sørensen, Stein H Ingen klubb 4:51.23 1:37.46
54 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:54.58 1:41.21
55 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 4:55.07 1:41.30
56 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 4:55.20 1:41.43
57 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:57.50 1:44.13
58 Sira, Stein Bakke 4:58.13 1:44.36
59 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:00.38 1:47.01
60 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 5:02.12 1:48.35
61 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 5:04.34 1:50.57
62 Vesterhus, Arild Roy Høvdingen IL 5:13.19 1:59.42
63 Vandug, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:14.39 2:01.02
64 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 5:15.52 2:02.15
65 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 5:15.53 2:02.16
66 Skjrpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 5:20.23 2:06.46
67 Due-Tønnessen, Bernt Ingen klubb 5:40.59 2:27.22
68 Døhl, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:47.05 2:33.28
69 Eriksson, Egil Ingen klubb 5:57.10 2:43.33
70 Robertsen, Kristen TRSPTR 6:06.47 2:53.10
71 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 6:17.33 3:03.56
72 Dahle, Ole Kristian Ingen klubb 6:19.11 3:05.34
73 Sirnes, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 6:19.27 3:05.50
74 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:29.07 3:15.30
75 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:56.39 3:43.02
76 Kristoffersen, Leif Ingen klubb 8:04.08 4:50.31

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1331 Veslestaul, Trygve DyreVaa 3:01.38  
2 145 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:07.21 0:05.43
3 179 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:17.10 0:15.32
4 131 Eidet, Ole IL Vindbjart 3:19.48 0:18.10
5 142 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:23.06 0:21.28
6 166 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:26.16 0:24.38
7 171 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:26.59 0:25.21
8 178 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:31.13 0:29.35
9 157 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.14 0:30.36
10 177 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsju 3:37.45 0:36.07
11 132 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:42.15 0:40.37
12 133 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:42.23 0:40.45
13 126 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:44.42 0:43.04
14 148 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:45.34 0:43.56
15 180 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:47.44 0:46.06
16 1091 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:48.35 0:46.57
17 161 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:48.39 0:47.01
18 1092 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:50.48 0:49.10
19 155 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Scandic Hotel 3:53.29 0:51.51
20 1298 Ramstad, Per M & H IL 3:54.58 0:53.20
21 149 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:55.48 0:54.10
22 127 Bergstøl, Bjørn Greipstad IL 3:56.16 0:54.38
23 124 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 3:57.47 0:56.09
24 129 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:58.11 0:56.33
25 175 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:58.18 0:56.40
26 151 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 3:59.36 0:57.58
27 130 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:00.41 0:59.03
28 162 Sauar, Arne Arendal komm bi 4:01.53 1:00.15
29 1097 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 4:03.19 1:01.41
30 1095 Sandkjær, Terje IL Imås 4:05.27 1:03.49
31 1312 Skjetenes, Arne Imås 4:05.43 1:04.05
32 136 Handeland, Tobias Eiken IL 4:05.47 1:04.09
33 146 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 4:07.23 1:05.45
34 167 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 4:08.54 1:07.16
35 1338 Tveiten, Helge Ove Hisøy 4:09.43 1:08.05
36 159 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:11.28 1:09.50
37 128 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:14.11 1:12.33
38 164 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 4:14.17 1:12.39
39 168 Syvertsen, Bjørn IL Vindbjart 4:18.35 1:16.57
40 156 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 4:20.08 1:18.30
41 1094 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:20.16 1:18.38
42 147 Lohne, Odd Søgne Skiklubb 4:20.48 1:19.10
43 174 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:25.35 1:23.57
44 143 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:26.43 1:25.05
45 154 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:26.58 1:25.20
46 134 Furholt , Gaute Marnardal IL 4:31.46 1:30.08
47 153 Møllegaard, Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:33.04 1:31.26
48 137 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:36.11 1:34.33
49 1310 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:38.33 1:36.55
50 139 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:39.14 1:37.36
51 144 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:39.47 1:38.09
52 125 Askildsen, Harald Søgne Skiklubb 4:40.25 1:38.47
53 172 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 4:45.23 1:43.45
54 150 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:46.11 1:44.33
55 163 Seland, Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 4:50.45 1:49.07
56 135 Halvorsen, Inge Ingen klubb 4:54.18 1:52.40
57 141 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand Oklubb 4:55.31 1:53.53
58 1217 Thorsen, Norland Ingen klubb 5:03.45 2:02.07
59 1269 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug 5:07.55 2:06.17
60 176 Vesterhus, Arild Roy Høvdingen IL 5:12.04 2:10.26
61 170 Sørensen, Stein H Ingen klubb 5:14.02 2:12.24
62 1313 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal 5:14.31 2:12.53
63 1096 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 5:15.16 2:13.38
64 1090 Erland, Jens Ingen klubb 5:15.41 2:14.03
65 1300 Brogeland, Bjarne Moi IL 5:19.17 2:17.39
66 158 Nodenes, Harald Søgne Skiklubb 5:24.01 2:22.23
67 169 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 5:24.29 2:22.51
68 165 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 5:32.12 2:30.34
69 160 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:00.15 2:58.37
70 173 Undheim, Steinar N. Ingen klubb 6:07.40 3:06.02
71 1093 Nicolaysen, Thor Ingen klubb 7:10.21 4:08.43

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 225 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 2:55.45  
2 158 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 2:58.04 0:02.19
3 184 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 2:58.26 0:02.41
4 140 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 2:58.39 0:02.54
5 181 Veslestaul, Trygve IL Dyre Vaa 3:01.05 0:05.20
6 176 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:08.37 0:12.52
7 1379 Eidet, Ole Vindbjart 3:18.49 0:23.04
8 183 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:19.37 0:23.52
9 185 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:22.28 0:26.43
10 168 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:23.49 0:28.04
11 136 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:23.51 0:28.06
12 163 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:27.21 0:31.36
13 162 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:30.24 0:34.39
14 142 Dokkedal, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 3:34.02 0:38.17
15 1176 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:36.38 0:40.53
16 165 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 3:38.22 0:42.37
17 171 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:39.25 0:43.40
18 135 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:39.26 0:43.41
19 1346 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:40.20 0:44.35
20 179 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 3:42.26 0:46.41
21 182 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsju 3:45.27 0:49.42
22 159 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 3:47.13 0:51.28
23 141 Dale, Pål Valle IL 3:47.23 0:51.38
24 138 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:47.44 0:51.59
25 134 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 3:48.15 0:52.30
26 1407 Vardaasen, Gunnar Imås 3:49.45 0:54.00
27 167 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Scandic Hotel 3:55.04 0:59.19
28 172 Sandkjær, Terje Ingen klubb 4:02.56 1:07.11
29 1258 Skiftenes, Arne Kr. IL Imås 4:04.34 1:08.49
30 1243 Thorsland, Kjell Olav Finnås sp.kl. 4:05.29 1:09.44
31 151 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 4:07.18 1:11.33
32 137 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:07.48 1:12.03
33 148 Halvorsen, Inge Ingen klubb 4:10.17 1:14.32
34 144 Engan, Arvid Vik 4:13.18 1:17.33
35 147 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:13.20 1:17.35
36 1178 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 4:14.18 1:18.33
37 154 Lauvrak, Sigbjørn IL Imås 4:15.49 1:20.04
38 1181 Tveiten, Helge Ove Hisøy OK 4:15.51 1:20.06
39 1179 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 4:18.47 1:23.02
40 156 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:19.52 1:24.07
41 157 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:19.54 1:24.09
42 177 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 4:20.15 1:24.30
43 1240 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:23.56 1:28.11
44 180 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:25.51 1:30.06
45 1180 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:25.56 1:30.11
46 150 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:26.31 1:30.46
47 145 Erland, Jens Ingen klubb 4:28.10 1:32.25
48 160 Lohne, Odd Søgne Skiklubb 4:31.45 1:36.00
49 173 Seland, Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 4:32.45 1:37.00
50 153 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 4:33.20 1:37.35
51 1338 Ueland, Andreas Ingen klubb 4:48.43 1:52.58
52 1177 Feed, Gunstein Tonstad IL 4:51.33 1:55.48
53 178 Tonstad, Bård Vindbjart IL 4:53.40 1:57.55
54 175 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 5:04.25 2:08.40
55 152 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 5:10.10 2:14.25
56 146 Fjukstad, Roy Mandal og Halse 5:13.31 2:17.46
57 139 Bråstein , Svein G. Sandnes IL 5:14.20 2:18.35
58 161 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:32.40 2:36.55
59 170 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 5:33.37 2:37.52
60 169 Randa, Martin Ingen klubb 5:44.07 2:48.22

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1492 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart 2:58.45  
2 169 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:01.03 0:02.18
3 1413 Tveit, Jarle Skjolda IL 3:03.21 0:04.36
4 151 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:06.58 0:08.13
5 1701 Hagen, Oddbjørn Vindbjart 3:07.00 0:08.15
6 196 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:07.06 0:08.21
7 142 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:07.09 0:08.24
8 185 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:19.00 0:20.15
9 173 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:20.33 0:21.48
10 189 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:26.33 0:27.48
11 146 Brokke, Tarald S Hylestad IL 3:26.40 0:27.55
12 1244 Ramstad, Per Mandal Og Halse IL 3:30.22 0:31.37
13 172 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:32.43 0:33.58
14 153 Dokkedal, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 3:37.35 0:38.50
15 197 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:37.37 0:38.52
16 177 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:39.45 0:41.00
17 141 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:39.57 0:41.12
18 174 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:43.16 0:44.31
19 140 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 3:44.32 0:45.47
20 159 Holgersen, Aage Søgne Skiklubb 3:46.05 0:47.20
21 150 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 3:47.58 0:49.13
22 143 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:49.43 0:50.58
23 175 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 3:52.08 0:53.23
24 182 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:53.19 0:54.34
25 194 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 3:56.10 0:57.25
26 147 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:56.42 0:57.57
27 152 Dale, Pål Valle IL 3:58.16 0:59.31
28 1530 Vardaasen, Gunnar Imås 3:58.27 0:59.42
29 158 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 4:00.08 1:01.23
30 156 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:02.28 1:03.43
31 145 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:02.33 1:03.48
32 160 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:03.30 1:04.45
33 170 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 4:05.21 1:06.36
34 1242 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 4:07.55 1:09.10
35 183 Sandkjær, Terje IL Imås 4:08.04 1:09.19
36 1430 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 4:10.29 1:11.44
37 179 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:13.33 1:14.48
38 157 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:14.05 1:15.20
39 1475 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 4:14.36 1:15.51
40 1464 Lohne, Odd Søgne Skiklubb 4:15.42 1:16.57
41 193 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:19.31 1:20.46
42 184 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 4:21.16 1:22.31
43 168 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:23.17 1:24.32
44 178 Nodenes, Harald Søgne Skiklubb 4:25.07 1:26.22
45 1037 Aune, Arne Ingen klubb 4:25.10 1:26.25
46 1243 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:25.39 1:26.54
47 154 Eiane , Johan Ingen klubb 4:25.55 1:27.10
48 186 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:26.15 1:27.30
49 209 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:34.34 1:35.49
50 1471 Josdal , Arvid Tonstad IL 4:37.19 1:38.34
51 163 Lande, Arne Ingen klubb 4:39.55 1:41.10
52 166 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 4:42.25 1:43.40
53 165 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 4:45.44 1:46.59
54 187 Søreide, Alf Olaf Ingen klubb 4:50.04 1:51.19
55 188 Sørensen, Stein H Ingen klubb 4:51.26 1:52.41
56 190 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 4:51.32 1:52.47
57 1416 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:58.53 2:00.08
58 1490 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås 5:02.40 2:03.55
59 148 Brueland, Alv Ulf 5:05.01 2:06.16
60 181 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 5:13.51 2:15.06
61 191 Tonstad, Bård Vindbjart IL 5:22.54 2:24.09
62 171 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:27.27 2:28.42
63 1245 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 5:32.18 2:33.33
64 195 Wiig, Leif Søgne Skiklubb 5:37.00 2:38.15
65 176 Nicolaysen, Thor Eik 5:52.42 2:53.57
66 164 Knudsen, Knud IL Skarphedin 5:56.56 2:58.11
67 144 Brattebø, Jonas Aggreko 6:01.14 3:02.29

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1601 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart 3:10.01  
2 207 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:16.08 0:06.07
3 210 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:18.31 0:08.30
4 204 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:23.35 0:13.34
5 200 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:25.58 0:15.57
6 159 Brokke, Tarald S Hylestad IL 3:27.19 0:17.18
7 175 Håland, Mindor Varhaug IL 3:33.47 0:23.46
8 166 Fjermestad, Steinar Sokndal Skif 3:43.54 0:33.53
9 177 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:50.02 0:40.01
10 156 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:51.26 0:41.25
11 172 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:52.13 0:42.12
12 1646 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Sandnes IL 3:56.32 0:46.31
13 192 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 4:00.20 0:50.19
14 167 Gautestad, John Otra IL 4:01.33 0:51.32
15 205 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 4:02.12 0:52.11
16 185 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 4:02.45 0:52.44
17 209 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 4:04.33 0:54.32
18 161 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 4:09.37 0:59.36
19 211 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 4:11.18 1:01.17
20 153 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 4:11.41 1:01.40
21 154 Aune, Arne Ingen klubb 4:12.07 1:02.06
22 187 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 4:12.35 1:02.34
23 184 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 4:19.33 1:09.32
24 176 Johnsen, Odd Mandal og Halse 4:20.32 1:10.31
25 182 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 4:24.20 1:14.19
26 197 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 4:24.50 1:14.49
27 201 Skiftenes, Arne Kristi IL Imås 4:25.41 1:15.40
28 158 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:26.15 1:16.14
29 195 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:29.39 1:19.38
30 151 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 4:31.37 1:21.36
31 164 Eiane , Johan Ingen klubb 4:35.07 1:25.06
32 190 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:40.11 1:30.10
33 181 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:43.08 1:33.07
34 162 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:49.52 1:39.51
35 163 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:50.57 1:40.56
36 168 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:57.35 1:47.34
37 152 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 4:57.36 1:47.35
38 1637 Romsdal, Simen Georg Ingen klubb 4:58.03 1:48.02
39 169 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 5:03.55 1:53.54
40 199 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 5:05.34 1:55.33
41 1656 Josdal , Arvid Tonstad IL 5:11.30 2:01.29
42 180 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 5:15.24 2:05.23
43 193 Nodenes, Harald Søgne Skiklubb 5:16.34 2:06.33
44 203 Søreide, Alf Olaf Ingen klubb 5:24.10 2:14.09
45 170 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 5:29.16 2:19.15
46 1545 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 5:37.36 2:27.35
47 183 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:42.43 2:32.42
48 174 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 5:42.56 2:32.55
49 165 Erland, Jens Ingen klubb 5:43.59 2:33.58
50 189 Nilsen, Hans Ingen klubb 5:44.36 2:34.35
51 173 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 5:52.55 2:42.54
52 208 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 6:01.23 2:51.22
53 1450 Mandt, Harald Ingen klubb 6:03.13 2:53.12
54 179 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 6:16.19 3:06.18
55 160 Brueland, Alv Ulf 6:23.23 3:13.22
56 1580 Håvardstad, Oddleif Søgne Skiklubb 6:33.32 3:23.31
57 157 Brattebø, Jonas Ingen klubb 6:52.28 3:42.27
58 1602 Øvland, Jonny Ingen klubb 6:55.52 3:45.51
59 206 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 7:07.51 3:57.50
60 202 Solberg, Willy Knaben IL 8:13.47 5:03.46
61 188 Nedland, Elmar Flekkefjord skilag 8:20.45 5:10.44

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 238 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 2:34.56  
2 1646 Bronebak, Ivar Vindbjart 2:44.39 0:09.43
3 1482 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 2:49.01 0:14.05
4 233 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 2:49.27 0:14.31
5 213 Moe, Tore Suldal IL 2:50.40 0:15.44
6 239 Wiik, Nils-Petter Moi IL 2:53.31 0:18.35
7 234 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 2:57.36 0:22.40
8 216 Nevland, Arne B Gjesdal IL 2:57.51 0:22.55
9 179 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:02.44 0:27.48
10 1530 Ravndal, Torbjørn T. Gjesdal 3:03.44 0:28.48
11 191 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:06.02 0:31.06
12 201 Johnsen, Odd Mandal Og Halse IL 3:07.18 0:32.22
13 230 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:08.46 0:33.50
14 223 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:09.04 0:34.08
15 189 Fjermestad, Steinar A Sokndal Skif 3:10.24 0:35.28
16 184 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:11.26 0:36.30
17 215 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:13.38 0:38.42
18 182 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:18.19 0:43.23
19 181 Bernhardsen, Tor Sørfjell IL 3:18.40 0:43.44
20 212 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:19.05 0:44.09
21 217 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Hallyklubben 3:23.07 0:48.11
22 176 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:27.15 0:52.19
23 236 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 3:30.02 0:55.06
24 178 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:32.04 0:57.08
25 1652 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:32.48 0:57.52
26 218 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:33.08 0:58.12
27 211 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:34.22 0:59.26
28 214 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:35.00 1:00.04
29 190 Gautestad, John Otra IL 3:35.29 1:00.33
30 224 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 3:36.35 1:01.39
31 228 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:41.25 1:06.29
32 1569 Henriksen, Jan Haugesund IL 3:41.32 1:06.36
33 183 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 3:47.00 1:12.04
34 187 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 3:48.23 1:13.27
35 197 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 3:50.33 1:15.37
36 177 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 3:50.43 1:15.47
37 188 Eiane , Johan Ingen klubb 3:53.22 1:18.26
38 207 Lomheim, Sylfest Ingen klubb 3:54.07 1:19.11
39 227 Stapnes, Oddvar Ingen klubb 3:54.21 1:19.25
40 219 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Ingen klubb 3:57.38 1:22.42
41 206 Lohne, Oscar Søgne Skiklubb 3:58.38 1:23.42
42 194 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 3:59.27 1:24.31
43 226 Solfjeld, Georg TIF 4:02.55 1:27.59
44 237 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 4:09.16 1:34.20
45 180 Bell, Asgeir Sandnes kommune BIL 4:10.26 1:35.30
46 202 Kvalbein, Arvid Martin Ingen klubb 4:11.18 1:36.22
47 193 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:14.25 1:39.29
48 1586 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Ingen klubb 4:14.49 1:39.53
49 220 Roland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:14.55 1:39.59
50 235 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:15.15 1:40.19
51 1693 Josdal , Arvid Tonstad IL 4:16.15 1:41.19
52 1600 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:17.25 1:42.29
53 205 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:19.58 1:45.02
54 203 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 4:27.49 1:52.53
55 196 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:34.54 1:59.58
56 1599 Nord-Varhaug, Lars Varhaug IL 4:38.08 2:03.12
57 204 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 4:43.47 2:08.51
58 200 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 4:51.54 2:16.58
59 175 Aarskog, Sigvald M. Ingen klubb 4:53.50 2:18.54
60 232 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:56.27 2:21.31
61 192 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:59.42 2:24.46
62 195 Hagelia, Knut Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:00.57 2:26.01
63 185 Bringsdal, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:08.47 2:33.51
64 222 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 5:08.50 2:33.54
65 231 Tonstad, Bård Vindbjart IL 5:21.42 2:46.46
66 229 Tappel, Inge M. Ingen klubb 5:32.55 2:57.59
67 208 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:46.54 3:11.58
68 199 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 5:55.01 3:20.05
69 209 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 6:01.34 3:26.38
70 1187 Corneliussen, Alf Sokndal Skif 6:21.17 3:46.21
71 1261 Vassbø, Reinart H Bjerkreim IL 6:26.27 3:51.31
72 225 Slumgård, Arne Ingen klubb 6:46.30 4:11.34

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1673 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo 3:31.19  
2 234 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:32.53 0:01.34
3 1369 Fuglestveit, Ragnvald Hydro Rafsnes 3:41.15 0:09.56
4 1655 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart 3:41.37 0:10.18
5 235 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:42.20 0:11.01
6 177 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:49.35 0:18.16
7 182 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:53.22 0:22.03
8 191 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:53.47 0:22.28
9 189 Fjermestad, Steinar A Sokndal Skif 4:04.26 0:33.07
10 176 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 4:06.50 0:35.31
11 204 Johansen, Terje Vae-Nett As 4:10.39 0:39.20
12 222 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 4:12.20 0:41.01
13 183 Brokke, Tarald S Hylestad IL 4:12.34 0:41.15
14 1675 Bernhardsen, Tor Sørfjell 4:13.18 0:41.59
15 230 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:15.04 0:43.45
16 206 Johnsen, Odd Mandal og Halse 4:23.26 0:52.07
17 213 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 4:30.14 0:58.55
18 190 Gautestad, John Otra IL 4:39.36 1:08.17
19 1372 Klevsgård, Hårek Bamle Is 4:41.26 1:10.07
20 211 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 4:42.05 1:10.46
21 202 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:44.06 1:12.47
22 236 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:48.11 1:16.52
23 218 Olaussen, Snorre Ingen klubb 4:51.36 1:20.17
24 1374 Manskow, Svein Moss Skikl 4:52.03 1:20.44
25 184 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:54.03 1:22.44
26 215 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:54.08 1:22.49
27 199 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 4:58.46 1:27.27
28 179 Bergan, Jon Vegårshei IL 5:03.03 1:31.44
29 175 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 5:04.55 1:33.36
30 223 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 5:05.08 1:33.49
31 198 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 5:06.45 1:35.26
32 228 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 5:08.39 1:37.20
33 187 Eiane , Johan Ingen klubb 5:15.40 1:44.21
34 174 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 5:16.00 1:44.41
35 279 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 5:19.45 1:48.26
36 220 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Ingen klubb 5:20.34 1:49.15
37 1647 Eriksen, Jørn Røa IL 5:23.53 1:52.34
38 181 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 5:25.00 1:53.41
39 210 Magnusson, Edvald Esso Norge BIL 5:31.40 2:00.21
40 231 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 5:35.00 2:03.41
41 224 Stapnes, Oddvar Ingen klubb 5:35.50 2:04.31
42 1679 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 5:39.46 2:08.27
43 1375 Otterdal, Bjarne MHI 5:39.59 2:08.40
44 193 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:44.39 2:13.20
45 1691 Gautestad, Ivar Otra IL 5:45.10 2:13.51
46 188 Eikeland, Paul Ingen klubb 5:51.07 2:19.48
47 229 Sæveland, Åge Mandal og Halse 5:55.47 2:24.28
48 217 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 5:59.14 2:27.55
49 178 Bell, Asgeir Ingen klubb 6:01.33 2:30.14
50 1376 Paulsen, Kjell Henning Nordbygda Ski 6:02.23 2:31.04
51 185 Carstens, Eilif Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:02.39 2:31.20
52 194 Hadland, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 6:04.45 2:33.26
53 1377 Tobiassen, Kai A. Søgne Skiklubb 6:04.55 2:33.36
54 237 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 6:05.03 2:33.44
55 192 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 6:10.42 2:39.23
56 225 Steen, Tore W. Tinghuset BIL 6:13.02 2:41.43
57 226 Steinskog, Arvid Nanset IF 6:27.27 2:56.08
58 180 Bjørnaraa, Torgeir Bykle IL 6:30.34 2:59.15
59 219 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 6:33.01 3:01.42
60 1513 Kristensen, Petter Søgne Skiklubb 6:39.21 3:08.02
61 209 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 6:43.32 3:12.13
62 1542 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 6:44.54 3:13.35
63 201 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 6:45.45 3:14.26
64 196 Hagelia, Knut Gjerstad IL 6:47.31 3:16.12
65 200 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 6:48.27 3:17.08
66 233 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 6:48.45 3:17.26
67 205 Johnsen, Albert Statoil BIL 6:50.50 3:19.31
68 1373 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 7:10.41 3:39.22
69 221 Rørvik, Carl Jakob Ingen klubb 7:12.58 3:41.39
70 1370 Gjærum, Tor Paulsen Ingen klubb 7:16.51 3:45.32
71 1371 Jacobsen, Jan Helge Ingen klubb 7:49.56 4:18.37
72 238 Vassbø, Reinart H Bjerkreim IL 8:04.39 4:33.20
73 195 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 8:06.11 4:34.52
74 186 Corneliussen, Alf Sokndal Skif 8:49.19 5:18.00
75 1553 Børkja, Jens Inge Hjelm IL 9:03.38 5:32.19
76 208 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 9:03.43 5:32.24

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1298 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 2:48.00  
2 1323 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 2:53.49 0:05.49
3 533 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 2:55.07 0:07.07
4 534 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:03.22 0:15.22
5 472 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:04.10 0:16.10
6 504 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:05.37 0:17.37
7 1278 Havrevoll, Sveinung Suldal IL 3:07.48 0:19.48
8 485 Fuglestveit, Ragnvald Hydro Rafsnes 3:07.57 0:19.57
9 1490 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart IL 3:08.37 0:20.37
10 1322 Gjeruldsen, Einar Arendal sykkelklubb 3:13.31 0:25.31
11 519 Ringsevjen, Arne Steen Ingen klubb 3:13.56 0:25.56
12 487 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:14.35 0:26.35
13 478 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:15.28 0:27.28
14 537 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 3:21.00 0:33.00
15 529 Pedersen, Jan Rune Mandal og Halse 3:21.29 0:33.29
16 509 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:21.57 0:33.57
17 522 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:22.04 0:34.04
18 502 Johansen, Terje Agder Energi BIL 3:24.14 0:36.14
19 526 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:25.21 0:37.21
20 1305 Wist, Torgeir Ingen klubb 3:30.42 0:42.42
21 1221 Johnsen, Odd Mandal og Halse 3:31.40 0:43.40
22 1223 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:32.21 0:44.21
23 512 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:33.08 0:45.08
24 530 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 3:38.32 0:50.32
25 539 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:39.07 0:51.07
26 493 Hauge, Erik Olai Korlevoll IL 3:42.15 0:54.15
27 481 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:45.40 0:57.40
27 517 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Ingen klubb 3:45.40 0:57.40
28 486 Gautestad, John Otra IL 3:46.11 0:58.11
29 497 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:46.17 0:58.17
30 527 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:50.58 1:02.58
31 506 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 3:51.20 1:03.20
32 523 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 3:51.36 1:03.36
33 518 Omdal, Oddvar IL Vindbjart 3:53.28 1:05.28
34 490 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 3:55.21 1:07.21
35 513 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:55.46 1:07.46
36 536 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 3:56.55 1:08.55
37 471 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 3:58.11 1:10.11
38 507 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:07.02 1:19.02
39 499 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:07.10 1:19.10
40 524 Stapnes, Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:08.17 1:20.17
41 492 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 4:08.39 1:20.39
42 1281 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 4:09.49 1:21.49
43 1329 Melhus, Trond Ingen klubb 4:12.05 1:24.05
44 531 Tobiassen, Kai A. Søgne Skiklubb 4:12.23 1:24.23
45 535 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:13.29 1:25.29
46 508 Kvalbein, Arvid Martin Ingen klubb 4:18.01 1:30.01
47 470 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 4:18.05 1:30.05
48 1222 Langeland, Svein Kåre Midtbygden 4:19.17 1:31.17
49 540 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 4:20.43 1:32.43
50 477 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 4:23.34 1:35.34
51 483 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:30.46 1:42.46
52 480 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:36.13 1:48.13
53 473 Bell, Asgeir Ingen klubb 4:36.54 1:48.54
54 474 Bentsen, Arvid Telesport 4:42.46 1:54.46
55 479 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 4:44.42 1:56.42
56 498 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:45.58 1:57.58
57 516 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 4:46.28 1:58.28
58 484 Fredriksen, Øyvind Søgne Skiklubb 4:48.46 2:00.46
59 525 Stav , Olav Ingen klubb 4:51.57 2:03.57
60 496 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 4:52.32 2:04.32
61 1529 Rørvik, Carl Jakob Tryggheim Vgs 4:52.35 2:04.35
62 494 Haukelid, Gaute Gyland IL 4:54.49 2:06.49
63 500 Håverstad, Oddleif Søgne Skiklubb 4:57.23 2:09.23
64 482 Fjell, Jan Harry Ingen klubb 4:58.46 2:10.46
65 510 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:02.10 2:14.10
66 489 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 5:03.56 2:15.56
67 1442 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 5:11.00 2:23.00
68 532 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 5:14.46 2:26.46
69 488 Gjærum, Tor Paulsen Ingen klubb 5:31.53 2:43.53
70 491 Gudmestad, Norleiv Helleland IL 5:32.14 2:44.14
71 538 Vassbø, Reinart H Bjerkreim IL 5:44.57 2:56.57
72 520 Rødland, John Kåre Ingen klubb 5:56.03 3:08.03
73 495 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 6:06.38 3:18.38
74 511 Mortensen, Sverre Landbrukstilsyn 6:10.42 3:22.42
75 461 Tysse, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 6:46.00 3:58.00

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 683 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 2:37.07  
2 684 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 2:42.30 0:05.23
3 676 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 2:47.38 0:10.31
4 629 Formo, Ivar Lyn Ski Og Fotb 2:53.25 0:16.18
5 631 Fuglestveit, Ragnvald Hydro Rafsnes 2:54.46 0:17.39
6 1762 Gjerulvsen, Einar Arendal sykkelklubb 2:55.52 0:18.45
7 677 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 2:58.17 0:21.10
8 666 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:07.02 0:29.55
9 1440 Wigemyr, Gunstein Lillehammer skiklubb 3:08.54 0:31.47
10 633 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:08.56 0:31.49
11 621 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:09.02 0:31.55
12 643 Johansen, Terje Mandal og Halse 3:11.32 0:34.25
13 657 Olimstad, Jakob Einar Vegårshei IL 3:12.05 0:34.58
14 618 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:12.15 0:35.08
15 1534 Tjønn, Tore IL Dyre Vaa 3:13.59 0:36.52
16 1249 Torgersen, Erik Kværner Egersund 3:15.07 0:38.00
17 675 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:18.02 0:40.55
18 642 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 3:18.08 0:41.01
19 651 Mjåland, Ivar Oddersjaa SSK 3:19.00 0:41.53
20 627 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:19.15 0:42.08
21 660 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:19.20 0:42.13
22 652 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:19.49 0:42.42
23 653 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:20.29 0:43.22
24 647 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:23.36 0:46.29
25 661 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 3:24.14 0:47.07
26 681 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 3:24.22 0:47.15
27 1537 Vinjerui, Svein A. IL Dyre Vaa 3:24.41 0:47.34
28 641 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 3:25.17 0:48.10
29 654 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:25.30 0:48.23
30 637 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:27.58 0:50.51
31 671 Sørensen, Leif Vindbjart IL 3:28.35 0:51.28
32 632 Gautestad, John Otra IL 3:28.38 0:51.31
33 1402 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:30.01 0:52.54
34 673 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 3:30.20 0:53.13
35 667 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:30.27 0:53.20
36 625 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 3:30.59 0:53.52
37 659 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 3:36.11 0:59.04
38 658 Omdal, Oddvar IL Vindbjart 3:36.45 0:59.38
39 663 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 3:36.47 0:59.40
40 672 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 3:36.49 0:59.42
41 1441 Petterson, Odd Lommedalen 3:36.55 0:59.48
42 636 Hauge, Erik Olai Korlevoll IL 3:37.45 1:00.38
43 635 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 3:38.12 1:01.05
44 668 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:39.37 1:02.30
45 1564 Vatland, Ove Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:40.12 1:03.05
46 646 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 3:41.48 1:04.41
47 628 Fjell, Jan Harry Ingen klubb 3:42.37 1:05.30
48 669 Sundsdal, Kjell Audun Melum Il 3:44.09 1:07.02
49 655 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:44.26 1:07.19
50 678 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 3:45.32 1:08.25
51 685 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:47.58 1:10.51
52 622 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 3:49.31 1:12.24
53 679 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 3:50.28 1:13.21
54 664 Stapnes, Oddvar Dalane Sykleklubb 3:51.22 1:14.15
55 674 Tobiassen, Kai A. Søgne Skiklubb 4:01.18 1:24.11
56 639 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:02.22 1:25.15
57 617 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 4:02.51 1:25.44
58 1783 Grytle, Leif Haugesund IL 4:03.08 1:26.01
59 687 Aalbu, Ivar Dalane Sykleklubb 4:03.10 1:26.03
60 688 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 4:03.48 1:26.41
61 623 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:05.44 1:28.37
62 1400 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Knaben IL 4:06.43 1:29.36
63 645 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Kvås IL 4:09.18 1:32.11
64 1786 Rørvik, Carl Jakob Tryggheim Vgs 4:10.00 1:32.53
65 1707 Møvik, Steinar Oddersjaa SSK 4:10.08 1:33.01
66 620 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 4:10.42 1:33.35
67 656 Nygård, Jan Edvard Bjerkreim IL 4:11.20 1:34.13
68 648 Langeland, Svein Kåre Midtbygden 4:14.44 1:37.37
69 670 Sæveland, Åge Mandal og Halse 4:16.54 1:39.47
70 650 Martinsen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:17.53 1:40.46
71 686 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 4:18.51 1:41.44
72 619 Bell, Asgeir Ingen klubb 4:22.35 1:45.28
73 1709 Drivdal, Arild KKK 4:32.04 1:54.57
74 1739 Haukeli, Gaute Gyland IL 4:36.10 1:59.03
75 690 Årvik, Geir Magne MIL 4:36.29 1:59.22
76 1548 Steen, Bjørn Bø O-lag 4:40.51 2:03.44
77 630 Foss, Knut Kvås IL 4:41.46 2:04.39
78 634 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:42.46 2:05.39
79 1576 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 4:44.14 2:07.07
80 1401 Struijk, Dick Ingen klubb 4:44.34 2:07.27
81 665 Steen, Tore W. Hbil 4:46.52 2:09.45
82 626 Erland, Bjørn Søgne Skiklubb 4:48.44 2:11.37
83 649 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 4:55.29 2:18.22
84 638 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:58.45 2:21.38
85 680 Undheim, Sverre Sir BIL 5:01.43 2:24.36
86 640 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Vigrestad Ik 5:03.13 2:26.06
87 644 Jørpeland, Magnar Stokka Fysioter 5:04.02 2:26.55
88 624 Egeland, Arne Oddvin Kvås IL 5:07.18 2:30.11
89 1421 Sandal, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:10.36 2:33.29
90 1728 Johnsen, Knut Inge Ingen klubb 5:15.21 2:38.14
91 1525 Løland, Årstein Forsand IL 5:36.24 2:59.17