Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 35-39 tur

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 5:08.16  
2 Bringsdal, Aggi Egersund skiforening 5:11.06 0:02.50
3 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 5:23.43 0:15.27
4 Syvertsen, Anna Torhild Vennesla 5:30.26 0:22.10
5 Ramnæs, Laila Mandal Turnforening 5:59.46 0:51.30
6 Laugaland, Aud IL Hjelm 6:21.24 1:13.08
7 Løyning, Ingrid Moi IL 6:22.34 1:14.18
8 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:27.57 1:19.41
9 Bjørndal, Brit HL Sport 6:31.53 1:23.37
10 Ousdal, Olaug Sirdal skilag 7:01.52 1:53.36
11 Boym, Tone Høyland Ungdomsskole 7:09.14 2:00.58
12 Kaasa, Laila lundheim IL 7:21.37 2:13.21

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Leschbrandt, Kirsten Mandal og Halse 4:40.28  
2 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:51.09 0:10.41
3 Kvaase, Turid Il Høvdingen 4:59.22 0:18.54
4 Raugstad, Inger J. Stvgr. 5:01.56 0:21.28
5 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 5:02.33 0:22.05
6 Aurebekk, Ragnhild Torridal 5:04.23 0:23.55
7 Linnebo, Ragnhild IK Våg 5:14.52 0:34.24
8 Shelby, Kari Agner Egersund skiforening 5:31.06 0:50.38
9 Sporaland, Solveig Sandnes 5:37.51 0:57.23
10 Haukland, Torbjørg Brøyt 5:37.54 0:57.26
11 Lia , Reidun Lillesand IL 5:45.03 1:04.35
12 Gill, Åshild Marnardal IL 5:47.11 1:06.43
13 Sordal , Tone IL Skogguten 5:51.16 1:10.48
14 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:24.06 1:43.38
15 Boym, Tone Høyland Ungdomsskole 6:38.20 1:57.52

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bringsdal, Aggi Egersund skiforening 4:42.17  
2 Leschbrandt , Kirsten Huser Mandal 4:49.49 0:07.32
3 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Sandnes IL 4:58.34 0:16.17
4 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 5:01.15 0:18.58
5 Sporaland, Solveig Sandnes IL 5:05.41 0:23.24
6 Hamre, Thorund Bergen Bank Bil 5:12.29 0:30.12
7 Raugstad, Inger Johanne Stavanger 5:12.48 0:30.31
8 Eikenes , Jorid Norw.Contractors BIL 5:18.02 0:35.45
9 Ravndal, Olena Sandnes 5:21.45 0:39.28
10 Sirevåg, Else Sandnes 5:36.40 0:54.23
11 Laugaland, Aud IL Hjelm 5:41.05 0:58.48
12 Løyning, Ingrid Moi IL 5:43.11 1:00.54
13 Haukland, Torbjørg Brøyt Bil 5:45.26 1:03.09
14 Braut, Marit Finnøy IL 5:50.00 1:07.43
15 Boym, Tone Høyland Ungdomsskole 6:11.50 1:29.33
16 Refstie, Vigdis Tinghuset 6:11.53 1:29.36
17 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:13.21 1:31.04
18 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 6:19.39 1:37.22
19 Lia , Reidun Lillesand IL 6:31.43 1:49.26
20 Lode, Elin Lillesand IL 6:40.09 1:57.52
21 Watne, Ragnhild Varhaug IL 6:54.04 2:11.47

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mjølne, Marianne Gjesdal IL 3:28.25  
2 Hana , Nina R-sport 4:25.49 0:57.24
3 Thortveit, Signe Sogndalen OK 4:28.43 1:00.18
4 Bringsdal, Aggi Egersund skiforening 4:29.13 1:00.48
5 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:33.24 1:04.59
6 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 4:35.04 1:06.39
7 Sporaland, Solveig Sandnes IL 4:38.23 1:09.58
8 Leschbrandt , Kirsten Huser Ingen klubb 4:48.26 1:20.01
9 Sirevåg, Else Ingen klubb 4:49.04 1:20.39
10 Braut, Marit Sandnes IL 4:50.16 1:21.51
11 Ravndal, Olena Ingen klubb 4:51.54 1:23.29
12 Karlsen, Sissel Block-klubben BIL 4:54.28 1:26.03
13 Shelby, Kari Agner Egersund skiforening 5:17.07 1:48.42
14 Raugstad, Inger Johanne Ingen klubb 5:18.02 1:49.37
15 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 5:19.10 1:50.45
16 Watne, Ragnhild Varhaug IL 5:26.32 1:58.07
17 Boym, Tone Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:27.15 1:58.50
18 Skretting, Brit Varhaug IL 5:46.27 2:18.02
19 Heggheim, Angerd Tveit IL 5:51.22 2:22.57
20 Gill, Åshild Marnardal IL 5:55.25 2:27.00
21 Seljeskog, Astrid Ingen klubb 5:59.20 2:30.55
22 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:12.12 2:43.47

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mjølne, Marianne Gjesdal IL 3:56.06  
2 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:59.15 0:03.09
3 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Sirdal skilag 4:10.31 0:14.25
4 Saua, Ellen Marie Ny Von 4:14.17 0:18.11
5 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 4:15.56 0:19.50
6 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 4:18.20 0:22.14
7 Ånestad, Møyfrid Varhaug IL 4:30.06 0:34.00
8 Hana , Nina R - Sport 4:31.42 0:35.36
9 Nielsen, Kirsti Phillips Petroleum 4:38.13 0:42.07
10 Leschbrandt Huser, Kirsten Marnar Skilag 4:38.32 0:42.26
11 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 4:41.21 0:45.15
12 Bringsdal, Aggi Egersund skiforening 4:48.33 0:52.27
13 Ravndal, Olena Sandnes IL 4:49.41 0:53.35
14 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:53.22 0:57.16
15 Hassen, Eva Posten BIL Stavanger 4:55.21 0:59.15
16 Sirevåg, Else Ingen klubb 4:58.33 1:02.27
17 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:59.30 1:03.24
18 Haraldsen, Sidsel Helen Sandnes IL 5:00.58 1:04.52
19 Økland, Bente Telesport 5:04.51 1:08.45
20 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 5:15.42 1:19.36
21 Haaland, Brynhild Shellklubben 5:21.53 1:25.47
22 Sporaland, Solveig Sandnes IL 5:23.24 1:27.18
23 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:25.39 1:29.33
24 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 5:26.00 1:29.54
25 Boym, Tone Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:38.00 1:41.54
26 Egeland, Arnhild Ingen klubb 5:45.36 1:49.30
27 Skretting, Brit Varhaug IL 5:55.26 1:59.20
28 Seljeskog, Astrid Ingen klubb 6:05.25 2:09.19
29 Grudisen, Ann Høyland 6:08.36 2:12.30

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 4:03.39  
2 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:05.50 0:02.11
3 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Sirdal skilag 4:13.12 0:09.33
4 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Ingen klubb 4:29.53 0:26.14
5 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:46.13 0:42.34
6 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 4:46.25 0:42.46
7 Økland, Bente Telesport 4:52.04 0:48.25
8 Nielsen, Kirsti Phillips Petroleum 4:53.02 0:49.23
9 Tønnesland, Kari E Oddersjaa SSK 4:53.53 0:50.14
10 Hauge, Liv Varhaug IL 5:09.00 1:05.21
11 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 5:09.34 1:05.55
12 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:31.14 1:27.35
13 Jensen, Anne Liv Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:34.25 1:30.46
14 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 5:34.57 1:31.18
15 Thorsen, Ragnhild S Ingen klubb 5:44.14 1:40.35
16 Watne, Ragnhild Varhaug IL 5:46.41 1:43.02
17 Seljeskog, Astrid Statoil BIL 5:47.12 1:43.33
18 Håland, Brynhild Shellklubben 5:57.59 1:54.20

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 103 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:17.56  
2 112 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 4:31.35 0:13.39
3 111 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Sirdal skilag 4:38.09 0:20.13
4 106 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:32.18 1:14.22
5 1174 Nedrebø, Åshild Sandnes IL 5:33.33 1:15.37
6 1402 Blomberg, Margrete Sirdal skilag 5:45.13 1:27.17
7 109 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 5:47.14 1:29.18

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 75 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:21.09  
2 1024 Galdal, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:34.02 1:12.53
3 76 Håkull, Wenche Sandnes IL 4:38.33 1:17.24
4 79 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 4:55.41 1:34.32
5 1023 Kittelsen, Evelyn Åna-Sira F.K. 5:02.11 1:41.02
6 1092 Haraldsen, sidsel Sandnes IL 5:19.28 1:58.19
7 960 Strøm, Åse Lill Ingen klubb 5:55.42 2:34.33

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 45 Johansen, Venke Ingen klubb 4:14.54  
2 42 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 4:28.12 0:13.18
3 1020 Brubeck, Shannon St. Olav VG SK 5:52.48 1:37.54
4 1108 Cubison, Philippa Jane Kings Bay IL 6:14.19 1:59.25

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Cubison, Philippa Jane School 5:57.26  
2 Heggland, Kirsten Ingen klubb 5:59.50 0:02.24

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 43 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 3:56.31  
2 1129 Johansen, Wenche Ingen klubb 4:03.03 0:06.32
3 41 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:03.07 0:06.36
4 42 Hompland, Ingjerd ABK 4:21.20 0:24.49
5 1116 Nordal, Marit Ingen klubb 4:42.43 0:46.12
6 986 Grønningsæter, Sigrid V-A S. Sjukehus 4:50.24 0:53.53
7 44 Klamdal, Torveig Holum IL 5:34.07 1:37.36
8 45 Olsen, Laila Ingen klubb 5:38.54 1:42.23

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg V-A Sentrals. 4:07.32  
2 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:17.26 0:09.54
3 Sindland, Gerd Knaben IL 4:29.20 0:21.48
4 Sangesland, Åshild Øvrebø IL 4:35.39 0:28.07
5 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:45.59 0:38.27
6 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:52.14 0:44.42
7 Thorsen, Hildur S Ingen klubb 6:01.42 1:54.10
8 Meling, Gunvor S Stegaberg IL 6:02.16 1:54.44
9 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 6:02.17 1:54.45
10 Klamdal, Torveig Holum IL 6:02.45 1:55.13
11 Spieler, Ebba Ingen klubb 6:46.02 2:38.30
12 Ertzeid, Unni Søgne Skiklubb 7:16.17 3:08.45

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 85 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:02.56  
2 89 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Ganddal IL 4:08.45 0:05.49
3 88 Stensen, Gerd Sindland Knaben IL 4:10.40 0:07.44
4 1220 Bakka, Brit MIL 4:29.55 0:26.59
5 86 Ravndal, Kristin Sandnes IL 4:39.07 0:36.11
6 82 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 5:01.34 0:58.38
7 81 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 5:20.54 1:17.58
8 1085 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 5:29.15 1:26.19
9 90 Wirsching, Ingrid Ingen klubb 6:03.23 2:00.27
10 87 Repstad, Beth Søgne Skiklubb 6:51.25 2:48.29

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 94 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Ganddal IL 3:52.09  
2 89 Ravndal, Kristin Sandnes IL 4:06.31 0:14.22
3 93 Selvikvåg, Turi Lye IL 4:15.28 0:23.19
4 1170 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 4:40.14 0:48.05
5 95 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:46.17 0:54.08
6 90 Rostøl, Janne Liknes Ingen klubb 4:47.18 0:55.09
7 1308 Stensen, Brit Midtbygd il 4:47.43 0:55.34
8 92 Røstvik, Linda IL Skjalg 4:56.58 1:04.49
9 87 Haraldstad, Inger Kari Otra IL 4:57.11 1:05.02
10 88 Mjaaland, Siri Moi Knaben IL 5:23.28 1:31.19
11 97 Wirsching, Ingrid Ingen klubb 5:33.51 1:41.42
12 86 Christensen, Jorunn K. Ingen klubb 6:39.36 2:47.27

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1386 Skjæveland, Elisabeth Staal 3:51.57  
2 94 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:03.42 0:11.45
3 97 Ravndal, Kristin Sandnes IL 4:14.06 0:22.09
4 99 Rysstad, Tone Å. Hylestad IL 4:31.01 0:39.04
5 1330 Vigemyr, Anne Brit Marnardal IL 4:32.15 0:40.18
6 1377 Aarskog, Annbjørg Staal 4:38.12 0:46.15
7 92 Eikeland, Turid Tonstad IL 4:44.16 0:52.19
8 93 Grødem, Møyfrid Ingen klubb 5:43.41 1:51.44
9 101 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 6:13.24 2:21.27
10 100 Stranden, Ragnhild Ingen klubb 6:45.06 2:53.09

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 95 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:07.57  
2 1496 Skjæveland, Elisabeth Staal 4:28.49 0:20.52
3 100 Ravndal, Kristin Sandnes IL 4:59.43 0:51.46
4 93 Eitland, Gry Gyland IL 5:19.06 1:11.09
5 1591 Føreland, Anne Marit Ingen klubb 5:41.08 1:33.11
6 104 Vigemyr, Anne Brit Marnardal IL 6:00.00 1:52.03
7 99 Næss, Inger Lise Hovden SK 6:11.05 2:03.08
8 1516 Olsen, Ingunn H. Valle IL 6:11.07 2:03.10
9 1598 Olsen, Judith Søgne Skiklubb 6:34.58 2:27.01
10 94 Grødem, Møyfrid Ingen klubb 6:57.58 2:50.01
11 106 Willoch, Anne I Solbjør IL 7:09.54 3:01.57
12 102 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 7:13.30 3:05.33
13 92 Egeland, Liv Gjesdal IL 7:52.12 3:44.15
14 105 Vårli, Eldbjørg Ingen klubb 9:03.53 4:55.56
15 103 Velo, Karina Int Ingen klubb 9:05.44 4:57.47
- 97 Jaatun, Elisabeth Ingen klubb BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1644 Åsan, Janne M. Vindbjart 3:08.51  
2 1540 Karlsen, Johanne Skjalg 3:24.35 0:15.44
3 1418 Myhre, Unni Drangsholt Oddersjaa SSK 3:54.27 0:45.36
4 112 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:02.02 0:53.11
5 113 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 4:24.12 1:15.21
6 110 Føreland, Anne Marit Bil Vest-Agder 4:24.50 1:15.59
7 114 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 4:26.27 1:17.36
8 118 Wirsching, Ingrid Christiansand Seilforening 4:43.45 1:34.54
9 116 Olsen, Ingun Valle IL 4:44.42 1:35.51
10 108 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 4:45.05 1:36.14
11 1417 Kjøstvedt, Helga Ingen klubb 4:54.28 1:45.37
12 109 Fidje, Bente Sirdal skilag 5:26.39 2:17.48
13 1699 Sitje, Aslaug S. IL Skogguten 5:46.16 2:37.25
14 117 Rosland, Reidun Ingen klubb 5:46.46 2:37.55
15 111 Grødem, Møyfrid Ingen klubb 5:56.49 2:47.58
16 115 Kaljord, Ingebjørg Ingen klubb 7:14.56 4:06.05

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1654 Aasan, Janne Marit Vindbjart 4:27.55  
2 99 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 5:39.16 1:11.21
3 111 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 5:46.11 1:18.16
4 114 Løvland, Astri Elise Flekkefjord skilag 5:55.06 1:27.11
5 118 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 6:23.22 1:55.27
6 112 Hamre, Dagrun Ingen klubb 6:27.35 1:59.40
7 1605 Røed, Gudrun R. Statoil BIL 6:31.19 2:03.24
8 115 Moi, Anne Kyte Ingen klubb 6:43.01 2:15.06
9 109 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 6:49.16 2:21.21
10 113 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 7:15.00 2:47.05
11 1565 Johannesen, S. Unni Voll IL 7:20.29 2:52.34
12 1554 Bauregger, Marion Ingen klubb 8:10.22 3:42.27
13 117 Ueland, Marit Hetland Ingen klubb 8:17.47 3:49.52
14 116 Risa, Randi Ingen klubb 9:08.08 4:40.13
- 107 Bosvik, Mona Ingen klubb BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 75 Karlsen, Johanne IL Skjalg 3:32.24  
2 81 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:37.32 0:05.08
3 85 Støle, Bitten Sokndal Skif 3:55.11 0:22.47
4 82 Løvland, Astri Elise Flekkefjord skilag 4:22.57 0:50.33
5 74 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 4:23.06 0:50.42
6 73 Hamre, Dagrun Ingen klubb 4:29.04 0:56.40
7 72 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:29.08 0:56.44
8 1309 Haugland, Bjørg Kari Ingen klubb 4:36.30 1:04.06
9 86 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 5:01.24 1:29.00
10 1301 Hald, Ragnhild Oddersjaa SSK 5:02.48 1:30.24
11 1163 Kjøstvedt, Helga Ingen klubb 5:03.16 1:30.52
12 77 Langereis, Maaike Flekkefjord skilag 5:09.08 1:36.44
13 76 Ladstein, Torborg Sofi Ingen klubb 5:11.47 1:39.23
14 1441 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 5:37.26 2:05.02
15 70 Foss, Eli-Anita Kvås IL 5:48.39 2:16.15
16 1511 Stifoss, May Britt Otra IL 5:50.27 2:18.03
17 87 Ueland, Marit Hetland Ingen klubb 5:56.21 2:23.57
18 79 Lilleholt, Kristin Søgne Skiklubb 6:10.04 2:37.40
19 1375 Bauregger, Marion Ingen klubb 6:46.26 3:14.02
20 80 Ljøstad, Unn Ingen klubb 6:48.43 3:16.19
21 1515 Knutsen, Tone Bygland IL 7:33.59 4:01.35

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 100 Karlsen, Johanne Bjerkreim IL 3:17.19  
2 103 Lomeland, Helen Gjesdal IL 3:23.09 0:05.50
3 107 Støle, Brit Elisabeth Sokndal Skif 3:38.01 0:20.42
4 96 Bø, Anne Heidi Ingen klubb 3:50.47 0:33.28
5 1723 Føreland, Anne Marit Torridal Il 3:54.57 0:37.38
6 109 Thorsland, Lillian Åseral IL 4:07.18 0:49.59
7 1563 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 4:08.31 0:51.12
8 99 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:11.59 0:54.40
9 91 Repstad, Cecilie Søgne Skiklubb 4:12.51 0:55.32
10 1456 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 4:13.51 0:56.32
11 1706 Hamre, Dagrun Ingen klubb 4:14.09 0:56.50
12 119 Løvland, Astri Elise Flekkefjord skilag 4:21.12 1:03.53
13 97 Elvenes, Janne Thorsland Åseral IL 4:35.47 1:18.28
14 101 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 4:43.01 1:25.42
15 1766 Oma, Trine Otra IL 4:51.09 1:33.50
16 104 Ludvigsen, Irene Håland Fjellgeita Kk 4:54.34 1:37.15
17 1432 Persson, Hilde Drechsler Ingen klubb 5:09.59 1:52.40
18 110 Østrem, Gunn Tove Hundvåg IL 5:23.36 2:06.17
19 98 Fossdal, Janne G. Søgne Skiklubb 5:33.48 2:16.29
20 1811 Austgulen, Åshild Ingen klubb 5:43.29 2:26.10
21 108 Stubstad, Nina Tangerås Søgne Skiklubb 5:52.14 2:34.55
22 1370 Risa, Randi Brådland Ingen klubb 6:04.51 2:47.32
23 1659 Rygg, Ellen Ingen klubb 7:08.01 3:50.42