Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 30-34 tur

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Knaben IL 4:12.08  
2 Mjølne, Marianne Ganddal IL 4:20.07 0:07.59
3 Saua, Ellen Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 5:14.11 1:02.03
4 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Mandal 5:19.10 1:07.02
5 Håkull, Wenche Håkull Sport 5:26.46 1:14.38
6 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 5:35.10 1:23.02
7 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 5:37.39 1:25.31
8 Undheim, Margaret Gjesdal IL 5:40.22 1:28.14
9 Ovedal, Elfrid Tonstad IL 5:51.38 1:39.30
10 Linnebo, Ragnhild IK Våg 5:53.41 1:41.33
11 Fernholt, Marie Hafrsfjord 6:16.43 2:04.35
12 Sporaland, Solveig Sandnes IL 6:23.40 2:11.32
13 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug 6:29.05 2:16.57
14 Gill, Åshild Marnardal IL 6:44.21 2:32.13
15 Galta, Karin Rennesøy IL 6:53.06 2:40.58
16 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 7:00.42 2:48.34
17 Skretting, Brit Varhaug IL 7:09.54 2:57.46
18 Tragethon, Inger Hylestad IL 7:13.12 3:01.04

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Knaben IL 3:40.10  
2 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 3:43.00 0:02.50
3 Høidal, Magnhild Tonstad Dristug 4:18.40 0:38.30
4 Saua, Ellen Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 4:34.32 0:54.22
5 Håkull, Wenche Sandnes 4:37.38 0:57.28
6 Thortveit, Signe Songdalen O-klubb 4:57.48 1:17.38
7 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 5:24.20 1:44.10
8 Ovedal, Elfrid Tonstad IL 5:25.30 1:45.20
9 Wallace, Jannicke Lærerne 5:28.40 1:48.30
10 Sirevåg, Else Sandnes 5:53.10 2:13.00
11 Hestetun, Astrid Mandal H.I 5:56.45 2:16.35
12 Jensen, Anne Liv Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:57.11 2:17.01
13 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 6:00.57 2:20.47
14 Blomberg, Margrete Sirdal skilag 6:05.20 2:25.10
15 Heggli, Elin Lillesand IL 6:19.05 2:38.55
16 Skretting, Brit Varhaug IL 6:22.12 2:42.02

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 4:04.20  
2 Høidal, Magnhild Tonstad Dristug 4:28.46 0:24.26
3 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:34.27 0:30.07
4 Saua, Ellen Marie Sandnes IL 4:45.29 0:41.09
5 Holtan, Reidun Marnardal 4:58.36 0:54.16
6 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 4:59.52 0:55.32
7 Økland, Bente Telesport 5:20.15 1:15.55
8 Myre, Gunnbjørg Sirdal skilag 5:21.51 1:17.31
9 Jensen, Anne Liv Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:37.59 1:33.39
10 Ovedal, Elfrid Tonstad IL 5:43.28 1:39.08
11 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 6:04.04 1:59.44
12 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 6:24.57 2:20.37
13 Servoll, Joron Kielland Stavanger 6:49.12 2:44.52

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:56.51  
2 Håkull, Wenche Sandnes IL 4:24.21 0:27.30
3 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Birkenes IL 4:33.44 0:36.53
4 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 4:51.00 0:54.09
5 Jensen, Anne Liv Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:56.23 0:59.32
6 Haraldsen, Sidsel Helen Sandnes IL 5:00.16 1:03.25
7 Brækken, Gro Statoil BIL 5:19.35 1:22.44
8 Rødland, Anne Kristine Egersund skiforening 5:22.51 1:26.00
9 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:23.09 1:26.18
10 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 5:27.03 1:30.12
11 Blomberg, Margrete Sirdal skilag 5:58.22 2:01.31

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Ingen klubb 4:36.28  
2 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:48.25 0:11.57
3 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 4:55.54 0:19.26
4 Jensen, Anne Liv Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:58.14 0:21.46
5 Dagsland, Mette Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:59.08 0:22.40
6 Håkull, Wenche Sandnes IL 5:05.27 0:28.59
6 Vagle, Haldis Sandnes IL 5:05.27 0:28.59
7 Blomberg, Margrete Sirdal skilag 5:29.35 0:53.07
8 Rødland, Anne Kristine Egersund skiforening 5:32.24 0:55.56
9 Hansen, E K NC - Bil 5:33.59 0:57.31
10 Egeland, Jorun T Stangeland 6:00.37 1:24.09
11 Tjørhom, Vigdis Sirdal skilag 6:37.53 2:01.25

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Havrevoll, Torunn Suldal IL 4:07.20  
2 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:36.04 0:28.44
3 Dagsland, Mette Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:51.08 0:43.48
4 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Ingen klubb 4:54.52 0:47.32
5 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord IL 4:56.50 0:49.30
6 Rødland, Anne Kristine Egersund skiforening 4:59.04 0:51.44
7 Nedrebø, Åshild Sandnes IL 5:10.07 1:02.47
8 Egeland, Jorun T. Stangeland 5:15.14 1:07.54
9 Blomberg, Margrete Sirdal skilag 5:18.47 1:11.27
10 Blaker, Aud Veritas Bil 5:21.54 1:14.34
11 Eik , Hanne Kredittkassen 5:46.29 1:39.09
12 Heggland, Kirsten Øvrebø IL 5:51.32 1:44.12
12 Sinnes, Anne Karin Øvrebø IL 5:51.32 1:44.12
13 Hansen, Eva Karin NC - Bil 6:00.12 1:52.52
14 Lyse, Anne Lise Block-klubben BIL 6:03.55 1:56.35
15 Sæther, Julianne Ingen klubb 6:08.37 2:01.17
16 Tjørhom, Vigdis Sentralsykehu 6:38.47 2:31.27
17 Nysted, Eli Veritas Bil 7:02.07 2:54.47

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 100 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:20.45  
2 97 Bjerkreim, Tove Gjesdal IL 4:38.54 0:18.09
3 99 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:45.24 0:24.39
4 1099 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Kristiansand Roklubb 5:22.32 1:01.47
5 Sagvaag, Berit Ingen klubb 6:00.00 1:39.15
6 101 Klamdal, Torveig Ingen klubb 6:30.09 2:09.24

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 74 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 3:10.24  
2 71 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 3:40.12 0:29.48
3 73 Sørensen, Kari Marie Bykle IL 3:48.31 0:38.07
4 69 Evensen, Kari Berg Ingen klubb 3:56.56 0:46.32
5 72 Klamdal, Torveig Ingen klubb 5:11.11 2:00.47

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 41 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 3:24.29  
2 37 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:03.31 0:39.02
3 39 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 4:24.24 0:59.55
4 1019 Grønningsæter, Sigrid V-A sentr.sj 4:33.23 1:08.54
5 36 Evensen, Kari Berg Sirdal skilag 5:30.15 2:05.46
6 38 Klamdal, Torveig Holum IL 5:51.30 2:27.01
7 1045 Borsheim, Sissel Sirdal skilag 6:43.21 3:18.52

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 3:18.00  
2 Sindland, Gerd Knaben IL 3:51.05 0:33.05
3 Høyland, S.B. Varhaug IL 3:51.41 0:33.41
4 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Sirdal skilag 4:11.41 0:53.41
5 Todnem, Signe Tonstad IL 4:17.57 0:59.57
6 Stensen, Barka Brit MIL 4:25.18 1:07.18
7 Klamdal, Torveig Holum IL 5:53.29 2:35.29
8 Heggeland, Anna VA Sykehus 6:00.00 2:42.00

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 39 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 3:34.13  
2 37 Stensen, Brit Barka MIL 4:16.24 0:42.11
3 36 Sindland, Gerd Knaben IL 4:23.26 0:49.13
4 38 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Ingen klubb 4:27.50 0:53.37
5 34 Mølland, Grete Ingen klubb 4:47.09 1:12.56
6 35 Rysstad, Tone Å. Hylestad IL 4:48.37 1:14.24
7 33 Christensen, Jorunn Ingen klubb 5:36.09 2:01.56
8 40 Årdal, Åse Turid Ingen klubb 6:03.07 2:28.54

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 35 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 3:56.53  
2 30 Roland , Olga Bjelland IL 4:13.05 0:16.12
3 33 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Ganddal IL 4:36.08 0:39.15
4 31 Rysstad, Tone Å. Hylestad IL 4:54.03 0:57.10
5 1056 Mjaaland, Siri Moi Knaben IL 5:04.49 1:07.56
6 29 Mølland, Grete Ingen klubb 5:08.02 1:11.09
7 32 Stensen Barka, Brit MIL 5:10.30 1:13.37
8 1227 Tjørhom, Wenche Ingen klubb 5:12.08 1:15.15
9 22 Madland, Gerd Sirdal skilag 5:24.38 1:27.45
10 1208 Klungstveit, Nora Ingen klubb 5:25.51 1:28.58
11 1058 Wirsching, Ingrid Ingen klubb 5:42.46 1:45.53
12 27 Eitland, Gry Gyland IL 5:44.33 1:47.40
13 34 Voilås, Ingunn Posten 6:05.59 2:09.06
14 28 Haugen, Sissel Sirdal skilag 6:08.43 2:11.50
15 1305 Grimmestad, Anne Ingen klubb 6:24.57 2:28.04
16 1274 Langereis, Erna Ingen klubb 7:20.34 3:23.41

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 4:23.33  
2 Barka Stensen, Brit MIL 4:35.09 0:11.36
3 Mølland, Grete Ingen klubb 5:21.30 0:57.57
4 Vigemyr, Anne Brit Ingen klubb 5:23.28 0:59.55
5 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Suldal 5:33.21 1:09.48
6 Braagdø, Wenche Ingen klubb 5:40.56 1:17.23
7 Grimestad, Anne Torhi. Marnardal IL 6:04.44 1:41.11
8 Christensen, Jorunn Ingen klubb 6:16.56 1:53.23
9 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 6:23.53 2:00.20
10 Ribe, Inger Søgne Skiklubb 7:16.14 2:52.41
11 Selseng, Berit Elve Knaben IL 8:00.11 3:36.38
12 Ribe, Anne-Karin Søgne Skiklubb 8:21.11 3:57.38

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 76 Lohne, Hilde Søgne Skiklubb 4:08.40  
2 74 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:34.57 0:26.17
3 77 Rysstad, Tone Å. Hylestad IL 4:45.37 0:36.57
4 1238 Homme, Anne-Gunn VIL 5:16.02 1:07.22
5 75 Lima, Inger J Ravndal Gjesdal IL 5:20.44 1:12.04
6 78 Vigemyr, Anne Brit Marnardal IL 5:23.45 1:15.05
7 1084 Hauland, Elin Ingen klubb 6:17.49 2:09.09
8 73 Christensen, Jorunn Ingen klubb 6:29.24 2:20.44

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1263 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:52.54  
2 80 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:18.38 0:25.44
3 79 Egeland, Anne Heidi Ingen klubb 4:32.55 0:40.01
4 85 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 4:58.06 1:05.12
5 78 Ege, Irene M Ingen klubb 5:17.51 1:24.57
6 83 Lima, Inger J Ravndal Gjesdal IL 5:23.16 1:30.22

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 88 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:25.10  
2 1433 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:12.35 0:47.25
3 1454 Lindblom, Eline Ingen klubb 5:01.04 1:35.54
4 1237 Emilsen, Signe Christi Ingen klubb 5:01.26 1:36.16
5 1396 Kjøstvedt, Helga Ingen klubb 5:06.25 1:41.15
6 90 Tønnesen, Inger Lise Sokndal Skif 5:06.26 1:41.16
7 1501 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad 5:08.15 1:43.05
8 86 Ege, Irene H. Ingen klubb 5:10.40 1:45.30
9 1468 Førland, Anne Marit Ingen klubb 5:30.13 2:05.03
10 87 Flateland, Liv Flå Bykle IL 5:30.49 2:05.39
11 1486 Røyland, Reidun B. Klepp 6:03.45 2:38.35

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1550 Kittelsen, Aud Irene Knaben IL 4:14.24  
2 87 Lindblom, Eline Søgne Skiklubb 4:43.13 0:28.49
3 89 Støle, Brit Elisabeth Sokndal Skif 4:45.37 0:31.13
4 82 Egeland, Anne Heidi Ingen klubb 4:53.45 0:39.21
5 1484 Odeland, Keth Bjerkreim 4:55.01 0:40.37
6 91 Aasen, Ingunn Ingen klubb 5:31.28 1:17.04
7 83 Emilsen, Signe Christi Ingen klubb 6:01.27 1:47.03
8 1337 Flateland, Liv Flaa Bykle IL 6:07.34 1:53.10
9 1597 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 6:23.53 2:09.29
10 86 Røyland, Reidun B. Ingen klubb 6:23.57 2:09.33
11 84 Evertsen, Siri Ingen klubb 6:32.53 2:18.29
12 88 Løvland, Astri Elise Flekkefjord skilag 6:46.12 2:31.48
13 90 Vagle, Anne Trine Ingen klubb 7:30.07 3:15.43
14 1552 Dybvik, Åse Venke Ingen klubb 7:39.29 3:25.05
15 1629 Solås, Rita R. Knaben IL 8:56.37 4:42.13

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1488 Kittelsen, Aud Irene Knaben IL 3:04.33  
2 551 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:11.54 0:07.21
3 106 Odland, Keth Bjerkreim IL 3:35.41 0:31.08
4 107 Støle, Brit Elisabeth Sokndal Skif 4:05.09 1:00.36
5 99 Egeland, Anne Heidi Ingen klubb 4:05.59 1:01.26
6 100 Emilsen, Stine Marie Ingen klubb 4:11.30 1:06.57
7 102 Flateland, Liv Flaa Bykle IL 4:25.27 1:20.54
8 105 Løvland, Astri Elise Flekkefjord skilag 4:26.06 1:21.33
9 1416 Emilsen, Signe Ingen klubb 5:04.39 2:00.06
10 101 Evertsen, Siri Ingen klubb 5:15.00 2:10.27
11 1685 Verdal, Tove Hamran Ingen klubb 5:33.06 2:28.33
12 103 Fosse, Anne Sirdal skilag 5:47.18 2:42.45
13 98 Dybvik, Åse Venke Flekkefjord skilag 5:52.06 2:47.33
14 1572 Hundsnes, Sonja Ingen klubb 7:26.27 4:21.54

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 103 Odland, Keth Bjerkreim IL 4:24.41  
2 100 Haugland, Randi Bjelland IL 4:53.56 0:29.15
3 104 Støle, Brit Elisabeth Sokndal Skif 5:06.45 0:42.04
4 1662 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 6:00.15 1:35.34
5 98 Flateland, Liv Flaa Bykle IL 6:17.30 1:52.49
6 1667 Nordstrøm, Bjørg Konsmo 6:26.22 2:01.41
7 96 Eskeland, Karin Gjesdal IL 6:31.40 2:06.59
8 102 Lorentzen, Wenche Sokndal Skif 6:34.49 2:10.08
9 105 Usken, Jorunn Elin Ingen klubb 6:35.54 2:11.13
10 97 Evertsen, Siri Ingen klubb 7:18.47 2:54.06
11 1701 Daland, Reidun Konsmo IL 7:41.43 3:17.02
12 1601 Dypvik, Åse Wenche Flekkefjord skilag 8:00.46 3:36.05
13 1491 Stangeland, Margaret Ann Oddersjaa SSK 8:33.26 4:08.45
14 95 Bjorland, Marianne Ingen klubb 9:10.02 4:45.21
- 1365 Bjørkkjær, Jorunn T. Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT
- 1366 Lilleholt, Kristin Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 68 Odland, Keth Bjerkreim IL 3:26.44  
2 67 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 3:47.53 0:21.09
3 62 Kleppa, Torborg IL Hjelm 4:10.38 0:43.54
4 61 Gjerde, Guri Ingen klubb 4:10.39 0:43.55
5 59 Bjørgan, Randi Elisabe Ingen klubb 4:33.02 1:06.18
6 60 Evertsen, Siri Ingen klubb 4:48.40 1:21.56
7 1162 Lie, Bente Taksdal Ingen klubb 5:26.22 1:59.38
8 65 Ludvigsen, Irene Ingen klubb 5:28.06 2:01.22
9 1160 Høgemark, Line Ingen klubb 5:48.47 2:22.03
10 1445 Didriksen, Audhild Flekkefjord skilag 5:50.31 2:23.47
11 63 Lilleholt, Åshild Søgne Skiklubb 6:10.01 2:43.17
12 1360 Skretting, Siv Ingen klubb 6:44.24 3:17.40
13 66 Lundervold, Laila Iren Ingen klubb 7:14.38 3:47.54

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 87 Odland, Keth Bjerkreim IL 3:18.02  
2 86 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 3:32.06 0:14.04
3 80 Hadland, Jorunn Egersund ok 3:52.59 0:34.57
4 1466 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 3:59.08 0:41.06
5 94 Stulien, Inger Lise Lund Åseral IL 4:15.48 0:57.46
6 90 Pedersen, Laila Mæland Moi IL 4:16.29 0:58.27
7 79 Fundal, Gunhild Tonstad Skule 4:17.39 0:59.37
8 1468 Johansen, Nina Tec Con 4:31.45 1:13.43
9 75 Berås, Grethe Ingen klubb 4:35.33 1:17.31
10 92 Snartemo, Linda Konsmo IL 4:45.42 1:27.40
11 83 Kleppa, Torborg IL Hjelm 4:51.39 1:33.37
12 89 Ommundsen, Annette Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:04.56 1:46.54
13 77 Eskeland, Karin Gjesdal IL 5:09.44 1:51.42
14 74 Andersen, Hege Nedrebø Ingen klubb 5:14.09 1:56.07
15 1678 Hovland, Anne Jofrid Ingen klubb 5:21.13 2:03.11
16 82 Kalheim, Ingvild Riskjell Ingen klubb 5:27.39 2:09.37
17 1444 Skretting, Siv Ingen klubb 5:30.58 2:12.56
18 93 Solås, Målfrid IL Gry 5:32.02 2:14.00
19 1679 Didriksen, Audhild Ingen klubb 5:33.39 2:15.37
20 1568 Stubbraaten, Kristin Ingen klubb 5:37.48 2:19.46
21 1567 Jensen, Unni Ingen klubb 5:37.51 2:19.49
22 95 Øglænd, Sidsel Størksen Ingen klubb 5:41.15 2:23.13
23 84 Lundervold, Laila Irene Ingen klubb 6:21.43 3:03.41