Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 45-49 B

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Oterholdm, Anders N.Meieriers BIL 3:44.28  
2 Johansen, Aron Skruefabrikken BIL 3:49.04 0:04.36
3 Jensen, Kjell Reber IL 3:50.37 0:06.09
4 Mæland, Leif Johs.Rasmussen BIL 3:50.51 0:06.23
5 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 3:53.38 0:09.10
6 Jakobsen, Thor W. Haugesund IL 3:56.02 0:11.34
7 Hurum, Ragnar Kværner 3:56.40 0:12.12
8 Jørundland, Einar Lærernes Bil 3:57.22 0:12.54
9 Myran, Oddvar Brdr.Greipstad 4:02.30 0:18.02
10 Lien, Øystein Vindbjart IL 4:05.41 0:21.13
11 Hodnemyr, Karl Hunsfos Bil 4:06.24 0:21.56
12 Birketvedt, Åge MIL BIL 4:12.36 0:28.08
13 Myhre, Sverre Sirdal skilag 4:17.54 0:33.26
14 Ekholdt, Per Sola Flystasjon 4:19.03 0:34.35
15 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:20.01 0:35.33
16 Skretting, Arnhold Brusand IL 4:20.17 0:35.49
17 Andersen, Odd Arne Wallboard Bil 4:26.45 0:42.17
18 Stokkeland, Steinar Otra IL 4:27.07 0:42.39
19 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:28.37 0:44.09
20 Møretrø, Jens Brannvesenets IL 4:29.01 0:44.33
21 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Volvo Bil 4:30.08 0:45.40
22 Håverstad, Kåre Iveland IL 4:33.06 0:48.38
23 Lima, Oddvar Gjesdal IL 4:35.11 0:50.43
24 Sleveland, Tom Helleland IL 4:36.13 0:51.45
25 Solberg, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:36.29 0:52.01
26 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Jørpeland Turn IL 4:37.28 0:53.00
27 Nordby, Gunnar Grafia BIL 4:39.04 0:54.36
28 Tveit, Oddvar Lyngdal IL 4:39.52 0:55.24
29 Uppstad, Olav Hylestad 4:39.53 0:55.25
30 Øygard, Øystein Sako BIL 4:40.41 0:56.13
31 Seland, John Sykehuset Kr.sand 4:40.42 0:56.14
32 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:41.48 0:57.20
33 Ådnøy, Reidar Aducerverket 4:42.45 0:58.17
34 Aarrestad, Ola P. Undheim IL 4:42.49 0:58.21
35 Refsnes, John Emil Sørmaskin 4:43.32 0:59.04
36 Dalland, Lars Johan Hgsd.Turistforening 4:44.12 0:59.44
37 Glendrange, Kjell Knaben IL 4:44.18 0:59.50
38 Murvold, Ivar Gjesdal IL 4:44.51 1:00.23
39 Alseth, Olav Egersund skiforening 4:46.21 1:01.53
40 Hodnemyr, Thorleif Hunsfos Bil 4:47.10 1:02.42
41 Haustreis, Kåre IL Skogguten 4:48.14 1:03.46
42 Eriksen, Per Rosenberg 4:48.22 1:03.54
43 Eie , Bjørn Knaben IL 4:48.35 1:04.07
44 Marvik, Bjørn Rosenberg 4:48.48 1:04.20
45 Strømstad, Sigmund Egersund skiforening 4:49.12 1:04.44
46 Myklebust, Norvald Egersund 4:49.21 1:04.53
47 Hauglund, Sverre Wallboard Bil 4:49.24 1:04.56
48 Djupesland, Kåre Vindbjart IL 4:49.32 1:05.04
49 Aarli, Øyvind Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:49.34 1:05.06
50 Polden, Rasman Helleland IL 4:52.56 1:08.28
51 Dagestad, Ola Vaulen O-Klubb 4:53.01 1:08.33
52 Sande, Einar Kommunen BIL 4:53.04 1:08.36
53 Stokkeland, Leif H. Egersund 4:54.45 1:10.17
54 Sæbø, Einar Haugesund IL 4:56.22 1:11.54
55 Rønningen, Olaus Braathens SAFE BIL 4:56.56 1:12.28
56 Espedal, Ingvald Rosenberg 4:57.57 1:13.29
57 Vadla, Njål Data-sport 4:58.16 1:13.48
58 Kristensen, Kristen MIL BIL 4:59.58 1:15.30
59 Egeli, Rolf Skruefabrikken BIL 5:01.01 1:16.33
60 Vatne, Einar Lista IL 5:01.05 1:16.37
61 Vestvik, Einar Haugesund IL 5:02.22 1:17.54
62 Brekke, Otto Jan Jørpeland Turn IL 5:02.45 1:18.17
63 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 5:03.57 1:19.29
64 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 5:05.36 1:21.08
65 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund 5:06.20 1:21.52
66 Sevild, John Stvgr.Skiforening 5:06.40 1:22.12
67 Evensen, Ernst Sandnes kommune BIL 5:08.37 1:24.09
68 Meisland, Otto Jan Ø-sport 5:08.40 1:24.12
69 Veggeland, Olav Mandal Turnforening 5:08.49 1:24.21
70 Udø, Kåre K.M.W 5:11.09 1:26.41
71 Carlsen, Jørgen Egersund 5:13.55 1:29.27
72 Steine, John Vaulen O-Klubb 5:15.16 1:30.48
73 Ødegard, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:16.39 1:32.11
74 Grastveit, John Sokndal IL 5:17.58 1:33.30
75 Hareland, Helge Uglandsgruppen 5:24.05 1:39.37
76 Haukland, Tor Odd Brøyt 5:24.09 1:39.41
77 Haugerud, Olav Tonstad IL 5:24.32 1:40.04
78 Bø, Gabriel L. Bø & Skjelbred 5:24.36 1:40.08
79 Bøe, Jacob H. Sand IL 5:25.06 1:40.38
80 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 5:31.25 1:46.57
81 Sirevåg, Sigurd Kverneland BIL 5:33.02 1:48.34
82 Næss, Bjarne Byggservice 5:33.44 1:49.16
83 Sande, Erik L. Sola IL 5:36.51 1:52.23
84 Fandrem, Johan Austrått IL 5:37.31 1:53.03
85 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:45.23 2:00.55
86 Sandvold, Ludvig Shell E&P 5:50.21 2:05.53
87 Fuglestad, Karl Johan Noteby BIL 5:50.46 2:06.18
88 Ringhagen , Jakob Sako BIL 5:52.44 2:08.16
89 Berge, Sverre Olav Hommersåk 5:55.53 2:11.25
90 Tobiassen, Johan Knaben IL 5:59.31 2:15.03
91 Salte, Audun Sola IL 6:14.52 2:30.24
92 Svanholm, Jens Chr. Sentralsykehuset BIL 6:16.55 2:32.27
93 Dorgebray, Gerard Elf Aquitaine Norge 6:39.14 2:54.46
94 Berner, Søren Oldir 7:04.16 3:19.48
95 Karlsen, Torleif Hinna 7:23.49 3:39.21