Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 40-44 B

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Andersen, Oskar Ingen klubb 3:35.25  
2 Karlsen, Kåre Valle IL 3:39.10 0:03.45
3 Røysland, Pål Lillesand IL 3:43.36 0:08.11
4 Fiveland, Kjell Stvg.Staal BIL 3:44.03 0:08.38
5 Tryland, Tor Sigbjørn Vigmostad IL 3:49.25 0:14.00
6 Mosby, Kåre Trygve Lillesand IL 3:50.46 0:15.21
7 Dovland, Arne Håndtverkerne 3:50.55 0:15.30
8 Kristensen, Egil Lillesand IL 3:57.15 0:21.50
9 Slette, Olav V-A Vegvesen 4:00.12 0:24.47
10 Lindtveit, Knut Lærerne Kr.Sand 4:00.18 0:24.53
11 Brochmann , Helge E.Bodahl AS 4:02.19 0:26.54
12 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:06.20 0:30.55
13 Maudal, Arne Aducerverket 4:07.03 0:31.38
14 Brantzæg, Bjørn KMV BIL 4:07.20 0:31.55
15 Kjøstvedt, Kjell Høvdingen IL 4:07.27 0:32.02
16 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 4:08.56 0:33.31
17 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:10.18 0:34.53
18 Svalheim, Arne Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:10.57 0:35.32
19 Garvik, Jostein Noredalen IL 4:11.08 0:35.43
20 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:11.39 0:36.14
21 Einstabland, Arne Vågsbygd 4:12.56 0:37.31
22 Bø, Olav Valle IL 4:13.08 0:37.43
23 Kvæstad, Nils Suldal IL 4:14.31 0:39.06
24 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:15.00 0:39.35
25 Aasen, Odd Lillesand IL 4:15.05 0:39.40
26 Ramnes, Harald Mandal Turnforening 4:15.38 0:40.13
27 Dagestad, Bjarne Vaulen O-Klubb 4:16.11 0:40.46
28 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Oddersjaa SSK 4:18.02 0:42.37
29 Gerrard, Johan Vågsbygd 4:19.00 0:43.35
30 Lundgren, Sigmund Siljan IL 4:19.54 0:44.29
31 Bjerkreim, Johan Bjerkreim IL 4:20.00 0:44.35
32 Dahl, Per Arne Tonstad IL 4:20.24 0:44.59
33 Nordgård, Tor Falconbridge BIL 4:20.32 0:45.07
34 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:20.53 0:45.28
35 Sandvik, Gunnar Øgrey Bil 4:21.06 0:45.41
36 Skadsem, Arnfinn Posten BIL Stavanger 4:22.47 0:47.22
37 Pedersen, Helge Sørmaskin 4:23.32 0:48.07
38 Fidjeland, Bjarne Sirdal skilag 4:23.46 0:48.21
39 Skogly, Widar Kværner 4:23.48 0:48.23
40 Døhl, Kjell Bryne 4:24.11 0:48.46
41 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:24.37 0:49.12
42 Mæland, Audun Phillips Petroleum 4:24.51 0:49.26
43 Falk, Arne Sørmaskin 4:25.05 0:49.40
44 Andersen, Helge Søgne IL 4:25.37 0:50.12
45 Josdal, Tjørn Tonstad IL 4:25.38 0:50.13
46 Bjørneseth, Per Jernbanens IL 4:26.27 0:51.02
47 Davis, George Høvdingen IL 4:27.27 0:52.02
48 Oppland, Petter Leik IL 4:27.46 0:52.21
49 Knudsen, Per Tollef Oddersjaa SSK 4:28.01 0:52.36
50 Faanes, Hans N.T.H.I 4:29.36 0:54.11
51 Vassbø, Per R. Schindler BIL 4:30.24 0:54.59
52 Stangenes, Arvid Sørlandsbanken Bil 4:31.23 0:55.58
53 Reinhartsen, Ernst Flekkerøy IL 4:31.27 0:56.02
54 Nordahasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 4:31.55 0:56.30
55 Lien, Jørund Siljan IL 4:33.05 0:57.40
56 Øglend, Gunnar Noredalen IL 4:33.21 0:57.56
57 Tveith, Ånund Kruse Smith 4:33.23 0:57.58
58 Grundetjern, Bjarne AS Skeie fabr. 4:33.25 0:58.00
59 Eiane, Torleif Klepp IL 4:33.35 0:58.10
60 Vier, Kjell Haga Buss BIL 4:34.48 0:59.23
60 Kartevoll, Kåre J. Undheim IL 4:34.48 0:59.23
61 Espeland, Kjetil Gabriel Moi IL 4:34.59 0:59.34
62 Stølen, Jan A. ADH BIL 4:35.02 0:59.37
63 Hjetland, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 4:35.34 1:00.09
64 Kvaase, Dagfinn Høvdingen IL 4:35.41 1:00.16
65 Wigemyr, Rolf Søgne IL 4:35.49 1:00.24
66 Holen, Gunnar Valle IL 4:36.08 1:00.43
67 Moi, Omund J.Rasmussen BIL 4:36.54 1:01.29
68 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne IL 4:38.04 1:02.39
69 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 4:38.23 1:02.58
70 Ravndal, Torbjørn P. Gjesdal IL 4:39.09 1:03.44
71 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:39.15 1:03.50
72 Sundtoft, Kristian Lillesand IL 4:39.33 1:04.08
73 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:40.24 1:04.59
74 Sinnes , Kjell Knaben IL 4:40.39 1:05.14
75 Jakokbsen, Leif A. IK Våg 4:42.26 1:07.01
76 Pettersen, Helge Norsea Bil 4:42.30 1:07.05
77 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:42.55 1:07.30
78 Stangeland, Bjarne Volvo Bil 4:43.00 1:07.35
79 Lillemo, Jorulf Gjesdal IL 4:43.44 1:08.19
79 Larsen, Øystein Hunsfos Bil 4:43.44 1:08.19
80 Skansen, Marton Gjesdal IL 4:43.47 1:08.22
81 Gundersen, Oddbjørn Gjøstein BIL 4:43.48 1:08.23
82 Haugland, Arne Reber IL 4:43.53 1:08.28
83 Åkre, Gudmund Valle IL 4:44.22 1:08.57
84 Hanssen, Tore Tonstad IL 4:44.40 1:09.15
85 Fjermestad, Terje Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:45.12 1:09.47
86 Heddeland, Kjell Marnardal IL 4:45.26 1:10.01
87 Ødegaard, Helge Ingar Hafrsfjord 4:45.39 1:10.14
88 Tjensvoll, Per P. Undheim IL 4:46.56 1:11.31
89 Eidet, Svein Egil Kr.sand L.H.S 4:49.02 1:13.37
90 Espedal, Per Vikeså 4:49.10 1:13.45
91 Ellingsen, Claus Læreranes BIL 4:49.27 1:14.02
92 Dastellet, Erik Statoil BIL 4:49.39 1:14.14
93 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:49.43 1:14.18
94 Ariansen, Birger Lillesand IL 4:49.47 1:14.22
95 Rygh, Alf Verås Braathens SAFE BIL 4:50.01 1:14.36
96 Haabeth, Sven Braathens SAFE BIL 4:50.52 1:15.27
97 Hustveit, Lars IL Ny Von 4:54.29 1:19.04
98 Dahl , Egil Norw.Contractors BIL 4:54.59 1:19.34
99 Høynes, Thor Arvid Elf Aquitaine Norge 4:55.10 1:19.45
100 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:55.17 1:19.52
101 Moksnes, Jan Norw.Contractors BIL 4:56.14 1:20.49
102 Eriksen, Einar Giske Skole 4:57.35 1:22.10
103 Danielsen, Kjell Dreyer AS 4:58.44 1:23.19
104 Bergjord, Tor AS Stavanger Rørhandel BIL 4:58.58 1:23.33
105 Refsland, Phillips Egersund 5:00.02 1:24.37
106 Strådal, Reidar Lærernes Bil 5:00.55 1:25.30
107 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 5:01.04 1:25.39
108 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Stavanger 5:01.21 1:25.56
109 Madsen, Tallak Mandal Turnforening 5:02.17 1:26.52
110 Madsen, Odd Jørpeland Turn IL 5:02.56 1:27.31
111 Ervik, Gunnar Mandal Turnforening 5:03.12 1:27.47
112 Øya, John Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:04.22 1:28.57
113 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 5:05.28 1:30.03
114 Karlsen, Ragnar Kverneland BIL 5:06.06 1:30.41
115 Knudsen, Willy Norema-Sport 5:06.09 1:30.44
116 Ovedal, Sigmund Tonstad IL 5:07.05 1:31.40
117 Vik, Bjørn Suldal IL 5:07.24 1:31.59
118 Stangeland, Nils Ålgårds Auto BIL 5:08.15 1:32.50
119 Bø, Einar Sola 5:08.29 1:33.04
120 Laugaland, Johannes Hjelm IL 5:08.33 1:33.08
121 Folgerø, Magnus Vikeså 5:08.34 1:33.09
122 Auestad, Kjell Brdr. Hetland Bil 5:08.55 1:33.30
123 Tørnes, Hans Erling Rogalandsbanken 5:10.18 1:34.53
124 Grude, Ingebret Elf Aquitaine Norge 5:10.57 1:35.32
125 Myseth, Einar Westamarin AS 5:11.02 1:35.37
126 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 5:12.35 1:37.10
127 Kverneland, Anbjørn Block-klubben BIL 5:12.48 1:37.23
128 Mellemstrand, Ådne Klepp IL 5:13.07 1:37.42
129 Abrahamsen, Asbjørn Egersund skiforening 5:13.17 1:37.52
130 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug IL 5:13.31 1:38.06
131 Hetland, Per Paul Helleland AS 5:13.50 1:38.25
132 Erfjestad, Rasmus Haugesund IL 5:14.21 1:38.56
133 Sciardi, Cesare Marnardal IL 5:14.58 1:39.33
134 Salte, Askild Sandnes kommune BIL 5:15.24 1:39.59
135 Refsnes, Endre Grindheim IL 5:15.41 1:40.16
136 Puntervold, Toralf N. Gandal O-klubb 5:16.02 1:40.37
137 Østerhus, Nils Johs. Sola sykkel & sp. 5:17.44 1:42.19
138 Aakre, Ivar Ø-sport 5:20.09 1:44.44
139 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 5:20.30 1:45.05
140 Nicolaisen, Odd Norske Folk Bil 5:21.10 1:45.45
141 Hansen, Helge Sirdal skilag 5:21.41 1:46.16
142 Paulsen, Gunnar Egersund 5:21.58 1:46.33
143 Nordmark, Magnor Klepp IL 5:22.26 1:47.01
144 Paulsen, Reidar Svithun Bil 5:22.42 1:47.17
145 Johannessen, Oddvar Shell Raff. BIL 5:23.07 1:47.42
146 Kleiberg, Finn Stavanger 5:24.01 1:48.36
147 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 5:25.45 1:50.20
148 Sømme, Jan Steinar Sandnes kommune BIL 5:26.19 1:50.54
149 Dugan, Magne Kvinesdal 5:26.52 1:51.27
150 Pedersen, Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:30.34 1:55.09
151 Tønnesen, Sverre Mandal 5:31.45 1:56.20
152 Hansen, Jon Bof Stvgr. Seilfor. 5:32.23 1:56.58
153 Brunes, Lars Block-klubben BIL 5:34.25 1:59.00
154 Holene, Kåre Svithun Bil 5:35.06 1:59.41
155 Hommersland, Lars B. Valle IL 5:35.19 1:59.54
156 Eie, Roald Flekkefjord skilag 5:37.23 2:01.58
157 Johannessen, Marthon Stvgr. Turnfor. 5:40.32 2:05.07
158 Østebø, Kåre Kyllingstad BIL 5:41.20 2:05.55
159 Løge, Ingve Bryne Mek. BIL 5:42.56 2:07.31
160 Høiland, Jan Thore Rogalandsbanken 5:46.04 2:10.39
161 Eidet, Thor Egil Lærernes Bil 5:48.17 2:12.52
162 Heradstveit, Oddvin Braathens SAFE BIL 5:49.48 2:14.23
163 Lyster, Asbjørn Bilteknisk Byrå 5:51.35 2:16.10
164 Hansen, Tor Ivar Mandal 5:55.20 2:19.55
165 Sletten, Leiv Slakterne/Bakerne 5:56.13 2:20.48
166 Underbakke, Alf Brøyt 6:03.39 2:28.14
167 Kilen, Olav Røyneberg 6:06.00 2:30.35
168 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord FK 6:11.17 2:35.52
169 Selvær, Faste Braathens SAFE BIL 6:14.35 2:39.10
170 Clausen, Terje Mandal 6:16.44 2:41.19
171 Møller, Thomas N. Egersund 6:26.10 2:50.45
172 Kyllingstad, Bjarne Kverneland BIL 6:27.03 2:51.38
173 Bruflått, Reidar Norw.Contractors BIL 6:37.24 3:01.59