Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2018

M21-25

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 207 Harv, Marius KRISTIANSAND S 2:47.30  
2 60 Ravndal, Tor Jøran Gjesdal IL / Gjesdal IL 2:50.38 0:03.08
3 197 Vik, Erik Sirdal skilag 3:05.01 0:17.31
4 202 Skåland, Sindre Tonstad IL / Sira-Kvina Kraftselskap 3:06.38 0:19.08
5 75 Skarpeid, Aleksander Ntnui 3:12.00 0:24.30
6 222 Løvland, Magnus Krik Kondis 3:16.40 0:29.10
7 178 Kalland-Olsen, Einar Haugesund 3:17.22 0:29.52
8 445 Nordli, Tomas Flekkefjord skilag 3:21.54 0:34.24
9 443 nilsen, jon Vegårshei IL 3:26.21 0:38.51
10 180 Jensen Skjæveland, Sondre Figgjo 3:40.04 0:52.34
11 913 Tveiten, Tor Magnus KRIK Mandal 3:41.18 0:53.48
12 785 Tvedt, Dag-Erik Kristiansand Roklubb 3:43.11 0:55.41
13 280 Aasland, Torjus Åseral IL 3:47.20 0:59.50
14 305 Høyland, Martin Hobberstad Nærbø 3:50.35 1:03.05
15 431 Syvertsen, Simon Lura Bedehus 3:53.57 1:06.27
16 602 Liland, Ole Asbjørn TONSTAD 4:04.43 1:17.13
17 353 Storhaug Auestad, Tord Auestad Kran-Transport AS 4:05.26 1:17.56
18 890 Tesaker, Glenn Bakke IF 4:06.33 1:19.03
19 417 Sagevik Kalsås, Sture Nordbohus 4:12.16 1:24.46
20 705 Fjellstad, Håkon Vennesla 4:12.42 1:25.12
21 416 Asbjørnsen, Erlend Kverneland Ski 4:19.22 1:31.52
22 762 Helmikstøl, Mikal Helmikstã¸L Hjulutrustning 4:21.03 1:33.33
23 866 Bjørgum, Øyvind Rysstad 4:23.20 1:35.50
24 596 Kleiven, Ruben Utleira IL 4:24.35 1:37.05
25 471 Finnseth, Christian NTNUI / NTNUI 4:26.19 1:38.49
26 311 Storhaug Auestad, Rein Auestad Kran-Transport AS 4:31.16 1:43.46
27 382 Kverneland, Torbjørn Kverneland Ski 4:34.19 1:46.49
28 728 Taraldsen, Eirik Vennesla 4:34.47 1:47.17
29 362 Strømberg, Odin Ntnu 4:37.51 1:50.21
30 877 Log, Kory TJØRHOM 4:46.38 1:59.08
31 1060 Madland, Eirik Hetland sport 4:53.27 2:05.57
32 887 Forgard, Tore Åseral IL 4:54.07 2:06.37
33 770 Kjosavik, Torjus Sandnes 4:58.12 2:10.42
34 514 Johansen, Morten SIRA 5:08.10 2:20.40
35 719 Mørch, Vegard Sandnes 5:08.58 2:21.28
36 771 Hetland, Stian Helleland IL 5:11.42 2:24.12
37 774 Handeland, Anders Holta's Sønner 5:14.03 2:26.33
38 876 Klakegg Egeland, Eivind Bryne 5:18.51 2:31.21
39 888 Forgard, Kjell Johan Åseral IL 5:28.34 2:41.04
40 885 Forgard, Morten Åseral IL 5:31.48 2:44.18
41 520 Nødland, Magnus Aarbakke 5:36.40 2:49.10
42 742 Byberg, Fredrik Auestad 5:36.45 2:49.15
43 534 Hovet, Knut Haatveit KRISTIANSAND S 5:40.27 2:52.57
44 776 Grødem, Steinar Holta's Sønner 5:51.42 3:04.12
45 882 Sande, Eivind Grov Aarbakke 5:52.52 3:05.22
46 778 Sigbjørnsen, Olav Holta's Sønner 6:16.26 3:28.56
47 773 Vagle, Johannes K Holta's Sønner 6:22.33 3:35.03
48 886 Thorsland, Espen Åseral IL 6:43.44 3:56.14
49 740 Nesland, Andreas Åseral IL 6:43.48 3:56.18
50 777 Tveita, Karl Arne Holta's Sønner 6:58.57 4:11.27
51 795 Birkeland, Arne Tobias Lyngdal 7:22.32 4:35.02
52 936 Staalesen, Martin Lyngdal 7:29.27 4:41.57
53 911 Røyseland, Alf Jakob Knaben og Fjotland IL / Asfaltsør 7:36.53 4:49.23
54 791 Øygard, Magnus Thorsnæs Madla Svømmeklubb 7:49.30 5:02.00
- 474 Lekvam, Anders Jørpeland BRUTT
- 994 STRAY, Nils Herman Team Yoko Optiwax BRUTT
- 253 Rypdal, Simen Milslukern Sport BRUTT
- 680 Skåden Amdal, Olav Mikal Jørpeland BRUTT
- 196 Rostrup, Hans Sandneseliten BRUTT
- 912 Netlandsnes, Tor Ivar Knaben og Fjotland IL / Asfaltsør BRUTT

K21-25

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 613 bryne, kristin Aktiv Eiendomsmegling Carl Berner 4:51.19  
2 574 Oseland, Ingeborg Sandnes 5:18.52 0:27.33
3 896 Nesse, Karoline Bryne 5:22.18 0:30.59
4 618 Vigrestad, Lise Egersund skiforening 5:34.38 0:43.19
5 709 Østbø, Emma HUNDVÅG 5:43.30 0:52.11
6 809 Klungland, Karianne Ptss 5:46.06 0:54.47
7 708 Mathisen, Silje-Katrin Stavanger 6:04.19 1:13.00
8 753 Brådli, Linda Coop Extra 6:33.53 1:42.34
9 982 Valsvik, Gjertrud Mandal 7:33.29 2:42.10
10 741 Abelseth, Kristin Åseral IL 8:14.26 3:23.07
11 987 Hadland, Lisa Åseral IL / Eiken 8:14.41 3:23.22

K26-30

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 152 Kleggetveit, Solvor Eiken IL 3:45.57  
2 623 Sollie, Inger Lise Jæren Trim Og Klyvarlaug 4:22.14 0:36.17
3 840 Norum, Marit SOGNDAL 4:59.33 1:13.36
4 829 Follesø, Hilde Sørlandet sykehus 5:18.01 1:32.04
5 916 Kvinen, Frøydis Lyse Elnett 5:34.55 1:48.58
6 598 Lindquist Pedersen, Kristina Mandal 5:46.10 2:00.13
7 747 Fuglestad, Gunhild Bjerkreim IL 5:54.16 2:08.19
8 653 Vederhus, Anna Oslo 6:23.44 2:37.47
9 701 Pedersen, Hilde Hjelmeland 6:57.00 3:11.03
10 822 Steensæth, Oda Høieggen Sirdal skilag 7:38.36 3:52.39
11 1057 Alanen, Renate Aarli Valle IL 8:13.51 4:27.54
- 798 Lunde, Iselin Kalsaas Nordbohus BRUTT

M26-30

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 53 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL / Team Milslukern - Driv Trening 2:38.37  
2 57 Aanensen, Lars Pwc 2:46.23 0:07.46
3 56 Røgenes, Øyvind Suldal IL 2:47.14 0:08.37
4 195 Gilje, Stian Sandneseliten 2:58.43 0:20.06
5 227 Elieson, Morten Team Yoko Optiwax 3:00.29 0:21.52
6 410 Fagerås, Sondre Conocophillips 3:05.49 0:27.12
7 81 Engeland, Marius Hennig Olsen is 3:13.57 0:35.20
8 194 Svendal, Fredrik Sandnes IL / SFF Group 3:23.30 0:44.53
9 438 Mydland, Kenneth Egersund O-klubb 3:33.57 0:55.20
10 103 Østerhus, Gunnstein Ryfylke Trelast 3:36.10 0:57.33
11 141 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Ron King Skilag 3:37.30 0:58.53
12 137 Bakke, Stein Inge Sandnes kommune BIL 3:43.52 1:05.15
13 212 Olsen, Joakim Fjordservice Flekkefjord 3:45.15 1:06.38
14 959 Aamodt, Stian Roger Aamodt Bygg 3:45.22 1:06.45
15 83 Vestly Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL 3:49.36 1:10.59
16 862 Monaghan, Sean Oslo 3:55.45 1:17.08
17 413 Jonvik, André Lyse BIL 4:00.34 1:21.57
18 894 Hegelstad, Marius Bjerkreim IL 4:06.03 1:27.26
19 352 Sæstad, Asle Havsø Helleland IL 4:07.07 1:28.30
20 313 Lima, Fredrik Gjesdal IL 4:07.58 1:29.21
21 454 Berentsen, Harald Berentsen Drifting 4:09.02 1:30.25
22 126 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 4:09.44 1:31.07
23 792 Jorstad, Magnus Mandalskameratene 4:10.15 1:31.38
24 783 Skaar, Jon Are Jã¦Ren Trim Og Klyvarlaug 4:11.24 1:32.47
25 686 Kolnes, Andreas Sandnes 4:14.04 1:35.27
26 751 Nilssen, Simen Bygg-Service AS 4:14.38 1:36.01
27 609 Bergem, Jonas SANDEID 4:19.50 1:41.13
28 441 Kyte, Leif Andre Ge Healthcare 4:22.45 1:44.08
29 538 Guttormsen, Nils Multiregnskap 4:23.47 1:45.10
30 943 Stokka, Håkon Fram Sandnes IL / @Hakonstokka 4:25.44 1:47.07
31 616 Thoresen, Daniel Conocophillips 4:26.41 1:48.04
32 819 Bråtveit, Anders Ryfylke Vognlag 4:27.37 1:49.00
33 673 Stapnes, Johannes Sandnes 4:27.56 1:49.19
34 859 Reckmann, Paul Mandal 4:28.01 1:49.24
35 407 Seldal, Eirik Sandnes 4:29.44 1:51.07
36 457 Skuland, Even KRISTIANSAND S 4:30.08 1:51.31
37 337 Nygaard, Magnus Frestad Kristen Idrettskontakt 4:30.41 1:52.04
38 301 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kverneland Ski 4:31.07 1:52.30
39 828 Christiansen, Sjur Sons Of His 4:44.52 2:06.15
40 629 Søyland, Petter Lyse BIL 4:50.47 2:12.10
41 486 Ente, Andreas Lyse BIL 4:52.16 2:13.39
42 475 Haugland, Tor Team Tveit 4:58.03 2:19.26
43 902 Paust-Andersen, Geir Staehle Quiemstadhaugsaether Gølle Maskin AS 4:58.21 2:19.44
44 881 Alstadsæter, Erik Rubetødnane 5:02.41 2:24.04
45 506 Galle, Richard Lyse BIL 5:03.51 2:25.14
46 682 Aagenes, Alexander Flekkefjord 5:04.37 2:26.00
47 750 Aune, Kristian Bryne 5:04.43 2:26.06
48 748 Lien, Helge Bjerkreim IL 5:05.03 2:26.26
49 572 Førsvoll, Atle Boreal 5:05.41 2:27.04
50 1064 Bilstad, Kjetil Byggelaget Time 5:05.59 2:27.22
51 458 Svihus, Tor Andre Holta's Sønner 5:09.08 2:30.31
52 865 Risa, Ingve Undheim 5:09.30 2:30.53
53 1070 Myklebust, Sigbjørn Oneco 5:09.50 2:31.13
54 1073 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Sinus Elektro AS 5:18.41 2:40.04
55 904 Ask, Svein-Gølle Gølle Maskin AS 5:21.00 2:42.23
56 960 Rogstad, Christian Roger Aamodt Bygg 5:21.04 2:42.27
57 903 Paust-Andersen, Smanzugic Gølle Maskin AS 5:24.36 2:45.59
58 516 Nevestveit, Roger Usken Hommersåk 5:29.17 2:50.40
59 780 Bårdsen, Birger Holum IL 5:31.40 2:53.03
60 757 Ege, Christoffer Egersund Bilberging 5:48.19 3:09.42
61 659 Dahle, Håvard Stavanger Universitetsykehus 5:53.13 3:14.36
62 839 Storlid, Kenneth Stavanger Universitetsykehus 5:53.14 3:14.37
63 611 Christiansen, Boye Sffgroup 5:53.42 3:15.05
64 610 Sæbø, Eirik Spinn 5:53.48 3:15.11
65 755 Harstad, Jon Dfffr 6:04.44 3:26.07
66 775 Aarthun, Eirik Faakker Holta's Sønner 6:14.13 3:35.36
67 554 Salte, Jon Torger Hetland Bryne 6:17.17 3:38.40
68 907 Vagle, Andreas Kverneland Holta's Sønner 6:22.23 3:43.46
69 1072 Berge, Marcus Aarbakke 6:31.15 3:52.38
70 779 Hedland, Tormod Holum IL 6:41.14 4:02.37
71 908 Aabø, Daniel Hundvã¥G 6:52.02 4:13.25
72 679 Bjånes, Endre Lye 6:59.34 4:20.57
73 1051 Ådnebergli, Helge VANSE 7:22.59 4:44.22
74 864 Svendsen, Gaute HUNDVÅG 7:36.04 4:57.27
75 867 Espeland, Kristoffer Lye 7:37.40 4:59.03
76 695 Hafver, Johan Lye 7:39.07 5:00.30
77 591 Salvesen, Pål Stavanger 7:49.30 5:10.53
- 734 Nerland, Bernt Kristian Lye BRUTT
- 823 Gramstad, Knut Sirdal skilag BRUTT
- 85 Bjørheim, Simon Suldal IL / Strand VGS BRUTT
- 901 Due-Olsen, Sputnik Gølle Maskin AS BRUTT
- 297 Kydland, Andreas EY BIL BRUTT
- 672 Ege, Thomas Stavanger BRUTT
- 669 Ljosland, Knut Åseral IL / Veidekke BRUTT
- 116 Nomeland Thorstensen, Kim Andre Bygland IL - Ski BRUTT
- 808 Høyland, Martin Proserv BRUTT

K31-35

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 172 ukkelberg, ingrid Marnardal IL 3:46.25  
2 592 Greiner, Yngvild Solberg Oslo 4:58.18 1:11.53
3 492 Forgard, Kristine Åseral IL 5:01.49 1:15.24
4 837 Bjørge, Åse Oliv Statoil BIL (Team Kugel) 5:14.11 1:27.46
5 1059 Fenne, Veronica Deloitte 5:31.19 1:44.54
6 689 Mølland, Janne KRISTIANSAND S 6:14.38 2:28.13
7 861 Mølland, Eirin UIA BIL 6:37.40 2:51.15
8 972 Vassbø, Kine Frilager 6:56.19 3:09.54
9 683 Førre, Martine Sand 8:49.40 5:03.15
- 797 Urstad, Aina Kalsaas Nordbohus BRUTT
- 824 Hovet, Camilla Skjæveland BRUTT

M31-35

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 74 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:04.08  
2 79 Grønsund, Jørgen Hetland sport 3:14.12 0:10.04
3 104 Emanuelsen, Kristian NOV BIL 3:16.19 0:12.11
4 187 Furenes, Stian Hetland sport 3:24.30 0:20.22
5 226 Syvertsen, Paal Eirik Stavanger Skiklubb / Akerbp 3:26.03 0:21.55
6 210 Tønnesen, Rolf Martin Lillomarka Skiklubb 3:31.43 0:27.35
7 800 Emanuelsen, Eirik NOV BIL 3:33.36 0:29.28
8 107 Sløgedal, Kenneth Søgne Skiklubb 3:35.11 0:31.03
9 138 Vormeland, Erik Kpmg (Team Kugel) 3:36.28 0:32.20
10 189 Mork, Per Erik Milslukern Sport Ullevåll Stadion 3:38.52 0:34.44
11 97 Underbakke, Anders Team Ryfylke 3:40.51 0:36.43
12 922 Eriksen, Jøran Søgne Skiklubb / Oras/Bravida 3:43.19 0:39.11
13 328 Lenning, Eivind Conocophillips 3:48.23 0:44.15
14 676 Røsstad, Andreas KRISTIANSAND S 3:48.28 0:44.20
15 102 Matre, Eirik Stavanger 3:52.41 0:48.33
16 827 Tjomsland, Trond Søgne Skiklubb / Dyreparken 3:59.46 0:55.38
17 285 Omdal, Ken Frode Heroes Of Haua 4:05.34 1:01.26
18 325 Røinås, Einar Halliburton 4:12.23 1:08.15
19 351 Glendrange, Kenneth AMV 4:14.15 1:10.07
20 340 Kronfeldt, Kai Ålgård 4:18.15 1:14.07
21 954 Lunde, Bjarne Westcon Ølensvåg 4:24.38 1:20.30
22 600 Aagenes, Robin Flekkefjord 4:29.01 1:24.53
23 691 Hestnes, Tor Harald Sandnes 4:32.41 1:28.33
24 628 Sola, Ronny Øster Hus Entreprenør 4:35.34 1:31.26
25 966 Vollset, Vegard Total 4:37.44 1:33.36
26 945 Gjesteland, Einar Hugo Vika Total 4:40.18 1:36.10
27 594 Gaup, Tarald Conocophillips 4:40.55 1:36.47
28 356 Vårdal, Lars Talgje 4:41.51 1:37.43
29 759 Grøsle, Magnus Enter 4:44.37 1:40.29
30 843 Jacob, Jan Øystein Team Plac Nowy 4:45.44 1:41.36
31 714 Greiner, Gisle Solberg Oslo 4:51.57 1:47.49
32 278 Greiner, Njål Solberg Statoil BIL 4:58.21 1:54.13
33 941 Næsheim, Håkon Lundblad Team Plac Nowy 4:59.14 1:55.06
34 428 Skåland, Stig Magne Tonstad IL 5:00.55 1:56.47
35 789 Haga, Aleksander Joa Statoil 5:06.50 2:02.42
36 749 Halvorsen, Joakim Dyrstad Boreal Norge AS 5:15.46 2:11.38
37 944 Ousdal, Tore Morten Tmousdal@Gmail.Com 5:18.58 2:14.50
38 842 Haugland, Edvard Loftesnes Team Plac Nowy 5:19.33 2:15.25
39 878 Lorentzen, Lasse Stavanger 5:19.59 2:15.51
40 786 Amdal, Thomas Sevland KRISTIANSAND S 5:20.21 2:16.13
41 946 Elind, Trygve Total 5:31.25 2:27.17
42 580 Hagland, Kim Gjøran Selvaag Bolig 5:45.23 2:41.15
43 873 Birkeland, Pål TINGVATN 5:51.12 2:47.04
44 109 Fuglestad, Tore Bjerkreim IL 5:55.48 2:51.40
45 883 Johansson, Espen Ljosland Åseral IL 5:56.39 2:52.31
46 559 Skuland, Erik SØGNE 6:03.33 2:59.25
47 891 Oddsen, Karl Andre Berendsen 7:24.32 4:20.24
48 688 Kristoffersen, Espen Sandnes 8:45.16 5:41.08
- 735 Lea, Sindre Nøkleby Sandnes BRUTT
- 472 Højsgaard, Mathias Boreal BRUTT
- 620 Austenaa, Olav Fløy Ski / Kristiansand Kommune BRUTT
- 927 Fjeldsaa, Johan O. Sirdal skilag BRUTT
- 721 Gabrielsen, Anders LINDESNES BRUTT
- 699 Aadnøy Gohn, Eirik Egersund BRUTT

K36-40

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 131 Skipstad, Ragna Sigmo Team Skipstad 3:41.46  
2 174 Smith, Yvonne GTI Friidrettsklubb 4:04.26 0:22.40
3 638 Kvæven, Ingeborg Selma Sirdal skilag 4:05.40 0:23.54
4 363 Øvrebekk, Camilla Holmebakken Lyse BIL 4:08.15 0:26.29
5 200 Kyrvestad, Solveig Valle IL 4:08.51 0:27.05
6 425 Husvæg, Cecilie Total/Gti Friidrett 4:30.57 0:49.11
7 817 Torkelsen, Kari Synnøve Rpil 4:35.46 0:54.00
8 637 Kvinen, Gunhild Sirdal Skilag / Conocophillips 4:39.44 0:57.58
9 501 Utengen, Tove Åseral IL 4:52.28 1:10.42
10 1056 Netland, Miriam Kvinesdal IL 4:59.33 1:17.47
11 252 Moe, Ingrid Maria SR-Bank 5:02.57 1:21.11
12 820 Maldal, Sylvi Sandnes Sparbank 5:37.01 1:55.15
13 833 Rege, Camilla Parker Sparebank 1 Sr-Bank ASA 5:43.36 2:01.50
13 870 Hansen, Anne-Berit Stavanger 5:43.36 2:01.50
14 713 Hansen, Gro SØGNE 5:48.12 2:06.26
15 999 Egelandreigstad, Linn Jannicke Figgjo IL 6:25.48 2:44.02
16 663 Kvinlaug, Torhild Knaben og Fjotland IL 6:30.30 2:48.44
17 722 Haavardsholm, Hanne HUNDVÅG 7:36.01 3:54.15
17 868 Feyling, Heidi Stavanger 7:36.01 3:54.15
- 406 Jorud, Turi KRISTIANSAND S BRUTT

M36-40

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 61 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 2:57.56  
2 230 Sylta, Øystein OLT 2:59.59 0:02.03
3 67 Fosså, Stian Stavanger Skiklubb 3:02.58 0:05.02
4 88 Bjørke, Pål Team Rieserfernerhã¼tte 3:14.44 0:16.48
5 183 Skjørestad, Anstein Bryne vgs 3:16.49 0:18.53
6 283 Moe, Jostein Torridal Il 3:23.10 0:25.14
7 199 Kydland, Bjørn Ingvar Sparebank 1 SR-bank 3:23.56 0:26.00
8 206 Haaland, Sigurd Statoil BIL 3:26.54 0:28.58
9 91 Olsen, Anders Stokkeland Bryne 3:28.02 0:30.06
10 114 Haaland, Sindre Øvrum Figgjo IL 3:29.35 0:31.39
11 171 Shafizadeh, Pourya SpareBank1 SR-Bank 3:30.57 0:33.01
12 87 Tønnessen, Helge Kbr-Bil 3:31.18 0:33.22
13 220 Haaland, Bjørnar Øvrum Statoil BIL 3:36.56 0:39.00
14 208 Nordal, Andreas Team Rieserfernerhütte 3:37.25 0:39.29
15 145 Haarr, Gunnar Stavanger 3:44.52 0:46.56
16 403 Vetrhus, Arne Andre Jørpeland 3:48.09 0:50.13
17 717 Vestergaard, Kristian Ålgård 3:49.12 0:51.16
18 304 Omdal, Jon Terje Hauge i Dalane 3:52.46 0:54.50
19 300 Alsnes, Rune Statoil 4:00.25 1:02.29
20 639 Vigsnes, Steinar Sparebanken Sã¸R BIL 4:08.01 1:10.05
21 634 Sødal, Anders Repstad BIL 4:08.58 1:11.02
22 813 Loland, Hans Christian Repstad BIL 4:09.04 1:11.08
23 784 Jacobsen, Daniel Kranopplæring 4:09.19 1:11.23
24 603 Klovning, Sveinung Hafrsfjord 4:13.02 1:15.06
25 327 Aase, Øyvind Kruse Smith Bedriftsidrettets Lag 4:14.58 1:17.02
26 617 Knutsen, Tommy Dsv Road As 4:19.24 1:21.28
27 374 Stueli, Nils Arne Gyland IL 4:23.05 1:25.09
28 756 Sirekrok, Geir Helge Dirdal IL 4:33.30 1:35.34
29 641 Haga, Kjetil Øster Hus Entreprenør 4:33.39 1:35.43
30 419 Sporstøl, Terje Repsol 4:36.20 1:38.24
31 844 Eggebø, Tor Total 4:37.38 1:39.42
32 644 Husvæg, Christer Stavanger Skiklubb / Sparebank1 Sr-Bank 4:40.58 1:43.02
33 850 Kostveit, Svein-Inge Vinje IL 4:45.17 1:47.21
34 900 Mc Cready, Kevin Grindheim IL / Veidekke 4:46.00 1:48.04
35 814 Håverstad, Dag Repstad Repstad BIL 4:58.21 2:00.25
36 857 Tonstad, Øystein Stavanger 4:59.57 2:02.01
37 465 Fossestøl, Geir Infratek 5:03.15 2:05.19
38 399 Amundsen, Ole Bryne vgs 5:04.04 2:06.08
39 392 Olsen, Sven Kloster Stavanger 5:04.28 2:06.32
40 640 Ravndal, Frode SR-Bank 5:06.22 2:08.26
41 1066 Alstveit Årsland, Kristian Finnøy 5:09.47 2:11.51
42 929 Kvalevåg, Thomas Skretting BIL (Team Kugel) 5:14.18 2:16.22
43 931 Madland, Tore Sparebank 1 SR Bank 5:14.53 2:16.57
44 635 Nedrebø, Vidar Rogaland Senterparti 5:19.46 2:21.50
45 537 Breivold, Jørgen Ganddal IL 5:23.01 2:25.05
46 606 grønning, kjell sigve Dalane SK 5:24.11 2:26.15
47 511 Varhaug, Gunstein Reiestad Statoil 5:24.42 2:26.46
48 548 Tollaksen, Tor Gunnar Stavanger Aftenblad 5:34.32 2:36.36
49 1065 Alstveit, Hans Magne Finnøy 5:36.56 2:39.00
50 995 Rob, Trond Arne Ganddal Betong AS 5:39.22 2:41.26
51 567 Hinnaland, Eirik Bryne 5:41.18 2:43.22
52 531 Mohaugen, Tore CHC Helisport 5:42.17 2:44.21
53 772 Ree, Christian Hillevoa Skiklubb 5:45.46 2:47.50
54 760 Snippen, Sven Erik Enter 5:52.07 2:54.11
55 950 Thomassen, Øivind Andre Valle IL 5:58.14 3:00.18
56 806 Monastyrev, Konstantin Petoro As 6:19.37 3:21.41
57 670 Bugge, Jonas Sandnes Sparebank 6:47.32 3:49.36
58 909 Henningsen, Roy Hundvã¥G 6:52.42 3:54.46
59 733 Myklebust, Rober Egersund 7:26.37 4:28.41
60 671 Hovet, Erlend Sig Halvorsen 7:51.41 4:53.45
- 942 Henriksen, Arnt Georg Team Rieserfernerhütte BRUTT
- 139 Ueland, Øyvind S. Helleland IL BRUTT

K41-45

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 112 Opsahl, Elise Hay Stavanger Skiklubb / Wellesley 3:29.05  
2 225 Haga, Trine Mari Stavanger Skiklubb / Sparebank 1 Sr-Bank 3:57.41 0:28.36
3 341 Hagland, Tove Stavanger 4:08.17 0:39.12
4 872 Myrland, Janne Skumlien Sandnes 4:19.57 0:50.52
5 401 Faret, Merete Stavanger 4:20.58 0:51.53
6 996 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 4:28.07 0:59.02
7 725 Høines, Liv Margunn Sandnes 4:52.30 1:23.25
8 810 Madland, Siv Veronika Repsol 5:00.30 1:31.25
9 549 Bakkelund, Aud Jorunn Sus Bil 5:01.53 1:32.48
10 962 Syvertsen, Cathrine Imås, IL 5:18.34 1:49.29
11 729 Stokland, Grethe Kleppe 5:23.50 1:54.45
12 940 Herveland, Silje Klippenberg Sus Bil 5:32.40 2:03.35
13 730 Melberg, Milfrid Østerhus Tau 5:33.42 2:04.37
14 732 Jåsund, Astrid Ålgård 5:35.14 2:06.09
15 992 Lindhjem, Ingrid Kristine Flekkerøy 5:37.56 2:08.51
16 570 Olsen, Hilde Kathrine SUS 5:39.28 2:10.23
17 651 Nedrebø, Sissel SUS 5:46.53 2:17.48
18 711 Furustol, Monica Stavanger 5:56.25 2:27.20
19 694 Jonasson, Merete KRISTIANSAND S 6:02.36 2:33.31
20 849 Håland, Magnhild Vigrestad SK 6:04.29 2:35.24
21 981 Eidet, Trine Vennesla 6:08.13 2:39.08
22 656 Kvande, Vibeke Hafrsfjord 6:18.05 2:49.00
23 836 Magnusson, Elisabeth Statoil 6:24.32 2:55.27
24 675 Friis-Ottessen, Katrine Stavanger 6:42.00 3:12.55
- 464 Rasmussen, Janne Stavanger BRUTT

M41-45

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 62 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Stavanger Skiklubb / Statoil BIL 3:02.04  
2 68 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 3:06.50 0:04.46
3 96 Askildsen, Reidar Søgne Skiklubb 3:08.05 0:06.01
4 77 Paulsen, Jan Tore Bjerkreim IL / Conocophillips 3:19.31 0:17.27
5 89 Husby, Jørgen Veritas Bil 3:20.39 0:18.35
6 182 Nilssen, Jan-Bent Brekke Sport 3:24.36 0:22.32
7 93 Skipstad, Alf Egersund 3:27.41 0:25.37
8 95 Opsahl, Christian Hay Stavanger Skiklubb 3:31.34 0:29.30
9 92 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stavanger 3:31.55 0:29.51
10 129 Gundersen, Kenneth Technipfmc 3:33.29 0:31.25
11 127 Borsheim, Jørn-Atle Team Spirit 3:42.30 0:40.26
12 258 Noble, Trond William Lund Skiklubb / Umoe Mandal 3:43.34 0:41.30
13 273 Lobekk, Oddbjørn Fisk㥠Mã¸Lle AS 3:45.54 0:43.50
14 412 Kleppa, Kurt Gjesdal IL 3:46.29 0:44.25
15 269 Gilje, Ole Gjesdal IL / Sparebank 1 Sr-Bank 3:48.10 0:46.06
16 168 Solhaug, Arve Stavanger Skiklubb / Sparebank 1 Sr-Bank 3:50.21 0:48.17
17 154 Eiken, Tor Arne Eiken IL 3:52.14 0:50.10
18 345 Andersen, Fred Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 3:54.02 0:51.58
19 286 Bjerkreim, Oddvar Ålgård Fk 3:55.32 0:53.28
20 119 Lie, Eivind Statoil 3:56.50 0:54.46
21 322 Berning-Nummedal, Jan Erik Boreal 4:03.21 1:01.17
22 782 Oftedal, Ola Vigesdal Jæren Smalalag 4:03.49 1:01.45
23 284 Furholt, Vidar Stavanger 4:06.02 1:03.58
24 349 Dragland, Arnt Helge Team Sørlandsbadet 4:07.53 1:05.49
25 370 Omland, Glenn Imotek AS 4:10.47 1:08.43
26 1052 Grundt, Jørgen Treungen IL 4:13.18 1:11.14
27 627 Drøpping, Oddgeir Kverneland Ski 4:14.56 1:12.52
28 980 Glamsland, Nils Cato Team Krag 4:15.27 1:13.23
29 405 Schelver Petersen, Niels-Christian Advokatfirmaet Legal AS 4:18.19 1:16.15
30 361 Madland, Sune Svela Stavanger 4:21.57 1:19.53
31 469 Haabesland, Nils Erik Lillesand 4:23.55 1:21.51
32 527 Sæther, Geir Haarklau Team Krag 4:24.01 1:21.57
33 404 Nakling, Christian Sandnes 4:28.10 1:26.06
34 803 Bognø, Thomas Total BIL 4:29.24 1:27.20
35 503 thorsen, kenneth Stavanger 4:32.30 1:30.26
36 380 Pedersen, Stian Søgne Skiklubb 4:35.25 1:33.21
37 985 Jørgensen, Geir Ellila Jã¸Rgensen Golf AS 4:40.45 1:38.41
38 1000 Reigstad, Morten Figgjo IL 4:41.03 1:38.59
39 593 Solberg, Robert Vigrestad Sykkelklubb 4:41.55 1:39.51
40 484 Kvalvågnes, Odd-Kjetil Sirdal skilag 4:45.15 1:43.11
41 318 Lura, Bengt Sandnes 4:46.37 1:44.33
42 1068 Brundtland, Svein-Tore Conocophillips 4:46.46 1:44.42
43 1058 Printz, Sven Erik Valle Flekkefjord 4:59.25 1:57.21
44 485 Hobbesland, Kenneth EIKEN 5:02.24 2:00.20
45 933 Saupstad, Geir SR-Bank 5:05.03 2:02.59
46 562 Olsen, Geir Atle Team Krag 5:06.34 2:04.30
47 826 Apland, Brede Søgne Skiklubb 5:15.18 2:13.14
48 949 Homme, Ketil Hallvardsson Valle IL 5:16.45 2:14.41
49 153 Hamre, Helge Moi IL 5:18.08 2:16.04
50 961 Syvertsen, Steffen Imås, IL 5:18.33 2:16.29
51 513 Vaage, Lars Agnar Ã…Lgã¥Rds Auto AS 5:27.02 2:24.58
52 811 Klungland, Henry Repstad BIL 5:49.53 2:47.49
53 702 Skibenes, Frode MOSTERØY 5:52.36 2:50.32
54 737 Vestbø, Idar Sola 5:55.42 2:53.38
55 821 Jensen, Helge Sandnes Sparebank 6:00.55 2:58.51
56 664 Haugen, Terje Jts.As 6:05.49 3:03.45
57 947 Johnsen, Harald Trauma, IF 6:19.52 3:17.48
58 787 Robertsen, Tom Fjells Venner & Turkompani 6:28.05 3:26.01
59 693 Seland, Tor Ingvald Lyngdal 6:35.58 3:33.54
60 704 Ramsland, Eirik Mandal 6:48.07 3:46.03
- 517 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Bjerkreim IL / Tampnet BRUTT
- 375 Berland, Bjørn Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT
- 64 Eie, Roar Fjermestad Conocophillips BRUTT
- 198 Bakke, Bent-Inge Søgne Skiklubb / Roger Aamodt Bygg BRUTT
- 632 Bjorkjendal, John Christian Orion BRUTT
- 674 Krokstad, Øystein Stavanger BRUTT
- 758 Hobbesland, Stefan Eiken IL BRUTT
- 541 Gangsei, Eivind ÅMLI BRUTT
- 665 Austdal, Kjetil Stavanger BRUTT
- 768 Riska, Svein Kjetil Gti Friidret/ Team Mizuno Norge BRUTT

K46-50

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 216 Bøylestad Landa, Ingrid Froland IL 3:32.48  
2 157 Frafjord, Anne Østbø Hafrsfjord 3:52.02 0:19.14
3 400 Melkevik, Kirsten Marathon SØREIDGREND 4:00.48 0:28.00
4 173 Sinnes, Kari Sandnes 4:09.45 0:36.57
5 481 Holta, Nina Kristin Strand kommune 4:17.43 0:44.55
6 175 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Coop Sørvest, Sauda 4:22.41 0:49.53
7 622 Hov, Anne Grete Gjesdal Kommune 4:24.09 0:51.21
8 532 Berås, Grethe Åseral IL 4:28.03 0:55.15
9 384 Kanestrøm, Mette Kristine Bærums Skiklub 4:28.11 0:55.23
10 346 Nesse, Brit-Anne Teigen Bryne 4:32.34 0:59.46
11 863 Braut, Grethe Skræi Bryne 4:45.44 1:12.56
12 816 Rasmussen, Janne Karin Sandnes 4:53.30 1:20.42
13 547 Solem, Ingrid Stavanger Kommune 5:00.50 1:28.02
14 715 Svardal, Esther Stavanger 5:07.15 1:34.27
15 595 Haugland, Tone Mette Lyse BIL 5:10.12 1:37.24
16 831 Ramsland, Karen Elisabeth Sparebank 1 SR-bank 5:11.06 1:38.18
17 939 Hetland, Hilde Sus Bil 5:22.12 1:49.24
18 558 Verdal, Helene Hidle Sandnes 5:25.35 1:52.47
19 573 Tollaksen, Kjersti Sus Bil 5:46.54 2:14.06
20 259 Underbakke, Lena Spare Bank 1, Sr-Bank 5:50.43 2:17.55
21 579 Qvale, Marit Sus Bil 6:03.49 2:31.01
22 854 Olsrud, Hilde Sandnes 6:04.25 2:31.37
23 706 Nilsen, Laila Hafrsfjord 6:13.59 2:41.11
24 566 Håland, Elisabeth Sola 6:21.40 2:48.52
25 976 Skeibrok, Astrid Åseral IL 6:41.29 3:08.41
26 590 Halvorsen, Kine HUNDVÅG 7:04.06 3:31.18
- 910 Thomassen, Eva Iveland IL BRUTT
- 350 Rønningen, Torun Auestad Kverneland Ski BRUTT

M15-16

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 418 Kjetså, Morten Otra IL 3:07.34  
2 970 Kvalbein, Oskar T. Sandnes IL 3:20.48 0:13.14
3 411 Kleppa, Samuel Gjesdal IL 3:24.07 0:16.33
4 979 Nilsen, Vebjørn Molvik Sandnes IL 3:24.24 0:16.50
5 310 Strand, Vetle Svanes Stavanger Skiklubb 3:39.59 0:32.25
6 315 Berland, Vegard Bogafjell Il 4:11.37 1:04.03
7 379 Joa, Magnus Stavanger Skiklubb 4:25.38 1:18.04
8 765 Flikka, Martias Flikka skytterlag 4:37.59 1:30.25
9 793 Aksnes, Bendiks Matningsdal Idrettslag 4:41.48 1:34.14
10 645 Lindtner, Arne Gabriel Stavanger Skiklubb 5:00.18 1:52.44
11 841 Haugstad, Magne Team Haugstad 5:09.21 2:01.47

K15-16

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 997 Kyllesø, Karen Malena Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 3:55.17  
2 218 Valhovd Hove, Linnéa Stavanger Skiklubb 3:57.24 0:02.07
3 432 Rønningen, Stina Kverneland Ski 4:07.07 0:11.50
4 794 Hamre, Emma Moi IL 5:14.19 1:19.02
5 510 Varhaug, Vilde Matningsdal Idrettslag 5:24.40 1:29.23

M17-18

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 203 Odland, Jakob Bjerkreim IL 2:54.46  
2 224 Lervik, Geir Matningsdal Idrettslag 2:57.51 0:03.05
3 185 Jensen, Ottar Gjesdal IL 3:04.25 0:09.39
4 204 Strand, Martin Hetland Sandnes IL 3:07.11 0:12.25
5 336 Skibsrud, Iver Kvaale BYGLAND 3:46.48 0:52.02
6 463 Enge, Adrian Oftebro Hinna Fotball 3:48.50 0:54.04
7 422 Stapnes, Njål Rostrup Stavanger Skiklubb 3:58.54 1:04.08
8 971 Rasmussen, Finn Stavanger Skiklubb 4:14.51 1:20.05
9 331 Bjåstad, Andreas Sandnes vgs 4:18.19 1:23.33
10 879 Skogen, Filip Kvinesdal 4:38.39 1:43.53
11 763 Østerhus, Elias Fiskå Maskin 4:41.09 1:46.23
12 488 Østbø, Jone Viking Håndball 5:05.26 2:10.40
13 889 Haugen, Marcus Austrått Håndball Og Ski 6:28.39 3:33.53
14 925 Hårtveit, Rune Åseral IL 6:35.45 3:40.59
15 684 Guldahl, Joakim Hommersåk 7:10.10 4:15.24
- 720 Gauksås, Karl Andreas Sandnes BRUTT
- 707 Carlsen, Dag Bjarne KVERNALAND BRUTT
- 55 Bakke, Marius Søgne Skiklubb / Intersport Skippergata BRUTT
- 565 Tveit, Glenn Team Tveit BRUTT
- 321 Netland, Elias Knaben og Fjotland IL BRUTT

K17-18

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 66 Ravndal, Linn Gjesdal IL 3:14.43  
2 209 Nygaard, Marianne Sandnes IL 3:39.30 0:24.47
3 934 Sirnes, Anne Staal IL 5:48.18 2:33.35
- 710 Erland, Emilie Sandnes BRUTT

M19-20

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 51 RAMSE, Sondre Otra IL 2:43.07  
2 58 Melberg, Tore Andrè Gjesdal IL / Hovden Skigymnas 2:47.33 0:04.26
3 52 Vehus, Erik Nordjordet Hovden Sportsklubb / Hovden Skigymnas 2:53.32 0:10.25
4 184 Jensen, Alf Egil Gjesdal IL 3:18.28 0:35.21
5 270 Kjepso, Anders Flekkefjord 3:42.30 0:59.23
6 678 Jonsbråten, Ådne Stavanger 4:04.41 1:21.34
7 312 Vigrestad, Kristian Egersund skiforening 4:14.19 1:31.12
8 267 Egeland, Andreas Sandnes 4:23.17 1:40.10
9 703 Stokland, Per Ivar Kleppe 4:26.19 1:43.12
10 423 Njærheim, Ole Christian Stavanger Skiklubb / Petoro AS 4:30.59 1:47.52
11 855 Skogen, David Kvinesdal 4:45.53 2:02.46
12 716 Fossan, Andreas Stavanger 4:48.47 2:05.40
13 790 Lorentzen, Jonas Havaas Lyngdal IL 5:30.09 2:47.02
14 723 Seland, Tom Stian Lyngdal 6:36.48 3:53.41
- 201 Åkre Rysstad, Aron Valle IL BRUTT
- 186 Ravndal, Andre Gjesdal IL BRUTT
- 257 Sirnes, Morten Gjesdal IL BRUTT
- 415 Bø, Sigbjørn Hetland Sport AS BRUTT
- 585 Olsen, Henrik Emil Regnskap Sør AS BRUTT

K19-20

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 54 Uppstad, Elin Valle IL 3:17.04  
2 217 Sirevaag, Sandra Vestly Sandnes IL 3:26.21 0:09.17
3 164 Malmei, Hannah Sandnes IL / Statoil 3:41.32 0:24.28
4 951 Wiig, Maria Bryne 4:24.26 1:07.22
5 626 Vigre, Maren Kverneland Ski 5:06.56 1:49.52
6 884 Reiersdal, Tonje Åseral IL 5:19.37 2:02.33
7 522 Nødland, Tonje Spirit 5:36.39 2:19.35
- 479 Kverneland, Sigrid Kverneland Ski BRUTT

M46-50

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 59 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL / Gjesdal IL 2:49.47  
2 211 Eritsland, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 2:54.32 0:04.45
3 63 Tonstad, Hans Rune Sandnes 2:58.18 0:08.31
4 71 Lie, Dagfinn B. Vindbjart, IL / Siem Offshore 3:03.56 0:14.09
5 70 Rønningen, Bent Ove Kverneland Ski 3:07.24 0:17.37
6 65 Hodne, Frode Statoil BIL 3:14.13 0:24.26
7 76 Aasheim, Arne Bygland IL - Ski 3:20.51 0:31.04
8 98 Sines, Helge Vegårshei IL 3:23.09 0:33.22
9 191 Jensen, Trond Rpil 3:24.29 0:34.42
10 73 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart, IL 3:25.03 0:35.16
11 99 Tjomsland, Frode Lund Skiklubb 3:26.23 0:36.36
12 86 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 3:26.44 0:36.57
12 124 Sakariassen, Jan Åge Lyngdal 3:26.44 0:36.57
13 101 Øksendal, Terje Morten Sira Kvina Kraftselskap 3:27.56 0:38.09
14 100 Haugen, Ted Otra IL / Evje Ambulanse 3:28.58 0:39.11
15 442 Lunåsmo, Jo Vegar Kverneland Ski 3:32.38 0:42.51
16 213 Løvdal, Trond Vennesla 3:33.32 0:43.45
17 111 Sunde, Oddgeir Stavanger Kommune 3:33.48 0:44.01
18 177 Mjølne, Bård Ã…Lgã…Rd 3:34.10 0:44.23
19 132 Svendsen, Jakk Vidar Vennesla 3:36.13 0:46.26
20 146 Hinna, Hallgeir Team Forever Sport 3:37.59 0:48.12
21 402 Askland, Eivind MJÅVATN 3:38.16 0:48.29
22 105 Bomo, Stein Fylkesmannen i Rogaland 3:39.07 0:49.20
23 144 Hetland, Sveinung Sparebanken Vest 3:43.43 0:53.56
24 78 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian Høvdingen, IL / Laget/Nkss 3:44.05 0:54.18
25 155 Aarrestad, Eirik Vennesla kommune 3:45.06 0:55.19
26 414 Flaten, Svein Trygve Vegårshei IL 3:45.30 0:55.43
27 228 FINTLAND, OLE IVAR Treungen IL 3:46.38 0:56.51
28 130 Farstad, Jan Roger Knaben og Fjotland IL 3:48.16 0:58.29
29 136 Omlid, Karl Thomas Egersund 3:48.54 0:59.07
30 149 Bjørheim, Gaute Breiastølen Ski 3:49.21 0:59.34
31 745 Johannessen, Tom Øyvind Bergen Politi IL 3:50.03 1:00.16
32 158 Enge, Espen Oscar Aasland Repsol Norge 3:52.55 1:03.08
33 262 Pedersen, Kjell Tore Strand vgs 3:53.00 1:03.13
34 430 Bryne, Bjørn Kverneland Group 3:54.48 1:05.01
35 162 Pedersen, Knut Rogaland Elektro AS 3:56.05 1:06.18
36 165 Finnseth, Ørjan Repsol Norge AS 4:00.24 1:10.37
37 288 Fossan, Stian Stavanger 4:01.24 1:11.37
38 975 Madsen, Harald Lauvland Egen 4:01.59 1:12.12
39 444 Nilsen, Håvard Vegårshei IL 4:02.45 1:12.58
40 271 Veland, Tony DNVGL 4:03.44 1:13.57
41 163 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:03.52 1:14.05
42 134 Kvåle, Terje Eiken IL 4:05.24 1:15.37
43 984 Snaprud, Morten Statnett 4:05.58 1:16.11
44 314 Karlsen, Erik A. M. Ryfylke Trelast 4:06.32 1:16.45
45 343 Jonassen, Svein Inge Flekkefjord skilag 4:06.58 1:17.11
46 920 knutsen, erling Otera Infra 4:07.17 1:17.30
47 633 Lund, Kjell Morisbak Petoroaktiv 4:07.45 1:17.58
48 906 Skarpenes, Ove Hisøy OK / UiA 4:10.02 1:20.15
49 446 Løining, Bjørn Flekkefjord 4:12.03 1:22.16
50 468 Hinna, Geir Ryfylke Elektriske 4:15.47 1:26.00
51 294 Osland, Per-Oddvar Agder Energi 4:16.11 1:26.24
52 223 Gunstveit, Oddleif Hægeland 4:20.04 1:30.17
53 366 Myklebust, Kjetil Klepp Ungdomsskule 4:20.08 1:30.21
54 487 Jørgensen, Kjetil Tine SA 4:20.29 1:30.42
55 256 Nilsen, Frode Nilsen Båtbyggeri AS 4:20.58 1:31.11
56 892 Aanesland, Steinar Birkenes 4:22.19 1:32.32
56 818 Skuland, Svein Ryen Omegn Sykkelklubb 4:22.19 1:32.32
57 440 Egeland, Rune Sandnes 4:24.50 1:35.03
58 508 Lundevold, Jan Øyvind Vennesla 4:25.12 1:35.25
59 648 Trydal, Vidar Flekkefjord skilag 4:26.29 1:36.42
60 489 Helland, Oddgeir Ålgård 4:29.49 1:40.02
61 752 Birkeland, Trond Conocophillips 4:29.52 1:40.05
62 847 Steinsland, Egil Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:30.29 1:40.42
63 354 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil 4:34.50 1:45.03
64 348 Skregelid, Sigve Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 4:35.11 1:45.24
65 378 Veland, Stig Tore Jørpeland 4:35.18 1:45.31
66 166 Log, Terje Flekkefjord skilag 4:36.00 1:46.13
67 389 Njærheim, Ole Stavanger Skiklubb / Petoro AS 4:37.38 1:47.51
68 869 Skjæveland, Ivan Ålgård 4:39.25 1:49.38
69 334 Heradstveit, Ørjan Statoil BIL 4:41.51 1:52.04
70 801 Rasmussen, Claus Odder Atletik & Motion 4:43.08 1:53.21
71 631 Hov, Johnny Nordbohus 4:44.00 1:54.13
72 329 Frøyland, Ivar KVERNALAND 4:48.18 1:58.31
73 754 Hetland, Svein Dekkmegler 1 4:51.29 2:01.42
74 563 Bjorå, Eivind Dnb/Team Krag 4:52.39 2:02.52
75 799 Rettedal, Arne Sandnes 4:53.30 2:03.43
76 895 Nilsen, Reidar Boreal 5:02.09 2:12.22
77 832 Bru, Kjetil Haug Sparebank 1 SR-bank 5:07.43 2:17.56
78 805 Tveiten, Steinar Birkenes IL 5:08.06 2:18.19
79 937 Nordbø, Jarl Inge Statoil BIL 5:08.45 2:18.58
80 858 Vårdal, Karl Henning Grindheim IL 5:10.22 2:20.35
81 736 FOSSESTØL, STÅLE Stavanger 5:11.47 2:22.00
82 1055 Waldemar, Helge Ålgård 5:15.25 2:25.38
83 642 Sørbø, Frode Statoil 5:16.43 2:26.56
84 915 Stangborli, Gaute Kyrkjevollen Skole 5:16.49 2:27.02
85 612 Angell, Børge A/S Norske Shell 5:20.00 2:30.13
86 546 Andersen, Kurt Marnardal IL / TT Anlegg AS 5:20.20 2:30.33
87 524 Urevatn, Ove Grindheim IL 5:22.08 2:32.21
88 536 Solbakken, Kjetil Lyse Elnett 5:23.02 2:33.15
89 700 Undem, Arnt Ålgård 5:35.11 2:45.24
90 764 Næsje, Bjørnar Sandnes IL / Rodin & Co AS 5:40.27 2:50.40
91 575 Bruseland, Kenneth Farsund Seilforening 5:43.01 2:53.14
92 540 Hjelmaas, Trygve Repsol 5:43.11 2:53.24
93 521 Skjæveland, Frank Ålgård 5:45.38 2:55.51
94 607 Aspelund, Bernt Owe Sandnes 5:50.29 3:00.42
95 599 Hebnes, Øyvind Stavanger 5:56.22 3:06.35
96 292 Christiansen, Bjørnar Lillesand 5:56.49 3:07.02
97 838 Refvem, Fredrik Stavanger Aftenblad 6:01.15 3:11.28
98 582 Blomgren, Atle Iris 6:11.51 3:22.04
99 731 Wathne, Frank HUNDVÅG 6:18.15 3:28.28
100 905 Øygarden, Kjetil Grane, IK 6:20.09 3:30.22
101 654 Rugsveen, Bent Randaberg 6:20.30 3:30.43
102 690 Helland, Espen Bryne 6:30.24 3:40.37
103 986 Nilsskog, Tom Kenneth Sandnes 7:14.38 4:24.51
104 718 Edland, Svein Tore Sand 8:49.33 5:59.46
- 848 Jonassen, Rune Vial BRUTT
- 727 Sinnes, Kjetil HUNDVÅG BRUTT
- 275 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Gjesdal IL / Gjesdal Kommune BIL BRUTT
- 467 Lund, Lars Magne Eni Norge BRUTT
- 923 Myran, Endre Repstad BIL BRUTT
- 681 Lekvam, Tom Arild Jørpeland BRUTT
- 455 Baca, Hank Conocophillips BRUTT
- 586 Olsen, Frank Regnskap Sør AS BRUTT
- 122 Lindtner, Geir Stavanger Skiklubb BRUTT
- 190 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL BRUTT
- 499 Strand, Jens Aker BP BRUTT

K51-55

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 84 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:34.09  
2 215 Jahnsson, Lillian L Lund Skiklubb / Sparebanken Sã¸R 3:44.32 0:10.23
3 161 Falnes, Torhill Gysland Eye-Share 4:05.10 0:31.01
4 219 Haavardsholm, Marit Sandnes IL / Statoil 4:08.47 0:34.38
5 421 Turøy, Merete Meier Statoil 4:13.05 0:38.56
6 459 Robstad, Kristin KRISTIANSAND S 4:21.59 0:47.50
7 324 Storhaug, Liv Ragnhild Auestad Kran-Transport AS 4:28.34 0:54.25
8 377 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:31.51 0:57.42
9 509 Husa, Kari Jakobsen Sus Bil 4:40.06 1:05.57
10 556 Aasland, Siri Marit Åseral IL 4:56.14 1:22.05
11 494 Netland, Mona Knaben og Fjotland IL 4:57.51 1:23.42
12 502 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik 4:59.24 1:25.15
13 543 Oma, Trine Otra IL 5:08.34 1:34.25
14 564 Grønstøl, Elin Flekkefjord 5:09.35 1:35.26
15 505 Hamre, Solfrid Moi IL 5:10.56 1:36.47
16 914 Rostrup, Ane Sandnes kommune BIL 5:19.35 1:45.26
17 497 Hagelin, Kristin Wintershall 5:22.29 1:48.20
18 504 Mygland, Siri Knaben og Fjotland IL 5:23.58 1:49.49
19 845 Homme, Anne-Gunn Valle IL 5:28.54 1:54.45
20 621 Kleiven, Anne Sinnes Geiteprodukter.No 5:39.08 2:04.59
21 930 Folland, May Tove Søgne Skiklubb 5:52.05 2:17.56
22 932 Bringsjord, Siri Sparebank 1 SR-bank 5:54.20 2:20.11
23 918 Strand, Gro Lene Odderhei Skiklubb 6:02.39 2:28.30
24 924 Houge, Venke Sandnes Sparebank 6:34.54 3:00.45
25 597 Nilsen, Ann Mari Randaberg 6:38.17 3:04.08
26 614 Moland, Siri Arendal 6:39.44 3:05.35
27 658 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Stavanger 7:12.29 3:38.20
28 668 Østrem, Gunn Tove International School of Stavanger 7:41.37 4:07.28
- 589 Steensen, Mette Jørpeland BRUTT
- 825 Havn, Wenche Skjæveland BRUTT

M51-55

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 193 Larsen, Jan-Erik Sandnes IL / Sparebank1 SR-BANK 3:28.41  
2 140 Aamodt, Lars Søgne Skiklubb 3:30.46 0:02.05
3 82 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:33.15 0:04.34
4 106 Skjæveland, John Børge Bogafjell SK 3:34.18 0:05.37
5 265 Sjøkvist, Terje Skanska 3:35.18 0:06.37
6 192 Amdal, Gunnar Ryfylke Trelast 3:36.55 0:08.14
7 436 Foss, Asle Kvås IL 3:44.20 0:15.39
8 115 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Sandnes IL / Subsea 7 3:44.54 0:16.13
9 221 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL / Team 2Tal 3:45.56 0:17.15
10 121 Auestad, Magne Auestad Kran-Transport AS 3:47.28 0:18.47
11 151 Hunshamar, Erlend Otra IL 3:49.06 0:20.25
12 264 Sørhaug, Erik Statoil 3:50.28 0:21.47
13 143 Aas, Harald Otra IL 3:50.59 0:22.18
14 147 Serck-Hanssen, Sverre Stavanger Skiklubb / Statoil BIL 3:51.55 0:23.14
15 426 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Vennesla kommune 3:53.18 0:24.37
16 306 Ågedal, Reidar Team2tal 3:53.19 0:24.38
17 433 Aamodt, Morten Statoil 3:56.59 0:28.18
18 263 Eikanger, Tom Eirik Statoil Bergen BIL 4:00.49 0:32.08
19 268 Anderssen, Gisle Teamparat 4:01.37 0:32.56
20 347 Bjorå, Egil Otra IL / YX Evje 4:03.14 0:34.33
21 335 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 4:03.58 0:35.17
22 303 Berg, Ronny NOV BIL 4:04.40 0:35.59
23 159 Frafjord, Tom Koll Hafrsfjord 4:04.58 0:36.17
24 319 Fjalestad, Inge Olav Bygland IL - Ski 4:09.44 0:41.03
25 281 Bru, Martin Stavanger 4:09.57 0:41.16
26 812 Prestvold, Rolf Stig Repstad BIL 4:11.04 0:42.23
27 254 Stana, Ingebret Hafrsfjord 4:11.45 0:43.04
28 636 Tufte, Bjarne Sira-Kvina BIL 4:12.58 0:44.17
29 697 Johansen, Tommy SIRA 4:15.08 0:46.27
30 978 Nilsen, Terje Sandnes IL / Wood 4:17.20 0:48.39
31 260 Nesse, Knut Bryne 4:17.28 0:48.47
32 357 Sævik, Rune Sandnes Sparebank 4:18.52 0:50.11
33 957 Juvik, Tore EIDSVÅG I ÅSANE 4:19.31 0:50.50
34 364 Haugvaldstad, Eivind Rogaland elektro 4:19.42 0:51.01
35 293 Selle, Per Morten Gjesdal IL 4:19.51 0:51.10
36 429 Rusti, Bjørn Halvorsen Offshore 4:20.13 0:51.32
37 323 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 4:20.37 0:51.56
38 277 Netland, Eilef Knaben og Fjotland IL 4:22.19 0:53.38
39 647 Strømland, Fred Ingolf Team Parat 4:23.23 0:54.42
40 299 Østerhus, Aksel Comrod 4:24.03 0:55.22
41 358 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ålgård 4:31.35 1:02.54
42 420 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Sandnes IL 4:31.44 1:03.03
43 451 Forsell, Jan Roxel 4:33.52 1:05.11
44 478 Østerhus, Njål Øster Hus Bil 4:35.14 1:06.33
45 490 Omland, Arild Varhaug 4:37.10 1:08.29
46 447 Garpestad, Odd Ingve PROPLAN AS 4:37.14 1:08.33
47 807 Jonsbråten, Tore Wiig Petoroaktiv 4:38.08 1:09.27
48 330 Klungtvedt, Stig Malthusuniteam AS 4:39.36 1:10.55
49 398 Bråtveit, Bjørn Bristow Norway 4:41.44 1:13.03
50 496 Hetland, Stig Livsnyterne 4:42.02 1:13.21
51 851 Jonasson, Anders KRISTIANSAND S 4:43.27 1:14.46
52 935 Nysæther, Jon Barratt Statoil 4:48.01 1:19.20
53 500 Vanelsberg, Gideon HOUTEN 4:48.38 1:19.57
54 539 Hagen, Hans Petter Farsund Idrettslag 4:51.23 1:22.42
55 846 Woldstad, Espen Varhaug IL 4:54.31 1:25.50
56 480 Nordli, Roy Flekkefjord skilag 4:59.32 1:30.51
57 476 Østbø, Stig Randaberg 5:01.10 1:32.29
58 898 Husberg, Tron Dekkmegler 1 5:01.50 1:33.09
59 528 Bilstad, Børge Motek 5:06.00 1:37.19
60 498 Bjåstad, Arne Erik Statoil 5:06.02 1:37.21
61 856 Mã¦land, Stã¥le Sandnes 5:06.15 1:37.34
62 952 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 5:06.19 1:37.38
63 491 Vigre, Idar Lufttransport As 5:06.21 1:37.40
64 493 Aarli, Geir Team Parat 5:07.45 1:39.04
65 769 Harbo, Rune Gyland IL 5:10.13 1:41.32
66 150 Håland, Geir Olav Sandnes IL / SpareBank 1 SR-Bank 5:10.48 1:42.07
67 796 hsiung, tung hua Nikkelverket BIL 5:18.23 1:49.42
68 928 Haaland, Kolbjørn SK Langeland AS 5:20.41 1:52.00
69 552 Bredal, Frode Conocophillips 5:22.50 1:54.09
70 551 Carlsen, Bjørn Helge Il Høvdingen 5:24.08 1:55.27
71 542 Lauvdal, John Gunnar Marnardal IL 5:27.16 1:58.35
72 804 Frafjord, Arne Dirdal 5:31.10 2:02.29
73 852 Vassbø, Leif Tjelta 5:31.42 2:03.01
74 545 Egelid, Morten KRISTIANSAND S 5:35.19 2:06.38
75 525 Mosby, Jostein Returkraft 5:40.06 2:11.25
76 830 Landsnes, Bjørn Sparebank 1 SR-bank 5:54.17 2:25.36
77 802 Strand, Frank Willy Odderhei Skiklubb 6:02.35 2:33.54
78 495 Qvale, Egil Sus Bil 6:03.51 2:35.10
79 687 Torp, Atle Randaberg 6:07.55 2:39.14
80 588 Haaland, Trond Sus Bil 6:10.20 2:41.39
81 921 Øygarden, Gunnar Øyestad IF 6:20.45 2:52.04
82 871 Kristensen, Ståle Sola 6:21.36 2:52.55
83 767 Kleiven, Terje Geiteprodukter.No 6:27.19 2:58.38
84 968 Heimvik, Arild Sandnes 6:31.52 3:03.11
85 650 Brådli, Gaute Vigesaa SK 6:33.58 3:05.17
86 893 Hårtveit, Frank Åseral IL 6:35.54 3:07.13
87 919 Nesland, Ole Åseral IL 6:35.55 3:07.14
88 577 Østrem, Walter YNWA 6:36.17 3:07.36
89 667 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad 6:39.15 3:10.34
90 899 Bilsback, Jarle Forus & Gausel IL 6:41.33 3:12.52
91 739 Næsheim, John Olaf Stavanger 6:43.04 3:14.23
92 630 Larsen, Aril Marnardal IL / Lategne Arkitekter 6:43.17 3:14.36
93 781 Jåtten, Bjarne Hpschou 7:26.36 3:57.55
- 834 Kirkeli, Geir Inge Speedcast BRUTT
- 948 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben BRUTT
- 615 Vassbø, Rune Conocophillips BRUTT
- 815 Knutsen, Knut Joar Repstad BIL BRUTT
- 788 Manneråk.kongsvik, Ståle Lindesnes Trekkspillklubb / Lund Kommune BRUTT
- 646 Strand, Kjell Stavanger Skiklubb / Rogaland Aktiv As BRUTT
- 344 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL BRUTT
- 696 Erland, Njål Sandnes BRUTT
- 605 Aagesen, Erling Flekkefjord BRUTT

K56-60

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 167 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:59.09  
2 214 Ramse, Venche Lise Otra IL 4:10.18 0:11.09
3 373 Olsen, Liv Lende Olsenband1 - Kverneland Group 4:31.30 0:32.21
4 555 Høivik, Else Plener Team Ryfylket 5:00.09 1:01.00
5 448 Pettersen, Siri SUS 5:07.07 1:07.58
6 544 Vassbø, Unni Petra NCC BIL 5:11.01 1:11.52
7 530 Underbakke, Annette Point Resources 5:15.00 1:15.51
8 1053 Reianes, Merte RENNESØY 5:16.50 1:17.41
9 561 Fasseland, Anne Gunn Ryvingen 5:24.58 1:25.49
10 835 Johannesen, Jorunn Statoil 5:28.15 1:29.06
11 560 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord DnB 5:34.45 1:35.36
12 1071 Vethe, Marta Katrine VOSS 5:53.07 1:53.58
13 652 Line, Hilde Repsol 5:59.13 2:00.04
14 964 Berg, Kirsten Høvdingen, IL 6:00.45 2:01.36
15 578 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 6:04.51 2:05.42
16 677 Pedersen, Reidun Hjelmeland 6:57.02 2:57.53
17 1054 Døsvik, Heidy NAV 7:10.26 3:11.17
18 666 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad 7:42.22 3:43.13
- 655 Nøstvold, Mona Statoil BRUTT
- 685 Obrestad, Liv Grete Stavanger BRUTT

M56-60

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 72 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart, IL 3:12.03  
2 94 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:27.49 0:15.46
3 135 Drivdal, Asbjørn Birkenes IL / Mhwirth 3:34.46 0:22.43
4 118 Gjelsten, Nils Gunnar Nikkelverk BIL 3:35.50 0:23.47
5 117 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:36.55 0:24.52
6 108 Kvæstad, Jan Beerenberg Corp. AS 3:38.57 0:26.54
7 372 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Setesdal Bilruter BIL 3:40.03 0:28.00
8 142 Madland, Lars Varhaug 3:45.29 0:33.26
9 266 Folstad, Per Gunnar Conocophillips 3:48.37 0:36.34
10 148 Hetland, Arild Marnardal 3:48.39 0:36.36
11 272 Minde, John-Olav Ålgård 3:48.52 0:36.49
12 205 Kydland, Per Chr Handelsbanken BIL 3:49.49 0:37.46
13 692 Hetland, Bjørn N. Stavanger 3:55.23 0:43.20
14 80 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:58.22 0:46.19
15 307 Skeie, Svein SUSBIL 3:58.26 0:46.23
16 1069 Kloster, Ivar Team Ryfylke 3:59.07 0:47.04
17 160 Olsen, Sigmund Olsenband1 - Kverneland Group 3:59.23 0:47.20
18 179 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug 4:01.41 0:49.38
19 875 Sidorov, Vladimir SILLAMAE 4:01.56 0:49.53
20 435 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 4:10.57 0:58.54
21 291 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad 4:12.45 1:00.42
22 308 Owing, Knut KRISTIANSAND S 4:14.31 1:02.28
23 128 Kalsås, Asgaut Nordbohus 4:14.37 1:02.34
24 456 Løkke-Øwre, Erik Farsund 4:16.53 1:04.50
25 649 Tveit, Erik Spiss Arkitektur Og Plan AS 4:16.57 1:04.54
26 251 Aarstad, Kjell Egersund 4:17.08 1:05.05
27 473 Bjerkreim, Tron Lyse BIL 4:17.34 1:05.31
28 974 Kvaase, Joar Ja 4:20.17 1:08.14
29 408 Eggum, Erland Bjerkreim IL 4:22.53 1:10.50
30 360 Tveit, Oskar Farsund Motbakketrening Lista IL 4:25.34 1:13.31
31 462 Reiersen, Sven Otra IL 4:27.58 1:15.55
32 386 Zahl, John Spring Trening 4:28.11 1:16.08
33 333 Movold, Geir Harald Schlumberger Norge 4:33.43 1:21.40
34 355 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Vennesla 4:35.57 1:23.54
35 332 Rasmussen, Tore Qualisoft 4:36.58 1:24.55
36 388 Døble, Olaf Stavanger 4:42.53 1:30.50
37 371 Seyffarth, Øivind Mandal 4:48.39 1:36.36
38 983 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Farsund 4:49.23 1:37.20
39 766 van Der Spek, Reinier Fysioklinikken Kristiansand 4:52.45 1:40.42
40 369 Jansen, Torleiv Valle IL 4:54.54 1:42.51
41 526 Engseth, Bjørn H ConocoPhillips BIL 5:00.31 1:48.28
42 601 Alstadsæter, Ole Jørgen Bryne 5:02.41 1:50.38
43 397 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 5:03.04 1:51.01
44 453 Haga, Jarle Repsol 5:06.53 1:54.50
45 424 Løvland, Martin Teamparat 5:07.03 1:55.00
46 512 Jacobsen, Bjørnar SR-Bank 5:07.08 1:55.05
47 338 Lillejord, Henning Conocophillips 5:08.14 1:56.11
48 123 Haugland, Arild Moelven Modus 5:12.37 2:00.34
49 477 Bryn, Åsmund Stavanger 5:12.43 2:00.40
50 860 Oseland, Skjalg Sandnes 5:17.46 2:05.43
51 569 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil BIL 5:18.01 2:05.58
52 926 Engeseth, Jan Inge Shell 5:18.35 2:06.32
53 523 Førsvoll, Kjetil Boreal 5:22.15 2:10.12
54 743 Strømberg, Svein Ove Baker Hughes 5:29.22 2:17.19
55 519 Haaland, Torstein Statoil 5:31.05 2:19.02
56 897 Jensen, Ole Conocophillips 5:33.45 2:21.42
57 576 Jansen, John Helge KRISTIANSAND S 5:34.50 2:22.47
58 557 Skryten, John Anders Stavanger 5:40.37 2:28.34
59 1061 Fenne, John Magne Prosjektil.No 5:41.46 2:29.43
60 625 Rob, Jan Knaben og Fjotland IL 5:45.21 2:33.18
61 581 Hagland, Ståle Selvaag Bolig 5:45.25 2:33.22
62 726 Ljosland, Kjell Åseral IL 5:52.26 2:40.23
63 533 Aambakk, Kjetil Repsol 5:59.14 2:47.11
64 515 Feedt, Roar Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder 6:04.43 2:52.40
65 660 Watland, Øyvind Stavanger Universitetssykehus 6:05.16 2:53.13
66 969 Gundersen, Arild Magne Egen Bedrift 6:07.58 2:55.55
67 662 Haugvaldstad, Per O Repsol 6:21.12 3:09.09
68 698 Ranestad, Kristian BEKKESTUA 6:29.19 3:17.16
69 956 Hernes, Arnstein Stavanger 6:36.04 3:24.01
- 385 Tveit, Roald Otra IL BRUTT
- 276 Hostad, Øivind Statoil BRUTT
- 176 Røed, Bernt Erik Frøystad IL BRUTT
- 583 Rasmussen, Morten Statoil BRUTT
- 409 Olsnes, Rune Drange Butinox BRUTT
- 188 Mattingsdal, Johan Matningsdal Idrettslag BRUTT

Trim

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2023 Kolnes, Anja Randaberg 0:00.01  
1 2020 Verdal, Henry Lyngdal 0:00.01  
1 2019 Grøtteland, Frode Kleppe 0:00.01  
1 2047 Moseid, Carl Martin Søgne Skiklubb 0:00.01  
1 2017 Dalsbotten, Brit-Mette TONSTAD 0:00.01  
1 2016 Terjesen, Gaute Grimstad 0:00.01  
1 2015 Greipsland, Inga Oslo 0:00.01  
1 2014 Lerbrekk, Morten Bryne 0:00.01  
1 2025 Sundvor, Roger Varhaug 0:00.01  
1 2029 Tjølsen, Eilef Eigersund kommune 0:00.01  
1 2043 Larsen, Tom Erik Orstad&Co 0:00.01  
1 2040 Bulæg, Benjamin Lyngdal 0:00.01  
1 2039 Bulæg, Elias Lyngdal 0:00.01  
1 2037 Seland, Inge Lyngdal 0:00.01  
1 2036 Seglem, Arve Egersund 0:00.01  
1 2034 Sandstøl, Jarle Jæren Alpinklubb 0:00.01  
1 2033 Sundvor, Ove Jæren Alpinklubb 0:00.01  
1 2032 Trydal, Stig Intellilift AS 0:00.01  
1 2031 Verhelst, Frank-Anders Flekkefjord 0:00.01  
1 2013 Seglem, Vidar Egersund 0:00.01  
1 2012 Øverland, Johan André Randaberg 0:00.01  
1 2011 Weatherill, Elisabeth Randaberg 0:00.01  
1 2050 Lindland, Kjartan Uis Bil 0:00.01  
1 2021 Skeie, Tone Madland Røyneberg 0:00.01  
1 2024 Aanensen, Berit Mandal 0:00.01  
1 2028 Frøytlog, Geir Egersund skiforening 0:00.01  
1 2002 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Flekkefjord 0:00.01  
1 2004 Våge, John-Kaare A-Bil 0:00.01  
1 2027 Nygaard, Øyvind Agder Energi 0:00.01  
1 2003 Andersen , Ove Flekkefjord 0:00.01  
1 977 Robstad, Olav Otra IL 0:00.01  
1 2038 Bulæg, Bård Melvin Lyngdal 0:00.01  
1 2030 Kleggetveit, Ingunn Eiken IL 0:00.01  
1 2041 Eia, Johnny Orstad&Co 0:00.01  
1 2010 Nergård, André Egersund 0:00.01  
1 2009 Kleppa, Espen Randaberg 0:00.01  
1 2008 Frøytlog, Anders Egersund skiforening 0:00.01  
1 2007 Gramstad, Rune Sandnes 0:00.01  
1 2006 Brogaard, Michael TONSTAD 0:00.01  
1 2049 Finsådal, Tone-Lise Tonstad IL 0:00.01  
1 2001 Gilje, Øystein SpareBank1 SR-Bank 0:00.01  
1 2048 Løvland, Elise Teamparat 0:00.01  
1 2042 Orstad, Anders Orstad&Co 0:00.01  
1 2005 Uhlving, Sverre Stavanger Universitetssykehus 0:00.01  
- 2035 Grude-Handeland, Ståle Klepp Ungdomsskule BRUTT
- 2022 Haugsvã¦r, Ruth Justi Grimstad BRUTT
- 2018 Terjesen, Åshild Grimstad BRUTT

K61-65

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1005 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Nærbø 4:14.25  
2 1014 Dyrstad, Turid Spring Trening 4:49.28 0:35.03
3 518 Refsland, Berit Stavanger 5:05.17 0:50.52
4 1020 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Bryne 5:22.02 1:07.37
5 1018 Grønningsæter, Sigrid KRISTIANSAND S 5:22.24 1:07.59
6 1019 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 5:28.03 1:13.38
7 967 Kimestad, Åse Lill Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 6:26.23 2:11.58
8 657 Mæland, Anne Berit SUSBIL 6:32.32 2:18.07
9 1025 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvås IL 6:34.21 2:19.56
10 955 Hernes, Tove Røisland Stavanger 6:35.56 2:21.31
- 326 Stokkeland, Mari Sandnes BRUTT

M61-65

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 69 Aanensen, Bjørn Mandal 3:20.45  
2 90 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:30.18 0:09.33
3 113 Pettersen, Ove Fløy Ski / Piraja 3:39.47 0:19.02
4 437 Mydland, Arvid Egersund O-klubb 3:41.38 0:20.53
5 125 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3:43.05 0:22.20
6 255 Øygard, Kjell Wintershall Norge AS 3:51.25 0:30.40
7 170 Matre, Reidar Rm Team 3:52.42 0:31.57
8 290 Blomstervik, Knut Boreal 3:53.01 0:32.16
9 261 Sindland, Olav Kvinesdal 3:56.20 0:35.35
10 434 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm IL 3:58.52 0:38.07
11 110 Kittelsen, Walter VIKERSUND 4:00.04 0:39.19
12 229 Seyffarth, Torstein Mandal 4:02.19 0:41.34
13 309 Skrettingland, Jonas Varhaug IL 4:16.57 0:56.12
14 316 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:21.58 1:01.13
15 295 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil BIL 4:22.11 1:01.26
15 156 Johannessen, Tore Arendal 4:22.11 1:01.26
16 761 Steineger, Jan Fana IL 4:22.48 1:02.03
17 181 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 4:24.39 1:03.54
18 279 Spødervold, Torvald Vikeså 4:33.22 1:12.37
19 383 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:36.52 1:16.07
20 393 Sundal, Jon SUS-BIL 4:38.24 1:17.39
21 394 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:39.49 1:19.04
22 993 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:40.41 1:19.56
23 396 Grønningsæter, Sigurd KRISTIANSAND S 4:40.58 1:20.13
24 367 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:41.06 1:20.21
25 452 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 4:42.32 1:21.47
26 390 Tvedt, Tore Romon Forus Rør 4:44.08 1:23.23
27 342 Aarøe, Jan Fredrik Statoil 4:44.53 1:24.08
28 274 Fasseland, Jan Erik Ryvingen 4:45.21 1:24.36
29 282 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben og Fjotland IL 4:49.25 1:28.40
30 381 Abeland, Dag Hermann Santanderconsumerbank 4:58.20 1:37.35
31 712 Frøsland, Reidar Flekkefjord 4:59.59 1:39.14
32 427 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL / Sira Kvina Kraftselskap 5:00.54 1:40.09
33 395 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 5:06.24 1:45.39
34 391 Bakken, Bernt Stavanger 5:14.17 1:53.32
35 529 Håland, Olav Tine 5:25.49 2:05.04
36 917 Sæbø, Jørgen Marnardal IL 5:30.03 2:09.18
37 643 Birkeland, Oddvar Grindheim IL / Schlumerger 5:31.46 2:11.01
38 738 Myklebust, Jan RIVCO 5:47.14 2:26.29
39 744 Hersvik, Magne Benin-Norge Stiftelsen 6:50.55 3:30.10
40 874 Rettedal, Ernst Arnfinn Stavanger 6:59.28 3:38.43
41 661 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL - Ski 7:15.59 3:55.14
- 550 Jaasund, Terje Statsbygg Bil BRUTT
- 461 Stokkeland, Terje KVERNALAND BRUTT

K66-70

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1012 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord 5:17.16  
2 1029 Kittelsen, Evelyn FLEKKEFJORDEKKEFJORD 5:39.29 0:22.13
3 1033 Nord-Varhaug, Reidunn Kari Varhaug IL 6:23.13 1:05.57
4 1031 Olsen, Sidsel Elisabeth IL Holeværingen 6:41.41 1:24.25

M66-70

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 133 Ueland, Sveinulv Helleland IL 3:44.03  
2 120 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Valle Idrettslag 3:51.21 0:07.18
3 169 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:57.13 0:13.10
4 365 Svennevig, Tore Posten Kristiansand 4:09.28 0:25.25
5 302 Pedersen, Kåre KRISTIANSAND S 4:09.38 0:25.35
6 439 Johansen, Terje Ter-Consult AS 4:11.44 0:27.41
7 317 Bue, Kristen ØYSLEBØ 4:13.39 0:29.36
8 359 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 4:18.32 0:34.29
9 320 Alsnes, Otto CHC Heli-One 4:20.48 0:36.45
10 296 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:22.15 0:38.12
11 376 Eldhuset, Torgrim Egen 4:22.37 0:38.34
12 298 Stokkeland, Gustav Sandnes 4:24.01 0:39.58
13 339 Sivertsen, Jan H DnB 4:24.22 0:40.19
14 287 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 4:27.23 0:43.20
15 289 Hagland, Olav Stavanger Skiklubb 4:35.11 0:51.08
16 483 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Bryne 4:52.46 1:08.43
17 965 Gjerstad, Wilhelm Kleppe 4:55.24 1:11.21
18 973 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Stegaberg IL 4:59.50 1:15.47
19 368 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg 5:02.00 1:17.57
20 746 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 5:04.23 1:20.20
21 1063 Holte, Arvid Rysstad 5:09.10 1:25.07
22 553 Haaland, Oddbjørn Figgjo 5:09.58 1:25.55
23 466 Tønnessen, Tor Statoil 5:10.24 1:26.21
24 507 Oltedal, Hallvard Brusand IL 5:21.24 1:37.21
25 482 Kjellevold, Kjell H SUSBIL 5:26.31 1:42.28
26 963 Sodeland, Sigurd Ryvingen skiklubb 5:40.16 1:56.13
27 958 Birkeland, Kurt Kube Birøkt AS 5:40.40 1:56.37
28 460 Mohaugen, Einar CHC Helisport 5:42.17 1:58.14
29 568 Olsen, Reidar Varheim RØYSE 5:46.07 2:02.04
30 535 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben og Fjotland 5:48.33 2:04.30
31 1067 Servoll, Einar FÆRVIK 5:48.53 2:04.50
32 571 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 6:00.00 2:15.57
33 724 Abelsen, Asbjørn Egersund 6:09.14 2:25.11
34 604 Magnusson, Edvald Sandnes 6:24.34 2:40.31
35 880 Wijsbek, Rob AMSTERDAM 6:28.12 2:44.09
36 584 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 7:00.13 3:16.10
- 470 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL BRUTT
- 587 Vatland, Ove Lye BRUTT

M71-75

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1003 Morvik, Rasmus KRISTIANSAND S 4:02.38  
2 1007 Aarskjold, Arne Sandnes sykleklubb 4:06.57 0:04.19
3 1032 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben 4:42.14 0:39.36
4 1026 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg LINDESNES 4:57.45 0:55.07
5 1010 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 5:08.28 1:05.50
6 1009 Haga, Ove Tananger 5:16.49 1:14.11
7 1011 Bjelland, Kjell Sandnes IL 5:18.02 1:15.24
8 1021 Gloslie, Svein Erik Turrennklubben 5:19.08 1:16.30
9 1016 Mandt, Olav BYKLE 5:29.43 1:27.05
10 1002 Finnseth, Finn Andreas Sørreisa Skilag / Finn Og Co 5:42.20 1:39.42
11 1023 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL - Ski 5:49.58 1:47.20
12 998 Egeland, Leif Emil Sandnes IL 5:52.17 1:49.39
13 1027 Langseth, Asbjørn Turrennklubben 5:56.22 1:53.44
- 1004 Lund, Lars Ove Turrennklubben BRUTT
- 1024 Ellingsen, Per Brun ConocoPhillips BIL BRUTT
- 1001 Austerå, Bjørn Kverneland Ski BRUTT

M76+

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1030 Mosby, Kåre Trygve Lillesand 4:37.51  
2 1008 Krumsvik, Jan Tau 4:55.56 0:18.05
3 1017 Røyseland, Ansgar Knaben og Fjotland IL 4:56.48 0:18.57
4 1015 Skregelid, Ivar Sira -Kvina Kraftselskap 5:46.59 1:09.08
5 1022 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrenklubben 5:51.04 1:13.13
6 1013 Skjeldal, Sigve Bærums Skiklub 6:07.45 1:29.54
7 1028 Westerheim, Magne A. Ålgård 7:13.45 2:35.54
- 1006 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben og Fjotland IL BRUTT
- 387 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug BRUTT