Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2016

K15-16

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 75 Ravndal, Linn Gjesdal IL 3:29.44  

K17-18

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 148 Malmei, Hannah Sandnes IL 4:09.55  
2 182 Omdal, Sunniva Sandnes IL 4:19.27 0:09.32
3 183 Jansen, Marthe Brattebø Sandnes IL 4:37.17 0:27.22
4 432 Kverneland, Sigrid Kverneland Ski 5:03.40 0:53.45
5 594 Nødland, Tonje Ingen klubb 5:20.26 1:10.31
6 454 Storhaug Auestad, Torlaug Jonas B Auestad AS 5:40.05 1:30.10

K19-20

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 147 Malmei, Vilde Sandnes IL 3:38.05  
2 306 Pettersen, Stina Kverneland Ski 4:37.53 0:59.48

K21-25

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 73 VATNEDALEN, Anne Ingen klubb 3:51.21  
2 695 Greibesland, Janne Otra IL 4:17.34 0:26.13
3 876 Sangesland, Eirin Øvrebø IL 4:35.57 0:44.36
4 883 Verdal, Ingvild Hægebostad IL 5:06.07 1:14.46
5 760 Godhei, Mali Ingen klubb 5:14.39 1:23.18
6 581 Vederhus, Anna Ingen klubb 6:22.51 2:31.30
7 530 Sæland, Sandra Stavanger Aftenblad 6:37.12 2:45.51
8 667 Oseland, Ingeborg Ingen klubb 6:44.54 2:53.33
9 665 Garvik, Anne Lise Ingen klubb 7:03.46 3:12.25
10 651 Havsø, Therese Leth Tri Smi Kinisiri 7:17.56 3:26.35
11 755 Fikstvedt, Lene Ingen klubb 7:31.38 3:40.17
12 587 Bakkerud, Hanna Retvedt Ingen klubb 7:32.37 3:41.16

K26-30

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 152 Homme, Tonje Vindbjart, IL 3:30.29  
2 175 Kleggetveit, Solvor Eiken IL 4:06.13 0:35.44
3 426 Olsen, Marta OlsenBand1 4:50.06 1:19.37
4 415 Sveen, Maren Stavanger Aftenblad 5:00.11 1:29.42
5 861 Kasin, Ingrid Haugå Bygland IL - Ski 5:08.05 1:37.36
6 770 Fjetland, Kristine Boreal 5:12.52 1:42.23
7 765 Forgard, Kristine Åseral IL 5:17.37 1:47.08
8 703 Lunde, Jannicke Løkling Multiconsult 5:34.30 2:04.01
9 868 Krohg, Lina Ingen klubb 5:53.31 2:23.02
10 601 Matre, Heidi Statoil 5:58.51 2:28.22
11 717 Bjørnsen, Janne Lyse BIL 5:59.23 2:28.54
12 702 Berland, Astrid SUSBIL 6:02.18 2:31.49
13 527 Svensson, Malin Haram BP 6:27.10 2:56.41
14 599 Bjørnø, Merete Helleland IL 6:46.18 3:15.49
15 859 Sjøthun, Tone Hapnes Riska Ski 6:47.46 3:17.17
16 858 Edmundson, Izzy Ingen klubb 6:49.10 3:18.41
17 632 Havsø, Elise Tri Smi Kinisiri 7:17.56 3:47.27
- 464 Fosså, Lise Valle IL BRUTT

K31-35

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 542 ukkelberg, ingrid Marnardal IL 4:38.38  
2 732 Dyrkolbotn, Randi Marie Vassmyradamene 4:41.28 0:02.50
3 849 Røgenes, Rita Iren Erfjord IL 4:51.09 0:12.31
4 280 Husvæg, Cecilie Total E&P Norge 5:09.42 0:31.04
5 754 Brambusova, Sarka Ingen klubb 5:51.14 1:12.36
6 750 Tandberg, Eva Helèn Ingen klubb 6:09.51 1:31.13
7 862 Haga, May Britt Ingen klubb 6:11.48 1:33.10
8 801 Egeland, Hege Langåkeren Skiforening 7:06.38 2:28.00
- 682 Tharaldsen, Lena Sandvold Block Berge Bygg BRUTT

K36-40

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 199 Skipstad, Ragna Sigmo Team Skipstad 3:58.42  
2 161 Haga, Trine Mari Stavanger Skiklubb 4:17.24 0:18.42
3 349 Smith, Yvonne GTI Friidrett 4:28.22 0:29.40
4 438 Solberg, Guro Kristine Wisur Eni Norge 5:09.06 1:10.24
5 821 Utengen, Tove Åseral IL 5:36.54 1:38.12
6 480 Bakke, Marianne Sparebank 1 SR-bank 5:49.55 1:51.13
7 744 Mikalsen, Anneli Ingen klubb 6:20.28 2:21.46
8 741 Jacobsen, Nina Alne Ingen klubb 6:23.01 2:24.19
9 792 Torsnes, Ingveig Total E&P Norge 6:26.15 2:27.33
- 743 Knutsen, Hilde Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 793 Liateni, Anissa Total E&P Norge BRUTT
- 612 Slettebø, Kristin Ingen klubb BRUTT

K41-45

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 105 Opsahl, Elise Hay Stavanger Skiklubb 3:47.13  
2 278 eggja, hilde juul Block Berge Bygg 4:06.40 0:19.27
3 337 Hagland, Tove Sæther Helse Vest RHF 4:24.24 0:37.11
4 748 Svanes, Siv Helen Ingen klubb 4:27.12 0:39.59
5 181 Rønningen, Torun Auestad Kverneland Ski 4:36.38 0:49.25
6 393 Torgersen, Therese Melbo Sandnes Kommune 4:45.19 0:58.06
7 376 Vestvik, Linda Mari Gjesdal IL 4:45.22 0:58.09
8 392 Andreassen, Aina Gjesdal IL 4:48.14 1:01.01
9 133 Kanestrøm, Mette Kristine Lyse BIL 4:54.03 1:06.50
10 395 Solland, Judith Eni Norge 5:03.32 1:16.19
11 880 Reilev, Irene Skuland IrenesMeirTrening 5:06.46 1:19.33
12 609 Ringøen, Nina Flower Power Girls Stavanger 5:11.12 1:23.59
13 807 Rasmussen, Silje Ims SR-Bank 5:19.53 1:32.40
14 463 Brøndbo, Åse Marit Svihus Ingen klubb 5:27.06 1:39.53
15 521 Haarr, Elin Stavanger Skiklubb 5:28.14 1:41.01
16 492 Madland, Siv Veronika Repsol Norge 5:41.05 1:53.52
17 509 Raugstad, Ragnhild SVGS Bedrift 6:09.42 2:22.29
18 561 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech 6:09.43 2:22.30
19 524 Tollaksen, Kjersti Ingen klubb 6:14.06 2:26.53
20 621 Nedrebø, Sissel Ingen klubb 6:14.07 2:26.54
21 738 Kvande, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:30.29 2:43.16
22 567 Ask, Hanne Vasshus Ingen klubb 6:52.14 3:05.01
23 756 Økland, Nora SR-Bank 7:08.24 3:21.11
24 713 Moi, Hilde Merete Ingen klubb 7:33.07 3:45.54
- 538 Braut, Grethe Skræi Bryne Triatlonklubb BRUTT
- 586 Maubach, Marianne Repsol Norge AS BRUTT
- 496 Andersen, Hege Nedrebø Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 192 Bjorå, Ingunn Hovden Sportsklubb BRUTT

K46-50

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 139 Frafjord, Anne Østbø Turrennklubben 4:03.04  
2 174 Ågedal, Eli Team 2tal 4:04.57 0:01.53
3 142 Rørvik, Lene Ingen klubb 4:16.05 0:13.01
4 167 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kverneland Ski 4:20.14 0:17.10
5 281 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 4:22.27 0:19.23
6 309 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:30.02 0:26.58
7 149 Haavardsholm, Marit Statoil 4:31.20 0:28.16
8 536 Pettersen, Jorunn Kverneland Ski 4:44.21 0:41.17
9 616 Nyberg, Kristin Sandnes IL 4:54.04 0:51.00
10 400 Storhaug, Liv Ragnhild Jonas B Auestad AS 4:56.45 0:53.41
11 372 Asbjørnsen, Toril SUS 4:57.46 0:54.42
12 423 Mygland, Astrid ØVS 5:08.15 1:05.11
13 462 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik 5:09.37 1:06.33
14 467 Hamre, Solfrid Moi IL 5:12.10 1:09.06
15 804 Ulland, Unni K. ENGIE 5:13.00 1:09.56
16 597 Olsen, Ragnhild Dataplan 5:14.12 1:11.08
17 512 Grønstøl, Elin Moi IL 5:52.52 1:49.48
18 518 Solem, Ingrid Ingen klubb 5:58.47 1:55.43
19 500 Nesbø, Siri Centrica 6:01.15 1:58.11
20 739 Stangeland, Rannveig Ingen klubb 6:29.13 2:26.09
21 791 Gysland, Tina Total E&P Norge 6:41.17 2:38.13
22 657 Hognestad, Karen Stavanger Kommune 7:08.23 3:05.19

K51-55

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 90 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:39.34  
2 259 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Ingen klubb 3:49.08 0:09.34
3 257 Falnes, Torhill Gysland Eye-Share AS 4:17.48 0:38.14
4 478 Heskestad, Britt Stavanger Skiklubb 4:30.44 0:51.10
5 326 Ågedal, Olga Team2tal 4:34.12 0:54.38
6 751 Robstad, Kristin Krag - Guppen 4:44.26 1:04.52
7 418 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:46.47 1:07.13
8 357 Frøyland, Heidi Willoch Statoil BIL 4:49.02 1:09.28
9 475 Netland, Mona Knaben IL 5:05.15 1:25.41
10 433 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 5:11.30 1:31.56
11 749 Berntsen, Mona D. Rygg Maskin 5:11.57 1:32.23
12 846 Lundal, Gry Berit DnB 5:13.00 1:33.26
13 881 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 5:15.23 1:35.49
14 753 Andersen, Anne Marit Ingen klubb 5:20.02 1:40.28
15 803 Oma, Trine Otra IL 5:33.49 1:54.15
16 465 Vassbø, Unni Petra Gjesdal IL 5:37.42 1:58.08
17 639 Kleiven, Anne Ingen klubb 5:48.02 2:08.28
18 566 Gudmestad, Jorunn CHC Helisport 5:50.53 2:11.19
19 731 Langfeldt, Gro Haugen Bygland IL - Ski 5:54.57 2:15.23
20 762 Aasland, Siri Marit Ingen klubb 6:10.42 2:31.08
21 828 Eikehaugen, Ane Rostrup Sandnes Kommune 6:16.53 2:37.19
22 543 Line, Hilde Ingen klubb 6:21.13 2:41.39
23 582 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 6:33.28 2:53.54
24 568 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Sweco 6:42.55 3:03.21
25 552 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad 7:12.03 3:32.29

K56-60

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 150 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:17.17  
2 334 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Nærbø I.L. 4:32.57 0:15.40
3 381 Olsen, Liv Lende OlsenBand1-Kverneland Group 4:44.41 0:27.24
4 445 Loug, Olaug S. NO TEAM 4:57.45 0:40.28
5 643 Dyrstad, Turid Spring Trening 5:23.38 1:06.21
6 466 Underbakke, Annette Exxonmobil 5:24.31 1:07.14
7 486 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Stavanger Universitetssjukehus 5:26.20 1:09.03
8 513 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes Kommune 5:34.26 1:17.09
9 488 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord DnB 5:48.17 1:31.00
10 487 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 5:49.55 1:32.38
11 526 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 6:19.39 2:02.22
12 777 Aanensen, Berit Ingen klubb 6:27.47 2:10.30
13 549 Nøstvold, Mona Statoil 6:30.26 2:13.09
14 693 Vinje, Gunvor Arendals Roklub 6:34.39 2:17.22
15 833 Wirsching, Ingrid CSF-Christianssands Seilforening 6:44.55 2:27.38
16 829 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 6:47.18 2:30.01
17 554 Berg, Åse SUS 7:01.23 2:44.06
18 559 Skryten, Dagfrid Marie Gvs 7:25.55 3:08.38

K61-65

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1029 Stokkeland, Mari Vatnekrossen Barnehage 4:55.24  
2 1025 Aamodt, Ingrid Imås, IL 5:28.58 0:33.34
3 1015 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 5:43.46 0:48.22
4 1026 Kimestad, Åse Lill Ingen klubb 6:27.50 1:32.26
5 742 Mæland, Anne Berit SUSBIL 6:39.13 1:43.49
6 1017 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvås IL 6:53.27 1:58.03
7 1020 Skretting, Siri Ingen klubb 7:36.20 2:40.56

K66-70

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1012 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 5:17.59  

K71-75

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1010 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 5:33.15  

M15-16

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 84 Nevland, Martin Gjesdal IL 2:58.29  
2 140 Bakke, Marius Søgne Skiklubb 3:18.13 0:19.44
3 630 Greibesland, Jørgen Askim IF 3:54.27 0:55.58
4 365 Gundersen, Håkon Ødemotland Ingen klubb 4:22.33 1:24.04
5 622 Njærheim, Lars Stavanger Skiklubb 4:53.48 1:55.19
6 626 Skjevrak, Knut Bygland IL - Ski 5:02.04 2:03.35
7 528 Bjåstad, Andreas Ingen klubb 5:09.09 2:10.40
8 709 Stapnes, Njål Stavanger Skiklubb 5:10.13 2:11.44
9 710 Skibsrud, Iver Kvaale Bygland IL - Ski 5:16.10 2:17.41
10 627 Østbø, Jone Viking Håndball 5:42.08 2:43.39
- 715 Melhusabrahamsen, Alf Marius Holum IL BRUTT

M17-18

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 135 Idland, Torjus Figgjo IL 2:58.27  
2 91 Olsen, Kristian OlsenBand1 3:30.04 0:31.37
3 112 Røed, Olav Rysstad Sandnes IL 3:34.18 0:35.51
4 173 Eie-Stangeland, August Sandnes IL 3:41.41 0:43.14
5 721 Rege, Larsolav Senja Ski 3:43.27 0:45.00
6 274 Njaa, Ingmar Leigland Kvam Langrenn og Skiskyttarklubb 3:45.35 0:47.08
7 347 Sirnes, Morten Gjesdal IL 3:51.33 0:53.06
8 131 Anfinsen, Sturle Sandnes IL 3:53.41 0:55.14
9 708 Fredheim Hodne, Lars Hodne Gartneri 3:55.11 0:56.44
10 168 Håland, Erlend Salte Kverneland Ski 3:56.05 0:57.38
11 634 Greibesland, Morten Askim IF 4:04.36 1:06.09
12 773 Vigrestad, Kristian Helleland IL 4:24.52 1:26.25
13 867 Halsne, Jonathan Ingen klubb 4:28.37 1:30.10
14 517 Abrahamsen, Thomas Ingen klubb 4:30.38 1:32.11
15 640 Thomassen, Magnus Ingen klubb 4:44.08 1:45.41
16 851 Rønningen, Ola Kverneland Ski 4:44.13 1:45.46
17 775 Gilberg, Emil Moi IL 5:02.57 2:04.30
18 873 Øie, Ole Andreas Stavanger Skiklubb 5:11.56 2:13.29
19 580 Seglem, Mats Flekkefjord skilag 5:36.08 2:37.41
20 534 Olsen, Henrik Emil Ingen klubb 6:34.42 3:36.15

M19-20

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 79 Nordbotten, Øystein Statoil 3:00.06  
2 74 Uldal, Espen Birkenes IL 3:13.11 0:13.05
3 145 Skåland, Markus Ims Sandnes IL 3:13.52 0:13.46
4 136 Skåland, Sindre Tromsø Stundentenes Idrettslag 3:20.09 0:20.03
5 61 Årsvoll Undheim, Vetle Figgjo IL 3:22.25 0:22.19
6 827 Fossli, Peder Iveland IL 3:40.51 0:40.45
7 130 Anfinsen, Erlend Sandnes IL 3:44.40 0:44.34
8 134 Midbøe, Lars Mosberg Ingen klubb 3:49.02 0:48.56
9 143 Rørvik, Markus Ingen klubb 4:03.31 1:03.25
10 289 Eitland, Mads Andor Tonstad IL 4:39.13 1:39.07
11 366 Strømberg, Odin St Olav Videregående 4:41.33 1:41.27
12 350 Kverneland, Torbjørn Kverneland Ski 4:48.54 1:48.48
13 697 Høyland, Martin Hobberstad Ingen klubb 4:50.14 1:50.08
14 736 Finnseth, Christian Hetland Vgs 4:55.03 1:54.57
15 421 Bru, Kristian Vardeneset Ballklubb 5:09.32 2:09.26
16 866 Halsne, Edvin Ingen klubb 5:21.42 2:21.36
17 584 Kjosavik, Torjus Ingen klubb 5:45.13 2:45.07
- 787 Haga, Bjørnar Team Haga BRUTT
- 296 Tvedt, Amund Garsrud Forus Rør AS BRUTT
- 82 Johnsen, Espen Knaben IL BRUTT

M21-25

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3 Thele, Joar Andreas Lyn Ski - Ski 2:42.06  
2 51 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL 2:50.49 0:08.43
3 180 ELIESON, Morten Horn Oddersjaa SSK 2:58.23 0:16.17
4 56 Ravndal, Tor Jøran Gjesdal IL 3:00.10 0:18.04
5 196 Aanensen, Lars Ingen klubb 3:00.11 0:18.05
6 80 Undheim, Aslak Årsvoll Figgjo IL 3:07.06 0:25.00
7 78 Gilberg, Stian Skåland Moi IL 3:10.01 0:27.55
8 185 Aabel, Nils Christian Birkenes IL 3:22.05 0:39.59
9 203 Holbæk, Ole Vindbjart, IL 3:28.00 0:45.54
10 187 Bjørheim, Simon Team Sal/Strand VGS 3:32.14 0:50.08
11 768 Lie, Håkon Åmdal IL 3:34.58 0:52.52
12 86 Østerhus, Gunnstein Ryfylke Trelast 3:40.02 0:57.56
13 308 Aass, Simen Birkeland Kruse Smith BIL 3:49.36 1:07.30
14 127 Nomeland Thorstensen, Kim Andre Bygland IL - Ski 3:49.46 1:07.40
15 604 rysstad, magnus Veirhodet 3:54.09 1:12.03
16 699 Nessa, Hallvard Ingen klubb 4:13.01 1:30.55
17 474 Kasin, Knut Haugå Bygland IL - Ski 4:15.52 1:33.46
18 293 Storhaug Auestad, Rein Jonas B Auestad AS 4:23.42 1:41.36
19 745 Bjørnsen, Johan Renè Vindbjart, IL 4:24.22 1:42.16
20 884 Verdal, Sondre Hægebostad IL 4:24.53 1:42.47
21 618 Lillebøgundersen, Sondre Stavanger Rugbyklubb 4:39.12 1:57.06
22 606 Johansen, Jarle André Veirhodet 4:42.53 2:00.47
23 674 Skuland, Even Ingen klubb 4:43.33 2:01.27
24 330 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kverneland Ski 4:48.52 2:06.46
25 553 Sæstad, Asle Havsø Helleland IL 4:55.36 2:13.30
26 595 Aarbakke, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:03.43 2:21.37
27 555 Nevestveit, Roger Usken Ingen klubb 5:17.15 2:35.09
28 593 Nødland, Magnus Ingen klubb 5:19.06 2:37.00
29 537 Sveen, Mathias Stavanger Aftenblad/Intersport 5:30.39 2:48.33
30 510 Salte, Jon Torger Hetland Ingen klubb 5:42.56 3:00.50
31 871 Ask, Tore Ingen klubb 5:51.53 3:09.47
32 688 Oftedal, Ivar Wathne Ingen klubb 5:53.02 3:10.56
33 589 Rongve, Vegard Ingen klubb 5:58.12 3:16.06
34 611 Galle, Richard Lyse BIL 5:59.47 3:17.41
35 690 Mellemstrand, Magne Ingen klubb 6:57.00 4:14.54
36 664 Bråtveit, Håvard Ingen klubb 7:10.35 4:28.29
- 706 Nilsen, Anders IL Bevern BRUTT
- 184 Steinsland, Gjermund Team Skiclub.No BRUTT

M26-30

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 55 Røgenes, Øyvind Suldal IL 3:08.36  
2 154 Høihjelle, Kjetil Valen Schlumberger Bil 3:19.38 0:11.02
3 65 Kloster, Bård Team Ryfylke 3:20.51 0:12.15
4 144 Kalsaas, Joar Kluge Advokatfirma 3:25.40 0:17.04
5 157 Engeland, Marius Hennig-Olsen Is 3:29.32 0:20.56
6 602 Aschjem, Gunnar Repsol Norge 3:29.41 0:21.05
7 158 Tjensvoll, Lars Ove Jæren Gulv AS 3:40.07 0:31.31
8 120 Underbakke, Anders Team Ryfylke 3:51.13 0:42.37
9 447 Mydland, Kenneth Egersund O-klubb 3:57.13 0:48.37
10 668 Holm, Rune Block Berge Bygg 3:59.10 0:50.34
11 364 Bakke, Stein Inge Sandnes Kommune 3:59.27 0:50.51
12 533 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 4:00.51 0:52.15
13 286 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Ron King Skilag 4:03.14 0:54.38
14 320 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL 4:10.36 1:02.00
15 328 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 4:11.55 1:03.19
16 449 Kyte, Leif Andre Ge Healthcare 4:12.37 1:04.01
17 332 Vinjerud, Ivar Bryne FK 4:12.49 1:04.13
18 790 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 4:13.23 1:04.47
19 270 Førsvoll, Stig NMBUI 4:14.04 1:05.28
20 305 Vasland, Fredrik Grindheim IL 4:14.34 1:05.58
21 666 Aarstad, Bendik Block Berge Bygg 4:19.13 1:10.37
22 263 Omdal, Ken Frode Sokndal skiforening 4:25.00 1:16.24
23 776 Salvesen, Daniel Fløy Ski 4:26.01 1:17.25
24 574 Aaraas, Jon DNB/Team Mortensen UiS 4:29.52 1:21.16
25 477 Bertov, Aleksandr DNV GL 4:33.20 1:24.44
26 531 Berentsen, Harald Berentsen Drifting 4:35.44 1:27.08
27 774 Kydland, Andreas EY BIL 4:36.10 1:27.34
28 840 Oltedal, Aslak Ingen klubb 4:53.39 1:45.03
29 493 Vårdal, Lars Archer 4:55.19 1:46.43
30 456 Haugland, Tor Ingen klubb 4:56.50 1:48.14
31 719 Førisdahl, Johnas Boreal 4:58.26 1:49.50
32 733 Stangeland, Thomas Ingen klubb 5:08.55 2:00.19
33 570 Stangeland, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:15.27 2:06.51
34 610 Jakobsen, Andreas Voss Vann 5:17.24 2:08.48
35 816 Aanestad, Asbjørn Nakken Ingen klubb 5:24.31 2:15.55
36 624 Berg, Dan Andre Archer 5:26.39 2:18.03
37 575 Hatleskog, Odd Kåre Forsand IL 5:26.44 2:18.08
38 452 Bærheim, Christer Halliburton 5:33.03 2:24.27
39 672 Skuland, Erik Ingen klubb 5:47.29 2:38.53
40 879 Paust-Andersen, Pål Ingen klubb 5:51.54 2:43.18
41 679 Grafsrønningen, Eirik Block Berge Bygg 5:56.33 2:47.57
42 835 Rossevatn, Odd Magne Bruskeland Ski 6:04.30 2:55.54
43 711 Juarez, Federico Conocophillips 6:23.02 3:14.26
44 677 Erstal, Jørgen Block Berge Bygg 6:31.05 3:22.29
45 661 Kuisma, Lasse Ingen klubb 6:51.35 3:42.59
- 662 Thulin, Cato Block Berge Bygg BRUTT
- 671 Beyer, Kim Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 502 Stapnes, Torgeir Byggmester Grude AS BRUTT

M31-35

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1 Laugaland, Audun Hjelmeland IL 2:41.46  
2 172 Grasaas, Erik Vindbjart, IL 3:05.47 0:24.01
3 162 pettersen, kristoffer Fløy Ski 3:12.20 0:30.34
4 66 Ramberg, Tov Gjesdal IL 3:25.25 0:43.39
5 70 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:25.43 0:43.57
6 386 Grønsund, Jørgen Hetland Sport AS 3:28.26 0:46.40
7 98 Matre, Eirik Team Matre 3:39.09 0:57.23
8 507 Sløgedal, Kenneth Marnardal IL 3:50.19 1:08.33
9 266 Håland, Torfinn Grindheim IL 3:50.47 1:09.01
10 169 Vormeland, Erik Deloitte 3:53.37 1:11.51
11 830 Vaaje, Per Ivar Bjelland IL 3:57.57 1:16.11
12 379 Nordli, Olav Total E&P Norge 4:22.19 1:40.33
13 301 Omdal, Jon Terje Ingen klubb 4:23.56 1:42.10
14 442 Korsvik, Kristian Statoil ASA 4:25.27 1:43.41
15 398 Røinås, Einar Randaberg Skiklubb 4:27.27 1:45.41
16 171 Strandgård, Åsmund Oddersjaa SSK 4:27.58 1:46.12
17 261 Sirevåg, Morten Aker Solutions 4:28.35 1:46.49
18 450 Hustveit, Trond Deloitte 4:35.56 1:54.10
19 336 Kvikstad, Vebjørn SUSBIL 4:38.19 1:56.33
20 424 Aase, Øyvind Kruse Smith Eiendom 4:41.22 1:59.36
21 394 Kronfeldt, Kai SUS 4:46.02 2:04.16
22 479 Heggernes Aanensen , Øystein NOV BIL 4:46.52 2:05.06
23 789 Haga, Aleksander Joa Team Haga 4:50.45 2:08.59
24 844 Andreassen, Finn Tore Hægebostad IL 4:51.06 2:09.20
25 430 Haughom, Børild Lyse BIL 4:52.48 2:11.02
26 855 Tønnessen, Henrik Due Ingen klubb 4:54.52 2:13.06
27 551 Øverland, Joar Ingen klubb 5:00.29 2:18.43
28 625 Vabø, Thor Jakob Centrica 5:11.25 2:29.39
29 459 Højsgaard, Mathias Boreal 5:18.08 2:36.22
30 656 Kuisma, Petter Ingen klubb 5:42.37 3:00.51
31 631 Bredesen, Ole Bjørn Helgø Statoil BIL 5:46.00 3:04.14
32 654 Fostenes, Dmitrij Conocophillips 5:46.50 3:05.04
33 724 Ramsö, Per Motion Story 5:58.38 3:16.52
34 834 Bruskeland, Wærner Bruskeland Ski 6:04.31 3:22.45
35 814 Lobekk, Stein Erlend Ingen klubb 6:59.25 4:17.39
36 663 Røe, Bjørnar Ingen klubb 6:59.50 4:18.04
- 670 Hetland, Per Block Berge Bygg BRUTT
- 623 Nymoen, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT
- 675 Verdich, Andreas Block Berge Bygg BRUTT
- 287 Bjørke, Pål Team Intersport Skippergata BRUTT
- 523 Gill, Kristoffer Block Berge Bygg BRUTT
- 522 Strømfjord, Frank Lyse BIL BRUTT

M36-40

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad IL 2:52.04  
2 52 Bakke, Bent-Inge Søgne Skiklubb 2:58.49 0:06.45
3 53 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:01.03 0:08.59
4 59 Eie, Roar Fjermestad Sandnes IL 3:10.49 0:18.45
5 64 Fosså, Stian Stavanger Skiklubb 3:14.13 0:22.09
6 63 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 3:20.41 0:28.37
7 60 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 3:26.11 0:34.07
8 97 Husby, Jørgen DNV GL 3:34.14 0:42.10
9 159 Olsen, Anders Stokkeland Ingen klubb 3:34.38 0:42.34
10 156 Flateland, Knut Valle IL 3:41.58 0:49.54
11 132 Skipstad, Alf Team Skipstad 3:42.00 0:49.56
12 155 Solberg, Dag Birger Statoil BIL 3:49.38 0:57.34
13 100 Houge-Thiis, Christian Ingen klubb 3:49.43 0:57.39
14 109 Gundersen, Kenneth MPM 3:53.13 1:01.09
15 307 Høivik, Jonas Førre Stavanger Skiklubb 3:58.48 1:06.44
16 201 Ueland, Øyvind S. Helleland IL 4:01.05 1:09.01
17 303 Gilje, Ole Sparebank 1 SR-bank 4:03.12 1:11.08
18 119 Haarr, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:05.25 1:13.21
19 202 Hesthagen, Anders Grev Statoil BIL 4:07.18 1:15.14
20 290 Strandberg, Tor Einar Ingen klubb 4:08.04 1:16.00
21 291 Shafizadeh, Pourya HUGSHOP.NO 4:12.25 1:20.21
22 260 Ims, Terje Rpil 4:15.42 1:23.38
23 313 Skartveit, Thore Ingen klubb 4:16.47 1:24.43
24 660 Alsnes, Rune Statoil BIL 4:21.18 1:29.14
25 188 Tønnessen, Helge KBR IL 4:22.10 1:30.06
26 870 Stueli, Nils Arne Gyland IL 4:30.36 1:38.32
27 766 Ahlborn, Morten Ingen klubb 4:31.57 1:39.53
28 701 Tjensvoll, Lennart Jæren Gulv AS 4:32.10 1:40.06
29 544 Omland, Tron Ingen klubb 4:32.31 1:40.27
30 805 Olsen, Jostein Hægebostad IL 4:34.33 1:42.29
31 403 Kverme, Håkon Ingen klubb 4:36.56 1:44.52
32 769 Karoliussen, André Sirdal skilag 4:41.12 1:49.08
33 114 Haugstad, Jarle Kverneland Ski 4:43.45 1:51.41
34 642 Buer, Bernt Johan Ingen klubb 4:46.47 1:54.43
35 429 Fossestøl, Geir Ingen klubb 4:49.10 1:57.06
36 723 Reiersen, Rune Høvdingen, IL 4:49.46 1:57.42
37 781 Kleggetveit, Stian NSE Gruppen 4:54.37 2:02.33
38 783 Midbrød, Leif Statoil 4:55.38 2:03.34
39 764 Mathiassen, Tom Ingen klubb 4:58.41 2:06.37
40 718 Kvame, Per Gunnar Hjelmeland IL 5:00.36 2:08.32
41 416 Olsen, Sven Kloster Boreal Transport 5:07.14 2:15.10
42 578 Stapnes, Ove Eni Norge 5:15.45 2:23.41
43 603 Sandstå, Kjetil MHWirth 5:24.17 2:32.13
44 809 Gilje, Øystein SpareBank1 SR-Bank 5:28.02 2:35.58
45 782 Østerhus, Øystein Repsol 5:28.29 2:36.25
46 469 Espedal, Sigurd Forsand IL 5:30.47 2:38.43
47 687 Svihus, Odd Inge Ingen klubb 5:32.32 2:40.28
48 641 Aaslid, Andreas DNV GL 5:35.37 2:43.33
49 823 Rob, Trond Arne Nordbohus Sandnes AS 5:40.46 2:48.42
50 605 Skaar, Christian Statoil BIL 5:40.57 2:48.53
51 468 Knudsen, Erik Ingen klubb 5:50.02 2:57.58
52 820 Alstveit, Hans Magne Ingen klubb 5:52.05 3:00.01
53 712 Flørli, Stian Ingen klubb 5:56.48 3:04.44
54 822 Alstveit Årsland, Kristian Ingen klubb 5:58.12 3:06.08
55 853 Tveite, Kjetil Eidekameratene IL 6:04.32 3:12.28
56 515 Mohaugen, Tore CHC Helisport 6:19.13 3:27.09
57 636 Tollaksen, Tor Gunnar Stavanger Aftenblad 6:19.26 3:27.22
58 850 Hinnaland, Eirik Ingen klubb 6:25.22 3:33.18
59 564 Robertsen, Tom Bertel O. Steen 6:37.29 3:45.25
60 860 Haga, Nils Rolf GMax 6:41.38 3:49.34
61 648 Moi, Frode Ingen klubb 7:03.48 4:11.44
62 800 Haugen, Terje Ingen klubb 7:06.43 4:14.39
63 658 Jonassen, Sigurd Conocophillips 7:09.42 4:17.38
- 779 Sveinall, Øyvind Marnardal IL BRUTT
- 669 Skuland, Geir Hydraspec BRUTT
- 613 Bryhn, Lars Terje Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 686 Krokstad, Øystein Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 483 Husvæg, Christer SR-Bank BRUTT
- 676 Linde, Jørgen Sus Bil BRUTT
- 819 Berntsen, Øyvind Steinar Sokndal Kremfløte BRUTT
- 608 Møll, Aleksander Marnardal IL BRUTT

M41-45

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 83 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:58.43  
2 160 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Stavanger Skiklubb 3:07.47 0:09.04
3 57 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 3:09.43 0:11.00
4 319 Tonstad, Hans Rune TURRENNKLUBBEN I ROGALAND 3:17.48 0:19.05
5 137 Lie, Dagfinn B Vindbjart, IL 3:20.34 0:21.51
6 71 Damsgaard, Vegard Team Briko 3:30.23 0:31.40
7 94 Paulsen, Jan Tore Bjerkreim IL 3:32.38 0:33.55
8 124 Aasheim, Arne Bygland IL - Ski 3:35.25 0:36.42
9 198 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:35.52 0:37.09
10 88 Opsahl, Christian Hay Stavanger Skiklubb 3:42.11 0:43.28
11 170 Sunde, Oddgeir Stavanger Kommune 3:45.51 0:47.08
12 288 Borsheim, Jørn-Atle Centrica 3:49.12 0:50.29
13 310 Lunåsmo, Jo Vegar Kverneland Ski 3:51.23 0:52.40
14 186 Kleppa, Knut Sveinung Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 3:52.05 0:53.22
15 106 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 3:54.09 0:55.26
16 197 Hetland, Sveinung Bogafjell SK/Sparebanken Vest 3:55.28 0:56.45
17 251 Lie, Eivind Statoil 3:56.23 0:57.40
18 439 Skea, Tom Nikkelverk BIL 3:56.29 0:57.46
19 441 Osland, Are Team J&P Holding/DNB 3:59.10 1:00.27
20 583 Blåsternes, Lars Christian Buggetitten Skiers 4:01.04 1:02.21
21 272 Eiken, Tor Arne Eiken IL 4:01.24 1:02.41
22 72 Noble, Trond William Lund Skiklubb 4:05.29 1:06.46
23 279 Hamre, Helge Wellesley 4:06.51 1:08.08
24 113 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:08.25 1:09.42
25 646 Boge, Rune Centrica 4:17.19 1:18.36
26 163 Berg, Kjell Øyvind Bygland IL - Ski 4:19.23 1:20.40
27 329 Solland, Sindre Wintershall 4:19.46 1:21.03
28 864 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 4:21.27 1:22.44
29 727 Hauge, Jim Eiken IL 4:21.46 1:23.03
30 205 Aanesland, Are Mhwirth Bil 4:24.14 1:25.31
31 359 Lura, Bengt Ingen klubb 4:26.35 1:27.52
32 759 Berning-Nummedal, Jan Erik Boreal Transport 4:26.50 1:28.07
33 842 Espedal, Atle Ingen klubb 4:29.05 1:30.22
34 771 Haugen, Steinar Bykle IL 4:29.59 1:31.16
35 345 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:30.34 1:31.51
36 720 hausken, henning Hjelmeland IL 4:32.06 1:33.23
37 457 Furholt, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:36.36 1:37.53
38 747 Helland, Tord Ingen klubb 4:36.45 1:38.02
39 362 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:37.05 1:38.22
40 652 Reilev, Christian Ingen klubb 4:39.54 1:41.11
41 763 Karlsen, Erik A. M. Ryfylke Trelast 4:40.30 1:41.47
42 314 Bakke, Arne Valle IL 4:46.18 1:47.35
43 377 Heradstveit, Ørjan Statoil ASA 4:46.34 1:47.51
44 338 Pedersen, Stian Søgne Skiklubb 4:50.01 1:51.18
45 576 Baca, Hank Conocophillips 4:55.08 1:56.25
46 735 Hobbesland, Kenneth Eiken IL 5:07.20 2:08.37
47 785 Kaspersen, Stig Subsea7 5:08.55 2:10.12
48 404 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Ingen klubb 5:13.34 2:14.51
49 460 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 5:14.54 2:16.11
50 461 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Randaberg Skiklubb 5:18.08 2:19.25
51 410 Nilsen, Reidar Boreal Transport 5:18.26 2:19.43
52 607 Djupvik, Jack Andre Centrica 5:25.19 2:26.36
53 797 Bognø, Thomas Total E&P Norge 5:25.40 2:26.57
54 620 Skoge, Øystein Sveinsvoll Statoil 5:28.36 2:29.53
55 734 Hjelmaas, Trygve Repsol 5:28.37 2:29.54
56 798 Varhaug, Jørn Uis 5:28.42 2:29.59
57 647 Escalona, Alejandro Ingen klubb 5:32.13 2:33.30
58 685 Skjæveland, Ivan Deloitte 5:56.46 2:58.03
59 700 Skjæveland, Frank Masiv AS 5:56.48 2:58.05
60 705 Høgemark, Livar Ålgård Fk 5:56.49 2:58.06
61 729 Høgemark, Arve Norwegian Pharma AS 5:56.53 2:58.10
62 757 Espedal, Arild Stolt Bolig AS 5:56.55 2:58.12
63 653 Olsen, Geir Atle Ingen klubb 6:01.10 3:02.27
64 696 Hetland, Kolbjørn Centrica 6:11.33 3:12.50
65 857 Bruseland, Kenneth Sjå Å Få Kløpt Deg 6:15.26 3:16.43
66 752 Rugsveen, Bent Ingen klubb 6:24.51 3:26.08
67 716 Næsje, Bjørnar Sandnes IL 6:35.09 3:36.26
68 638 Thomassen, Inge Ingen klubb 7:01.10 4:02.27
69 841 Osbakk, Espen Eide Tasta I.L 7:55.06 4:56.23
- 298 Lindtner, Geir Stavanger Skiklubb BRUTT
- 268 Birkeland, Dag Statoil BIL BRUTT

M46-50

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 54 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:59.44  
2 165 Flornes, Svein Stavanger Skiklubb 3:21.35 0:21.51
3 58 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart, IL 3:22.06 0:22.22
4 85 Taugbøl, Knut Gjesdal IL 3:22.41 0:22.57
5 189 Hodne, Frode Statoil BIL 3:23.39 0:23.55
6 68 Rønningen, Bent Ove Kverneland Ski 3:27.11 0:27.27
7 101 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:36.16 0:36.32
8 81 Høgberg, Rune Ingen klubb 3:37.13 0:37.29
9 77 Øksendal, Terje Morten Sira Kvina Kraftselskap 3:39.02 0:39.18
10 128 Tjomsland, Frode Lund Skiklubb 3:39.11 0:39.27
11 110 Bomo, Stein Fylkesmannen I Rogaland Bedrifts-IL 3:40.20 0:40.36
12 191 Ramsfjell, Alf Terje Gjesdal IL 3:44.04 0:44.20
13 204 Sortland, Helge Mhwirth Bil 3:44.10 0:44.26
14 283 Hagenes, Karstein Sandnes IL 3:45.38 0:45.54
15 195 Fredriksen, Terje Elkem 3:45.58 0:46.14
16 784 Jegteberg, Robert Bykle IL 3:48.42 0:48.58
17 104 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:50.15 0:50.31
18 252 Flystveit, Arild Oddersjaa SSK 3:52.00 0:52.16
19 324 FINTLAND, OLE IVAR Treungen IL 3:52.19 0:52.35
20 146 Rimereit, Kjell Stavanger Skiklubb 3:53.40 0:53.56
21 277 Njaa, Knut Kvam Langrenn og Skiskyttarklubb 3:55.45 0:56.01
22 123 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian Høvdingen, IL 3:55.55 0:56.11
23 118 Kvåle, Terje Eiken IL 3:56.44 0:57.00
24 177 Bjørheim, Gaute Breiastølen Ski 3:57.44 0:58.00
25 294 Farstad, Jan Roger Knaben IL 4:00.31 1:00.47
26 399 Hinna, Hallgeir Avanti-Ryfylke 4:01.07 1:01.23
27 341 Skjæveland, Børge Ingen klubb 4:01.10 1:01.26
28 443 Anderssen, Gisle Moi IL 4:02.37 1:02.53
29 440 Svendsen, Jakk Vidar Nikkelverk BIL 4:03.03 1:03.19
30 117 Ekeland, Sigve Lyse BIL 4:03.04 1:03.20
31 273 Enge, Espen Oscar Aasland Repsol 4:03.59 1:04.15
32 138 Frafjord, Tom Koll Turrennklubben 4:04.15 1:04.31
33 333 Veland, Tony DNVGL 4:04.22 1:04.38
34 275 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet BIL 4:07.16 1:07.32
35 126 Log, Terje Flekkefjord skilag 4:07.39 1:07.55
36 504 Pedersen, Kjell Tore Strand vgs 4:08.53 1:09.09
37 271 Aarrestad, Eirik Vennesla kommune 4:10.01 1:10.17
38 436 Bryne, Bjørn Kverneland Group 4:12.26 1:12.42
39 316 Kluge, Roald Statoil 4:14.24 1:14.40
40 435 Tjåland, Per Terje Egersund Lakk 4:15.31 1:15.47
41 292 Fossan, Stian Ingen klubb 4:17.08 1:17.24
42 698 Greibesland, Terje Setesdal Bilruter BIL 4:19.25 1:19.41
43 194 Østerhus, Aksel Ingen klubb 4:21.12 1:21.28
44 356 Ågedal, Reidar Team2tal 4:22.58 1:23.14
45 649 Sørhaug, Erik Statoil 4:23.27 1:23.43
46 367 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 4:24.28 1:24.44
47 295 Ims, Oddvar Eni Norge AS 4:24.38 1:24.54
48 304 Hinna, Johnny Belltech 4:25.53 1:26.09
49 346 Fjalestad, Inge Olav Bygland IL - Ski 4:28.09 1:28.25
50 397 Aase, Sindre Centrica 4:30.46 1:31.02
51 448 Lerang, Reidar ITParken AS 4:32.11 1:32.27
52 312 Sand, Geir Sus Bil 4:32.22 1:32.38
53 810 Løining, Bjørn Flekkefjord skilag 4:34.00 1:34.16
54 691 Jonassen, Svein Inge Flekkefjord skilag 4:34.01 1:34.17
55 437 Kongsvik, Ståle Lindesnes Trekkspillklubb / Lund Kommune 4:35.37 1:35.53
56 546 Stava, John Block Berge Bygg 4:35.57 1:36.13
57 635 Jøssang, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad 4:37.13 1:37.29
58 600 Sætren, Per Olav DnB 4:37.48 1:38.04
59 353 Sævik, Rune Sandnes Sparebank 4:37.57 1:38.13
60 550 Heggelund, Jarle Forsvaret 4:41.55 1:42.11
61 352 Stana, Ingebret Hafrsfjord Rulleskigruppe 4:43.28 1:43.44
62 598 Eide, Helge Sverre Blue Logic 4:44.37 1:44.53
63 378 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 4:45.47 1:46.03
64 812 Riveland, Ivar Rogaland politiidrettslag 4:46.19 1:46.35
65 387 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil 4:48.58 1:49.14
66 396 Veland, Stig Tore Ingen klubb 4:49.29 1:49.45
67 411 Sirnes, Trond Gustav Norgeshus 4:50.49 1:51.05
68 845 Hinna, Geir Ryfylke-Elektriske 4:52.24 1:52.40
69 256 Finnseth, Ørjan Repsol Norge AS 4:55.03 1:55.19
70 588 Nysæther, Jon Barratt Statoil 4:55.06 1:55.22
71 726 Rekdal, Ole Eni Norge 5:00.50 2:01.06
72 796 Risa, Snorre Combi Frisør 5:02.23 2:02.39
73 473 Vigre, Idar Lufttransport 5:03.16 2:03.32
74 414 Njærheim, Ole Stavanger Skiklubb 5:04.09 2:04.25
75 617 Hamre, Helge DnB 5:09.28 2:09.44
76 585 Forsell, Jan Roxel 5:10.58 2:11.14
77 680 Hansen, Terje Ingen klubb 5:13.16 2:13.32
78 614 Bryn, Bjørn Kåre Centrica 5:14.21 2:14.37
79 406 Bråtveit, Bjørn Bristow Norway 5:16.42 2:16.58
80 872 Øie, Tor Olav Stavanger Skiklubb 5:18.10 2:18.26
81 683 Rothschild, Larry Asko Agder 5:19.25 2:19.41
82 453 Schei, Otto Statoil BIL 5:19.35 2:19.51
83 813 Mosby, Jostein Returkraft 5:22.54 2:23.10
84 836 Urevatn, Ove Grindheim IL 5:28.24 2:28.40
85 506 Hagen, Hans Petter Amfi Farsund 5:28.29 2:28.45
86 694 Omland, Arild Ingen klubb 5:33.31 2:33.47
87 579 Seglem, Ove Flekkefjord skilag 5:36.20 2:36.36
88 485 Andersen, Kurt Marnardal IL 5:36.33 2:36.49
89 508 Grønning, Per Ingen klubb 5:49.54 2:50.10
90 591 Nødland, Magnar Ingen klubb 6:02.05 3:02.21
91 455 Bredal, Frode Conocophillips 6:05.37 3:05.53
92 645 Carlsen, Bjørn Helg Høvdingen, IL 6:16.26 3:16.42
93 761 Blomgren, Atle Ingen klubb 6:25.08 3:25.24
94 547 Friestad, Frode Block Berge Bygg 6:31.15 3:31.31
95 535 Olsen, Frank Ingen klubb 6:34.42 3:34.58
- 615 Refsland, Torbjørn Sturla, IF BRUTT
- 76 Sjøkvist, Terje Skanska BRUTT
- 730 Tufte, Bjarne Sira-Kvina kraftselskap BRUTT
- 361 Ødegaard, Håvard Ingen klubb BRUTT

M51-55

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 62 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:20.37  
2 176 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 3:32.15 0:11.38
3 129 Anfinsen, Tor Eirik Sandnes IL 3:33.24 0:12.47
4 67 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:34.00 0:13.23
5 95 Hodnebrog, Leif Krik Arendal 3:37.09 0:16.32
6 87 Myhre, Petter Centrica 3:37.47 0:17.10
7 69 Aarlott, Torgeir Aker Solutions 3:38.04 0:17.27
8 93 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:44.46 0:24.09
9 318 Haugland, Arild Moelven Modus 3:50.00 0:29.23
10 141 Drivdal, Asbjørn Birkenes IL 3:52.00 0:31.23
11 178 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:53.22 0:32.45
12 164 Angeltveit, Erling Vågen Vg Skole 3:53.36 0:32.59
13 317 Gjelsten, Nils Gunnar Glencore Nikkelverk BIL 3:55.07 0:34.30
14 267 Aas, Harald Otra IL 3:55.10 0:34.33
15 125 Klungtveit, Steinar Ingen klubb 3:59.15 0:38.38
16 151 Hunshamar, Erlend Otra IL 3:59.43 0:39.06
17 253 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Ingen klubb 4:01.09 0:40.32
18 122 Auestad, Magne Jonas B Auestad AS 4:02.18 0:41.41
19 815 Minde, John-Olav Gilje Tre 4:06.04 0:45.27
20 370 Bru, Martin Vardeneset Ballklubb 4:12.53 0:52.16
21 877 Sangesland, Terje Øvrebø IL 4:16.42 0:56.05
22 315 Selle, Per Morten Gjesdal IL 4:19.06 0:58.29
23 619 Ommundsen, Øyvind Nikkelverket BIL 4:19.07 0:58.30
24 520 Lenes, Hallgeir Subsea7 4:19.16 0:58.39
25 96 Omdal, Sturle Sandnes IL 4:19.27 0:58.50
26 331 Berg, Ronny NOV BIL 4:22.27 1:01.50
27 342 Klungtvedt, Stig Malthus 4:28.43 1:08.06
28 878 Kristensen, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 4:29.59 1:09.22
29 284 Røed, Bernt Erik Sandnes IL 4:31.15 1:10.38
30 532 Movold, Geir Harald Sandned Sykkelklub 4:34.52 1:14.15
31 875 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 4:38.51 1:18.14
32 354 Vestvik, Egil Rogaland politiidrettslag 4:43.05 1:22.28
33 592 Løkke-Øwre, Erik Varbak Consulting 4:43.28 1:22.51
34 767 Aunan, Trond Aibel 4:46.00 1:25.23
35 344 Haugvaldstad, Eivind Rogaland elektro 4:46.35 1:25.58
36 563 Lillejord, Henning Conocophillips 4:47.51 1:27.14
37 832 Thorstensen, Arne Ingen klubb 4:51.13 1:30.36
38 343 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 4:52.48 1:32.11
39 384 Tveit, Roald Otra IL 4:53.28 1:32.51
40 276 Håland, Geir Olav Sandnes IL 4:54.04 1:33.27
41 471 Østbø, Stig Ingen klubb 4:56.58 1:36.21
42 425 Nordli, Roy Flekkefjord skilag 4:57.24 1:36.47
43 655 Torland, Svein Centrica 4:58.41 1:38.04
44 882 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 5:00.12 1:39.35
45 419 Bryn, Åsmund Ingen klubb 5:04.34 1:43.57
46 491 Aarli, Geir Knaben IL 5:05.00 1:44.23
47 499 Strømberg, svein Baker Hughes 5:05.42 1:45.05
48 409 Hetland, Stig Livsnyterne 5:06.31 1:45.54
49 557 Ånestad, Håvard Sandnes Sparebank 5:10.02 1:49.25
50 529 Bjåstad, Arne Erik Statoil BIL 5:13.02 1:52.25
51 498 Jacobsen, Bjørnar SR-Bank 5:14.44 1:54.07
52 629 Greibesland, Jan Askim IF 5:15.12 1:54.35
53 869 Obrestad, Hans NE Gustav Pedersen 5:19.28 1:58.51
54 707 Bilstad, Børge MOTEK AS 5:24.23 2:03.46
55 458 Aune, Ola Koll Ingen klubb 5:26.05 2:05.28
56 407 Thoresen, Tronn Knaben IL 5:28.28 2:07.51
57 571 Lauvdal, John Gunnar Marnardal IL 5:33.09 2:12.32
58 519 Egelid, Morten Ingen klubb 5:36.26 2:15.49
59 673 Friestad, Lars Block Berge Bygg 6:31.26 3:10.49
60 497 Østrem, Walter YNWA 6:35.25 3:14.48
61 689 Gallazzi, Luca Ingen klubb 7:10.47 3:50.10
62 659 Leutscher, Johan Eni Norge 7:10.48 3:50.11
- 545 Lange, Erling Repsol Norge BRUTT
- 678 Skarpeid, Jon Ingen klubb BRUTT

M56-60

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 179 Isaksen, Arild Ingen klubb 3:29.11  
2 153 Mydland, Arvid Egersund O-klubb 3:42.44 0:13.33
3 89 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:45.14 0:16.03
4 102 Kvæstad, Jan Beerenberg Stavanger 3:46.52 0:17.41
5 115 Kalsås, Asgaut Nordbohus 3:49.15 0:20.04
6 190 Kydland, Per Christian Handelsbanken BIL 3:52.43 0:23.32
7 193 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:56.03 0:26.52
8 389 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 3:56.56 0:27.45
9 794 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL 4:03.57 0:34.46
10 121 Ydse, Vidar Georg Otra IL 4:04.42 0:35.31
11 262 Folstad, Per Gunnar Conocophillips 4:04.58 0:35.47
12 265 Olsen, Sigmund OlsenBand1-Kverneland Group 4:05.00 0:35.49
13 325 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL 4:11.20 0:42.09
14 282 Hetland, Arild Marnardal IL 4:12.16 0:43.05
15 258 Hostad, Øivind Statoil BIL 4:12.26 0:43.15
16 725 Årthun, Leif Helge Ingen klubb 4:14.15 0:45.04
17 335 Hunsbedt, Leif Ingen klubb 4:17.18 0:48.07
18 388 Blomstervik, Knut Boreal Midt 4:18.30 0:49.19
19 383 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad 4:18.37 0:49.26
20 264 Kloster, Ivar Team Ryfylke 4:20.31 0:51.20
21 300 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:20.51 0:51.40
22 321 Bjørklund, Rune Ingen klubb 4:21.12 0:52.01
23 772 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal IL 4:22.04 0:52.53
24 302 Skrettingland, Jonas Ingen klubb 4:23.27 0:54.16
25 446 Loug, Sigurd BP 4:24.02 0:54.51
26 299 Eidså, Arvid Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:25.18 0:56.07
27 838 Ågedal, Tor Inge Ingen klubb 4:27.30 0:58.19
28 351 Rasmussen, Tore Qualisoft AS 4:29.04 0:59.53
29 375 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil BIL 4:29.08 0:59.57
30 391 Owing, Knut Kristiansand Kommune 4:29.36 1:00.25
31 451 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 4:30.57 1:01.46
32 489 Lindanger, Einar Ingen klubb 4:31.56 1:02.45
33 322 Tveit, Oskar Ingen klubb 4:38.41 1:09.30
34 874 Salvesen, Eddie Fløy Sg 4:39.34 1:10.23
35 390 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:41.45 1:12.34
36 373 Jansen, Torleiv Valle IL 4:42.13 1:13.02
37 363 Bjørke, Kjell Ove Tine 4:44.15 1:15.04
38 541 Reiersen, Sven Otra IL 4:47.32 1:18.21
39 758 Pedersen, Karl Geir Sandnes sykleklubb 4:47.46 1:18.35
40 434 Tangvald, Tor Bustrak Eni Norge 4:51.58 1:22.47
41 405 Flateland, Kåre Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 4:52.44 1:23.33
42 818 Krogh, Espen Akersolutions 4:58.29 1:29.18
43 637 Zahl, John Spring Trening 5:00.47 1:31.36
44 412 Døble, Olaf Eni Norge 5:03.17 1:34.06
45 644 Rein, Jens Kristian Ingen klubb 5:07.59 1:38.48
46 472 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 5:09.13 1:40.02
47 788 Haga, Jarle Team Haga 5:09.23 1:40.12
48 596 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 5:13.18 1:44.07
49 413 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 5:14.24 1:45.13
50 368 Abeland, Dag Hermann Santander Consumerbank 5:15.17 1:46.06
51 778 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 5:16.08 1:46.57
52 728 Flikka, Sivert Flekkefjord skilag 5:20.17 1:51.06
53 590 Larsen, Arne Seglem Laerdal Medical 5:24.30 1:55.19
53 511 Håland, Olav Tine 5:24.30 1:55.19
54 848 Fossdal, Lars Helge Sørlandet Sykehus Kr.Sand 5:27.53 1:58.42
55 826 Tveiten, Åge Ingen klubb 5:28.20 1:59.09
56 569 Skryten, John-Anders Caverion 5:31.32 2:02.21
57 505 Førsvoll, Kjetil Boreal 5:32.30 2:03.19
58 802 Ellingsberg, Tor Kristian Øvrebø IL 5:33.56 2:04.45
59 562 Oseland, Skjalg Ingen klubb 5:36.06 2:06.55
60 650 Djupvik, Jonny Lister Vgs 5:44.09 2:14.58
61 556 Engseth, Bjørn H ConocoPhillips BIL 5:45.25 2:16.14
62 843 Greibesland, Reidar Øvrebø IL 5:49.43 2:20.32
63 847 Gunnarsson, Bengt Ingen klubb 5:50.01 2:20.50
64 494 Haaland, Torstein Ingen klubb 5:51.00 2:21.49
65 431 Aambakk, Kjetil Ingen klubb 6:21.11 2:52.00
66 476 Rasmussen, Morten Statoil 6:28.19 2:59.08
67 681 Pallesen, Per Block Berge Bygg 6:31.17 3:02.06
68 856 Vårdal, Odd Eni 6:32.47 3:03.36
69 539 Frestad, Kenneth Ingen klubb 6:49.25 3:20.14
70 714 Haugvaldstad, Per O Repsol Norge 7:04.05 3:34.54
- 704 Thorkildsen, Alf Bergheim Idrettslag og Velforening BRUTT

M61-65

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 92 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:34.21  
2 107 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:42.29 0:08.08
3 111 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Valle IL 3:45.25 0:11.04
4 108 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3:47.53 0:13.32
5 254 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL 3:56.39 0:22.18
6 116 Johannessen, Tore Ingen klubb 4:02.59 0:28.38
7 825 Aamodt, Helge Imås, IL 4:06.44 0:32.23
8 780 Eivindson, Torkild Nikkelverket BIL 4:07.09 0:32.48
9 369 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:20.38 0:46.17
10 444 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 4:26.29 0:52.08
11 311 Alsnes, Otto CHC Helisport 4:26.47 0:52.26
12 577 Stokkeland, Gustav Foss-Eik 4:28.37 0:54.16
13 339 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Kannik Fysikalske Institutt 4:30.56 0:56.35
14 340 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:35.04 1:00.43
15 852 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Turrennklubben 4:35.38 1:01.17
16 323 Olsen, Ulf Ingen klubb 4:38.15 1:03.54
17 380 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:45.08 1:10.47
18 374 Eldhuset, Torgrim Egen 4:46.45 1:12.24
19 428 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:47.07 1:12.46
20 572 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:54.39 1:20.18
21 402 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:59.54 1:25.33
22 854 Christensen, Øyvind Excello AS 5:01.03 1:26.42
23 799 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 5:04.29 1:30.08
24 722 Berge, Svein sweco bil 5:04.36 1:30.15
25 786 Sundal, Jon SUS-BIL 5:07.39 1:33.18
26 408 Tvedt, Tore Romon Forus Rør AS 5:09.54 1:35.33
27 420 Oltedal, Hallvard Ingen klubb 5:13.13 1:38.52
28 358 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 5:13.15 1:38.54
29 565 Svihus, Helge Turrennklubben 5:13.16 1:38.55
30 427 Tønnessen, Tor Statoil 5:21.03 1:46.42
31 495 Andersen , Ove Ingen klubb 5:22.29 1:48.08
32 417 Bakken, Bernt ConocoPhillips BIL 5:26.22 1:52.01
33 484 Kristensen, Kurt Knaben IL 5:27.15 1:52.54
34 740 Dalen, Geir N Eni Norge 5:36.07 2:01.46
35 692 Birkeland, Oddvar Grindheim IL 5:36.17 2:01.56
36 548 Jaasund, Terje Ingen klubb 5:47.23 2:13.02
37 865 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 5:53.32 2:19.11
38 99 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 6:00.35 2:26.14
39 863 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 6:11.18 2:36.57
40 327 Skretting, Håkon Ingen klubb 7:06.07 3:31.46
41 746 Hamre , Espen Turrennklubben 7:38.07 4:03.46
- 401 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 525 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL BRUTT
- 795 Øygard, Kjell Total E&P Norge BRUTT
- 481 Vatland, Ove Turrennklubben BRUTT
- 490 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 737 Frøsland, Reidar Ingen klubb BRUTT

M66-70

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 103 Ueland, Sveinulv Helleland IL 3:51.31  
2 348 Austerå, Bjørn Kverneland Ski 3:57.07 0:05.36
3 255 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 4:12.19 0:20.48
4 285 Vesterhus, Øystein Nikkelverk BIL 4:14.40 0:23.09
5 371 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith BIL 4:16.13 0:24.42
6 355 Hagland, Olav Stavanger Skiklubb 4:18.02 0:26.31
7 166 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Ingen klubb 4:23.25 0:31.54
8 514 Breiland, Harry Lyse B I L 4:26.51 0:35.20
9 628 Aareskjold, Arne Ingen klubb 4:27.08 0:35.37
10 360 Sivertsen, Jan H Ingen klubb 4:32.01 0:40.30
11 808 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 4:38.14 0:46.43
12 297 Svennevig, Tore Posten Kristiansand 4:41.28 0:49.57
13 200 Bø, Hans I. Ingen klubb 4:41.55 0:50.24
14 470 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 5:00.20 1:08.49
15 382 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Turrennklubben 5:00.49 1:09.18
16 422 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 5:02.48 1:11.17
17 385 Mohaugen, Einar CHC Helisport 5:15.38 1:24.07
18 482 Bell, Asgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 5:31.12 1:39.41
19 573 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Ingen klubb 5:42.46 1:51.15
20 501 Eikeland, Paul Ingen klubb 5:48.31 1:57.00
21 817 Olsen, Reidar Varheim Ingen klubb 5:56.47 2:05.16
22 516 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL - Ski 6:02.00 2:10.29
23 503 Roland, Erling UIS-BIL 6:16.14 2:24.43
24 633 Rhode, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad 6:25.39 2:34.08
25 540 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 6:33.33 2:42.02
26 831 Veland, Kjell Bjøen Ingen klubb 7:18.41 3:27.10
27 558 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 7:22.59 3:31.28
28 560 Pettersen, Kai Lennart Aker 8:01.19 4:09.48
- 269 Ravndal, Torbjørn T. Gjesdal IL BRUTT
- 806 Langseth, Asbjørn Turrennklubben BRUTT

M71-75

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1001 Pedersen, Einar Juul Block Berge Bygg 4:12.18  
2 1003 Lund, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 4:31.11 0:18.53
3 1002 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:31.12 0:18.54
4 1028 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 4:34.00 0:21.42
5 1008 Krumsvik, Jan Ingen klubb 5:02.58 0:50.40
6 1004 Reinås, Håkon Ingen klubb 5:02.59 0:50.41
7 1014 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 5:10.01 0:57.43
8 1005 Finnseth, Finn Andreas Sørreisa skilag 5:10.49 0:58.31
9 1011 Bjelland, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:11.15 0:58.57
10 1018 Skjeldal, Sigve Bærums Skiklub 5:20.36 1:08.18
11 1006 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 5:33.04 1:20.46
12 1009 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 5:45.40 1:33.22
13 1016 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusentene 5:45.59 1:33.41
14 1019 Opofte, Martin Ingen klubb 5:53.32 1:41.14
15 1023 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrenklubben 5:58.37 1:46.19
16 1013 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 6:02.39 1:50.21

M76+

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1022 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 4:41.17  
2 1024 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 5:54.47 1:13.30
3 1007 Røyseland, Ansgar Knaben IL 5:59.43 1:18.26
- 1027 Jensen, Fred Arild Total BRUTT
- 1021 Westerheim, Magne Andreas Ingen klubb BRUTT