Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2014

K15-16

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 91 Uppstad, Elin Valle IL / Valle Il 3:59.50  
2 1345 Hetlesæter, Mari Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 4:40.40 0:40.50
3 1434 Jansen, Marthe Brattebø Sandnes IL 6:49.17 2:49.27
4 858 Vigre, Maren Kverneland Ski 7:00.09 3:00.19
5 833 Storhaug Auestad, Torlaug Jonas B Auestad AS 7:22.41 3:22.51
6 861 Ellingsen, Kaja Ingen klubb 8:40.05 4:40.15
- 1233 Malmei, Hannah Sandnes IL BRUTT
- 1330 Moltu, Astrid Total E&P Norge BRUTT
- 863 Ramsland, Oda Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 862 Kastellet, Andrea Ingen klubb BRUTT

K17-18

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 247 Rønningen, Hanne Kverneland Ski 4:11.29  
2 244 Lomeland, Lene Taugbøl Gjesdal IL 4:32.19 0:20.50
3 1147 Hetlesæter, Kristin Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 5:12.03 1:00.34
4 970 Pettersen, Stina Kverneland Ski / Kverneland Ski 5:40.06 1:28.37
5 617 Omdal, Helene Sandnes IL 6:07.40 1:56.11
6 1398 Woie, Ingrid Kvs-Lyngdal 8:44.08 4:32.39
7 828 Kverneland, Kristine Ingen klubb 8:49.21 4:37.52
8 1198 Engelsgjerd, Solveig Kvs- Lyngdal 9:07.32 4:56.03
- 650 Ueland, Thea Gjesdal IL BRUTT
- 1247 Refvem, Sigrid Marie Moi IL BRUTT
- 1235 Peikli, Ingrid Sandnes IL BRUTT
- 1199 Kittelsen, Elise Kvs-Lyngdal BRUTT
- 1221 Røgelstad, Kristine Kvs-Lyngdal BRUTT
- 1362 Ørbeck, Guro Gjerdrum IL - Ski / HSG/Gjerdrum IL BRUTT
- 1232 Malmei, Vilde Sandnes IL BRUTT

K19-20

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 94 Ziesler, Caroline Sandnes IL / Sandnes IL 3:48.21  
2 1148 Randa Heggland, Cecilie Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 5:55.35 2:07.14
3 1475 Gyland, Hildegunn KVS lyngdal 6:33.20 2:44.59
4 1472 Våge, Johanne Ingen klubb 7:51.22 4:03.01
- 968 Ims, Ane kreatel BRUTT
- 1128 Vigrestad, Lise Helleland IL / Lag BRUTT
- 1259 Førre, Silje Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski BRUTT
- 1244 Klovholt Drangsland, Hilde Heli Sport BRUTT
- 964 Høydal, Cecilie Team Høydal BRUTT

K26-30

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 976 Bjugstad, Katrine Ingen klubb 6:42.56  
2 680 Jaasund, Karen Ingen klubb 7:08.59 0:26.03
3 892 Askeland, Maren Haave Ingen klubb 8:07.05 1:24.09
4 1112 Øygarden, Kristin ØK! 8:08.46 1:25.50
5 1123 Haugane, June IL Viljar 9:15.06 2:32.10
- 985 Hjertvikrem, Nina Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 1248 Haga, Marte Procon Stavanger Bil BRUTT
- 860 Vatnamot, Karen Energy Ventures BRUTT
- 1106 Fjetland, Kristine Kvalbein Boreal Transport BRUTT
- 1081 Langeland, Heidi Stavanger Kommune BRUTT
- 826 Fosså, Lise Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 872 Slettebø, Linda Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 845 Nilsen, Kine Surdal Cosl Drilling BRUTT
- 975 Brattaas, Tonje Subsea 7 BRUTT
- 841 Heske, Karen Cosl Drilling BRUTT
- 1336 Hagen, Kathleen Rani Ingen klubb BRUTT

K36-40

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1465 Vasland, Rita Otra IL 4:45.07  
2 1420 Støle, inger Ingen klubb 5:09.59 0:24.52
3 1109 Hagland, Tove Ingen klubb 5:11.27 0:26.20
4 649 Andreassen, Aina Gjesdal IL 5:50.22 1:05.15
5 1077 Skipstad, Ragna Team Skipstad 6:01.27 1:16.20
6 909 Bakke, Marianne Sparebank1 SR-Finans 6:22.50 1:37.43
7 1337 Aanderaa, Kjersti Eni Norge 7:19.30 2:34.23
8 934 Kindervåg, Lise Merethe Ingen klubb 8:07.31 3:22.24
9 864 Madland, Siv Veronika Talisman Energy Norge AS 8:09.46 3:24.39
10 898 Gotheim, Eva Merete Ingen klubb 8:49.03 4:03.56
11 1208 Rommetveit, Brita Eni Norge AS 8:52.01 4:06.54
12 90 Bjunes, Jorid Ingen klubb 9:22.37 4:37.30
- 1186 Fardal/glesne, Mette Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 871 Brattebø, Hege Bjerkreim IL BRUTT
- 1094 Holte, Christel Tregdeklanen BRUTT
- 823 Hellestø, Grete Fjogstad Hus BRUTT
- 830 Kvitne, Bente Otra IL BRUTT
- 882 Høgevold, Tina Valle IL BRUTT
- 965 Økland, Nora SR-Bank BIL BRUTT
- 358 Trydal, May Britt Bykle IL BRUTT
- 1314 Hartveit, Kristin Grindheim IL BRUTT
- 1399 Mcfadzean, Ida Ingen klubb BRUTT

K41-45

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 87 Frikstad, Tove Andersen Oddersjaa SSK 3:49.53  
2 1091 Frafjord, Anne Østbø Stavanger Skiklubb / Lag 4:33.53 0:44.00
3 1417 Bakken, Hege Heddal IL 4:40.18 0:50.25
4 406 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:40.27 0:50.34
5 1481 Kateraas, Gro Solveig Froland IL 5:10.43 1:20.50
6 527 Vestvik, Linda Mari Gjesdal IL 5:10.56 1:21.03
7 1423 Kanestrøm, Mette Kristine Lyse BIL 5:19.45 1:29.52
8 424 Svanes, Siv Helen Ingen klubb 5:27.26 1:37.33
9 683 Braut, Grethe Skræi Ingen klubb 5:50.30 2:00.37
10 1160 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski / Hjelmeland Il Ski 5:51.58 2:02.05
11 849 Solland, Judith Eni Norge 5:58.42 2:08.49
12 711 Myhre, Siri Thortveit Ingen klubb 6:09.43 2:19.50
13 510 Torgersen, Therese Melbo Tommy Hilfiger 6:19.47 2:29.54
14 1231 Gjerden, Mette B. Bykle IL 6:27.46 2:37.53
15 169 Hadland, Jorunn Ingen klubb 6:30.20 2:40.27
16 1220 Sagneskar, Oddny Bjørgum Valle IL 6:35.53 2:46.00
17 673 Lanne, Vibeke Lanne El. Verksted AS 6:45.45 2:55.52
18 600 Haarr, Elin Sus Bil 6:48.15 2:58.22
19 923 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech 6:54.19 3:04.26
20 635 Nesbø, Siri Centrica Aktiv 6:58.51 3:08.58
21 913 Underbakke, Lena Eiendomsmegler 1 7:17.02 3:27.09
22 973 Refvem, Gurli Marie Moi IL 7:20.23 3:30.30
23 612 Lundal, Elisabet Ingen klubb 7:25.19 3:35.26
24 1118 Brøndbo, Åse Marit Ingen klubb 7:30.35 3:40.42
25 661 Raugstad, Ragnhild SVGS 8:06.42 4:16.49
26 925 Bakkelund, Aud Jorunn Sus Bil 8:24.08 4:34.15
27 1263 Jomås, Signe Sirdal skilag 8:25.23 4:35.30
28 928 Tollaksen, Kjersti Ingen klubb 8:26.49 4:36.56
29 1392 Helle, Nina Helene Hjulius BIL 8:33.20 4:43.27
30 761 Didriksen, Audhild Flekkefjord Elektro AS 8:36.32 4:46.39
31 1117 Feragen, Signe Marie Ingen 9:22.32 5:32.39
- 603 Ringøen, Nina Suncor BRUTT
- 1132 Skare, Annelin Statoil B.I.L BRUTT
- 376 eggja, hilde juul Block Berge Bygg BRUTT
- 995 smedsland, margit Grindheim IL BRUTT
- 1095 Odegaard, Lisa Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 831 Johanson, Wenche Otra IL BRUTT
- 1315 Ågedal, Anne Grindheim IL BRUTT
- 689 Mandt, Liv Bykle IL BRUTT
- 715 Viki, Liv Gunn Valle IL / Valle Il BRUTT
- 1372 Stegemoen, Bente Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1451 Krogsrud, Anita Boreal Transport BRUTT
- 971 White, Christina Søgne Og Songdalen OK BRUTT
- 1191 Tronslin, Vibeke A/S Norske Shell BRUTT
- 621 Trydal, Annette Bykle IL BRUTT

K46-50

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 138 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:59.41  
2 253 Ågedal, Eli Grindheim IL/Team 2tal 4:21.40 0:21.59
3 402 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 4:40.51 0:41.10
4 1411 Lofthus, Inger Anne Heddal IL 4:41.25 0:41.44
5 403 Heskestad, Britt Stavanger Skiklubb / GDFSUEZ 4:45.23 0:45.42
6 459 Falnes, Torhill Gysland Eye-Share AS 5:01.26 1:01.45
7 1222 Jahnsson, Lillian Lauvsland Lund Skiklubb / Sparebanken Sør 5:18.24 1:18.43
8 513 Asbjørnsen, Toril Susendal IL/UL / Sus 5:30.00 1:30.19
9 628 Ulland, Unni Ingen klubb 5:30.27 1:30.46
10 593 Storhaug, Liv Ragnhild Jonas B Auestad AS 5:40.35 1:40.54
11 969 Pettersen, Jorunn Ingen klubb 5:48.41 1:49.00
12 1382 Robstad, Kristin Eidet Krag - gruppen 6:10.15 2:10.34
13 337 Frøyland, Heidi Willoch Statoil BIL 6:31.16 2:31.35
14 634 Veholmen, Marit DnB 6:44.29 2:44.48
15 662 Hamre, Solfrid Moi IL 6:49.05 2:49.24
16 437 Mygland, Astrid ØVS 7:10.06 3:10.25
17 675 Rasmussen, Bente Ingen klubb 7:12.35 3:12.54
18 893 Nilsen, Ann Mari Ingen klubb 7:17.02 3:17.21
19 1251 Andersen, Anne Marit Sokndal F.I.K. 7:19.13 3:19.32
20 1430 Lundal, Gry Berit DnB 7:25.21 3:25.40
21 595 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL / Knaben IL 7:25.52 3:26.11
22 1383 Alexander, Beckie Ingen klubb 7:39.03 3:39.22
23 749 Hallingsgård, Gerd Marnardal IL / Team 2010 7:51.58 3:52.17
24 988 Haraldstad, Inger Grethe Marnardal IL / Team 2010 7:52.45 3:53.04
25 1461 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Sweco 8:02.45 4:03.04
26 944 Øiestad, Annette Eide Sparebank1 SR-Finans 8:08.07 4:08.26
27 1230 Bjørnestad, Lillian Helene Team Spicheren ski 8:09.27 4:09.46
28 926 Solem, Ingrid Ingen klubb 8:25.49 4:26.08
29 1408 Vik, Grete Sirdal skilag 8:32.26 4:32.45
30 1390 Fuglesten, Anne Laland Ingen klubb 8:51.52 4:52.11
31 886 Kleiven, Anne Sinnes Team Isvik 9:06.18 5:06.37
32 607 Lindal, Hanne-Elise Ingen klubb 9:18.16 5:18.35
- 481 Haavardsholm, Marit Sandnes IL / Statoil BRUTT
- 1474 Gyland, Ellen M. Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1010 Husa, Kari Jakobsen SUSBIL BRUTT
- 991 Brigtsen, Jorunn Total E&P Norge BRUTT
- 709 Homme, Anne-Gunn Valle IL BRUTT
- 915 Hamborg, Hilde NAV Lillesand BRUTT
- 586 Nesse, Brit-Anne Teigen Skretting BRUTT
- 994 Langfeldt, Gro Haugen Bygland IL - Ski BRUTT
- 875 Thorstensen, Ann Elin Statoil BIL Stavanger BRUTT
- 940 Asp, Ine Therese Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1005 Kleggetveit, Ingunn Eiken IL BRUTT
- 1084 Karlsen, Lise Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 881 Stusvik, Lise Holte Holum IL BRUTT
- 891 Tollevik, Siv Anne Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT

K51-55

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 203 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:40.04  
2 161 Ågedal, Olga Bjelland IL/Team2tal 4:45.44 0:05.40
3 1219 Skomedal Ramse, Venche Lise Otra IL 4:47.41 0:07.37
4 1456 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Sandnes IL 5:33.30 0:53.26
5 1162 Rasmussen, Sidsel Statoil BIL 5:44.26 1:04.22
6 473 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 5:50.56 1:10.52
7 410 Loug, Olaug S. Ingen klubb 5:53.24 1:13.20
8 620 Underbakke, Annette Exxonmobil 6:06.55 1:26.51
9 829 Nøstvold, Mona Statoil BIL 6:29.30 1:49.26
10 1320 Høivik, Else Plener Statoil ASA 6:35.27 1:55.23
11 666 Vassbø, Unni Petra NCC 6:47.35 2:07.31
12 632 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes Kommune 6:52.17 2:12.13
13 729 Vinje, Gunvor SSA BIL 6:52.30 2:12.26
14 1394 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 7:05.24 2:25.20
15 721 Gudmestad, Jorunn Heil Sport 7:22.35 2:42.31
16 727 Vehus, Gunhild Sørlandet Sykehus Arendal 7:31.03 2:50.59
17 920 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 8:13.48 3:33.44
18 1197 Skeie, Tone Madland SUSBIL 8:33.07 3:53.03
19 1374 Sjøgren, Åsa Ingen klubb 8:51.05 4:11.01
20 907 Line, Hilde Ingen klubb 8:53.31 4:13.27
- 1097 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie BP Norge BRUTT
- 987 Døble, Anita Oddersjaa SSK / Oddersjaa SSK BRUTT
- 894 Matre, Kristin Collusseum BRUTT
- 1416 Eide, Solveig Statoil BRUTT
- 1257 Skryten, Dagfrid Marie Ullandhaug Idrettslag BRUTT
- 1371 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Susendal IL/UL / Stavanger Universitetssykehus BRUTT
- 921 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Turrennklubben BRUTT

K56-60

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 397 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Ingen klubb 4:53.47  
2 411 Olsen, Liv Lende OlsenBand1 5:09.05 0:15.18
3 702 Obrestad, Liv Grete SR-Bank BIL 5:59.54 1:06.07
4 733 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 6:33.42 1:39.55
5 908 Berg, Åse Susendal IL/UL / Sus 6:35.21 1:41.34
6 656 Wik, Turid Hansen Ingen klubb 6:51.54 1:58.07
7 657 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 6:56.35 2:02.48
8 616 Keim, Karin Kristansand Kommune 8:00.46 3:06.59
9 658 Sæthre, Sølvi Bryne 8:23.57 3:30.10
10 660 Nygård, Marit Karin Turrennklubben, Rogaland 8:33.08 3:39.21
- 377 Stokkeland, Mari Bryne CK / Ganddal IL BRUTT
- 1384 Fuller-Kask, Bonnie Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 678 Fasseland, Anne Gunn Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1264 Sollie, Eva Marie Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 755 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Sus Bil BRUTT
- 641 Mæland, Anne Berit SUSBIL BRUTT
- 744 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag BRUTT

K66-70

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 766 Pedersen, Anne Marie Ingen klubb 6:11.55  
- 1265 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Turrennklubben BRUTT

M36-40

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 57 Eie, Roar Fjermestad Sandnes IL / ConocoPhillips 3:34.29  
2 106 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Statoil BIL 3:39.44 0:05.15
3 136 Gundersen, Kenneth Mpm Bil 3:54.13 0:19.44
4 103 Haugstad, Jarle Kverneland Ski / Statoil BIL 3:58.20 0:23.51
5 85 Bakke , Bent Inge Søgne Skiklubb 4:05.16 0:30.47
6 137 Hamre, Helge Cairn 4:10.59 0:36.30
7 102 Solberg, Dag Birger Statoil BIL 4:19.23 0:44.54
8 400 Barstad, Bjørn Sus Bil 4:21.43 0:47.14
9 99 Hoås, Jon Arne Egersund skiforening 4:22.15 0:47.46
10 1200 Henriksen, Thorben Skiforeningen / Statoil 4:25.25 0:50.56
11 269 Houge-Thiis, Christian Strik 4:31.14 0:56.45
12 134 Fosså, Stian Stavanger Skiklubb 4:40.30 1:06.01
13 191 Duncan, Jon Sandnes IL / GDF Suez 4:40.41 1:06.12
14 140 Mæland, Henning Powel 4:40.51 1:06.22
15 170 Nesheim, Arne CAN AS 4:45.46 1:11.17
16 454 Glesne, Lars TT Anlegg 4:48.40 1:14.11
17 112 Husby, Jørgen DNV GL 4:56.00 1:21.31
18 221 Slettebø, Morten Rpil 4:57.27 1:22.58
19 900 Skipstad, Alf Team Skipstad 4:58.53 1:24.24
20 535 Nessa, Jan Ingen klubb 5:03.17 1:28.48
21 180 Gjesdal, Bjarte Ingen klubb 5:03.39 1:29.10
22 357 Ramsland, Per Kristian KLUGE 5:11.13 1:36.44
23 1377 Skregelid, Sigve Ingen klubb 5:11.59 1:37.30
24 355 Pedersen, Stian Søgne Skiklubb 5:13.41 1:39.12
25 859 Neudecker, Henrik BP 5:19.34 1:45.05
26 135 Tvenning, Rune BP 5:20.47 1:46.18
27 415 Hisken, John Yngve Team Lye 5:23.10 1:48.41
28 399 Berland, Bjørn Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:25.36 1:51.07
29 704 Noble, Trond William AF Offshore Mandal 5:25.42 1:51.13
30 1129 Strandberg, Tor Einar Sus Bil 5:42.36 2:08.07
31 895 Madland, Sune Svela Sandnes Sparebank 5:50.20 2:15.51
32 1152 Nummedal, Jan Erik Boreal Transport 5:51.11 2:16.42
33 528 olsen, kai rune Ingen klubb 5:55.04 2:20.35
34 383 Lura, Bengt Ingen klubb 6:01.37 2:27.08
35 591 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Randaberg Skiklubb / Tampnet BIL 6:05.21 2:30.52
36 1397 Svendsen, Jon Can Ski Team 6:06.17 2:31.48
37 110 Høivik, Jonas Førre Hafrsfjord skole 6:07.16 2:32.47
38 522 Edvardsen, Andre Berg Lund Skiklubb 6:08.04 2:33.35
39 1340 Kittelsen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 6:09.09 2:34.40
40 422 Haugen, Terje Sirdal skilag 6:14.32 2:40.03
41 740 Lande, Jon Helge IL Korlevoll - Odda / BIL ELKEM 6:20.43 2:46.14
42 1387 Modalen, Richard Høvdingen, IL / Byggmester Modalen As 6:21.07 2:46.38
43 338 Midbrød, Leif Statoil ASA 6:21.14 2:46.45
44 1087 Stangeland, Lars Block Berge Bygg 6:22.50 2:48.21
45 480 Bakke, Arne Valle IL / Valle Il 6:31.06 2:56.37
46 537 Eikum, Thomas Gjesdal Kommune 6:42.49 3:08.20
47 427 Helland, Tord Ingen klubb 6:44.06 3:09.37
48 1428 Semb Wever, Michael FINN.No 6:45.48 3:11.19
49 1206 Johnsen, Erik Oceaneering 6:47.23 3:12.54
50 695 Haugen, Vidar Vestby IL 6:47.27 3:12.58
51 1203 Straume, Stein Føreland Valle IL 6:47.58 3:13.29
52 654 Steinnes, Sturle Bø Statoil BIL 6:51.12 3:16.43
53 584 Knudsen, Erik Ingen klubb 7:10.01 3:35.32
54 671 Tjensvoll, Torstein Statoil BIL 7:20.02 3:45.33
55 668 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Flekkefjord skilag 7:20.20 3:45.51
56 1104 Spiik, Stephan Ingen klubb 7:29.02 3:54.33
57 643 Fossestøl, Geir Ingen klubb 7:37.42 4:03.13
58 670 thorsen, kenneth SUSBIL 7:38.15 4:03.46
59 1113 Jacobsen, Ørjan ØK! 7:47.06 4:12.37
60 369 Espedal, Sigurd Ingen klubb 7:57.46 4:23.17
61 718 Waage, Fredrik Ingen klubb 7:59.34 4:25.05
62 716 Lindland, Kjartan Holum IL 8:01.05 4:26.36
63 426 Svihus, Håvard Turrennklubben 8:11.35 4:37.06
64 903 Tjessem, Kolbjørn Ingen klubb 8:15.33 4:41.04
65 1182 Buflaten, Stian Benny Grimstad SK 8:29.33 4:55.04
66 1361 Stapnes, Ove Eni Norge 9:00.36 5:26.07
67 917 Hinnaland, Eirik Ingen klubb 9:23.10 5:48.41
- 1093 Haugland, johnny Tregdeklanen BRUTT
- 1237 Faye Ree, Christian Hillevoa Skiklubb BRUTT
- 1389 Thomassen, Raymond Høvdingen, IL / Byggmester Modalen As BRUTT
- 1432 Moss, Morten Stavanger Kommune BRUTT
- 949 Somers, Neil A/S Norske Shell BRUTT
- 1116 Hagen, Odd Arne Giv-Akt BRUTT
- 1216 Hanselmann, David Øvrebø Kraftlag BRUTT
- 911 Horpestad, Steffen Bryne CK / Block Berge Bygg BRUTT
- 992 Bogno, Thomas Total E&P Norge BRUTT
- 865 Gjedrem, Ørjan Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1102 Helle, Frank Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 983 Martinussen, Jonas Subsea 7 BRUTT
- 339 Hesthagen, Anders Grev Statoil BRUTT
- 598 Haugland, Bjarte Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 762 Haugen, Steinar Kristiansands CK BRUTT
- 596 Skaar, Christian Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 601 Oftedal, Normann Sandnes Sparebank B.I.L BRUTT
- 1455 Skår, Vidar Privatlag BRUTT
- 274 Askildsen, Reidar Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT
- 1145 Tollaksen, Tor Gunnar Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. BRUTT
- 266 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT
- 199 Madland, Øyvind kreatel BRUTT
- 113 Aabø, Arild Valle IL / Valle Il BRUTT
- 1325 Bærheim, Arnulf Iveland IL BRUTT
- 146 Skaar, Jan Håkon Giv Akt BRUTT

M41-45

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 232 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart, IL 3:39.56  
2 1415 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes IL 3:40.13 0:00.17
3 1437 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL / SuldaL IL 3:43.26 0:03.30
4 1444 Mjølne, Bård Aarbakke AS 3:44.59 0:05.03
5 277 Dvergsnes, Ståle Ingen klubb 3:48.27 0:08.31
6 131 Tonstad, Hans Rune Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Turrennklubben 3:49.48 0:09.52
7 192 Kvalbein, Egil Turrennklubben 3:50.00 0:10.04
8 71 Espedal, Terje Kverneland Ski 3:50.14 0:10.18
9 250 Omfjord, Per Rune Oddersjaa SSK / Oddersjaa SSK 3:51.21 0:11.25
10 1369 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL / Agder Energi 3:51.55 0:11.59
11 193 Sunde, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 3:53.11 0:13.15
12 178 Paulsen, Jan Tore ConocoPhillips/Bjerkreim IL 3:53.30 0:13.34
13 147 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 3:54.20 0:14.24
14 449 Bomo, Stein Fylkesmannen Bedriftsidrettslaget 3:57.52 0:17.56
15 187 Alhaug, Petter MEV AS 3:58.14 0:18.18
16 242 Solberg, Torbjørn Bjerkreim IL 4:01.03 0:21.07
17 223 Vagle, Arne Turrennklubben 4:05.52 0:25.56
18 256 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian Høvdingen 4:09.20 0:29.24
19 936 Hetland, Sveinung Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Sparebanken Vest 4:09.31 0:29.35
19 155 Damsgaard, Vegard Team Briko 4:09.31 0:29.35
20 153 Pedersen, Knut Rogaland elektro 4:10.54 0:30.58
21 1170 Lie, Dagfinn B Vindbjart, IL 4:11.25 0:31.29
22 225 Reitan, Torgrim Stavanger Skiklubb / Statoil 4:13.05 0:33.09
23 483 Log, Terje Flekkefjord Skilag / Flekkefjord Skilag 4:19.30 0:39.34
24 151 Finnseth, Ørjan Sandnes Sykleklubb / Talisman Energy/Sandnes SK 4:19.31 0:39.35
25 156 Damsgaard, Kjetil Team Briko 4:20.54 0:40.58
26 210 Aukland, Kjetil BI Kristiansand 4:21.48 0:41.52
27 435 Kvåle, Terje Eiken IL 4:22.04 0:42.08
28 168 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 4:22.56 0:43.00
29 240 Asbjørnsen, Olaf Dalane SK 4:25.05 0:45.09
30 123 Fossan, Stian Ingen klubb 4:26.13 0:46.17
31 1464 Haugen, Ted Gunnar Otra IL 4:36.37 0:56.41
32 249 Hobbesland, Arnfinn Eiken IL 4:42.59 1:03.03
33 204 Aarrestad, Eirik Vennesla kommune 4:44.32 1:04.36
34 265 Helle, Leif Sigurd Bygland IL - Ski 4:45.17 1:05.21
35 1406 Lien, Rolf Flekkefjord Skilag / Flekkefjord Sparebank BIL 4:47.46 1:07.50
36 386 tunge, Geir H Harestad Elektriske AS 4:49.16 1:09.20
37 997 Espedal, Atle Ingen klubb 4:51.45 1:11.49
38 1462 Lydersen, Aleksander Sørlandet Sykehus Arendal 4:53.02 1:13.06
39 848 Solland, Sindre Wintershall Norge 4:53.12 1:13.16
40 226 Falkeid, Morten Sola CK / Helse Stavanger HF 4:53.40 1:13.44
41 209 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:53.48 1:13.52
42 412 Hinna, Johnny Belltech 4:54.24 1:14.28
43 1466 Amundrud, Øystein Stavanger Skiklubb 4:56.54 1:16.58
44 1161 Ims, Oddvar Eni Norge 4:59.58 1:20.02
45 1470 Nordahl, Ingulf Skiforeningen 5:01.28 1:21.32
46 477 Pedersen, Kjell Tore Strand Videregående Skole 5:01.36 1:21.40
47 1440 Grammeltvedt, Ole Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 5:02.45 1:22.49
48 534 Mannsåker, Eirik Sandnes IL 5:02.54 1:22.58
49 413 Enge, Espen Oscar Aasland Talisman Bil 5:04.00 1:24.04
50 890 Larsen, Lars Magne Dalane SK / Statoil BIL 5:04.44 1:24.48
51 1405 Nilsen, Frode Øyestad IF 5:05.07 1:25.11
52 354 Aksland, Tor Gunnar Sandnes IL / Statoil BIL 5:10.37 1:30.41
53 1215 Eiken, Tor Arne Eiken IL 5:16.02 1:36.06
54 1139 Hoff-Hansen, Thomas D. Marathon Oil 5:25.50 1:45.54
55 133 Hjelmen, Bjarte Krokhøl IL 5:25.54 1:45.58
56 1331 Helland, Stig Total E&P Norge 5:27.06 1:47.10
57 166 Østervold, Ørjan Vind IL / Vindbjart Ski 5:28.51 1:48.55
58 211 Ødegaard, Håvard Ingen klubb 5:28.55 1:48.59
59 367 Heradstveit, Ørjan Statoil BIL 5:29.34 1:49.38
60 405 Kluge, Roald Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Statoil 5:40.00 2:00.04
61 1458 Osland, Per-Oddvar Agder Energi 5:44.00 2:04.04
62 1228 Rege, Per Jan IL Havdur 5:48.51 2:08.55
63 901 Veland, Tony Ingen klubb 5:50.36 2:10.40
64 631 Furuvik, Jomar Tengesdal Sport 5:59.39 2:19.43
65 738 Karlsen, Erik A. M. AS Ryfylke Trelast 6:00.57 2:21.01
66 1334 Lerang, Reidar ITParken AS 6:06.51 2:26.55
67 132 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:09.04 2:29.08
68 1171 Jonassen, Svein-Inge Flekkefjord skilag 6:14.33 2:34.37
69 1335 Gjøse, Børge Førland SUS 6:18.21 2:38.25
70 707 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 6:19.16 2:39.20
71 114 Farstad, Jan Roger Knaben IL 6:21.31 2:41.35
72 924 Haldorsen, Kristian NOV BIL 6:23.00 2:43.04
73 1410 Rafoss, Jan Helge Ingen klubb 6:30.15 2:50.19
74 606 Pettersen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 6:35.38 2:55.42
75 1262 Jomås, Jacob Sirdal skilag 6:41.40 3:01.44
76 246 Rønningen, Bent Ove Kverneland Ski 6:46.45 3:06.49
77 667 Sivertsen, Bjørn SR-Bank 6:47.59 3:08.03
78 914 Helle, Geir Ingen klubb 6:50.21 3:10.25
79 712 Tønnessen, Roald Søgne Skiklubb 6:51.49 3:11.53
80 505 Kaspersen, Stig Ingen klubb 6:53.04 3:13.08
81 346 Helland, Oddgeir Nordbohus Sandnes AS 6:57.01 3:17.05
82 1473 Varhaug, Jørn Universitetet I Stavanger 7:00.17 3:20.21
83 636 slettebø, alf magnar Block Berge Bygg 7:06.35 3:26.39
84 724 Helgøy, Stian Tasta OSK / SR-Bank 7:07.19 3:27.23
85 517 Øie, Tor Olav Teekay 7:15.57 3:36.01
86 1450 Hinna, Hallgeir Avanti-Ryfylke 7:16.04 3:36.08
87 585 Vigdel, Lars Ragnar Statoil 7:17.29 3:37.33
88 889 Haaland, Tore Jørg Statoil BIL 7:19.37 3:39.41
89 1150 Sirnes, Trond-Gustav Norgeshus 7:25.12 3:45.16
90 344 Zimmermann, Thomas Turrenklubben Rogaland 7:30.57 3:51.01
91 363 Kvinen, Atlak Helse Vest IKT 7:36.06 3:56.10
92 1153 Skjørestad, Tom DNVGL 7:40.35 4:00.39
93 741 Vårdal, Karl Henning Grindheim IL 7:52.02 4:12.06
94 1359 Njærheim, Ole Stavanger Skiklubb 7:57.55 4:17.59
95 1328 Chevalier, Francis Total E&P Norge 8:00.16 4:20.20
96 1313 Høivik, Knut Advokatfirmaet Schjødt 8:28.39 4:48.43
97 1159 Midbrød, Kjetil Pollestad Ingen klubb 8:31.29 4:51.33
98 1391 Gilje, Sjur Hjulius BIL 8:33.25 4:53.29
99 972 Aspelund, Bernt Owe Ingen klubb 8:36.28 4:56.32
100 1006 Nilsen, Reidar Boreal Transport 8:38.18 4:58.22
101 883 Nordmark, Terje Team Cognac 8:53.05 5:13.09
- 104 Opsahl, Christian Hay Statoil ASA BRUTT
- 1072 Tangen, Trond Olav Bogafjell Sykleklubb BRUTT
- 248 Faret, Ole-Johan BP BRUTT
- 1156 Veland, Stig Tore Staal Jørpeland BRUTT
- 745 Hjelmaas, Trygve Talisman Energy BRUTT
- 515 Skagestad, Tommy Iveland IL / KRV BRUTT
- 750 Sørlie, Håvard Total E&P Norge BRUTT
- 1480 Askland, Eivind Froland IL BRUTT
- 825 Seljeskog, Stein Statoil BRUTT
- 839 Evjen, Rune Cosl Drilling BRUTT
- 1062 Flom, Tom Gunnar Nov BRUTT
- 1404 Hetland, Thomas Habu Sampling BRUTT
- 1431 Haukelid, Gunnar Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 618 pettersen, jørgen safety design BRUTT
- 465 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Gjesdal kommune BIL BRUTT
- 1078 Eikås, Malvin Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 910 Friestad, Frode Sandnes Sykleklubb / Block Berge Bygg BRUTT
- 953 Nilsen, John YFMWL BRUTT
- 880 Stusvik, Håkon Holum IL BRUTT
- 66 Hodne, Frode Statoil BIL BRUTT

M46-50

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 224 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra IL 3:39.26  
2 105 Eiterjord, Gunnar Stavanger Skiklubb 3:40.23 0:00.57
3 220 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL / Team 2Tal 3:43.26 0:04.00
4 165 Anfinsen, Tor Eirik Sandnes IL / ConocoPhillips 3:47.20 0:07.54
5 243 Taugbøl, Knut Gjesdal IL 3:48.08 0:08.42
6 205 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:53.09 0:13.43
7 1121 Koppang, Bård I. Stavanger Skiklubb / Aktive PwC 3:58.09 0:18.43
8 74 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK / Team Trimtex 4:02.39 0:23.13
9 768 Huber, Thomas Ingen klubb 4:08.51 0:29.25
10 174 Håland, Einar BP 4:09.40 0:30.14
11 838 Serck-Hanssen, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:10.15 0:30.49
12 821 Næsheim, Arne Statoil BIL 4:10.26 0:31.00
13 194 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL / Otra,Il 4:12.12 0:32.46
14 115 Tollefsen, Steinar Conocophillips 4:16.48 0:37.22
15 832 Avlesbug, Per Vidar Klepp Cykle Club / Statoil BIL 4:16.59 0:37.33
16 769 Nesensohn, Frank Ingen klubb 4:17.20 0:37.54
17 1419 Ramsfjell, Alf Terje Nordbohus Sandnes AS 4:17.36 0:38.10
18 390 Nygaard, Einar Sandnes IL 4:19.49 0:40.23
19 1379 Bø, Hans Sandnes Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL 4:26.44 0:47.18
20 227 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet BIL 4:31.39 0:52.13
21 379 Frafjord, Tom Koll Stavanger Skiklubb / Lag 4:33.02 0:53.36
22 179 Amdal, Gunnar Ryfylke Trelast 4:37.11 0:57.45
23 532 Håland, Geir Olav Sandnes IL / SpareBank 1 SR-Bank 4:38.50 0:59.24
24 342 Auestad, Magne Jonas B Auestad AS 4:39.43 1:00.17
25 222 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Sandnes IL / Subsea 7 4:39.59 1:00.33
26 160 Ågedal, Reidar Grindheim IL / Team 2Tal 4:40.49 1:01.23
27 139 Flå, Jostein HøieUeland 4:44.20 1:04.54
27 428 Rusti, Bjørn Halvorsen Offshore 4:44.20 1:04.54
28 460 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 4:44.24 1:04.58
29 59 Svendsen, Jakk Vidar Glencore Nikkelverk 4:45.36 1:06.10
30 1447 Høie, Kjell Bogafjell Sykleklubb 4:53.54 1:14.28
31 1141 Jøssang, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:02.04 1:22.38
32 257 Hodnemyr, Helge Vindbjart, IL 5:02.20 1:22.54
33 479 Bjørnestad, John Olav Team Spicheren ski 5:03.01 1:23.35
34 1443 Elle, Fredrik Ivan BP 5:03.49 1:24.23
35 1003 Bjørheim, Gaute Rush Maskinering 5:04.20 1:24.54
36 268 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 5:04.51 1:25.25
37 423 Bjelland, Geir Ingen klubb 5:05.10 1:25.44
38 189 Meling, Trond Stokka Sola CK 5:14.08 1:34.42
39 1166 Jensen, Trond Gjesdal IL / Gjesdal IL 5:17.06 1:37.40
40 1346 Dørmænen, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:17.21 1:37.55
41 281 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Søgne Skiklubb 5:19.43 1:40.17
42 708 Bjorå, Egil Otra IL 5:20.18 1:40.52
43 482 Ånderå, Sigve Ingen klubb 5:20.24 1:40.58
44 158 Anderssen, Gisle Moi IL 5:20.38 1:41.12
45 1318 Homme, John Tomas Iveland IL / Iveland Il 5:20.41 1:41.15
46 1009 Løining, Bjørn Flekkefjord skilag 5:26.43 1:47.17
47 343 Sævik, Rune Sandnes Sparebank / Elit 1 5:27.04 1:47.38
48 1163 Østerhus, Aksel Ingen klubb 5:27.22 1:47.56
49 753 Refsland, Espen Kverneland Ski / Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk 5:28.02 1:48.36
50 352 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 5:30.30 1:51.04
51 350 Hunshamar, Erlend Otra IL 5:30.54 1:51.28
52 1001 Lindholm, Geir Rosim As 5:33.00 1:53.34
53 219 Lund, Kjell Morisbak Petoro 5:40.09 2:00.43
54 1446 Ericksen, Kjetil Interwell 5:40.47 2:01.21
55 1442 FINTLAND, OLE IVAR Treungen IL 5:49.15 2:09.49
56 1218 Skjæveland, Børge Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Figgjo 5:49.59 2:10.33
57 353 Godeset, Håvard Sandnes IL / BG Norge 5:54.01 2:14.35
58 401 Haugvaldstad, Eivind Rennesøy SK / Rogaland Elektro 5:55.11 2:15.45
59 1435 Garstad, Johnny Ingen klubb 5:59.38 2:20.12
60 340 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil 6:06.00 2:26.34
61 275 Juliebø, Leif Helge Lillesand IL 6:09.57 2:30.31
62 958 Tjåland, Per Terje Dalane SK 6:14.28 2:35.02
63 448 Bru, Martin Vardeneset Ballklubb 6:19.29 2:40.03
64 375 Stava, John Block Berge Bygg 6:22.13 2:42.47
65 380 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 6:23.54 2:44.28
66 447 Leirflåt, Gjermund Norstone Tau 6:30.09 2:50.43
67 417 Heggelund, Jarle Forsvaret 6:31.01 2:51.35
68 1321 Thorstensen, Jarle Eni Norge AS 6:31.10 2:51.44
69 937 Hetland, Stig Livsnyterne 6:31.31 2:52.05
70 655 Kirkeli, Jan Birger Randaberg SK 6:35.39 2:56.13
71 652 Kongsvik, Ståle Lindesnes Trekkspillklubb 6:41.53 3:02.27
72 602 Nedrebø, Vidar Talisman/Blodsmak SK 6:44.32 3:05.06
73 360 Ånestad, Håvard Klepp Cykle Club / Sandnes Sparebank 6:45.50 3:06.24
74 1183 Dalen, Vidar Ingen klubb 6:53.47 3:14.21
75 512 Bredal, Ole Ingen klubb 6:54.04 3:14.38
76 999 Johansen, Tommy Flekkefjord SK / Flekkefjord Sykelklubb 7:05.16 3:25.50
77 594 Thoresen, Tronn Knaben IL / Knaben IL 7:07.12 3:27.46
78 1378 Omlid, Espen Ingen klubb 7:17.39 3:38.13
79 453 Nysæther, Jon Statoil BIL 7:18.21 3:38.55
80 1101 Håland, Geir Holta & Håland As 7:19.52 3:40.26
81 961 Halsne, Erling Ingen klubb 7:25.33 3:46.07
82 1103 Thaule, Trygve Ingen klubb 7:28.29 3:49.03
83 364 Kristoffersen, Jens Sus Bil 7:29.18 3:49.52
84 1254 Mosby, Jostein Torridal IL / Returkraft BIL 7:29.21 3:49.55
85 760 Vistnes, Arnt Helge MDE AS 7:29.53 3:50.27
86 856 Vigre, Idar Ingen klubb 7:33.23 3:53.57
87 1137 Hagen, Hans Petter Farsund Idrettslag 7:34.25 3:54.59
88 1385 Fosseli, Trond Multiconsult BiL 7:36.34 3:57.08
89 1356 Stana, Ingebret Bogafjell Sykleklubb 7:39.52 4:00.26
90 1131 Evensen, Erling Statoil 7:52.02 4:12.36
91 691 Kleven, Frode Rogaland politiidrettslag 7:54.38 4:15.12
92 373 Nordli, Roy Gjesdal IL / Team Norproff 7:58.17 4:18.51
93 1108 Øiestad, Ole Sparebank 1 SR-bank 8:05.26 4:26.00
94 1124 Carlsen, Bjørn Helge Ingen klubb 8:11.16 4:31.50
95 1004 Forsell, Jan Ingen klubb 8:18.05 4:38.39
96 728 Mikkelson, Tore Hans Vindal Skilag 8:27.24 4:47.58
97 387 Soggemoen, Robert Can Ski Team 8:29.53 4:50.27
98 682 Apeland, Runar Krogedal Begravelsesbyrå 8:38.19 4:58.53
99 1000 Andersen, Kurt TT Anlegg As 8:46.39 5:07.13
100 824 Hellestø, Erling Fjogstad-Hus 8:57.10 5:17.44
101 614 Berentsen, Johnny Nærbø SK / Tks Heis AS 9:09.05 5:29.39
102 1140 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 9:20.02 5:40.36
103 836 Berg, Burchard Ingen klubb 9:26.07 5:46.41
104 1427 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben 9:27.52 5:48.26
- 978 Leutscher, Johan Eni Norge BRUTT
- 1069 Rygh, Tore OTT BRUTT
- 647 Aarli, Geir Knaben IL / Applay Sørco BRUTT
- 1271 Egelid, Morten Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 646 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal IL BRUTT
- 1316 Urevatn, Ove Grindheim IL BRUTT
- 374 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT
- 1467 Madland, Arne Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 149 Ommundsen, Øyvind Nikkelverk BIL BRUTT
- 100 Nesse, Knut Skretting BRUTT
- 644 Håvik, Hans Magne Can Ski Team BRUTT
- 108 Klungtvedt, Stig Malthus BRUTT
- 737 Egeland, Sveinung Kemppi Norge BRUTT
- 1469 Handeland, Ivar Johannes Sauda IL BRUTT
- 1083 Dobbe, Torbjørn Sandnes Sparebank BRUTT
- 60 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL BRUTT
- 1463 Øksendal, Terje Morten Sira-Kvina kraftselskap BRUTT
- 1173 Borgen, Jone Politiet Rogaland BRUTT
- 63 Andersen, Frode YFMWL BRUTT
- 918 Berge, Arne Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 432 Bredal, Frode Conocophillips BRUTT
- 843 Arnesen, Jørgen Cosl Drilling BRUTT
- 623 Haaland, Trond Sus Bil BRUTT
- 868 Gallazzi, Luca Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1460 Stangeland, Øivind Subsea7 BRUTT
- 456 Bråtveit, Bjørn Bristow BRUTT

M51-55

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 904 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:47.33  
2 124 Angeltveit, Erling Vågen Vg Skole 3:48.48 0:01.15
3 228 Madland, Lars Ingen klubb 3:57.52 0:10.19
4 208 Viervang, Jon Steinar Lund Skiklubb / Spb SØR B.I.L 3:59.51 0:12.18
5 271 Kalsås, Asgaut Nordbohus Sandnes 4:09.08 0:21.35
6 276 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 4:09.56 0:22.23
7 127 Kvæstad, Jan Beerenberg Stavanger 4:11.05 0:23.32
8 89 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart, IL 4:11.26 0:23.53
9 506 Ydse, Vidar Georg Otra IL 4:11.50 0:24.17
10 816 Aas, Harald Otra IL 4:15.52 0:28.19
11 469 Haneberg, Tor Helge Flekkefjord skilag 4:17.17 0:29.44
12 520 Haukland, Finn Åge Helleland IL 4:18.42 0:31.09
13 181 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Ingen klubb 4:19.04 0:31.31
14 1376 Tjørhom, Gaute Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 4:19.07 0:31.34
15 196 Haugland, Arild Moelven Nordia 4:19.10 0:31.37
16 51 Omdal, Sturle Sandnes IL 4:19.33 0:32.00
17 152 Selle, Per Morten Gjesdal IL 4:26.32 0:38.59
18 252 Hodnebrog, Leif Krik Arendal 4:27.44 0:40.11
19 444 Kloster, Ivar Team Ryfylke 4:28.24 0:40.51
20 260 Aarlott, Torgeir Aker Solutions 4:31.08 0:43.35
21 407 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 4:33.27 0:45.54
22 441 Ask, Jon Gunnar Ryvingen skiklubb 4:36.25 0:48.52
23 172 Gjelsten, Nils Gunnar Glencore Nikkelverk 4:40.05 0:52.32
24 1349 Kydland, Per Christian Handelsbanken 4:41.35 0:54.02
25 1007 Svensson, Per Helge Tampnet BIL 4:45.44 0:58.11
26 200 Drivdal, Asbjørn Birkenes IL / Birkenes Il 4:48.08 1:00.35
27 92 Vaaje, Lars Peder Team 2tal 4:50.42 1:03.09
28 117 Klungtveit, Steinar Sandnes sykleklubb 5:01.06 1:13.33
29 107 Aase, Nils Einar Tasta OSK / Statoil 5:02.38 1:15.05
30 198 Skeie, Svein SUSBIL 5:08.06 1:20.33
31 731 Grindland, Jon Ingen klubb 5:10.10 1:22.37
32 197 Hetland, Arild Marnardal IL / Marnardal IL 5:11.39 1:24.06
33 519 Lenes, Hallgeir Subsea7 5:18.22 1:30.49
34 368 Svendsbø, Jon-Emil Statoil BIL 5:20.37 1:33.04
35 398 Bilstad, Børge Motek 5:20.38 1:33.05
36 214 Eidså, Arvid Statens Vegvesen Kristiansand 5:30.01 1:42.28
37 523 Movold, Geir Harald Sandnes Sykleklubb / Schlumberger 5:41.10 1:53.37
38 263 Nordby, Eirik Ingen klubb 5:45.21 1:57.48
39 507 Jansen, Torleiv Valle IL 5:51.35 2:04.02
40 611 Alstadsæter, Ole Jørgen Sandnes Kommune 5:53.04 2:05.31
41 361 Reiersen, Sven Otra IL 5:57.54 2:10.21
42 701 Bryn, Åsmund Vikinghest 6:07.32 2:19.59
43 743 Aaltvedt, Tom Sandnes Sykleklubb / Lyse BIL 6:08.16 2:20.43
44 686 Ruud , Harald Ingen klubb 6:11.42 2:24.09
45 588 Hostad, Øivind Statoil BIL 6:12.07 2:24.34
46 1438 Lange, Erling Talisman Energy 6:13.14 2:25.41
47 1418 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Mestaklubben 6:20.16 2:32.43
48 207 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 6:20.17 2:32.44
49 356 Vestvik, Egil Rogaland Politi 6:21.02 2:33.29
50 1426 Tveit, Oskar Lister Vgs. 6:26.51 2:39.18
51 592 Rasmussen, Morten Statoil BIL 6:28.40 2:41.07
52 967 Jacobsen, Bjørnar SpareBank 1 SR-Bank BIL 6:34.26 2:46.53
53 347 Døble, Olaf EniNorge 6:37.00 2:49.27
54 633 Askildsen, Morthen DnB 6:45.23 2:57.50
55 1436 Fenne, John Magne Prosjektil 6:48.21 3:00.48
56 429 Lillejord, Henning Conocophillips 6:59.07 3:11.34
57 896 Nevland, Lars Magne Dalane SK / Dalane Sykleklubb 7:03.29 3:15.56
58 1267 Thorstensen, Arne Ingen klubb 7:04.22 3:16.49
59 1476 Gyland, Jostein Gyland IL 7:04.32 3:16.59
60 752 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK 7:09.29 3:21.56
61 763 Aune, Ola Koll Ingen klubb 7:10.20 3:22.47
62 461 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 7:16.09 3:28.36
63 677 Eiane, Per Kristian Archer 7:18.05 3:30.32
64 696 Krogstad, Torbjørn Lillesand Ambulanse 7:18.25 3:30.52
65 735 Strømberg, svein Baker Hughes 7:20.42 3:33.09
66 912 Hægeland, Sven Anners Mandal CK / BP 7:26.00 3:38.27
67 648 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 7:39.11 3:51.38
68 597 Gundersen, Arild Magne Egen Bedrift 7:52.54 4:05.21
69 599 Fossdal, Lars Helge SSK 7:54.05 4:06.32
70 622 Hebnes, Reidar Time Kommune 7:56.39 4:09.06
71 938 Haaland, Torstein Statoil 8:04.32 4:16.59
72 1409 Guttormsen, Erling Ingen klubb 8:32.25 4:44.52
73 1165 Førsvoll, Kjetil Boreal 8:44.39 4:57.06
74 725 Feedt, Roar Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder 8:50.01 5:02.28
75 906 Aambakk, Kjetil Talisman 8:53.19 5:05.46
76 730 Baltzersen, Per Arne Hafrsfjord Rulleskigruppe 9:24.59 5:37.26
77 1402 Mjølsnes, Jarle Felleskjøpet Rogaland Og Agder 9:30.29 5:42.56
- 1317 Hårtveit, Terje Grindheim IL BRUTT
- 1395 Josda, Tom Arild Gyland IL BRUTT
- 1144 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. BRUTT
- 101 Mattingsdal, Johan Matningsdal Idrettslag BRUTT
- 345 Myhrvold, Arne Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 419 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore Nordea BRUTT
- 484 Løvland, Martin Moi IL BRUTT
- 818 Throndsen, Thor Inge Statoil BRUTT
- 241 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesald IL BRUTT
- 1485 Ellingsberg, Tor Kristian Øvrebø IL BRUTT
- 723 Øksendal, Sten Eivind Knaben IL BRUTT
- 370 Rein, Jens Kristian Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 690 Hagland, Ståle Selvaag Bolig BRUTT
- 264 Drange, Ove Helleland IL BRUTT
- 509 Seyffarth, Øivind Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1227 Søyland, Yngve Gjesdal IL / Gjesdal IL BRUTT
- 472 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL BRUTT
- 939 Asp, Knut Aksel Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 748 Døble, Trygve Oddersjaa SSK / Agder Energi BIL BRUTT

M56-60

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1403 Aanensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:50.12  
2 120 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:53.31 0:03.19
3 121 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 3:58.04 0:07.52
4 1471 Mydland, Arvid Egersund O-klubb 3:59.17 0:09.05
5 470 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:59.47 0:09.35
6 144 Haaland, Mikkel Nærbø SK / Tine 4:00.46 0:10.34
7 195 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 4:09.04 0:18.52
8 122 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 4:13.04 0:22.52
9 239 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 4:13.29 0:23.17
10 490 Isaksen, Magne Froland IL 4:16.49 0:26.37
11 176 Johannessen, Tore Ingen klubb 4:18.19 0:28.07
12 463 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 4:18.48 0:28.36
13 206 Gabrielsen, Ole Lyse BIL 4:19.14 0:29.02
14 164 Olsen, Sigmund OlsenBand1_Kverneland Group 4:29.43 0:39.31
15 421 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:30.24 0:40.12
16 258 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:32.46 0:42.34
17 186 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 4:38.25 0:48.13
18 163 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL 4:40.26 0:50.14
19 332 Owing, Knut Kristiansands CK / Innsats 4:40.57 0:50.45
20 119 Skrettingland, Jonas Varhaug IL 4:45.48 0:55.36
21 1073 Rasmussen, Tore Løybegjengen 4:53.15 1:03.03
22 385 Lindanger, Einar Ingen klubb 4:53.26 1:03.14
23 1401 Ziesler, Øyvind Sandnes IL / Legekontorene Centrum 4:53.37 1:03.25
24 126 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL / Varodd/Team 2Tal 4:54.28 1:04.16
25 1421 Lia, Rune Ryvingen skiklubb 5:02.35 1:12.23
26 457 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 5:03.29 1:13.17
27 516 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil ASA 5:08.01 1:17.49
28 1008 Bjørke, Kjell Ove Ingen klubb 5:09.14 1:19.02
29 468 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 5:10.13 1:20.01
30 521 Bjelland, Ole Gjesdal IL / Bjelland AS 5:13.56 1:23.44
31 664 Loug, Sigurd BP 5:20.36 1:30.24
32 478 Abeland, Dag Hermann Randaberg Skiklubb / GE Moneybank 5:20.56 1:30.44
33 450 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 5:23.02 1:32.50
34 173 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 5:23.04 1:32.52
35 503 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Bingen Ballklubb 5:27.04 1:36.52
36 212 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 5:29.51 1:39.39
37 349 Bjørklund, Rune Express 5:35.10 1:44.58
38 1011 Ravndal, Svein Suldal IL Skigruppe 5:40.24 1:50.12
39 394 Sundal, Jon SUS 5:40.56 1:50.44
40 372 Austdal, Svein SUSBIL 5:42.00 1:51.48
41 409 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 5:50.32 2:00.20
42 1082 Tangvald, Tor Bustrak Eni Norge 5:53.58 2:03.46
43 726 Våge, John-Kaare Ingen klubb 5:59.31 2:09.19
44 1459 Vatland, Johannes Worsegaarden 6:00.27 2:10.15
45 498 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 6:08.13 2:18.01
46 438 Fasseland, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 6:11.48 2:21.36
47 876 Oaland, Ove Statoil 6:19.37 2:29.25
48 334 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 6:21.48 2:31.36
49 530 Aasvold, Ole Can Ski Team 6:23.19 2:33.07
50 679 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 6:25.16 2:35.04
51 754 Oanes, Magnar Sandnes Sparebank 6:29.36 2:39.24
52 688 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 6:38.32 2:48.20
53 630 Bakken, Bernt Conocophillips 6:47.37 2:57.25
54 496 Beckstrøm, Jan-Inge Ingen klubb 6:47.40 2:57.28
55 382 Slettebø, Odd Harald Stridsklev IL / BP / DSK 6:50.38 3:00.26
56 627 Ukkelberg, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 6:57.07 3:06.55
57 734 Oseland, Skjalg Ingen klubb 6:58.51 3:08.39
58 717 Tveiten, Åge Eiken IL 7:07.14 3:17.02
59 1111 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank 7:15.31 3:25.19
60 746 Haga, Jarle Team Haga 7:17.01 3:26.49
61 751 Øygard, Kjell Total E&P Norge 7:31.57 3:41.45
62 950 Lunde, Johnny Lyse IL 7:36.59 3:46.47
63 1375 Flateland, Kåre Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 7:38.35 3:48.23
64 1098 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL / Ljosland Skisenter AS 7:58.33 4:08.21
65 713 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL Ski 8:04.38 4:14.26
66 960 Birkeland, Oddvar Grindheim IL / Schlumberger 8:08.50 4:18.38
67 502 Skryten, John-Anders Caverion 8:18.31 4:28.19
68 951 Hansen, Jan Ingen klubb 8:40.22 4:50.10
69 822 Hellestø, Trygve Fjogstad-Hus 8:44.40 4:54.28
70 663 Frestad, Kenneth Ingen klubb 9:01.16 5:11.04
- 1358 Hompland, Rolf Tonstad IL / Sira-Kvina Kraftselskap BRUTT
- 431 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL BRUTT
- 1210 Vårdal, Odd Eni Bil BRUTT
- 229 Madland, Reid Heli Sport BRUTT
- 1329 Moltu, Ulf Einar Total E&P Norge BRUTT
- 389 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL / Bjerkreim IL BRUTT
- 610 Solstad, Geir Petter Spire BRUTT
- 996 Greibesland, Reidar Øvrebø BRUTT
- 637 Aartun, Bjarte Bremnes Idtettslag BRUTT
- 866 Haugvaldstad, Per O Talisman BRUTT
- 1352 Kiefer, Rolf Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1449 Dale, Øystein Stavanger Legesenter BRUTT
- 672 Tjørhom, Helge Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1089 Sæland, Frode NORSK BERGVERKSMUSEUM BRUTT
- 213 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL BRUTT
- 984 Todnem, Peder Exxon Mobil BRUTT
- 850 Røyneberg, Egil ConocoPhillips BIL BRUTT

M61-65

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 261 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL / Avaldsnes IL 3:43.05  
2 251 Ueland, Sveinulv Helleland IL 4:06.19 0:23.14
3 129 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politiidrettslag 4:15.37 0:32.32
4 167 Johansen, Terje Ingen klubb 4:19.38 0:36.33
5 230 Aamodt, Helge Imås, IL 4:21.58 0:38.53
6 414 Knudsen, Helge Stavanger kommune BIL 4:23.21 0:40.16
7 499 Mork, Arne Sørlandet Sykehus Arendal 4:40.04 0:56.59
8 175 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:42.28 0:59.23
9 640 Stokkeland, Gustav Bryne CK / Ganddal IL 4:48.34 1:05.29
10 109 Skretting, Håkon Ingen klubb 4:49.34 1:06.29
11 388 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB 4:51.00 1:07.55
12 278 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 5:02.02 1:18.57
13 395 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 5:11.34 1:28.29
14 154 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 5:12.06 1:29.01
15 489 Alsnes, Otto Heli Sport 5:20.12 1:37.07
16 452 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Ingen klubb 5:23.16 1:40.11
17 1223 Kjell, Omland Sparebanken Sør Bil 5:27.47 1:44.42
18 1243 Mohaugen, Einar| Heli Sport 5:35.37 1:52.32
19 439 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 5:51.48 2:08.43
20 1172 Støle, Rolf Giv-Akt 5:56.10 2:13.05
21 736 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Stegaberg IL 5:56.51 2:13.46
22 1136 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 6:04.25 2:21.20
23 1079 Kjellevold, Kjell H Sus Bil 6:05.47 2:22.42
24 651 Eikeland, Paul Eigersund kommune 6:09.48 2:26.43
25 684 Bell, Asgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 6:13.19 2:30.14
26 1457 Servoll, Einar Regevig Torsk 6:20.46 2:37.41
27 341 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 6:23.05 2:40.00
28 957 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Sandnes IL 6:23.17 2:40.12
29 770 Auer, Franz Ingen klubb 6:28.20 2:45.15
30 1169 Oltedal, Hallvard Brusand IL 6:28.54 2:45.49
31 989 Tvedt, Tore Romon Vaulen O Klubb 6:33.35 2:50.30
32 476 Vatland, Ove Turrennklubben 6:39.48 2:56.43
33 589 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 6:52.30 3:09.25
34 629 Andersen , Ove Archer 6:55.13 3:12.08
35 335 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 7:00.55 3:17.50
36 464 Eldhuset, Torgrim Ingen klubb 7:06.55 3:23.50
37 451 Myrum, Tarald Ingen klubb 7:16.30 3:33.25
38 425 Svihus, Helge Svalbard Turn / Turrennklubben 7:20.17 3:37.12
39 1266 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 7:53.59 4:10.54
40 927 Aarflot, Hans-Olav Randaberg Skiklubb 7:58.12 4:15.07
41 935 Kindervåg, Gaute Ingen klubb 8:07.21 4:24.16
42 626 Uhlving, Sverre Ingen klubb 8:10.05 4:27.00
- 216 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL BRUTT
- 846 Aarsland, Terje Øines Cosl Drilling BRUTT
- 687 Roland, Erling Uis Bil BRUTT
- 1245 Nygård, Jan Edvard Bjerke IL Ski BRUTT
- 1092 Mjanger, Erling Adermarine A/S BRUTT
- 1142 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. BRUTT
- 1439 Mæland, Ivar Sturla, IF / Turrennklubben Rogaland BRUTT
- 931 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 333 Olsen, Ulf BP Norge BRUTT
- 511 Ryan, Håvard Ganddal BRUTT
- 653 Crogh, Ivar Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 902 Tønnessen, Tor Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 1143 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. BRUTT
- 720 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank BRUTT

M66-70

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 362 Austerå, Bjørn Kverneland Ski 3:58.24  
2 245 Vesterhus, Øystein Nikkelverk BIL 4:29.45 0:31.21
3 116 Pedersen, Einar Juul Ringkollen skiklubb 4:36.41 0:38.17
4 433 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 4:38.14 0:39.50
5 416 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 4:40.17 0:41.53
6 365 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Ingen klubb 4:42.33 0:44.09
7 1363 Strandberg, Jan Magne Schindler BIL 4:44.20 0:45.56
8 945 Bø, Hans I Randaberg kommune 4:44.31 0:46.07
9 234 Svennevig, Tore Postenbil Kristiansand 4:53.32 0:55.08
10 986 Johnsen, Dagfinn Finn Og Albert Egeland As 4:55.35 0:57.11
11 1393 Huus, Ove Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:56.31 0:58.07
12 466 Lund, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 5:01.46 1:03.22
13 538 Bøe, Nils Ingen klubb 5:01.55 1:03.31
14 608 Hagland, Olav Eni Norge BIL 5:08.54 1:10.30
15 504 Risvoll, Emil Ny Von IL 5:09.05 1:10.41
16 218 Håland, Mindor Ingen klubb 5:20.43 1:22.19
17 1154 Vatland, Osvald Sandnes IL / Sandnes IL 5:20.59 1:22.35
18 396 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Sandnes IL 5:25.51 1:27.27
19 1477 Tjemsland, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:28.38 1:30.14
20 420 Finnseth, Finn Andreas Sørreisa skilag 5:54.13 1:55.49
21 475 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 6:09.31 2:11.07
22 371 Eidsvig, Erik Rogaland Pelsdyrfôrlag SA 6:23.40 2:25.16
23 442 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 6:25.13 2:26.49
24 674 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 7:23.17 3:24.53
25 378 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 7:26.04 3:27.40
26 462 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 7:31.30 3:33.06
27 767 Langseth, Asbjørn Turrennklubbrn 7:44.20 3:45.56
28 706 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 7:51.44 3:53.20
29 408 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 8:03.21 4:04.57
30 613 Magnusson, Edvald Turrennklubben 8:04.23 4:05.59
31 700 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 8:47.41 4:49.17
32 694 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 9:26.01 5:27.37
33 33 Brottveit, Ingrid Ingen klubb 9:48.14 5:49.50
- 590 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport BRUTT
- 929 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL - Ski BRUTT
- 982 Espedal, Knut Jonas Uis Bil BRUTT
- 685 Fredriksen, Øivind Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT
- 125 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL BRUTT
- 905 Veland, Kjell Bjørn Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 142 Jordan, Bjørn Harald Oddersjaa SSK BRUTT
- 359 Andersen, Odd Sandnes kommune BIL BRUTT
- 853 Josefsen, Inge Lindesnes Skiklubb BRUTT

M71-75

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 18 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL / Stegaberg 5:17.58  
2 30 Skregelid, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:26.11 0:08.13
3 13 Krumsvik, Jan Ryfylke SK 5:38.37 0:20.39
4 20 Bjelland, Kjell Sandnes IL / Sandnes IL 5:41.46 0:23.48
5 4 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 5:53.44 0:35.46
6 1 Skjeldal, Sigve Bærum Skiklubb 6:12.54 0:54.56
7 29 Mosby, Kåre Trygve Lillesand IL / LIL 6:21.13 1:03.15
8 10 Reinås, Håkon Ingen klubb 6:24.24 1:06.26
9 12 Varhaug, Eirik J. Ingen klubb 6:35.15 1:17.17
10 8 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes Kommune 7:52.43 2:34.45
11 14 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL / Bjerkreim 7:54.48 2:36.50
12 16 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Turrennklubben 7:56.15 2:38.17
13 3 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrenklubben 7:59.46 2:41.48
14 23 Kjus, Per Jakob Skiforeningen / Lag 8:00.28 2:42.30
15 27 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Ingen klubb 8:08.10 2:50.12
16 31 Lindland, Torvald Ingen klubb 8:22.57 3:04.59
17 19 Helgeland, Ola H Gjesdal IL / Gjesdal IL 8:41.31 3:23.33
18 32 Brottveit, Gunnar Ingen klubb 9:48.11 4:30.13
- 25 Maudal, Kjell Kverneland B.I.L. BRUTT
- 11 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 21 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kristiansand Orientering BRUTT
- 26 Røyseland, Ansgar Knaben IL BRUTT
- 5 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL BRUTT
- 9 Strømberg, Leif Turrennklubben BRUTT

M15-16

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 867 Svela, Daniel Kaale Gjesdal IL 3:39.57  
2 1155 Vaule, Jan Magnus Bjerkreim IL / Bjerkreim Ski 3:42.36 0:02.39
3 1188 Ravndal, Andre Gjesdal IL 3:43.26 0:03.29
4 491 Odland, Svein Ingen klubb 3:47.47 0:07.50
5 524 Refvem, Vegard Moi IL 3:51.54 0:11.57
6 95 Mannsåker, Håvard Sandnes IL / Sandnes IL 4:00.56 0:20.59
7 514 Olsen, Kristian Matningsdal Idrettslag 4:09.17 0:29.20
8 508 Rysstad, Aron Åkre Valle IL 4:13.21 0:33.24
9 391 Eie Stangeland, August Sandnes IL 4:15.10 0:35.13
10 932 Omlid, Marius Sirdal skilag 4:22.54 0:42.57
11 1135 Steinum, Andreas Benjamin Gjesdal IL 4:24.44 0:44.47
12 434 Jensen, Alf Egil Gjesdal IL / Gjesdal IL 4:31.05 0:51.08
13 430 Håland, Erlend Salte Kverneland Ski / Kverneland Ski 4:45.29 1:05.32
14 445 Meling, Anders Stokka Ingen klubb 5:14.08 1:34.11
15 1250 Abrahamsen, Thomas Ingen klubb 5:16.16 1:36.19
16 1258 Vigrestad, Kristian Helleland IL 5:29.26 1:49.29
17 962 Halsne, Jonathan Ingen klubb 6:34.20 2:54.23
18 497 Beckstrøm, Svein Inge Knaben IL 6:47.29 3:07.32
19 990 Øie, Ole Andreas Ingen klubb 7:16.03 3:36.06
20 1360 Njærheim, Ole Christian Stavanger Skiklubb 8:03.23 4:23.26
- 525 Heimsæter, Jørgen Grimstad SK / Grimstad Sykkelklubb BRUTT
- 1256 Rønningen, Ola Kverneland Ski BRUTT
- 1157 Veland, Tord Staal Jørpeland BRUTT
- 500 Idland, Torjus Figgjo Ski Og Skiskyting BRUTT
- 1381 Bø, Sigbjørn Austrådt IL BRUTT
- 1268 Knutzen, Olav Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1255 Osaland, Markus Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1133 Skeie, Anders Sandnes IL / Sandnes IL BRUTT
- 1066 Nygaard, Lars Skjelbred Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1067 Mæhle, Anders Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1068 Hovstad, Olav Salte Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1177 Tjåland, Tomas Matningsdal Idrettslag BRUTT
- 1209 Tveiten, Fredrik Øvrebø Kraftlag BRUTT
- 1151 Sirnes, Morten Gjesdal IL BRUTT

M17-18

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 145 nygaard, eivind Sandnes IL 3:48.22  
2 80 Lie, Espen Vindbjart, IL 3:49.11 0:00.49
3 273 Seljeskog, Kristian Spredel Il 3:54.42 0:06.20
4 272 Kalsås, Sture Nordbohus Sandnes 4:09.07 0:20.45
5 238 Årsvoll Undheim, Vetle Figgjo IL / Sirdal Vgs 4:10.57 0:22.35
6 1364 Fossli, Torjus Nissedal IL 4:11.58 0:23.36
7 55 HENNIG, Gaute Wideroe Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 4:25.37 0:37.15
8 267 Langeland, Harald Øvrebø IL 4:26.58 0:38.36
9 84 Løvland, Anders Moi IL 4:27.31 0:39.09
10 1365 Grimstvedt, Johans Nissedal IL 4:38.17 0:49.55
11 159 Anderssen, Simon Hamre Moi IL 4:42.13 0:53.51
12 183 Eitland, Mads Andor Tonstad IL 4:47.13 0:58.51
13 381 Grødem, Andreas Ingen klubb 5:23.01 1:34.39
14 676 Fjeldskår, David Lyngdal IL / BRG 5:26.24 1:38.02
15 747 Haga, Bjørnar Team Haga 5:42.17 1:53.55
16 471 Jensen Skjæveland, Sondre Figgjo IL / Figgjo 5:49.48 2:01.26
17 1326 Tvedt, Amund Garsrud Vaulen O Klubb 6:06.25 2:18.03
18 1425 Veholmen, Håkon Bentsen DnB 6:06.36 2:18.14
19 348 Døble, Magnus EniNorge 6:26.33 2:38.11
20 943 Tjørsvåg, Håvard Kvs-Lyngdal 6:26.51 2:38.29
21 1167 Kristensen, Sindre Kvs-Lyngdal 6:27.07 2:38.45
22 615 Jåtten, Jørgen Ravndal Klepp Cykle Club 6:33.55 2:45.33
23 1454 Asbjørnsen, Erlend Kverneland Ski 6:42.36 2:54.14
24 639 Vuilliomenet, Bjørn Stian Ingen klubb 6:50.02 3:01.40
25 963 Halsne, Edvin Ingen klubb 6:52.21 3:03.59
26 1311 Strømberg, Odin St Olav Videregående 7:08.36 3:20.14
27 974 Kverneland, Torbjørn Kverneland Ski / Kverneland Ski 7:22.56 3:34.34
28 1386 Fosseli, Fredrik Student 7:36.31 3:48.09
29 887 Kleiven, Ruben Stegaberg IL / Tem Isvik 8:36.33 4:48.11
30 624 Haaland, Kristoffer Wilen Sus Bil 8:44.21 4:55.59
- 899 Hebnes, Oliver Lerstøl Kvint BRUTT
- 916 Kongsvik, Knut Erik FK Mandalskameratene BRUTT
- 1429 Skreland, Valdemar Bygland IL - Ski BRUTT
- 88 FRIKSTAD, Eirik Ellefsen Oddersjaa SSK BRUTT
- 78 Lomeland, Sondre Taugbøl Gjesdal IL BRUTT
- 231 Nordbotten, Øystein Statoil BRUTT
- 933 Liland, Ole Asbjørn Tonstad IL BRUTT
- 1164 Løvland, Leif Edvard Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 827 Svebestad, Rasmus Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1178 Mattingsdal Eggebø, Gabriel Matningsdal Idrettslag BRUTT
- 604 Tjørhom, Runar Sirdal skilag BRUTT
- 897 Gilje, Tor Arne Sandnes Sykleklubb / Sandnes SK BRUTT
- 669 langfeldt, erik Bygland IL - Ski BRUTT

M19-20

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 61 Ravndal, Tor Jøran Gjesdal IL 3:39.35  
2 81 Åsheim, Jarle Nordtveit Vindafjord IL / Sirdal Ski 3:43.05 0:03.30
3 237 Årsvoll Undheim, Aslak Figgjo IL / Sirdal Vgs 3:44.54 0:05.19
4 1407 Vik, Erik Sirdal Skilag / Sirdal Skilag 3:50.46 0:11.11
5 52 Nordli, Tomas Gjesdal IL / Team Norproff 3:55.17 0:15.42
6 171 Udø Pedersen, Erik Milslukeren 4:09.09 0:29.34
7 143 Reiersen, Magnus Otra IL 4:15.57 0:36.22
8 67 Verdal, Sondre Hægebostad IL 4:32.27 0:52.52
9 162 Løvland, Jonas KVS lyngdal 5:03.41 1:24.06
10 1380 Bø, Hans-Kristian Hana IL 5:20.43 1:41.08
11 1201 Nødland, Leif Inge kreatel 5:48.23 2:08.48
12 1261 Hovet, Knut Valle IL 5:51.32 2:11.57
13 998 Abrahamsen, Fredrik Trovatn Stavanger IF 6:24.11 2:44.36
14 1354 Johansen, Morten Flekkefjord Sykelklubb 7:05.09 3:25.34
15 947 Hetland, Petter Storesund Marnardal IL / Marnardal IL 7:11.34 3:31.59
16 1168 Sæland, Adrian Ganddal 7:34.17 3:54.42
17 1202 Eide, Runar kreatel 8:24.47 4:45.12
18 1214 Nøkland, Nikolai Kvås IL 8:49.47 5:10.12
- 1487 Sonesen, Ørjan Wadseth Vindbjart, IL BRUTT
- 1194 Fossland, Richard Kvs-Lyngdal BRUTT
- 1453 Hovland, Endre Posten Norge Fotballgruppen BRUTT
- 1344 Kvamme, Jakob Ingen klubb BRUTT

M21-25

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 75 Hoelgaard, Stian Gjesdal IL / Team NPRO 3:14.54  
2 62 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL / Sirdal ski 3:19.57 0:05.03
3 73 Svela, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:28.39 0:13.45
4 65 Thele, Joar Andreas Lyn Ski / Team Centric 3:34.24 0:19.30
5 190 Røgenes, Øyvind Erfjord IL 3:36.42 0:21.48
6 118 Østerhus, Gunnstein Ryfylke Trelast 3:48.27 0:33.33
7 201 Skjærpe, Nicolai Sandnes IL 3:52.30 0:37.36
8 236 Ravndal, Lars SR Bank 3:54.57 0:40.03
9 56 Hennig, Erlend Widerøe Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 4:09.59 0:55.05
10 531 Bjørheim, Simon Ryfylke SK / Ryfylke SK 4:11.37 0:56.43
11 83 Sangesland, Arild Øvrebø IL 4:26.18 1:11.24
12 954 Svendal, Fredrik Sandnes IL 4:29.34 1:14.40
13 217 Seyffarth, Fredrik BRG Entreprenør 4:31.30 1:16.36
14 1339 Nakling, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:39.10 1:24.16
15 486 Sindland, Ole Kristian Knaben IL 4:39.34 1:24.40
16 1448 Uppstad, Thor Andre Froland IL 4:39.58 1:25.04
17 1229 Netland, Kim Eivind Tonstad IL 4:41.20 1:26.26
18 1484 Kydland, Andreas DnB 4:43.56 1:29.02
19 69 Myrstad, Martin Øvrebø IL 4:44.59 1:30.05
20 336 Skjørten, Sverre Mandal Tjukkasklubb 4:46.52 1:31.58
21 254 Laugaland, Kjell Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 4:47.56 1:33.02
22 1412 Vestly Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL / Sandnes IL 4:49.13 1:34.19
23 1125 Venemyr, Thomas Ingen klubb 5:00.59 1:46.05
24 130 Askildsen, Thomas NHH 5:11.07 1:56.13
25 259 Hæstad, Sveinung Total E&P Norge 5:11.34 1:56.40
26 255 Haga, Morten Team Haga 5:18.08 2:03.14
27 493 Kyte, Leif Andre Ge Healthcare 5:23.37 2:08.43
28 487 Vasland, Fredrik Grindheim IL 5:28.57 2:14.03
29 1090 Nomeland Thorstensen, Kim Andre Bygland IL - Ski 5:33.59 2:19.05
30 966 Høydal, Henrik Ron King Skilag 5:41.11 2:26.17
31 436 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 5:41.45 2:26.51
32 955 Sveen, Mathias Stavanger Aftenblad I.L 5:49.40 2:34.46
33 1196 Skeie, Bård Madland Årdalstangen IL / Susbil 5:54.56 2:40.02
34 458 Førsvoll, Stig SBIO Athletics Langrenn 5:56.43 2:41.49
35 885 Berentsen, Harald Berentsen Drifting 6:21.56 3:07.02
36 1234 Ånderå, Kristian Ingen klubb 6:27.09 3:12.15
37 177 Løvland, Magnus Kvs-Lyngdal 6:28.22 3:13.28
38 392 Sæstad, Asle Havsø Ingen klubb 6:34.46 3:19.52
39 1260 Straum, Daniel Vegårshei IL 6:43.31 3:28.37
40 638 Skretting, Dag Undheim IL 6:46.50 3:31.56
41 1134 Løland Bråtveit, Jarle Stangeland 6:49.34 3:34.40
42 1240 Lundevik, Nils-Haakon AF Anlegg 6:49.55 3:35.01
43 1099 Kvåle, Kenneth Ljosland Skisenter AS 6:51.09 3:36.15
44 97 Salvesen, Pål Carlsen Frizøe 7:04.18 3:49.24
45 282 Myklebust, Kristoffer The A21 Campaign 7:07.10 3:52.16
46 393 Søyland, Eiliv Ungdom I Oppdrag 7:12.21 3:57.27
47 1323 Pedersen, Marin Bergen Nudistforening 7:16.38 4:01.44
48 1324 Høiland, Fredrik Bergen Nudistforening 7:17.22 4:02.28
49 1239 Fjogstad, Leif Andreas MHI 7:18.20 4:03.26
50 693 Grøsfjell, Bjørnar Bjerkreim IL 7:20.54 4:06.00
51 1338 Myhre, Thomas Bergen Nudisforening 7:29.13 4:14.19
52 820 Andreassen, Marius Hægebostad IL 7:39.01 4:24.07
53 1327 Gausland, Fredrik Ingen klubb 7:53.12 4:38.18
54 283 Moi, Johannes Fjelland The A21 Campaign 7:58.50 4:43.56
55 1175 Nøkland, Joakim Kvås IL 8:52.27 5:37.33
56 1413 Salte, Jon Torger Hetland Ingen klubb 9:06.00 5:51.06
- 842 Teigland, Håkon Cosl Drilling BRUTT
- 698 Kavli, Kristian Kvs-Lyngdal BRUTT
- 68 Aanensen, Lars Milslukern Sport BRUTT
- 284 Steinskog, Ingve The A21 Campaign BRUTT
- 79 Hellerslien, Bjørnar Sauda IL BRUTT
- 719 Johansen, Sven Robert Team Machine BRUTT
- 1195 Våge, Sindre Kvs-Lyngdal BRUTT
- 1130 Venemyr, Christian Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 812 Hafver, Johan Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 813 Bjånes, Endre Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1088 Dybing, Asle Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 285 Steinskog, Fredrik The A21 Campaign BRUTT
- 1204 Årstøl, Knut Fjotland IL / Team Otera BRUTT
- 1213 Valand, Morten The Valands BRUTT
- 1342 Harmer, Phillip MDK BRUTT
- 1181 Hellås, Lars Kvås IL BRUTT
- 854 Helgeland, Thomas Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 873 Andersen, Benjamin Fløy Ski BRUTT
- 981 Skryten, Daniel Rønning BRUTT
- 86 Håland, Endre Nyberg Sandnes IL / Sirdal Ski Langrenn BRUTT
- 681 Bue, Robert Marnardal IL BRUTT
- 455 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL / Helleland IL BRUTT

M26-30

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 93 Anders Tettli, Rennemo Leksvik IL / Leksvik Ellite/Team OneWay 3:24.20  
2 98 Slettemeås, Øystein Skarphedin, IL / Hovden Skigymnas 3:34.03 0:09.43
3 148 Kalsaas, Joar Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kluge Advokatfirma DA 3:40.00 0:15.40
4 141 Syvertsen, Paal Eirik Stavanger Skiklubb / BP Norge 3:48.11 0:23.51
5 1433 Hanssen, Joakim Oddersjaa SSK / Kristiansand Avis 3:53.19 0:28.59
6 270 Kloster, Bård Rennesøy SK / Team Ryfylke 3:53.47 0:29.27
7 1347 Urstad, Håvard Nordbohus Sandnes 4:10.23 0:46.03
8 474 Underbakke, Anders Conocophillips 4:13.37 0:49.17
9 1468 Bøylestad, Svein Ragnvald Bøylestad Juletrær 4:20.04 0:55.44
10 467 Bertov, Aleksandr DNV GL 4:43.41 1:19.21
11 443 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 4:48.24 1:24.04
12 1110 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Sandnes Kommune 4:50.11 1:25.51
13 485 Madland, Simon Universitetet I Bergen 4:52.35 1:28.15
14 1357 Nuland Fedog, Fredrik SUSBIL 5:00.25 1:36.05
15 404 Hetland, Joakim Bjelland AS 5:01.23 1:37.03
16 930 Solberg, Haakon Skeie Helleland IL / Waage Tannlegesenter 5:17.46 1:53.26
17 1207 Aspøy, Øystein Deloitte AS 5:19.53 1:55.33
18 1343 Sandal, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:25.56 2:01.36
19 837 Grytten, Christoffer Flekkefjord SK / Flekkefjord Sykkelklubb/RPIL 5:26.28 2:02.08
20 764 Salvesen, Daniel Fløy Ski 5:28.23 2:04.03
21 742 Haga, Aleksander Joa Statoil BIL 5:42.24 2:18.04
22 642 Slettebø, Espen BP Norge 5:49.14 2:24.54
23 1366 Vårdal, Lars Archer 6:27.40 3:03.20
24 705 Korsvik, Kristian Statoil BIL 6:43.12 3:18.52
25 1085 Hareland, Terje Block Berge Bygg 6:49.09 3:24.49
26 1341 Heggheim, Jone MIL 6:50.48 3:26.28
27 819 Andreassen, Finn Tore Hægebostad IL 6:58.38 3:34.18
28 526 Hustveit, Trond Deloitte 6:58.58 3:34.38
29 952 Lode, Ingve kreatel 7:08.08 3:43.48
30 494 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Ingen klubb 7:35.22 4:11.02
31 1184 Stormoen, Christopher Ingen klubb 8:29.36 5:05.16
32 1122 BAKKETUN, Sondre Solvoll IL Viljar 9:14.46 5:50.26
33 1249 Øygarden, Jostein Procon Stavanger Bil 9:20.09 5:55.49
- 1075 Torland, Stian Eni Norge BRUTT
- 1176 Myklebust, Ingvar T Stangeland BRUTT
- 814 Nerland, Bernt- Kristian Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1236 Mandt, Lars Marius Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 501 Rettedal, Bjørnar Sandnes IL / Sandnes SK/BKK BIL BRUTT
- 111 pettersen, kristoffer Fløy Ski BRUTT
- 1120 Røksland, Glenn Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1445 Halvorsen, Joakim Dyrstad EY BRUTT
- 759 Hausken, Eirik Nordea Bil BRUTT
- 1063 Næss, Kim Andre Nov BRUTT
- 817 Olsen, Sindre Lea Avinor Sola BRUTT
- 1071 Risa, Tom Sandnes Sparebank BRUTT
- 942 Grindheim, Terje Fløy Ski BRUTT
- 1319 Øvstebø, Bernt Olav Nordea Bil BRUTT
- 840 Rusnes, Fredrik Cosl Drilling BRUTT
- 53 Engseth, Lars NTNUI / NTNUI BRUTT
- 1241 Rosseland, Jørgen Ovin Team Persheia BRUTT
- 1332 Næsheim, Kristian Høie Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 946 Hagland, Kim Gjøran Sandnes Sykleklubb / Selvaag Bolig BRUTT
- 1138 Heng, Olav Sirkus Heng BRUTT
- 1211 Skåland, Aksel Team Otera BRUTT
- 1312 Myklebust, Vegar Malba AS BRUTT
- 82 NIELSEN, Jonas Lørenskog Skiklubb - Ski / Team NPRO BRUTT
- 977 Nesset, Simon Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 870 Hegdal, Jermund Eigersund Brann Og Redning BRUTT
- 1242 Bringedal, Anders Lindaas Statoil BIL BRUTT

M31-35

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 76 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad IL / Team NPRO 3:10.36  
2 1482 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 3:34.34 0:23.58
3 157 Skjeflo, Gunnar Waage St. Olavs Hospital 3:36.26 0:25.50
4 279 Bjørke, Pål Lund Skiklubb 3:39.54 0:29.18
5 77 Laugaland, Audun Hjelmeland IL / Team Leaseplan 3:40.11 0:29.35
6 1483 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:40.22 0:29.46
7 1414 Anundsen, Thorgeir Team Ryfylke 3:47.53 0:37.17
8 533 Olsen, Anders Stokkeland Ingen klubb 3:49.23 0:38.47
9 184 Skjørestad, Anstein Kverneland Ski 4:00.13 0:49.37
10 215 Tønnessen, Helge KBR-IL 4:18.56 1:08.20
11 440 Haaland, Sindre Øvrum Figgjo IL 4:18.57 1:08.21
12 182 Homme, Stian Ingen klubb 4:21.04 1:10.28
13 150 Hansen, Thomas Aukland Hennig Olsen Is BIL 4:26.44 1:16.08
14 188 Tønnesen, Rolf Martin Lillomarka Skiklubb 4:26.47 1:16.11
15 233 Ramberg, Tov Procon Stavanger Bil 4:27.04 1:16.28
16 280 Haarr, Gunnar Gjesdal IL / Torsdagsklubben 4:31.32 1:20.56
17 418 Shafizadeh, Pourya Sparebank 1 SR-bank 4:47.16 1:36.40
18 518 Nordli, Olav Total E&P Norge 4:50.05 1:39.29
19 384 Kvikstad, Vebjørn Ingen klubb 4:56.16 1:45.40
20 878 Flateland, Knut Statoil ASA 4:57.55 1:47.19
21 1368 Sløgedal, Kenneth MIL 5:04.22 1:53.46
22 722 Røinås, Einar Halliburton 5:06.00 1:55.24
23 262 Holmen, Jon Olav Lund Skiklubb 5:20.43 2:10.07
24 1115 Rømteland, Henrik Giv-Akt 5:23.57 2:13.21
25 710 Vormeland, Erik Deloitte AS 5:29.09 2:18.33
26 835 Mondesert, Emmanuel Statoil BIL 5:30.04 2:19.28
27 492 Todnem, Harald Tasta OSK / Klinikk Optimal 5:33.50 2:23.14
28 1193 Hatfield, Gudbrand Lunde A/S Norske Shell 5:34.20 2:23.44
29 757 Stueli, Nils Arne Gyland IL / Lag 5:41.56 2:31.20
30 1238 Stedjan, Kenneth Eiken IL / Eiken Il 5:50.43 2:40.07
31 1388 Granli, Audun Høvdingen, IL / Byggmester Modalen As 6:05.55 2:55.19
32 605 Severinsen, Martin Ingen klubb 6:14.21 3:03.45
33 202 Omdal, Jon Terje Ingen klubb 6:21.38 3:11.02
34 739 Sætevik, Jon-Albert Ingen klubb 6:22.41 3:12.05
35 1441 Svendsen, Bjørn Martin Øvrebø Deloitte 6:28.32 3:17.56
36 54 Olsen, Sven Kloster Boreal Transport 6:56.43 3:46.07
37 1217 Sigrist, Adrian Asplan Viak 6:58.30 3:47.54
38 366 Undheim, Sven Ingen klubb 7:01.49 3:51.13
39 758 Roland, Espen SR-Bank 7:19.08 4:08.32
40 1114 Kronfeldt, Kai Åskameratene U&IL 7:23.17 4:12.41
41 1424 Eastwood, Kristofer Ingen klubb 7:23.53 4:13.17
42 815 Amundsen, Ole Ingen klubb 7:29.24 4:18.48
43 1253 Sporstøl, Terje Archer 7:32.03 4:21.27
44 1478 Alstveit, Hans Magne Finnøy 7:48.12 4:37.36
45 1452 Højsgaard, Mathias Boreal Transport 8:05.25 4:54.49
46 1076 Tangen, Gitle Ingen klubb 8:17.24 5:06.48
47 884 Leknes, Frank Ingen klubb 8:17.47 5:07.11
48 1479 Alstveit Årsland, Kristian Ingen klubb 8:31.55 5:21.19
49 1333 Halvorsen, Eivind Christoffer Ingen klubb 8:55.53 5:45.17
- 888 Meyer Olsen, Marthin BP Norge BRUTT
- 1192 Bjørn, Sverre Isak A/S Norske Shell BRUTT
- 1158 Heldstab, Jarle Bryne Ck BRUTT
- 1086 Gill, Kristoffer Block Berge Bygg BRUTT
- 844 Sløgedal, Stian Cosl Drilling BRUTT
- 959 Josdal, Johnny Øvrebø Kraftlag BRUTT
- 941 Tvedt-Gundersen, Arne SR-Bank BRUTT
- 851 Westergård, Jonny Statoil BRUTT
- 1146 Jansen, Fredrik Johan Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1190 Rasmssen, Kristian Lyse BRUTT
- 877 Thorsen, Kjartan Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 0 McFadzean, Jared Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 619 Strømfjord, Frank Lyse BIL BRUTT
- 609 Aastveit, Bjørn- Thore Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1370 Thorstad, Per Ivar Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1185 Antonsen, Jonny Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 72 Sørbø, Thomas Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1355 Børresen, Kjell A G MDK/ Den Sørlandske Løbeforæning BRUTT
- 1174 Kvanvik, Daniel Flekkefjord Skilag / Team Otera BRUTT
- 1189 Abicht, Daniel Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 1205 Dahl, Bjørn Fredrik Flekkefjord Skilag / Team Otera BRUTT
- 70 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL BRUTT
- 1246 Hunemo, Petter Brg BRUTT
- 948 Haughom, Børild Flekkefjord skilag BRUTT