Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2012

Kvinner 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sundvor, Tone Bjerkreim IL 2:36.13  
2 Homme, Tonje Vindbjart IL 2:44.24 0:08.11
3 Eikeland, Silvia Bjerkreim IL 2:45.44 0:09.31
4 Bjelland, Kristin SR-Bank 3:47.43 1:11.30
5 Lunde, Jannicke Løkling Ingen klubb 4:02.24 1:26.11
6 Kalsås, Iselin Nordbohus Sandnes AS 4:06.32 1:30.19
7 Årrestad, Anne Ingen klubb 4:07.51 1:31.38
8 Jaasund, Elise Sandnes IL 4:20.07 1:43.54
9 Sundvor, Linda Bjerkreim IL 4:24.45 1:48.32
10 Homme, Hege Iveland IL 4:35.05 1:58.52
11 Lindgren, Malene Vinnvinn 4:39.58 2:03.45
12 Mattingsdal, Elisabet Ingen klubb 4:43.02 2:06.49
13 Løvland, Tonje Ingen klubb 4:58.13 2:22.00
14 Tysdal, Liv Ingen klubb 5:06.01 2:29.48
15 Homme, Petra Marie G. Valle IL 5:20.15 2:44.02
16 Myklebust, Anne Karen Ingen klubb 5:50.12 3:13.59
17 Brattaas, Tonje Ingen klubb 6:39.55 4:03.42
17 Brattaas, Benedicte Ingen klubb 6:39.55 4:03.42
18 Vigre, Maria Ingen klubb 6:50.45 4:14.32
19 Åmodt, Nina Fagerheim Ingen klubb 7:56.22 5:20.09

Kvinner 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Simonsen, Karoline Gjesdal IL 3:34.54  
2 Notland, Hilde Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:25.28 1:50.34

Kvinner 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ziesler, Caroline Sandnes Idrettslag 2:47.38  
2 Gilberg Spikkeland, Kristiane Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:32.34 0:44.56
3 Gyland, Hildegunn KVS lyngdal 3:47.30 0:59.52
4 Sangesland, Eirin Øvrebø IL 3:56.12 1:08.34
5 Skåland, Solveig Helvig KVS lyngdal 4:06.27 1:18.49
6 Josdal, Trine KVS lyngdal 5:28.36 2:40.58
7 Fikstvedt, Lene Total 5:58.29 3:10.51
- Øygard, Ingrid Thorsnæs Total BRUTT

Kvinner 15-16 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lomeland, Lene Taugbøl Gjesdal IL 3:12.19  
2 Malmei, Vilde Koll IL 3:15.48 0:03.29
3 Rønningen, Hanne Kvernaland Ski 3:20.05 0:07.46
4 Martin, Juliane Foss Bjelland IL 3:25.56 0:13.37
5 Hetlesæter, Kristin Hjelmeland IL 3:36.41 0:24.22
6 Larsen, Guro Skarsholt Sandnes IL 3:52.18 0:39.59
7 Gudnadottir, Kristrun Hjelmeland IL 4:06.57 0:54.38
8 Ueland, Thea Gjesdal IL 4:15.05 1:02.46
9 Østbø, Emma Hundvåg håndball 5:23.52 2:11.33
10 ladstein, teodora Ingen klubb 8:03.14 4:50.55
- Haga, Maren Team Haga BRUTT

Kvinner 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 ukkelberg, ingrid Ingen klubb 3:27.58  
2 Sagvaag, Vivian Veritas 3:35.29 0:07.31
3 Kyrvestad, Solveig Otra IL 3:42.18 0:14.20
4 Gabrielsen, Merethe Imås IL 3:53.40 0:25.42
5 Svendsen, Renate Can Ski Team 4:02.33 0:34.35
6 Urstad, Aina Kalsaas Nordbohus Sandnes AS 4:06.34 0:38.36
7 Schenk, Ulrike Bortelid 4:08.39 0:40.41
8 Langeid, Anne Gunn Ingen klubb 4:10.27 0:42.29
9 Lutro, Torunn Statoil BIL 4:11.35 0:43.37
10 Mollestad, Elen Lillesand IL 4:11.55 0:43.57
11 Tharaldsen, Trine Søgne Skiklubb 4:28.11 1:00.13
12 Gasbjerg, Gry Ingen klubb 4:31.11 1:03.13
13 Lundgaard, Kathrine Botten Statoil BIL 4:39.42 1:11.44
14 Jacobsen, Veronica Sandnes SK 4:46.02 1:18.04
15 Møkjåland, Karianne Iveland I.L 4:46.04 1:18.06
16 Håmsø, Vibeke Bjerkreim idrettslag 4:47.47 1:19.49
17 Eliassen, Lene Ingen klubb 4:51.16 1:23.18
18 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb 5:19.20 1:51.22
19 Spillekom, Kaja Gathe Ingen klubb 5:19.40 1:51.42
20 Nordibø, Tone Birgit Bygland IL 5:22.08 1:54.10
21 Aarthun, Lisbeth Ingen klubb 5:29.14 2:01.16
22 Hjertvikrem, Nina Statoil BIL 5:30.33 2:02.35
23 Tveteraas, Kristine DnB 5:47.50 2:19.52
24 Røyneberg, Kristine Lyse BIL 5:50.14 2:22.16
25 Stiansen, Ingrid Vinje Kusineklubben 6:10.49 2:42.51
26 Besteland, Karen Vinje Kusineklubben 7:15.39 3:47.41

Kvinner 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kalsaas, Torill EiendomsMegler1 2:57.19  
2 Jonassen, Alisa J. Statoil BIL 3:30.07 0:32.48
3 Fauske, Anne Otra IL 3:30.20 0:33.01
4 Bøyum, Ingunn Statoil BIL 3:36.10 0:38.51
5 Holte, Karina PlussBank 3:37.20 0:40.01
6 Rye Madsen, Anne Rold Skov Skiklub, Danmark 3:37.30 0:40.11
7 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 3:41.07 0:43.48
8 Undheim, Rut Sirdal skilag 3:46.45 0:49.26
9 Smith, Yvonne Turrennklubben 3:51.10 0:53.51
10 Grude, Elise Con. Fodstad SUS 4:18.42 1:21.23
11 Nyberg, Lene Ingen klubb 4:31.55 1:34.36
12 Lande, Unni Støbet Bioforsk 4:34.24 1:37.05
13 Aamlid, Anne Gjerstad IL 4:41.19 1:44.00
14 Tofteland, Karin Ingen klubb 4:46.13 1:48.54
15 Jorud, Turi Inter sport 4:54.24 1:57.05
16 Alte, Åshild Fjellheim bibelskole 5:06.14 2:08.55
17 Skuland, Anette Ingen klubb 5:08.39 2:11.20
18 Viste, Ingunn Talisman Norge 5:21.37 2:24.18
19 Vagle, Hanne SUS 5:23.02 2:25.43
20 Ommundsen, Karen Lyse BIL 5:31.48 2:34.29
21 Magnusson, Elisabeth Statoil 5:44.58 2:47.39
22 Brevik, Mari Ingen klubb 5:54.55 2:57.36
23 Stenseth, Lena Ingen klubb 6:01.32 3:04.13
24 Ask, Ingvild Ingen klubb 6:17.58 3:20.39

Kvinner 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fjermestad, Bente Gjesdal IL 2:49.03  
2 eggja, hilde juul Block Berge Bygg 3:25.29 0:36.26
3 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland T Stangeland 3:29.21 0:40.18
4 Lervik, Gjertrud Ingen klubb 3:34.54 0:45.51
5 Egilstad, Susanne Ingen klubb 3:36.23 0:47.20
6 Hov, Anne Grete Gjesdal IL 3:51.40 1:02.37
7 Vaule, Aud Bjerkreim IL 3:55.25 1:06.22
8 Kateraas, Gro Solveig Mykland 3:55.26 1:06.23
9 Torgersen, Therese Melbo Ingen klubb 3:57.55 1:08.52
10 Norheim, Kjersti Ingen klubb 3:58.04 1:09.01
11 Trydal, May Britt Bykle IL 4:03.01 1:13.58
12 Stømne, Marianne Røed Froland Sykkelklubb 4:04.51 1:15.48
13 Ringøen, Nina Talisman Energy 4:09.45 1:20.42
14 Myhre, Anette Ingen klubb 4:11.45 1:22.42
15 Skjoldal, Sille Houge-Thiis Sjøforsvaret 4:12.31 1:23.28
16 Olsen, Hilde Kathrine Sus Bil 4:18.08 1:29.05
17 Andersen, Hege Nedrebø Ingen klubb 4:18.12 1:29.09
18 Brøndbo, Åse Marit Svihus Ingen klubb 4:19.20 1:30.17
19 Fougner, Angelina Statoil BIL 4:21.10 1:32.07
20 Lindhjem, Ingrid Kristine RIVCO 4:21.22 1:32.19
21 Torland, Karin Nærbø IL 4:24.53 1:35.50
22 Trydal, Annette Bykle IL 4:28.20 1:39.17
23 Andreassen, Aina Gjesdal IL 4:30.29 1:41.26
24 Mandt, Liv Bykle IL 4:31.18 1:42.15
25 Bringedal, May Kristin Statoil BIL 4:33.54 1:44.51
26 Jomås, Signe Sirdal skilag 4:36.16 1:47.13
27 Szalay, Jeanette Sandnes Skiskytterlag 4:37.35 1:48.32
28 Warland, Siri Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:39.40 1:50.37
29 Vardaasen, Ellen Ingen klubb 4:47.15 1:58.12
30 Nødtvedt, Ane Statoil 4:54.07 2:05.04
31 Haarr, Elin Sus Bil 4:54.24 2:05.21
32 Maubach, Marianne Talisman 5:03.50 2:14.47
33 Skjæveland, Turid Larsen SR-Bank 5:17.10 2:28.07
34 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech 5:17.34 2:28.31
35 Raugstad, Ragnhild SVGS 5:27.12 2:38.09
36 Seim, Elen Kristin Meberg Ingen klubb 5:32.32 2:43.29
37 Øvensen, Anne Bjørnholmen Ingen klubb 5:35.37 2:46.34
38 Forus, Siri Møllehagen Skol 5:48.38 2:59.35
39 Uppstad, Anette Valle IL 5:53.20 3:04.17
40 Sokn, Astri Talisman Bil 6:10.53 3:21.50
41 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:17.52 3:28.49
42 Reiulfsen, Gry Myklevatn 6:36.45 3:47.42

Kvinner 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Frikstad, Tove Andersen Oddersjaa SSK 2:41.47  
2 Ravndal, Inger Gjesdal I.L 2:58.20 0:16.33
3 Ågedal, Eli Team 2tal 2:59.24 0:17.37
4 Hadland, Jorunn Helleland IL 3:11.56 0:30.09
5 Jahnsson, Lillian L. Sparebanken Plu 3:17.36 0:35.49
6 Kindlihagen, Anne Haugaland Klatrelag 3:19.22 0:37.35
7 Frafjord, Anne Østbø Turrennklubben 3:22.47 0:41.00
8 Meinich-Bache, Mariann Hovden Sportsklubb 3:25.19 0:43.32
9 Rørvik, Lene GTI Stavanger 3:25.21 0:43.34
10 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 3:35.01 0:53.14
11 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Ingen klubb 3:35.46 0:53.59
12 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kverneland Ski 3:36.25 0:54.38
13 Vestvik, Linda Mari Ingen klubb 3:40.53 0:59.06
14 Svanes, Siv Helen Ingen klubb 3:43.55 1:02.08
15 Rønningen, Torun Auestad Kverneland Ski 3:44.23 1:02.36
16 Haver, Elisabeth Statoil 3:47.38 1:05.51
17 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Hjelmeland IL 3:49.10 1:07.23
18 Asbjørnsen, Toril Sus Bil 3:50.22 1:08.35
19 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:04.14 1:22.27
20 Frøyland, May Elin Lyngdal skytterlag 4:04.42 1:22.55
21 Braut, Grethe Skræi Ingen klubb 4:07.18 1:25.31
22 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 4:09.20 1:27.33
23 Hamre, Solfrid Moi IL 4:12.17 1:30.30
24 Billingstad, Kari-Anne Veen Wintershall Nor 4:14.36 1:32.49
25 Bjørgum, Gro Sørlandet sykehus 4:14.44 1:32.57
26 Nesse, Brit-Anne Teigen Skretting 4:15.33 1:33.46
27 Ulland, Unni Statoil 4:18.03 1:36.16
28 Moen, Åshild Harket Ingen klubb 4:19.47 1:38.00
29 Lundal, Elisabet Ingen klubb 4:20.22 1:38.35
30 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Songdalen kommune BIL 4:23.17 1:41.30
31 Rasmussen, Siri Ingen klubb 4:23.56 1:42.09
32 Nesbø, Siri Centrica 4:31.37 1:49.50
33 Erdal, Rannveig Veholmen Sus Bil 4:32.37 1:50.50
34 Didriksen, Audhild Flekkefjord Elektro B.I.L 4:35.55 1:54.08
35 Helle, Nina Helene Hjulius B.I.L. 4:37.06 1:55.19
36 Lanne, Vibeke Lanne Elektriske Verksted AS 4:38.57 1:57.10
37 Myhrmoen, Anne Margrete Il Høvdingen 4:46.23 2:04.36
38 Vatne, Rita Eva Ingen klubb 4:50.50 2:09.03
39 mykland, anne berit Mykland IL 4:59.53 2:18.06
40 Falkeid, Grete Ingen klubb 5:01.47 2:20.00
41 Viki, Liv Gunn Valle IL 5:04.22 2:22.35
42 Høystad, Live Ingen klubb 5:06.03 2:24.16
43 Lindal, Hanne-Elise Ingen klubb 5:14.23 2:32.36
44 Birkeland, Grethe Ro Hægebostad IL 5:15.51 2:34.04
45 Ødegård, Anne Helene Thorkildsen takp-il 5:23.27 2:41.40
46 Sørheim, Merete Statoil 5:24.28 2:42.41
47 Ommedal, Siri NOTEAM 6:06.12 3:24.25
48 Birkeland, Brit-Kristin Ø. Bjerkreim IL/Tine 6:28.48 3:47.01
49 Westly, Else B. Søgne Skiklubb 6:51.18 4:09.31
50 Andersen, Lene W. Talisman 6:56.38 4:14.51

Kvinner 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie BP 2:58.22  
2 Holte, Synnøve Emblem Gjerstad IL 3:04.26 0:06.04
3 Lomeland, Helen Gjesdal 3:13.57 0:15.35
4 Skarsholt, Line Torset Sandnes IL/Statoil 3:30.15 0:31.53
5 Haavardsholm, Marit Koll il / Statoil BIL 3:37.17 0:38.55
6 Heskestad, Britt GDF SUEZ 3:52.11 0:53.49
7 Falnes, Torhill Gysland Total 3:52.47 0:54.25
8 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:53.51 0:55.29
9 Frøyland, Heidi Willoch Statoil BIL 3:58.38 1:00.16
10 Lundal, Gry Berit DnB 3:59.53 1:01.31
11 Mygland, Astrid ØVS 4:05.08 1:06.46
12 Alnæs, Hanne Rambøll Bil 4:09.16 1:10.54
13 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 4:10.42 1:12.20
14 Sandvik, Nidunn Statens vegvesen 4:12.34 1:14.12
15 Gismarvik, Elisabeth Statoil BIL 4:12.35 1:14.13
16 Bjørnestad, Lillian Helene Bondø Masters Sørlandet 4:14.51 1:16.29
17 Rasmussen, Sidsel Statoil BIL 4:14.54 1:16.32
18 Rein, Lis Højmark Staal Jørpeland 4:22.00 1:23.38
19 Vatland, Siv Ryfylke Trelast 4:22.28 1:24.06
20 Netland, Mona Knaben IL 4:24.39 1:26.17
21 Robstad, Kristin Eidet Krag - gruppen 4:27.30 1:29.08
22 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik Il 4:27.45 1:29.23
23 Ravndal, Evy Aase Gjesdal IL 4:30.35 1:32.13
24 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 4:30.39 1:32.17
25 Storhaug, Liv Ragnhild Jonas B Auestad AS 4:31.53 1:33.31
26 Henriksen, Marianne Soko 4:32.22 1:34.00
27 Turøy, Kari Smådal Stavanger kommune BIL 4:37.01 1:38.39
28 Vassbø, Unni Petra Gjesdal 4:37.56 1:39.34
29 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Ingen klubb 4:39.12 1:40.50
30 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 4:44.33 1:46.11
31 Homme, Unni Helgesen sweco bil 4:45.35 1:47.13
32 Haugen, Sissel Sirdal skilag 4:45.37 1:47.15
33 Hagelin, Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:48.31 1:50.09
34 Grønstøl, Elin Moi IL 4:50.16 1:51.54
35 Husa, Kari Jakobsen Sus Bil 4:50.37 1:52.15
36 Veholmen, Marit DnB 4:51.41 1:53.19
37 Ellingsen, Kari Mette SUS 4:57.08 1:58.46
38 Gyland, Ellen M. Ingen klubb 4:59.58 2:01.36
39 Hallingsgård, Gerd Ingen klubb 5:01.11 2:02.49
40 Homme, Anne-Gunn Valle 5:03.56 2:05.34
41 Digranes, Wenche SUS 5:03.58 2:05.36
42 Gysland, Tina Total 5:04.10 2:05.48
43 Kleiven, Anne Ingen klubb 5:07.41 2:09.19
44 Martin, Inger Johanne Bjelland IL 5:08.08 2:09.46
45 Kyllingstad, Kari Seadrill AS 5:11.35 2:13.13
46 Høie, Marianne Statoil BIL 5:23.41 2:25.19
47 Salvesen, Trine Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:33.26 2:35.04
48 Heradstveit, Venke Aibel As 5:36.12 2:37.50
49 Bjørnø, Liv Ingen klubb 5:36.59 2:38.37
50 Røyland, Reidun B. Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:37.44 2:39.22
51 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Turrennklubben 5:38.23 2:40.01
52 Stokland, Anette Statoil BIL 5:44.40 2:46.18
53 Løvland, Astri Elise Moi IL 5:46.48 2:48.26
54 Haraldstad, Inger Grethe Bjelland IL 5:50.47 2:52.25
55 Nicolaysen, Anne Gunn Statoil 5:53.08 2:54.46
56 Torjusen, Inger DnB 5:58.04 2:59.42
57 Helland, Anne Brit Ingen klubb 5:59.18 3:00.56
58 Kloster, Kjersti Team Ryfylke 6:02.08 3:03.46
59 Kyllingstad, Gro Centrica 6:12.14 3:13.52
60 Hulløen, Gro Lillian Netland EiendomsMegler1 6:14.44 3:16.22
61 Asp, Ine Therese Ingen klubb 6:15.05 3:16.43
62 Moland, Siri Ingen klubb 6:42.28 3:44.06
63 Rastad, Inger Ingen klubb 6:56.22 3:58.00
64 Lien, Lise Ingen klubb 6:56.24 3:58.02
65 Simonstad, Magnhild Ingen klubb 6:57.40 3:59.18
66 Åkre, Gerd A Valle I.L 7:01.05 4:02.43
67 FAGERHEIM, INGER Ingen klubb 7:56.22 4:58.00
68 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 8:13.14 5:14.52

Kvinner 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ågedal, Olga Team2tal 3:14.55  
2 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:19.00 0:04.05
3 Ravndal, Gerny Ryfylke Sykkelklubb 3:26.06 0:11.11
4 Ramse, Venche Lise Otra 3:29.49 0:14.54
5 Olsen, Liv Lende OlsenBand 1 / Hå kommune 3:59.01 0:44.06
6 Loug, Olaug S. Ingen klubb 4:04.46 0:49.51
7 Høivik, Else Plener Statoil BIL 4:14.25 0:59.30
8 Underbakke, Annette Exxon Mobil 4:18.25 1:03.30
9 Kleggetveit, Odrun Spicheren Ski 4:27.57 1:13.02
10 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 4:39.28 1:24.33
11 Fasseland, Anne Gunn IL Giv-Akt 4:41.46 1:26.51
12 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 4:42.04 1:27.09
13 sitje, aslaug simonstad Bygland IL 4:51.13 1:36.18
14 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 4:51.40 1:36.45
15 Viken, Åse Beate Fjære skole 4:54.24 1:39.29
16 Wirsching, Ingrid Aker MH BIL 4:54.42 1:39.47
17 Gjeraldstveit, Kari SUS 5:02.52 1:47.57
18 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord DnB 5:03.03 1:48.08
19 Vehus, Gunhild Sshf 5:04.55 1:50.00
20 Gudmestad, Jorunn CHC Helisport 5:05.26 1:50.31
21 Larsen, Trine Seglem Ingen klubb 5:07.12 1:52.17
22 Vinje, Gunvor SSA BIL 5:13.30 1:58.35
23 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 5:17.33 2:02.38
24 Nygård, Marit Karin Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:22.31 2:07.36
25 Åsland, Solveig Statoil BIL 5:22.43 2:07.48
26 Erlandsen, Kari Ingen klubb 5:26.13 2:11.18
27 Nodeland, Unni Ryvingen skiklubb 5:27.58 2:13.03
28 Aanensen, Berit Ryvingen skiklubb 5:27.59 2:13.04
29 Nøstvold, Mona Statoil BIL 5:44.42 2:29.47
30 Skryten, Dagfrid Gvs 5:54.17 2:39.22
31 Wannberg, Wenke Statoil BIL 5:59.09 2:44.14
32 Østvoll, Martha Turrennklubben 6:01.30 2:46.35
33 Stangeland, Arnfrid Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:10.59 2:56.04
34 Nordstrand, Elisabeth Sandnes kommune BIL 6:21.16 3:06.21
35 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 6:26.17 3:11.22
- Eskeland, Ellen Vassmyra Bil BRUTT

Kvinner 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Nærbø Idrettslag 3:31.25  
2 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 3:49.53 0:18.28
3 Skagestad, Aud Standal Bykle IL 3:53.01 0:21.36
4 Gjerden, Angerd Agder Energi BIL 3:54.39 0:23.14
5 Finnby, Turid Ravndal Conocophillips 4:04.40 0:33.15
6 Hompland, Ingjerd Ingen klubb 4:09.31 0:38.06
7 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:41.27 1:10.02
8 Kittelsen, Evelyn Fjekkefjord Skilag 4:46.31 1:15.06
9 Skadal, Bente Ingen klubb 4:47.44 1:16.19
10 Keim, Karin Kristiansand Kommune 4:49.21 1:17.56
11 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 4:53.37 1:22.12
12 Cock, Berit Statoil 5:00.47 1:29.22
13 Bendixen, Marit Sundsvik Fylkesmannen i Rogaland 5:02.11 1:30.46
14 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 5:03.06 1:31.41
15 Mæland, Anne Berit Sus Bil 5:12.00 1:40.35
16 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 5:14.07 1:42.42
17 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvås IL 5:38.32 2:07.07
18 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvås IL 5:38.43 2:07.18
19 Myklebust, Margunn RIVCO 5:46.13 2:14.48
20 Schjøll, Lise Statoil BIL 5:55.01 2:23.36
21 Sandvik, Sylvi M. Team Spicheren ski 6:14.45 2:43.20
22 Tveit, Anne Dorthe Team Spicheren ski 6:15.47 2:44.22
23 Støbet, May-Berit Bygland IL 6:28.07 2:56.42

Kvinner 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hestness, Ingrid Westvik Stavanger kommune BIL 3:47.14  
2 Haughom, Ingeborg Fjekkefjord Skilag 4:05.48 0:18.34
3 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug 4:54.52 1:07.38
4 Dannevig, Lise Ingen klubb 5:39.08 1:51.54
5 Eliassen, Astrid Ingen klubb 6:03.32 2:16.18
6 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Turrennklubben 6:23.04 2:35.50

Kvinner 66-70 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Pedersen, Anne Marie Ingen klubb 3:55.19  
2 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:17.12 0:21.53
3 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:19.48 1:24.29
4 Westergaard , Helene Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:42.15 2:46.56

Menn 15-16 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lomeland, Sondre Taugbøl Gjesdal IL 2:25.34  
2 nygaard, eivind Sandnes I.L 2:39.52 0:14.18
3 Langeland, Harald Øvrebø IL 2:39.53 0:14.19
4 Johnsen, Espen Knaben IL 2:39.58 0:14.24
4 Haugen, Joachim Bykle IL 2:39.58 0:14.24
5 Vaule, Livar Bjerkreim IL 2:44.31 0:18.57
6 Fjellstad, Henrik Vindbjart IL - ski 2:45.33 0:19.59
7 Lie, Espen Vindbjart Ski 2:50.05 0:24.31
8 Rørvik, Markus Sandnes Skiskytterlag 2:55.03 0:29.29
8 Nordbotten, Øystein Sandnes Skiskytterlag 2:55.03 0:29.29
9 Fossli, Torjus N. Nissedal Idrettslag (NIL) 3:01.59 0:36.25
10 Skåland, Sindre Tonstad IL 3:02.59 0:37.25
11 Løvland, Anders Moi IL 3:07.11 0:41.37
12 Grødem, Børge Ingen klubb 3:14.51 0:49.17
13 Eitland, Mads Andor Tonstad IL 3:15.42 0:50.08
14 Anderssen, Simon Hamre Moi IL 3:16.02 0:50.28
15 Lende , Henning Ingen klubb 3:19.26 0:53.52
16 Seljeskog, Kristian Staal Jørpeland 3:20.33 0:54.59
17 Kalsås, Sture Nordbohus Sandnes AS 3:21.03 0:55.29
18 Verpe, Emil Sørreime Hjelmeland IL 3:22.22 0:56.48
19 Laugaland, Timothy Lee Hjelmeland IL 3:25.00 0:59.26
20 Tveter, Tobias Kjellevold Kjelleviktoppen 3:26.42 1:01.08
21 Hennig, Gaute Widerøe Hjelmeland IL 3:29.04 1:03.30
22 Grimstvedt, Johans Nissedal Idrettslag (NIL) 3:29.06 1:03.32
23 Senum, Petter Dyngeland Gneist 3:40.15 1:14.41
24 Haraldstad, Vegard Bjelland IL 3:43.19 1:17.45
25 Sørbø, Vetle Stavanger Kajakklubb 3:47.40 1:22.06
26 Grødem, Andreas Ingen klubb 3:59.48 1:34.14
27 Omlid, Tor Halvard Sirdal skilag 4:00.32 1:34.58
28 Vuilliomenet, Bjørn Stian Ingen klubb 4:06.38 1:41.04
29 Falkeid, Einar Ingen klubb 4:12.48 1:47.14
30 Abeland, Tor Hermann Figgjo IL 4:18.28 1:52.54
31 Knutsen, Emil Bygland IL 4:21.45 1:56.11
32 Jåtten, Jørgen Ravndal Ingen klubb 4:23.43 1:58.09
33 Fjeldskår, David I.L Giv-akt 4:31.05 2:05.31
34 Hegge, Lars Jakob Statoil 4:34.09 2:08.35
35 Busch, Ulrik Toppen IL 4:41.53 2:16.19
36 Tobias, Vaage ÅFK 4:43.56 2:18.22
37 Haga, Bjørnar Team Haga 4:50.10 2:24.36
38 Knutsen, Theodor Bygland IL 4:50.36 2:25.02
39 Skreland, Valdemar Bygland IL 4:59.28 2:33.54
40 langfeldt, erik Bygland IL 5:02.31 2:36.57
41 Haaland, Kristoffer Wilen SUS 5:06.00 2:40.26
42 Vistnes, Matias Kraft Ingen klubb 5:06.54 2:41.20
43 Tjørhom, Runar Sirdal skilag 5:21.35 2:56.01
44 Kongsvik, Knut Erik Holum IL/ Vegårshei IL 5:30.01 3:04.27

Menn 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Paulsen, Endre Hauge Gjesdal IL 2:20.40  
2 Åsheim, Jarle Nordtveit Vindafjord IL/Sirdal vgs 2:27.05 0:06.25
3 Liland, Preben Helleland IL/Sirdal VGS 2:27.48 0:07.08
4 Ravndal, Tor Jøran Gjesdal I.L 2:31.02 0:10.22
5 Breilid, Vetle Bjelland IL 2:32.45 0:12.05
6 Jansen, Thomas Brattebø Sandnes IL 2:32.47 0:12.07
7 Hetland, Thomas H Helleland IL 2:35.02 0:14.22
8 Martin, Glen Bjelland IL/Sirdal VGS 2:38.29 0:17.49
9 Nordli, Tomas Moi IL 2:38.37 0:17.57
10 Verdal, Sondre Hægebostad IL 2:43.25 0:22.45
11 Seljeskog, Petter Spredel Il 2:52.57 0:32.17
12 Udø Pedersen, Erik Holum IL 2:53.03 0:32.23
13 Løvland, Arne Martin Moi IL 2:54.08 0:33.28
14 Ramsfjell, Adrian Brekken Gjesdal IL 2:55.16 0:34.36
15 Mangelrød, Bjørnar Farrisbygda if 3:01.42 0:41.02
16 Espedal, Jonas Klausen Stavanger O-klubb 3:07.24 0:46.44
17 Norheim, Sondre Sirdal skilag 3:07.39 0:46.59
18 Reiersen, Magnus Otra IL 3:11.16 0:50.36
19 Hoy, Espen Torridal Il 3:13.57 0:53.17
20 Løvland, Jonas Kvs-Lyngdal 3:14.08 0:53.28
21 Gilberg, Stian Skåland Moi IL 3:16.10 0:55.30
22 Bø, Hans Kristian Sandved Il 3:16.24 0:55.44
23 Vik, Erik Sirdal Videregående 3:17.43 0:57.03
24 Anda, Jørgen Narvestad Ingen klubb 3:19.25 0:58.45
25 Tveter, Jørgen Kjellevold Kjelleviktoppen 3:20.30 0:59.50
26 Tvedt, Øystein Garsrud Vaulen O-Klubb 3:21.57 1:01.17
27 Alver, Atle Søstrand Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:23.21 1:02.41
28 eggebø, thomas Nærbø IL 3:27.19 1:06.39
29 Harbo, Johannes Gyland IL 3:29.03 1:08.23
30 Steensland, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 3:35.01 1:14.21
31 Nødland, Leif Ingve Dirdal IL 3:37.32 1:16.52
32 Bjørsvik, Torvald Kvs-Lyngdal 3:42.18 1:21.38
33 Alvestad, Henrik Ingen klubb 3:43.58 1:23.18
34 Skien, Daniel Turrennklubben 3:47.33 1:26.53
35 Nilssen, Øyvind Nesseby IF 3:49.27 1:28.47
36 Tveiten, Tor Magnus Ingen klubb 3:50.16 1:29.36
37 Jansen, Stian Brattebø Sandnes IL 4:00.50 1:40.10
38 Kyllingstad, Stig André Ingen klubb 4:05.12 1:44.32
39 Sødal, Oskar Kristiansand Roklubb 4:37.42 2:17.02
40 Stakkeland, Ola Brunes Kristiansands CK 4:41.01 2:20.21
41 Tøllefsen, Vetle Mæland Ingen klubb 5:00.48 2:40.08
42 Helle, Torgeir Bygland IL 5:10.36 2:49.56
43 Nagy, Hans Marius Ingen klubb 5:34.57 3:14.17
44 Haukelid, Greger Ingen klubb 5:35.09 3:14.29
45 Aarstad, Jørgen Hersvik Ingen klubb 7:31.49 5:11.09

Menn 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Thele, Joar Andreas Flekkefjord kajakklubb 2:10.14  
2 Handeland, Sondre Sauda IL 2:17.06 0:06.52
3 Holbæk, Ole Vindbjart IL - ski 2:19.46 0:09.32
4 Steinsland, Gjermund Vindbjart Ski 2:20.26 0:10.12
5 Uppstad, Thor Andre Froland IL 2:22.39 0:12.25
6 Håland, Endre Nyberg Sandnes IL / Sirdal Ski Langrenn 2:23.17 0:13.03
7 Døble, Andreas Oddersjaa SSK 2:24.41 0:14.27
8 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL 2:26.39 0:16.25
9 Hennig, Erlend Widerøe Hjelmeland IL 2:30.48 0:20.34
10 Myrstad, Martin Øvrebø IL 2:36.28 0:26.14
11 Laugaland, Kjell Hjelmeland IL 2:46.08 0:35.54
12 Barkved, Håvard Dollardalen IL 2:49.10 0:38.56
13 Nødland, Mathias kreatel 3:02.42 0:52.28
14 Haga, Morten Team Haga 3:05.23 0:55.09
15 Løvland, Magnus Kvs-Lyngdal 3:08.14 0:58.00
16 Ravndal, Magnar Sandnes Skiskytterlag 3:08.42 0:58.28
17 Rygg, Bjørnar Ingen klubb 3:26.21 1:16.07
18 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Lyse BIL 3:34.16 1:24.02
19 Eriksen, Simon KRIK Mandal 3:36.21 1:26.07
20 Kasin, Knut Haugå Bygland IL 3:42.20 1:32.06
21 Skretting, Ådne Magnus Viga Hans Majestet Kongens Garde 3:42.50 1:32.36
22 Briedis, Thomas Mjølkesyra Skilaug 3:48.57 1:38.43
23 Sæstad, Asle Havsø Ingen klubb 3:52.45 1:42.31
24 Skretting, Magnus Ingen klubb 3:57.54 1:47.40
25 Orstad, Anders Ingen klubb 4:09.18 1:59.04
26 Johansen, Sven Robert Ingen klubb 4:19.19 2:09.05
27 Haukelid, Ruben Ingen klubb 4:20.10 2:09.56
28 Kavli, Kristian KVS lyngdal 4:21.34 2:11.20
29 Bendixen, Dag Sundsvik Ganddal Idrettslag 4:22.26 2:12.12
30 Johnson, Olav Espolin Hans Majestet Kongens Garde 4:30.05 2:19.51
31 I. Grannes, Odd-Sølve Våganes FK 4:37.11 2:26.57
32 Walde, Christer Ingen klubb 4:39.02 2:28.48
33 Dalhaug, Morten Giv-Akt IL 4:40.48 2:30.34
34 Qvale, Henrik Ingen klubb 4:56.47 2:46.33
35 Borøy, Edvin Søgne Skiklubb 5:05.26 2:55.12
36 Skretting, Dag Turrennklubben 5:25.03 3:14.49
37 Hatlem, Leif Arne Mjølkesyra Skilaug 5:26.47 3:16.33
38 ripegutu, sondre Søgne Skiklubb 5:28.20 3:18.06
39 Åmodt, Kenneth Fagerheim Ingen klubb 7:55.49 5:45.35
- Ørevik, Robert Team Haga BRUTT

Menn 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hoelgaard, Stian Gjesdal IL/Sirdal S 2:05.47  
2 Birkenes, Anders Vinbjart IL 2:17.04 0:11.17
3 Holbæk, Andre Vindbjart Ski 2:18.53 0:13.06
4 Aanensen, Lars Mandal Og Halse IL 2:25.09 0:19.22
5 Østerhus, Gunnstein Ryfylke Trelast 2:28.44 0:22.57
6 Røgenes, Øyvind Erfjord idrettslag 2:37.17 0:31.30
7 Bjørsvik, Kristian Gjesdal IL 2:39.11 0:33.24
8 Nestås Johnsen, Bjarte Rogaland politiidrettslag 2:39.35 0:33.48
9 Homleid, Petter Team Homleid 2:40.35 0:34.48
10 Stubrud, Sondre Øyer-Tretten Idrettsforening 2:41.20 0:35.33
11 Gardøl, Frank Albert GE Healthcare- Kvås Il 2:41.31 0:35.44
12 Skjærpe, Nicolai Sandnes IL 2:42.29 0:36.42
13 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 2:43.18 0:37.31
14 Kallhovd, Ole Endrè Otra IL 2:44.35 0:38.48
15 Hallberg, Erik Statoil BIL 2:48.32 0:42.45
16 kristoffersen, atle Ingen klubb 2:55.39 0:49.52
17 Eggebø, Andreas Nærbø IL 2:59.39 0:53.52
18 Seyffarth, Fredrik Ingen klubb 3:02.39 0:56.52
19 Svendal, Stian Team Svendal 3:12.05 1:06.18
20 Askildsen, Thomas Sånum Løbelabb 3:12.54 1:07.07
21 Hæstad, Sveinung Ingen klubb 3:13.09 1:07.22
22 Myklebust, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 3:13.15 1:07.28
23 Garpestad, Ivar Lye skiklubb 3:16.59 1:11.12
24 Ravndal, Lars SpareBank1 SR-Bank 3:17.45 1:11.58
25 Dahl, Svein Halvor Skarphedin IL / Team Hovden 3:19.50 1:14.03
26 sitje, tellef simonstad Bygland IL 3:24.47 1:19.00
27 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 3:25.21 1:19.34
28 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Team Trololol 3:28.56 1:23.09
29 Førsvoll, Stig Team Førsvoll 3:31.17 1:25.30
30 Bertov, Aleksandr Gjesdal IL 3:33.39 1:27.52
31 Kyte, Leif Andre Ingen klubb 3:35.48 1:30.01
32 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL. 3:36.06 1:30.19
33 Søyland, Eiliv Ingen klubb 3:37.36 1:31.49
34 Kjellby, Peter Bøler I.F 3:38.00 1:32.13
35 Kydland, Andreas Team Kydland 3:38.13 1:32.26
36 Skjørten, Sverre Mandal Tjukkasklubb 3:40.30 1:34.43
37 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 3:40.47 1:35.00
38 Rasmussen, Christer Byggmester Modalen AS 3:47.36 1:41.49
39 launes, steinar jørgen Ingen klubb 3:47.41 1:41.54
40 Berget, Åsmund Ingen klubb 3:49.49 1:44.02
41 Feedt, Eirik Ingen klubb 3:50.59 1:45.12
42 Fintland, Carl Magne Tonstad IL 3:54.34 1:48.47
43 Løining, Lars Olai Ingen klubb 3:55.33 1:49.46
44 Fintland, Hroar Tonstad IL 3:56.30 1:50.43
45 Eia, Johnny Ingen klubb 3:57.27 1:51.40
46 Pettersen, Sigmund Ingen klubb 4:02.27 1:56.40
47 Høiland, Andreas Giv-Akt IL 4:04.19 1:58.32
48 Dommersnes, Morten Ingen klubb 4:04.23 1:58.36
49 Åkre Lund, Rune Valle IL 4:06.21 2:00.34
50 rysstad, magnus abcdgef 4:06.38 2:00.51
51 Urstad, Hans Kristian UIS idrett 4:06.49 2:01.02
52 Hebnes, Jesper Lerstøl Ingen klubb 4:06.55 2:01.08
53 Dyrstad, Marius Mandal ski 4:10.03 2:04.16
54 Gaski, Benjamin Can Ski Team 4:10.13 2:04.26
55 Reilstad, Torbjørn kreatel 4:11.58 2:06.11
56 Svanholm, Magnus Larsen Ingen klubb 4:13.20 2:07.33
57 Dalseg, Eivind Bygland IL 4:13.33 2:07.46
58 Austenaa, Olav Fløy 4:15.22 2:09.35
59 Thorsen, Yngve Røine Skretting Arc 4:15.51 2:10.04
60 Grøsfjell, Bjørnar Helleland 4:18.55 2:13.08
61 Pedersen, Jonas Ingen klubb 4:21.23 2:15.36
62 Sommerseth, Børge Ingen klubb 4:26.24 2:20.37
63 Lomeland, Morten Miguel Ingen klubb 4:29.27 2:23.40
64 Ask, Markus Ingen klubb 4:31.10 2:25.23
65 Knibestøl, John Kvinesdal IL 4:31.49 2:26.02
66 Bue, Robert Marnardal IL 4:32.57 2:27.10
67 Asheim, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:38.31 2:32.44
68 Åvitsland, Kristian Johan Ingen klubb 4:39.49 2:34.02
69 Nygaard, Kjetil Kvarstein IL 4:56.54 2:51.07
70 Horpestad, Njål kreatel 5:04.44 2:58.57
71 Høydal, Bjørn-Egil Ingen klubb 5:05.56 3:00.09
72 Sele Wik, Henning kreatel 5:12.15 3:06.28
73 Endrerud, Ole Erik Ingen klubb 5:15.26 3:09.39
74 Haukali, Ulrik Sus Bil 5:43.26 3:37.39
75 Bjørheim Haga, Sigurd Sus Bil 5:51.39 3:45.52
76 Nevestveit, Roger Ingen klubb 5:51.41 3:45.54
77 Lindø, Thomas G. Procon Stavanger Bil 6:17.06 4:11.19

Menn 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Homme, Stian Knaben IL 2:26.14  
2 Wergeland, Jan Erik Sandnes IL 2:33.05 0:06.51
3 Syvertsen, Paal Eirik BP Norge 2:37.20 0:11.06
4 pettersen, kristoffer Fløy 2:38.55 0:12.41
5 Kloster, Bård Turrennklubben 2:42.06 0:15.52
6 Skjørestad, Anstein Skjørestad IL 2:44.20 0:18.06
7 Sløgedal, Kenneth Marnardal IL 2:51.44 0:25.30
8 Egaas, Sverre Fjotland IL 2:54.54 0:28.40
9 Tønnesen, Rolf Martin Turrennklubben 2:55.46 0:29.32
10 Anundsen, Thorgeir Jelsa Racing Team 2:58.56 0:32.42
11 Skavland, Bård team rønning 3:02.54 0:36.40
12 Torvik, Jostein NOV BIL 3:04.48 0:38.34
13 Matre, Eirik GDF Suez E&P Norge AS 3:06.14 0:40.00
14 Tjensvoll, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 3:06.15 0:40.01
15 Hansen, Thomas Aukland Hennig Olsen is 3:06.54 0:40.40
16 Sundvor, Bengt Jarle Bjerkreim IL 3:08.39 0:42.25
17 Ramberg, Tov Procon Stavanger Bil 3:09.03 0:42.49
18 Vatne, Ole Magne Ingen klubb 3:09.13 0:42.59
19 Vinjerud, Ivar Bryne FK 3:10.30 0:44.16
20 Kolbeinsen, Jarle Subsea7 3:11.16 0:45.02
21 Sanne, Eirik Kruse Smith 3:12.03 0:45.49
22 Martinsen, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:12.29 0:46.15
23 Håland, Torfinn GE Healthcare/Grindheim IL 3:14.04 0:47.50
24 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:16.06 0:49.52
25 Haug, Erik Dokka Ernst & Young 3:21.11 0:54.57
26 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 3:21.16 0:55.02
27 Undheim, Sven Undheim IL 3:26.59 1:00.45
28 Kvikstad, Vebjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:27.43 1:01.29
29 Espedal, Morten K. Fiskå IF 3:29.07 1:02.53
30 borø, arvid Team Borø 3:29.49 1:03.35
31 Dvergsnes, Morten Ingen klubb 3:35.28 1:09.14
32 Engemyr Knutsen, Arnstein Mandagsklubben 3:37.01 1:10.47
33 Omholt, Thomas Ingen klubb 3:40.32 1:14.18
34 Hetland, Joakim Bjelland entreprenør 3:42.13 1:15.59
35 Engelsgjerd, Erlend Baker Hughes 3:42.44 1:16.30
36 Setvik, Kolbjørn Ingen klubb 3:43.28 1:17.14
36 Hana, Sivert Subsea7 3:43.28 1:17.14
37 Birkeland, Eirik Rambøll Bil 3:45.52 1:19.38
38 Birkeland, Petter Kvås IL 3:47.20 1:21.06
39 Bratseth, Arne Aker Solutions BIL 3:47.49 1:21.35
40 Lohne, Joar Søgne Skiklubb 3:48.25 1:22.11
41 Salte, Leif Olav Veritas Bil 3:49.46 1:23.32
42 Helland, Johannes Grytenuten IF 3:54.28 1:28.14
43 Hughes, Neal Ingen klubb 3:54.47 1:28.33
44 Pritchard-Davies, Christian Skretting 3:56.13 1:29.59
45 Haugen, Arild Team City Gym 3:56.57 1:30.43
46 Hustveit, Trond Nordli 90 3:58.27 1:32.13
47 bjørnarå, steffan Ingen klubb 4:00.05 1:33.51
48 Birkemo, Kåre Grytyenuten IF 4:02.18 1:36.04
49 Holta, Rune Oil-based mud 4:02.36 1:36.22
50 Stokka, Albrigt Grytenuten IF 4:02.38 1:36.24
51 Horne, Fredrik Aker Solutions 4:06.32 1:40.18
52 Severinsen, Martin Ingen klubb 4:09.32 1:43.18
53 Hagerup, Erik SR-Bank 4:11.47 1:45.33
54 Werdal, Jarl Eiken IL 4:12.11 1:45.57
55 Slettebø, Espen BP 4:14.05 1:47.51
56 Hægeland, Kevin Team Laugen 4:19.18 1:53.04
57 Hebnes, Ingve GIF 4:21.02 1:54.48
58 Kyllingstad, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 4:28.52 2:02.38
59 Røinås, Einar Halliburton 4:31.26 2:05.12
60 Hillestad, Morten Total 4:31.40 2:05.26
61 Sørensen, Fredrik Ingen klubb 4:35.05 2:08.51
62 Ask, Kjetil H. Procon Stavanger Bil 4:35.21 2:09.07
63 Opheim, Daniel Procon Stavanger Bil 4:36.51 2:10.37
64 Gundersen, Henning Mjølsnes Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:39.05 2:12.51
65 Hausken, Eirik Nordea 4:42.18 2:16.04
66 Halvorsen, Joakim Dyrstad Ernst & Young 4:48.31 2:22.17
67 Aarsland, Stein Tore Vigrestad Ik 4:50.57 2:24.43
68 Mosnes, Anders Hjorth Ingen klubb 4:55.04 2:28.50
69 Aanensen, Øystein Stormberg 4:57.56 2:31.42
70 Strømfjord, Frank Lyse BIL 4:57.58 2:31.44
71 Haga, Aleksander Joa Statoil BIL 5:00.10 2:33.56
72 Eiken, Stian Ingen klubb 5:06.50 2:40.36
73 Eie, Bjørnar Oil-based mud 5:08.22 2:42.08
74 Nygård, Ørjan Nordea 5:15.59 2:49.45
75 Jensen, Arnfinn TT 5:22.19 2:56.05
76 Ljones, Frank Prosjektil 5:47.49 3:21.35
77 Mattingsdal, Karl Johan Matningsdal IL 5:48.01 3:21.47
78 Mollerin, Henrik Ernst & Young 5:54.53 3:28.39
79 Egenes, Anders Ingen klubb 6:12.57 3:46.43
80 Aarsland, Erik Jonas Vigrestad Ik 6:17.54 3:51.40
81 Daland, Dag Runar Ingen klubb 6:45.28 4:19.14
82 Håland, Roy Martin Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:49.34 4:23.20
83 Simm, Kalle Stavanger triathlon kl. 6:50.43 4:24.29
- Sortland, Christian Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad il/Team NPRO 2:05.10  
2 Laugaland, Audun Hjelmeland IL / Team United Ba 2:05.11 0:00.01
3 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 2:12.27 0:07.17
4 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 2:20.22 0:15.12
5 Seaman, Chris Sandnes I.L 2:20.53 0:15.43
6 Sergey, Ivanov Long-distance 2:23.14 0:18.04
7 Kleppa, Ola Hjelmeland IL 2:31.30 0:26.20
8 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stavanger triathlon kl. 2:36.21 0:31.11
9 Lyngroth, Knut-Erik Team Krag 2:40.35 0:35.25
10 Mjølhus, Ola Hjelmeland IL 2:41.37 0:36.27
11 Follerås, Frode ExtremSØM 2:42.52 0:37.42
12 Fosså, Stian Tine Sola 2:43.33 0:38.23
13 Tønnessen, Helge KBR IL 2:45.29 0:40.19
14 Bakken, Yngvar Iveland IL 2:55.47 0:50.37
15 Hatfield, Gudbrand Shell Bil 2:56.57 0:51.47
16 Engvik, Einar Johan Sus Bil 2:57.02 0:51.52
17 Omdal, Jon Terje Sokndal Ik 2:57.21 0:52.11
18 Mæland, Henning Ingen klubb 2:58.58 0:53.48
19 Haugstad, Jarle Statoil BIL 2:59.31 0:54.21
20 Haarr, Gunnar Torsdagsklubben 2:59.57 0:54.47
21 Omdal, Ole Martin Vinbjart IL 3:00.13 0:55.03
22 Henriksen, Arnt Georg Aker MH BIL 3:00.28 0:55.18
23 Ueland, Øyvind S. Helleland IL 3:01.04 0:55.54
24 Holmen, Jon Olav Ingen klubb 3:04.02 0:58.52
25 Moen, Marius Ingen klubb 3:08.50 1:03.40
26 Høivik, Jonas Førre Hafrsfjord skole 3:09.20 1:04.10
27 Solberg, Dag Birger Ingen klubb 3:10.18 1:05.08
28 Norås, Per Inge Knaben IL 3:11.54 1:06.44
29 Skartveit, Thore Ingen klubb 3:13.46 1:08.36
30 Sagevik, Henning Kvs-Lyngdal 3:15.10 1:10.00
31 Drange, Kjell Ulv IL 3:15.19 1:10.09
32 Sinnes, John-Ove Sirdal skilag 3:16.07 1:10.57
33 Bjørke, Pål Voc 3:16.56 1:11.46
34 Skogland, Sølve Magnus Statoil BIL 3:19.44 1:14.34
35 Tobiassen, Rune Kristiansand Frikirke 3:21.43 1:16.33
36 Dalen, Grunde V-A Vegvesen 3:21.44 1:16.34
37 Skaar, Jan Håkon IL Giv-Akt 3:22.02 1:16.52
38 Granli, Audun Byggmester Modalen AS 3:22.18 1:17.08
39 Danielsen, Helge IL Opp 3:22.31 1:17.21
40 Pedersen, Håkon Sunde Ingen klubb 3:24.17 1:19.07
41 Modalen, Richard Byggmester Modalen AS 3:26.16 1:21.06
41 Omland, Lars Erik Ingen klubb 3:26.16 1:21.06
42 grødem, thomas Turrennklubben 3:26.50 1:21.40
43 Thomassen, Raymond Byggmester Modalen AS 3:27.09 1:21.59
44 Barstad, Bjørn Sus Bil 3:27.44 1:22.34
45 Ramsland, Per Kristian KLUGE 3:29.29 1:24.19
46 Kleppe, Lars Kåre Sus Bil 3:33.09 1:27.59
47 Eikeland, Stig Afred Farsund Kajakklubb 3:33.52 1:28.42
48 Hesthagen, Anders Grev Statoil BIL 3:34.58 1:29.48
49 Hubacek, Filip Ingen klubb 3:36.34 1:31.24
50 Gogstad Thorsen, Jon Grimstad Ungdomsskole 3:37.21 1:32.11
51 Guttormsen, Bjarne Ingen klubb 3:39.18 1:34.08
52 Jortveit, Trond Vegard Ingen klubb 3:42.08 1:36.58
53 Shafizadeh, Pourya SpareBank1 SR-Bank 3:43.15 1:38.05
54 Skjørestad, Thomas SR-Bank 3:43.18 1:38.08
55 Rasmussen, Odd-Arne Rica Dyreparken Hotel 3:45.41 1:40.31
56 Windspoll, Eivind Ingen klubb 3:45.57 1:40.47
57 Jacobsen, Christian SpareBank1 SR-Bank 3:52.11 1:47.01
58 Joreid, Tor Einar Ingen klubb 3:52.44 1:47.34
59 Lassen, Bård Andreas Kristiansand og Omegn Fysikals 3:52.56 1:47.46
60 Haugen, Terje Ingen klubb 3:53.29 1:48.19
61 Alstveit, Hans Magne Finnøy IL 3:53.42 1:48.32
62 Reigstad, Morten T Stangeland 3:55.06 1:49.56
63 Østerhus, Øystein Talisman Energy 3:55.23 1:50.13
64 Eikeland, Nils Endre Mercuri Urval 3:55.45 1:50.35
65 Espedal, Sigurd Forsand IL 3:56.36 1:51.26
66 Borsheim, Jo Håvard Odfjell Drilling BIL 3:56.55 1:51.45
67 Engemyr, Thor-Erling Ingen klubb 3:56.56 1:51.46
68 McFadzean, Jared Ingen klubb 3:57.21 1:52.11
69 Gautestad, Espen Løkken Ingen klubb 3:58.22 1:53.12
70 Herabakke, Jon Anders DnB 3:58.37 1:53.27
71 Olsen, Sven Kloster Ingen klubb 3:58.44 1:53.34
72 Berland, Bjørn Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:00.13 1:55.03
73 Nygård, Rune SR-Bank 4:01.43 1:56.33
74 Glesne, Lars TT Anlegg 4:02.16 1:57.06
75 Hafslund, Anders Byggmester Modalen AS 4:06.02 2:00.52
76 Skaar, Christian Statoil BIL 4:06.56 2:01.46
77 Johannessen, Thomas B. Nordea 4:07.46 2:02.36
78 harstad, bjørgulv Valle IL 4:09.42 2:04.32
79 Maaland, Per Gunnar DnB 4:09.48 2:04.38
80 Kverme, Håkon Gjensidige Fors 4:16.15 2:11.05
81 Svihus, Odd Inge Ingen klubb 4:16.30 2:11.20
82 Fossestøl, Geir Ingen klubb 4:17.30 2:12.20
83 jespersen, stig Block Berge Bygg 4:19.01 2:13.51
84 Nilsen, Kyrre Ingen klubb 4:21.31 2:16.21
85 Borø, Trond Team Borø 4:22.20 2:17.10
86 Knudsen, Erik Randaberg kommune 4:22.52 2:17.42
87 Joa, Arne DnB 4:23.34 2:18.24
88 Willemsen, Axel Myhre Safety Design BIL 4:23.52 2:18.42
89 Søyland, Arnstein Kristiansand og Omegn Fysikals 4:24.04 2:18.54
90 Svindland, Kristian Agder Energi BIL 4:29.19 2:24.09
91 Haarr, Per Kristian Jærentreprenør 4:30.10 2:25.00
92 Thomassen, Stein Even Ingen klubb 4:30.37 2:25.27
93 Kleggetveit, Stian Viking Håndball 4:32.38 2:27.28
94 Høyekvam, Oddgeir Rogaland politidistrikt 4:35.17 2:30.07
95 thorsen, kenneth Sus Bil 4:41.56 2:36.46
96 Søiland, Pål Statoil BIL 4:42.07 2:36.57
97 Aastveit, Bjørn- Thore Ingen klubb 4:44.52 2:39.42
98 Kjernli, Gorm Ingen klubb 4:46.30 2:41.20
99 czybulla, steffen Ingen klubb 4:47.12 2:42.02
100 Bruntveit, Svein Olav Midtbygda IL 4:50.52 2:45.42
101 Solli, Tom Arne Nor Dan Bil 4:52.16 2:47.06
102 Haugen, Vidar Vestbygda IL 4:52.40 2:47.30
103 reppen, tor steinar Knaben IL 4:55.39 2:50.29
104 Gumos, Aleksander Karol Subsea7 4:58.40 2:53.30
105 Bakken, Raymond Ingen klubb 5:02.53 2:57.43
106 Kvinlaug, Jan Norman Team Laugen 5:03.29 2:58.19
107 Alstveit Årsland, Kristian Finnøy IL 5:04.13 2:59.03
108 Ramsland, Gunnar Halliburton 5:13.02 3:07.52
109 Håland, Morgan NOTEAM 5:15.51 3:10.41
110 Lauvvik, Jan Felleskjøpet BIL 5:23.51 3:18.41
111 Clements, Benjamin Statoil BIL 5:32.30 3:27.20
112 Egeland, Espen Ingen 5:34.36 3:29.26
113 Martinussen, Jonas Ingen klubb 6:24.55 4:19.45
114 Skretting, Erik Ingen klubb 6:28.57 4:23.47
115 Guillaume Gammelgaard, Lars Ingen klubb 6:45.20 4:40.10
116 Semb Wever, Michael Ingen klubb 7:02.20 4:57.10

Menn 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:10.00  
2 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 2:18.56 0:08.56
3 Omfjord, Per Rune Oddersjaa SSK 2:22.51 0:12.51
4 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Statoil BIL 2:23.42 0:13.42
5 Eie, Roar Knaben/ ConocoPhillips 2:29.27 0:19.27
6 Lie, Dagfinn B. Vindbjart Ski 2:30.47 0:20.47
7 Kaasa, Tor Egil Skarphedin Il 2:30.50 0:20.50
8 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 2:34.09 0:24.09
9 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 2:35.14 0:25.14
10 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 2:35.23 0:25.23
11 Espedal, Terje Kvernaland Ski 2:35.41 0:25.41
12 Tonstad, Hans Rune Ingen klubb 2:37.56 0:27.56
13 Bakke , Bent Inge Søgne Skiklubb 2:38.21 0:28.21
14 Berland, Helge Statoil BIL 2:39.19 0:29.19
15 Huus, Ørjan SR-Bank 2:39.56 0:29.56
16 Paulsen, Jan Tore ConocoPhillips/Bjerkreim IL 2:42.20 0:32.20
17 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Fædrelandsvennen 2:43.55 0:33.55
18 Kvalbein, Egil Ge Money Bank 2:45.36 0:35.36
19 Gundersen, Kenneth Mpm Bil 2:47.29 0:37.29
20 Hjelmen, Bjarte Krokhøl IL 2:47.54 0:37.54
21 Alhaug, Petter MEV AS 2:49.20 0:39.20
22 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 2:56.39 0:46.39
23 Lervik, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 2:57.17 0:47.17
24 hausken, henning team rønning 2:57.31 0:47.31
25 Nesheim, Arne Can Ski Team 2:59.44 0:49.44
26 Lindhjem, Einar RIVCO 3:00.44 0:50.44
27 Tvenning, Rune BP 3:01.20 0:51.20
28 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 3:02.59 0:52.59
29 Hay Opsahl, Christian Statoil 3:03.50 0:53.50
30 Birkeland, Dag Statoil BIL 3:04.39 0:54.39
31 Østervold, Ørjan Vindbjart Ski 3:04.55 0:54.55
32 Lindebæk-Nielsen, Brian Agder Energi BIL 3:05.41 0:55.41
33 Solhaug, Arve SpareBank1 SR-Bank 3:06.19 0:56.19
34 Helle, Leif Sigurd Bygland IL 3:07.01 0:57.01
35 Eie, Trond Victor Statoil BIL 3:08.15 0:58.15
36 Husby, Jørgen Veritas Bil 3:08.23 0:58.23
37 Storaker, Arild Ingen klubb 3:09.16 0:59.16
38 Nessa, Jan Ingen klubb 3:10.25 1:00.25
39 Madland, Øyvind kreatel 3:11.00 1:01.00
40 Slettebø, Morten Rogaland politiidrettslag 3:11.33 1:01.33
41 Hamre, Helge Agora 3:12.47 1:02.47
42 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:13.27 1:03.27
43 Rye Madsen, Heins Rold Skov Skiklub, Danmark 3:13.50 1:03.50
44 Asbjørnsen, Olaf Egersund O-klubb 3:13.59 1:03.59
45 Tversland, Frode Lund Ski Klubb 3:15.38 1:05.38
46 Slemdahl, Espen Kristiansands CK 3:16.36 1:06.36
47 Mathiassen, Ole-Marius CK Sør 3:17.06 1:07.06
48 Espedal, Per Inge Bjerkreim IL 3:17.08 1:07.08
49 Rørtvedt, Arnt Egil Statens Vegvesen BIL 3:17.41 1:07.41
50 Flottorp, Asle Ventelo BIL 3:17.53 1:07.53
51 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 3:19.05 1:09.05
52 Eiane, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:19.21 1:09.21
53 Tjørhom, Tor-Inge Sirdal skilag 3:21.31 1:11.31
54 Haugen, Steinar Bykle IL 3:23.54 1:13.54
55 Lindefjeld, Torleif Statens vegvesen 3:24.23 1:14.23
56 Tjøm, Petter Torrey NOV BIL 3:26.44 1:16.44
57 Ankersen, Roald Fædrelandsvennen 3:27.09 1:17.09
58 olsen, kai rune Ingen klubb 3:27.17 1:17.17
59 Borø, Kenneth Team Borø 3:28.41 1:18.41
60 Bakke, Arne Hylestad snøskuterklubb 3:28.43 1:18.43
61 Rysstad, Jon Ola AE BIL 3:28.50 1:18.50
62 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland I.L. 3:29.00 1:19.00
63 Hisken, John Yngve Ingen klubb 3:31.16 1:21.16
64 Bjerkreim, Oddvar Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:31.37 1:21.37
65 Bjorå, Eivind Team Krag 3:31.52 1:21.52
65 jomås, kristen Sirdal skilag 3:31.52 1:21.52
66 Kjetilstad, Bjarne Team Kjetilstad 3:33.51 1:23.51
67 Korneliussen, Kjell Sandnes Atletklubb 3:35.10 1:25.10
68 Fatnes, Terje SEB Enskilda 3:37.07 1:27.07
69 Lydersen, Aleksander Sørlandets Sykehus 3:37.59 1:27.59
70 Ringsgård, Erlend Trøsken IL 3:38.05 1:28.05
71 idland, kenneth Gjesdal IL 3:39.13 1:29.13
72 Vasvik, Morten Statoil BIL 3:39.39 1:29.39
73 Soldal, Ragnvald Statoil BIL 3:41.33 1:31.33
74 Kolnes, Ola Ingen klubb 3:41.48 1:31.48
75 Svihus, Håvard Ingen klubb 3:42.00 1:32.00
76 Pedersen, Stian Søgne Skiklubb 3:43.21 1:33.21
77 Haug, Bjørnar Andre Statoil BIL 3:43.45 1:33.45
78 Korneliussen, Jan ÅSENSENTERET BILVERKSTED BIL 3:45.10 1:35.10
79 Midbrød, Leif Statoil BIL 3:46.43 1:36.43
80 Svanes, Erik Ingen klubb 3:46.57 1:36.57
81 møkjåland, terje Iveland IL 3:50.27 1:40.27
82 Kvinen, Atlak Turrennklubben 3:51.34 1:41.34
83 Grammeltvedt, Ole Øystre Slidre IL 3:51.48 1:41.48
84 Kvastad, Tom-Erik Flosta il 3:54.18 1:44.18
85 Lovra, Nils Inge Grytenuten IF 3:54.29 1:44.29
86 Forbregd, Stig Finnøy IL 3:54.50 1:44.50
87 Drøpping, Oddgeir Subsea 7 3:55.22 1:45.22
88 Vestøl, Bjørnar TRIMTEX SPORT BIL 3:55.34 1:45.34
89 Helland, Tord Ingen klubb 3:56.33 1:46.33
90 Hobbesland, Kenneth Eiken IL 3:57.56 1:47.56
91 Lura, Bengt Ingen klubb 3:59.05 1:49.05
92 Pedersen, Jone Riska Ingen klubb 3:59.12 1:49.12
93 Stiansen, Yngve Flosta il 4:01.02 1:51.02
94 Stensland, Trond E Eni Norge 4:01.38 1:51.38
95 Hildebrandt, Thoralf Ingen klubb 4:02.05 1:52.05
96 Bergeland, Ingar Staal Jørpeland 4:02.20 1:52.20
97 Holberg, Bjørn Inge Flosta il 4:02.26 1:52.26
98 Gillebo, Fridtjof Leif GGG 4:03.31 1:53.31
99 Olsen, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 4:04.27 1:54.27
100 Lydiksen, Asbjørn Statoil 4:04.31 1:54.31
101 Svendsen, Jon Can Ski Team 4:04.55 1:54.55
102 Johnsen, Tor Bjarne LSC 4:05.04 1:55.04
103 Sivertsen, Bjørn SR-Bank 4:08.20 1:58.20
104 van der Hoek, Jeroen Statoil BIL 4:08.40 1:58.40
105 Myrslo, Jan Agder Energi BIL 4:09.28 1:59.28
106 Waage, Lars Ingen klubb 4:11.42 2:01.42
106 Waage, Fredrik Ingen klubb 4:11.42 2:01.42
107 Noble, Trond William Firenor BIL 4:14.11 2:04.11
108 Palucha, Jan Vidar Kristiansand Kommune 4:14.26 2:04.26
109 Helle, Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:14.51 2:04.51
110 Øfstaas, Nils Bjørnar Gjesdal IL 4:14.56 2:04.56
111 Lindanger, Rhoar Statoil BIL 4:15.36 2:05.36
112 Tysdal, Anders Tampnet BIL 4:16.59 2:06.59
113 Helgøy, Stian SR-Bank 4:21.41 2:11.41
114 Aker, Even Flosta il 4:22.08 2:12.08
115 Lobekk, Oddbjørn Fiskå Mølle 4:22.19 2:12.19
116 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Turrennklubben 4:22.42 2:12.42
117 Chevalier, Francis Total 4:26.48 2:16.48
118 Ougland, Trond Ingen klubb 4:28.43 2:18.43
119 lye, ståle Ingen klubb 4:29.13 2:19.13
120 Tjensvoll, Torstein Statoil 4:31.06 2:21.06
121 Pettersen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:31.54 2:21.54
122 Hjelmaas, Trygve Talisman Norge 4:32.11 2:22.11
123 Hildebrandt, Ronny Ingen klubb 4:32.48 2:22.48
124 Harboe, Knut Sus Bil 4:33.19 2:23.19
125 nilsen, richard Ingen klubb 4:34.40 2:24.40
126 Gausel, Bjarte Mpm Bil 4:36.41 2:26.41
127 Steinnes, Sturle Bø Statoil BIL 4:36.47 2:26.47
128 Orre, Martin Ingen klubb 4:39.00 2:29.00
129 Kristoffersen, Ketil Ingen klubb 4:40.18 2:30.18
130 Sørlie, Håvard Total 4:41.03 2:31.03
131 Framnes, Ingvald Martin Veritas Bil 4:47.13 2:37.13
132 Rønneberg, Erik Statoil BIL 4:47.47 2:37.47
133 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Team Kjetilstad 4:49.49 2:39.49
134 pettersen, jørgen safety design 4:49.51 2:39.51
135 Sadler, John Total 4:49.54 2:39.54
136 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Fjekkefjord 4:50.25 2:40.25
137 Oftedal, Normann Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:50.59 2:40.59
138 Wehus, Karl Ove Heileveienrondt 4:56.54 2:46.54
139 Berntsen, Bernt Nærbø 5:01.02 2:51.02
140 Haugland, Bjarte Statoil BIL 5:03.00 2:53.00
141 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal 5:03.56 2:53.56
142 Aakre, Audun Halliburton 5:08.33 2:58.33
143 Anda, Jan-Arild Bryne Ck 5:10.36 3:00.36
144 Solvang, Tor Gunnar Thon Hotel Sandnes 5:15.24 3:05.24
145 Folgerø, Trond Can Ski Team 5:18.56 3:08.56
146 Nygaard, Thomas Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:19.21 3:09.21
147 Førland, Frode Block Berge Bygg 5:39.51 3:29.51
148 Tjåland, Johan Matningsdal IL 5:48.02 3:38.02
149 Viki, Henry Valle IL 5:48.10 3:38.10
150 Peersen, Marius Ingen klubb 5:54.25 3:44.25
151 Peersen, Nicolai Ingen klubb 5:54.48 3:44.48
152 Mikalsen, Jørn Rune K2 6:07.50 3:57.50
153 Bleie, Bjørn M-I SWACO BIL 6:11.44 4:01.44
154 Espedal, Jørn Eirik Block Berge Bygg 6:35.06 4:25.06
155 Dalsgaard, Max Danmark 6:38.07 4:28.07
156 Bertelsen, Jesper Vedel Ingen klubb 7:01.45 4:51.45
157 Tjessem, Kolbjørn Ingen klubb 8:06.15 5:56.15
- Finnesand, Arild Veritas Bil BRUTT

Menn 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:11.53  
2 Eritsland, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 2:12.14 0:00.21
3 Sergey, Spirin Ingen klubb 2:13.53 0:02.00
4 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra IL 2:22.17 0:10.24
5 Øksendal, Terje Morten Sira-Kvina BIL 2:24.11 0:12.18
6 Hodne, Frode Statoil BIL 2:26.16 0:14.23
7 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 2:27.10 0:15.17
8 Lindblom, Frode Vindbjart IL 2:30.12 0:18.19
9 Thorsen, Jan Audun Dølemo IL 2:31.45 0:19.52
10 Sines, Helge Vegårshei IL 2:32.36 0:20.43
11 Mjølne, Bård Aarbakke BIL 2:32.40 0:20.47
12 Taugbøl, Knut Statoil BIL 2:34.05 0:22.12
13 Myhre, Andreas Agder Energi BIL 2:34.18 0:22.25
14 Sporaland, Terje Sandnes IL 2:35.55 0:24.02
15 Tveit, Morten Sauda IL 2:37.21 0:25.28
16 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 2:42.50 0:30.57
17 Rønningen, Bent Ove Kverneland Ski 2:43.15 0:31.22
18 Espeland, Oscar Porsgrunn O-lag 2:43.54 0:32.01
19 Meling, Trond Stokka Statoil BIL 2:44.35 0:32.42
20 Kilen, Gaute Grimstad SK 2:46.26 0:34.33
21 Risa, Ingvar Nærbø IL 2:47.07 0:35.14
22 Solberg, Torbjørn Bjerkreim IL 2:47.41 0:35.48
23 Aas, Åsulv Sveinung Vegårshei IL 2:48.26 0:36.33
24 Solheim, Kenneth F. Vindbjart Ski 2:48.46 0:36.53
25 Sunde, Oddgeir Team Hulken 2:50.21 0:38.28
26 Arnesen, Paal SSA BIL 2:51.07 0:39.14
27 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian Høvdingen 2:52.34 0:40.41
28 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL 2:54.15 0:42.22
29 Flå, Jostein HøieUeland 2:57.01 0:45.08
30 Falkeid, Morten Sus Bil 2:57.24 0:45.31
31 Faret, Ole-Johan BP Norway 2:57.39 0:45.46
32 lauvrak, olav Mykland 2:58.20 0:46.27
33 Lien, Rolf Flekkefjord Sparebank BIL 3:00.40 0:48.47
34 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Subsea7 3:00.59 0:49.06
35 Askland, Eivind Mykland 3:01.00 0:49.07
36 Aukland, Kjetil BI Kristiansand 3:01.07 0:49.14
37 Vigane, Åge St.olav Vgs 3:01.22 0:49.29
38 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet BIL 3:02.40 0:50.47
39 Andresen, Ragnar Sparebanken sør 3:02.57 0:51.04
40 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:03.18 0:51.25
41 Bryne, Bjørn Reemarka Gard 3:03.45 0:51.52
42 Ramsfjell, Alf Terje Nordbohus Sandnes AS 3:04.22 0:52.29
43 Farstad, Jan Roger Knaben IL 3:04.45 0:52.52
44 Østerhus, Aksel Ingen klubb 3:04.46 0:52.53
45 Pedersen, Knut Rogaland Elektro AS 3:04.50 0:52.57
46 Voilås, Tobby Haugesund 3:04.52 0:52.59
47 Risholt, Rolv Helge Krik 3:05.06 0:53.13
48 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil BIL 3:05.18 0:53.25
49 Pedersen, Petter Andreas Umoe Mandal Bil 3:05.20 0:53.27
50 Ekeland, Sigve Sandnes Skiskytterlag 3:06.22 0:54.29
51 Vagle, Arne Turrennklubben 3:07.02 0:55.09
52 Ødegaard, Håvard Keystone 3:07.44 0:55.51
53 Fossan, Stian Hafrsfjord SK 3:08.02 0:56.09
54 Birkeland, Trond Conocophillips 3:09.25 0:57.32
55 Lund, Kjell Morisbak Statoil BIL 3:09.27 0:57.34
56 Anderssen, Gisle Moi IL 3:09.38 0:57.45
57 Ågedal, Reidar Team2tal 3:10.23 0:58.30
58 Hobbesland, Arnfinn Eiken IL 3:10.31 0:58.38
59 Osland, Per-Oddvar Devoteam 3:10.38 0:58.45
60 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Søgne Skiklubb 3:11.26 0:59.33
61 Nordmark, Torbjørn Erfjord IL 3:12.06 1:00.13
62 Mykland, Are Mykland IL 3:12.36 1:00.43
63 Gunstveit, Oddleif Ingen klubb 3:12.44 1:00.51
64 Lindtner, Geir Randaberg kommune 3:13.12 1:01.19
65 Finnseth, Ørjan Talisman Energy 3:14.10 1:02.17
66 Hilde, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 3:14.48 1:02.55
67 Syse, Lars Erik Lsk Bil 3:16.32 1:04.39
68 Vaule, Dag Lloyd Bjerkreim IL 3:16.33 1:04.40
69 Aarrestad, Eirik Kr.sand Rokl. 3:17.05 1:05.12
70 Heggheim, Jon Møllehagen Bil 3:17.51 1:05.58
71 Engebretsen, Thomas Ingen klubb 3:18.00 1:06.07
72 Tønnessen, Arne Aker Solutions 3:18.16 1:06.23
73 Skjæveland, John Børge Figgjo IL 3:19.16 1:07.23
74 Juliebø, Leif Helge Lilllesand IL 3:20.48 1:08.55
75 Vardaasen, Morten A. Dsv Road As 3:21.04 1:09.11
76 Nesse, Knut Skretting 3:21.05 1:09.12
77 Godeset, Håvard BG Norge 3:22.44 1:10.51
78 Frafjord, Tom Koll Turrennklubben 3:22.49 1:10.56
79 Barka, Raymond Ryfylke SK 3:23.21 1:11.28
80 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:23.40 1:11.47
81 Skagestad, Tommy Iveland IL 3:23.47 1:11.54
82 Nygaard, Einar Sandnes I.L 3:25.03 1:13.10
83 Kluge, Roald Statoil 3:25.07 1:13.14
84 Helle, Jon Atle Valle IL 3:25.10 1:13.17
85 Solheim, Lars Petter SOLHEIM LANGDISTANSEKLUBB 3:25.55 1:14.02
86 Bjelland, Geir Lye 3:27.17 1:15.24
87 tunge, Geir H Korlevoll IL 3:27.32 1:15.39
88 Rørvik, Øystein Teekay Shipping 3:28.10 1:16.17
89 Heradstveit, Ørjan Statoil BIL 3:29.06 1:17.13
90 Heggelund, Jarle Ingen klubb 3:29.27 1:17.34
91 FINTLAND, OLE IVAR Ingen klubb 3:29.28 1:17.35
92 Sæterstad, Håkon Hovden SK 3:30.17 1:18.24
93 Grannes, Geir Ingen klubb 3:30.19 1:18.26
94 Harbo, Rune Gyland IL 3:31.09 1:19.16
95 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:31.49 1:19.56
96 Eriksen, Jon Erik Statoil BIL 3:32.52 1:20.59
97 Eikeland, Frank Kruse Smith 3:34.50 1:22.57
98 Enge, Espen Oscar Aasland Talisman Bil 3:35.38 1:23.45
99 Kvåle, Terje Eiken IL. 3:36.15 1:24.22
100 Kleppa, Knut Sveinung Hjelmeland IL 3:36.33 1:24.40
101 Hegre, Roy Sirdal ski 3:36.56 1:25.03
102 Skregelid, Sigve Sira-Kvina BIL 3:37.16 1:25.23
103 Øie, Tor Olav Teekay 3:38.04 1:26.11
104 Serigstad, Jonny Caudalie 3:38.20 1:26.27
105 Fauske, Terje Ingen klubb 3:38.22 1:26.29
106 Dmitry, Rumak Ingen klubb 3:38.37 1:26.44
107 Rød, Karl-Berge Ingen klubb 3:39.51 1:27.58
108 Kvame, Ove Fif 3:39.57 1:28.04
109 Bråtveit, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:41.04 1:29.11
110 Heggedal, Svend Ole Flosta il 3:41.16 1:29.23
111 Johannesen, Bjørnar Sus Bil 3:42.23 1:30.30
112 Leirflåt, Gjermund Norstone Tau 3:42.25 1:30.32
113 rislaa, bjørn Dyrepark bil 3:42.49 1:30.56
114 Jøssang, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 3:42.50 1:30.57
115 Salte, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:43.44 1:31.51
116 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ulv I.L 3:45.20 1:33.27
117 Myklebost, Jon Statoil BIL 3:45.40 1:33.47
118 Hinna, Johnny Belltech 3:45.59 1:34.06
119 Sævik, Rune Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:48.32 1:36.39
120 Soggemoen, Robert Can Ski Team 3:49.35 1:37.42
121 Mosby, Jostein Torridal Il 3:49.46 1:37.53
122 Reinertsen, Inge SpareBank1 SR-Bank 3:49.51 1:37.58
123 Malde, Sturla Ingen klubb 3:50.48 1:38.55
124 Møllegaard, Sverre Subsea 7 3:52.03 1:40.10
125 Enersgård, Bengt Ingen klubb 3:52.38 1:40.45
126 Vaboen, Anstein Ingen klubb 3:53.17 1:41.24
127 Pedersen, Kjell Tore Midtbygden 3:54.41 1:42.48
128 Veland, Stig Tore Ingen klubb 3:55.07 1:43.14
129 Zimmermann, Thomas Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:55.17 1:43.24
130 Log, Terje Flekkefjord skilag 3:57.54 1:46.01
131 Korneliussen, Tom R. Risør ski- og skøyteklubb 3:57.57 1:46.04
132 Warren, Stein Erik Ingen klubb 3:58.25 1:46.32
133 Omlid, Espen Sirdal skilag 4:00.32 1:48.39
134 Haug, Svein Statoil BIL 4:00.43 1:48.50
135 Støren, Sigurd Turrennklubben 4:00.48 1:48.55
136 Bredal, Frode Conocophillips 4:01.40 1:49.47
137 Sinnes, Terje Sirdal skilag 4:03.35 1:51.42
138 Dromnes, Roar Baker Hughes 4:04.10 1:52.17
139 Kjetså, Scott Otra IL 4:04.11 1:52.18
140 Vartdal, Erling Multiconsult 4:04.24 1:52.31
141 Helland, Oddgeir Nordbohus Sandnes AS 4:04.52 1:52.59
142 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil BIL 4:06.02 1:54.09
143 Seglem, Sigve Ingen klubb 4:06.12 1:54.19
144 Tveit, Kjell Sigve Mapsi 4:06.15 1:54.22
145 Kaspersen, Stig Subsea 7 4:06.24 1:54.31
146 Heier, Eivind Lærerne 4:07.11 1:55.18
147 Seland, Thor Magne Seland Optikk B 4:07.14 1:55.21
148 Høivik, Geir Jåttå Vgs 4:08.07 1:56.14
149 Vigdel, Lars Ragnar Statoil BIL 4:08.38 1:56.45
150 stene, mikal Turrennklubben 4:11.26 1:59.33
151 Prestjord, Arnt Einar Øgrey Farsund AS BIL 4:11.57 2:00.04
152 Tellefsen, Geir Talisman 4:13.33 2:01.40
153 Årsland, Kjetil Statoil BIL 4:14.25 2:02.32
154 Wickholm, Ronny Ingen klubb 4:14.33 2:02.40
155 Schei, Otto Statoil BIL 4:14.50 2:02.57
156 Tønnessen, Roald Søgne Skiklubb 4:14.53 2:03.00
157 fatland, olav NCA BIL 4:19.27 2:07.34
158 Slettene, Roy Ingen klubb 4:20.15 2:08.22
159 Nyvoll, Arild Ingen klubb 4:21.24 2:09.31
160 Jomås, Jacob Sirdal skilag 4:21.33 2:09.40
161 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal IL 4:21.57 2:10.04
162 Lid, Tomas Subsea7 4:22.06 2:10.13
163 Jensen, Rune Flosta il 4:23.37 2:11.44
164 Aase, Sindre Talisman - Legal 4:25.16 2:13.23
165 Lunde, Lars Fretex 4:25.37 2:13.44
166 Grimsmo, Ole Talisman 4:26.16 2:14.23
167 Gjerde, Jostein PROPLAN AS 4:26.40 2:14.47
168 Furuvik, Jomar XXL Sport 4:27.03 2:15.10
169 Reilstad, Ingvar kreatel 4:27.53 2:16.00
170 Sørbø, Øyvind Stavanger Kajakklubb 4:28.07 2:16.14
171 Meling, Sigve BP 4:28.49 2:16.56
172 Reinholt, Helge Treungen IL 4:30.34 2:18.41
173 Abusdal, Ole Tom STAS BIL 4:31.28 2:19.35
174 Bjorå, Egil Otra I.L 4:31.30 2:19.37
175 slettebø, alf magnar Block Berge Bygg 4:32.05 2:20.12
176 Hegge, Hans Jakob Statoil 4:34.10 2:22.17
177 Stornes, Audun Talisman Energy 4:35.18 2:23.25
178 Aase, Gunnar Viking 4:35.36 2:23.43
179 Vårdal, Karl Henning Grindheim idrettslag 4:40.00 2:28.07
180 Skoland, Steinar Lyngdal skytterlag 4:41.48 2:29.55
181 Tertnes, Jo Statoil 4:43.28 2:31.35
182 Bjørnø, Arnt B. Heskestad Idrettslag 4:45.27 2:33.34
183 Sirum, Helge Jarle Haaland Talisman Energy 4:46.24 2:34.31
184 Erga, Bjørn Hognestad IL 4:47.52 2:35.59
185 Haaverstad, Torje Ingen klubb 4:49.40 2:37.47
186 Støle-Hansen, Arne Sauda IL 4:52.15 2:40.22
187 Sørensen, Arnt Ivar Tiltaksgruppen AS 4:57.16 2:45.23
188 Holsen, Stig Rune Archer 4:59.35 2:47.42
189 Pedersen, Stig Tore Rema1000 5:02.51 2:50.58
190 Østerhus, Osvald Fiskå Mølle 5:04.39 2:52.46
191 Senum, Anders Kilsund Service og Marina 5:05.10 2:53.17
192 Nilsen, Reidar Boreal Transport 5:05.54 2:54.01
193 Reppen, Eivind Knaben IL 5:08.44 2:56.51
194 Vistnes, Olav Ingen klubb 5:11.16 2:59.23
195 Vea, Sigbjørn Sykleklubben Lyngdal og omegn 5:11.25 2:59.32
196 Tveiten, Kjell Ove Valle IL 5:15.14 3:03.21
197 Severinsen, Jon Vidar Søgne Skiklubb 5:15.35 3:03.42
198 Malmin, Jarle M 5:18.09 3:06.16
199 Egeland, Sveinung Ingen klubb 5:18.36 3:06.43
200 Håvik, Hans Magne Can Ski Team 5:18.44 3:06.51
201 Sirnes, Trond Gustav Elmers fishing club 5:23.52 3:11.59
202 Hillesund, Stig Egil Avitell AS 5:30.02 3:18.09
203 Sirnes, Trygve Ingen klubb 5:30.36 3:18.43
204 Sivertsen, Magne Ingen klubb 5:32.37 3:20.44
205 Haukelid, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:33.18 3:21.25
206 Erga, Kenneth Team Hytech 5:35.42 3:23.49
207 Svihus, Terje Ingen klubb 5:37.18 3:25.25
208 Grøthe, Engebret Ingen klubb 5:40.02 3:28.09
209 Olsen, Frank Spangereid IL 5:47.55 3:36.02
210 Rugsveen, Bent HSK 5:48.31 3:36.38
211 lund, kent Valle I.L 6:08.07 3:56.14
212 Vatland, Anders Einar Ingen klubb 6:22.10 4:10.17
213 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 6:26.16 4:14.23
214 Spilling, Terje Ingen klubb 6:28.22 4:16.29
215 Lamy, Raphael Ingen klubb 6:43.25 4:31.32
216 Schoombie, Casper Flosta il 6:44.09 4:32.16
217 King, Mike Talisman 7:08.04 4:56.11
218 Larsen, Sverre Team Mosjon 7:56.53 5:45.00

Menn 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 2:16.21  
2 Berås, Jonny Vindbjart Ski 2:32.39 0:16.18
3 Eiterjord, Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 2:34.14 0:17.53
4 Aarlott, Torgeir Aker Solutions 2:40.48 0:24.27
5 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal 2:41.07 0:24.46
6 Malmei, Rune Koll IL 2:42.49 0:26.28
7 Angeltveit, Erling Vågen videregående skole 2:43.22 0:27.01
8 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 2:44.05 0:27.44
9 Amdal, Gunnar Ryfylke Trelast 2:45.23 0:29.02
10 Abrahamsen, Arne Kruse Smith 2:45.38 0:29.17
11 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 2:46.29 0:30.08
12 Håland, Einar BP/Kverneland Ski 2:48.38 0:32.17
13 Klungtveit, Steinar Østerhus 2:52.43 0:36.22
14 Skjæveland, Kjell Idar Aarbakke BIL/Kverneland Ski 2:53.02 0:36.41
15 Frøytlog, Geir EOK 2:55.02 0:38.41
16 Homme, John Tomas Iveland IL 2:55.11 0:38.50
17 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Otra IL 2:55.25 0:39.04
18 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 2:55.35 0:39.14
19 Hodnebrog, Leif Rygene IL 2:57.15 0:40.54
20 Gundersen, Alf Tore Agder Energi BIL 2:58.51 0:42.30
21 Drivdal, Asbjørn Birkenes idrettslag 2:59.40 0:43.19
22 Nevland, Jan Birger DNB BANK ASA 3:01.09 0:44.48
23 Voie, Tolv Krikk Arendal 3:02.23 0:46.02
24 Carlsen, Trond Inge Rustad IL 3:02.30 0:46.09
25 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Voc 3:03.26 0:47.05
26 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 3:04.40 0:48.19
27 Aase, Nils Einar Statoil 3:04.43 0:48.22
28 Ausland, Kjetil Conocophillips 3:04.47 0:48.26
28 Homme, Ole Georg KBR BIL 3:04.47 0:48.26
29 Aas, Harald Otra IL 3:04.48 0:48.27
30 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 3:04.57 0:48.36
31 Tveter, Øyvind Kjelleviktoppen 3:05.53 0:49.32
32 Gjelsten, Nils Gunnar Xstrata 3:06.08 0:49.47
33 Hodnemyr, Helge Vindbjart Ski 3:07.53 0:51.32
34 Vaaje, Torbjørn Mcp 3:08.33 0:52.12
35 Tveiten, Rune Skarpnes Rør AS 3:10.09 0:53.48
36 Pettersen, Bjørn Sandnes Skiskytterlag 3:10.53 0:54.32
37 Osnes, Per Imås IL 3:11.40 0:55.19
38 Tollefsen, Steinar conoco Phillips 3:11.43 0:55.22
39 Klungtvedt, Stig Bat Norway 3:11.51 0:55.30
40 Strandberg, Ottar Kruse Smith 3:12.21 0:56.00
41 Vladimir, Kryukov Ingen klubb 3:13.27 0:57.06
42 Høie, Kjell HøieUeland 3:13.41 0:57.20
43 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:14.02 0:57.41
44 Seland, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 3:14.14 0:57.53
45 Eie, Øyvind Aker Solutions 3:16.05 0:59.44
46 Selle, Per Morten Gjesdal 3:17.22 1:01.01
47 Vidringstad, Bjørn Multisport Lyngdal 3:18.17 1:01.56
48 Olsen, Johnny Voc 3:18.56 1:02.35
49 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Gjesdal IL 3:19.01 1:02.40
50 Reinertsen, Rune Eni Norge 3:20.06 1:03.45
51 Handeland, Ivar Johannes Sauda IL 3:20.32 1:04.11
52 Greibesland, Terje Setesdal Bilruter BIL 3:21.23 1:05.02
53 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 3:21.25 1:05.04
54 Hølland, Stein Arild Hylsfjorden IL 3:21.59 1:05.38
55 Vestvik, Jostein Statoil BIL 3:22.36 1:06.15
56 Sangesland, Terje Øvrebø IL 3:23.26 1:07.05
57 Lindhom, Øyvind Ingen klubb 3:23.43 1:07.22
58 Færevaag, Lars Sr Bank Bil 3:23.55 1:07.34
59 Varhaug, Magne Åna BIL 3:25.08 1:08.47
60 Ånderå, Sigve Ingen klubb 3:25.41 1:09.20
61 Strømland, Fred Ingolf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:26.06 1:09.45
62 Movold, Geir Harald Schlumberger Bil 3:27.45 1:11.24
63 Gyland, Jostein Gyland IL 3:27.46 1:11.25
64 Høgberg, Rune Ingen klubb 3:27.55 1:11.34
65 Eriksen, Helge Ge Healthcare 3:27.58 1:11.37
66 Pålsson, Bruno ERICSSON A/S 3:28.02 1:11.41
67 Birkeland, Arne Mong Procon Stavanger Bil 3:28.26 1:12.05
68 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 3:28.58 1:12.37
69 Stokland, Torbjørn Statoil BIL 3:30.05 1:13.44
70 Lenes, Hallgeir Subsea7 3:30.13 1:13.52
71 Nilsen, Geir Statoil BIL 3:31.15 1:14.54
72 Myhrvold, Arne Statoil BIL 3:31.46 1:15.25
73 Røed, Bernt Erik Statoil BIL 3:33.20 1:16.59
74 Håland, Geir Olav SpareBank1 SR-Bank 3:33.47 1:17.26
75 Søiland, Petter Sauda IL Langrennsgr. 3:35.01 1:18.40
76 Ask, Jon Gunnar Ryvingen skiklubb 3:35.51 1:19.30
77 Eggebø, Arnfinn Nærbø IL 3:36.27 1:20.06
78 Bru, Martin Vardeneset Ballklubb 3:36.41 1:20.20
79 Bjørnestad, John Olav Masters Sørlandet 3:36.50 1:20.29
80 Kolbeinsen, Bjørn Helge Subsea 7 3:38.08 1:21.47
81 Lillejord, Henning Conocophillips 3:39.19 1:22.58
82 Kristoffersen, Jens Sus Bil 3:39.25 1:23.04
83 Haukalid, Snorre Ingen klubb 3:40.33 1:24.12
84 Sæther, Torbjørn Karstensen Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:42.03 1:25.42
85 Svindland, Rune NOTEAM 3:42.25 1:26.04
86 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad I.L 3:43.46 1:27.25
87 Birkeland, Leif jernbanen B.I.L 3:44.01 1:27.40
88 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Mesta Cklubb 3:44.28 1:28.07
89 Loen, Arnljot Aker Solutions 3:44.50 1:28.29
90 Ånestad, Håvard Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:45.47 1:29.26
91 homme, atle Sørlandsbadet 3:46.25 1:30.04
92 Hunshamar, Erlend Otra IL 3:47.29 1:31.08
93 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 3:48.04 1:31.43
94 Haugvaldstad, Eivind Rogaland Elektro AS 3:48.17 1:31.56
95 Bilstad, Børge Motek 3:49.32 1:33.11
96 Woldstad, Espen Varhaug IL 3:50.40 1:34.19
97 Leifsen, Kristen Universitetet i Agder 3:50.44 1:34.23
98 Løvland, Martin Moi IL 3:51.15 1:34.54
99 Stava, John Block Berge Bygg 3:52.46 1:36.25
100 Wanvik, Kristen Detnor BIL 3:54.01 1:37.40
101 Abrahamsen, Morten Moi IL 3:54.17 1:37.56
102 Nysæther, Jon Statoil 3:54.59 1:38.38
103 Senum, Gunnar Skandiabanken Aktiv 3:55.06 1:38.45
104 Olsen, Svein Spangereid IL 3:55.22 1:39.01
105 Auestad, Magne Jonas B Auestad AS 3:57.21 1:41.00
106 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 3:58.07 1:41.46
107 Espe, Per Ivar Ingen klubb 3:58.22 1:42.01
108 Erlandsen, Harald Ingen klubb 4:02.01 1:45.40
109 Stene, Jak Ingen klubb 4:02.10 1:45.49
110 Larsen, Jan-Erik Sandnes IL / Sparebank1 SR-BAN 4:02.18 1:45.57
111 Bredal, Ole Autronica 4:02.36 1:46.15
112 Lindgren, Per Øyvind Vinnvinn 4:02.45 1:46.24
113 Nordli, Roy NORPROFF 4:03.44 1:47.23
114 Rusti, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:05.24 1:49.03
115 Slettan, Audun Holum 4:07.04 1:50.43
116 Skaland, Ivar Sus Bil 4:08.08 1:51.47
117 Folkvord, Sveinung DnB 4:10.55 1:54.34
118 Strand, Kjell Hafrsfjord Sykkelklubb 4:12.28 1:56.07
119 Dyrnes, Thor Jostein Helleland Ski 4:12.35 1:56.14
120 Kleven, Frode Rogaland politiidrettslag 4:16.10 1:59.49
121 Fossmark, Gisle Turrennklubben 4:16.25 2:00.04
122 Vistnes, Arnt Helge MDE AS 4:16.41 2:00.20
123 Sjøwall, Per Arild Statoil BIL 4:18.00 2:01.39
124 Jørstad, Ketil Sollihøgda Ski og Salongskytte 4:18.14 2:01.53
125 Jacobsen, Tom Sedicon 4:19.17 2:02.56
126 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes SK 4:20.25 2:04.04
127 Nedrebø, Vidar Talisman Energy 4:23.37 2:07.16
128 Thoresen, Tronn Knaben IL 4:25.04 2:08.43
129 Kirkeli, Jan Birger Kenneth Egeland Transport 4:25.37 2:09.16
130 Garstad, Johnny BIL Norsea 4:27.04 2:10.43
131 Lundevold, Jarle Øvrebø IL 4:27.53 2:11.32
132 Mikkelson, Tore Hans Forsand IL 4:29.30 2:13.09
133 Aaltvedt, Tom Lyse BIL 4:31.01 2:14.40
134 Rømuld, Arnfinn Statoil 4:32.34 2:16.13
135 Danielsen, Erik Staal Jørpeland 4:34.53 2:18.32
136 Eiane, Per Kristian Archer 4:35.44 2:19.23
137 Jansen, Harald Sandnes IL 4:36.26 2:20.05
138 Garpestad, Odd Ingve PROPLAN AS 4:40.24 2:24.03
139 Friestad, Jan SpareBank1 SR-Bank 4:41.42 2:25.21
140 Eie, Geir Egil Statoil BIL 4:41.54 2:25.33
141 Schaaf, Dag Ingen klubb 4:42.41 2:26.20
142 Veen, Steinar Dirdal IL 4:45.11 2:28.50
143 Apeland, Runar Krogedal Begravelsesbyrå 4:45.51 2:29.30
144 Kvingedal, Olav Team OK 4:46.27 2:30.06
145 jakobsen, john team rønning 4:46.37 2:30.16
146 Andersen, Arvid Marnardal IL 4:47.51 2:31.30
147 Gundersen, Arild Magne OTERA ERGON 4:50.12 2:33.51
148 Leinebø, Jon Moi IL 4:55.02 2:38.41
149 Seim, Jon Ingen klubb 4:55.03 2:38.42
150 Madland, Arne Finnøy Idrettslag 4:55.12 2:38.51
151 Kvinnsland, Tor Ingen klubb 4:57.19 2:40.58
152 Eike, Jan Sigurd Tine Sola 4:57.50 2:41.29
153 Vistnes, Håkon Vetco Gray Norw 4:58.26 2:42.05
154 Berentsen, Johnny Nærbø SK 5:02.31 2:46.10
155 Helland, Kurt S. Viju 5:03.48 2:47.27
156 Guttormsen, Conrad Strengreid il 5:04.09 2:47.48
157 Unsgaard, Frank Werner 3B BIL 5:04.36 2:48.15
158 Baltzersen, Per Arne Fabricom Bil 5:08.55 2:52.34
159 Flaa Lindgren, Gjermund Inter sport 5:10.17 2:53.56
160 Stangeland, Øivind Subsea 7 5:10.25 2:54.04
161 Tveiten, Sigmund Ingen klubb 5:11.28 2:55.07
162 Vassbø, Leif Team Hytech 5:11.38 2:55.17
163 Egelid, Morten Ingen klubb 5:12.37 2:56.16
163 Egelid, Ernst Rune Ingen klubb 5:12.37 2:56.16
164 Birkeland, Geir Hægebostad IL 5:15.52 2:59.31
165 Bjørkkjær, Pål Søgne Skiklubb 5:16.38 3:00.17
166 Haaland, Trond SUS 5:20.23 3:04.02
167 Mikkelsen, Ole M. Sviland Bmx 5:22.17 3:05.56
168 Andersen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 5:23.38 3:07.17
169 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben 5:24.48 3:08.27
170 Sund, Rune Ingen klubb 5:27.29 3:11.08
171 Kongsvik, Ståle Vegårshei IL / Lindesnes Trekk 5:30.01 3:13.40
172 Hauge, Sigurd Lye IL 5:32.45 3:16.24
173 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:54.43 3:38.22
174 Bråten, Vidar Norske redningshunder 5:54.53 3:38.32
175 Mjølsnes, Jarle Felleskjøpet BIL 5:57.00 3:40.39
176 Pedersen, Rune K2 6:07.50 3:51.29
177 Asp, Knut Aksel Ingen klubb 6:15.05 3:58.44
178 Berg, Burchard DnB 6:15.09 3:58.48
179 Svendsen, Dag Søgne Skiklubb 6:41.20 4:24.59
180 Helle, Hans Petter Ingen klubb 7:55.59 5:39.38
181 Hetland, Stig Livsnyterene 7:58.18 5:41.57
- Granås-Brattland, Rune Agder Energi BIL BRUTT
- Jørgensen, Lars Tveit Randaberg Kommune BIL BRUTT

Menn 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart IL 2:20.24  
2 Madland, Reid CHC Helisport 2:28.29 0:08.05
3 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes I.L 2:34.43 0:14.19
4 Dahlen, Geir Aker Solutions 2:36.20 0:15.56
5 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 2:38.53 0:18.29
6 Frydendal, Tor Tvedestrand IL 2:40.06 0:19.42
7 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 2:40.50 0:20.26
8 Fredriksen, Rune AF Offshore Mandal 2:45.28 0:25.04
9 Espeland, Helmer Parkvesenet 2:46.20 0:25.56
10 Nilsen, Per Arne Oddersjaa SSK 2:48.20 0:27.56
11 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 2:49.02 0:28.38
12 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland 2:49.07 0:28.43
13 Haugland, Arild Figgjo IL 2:49.30 0:29.06
14 Handeland, Jarle Aker Solutions 2:51.14 0:30.50
15 Kvaase, Joar Agder Energi BIL 2:51.40 0:31.16
16 Kvæstad, Jan Beerenberg Stavanger 2:52.45 0:32.21
17 Ramse, Egil Otra IL 2:54.31 0:34.07
18 Pettersen, Ove Fløy 2:57.16 0:36.52
19 Fossestøl, Bjørn IK Grane 2:57.34 0:37.10
20 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug 2:58.05 0:37.41
21 Kydland, Per Chr Team Kydland 2:59.52 0:39.28
22 Djupesland, Rune IL Vindbjart 2:59.59 0:39.35
23 Vassbø, Halvor Rambøll 3:01.02 0:40.38
24 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 3:01.47 0:41.23
25 Løkling, Rune Xstrata Bil 3:02.32 0:42.08
26 Sildnes, Øystein Storsild bil 3:02.36 0:42.12
27 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 3:04.45 0:44.21
28 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Ingen klubb 3:05.22 0:44.58
29 Viervang, Jon Steinar Sparebanken Pluss B.I.L 3:05.53 0:45.29
30 Hetland, Arild Marnardal IL 3:06.59 0:46.35
31 Gabrielsen, Ole Lyse BIL 3:07.57 0:47.33
32 Dretvik, Svein-Egil Statoil BIL 3:08.29 0:48.05
33 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:09.21 0:48.57
34 Nordby, Eirik Lillesand IL 3:09.49 0:49.25
35 Mattingsdal, Johan Matningsdal IL 3:11.57 0:51.33
36 Haugset, Per Ola Ingen klubb 3:12.10 0:51.46
37 Skrettingland, Jonas Varhaug Idrettslag. 3:12.50 0:52.26
38 Eileraas, Terje Karmsund BIL 3:13.05 0:52.41
39 Eidså, Øyvind Ingen klubb 3:13.34 0:53.10
40 Larsson, Eirik TURRENNKLUBBEN I ROGALAND 3:14.31 0:54.07
41 Skeie, Svein Sus Bil 3:16.12 0:55.48
42 Eidså, Arvid Statens Vegvesen BIL 3:16.39 0:56.15
43 Olsen, Sigmund OlsenBand 1 / Kverneland 3:16.48 0:56.24
44 Svensson, Per Helge Tampnet BIL 3:17.56 0:57.32
45 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 3:18.40 0:58.16
46 Busch, Ove Sørlandet Sykehus Arendal 3:20.28 1:00.04
47 Olsen, Frode Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:20.59 1:00.35
48 Kalsås, Asgaut Nordbohus Sandnes AS 3:21.03 1:00.39
49 Kloster, Ivar Team Ryfylke 3:23.16 1:02.52
50 Folstad, Per Gunnar Conocophillips 3:24.15 1:03.51
51 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Statoil 3:25.08 1:04.44
52 Olsnes, Rune Drange DnB 3:26.18 1:05.54
53 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Apply Sørco 3:26.30 1:06.06
54 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 3:26.55 1:06.31
55 Ydse, Vidar Georg Otra IL 3:27.13 1:06.49
56 Tjøswold, David Johan Statoil BIL 3:28.13 1:07.49
57 Bjørklund, Rune Express 3:28.24 1:08.00
58 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 3:28.36 1:08.12
59 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL/Team2tal 3:28.48 1:08.24
60 Seyffarth, Øivind Hille 3:29.12 1:08.48
61 Lindanger, Einar Ingen klubb 3:29.30 1:09.06
62 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil BIL 3:31.31 1:11.07
63 Abrahamsen, Morten Multiconsult 3:31.33 1:11.09
64 Rasmussen, Tore Gladtrimmen 3:31.55 1:11.31
65 Haneberg, Tor Helge Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:33.16 1:12.52
66 Tveit, Magne kreatel 3:33.32 1:13.08
67 Reiersen, Sven Otra IL 3:34.08 1:13.44
68 Kristiansen, Øystein Krik 3:34.12 1:13.48
69 Gudmestad, Tron Jærentrepenør 3:34.41 1:14.17
70 Owing, Knut Agder Energi BIL 3:35.58 1:15.34
71 Tveit, Oskar FIL- Mosjon 3:36.04 1:15.40
72 Tveit, Roald Otra IL 3:36.37 1:16.13
73 Aasvold, Ole Can Ski Team 3:37.18 1:16.54
74 Torstensen, Tom conoco Phillips 3:38.02 1:17.38
75 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 3:39.02 1:18.38
76 Vestvik, Egil Rogaland politiidrettslag 3:39.17 1:18.53
77 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 3:39.24 1:19.00
78 Døble, Olaf Eni Norge 3:39.25 1:19.01
79 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil BIL 3:40.04 1:19.40
80 Lia, Rune Ryvingen skiklubb 3:40.12 1:19.48
81 Aarstad, Kjell Dalane Sykleklubb 3:40.37 1:20.13
82 Ritland, Terje Conocophillips 3:41.19 1:20.55
83 Pedersen, Karl Geir Sandnes-Sykkleklubb 3:41.57 1:21.33
84 Gamman, Einar Energy Ventures 3:45.10 1:24.46
85 Nøland, Jan Ivar Turrennklubben 3:45.28 1:25.04
86 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 3:46.27 1:26.03
87 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 3:46.29 1:26.05
88 Jansen, Torleiv Valle IL 3:46.30 1:26.06
89 Flateland, Kåre Sira-Kvina BIL 3:46.37 1:26.13
90 Hovd, Bård Atle Det norske oljeselskap BIL 3:47.01 1:26.37
91 Svela, Paul Helge Gjesdal 3:47.44 1:27.20
92 Tengesdal, Tor-Magne TMT AS 3:50.08 1:29.44
93 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre FIL 3:50.36 1:30.12
94 Viken, Leif Apil 3:50.40 1:30.16
95 Skulstad, Bjarte BP 3:52.48 1:32.24
96 Rein, Jens Kristian Staal Jørpeland 3:57.19 1:36.55
97 Mysen, Bjørn Det norske oljeselskap BIL 3:57.28 1:37.04
98 Ødegård, Finn A. Ingen klubb 3:59.51 1:39.27
99 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 4:02.48 1:42.24
100 Waage, Harald CHC Helisport 4:03.06 1:42.42
101 Skryten, John-Anders YIT 4:05.52 1:45.28
102 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore Nordea 4:06.31 1:46.07
103 Krogh, Espen Aker Solutions 4:07.20 1:46.56
104 Bryn, Åsmund Ingen klubb 4:07.38 1:47.14
105 Våge, John-Kaare Ingen klubb 4:08.02 1:47.38
106 kittelsen, kjetel vidar Froland IL 4:08.32 1:48.08
107 Oanes, Magnar martinsen as 4:09.29 1:49.05
108 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 4:09.46 1:49.22
109 Thorsen, Jens Arne Viking 4:11.54 1:51.30
110 Solheim, John Aker Solutions 4:12.59 1:52.35
111 Oseland, Skjalg Ingen klubb 4:13.50 1:53.26
112 Haga, Jarle Team Haga 4:14.48 1:54.24
113 Larsen, Arne Seglem Laerdal Medical BIL 4:15.07 1:54.43
114 Thorsen, Fred Hirth Skretting Arc 4:16.07 1:55.43
115 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 4:16.36 1:56.12
116 Hebnes, Reidar Ingen klubb 4:18.08 1:57.44
117 Bergsaker, Øyvind Stavanger kommune BIL 4:19.37 1:59.13
118 Rasmussen, Morten Statoil BIL 4:20.39 2:00.15
119 Vatland, Johannes Worsegaarden 4:21.53 2:01.29
120 Krogstad, Torbjørn Lillesand 4:23.55 2:03.31
121 Fenne, John Magne Prosjektil 4:25.30 2:05.06
122 Kristiansen, Tor Martin SpareBank1 SR-Bank 4:28.11 2:07.47
123 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 4:29.59 2:09.35
124 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv I.L 4:30.52 2:10.28
125 Systad, Svenn Rune T Stangeland 4:32.42 2:12.18
126 Hagland, Ståle Skanska Aktiv 4:33.53 2:13.29
127 Tveiten, Åge Eiken IL 4:35.53 2:15.29
128 Tangvald, Tor B. Eni Norge 4:37.57 2:17.33
129 Hundeide, Helge Klepp IL 4:38.53 2:18.29
130 Frestad, Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:40.25 2:20.01
131 lowey, mark snowsport 4:40.56 2:20.32
132 Aanonsen, Ole Geir Posten-BIL 4:45.05 2:24.41
133 Skotnes, Ole BP 4:46.13 2:25.49
134 Ravnå, Ruben TeamUp Automasjon BIL 4:48.35 2:28.11
135 Oma, Geir Bygland IL 4:49.16 2:28.52
136 Ohm, Kjetil Statoil BIL 4:49.17 2:28.53
137 Johnsen, Øyvin Baker Hughes BIL 4:52.55 2:32.31
138 Wareberg, Roy DnB 4:56.06 2:35.42
139 Torkildsen, Kåre Aibel 4:56.49 2:36.25
140 Fossdal, Lars Helge Sørlandet Sykehus Kristiansand 4:57.07 2:36.43
141 Egeland, Sigbjørn Shell 4:57.10 2:36.46
142 Larsen, Nils Olav YIT 4:57.21 2:36.57
143 Schevik, Omar Ingen klubb 4:58.46 2:38.22
144 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Lyse BIL 4:59.09 2:38.45
145 Watland, Øyvind SUS 5:01.04 2:40.40
146 Søyland, Yngve Bjørn Gjesdal I.L 5:01.54 2:41.30
147 Andersen, Torstein Froland 5:02.26 2:42.02
148 Navestad, Pål Conocophillips 5:02.47 2:42.23
149 Anfinsen, Kjell Arild Petrol 5:04.42 2:44.18
150 Feedt, Roar Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder 5:04.48 2:44.24
151 Lauvås, Leif GGL Lillesand 5:06.16 2:45.52
152 hagerup, frode Ingen klubb 5:07.53 2:47.29
153 Alstadsæter, Ole Jørgen Sandnes kommune BIL 5:09.20 2:48.56
154 Mæland, Sigve Martin Statoil 5:21.18 3:00.54
155 Aarsland, Arild Ingen klubb 5:21.27 3:01.03
156 Olsen, Jan Tore Ingen klubb 5:28.53 3:08.29
157 Bakka, Asbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:32.26 3:12.02
158 Endresen, Stein Arvid Ingen klubb 5:58.53 3:38.29
159 Konsmo, Odd Ingolf Knaben IL 5:58.54 3:38.30
160 Rørvik, Sveinung Ingen klubb 6:10.58 3:50.34
161 Kunna, Jouni Centrica 6:12.14 3:51.50
162 Golf, Nils Helge Ingen klubb 6:12.29 3:52.05
163 Severeide, Hans Petter Bjerkreim Marathon Klubb 6:21.08 4:00.44
164 Aanonsen, Bjørn Erik Posten 6:21.34 4:01.10
165 Henriksen, Knut Herman Bhi 6:27.06 4:06.42
166 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 6:30.59 4:10.35
167 Tørresdal, Tormod Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:35.03 4:14.39

Menn 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 2:39.44  
2 Monan, Tor Arve Varodd/Team 2tal 2:39.46 0:00.02
3 Aanensen, Bjørn Ryvingen skiklubb 2:40.37 0:00.53
4 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 2:41.06 0:01.22
5 Johannessen, Tore Flødevigen HA 2:46.37 0:06.53
6 Pedersen, Jan Rune NOTEAM 2:50.10 0:10.26
7 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 2:52.36 0:12.52
8 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 2:54.47 0:15.03
9 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politiidrettslag 2:54.48 0:15.04
10 Mydland, Arvid Egersund O-klubb 2:56.26 0:16.42
11 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 2:59.34 0:19.50
12 Neverdahl, Jan Egil DnB 3:02.21 0:22.37
13 Gilje, Arne Statoil BIL 3:03.38 0:23.54
14 Nyhus, Per Viggo Sørfron IL 3:06.20 0:26.36
15 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:06.47 0:27.03
16 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:07.25 0:27.41
17 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL/Turrennklubben 3:08.31 0:28.47
18 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:10.26 0:30.42
19 Lien, Knut Ove Sauda IL 3:12.11 0:32.27
20 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:13.23 0:33.39
21 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 3:14.37 0:34.53
22 Robstad, Torstein PWC BIL 3:14.59 0:35.15
23 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm IL 3:15.39 0:35.55
24 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 3:16.07 0:36.23
25 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:17.04 0:37.20
26 Stokkeland, Terje Otra IL 3:18.46 0:39.02
27 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 3:18.58 0:39.14
28 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:21.12 0:41.28
29 Finnby, Bjørn Ravndal conoco Phillips 3:22.19 0:42.35
30 Skåland, Jan Magne Sira-Kvina BIL 3:24.42 0:44.58
31 Mork, Arne Trauma 3:25.51 0:46.07
32 Ryan, Håvard Ganddal IL 3:26.20 0:46.36
33 Kaafjord, Rolf Otra IL 3:27.29 0:47.45
34 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 3:28.03 0:48.19
35 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim idrettslag 3:28.30 0:48.46
36 Homme, Anders Knaben IL 3:28.41 0:48.57
37 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:28.47 0:49.03
38 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:29.27 0:49.43
39 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:30.17 0:50.33
40 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.40 0:52.56
41 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 3:33.27 0:53.43
42 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:35.12 0:55.28
43 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo 3:36.08 0:56.24
44 Abeland, Dag Hermann Figgjo IL 3:37.55 0:58.11
45 Austdal, Svein Sus Bil 3:39.10 0:59.26
46 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:39.26 0:59.42
47 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Turrennklubben 3:40.00 1:00.16
48 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:40.30 1:00.46
49 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:41.10 1:01.26
50 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL 3:41.27 1:01.43
51 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 3:41.36 1:01.52
52 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 3:42.33 1:02.49
53 Gundersen, Ove Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:42.44 1:03.00
54 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 3:44.26 1:04.42
55 Sundal, Jon SUS 3:45.54 1:06.10
56 Truchs, Bjørn Dag Team Mosjon 3:47.08 1:07.24
57 Bjørke, Kjell Ove Ingen klubb 3:47.39 1:07.55
58 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 3:52.10 1:12.26
59 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 3:52.22 1:12.38
60 Ravndal, Torbjørn Gjesdal 3:56.02 1:16.18
61 Oltedal, Hallvard Brusand IL 3:57.58 1:18.14
62 Wergeland, Steinar Mandal 3:57.59 1:18.15
63 Slettebø, Odd Harald Dalane Sykleklubb 3:59.19 1:19.35
64 Berget, Magne Sus Bil 4:03.09 1:23.25
65 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus as 4:04.41 1:24.57
66 Finkenhagen, Arne Ingen klubb 4:06.59 1:27.15
67 Øygard, Kjell Total 4:07.12 1:27.28
67 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:07.12 1:27.28
68 Nygård, Aimar Statoil BIL 4:14.26 1:34.42
69 Hellesnes, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:15.11 1:35.27
70 Arnesen, Hans Kristian Ingen klubb 4:15.39 1:35.55
71 Hompland, Rolf Marton Sira-Kvina BIL 4:16.09 1:36.25
72 Bakken, Bernt Conocophillips 4:16.46 1:37.02
73 Ukkelberg, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 4:18.05 1:38.21
74 Solstad, Geir Petter Spire 4:18.18 1:38.34
75 Christensen, Øyvind Eni Norge 4:21.22 1:41.38
76 Ask, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:23.14 1:43.30
77 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:25.56 1:46.12
78 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen O-Klubb 4:26.25 1:46.41
79 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 4:28.25 1:48.41
80 Bjelland, Ola Statoil BIL 4:28.40 1:48.56
81 Eliassen, Dag Florø Sportsklubb 4:28.59 1:49.15
82 Seilskjær, Terje Søgne Skiklubb 4:29.32 1:49.48
83 Stiansen, John Subsea7 4:29.47 1:50.03
84 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskaa IF 4:29.48 1:50.04
85 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes I.L 4:32.05 1:52.21
86 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL 4:32.19 1:52.35
87 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:32.58 1:53.14
88 Sæbø, Jørgen Marnardal IL 4:35.42 1:55.58
89 Ravndal, Svein Ryfylke Sykkelklubb 4:37.30 1:57.46
90 Tjørhom, Helge Ingen klubb 4:41.03 2:01.19
91 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 4:42.06 2:02.22
92 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Forus 4:43.58 2:04.14
93 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Byggmester Modalen AS 4:44.58 2:05.14
94 Johnsen, Jan Ove Ingen klubb 4:46.15 2:06.31
95 våge, ole kristian Ingen klubb 4:46.46 2:07.02
96 Crogh, Ivar Statoil BIL 4:47.34 2:07.50
97 Bø, Arnfinn Sandnes kommune BIL 4:55.25 2:15.41
98 Eriksson, Svein Anders Petrol 5:01.04 2:21.20
99 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:04.09 2:24.25
100 Eie, Reidar Fiskå Mølle 5:04.18 2:24.34
101 Jacobsen, Hans E.H. Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:06.40 2:26.56
102 Aartun, Bjarte Bremnes il 5:23.58 2:44.14
103 Hansen, Jan Turrennklubben 5:32.18 2:52.34
104 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 5:38.10 2:58.26
105 Myklebust, Jan RIVCO 5:40.20 3:00.36
106 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 6:10.15 3:30.31
107 Tvedt, Arild Ingen klubb 6:11.31 3:31.47
108 Sti, Bjørn Anders Myklevatn 6:36.45 3:57.01
109 Skretting, Harald Asker BK 6:39.19 3:59.35
110 Wever, Harry Ingen klubb 7:02.20 4:22.36
111 Røyneberg, Egil Conocophillips 7:07.32 4:27.48
112 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 7:43.52 5:04.08
- Pedersen, Trond Roy Lye IL BRUTT

Menn 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ueland, Sveinulv Helleland IL 2:51.55  
2 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:10.07 0:18.12
3 Johansen, Terje Ryvingen skiklubb 3:11.02 0:19.07
4 Hansen, Gunnar Sør-Fron i.l. 3:12.33 0:20.38
5 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:12.44 0:20.49
6 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:18.08 0:26.13
7 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:20.30 0:28.35
8 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:20.36 0:28.41
9 Håland, Mindor jernbanen B.I.L 3:21.00 0:29.05
10 Vesterhus, Øystein Xstrata Bil 3:21.53 0:29.58
11 Risvoll, Emil IL Ny Von 3:25.48 0:33.53
12 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB 3:26.17 0:34.22
13 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg kommune 3:28.08 0:36.13
14 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Ingen klubb 3:28.43 0:36.48
15 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 3:29.22 0:37.27
16 Alsnes, Otto CHC Helisport 3:29.58 0:38.03
17 Eidsvig, Erik Turrennklubben 3:31.24 0:39.29
18 Austrud, Kjell Olav Agder Energi BIL 3:33.32 0:41.37
19 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 3:34.03 0:42.08
20 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra I.L 3:35.58 0:44.03
21 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Turrennklubben 3:39.53 0:47.58
22 Støle, Rolf I.L Giv-akt 3:45.09 0:53.14
23 Omland, Kjell Sparebanken Pluss B.I.L 3:45.21 0:53.26
24 Svihus, Helge Henning Olsen BIL 3:46.40 0:54.45
25 Vatland, Ove Turrennklubben 3:47.03 0:55.08
26 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 3:47.51 0:55.56
27 Bredal, Ove Stegaberg IL 3:48.30 0:56.35
28 Berg, Øystein Valle 3:53.02 1:01.07
29 Mohaugen, Einar CHC Helisport 3:53.30 1:01.35
30 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:54.05 1:02.10
31 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben 3:54.39 1:02.44
32 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 3:54.56 1:03.01
33 Benestad, Petter Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:56.35 1:04.40
34 Eldhuset, Torgrim Agder Energi BIL 3:57.36 1:05.41
35 Sodeland, Sigurd Ryvingen skiklubb 3:57.38 1:05.43
36 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Veidekke 3:58.49 1:06.54
37 Røyland, Odd Gunnar Team Mosjon 4:00.12 1:08.17
38 Hestness, Trygve sus bil. 4:03.56 1:12.01
39 Andersen, Odd Sandnes kommune BIL 4:04.05 1:12.10
40 Høyen, Jan Statoil 4:05.16 1:13.21
41 Omdal, Oddvar Kruse Smith 4:05.52 1:13.57
42 Bell, Asgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 4:06.54 1:14.59
43 Servoll, Einar Rægevik hummer 4:11.15 1:19.20
44 Øksendal, Jan Ove Turrennklubben 4:13.40 1:21.45
45 Wold, Morten Olaf Apply Sørco 4:14.48 1:22.53
46 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjå 4:15.51 1:23.56
47 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:15.59 1:24.04
48 Eikeland, Paul Eigersund kommune 4:16.36 1:24.41
49 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:17.17 1:25.22
50 Berge, Steinar R. Xstra Bil 4:19.58 1:28.03
51 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland 4:22.58 1:31.03
52 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:25.00 1:33.05
53 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 4:35.29 1:43.34
54 Langseth, Asbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:42.38 1:50.43
55 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil 4:42.43 1:50.48
56 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Stegarberg IL 4:43.09 1:51.14
57 Laland, Tor Sølve Ingen klubb 4:43.36 1:51.41
58 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 4:45.52 1:53.57
59 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:52.23 2:00.28
60 Magnusson, Edvald Ingen klubb 4:53.33 2:01.38
61 Søyseth, Arnfinn A Ingen klubb 4:54.26 2:02.31
62 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 4:57.07 2:05.12
63 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Turrennklubben 4:57.10 2:05.15
64 Bendixen, Øistein Baker Hughes BIL 4:57.28 2:05.33
65 Lassen, Dagfinn Songdalen kommune BIL 4:58.25 2:06.30
66 Cock, Arne Statoil 5:00.50 2:08.55
67 Ekrann, Steinar Aker Solutions 5:02.35 2:10.40
68 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:15.59 2:24.04
69 Uhlving, Sverre Sus Bil 5:17.33 2:25.38
70 Thomas, Michel Total 5:27.16 2:35.21
71 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 5:27.17 2:35.22
72 Sjustøl, Kjell Arne Nov 5:31.02 2:39.07
73 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holeværingen 5:34.27 2:42.32
74 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 5:34.50 2:42.55
75 Undheim, Arvid Lura Fotlag 5:42.28 2:50.33
76 Veland, Kjell Bjørn Jaffaporten 5:43.59 2:52.04
77 Skretting, Per Søm Bridgeklubb 5:45.06 2:53.11

Menn 66-70 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Momrak, Toralf Ingen klubb 3:10.25  
2 Huus, Ove Turrennklubben 3:14.17 0:03.52
3 Pedersen, Einar Juul Ringkollen skiklubb 3:15.02 0:04.37
4 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 3:15.21 0:04.56
5 Bjorå, Thor Lilllesand IL 3:22.06 0:11.41
6 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:24.58 0:14.33
7 Lund, Lars Ove Turrennklubben 3:27.09 0:16.44
8 Manskow, Svein Moss Skikl 3:32.17 0:21.52
9 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 3:33.03 0:22.38
10 Finnseth, Finn Andreas Sørreisa skilag 3:35.35 0:25.10
11 Mushom, Trygve K.v.s. Lyngdal 3:38.26 0:28.01
12 Veslestaul, Trygve IL Dyre Vaa 3:39.12 0:28.47
13 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Sandnes 3:39.49 0:29.24
14 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:51.19 0:40.54
15 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 3:52.25 0:42.00
16 Lindhom, Tor Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:54.21 0:43.56
17 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:55.32 0:45.07
18 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 3:57.02 0:46.37
19 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:57.58 0:47.33
20 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjå 3:58.19 0:47.54
21 Bjelland, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:03.16 0:52.51
22 Skjeldal, Sigve Bærum Skiklubb 4:05.00 0:54.35
23 Budsberg, Aksel Bore ved og ski. 4:10.29 1:00.04
24 Fredriksen, Øivind Søgne Skiklubb 4:10.31 1:00.06
25 Warland, Terje Aas Turrennklubben 4:13.59 1:03.34
26 Kristiansen, Edvind KRIK Arendal 25 4:14.41 1:04.16
27 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:14.48 1:04.23
28 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:22.58 1:12.33
29 Klepsland, Inge Otra IL 4:23.51 1:13.26
30 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 4:27.44 1:17.19
31 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 4:28.32 1:18.07
32 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 4:29.26 1:19.01
33 Vardaasen, Gunnar Imås IL 4:31.01 1:20.36
34 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Turrennklubben 4:31.32 1:21.07
35 Holte, Arne Hallvard Ssk Oddersjaa 4:38.25 1:28.00
36 Skarpengland, Jan Søgne Skiklubb 4:45.35 1:35.10
37 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrennklubben 4:47.14 1:36.49
38 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:57.14 1:46.49
39 Gauperaa, Tore Rægevik hummer 5:16.43 2:06.18
40 Gilje, Sverre BP 5:17.31 2:07.06
41 Houge-Thiis, Thomas TURRENNKLUBBEN I ROGALAND 5:18.48 2:08.23
42 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 5:29.53 2:19.28
43 Maudal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 5:53.24 2:42.59
44 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 6:35.18 3:24.53
45 lamy, jacques Ingen klubb 6:43.25 3:33.00
46 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 7:33.50 4:23.25
- Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil BRUTT
- Austerå, Bjørn Kverneland Ski BRUTT

Menn 71-75 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Skregelid, Ivar Sira-Kvina BIL 3:27.26  
2 Krumsvik, Jan Ingen klubb 3:38.08 0:10.42
3 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:39.22 0:11.56
4 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegarberg IL 3:41.52 0:14.26
5 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:42.01 0:14.35
6 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:47.56 0:20.30
7 Koksvik, Torbjørn Tingvoll IL 3:58.44 0:31.18
8 Mosby, Kåre Trygve Lilllesand IL 4:03.14 0:35.48
9 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:06.01 0:38.35
10 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:06.08 0:38.42
11 Lindland, Torvald Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:09.35 0:42.09
12 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben 4:14.00 0:46.34
13 Enersgård, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:32.53 1:05.27
14 Helgeland, Ola H GIL 4:43.53 1:16.27
15 Jensen, Fred Arild Total 5:08.50 1:41.24
16 Westerheim, Magne Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:28.45 2:01.19
17 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kr. Sand O - Klubb 6:29.06 3:01.40
18 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 7:15.18 3:47.52

Menn 76-

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Heradstveit, Trygve SAS 4:24.38  
2 Melby, Asbjørn Tingvoll IL 4:35.49 0:11.11
3 Hausberg, Oliver Hjelmeland IL 4:50.43 0:26.05