Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2011

Kvinner 15-16 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 144 Ziesler, Caroline Sandes IL 3:34.16  
2 991 Andreassen, Elise Gjesdal IL 4:23.34 0:49.18
3 985 Martin, Juliane Foss Bjelland IL 4:39.21 1:05.05
4 994 Hatletvedt, Karoline Oktavia Kvernaland Ski 5:00.57 1:26.41
5 1896 Sangesland, Eirin øvrebø idrettslag 5:04.20 1:30.04
6 1015 Michalsen Tveit, Andrea Sauda IL 5:23.04 1:48.48
7 1772 Gyland, Hildegunn Gyland IL 5:23.31 1:49.15
8 1734 Haga, Maren Team Haga 6:06.37 2:32.21
9 1988 Frafjord, Tonje Ingen klubb 6:32.06 2:57.50
10 2260 Ims, Ane Kreatel AS 6:55.38 3:21.22
11 2038 Fikstvedt, Lene Ingen klubb 7:32.28 3:58.12
12 2039 Øygard, Ingrid Ingen klubb 7:38.56 4:04.40

Kvinner 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 767 Sangesland, Ingvild øvrebø idrettslag 3:44.59  
2 126 Nilsen, Josefine Carstens Oddersjaa SSK 3:49.09 0:04.10
3 135 Håland, Åsne Salte Kvernaland Ski 4:50.02 1:05.03
4 2075 bryne, kristin Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:17.41 1:32.42
5 1247 Løvland, Astri Helen Moi IL 5:39.31 1:54.32
6 2204 Ellenes Øydna, Maren Konsmo IL 5:51.43 2:06.44
7 1970 Gilberg, Line Skåland Moi IL 6:40.21 2:55.22
8 1765 Lerstøl, Helene Centreline 6:52.28 3:07.29
9 2297 Loland, Kari Ingen klubb 6:58.35 3:13.36
10 2457 Garpestad, Eline Team Garpestad 7:17.31 3:32.32

Kvinner 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 136 Sivertsen, Thora Rygene IL 3:56.06  
2 2180 Spikkeland, Caroline Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:31.22 0:35.16
3 992 Line, Marie Otelie JUFF 4:51.57 0:55.51
4 860 Skjærpe, Karoline Thu Sandnes IL 4:57.11 1:01.05
5 1278 Sundvor, Linda Bjerkreim IL 5:12.40 1:16.34
6 1350 Greibesland, Janne Otra IL 5:19.01 1:22.55
7 924 Jaasund, Elise Sandnes I.L 5:24.35 1:28.29
8 2208 Eidså, Ingunn Ingen klubb 5:35.46 1:39.40
9 2254 Hovet, Åse Marie Ingen klubb 6:16.04 2:19.58
10 2113 rennestraum, kjersti Ingen klubb 7:26.27 3:30.21
11 2300 Glomnes Torgersen, Ragnhild KVS lyngdal 7:31.33 3:35.27
12 1601 Seel, Lisa Kverneland as 8:06.39 4:10.33

Kvinner 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 137 Sundvor, Tone Bjerkreim IL 3:18.03  
2 282 Eikeland, Silvia Bjerkreim IL 3:27.24 0:09.21
3 125 Håverstad, Kathrine Iveland I.L 4:25.29 1:07.26
4 2376 Nesset, Malene Birkenes Skiskyttergruppe 4:29.19 1:11.16
5 719 Kleggetveit, Solvor Eiken IL 4:41.58 1:23.55
6 2370 Strædet, Hilde Dyreparken IL 4:56.06 1:38.03
7 1900 Lunde, Jannicke Løkling Lyse BIL 4:56.58 1:38.55
8 1410 Bjelland, Kristin SR-Bank 4:58.45 1:40.42
9 2512 Gabrielsen, Merethe Imås IL 5:24.33 2:06.30
10 1771 Gyland, Marianne Gyland IL 5:25.50 2:07.47
11 2396 Homme, Hege Iveland I.L 5:37.26 2:19.23
12 1992 Nordli, Ingun Øvrebø IL 5:42.58 2:24.55
13 1606 Øvreeide, Anne Ingen klubb 5:50.12 2:32.09
14 2276 toft, elise Lyngdal I.L 5:53.17 2:35.14
15 1440 Kalsås, Iselin Nordbohus 6:08.18 2:50.15
15 1143 Urstad, Aina Kalsaas Nordbohus 6:08.18 2:50.15
16 1949 Skjørten, Une Jonas B. Gundersen, Jazzkjøkken 6:11.51 2:53.48
17 1962 Løvland, Lina Ingen klubb 6:14.49 2:56.46
18 1730 Lunde Hetlevik, Kristine Spredel Il 6:22.59 3:04.56
19 1108 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb 6:38.27 3:20.24
20 1463 Nevland, Rita Lyefjell 6:38.41 3:20.38
21 1877 Homme, Petra Marie G. Valle IL 6:40.45 3:22.42
22 2112 rennestraum, lene Ingen klubb 6:50.50 3:32.47

Kvinner 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 321 Kalsaas, Torill SR-Bank BIL 3:46.53  
2 2426 Bøyum, Ingunn Ingen klubb 4:22.22 0:35.29
3 1385 Kyrvestad, Solveig Ingen klubb 4:46.42 0:59.49
4 1842 ukkelberg, ingrid Ingen klubb 4:59.11 1:12.18
5 1738 Jaasund, Karen Sandnes IL 5:03.34 1:16.41
6 1851 Meland, Annlaug Ingen klubb 5:10.36 1:23.43
7 1873 Fauske, Anne Otra IL 5:10.55 1:24.02
8 1919 Nedland, Anne Ingen klubb 5:15.07 1:28.14
9 1883 Svendsen, Renate Ingen klubb 5:17.34 1:30.41
10 1311 Heskestad, Astrid Aker Solutions 5:22.38 1:35.45
11 1860 Sørdal, Marianne Procon Stavanger Bil 5:30.53 1:44.00
12 1950 Spillekom, Kaja Gathe Fjeldal bhg 5:38.47 1:51.54
13 1989 Tharaldsen, Trine Søgne Skiklubb 5:38.49 1:51.56
14 1993 Fuskeland, Hilde Øvrebø IL 5:43.03 1:56.10
15 2374 Rosseland, Kirsti Ingen klubb 5:48.37 2:01.44
16 2036 Lunde, Ingelin Løkling Shell-klubben 5:51.08 2:04.15
17 1733 Hjertvikrem, Nina Team Haga 5:52.33 2:05.40
18 1651 Eliassen, Lene Ingen klubb 5:55.29 2:08.36
19 2091 Gasbjerg, Gry Ingen klubb 6:02.24 2:15.31
20 1766 Fosså, May Kristin Naaden Ingen klubb 6:02.34 2:15.41
21 1980 Askeland, Maren Ingen klubb 6:10.08 2:23.15
22 2405 netlandsnes, judith Knaben IL 6:11.56 2:25.03
23 1671 Froestad, Grete Veritas Bil 6:12.55 2:26.02
24 2211 Bakken, Marion Ingen klubb 6:15.35 2:28.42
25 2159 Husvæg, Cecilie Total 6:15.53 2:29.00
26 2002 Gardsjord Lofthus, Liv Ingen klubb 6:31.45 2:44.52
27 2294 Lyse, Astrid Hana Heli-Sport 6:33.01 2:46.08
28 2090 Håmsø, Vibeke Bjerkreim idrettslag 6:46.56 3:00.03
28 2206 Brattebø, Lena Bjerkreim idrettslag 6:46.56 3:00.03
29 1693 Thu, Hanne BP 6:47.34 3:00.41
30 2288 Eidså, Kjersti Ingen klubb 6:47.39 3:00.46
31 2415 Sæther, Anja Hortemo Ingen klubb 6:50.50 3:03.57
32 2129 Refsland, Beate Slettebø SFF Classic Ski Team 6:55.20 3:08.27
33 2430 SVEINDAL, KRISTINE Ingen klubb 7:01.05 3:14.12
34 1301 Bjørnsen, Lise Gro Ingen klubb 7:32.35 3:45.42
35 2022 Nesvik, Christine Kåsen Talisman Norge 8:01.10 4:14.17
36 2450 Solli, Stine Ingen klubb 8:13.44 4:26.51
37 2251 Solbakk, Åse Mari Ingen klubb 8:20.07 4:33.14
38 2250 Homme, Turid Ingen klubb 8:21.03 4:34.10
39 2248 Alstveit, Elisabeth Finnøy 9:07.12 5:20.19

Kvinner 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 242 Fjermestad, Bente Gjesdal IL 3:26.56  
2 788 Vatne, Laila Acergy 4:05.27 0:38.31
3 1696 Vehusheia Rørvik, Lene Ingen klubb 4:36.25 1:09.29
4 434 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 4:37.05 1:10.09
5 2502 Rye Madsen, Anne Hobro skiklub 4:39.46 1:12.50
6 1306 Undheim, Rut Sirdal skilag 4:43.45 1:16.49
7 657 Trydal, May Britt Bykle IL 4:48.02 1:21.06
8 1504 Larsen, Camilla Kviby IL 4:53.55 1:26.59
9 1579 Holte, Karina Sparebanken Pluss (GGL) 4:54.30 1:27.34
10 1120 Smith, Yvonne Ingen klubb 4:56.34 1:29.38
11 1521 Grubben, Linda Sirdal skilag 4:57.52 1:30.56
12 2439 Norheim, Kjersti Ingen klubb 4:59.44 1:32.48
13 1257 With, Katrine Statoil BIL 5:20.07 1:53.11
14 2346 Homme, Laila Ingen klubb 5:22.36 1:55.40
15 1417 Helland, Arnhild Ingen klubb 5:26.29 1:59.33
16 1423 Grude, Elise Con. Fodstad Sus Bil 5:29.30 2:02.34
17 1673 Rugland, Liv Marit Ingen klubb 5:35.50 2:08.54
18 2119 Lund, Carina Marcussen Kristiansand Roklubb 5:42.59 2:16.03
19 1960 Lunde, Kathrine Marie Løkling Ingen klubb 5:51.09 2:24.13
20 1985 Leknes, Lina Total 6:00.31 2:33.35
21 1965 Johansen, Birgitte Wendelbo Ingen klubb 6:23.45 2:56.49
22 2538 Hagerup, Margret Ingen klubb 6:35.27 3:08.31
23 2314 Haugen, Anne Gro Ingen klubb 6:42.26 3:15.30
24 1629 Velle, Linda Ingen klubb 6:46.13 3:19.17
25 1399 Tronslin, Anne Ingen klubb 6:51.20 3:24.24
26 1468 Eriksen, Marianne Ingen klubb 7:01.07 3:34.11
27 2315 Schlüter, Katrin Sus Bil 7:16.13 3:49.17
28 1681 eiken, may gunn Eiken IL 7:55.11 4:28.15
29 2137 Os, Kristine Ingen klubb 8:37.42 5:10.46
30 2291 Kilane Nes, Kari-Anne Ingen klubb 9:07.10 5:40.14

Kvinner 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 129 Bjorå, Ingunn Hovden Sportsklubb 3:35.54  
2 588 Hadland, Jorunn Helleland IL 4:13.50 0:37.56
3 617 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 4:15.50 0:39.56
4 715 Langeland, Anne Gro Øvrebø IL 4:18.08 0:42.14
5 1564 Nilsen, Anne Beth Eiken MPM BIL / Kverneland ski 4:20.46 0:44.52
6 573 Austerå, Unni Håland Kverneland Ski 4:22.25 0:46.31
7 874 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland T. Stangeland BIL 4:23.37 0:47.43
8 554 Lislevand, Gunhild Båtnes Ingen klubb 4:24.21 0:48.27
9 692 Lervik, Gjertrud Ingen klubb 4:28.23 0:52.29
10 590 Hov, Anne Grete Ålgård Sportsenter 4:28.53 0:52.59
11 1948 eggja, hilde juul Block Berge Bygg 4:29.17 0:53.23
12 1483 Salthe, Tone E. B. Turrennklubben 4:34.33 0:58.39
13 943 Rønningen, Torun Auestad Kvernaland Ski 4:39.19 1:03.25
14 1314 Dale, Margit Valle IL 4:40.24 1:04.30
15 2547 Axelsen, Mona Øverland NOTEAM 4:42.27 1:06.33
16 770 Svanes, Siv Helen Ingen klubb 4:43.55 1:08.01
17 1983 Fuglestveit, reidun Marnadal IL 4:47.43 1:11.49
18 845 Myhre, Anette Flekkerøy CK 4:50.30 1:14.36
19 725 Braut, Grethe Skræi Turrennklubben 4:56.57 1:21.03
20 1392 Brøndbo, Åse Marit Svihus Ingen klubb 4:58.45 1:22.51
21 793 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 5:00.18 1:24.24
22 2363 Moen, Åshild Harket Ingen klubb 5:03.22 1:27.28
23 1532 Bjørgum, Gro Sykehuset BIL 5:07.27 1:31.33
24 2321 Jensen, Mari Reiersen Birkenes IL 5:08.54 1:33.00
25 741 Andreassen, Aina Gjesdal IL 5:10.34 1:34.40
26 922 Skjoldal, Sille Houge-Thiis Ingen klubb 5:10.38 1:34.44
27 1393 Lundal, Elisabet Ingen klubb 5:20.34 1:44.40
28 1866 mykland, anne berit Mykland IL 5:24.03 1:48.09
29 1219 Fundal, Gunhild Tonstad IL 5:26.28 1:50.34
30 1645 Birkenes, Valborg Statoil BIL 5:30.57 1:55.03
31 1479 Helle, Nina Helene Hjulius 5:31.01 1:55.07
32 821 Sunde, Gunn Karin Ingen klubb 5:31.19 1:55.25
33 946 Lanne, Vibeke Lanne Elektriske Verksted AS 5:34.47 1:58.53
34 1918 smedsland, margit Grindheim idrettslag 5:36.29 2:00.35
35 2178 Lindhjem, Ingrid Kristine Ingen klubb 5:37.06 2:01.12
36 1986 Lund, Margrethe Snøhetta BIL 5:39.10 2:03.16
36 2051 Baustad, Elin Ingen klubb 5:39.10 2:03.16
37 2362 Melberg, Milfrid Østerhus GTI 5:40.11 2:04.17
38 1389 Torland, Karin Ingen klubb 5:40.34 2:04.40
39 1284 Haarr, Elin Sus Bil 5:42.54 2:07.00
40 1283 Szalay, Jeanette Sandnes Skiskytterlag 5:48.47 2:12.53
41 1171 Alhaug, Benedikte Fjeldstad Glatrimmen 5:55.06 2:19.12
42 1198 Raugstad, Ragnhild SVGS 5:55.07 2:19.13
42 1141 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech 5:55.07 2:19.13
43 1139 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Flekkefjord kajakklubb 5:55.56 2:20.02
44 2402 Arnesen, Siv Merete Ingen klubb 5:57.10 2:21.16
45 2292 Seim, Elen Kristin Meberg Ingen klubb 6:02.52 2:26.58
46 1173 Olsen, Hilde Kathrine SUS 6:05.06 2:29.12
47 1586 Aukland, Anne Lise Ryvingen skiklubb 6:10.02 2:34.08
48 2283 Svendsbø, Ragnhild Refvem Conocophillips 6:14.52 2:38.58
49 1637 Bringedal, May Kristin Statoil BIL 6:16.29 2:40.35
50 1558 Skjæveland, Turid Larsen SR-Bank BIL 6:35.25 2:59.31
51 1845 Hovdet, Marie Lauvsnes Sus Bil 6:41.55 3:06.01
52 1414 Svela, Inger Bogafjell Il 6:45.42 3:09.48
53 1125 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:46.22 3:10.28
54 1937 gausel, irene Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:23.33 3:47.39
55 2101 Kristensen, Tove Ingen klubb 7:23.34 3:47.40
56 1642 Skare, Annelin Statoil BIL 7:36.32 4:00.38
57 1647 Reiulfsen, Gry Ingen klubb 7:37.49 4:01.55
58 2003 Brokke, Kristin Valle IL 7:38.59 4:03.05
59 1687 Nøkland, Eli Eiken IL 7:54.57 4:19.03
60 2505 Sirnes, Mette Ingen klubb 8:24.34 4:48.40

Kvinner 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 199 Frikstad, Tove Andersen Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.59  
2 299 Ågedal, Eli Team 2tal 3:42.12 0:16.13
3 497 Holte, Synnøve Emblem Gjerstad I.L 3:59.51 0:33.52
4 487 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 4:11.11 0:45.12
5 689 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kverneland Ski 4:19.47 0:53.48
6 768 Haugland, Bjørg Kari Kristiansand Kommune 4:22.22 0:56.23
7 852 Jahnsson, Lillian L. Sparebanken Pluss 4:26.48 1:00.49
8 787 Rørvik, Lene Ingen klubb 4:29.42 1:03.43
9 1116 Haugland, Randi Vegårshei 4:30.25 1:04.26
10 1814 Frafjord, Anne Østbø Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:34.42 1:08.43
11 629 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:37.41 1:11.42
12 877 Haukland, Wenche Aarbakke BIL 4:40.30 1:14.31
13 1707 Halgunset, Kristin Sandvik Ingen klubb 4:40.33 1:14.34
14 1489 Repstad, Cecilie Søgne Skiklubb 4:45.45 1:19.46
15 865 Hamre, Solfrid Moi IL 4:54.16 1:28.17
16 1475 Nesse, Brit-Anne Teigen Skretting 4:55.55 1:29.56
17 1142 Stulien, Inger Lise Lund Åseral IL 4:58.05 1:32.06
18 1356 Ulland, Unni Statoil BIL 4:58.31 1:32.32
19 2461 Myhre, Siri Thortveit SSOK 5:04.13 1:38.14
20 971 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Hjelmeland IL 5:07.12 1:41.13
21 871 Birkeland, Grethe Hægebostad IL 5:09.17 1:43.18
22 1931 Frøyland, May Elin Lyngdal skytterlag 5:10.50 1:44.51
23 2284 Nyberg, Kristin Ingen klubb 5:11.11 1:45.12
24 1055 Nesbø, Siri Centrica 5:13.14 1:47.15
25 1963 Gabrielsen, Sigrid Vindbjart IL 5:17.54 1:51.55
26 2028 Salvesen, Trine Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:19.57 1:53.58
27 1374 Eie, Gunhild Holtet Statoil BIL 5:21.58 1:55.59
28 1014 Michalsen Tveit, May britt Sauda IL 5:26.02 2:00.03
29 942 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik Il 5:26.26 2:00.27
30 1092 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Songdalen kommune BIL 5:29.00 2:03.01
31 2530 Øglænd, Heidi Elin Ingen klubb 5:30.58 2:04.59
32 1599 Harnes, Åshild Krik Arendal 5:33.08 2:07.09
33 1345 Kvilhaugsvik, Annette Statoil BIL 5:33.56 2:07.57
34 2121 Jeiskelid, Nina Bykle IL 5:37.37 2:11.38
35 1194 Grønstøl, Elin Moi IL 5:40.36 2:14.37
36 1906 Bratt, Mia Elkem Bil 5:41.12 2:15.13
37 1848 Hovden, Unn HSK 5:43.45 2:17.46
38 1880 Hovden, Marta Bykle IL 5:43.47 2:17.48
39 1857 Gravem, Anikken Petoro Aktiv 5:47.08 2:21.09
40 1484 Ugland, Unni Brekka Ingen klubb 5:48.31 2:22.32
41 1168 Didriksen, Audhild Flekkefjord Elektro 5:51.19 2:25.20
42 1714 Bjørnestad, Lillian Helene Bondø Ingen klubb 5:51.53 2:25.54
43 1737 Kryvi, Sophie Dedekam Nordnes idrettslag 5:56.36 2:30.37
44 1916 Odde, Karianne Omestad Ingen klubb 5:57.18 2:31.19
45 2420 Erdal, Rannveig Veholmen Ingen klubb 5:59.17 2:33.18
46 2285 Gyland, Ellen M. Gyland IL 6:03.23 2:37.24
47 1443 Sæbø, Hege Solbakken Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 6:03.56 2:37.57
48 2186 Lilland, Marianne Hovden SK 6:04.41 2:38.42
49 1473 Syvertsen, Tone R. Ingen klubb 6:08.46 2:42.47
50 2316 Hovet, Anna Lillesand Idrettslag 6:29.39 3:03.40
51 2082 Wiig, Sissel Ingen klubb 6:30.04 3:04.05
52 2552 Skarpeid, Gunlaug Søgne IL 6:30.44 3:04.45
53 1200 Senum, Ingunn Ingen klubb 6:32.20 3:06.21
54 1210 Haugen, Ingebjørg Valle IL 6:32.24 3:06.25
55 1238 Christiansen, Evelyn Heldal Kristiansand Kommune 6:35.00 3:09.01
56 2086 Janner, Bodil Heisel Ingen klubb 6:38.59 3:13.00
57 2087 Karlsen, Linda Merete Ingen klubb 6:40.23 3:14.24
58 1852 Westly, Else B. Søgne Skiklubb 6:40.29 3:14.30
59 2195 Underbakke, Lena Eiendomsmegler 1 6:43.17 3:17.18
60 1832 Hamborg, Hilde Ingen klubb 6:44.33 3:18.34
61 1214 Berentsen, Helen Nærbø 6:48.06 3:22.07
62 1452 Kristensen, Kari Synnøve Ingen klubb 6:49.17 3:23.18
63 2176 Ommedal, Siri Ingen klubb 6:51.58 3:25.59
64 1449 Frantzen, Janne Kristin Statoil BIL 6:55.06 3:29.07
65 1589 Kyllingstad, Kari Ingen klubb 6:56.55 3:30.56
66 1438 Stokland, Anette Statoil BIL 7:03.44 3:37.45
67 1583 Høksaas, Janne Ryvingen skiklubb 7:25.24 3:59.25
68 1582 Håland, Lisbeth Ryvingen skiklubb 7:36.53 4:10.54
69 2154 Brigtsen, Jorunn Total 7:37.45 4:11.46
70 2183 Birkeland, Brit-Kristin Ø. Bjerkreim 7:42.58 4:16.59

Kvinner 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 258 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:36.20  
2 248 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie BP Norway 3:36.38 0:00.18
3 456 Skofteland, Birte Marie Statoil BIL 3:41.31 0:05.11
4 277 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Turrennklubben 3:52.45 0:16.25
5 489 Ågedal, Olga Bjelland i.l. /team 2tal 4:05.09 0:28.49
6 751 Lomeland, Helen Gjesdal IL 4:05.55 0:29.35
7 428 Saanum, Inger Dagny Ryvingen skiklubb 4:09.27 0:33.07
8 1346 Sivertsen, Inga Agder Energi BIL 4:21.35 0:45.15
9 473 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Fjekkefjord Skilag 4:31.18 0:54.58
10 1481 Sællmann, Siv Kristin NRK 4:31.19 0:54.59
11 1104 Heskestad, Britt Eni Norge 4:37.16 1:00.56
12 925 Ramse, Venche Lise Otra 4:41.45 1:05.25
13 948 Alnæs, Hanne Rambøl Bil 4:51.41 1:15.21
14 2290 Akselsen, ragnhild Ingen 5:09.12 1:32.52
15 1376 Sandvik, Nidunn Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:10.13 1:33.53
16 721 Ravndal, Evy Aase Exxonmobil 5:10.35 1:34.15
17 910 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 5:12.50 1:36.30
18 2353 Resmann, Trine Beate Ingen klubb 5:14.16 1:37.56
19 1657 Frøyland, Heidi Willoch Statoil BIL 5:14.31 1:38.11
20 858 Vatland, Siv Midtbygden IL 5:18.17 1:41.57
21 1383 Rasmussen, Sidsel Statoil BIL 5:18.30 1:42.10
22 1163 Holte, Ida Ryvingen skiklubb 5:19.13 1:42.53
23 717 Lundal, Gry Berit DnB Bil 5:21.46 1:45.26
24 964 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 5:23.25 1:47.05
25 773 Herstøl, Sindy Ingen klubb 5:25.30 1:49.10
26 1544 Haugen, Sissel Ingen klubb 5:25.54 1:49.34
27 1358 Gundersen, Brita Ingen klubb 5:25.59 1:49.39
28 1660 Høie, Marianne Statoil BIL 5:26.33 1:50.13
29 875 Vassbø, Unni Petra Kruse Smith 5:33.40 1:57.20
30 1318 Homme, Anne-Gunn Valle IL 5:35.05 1:58.45
31 1361 Døble, Anita Oddersjaa SSK 5:37.30 2:01.10
32 1050 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 5:41.36 2:05.16
33 962 Netland, Mona Knaben IL 5:42.11 2:05.51
34 1742 Henriksen, Marianne Sola kommune BIL 5:43.50 2:07.30
35 1856 Johnsen, Kristin Petoro Aktiv 5:47.06 2:10.46
36 1405 Jørgensen, Liv Astri Oddersjaa SSK 5:47.27 2:11.07
37 1066 Rysstad, Tone Å. Valle IL 5:49.13 2:12.53
38 1069 Gudmestad, Jorunn Heli-Sport 5:50.13 2:13.53
39 2319 sitje, aslaug simonstad Bygland IL 5:50.41 2:14.21
40 2289 Reiersølmoen, Kathrina Ingen 5:52.58 2:16.38
41 1105 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:56.24 2:20.04
42 1149 Homme, Unni Helgesen Sweco 5:57.18 2:20.58
43 1085 Løvland, Astri Elise Moi IL 5:59.20 2:23.00
44 1441 Veholmen, Marit Ingen klubb 5:59.21 2:23.01
45 1291 Jensen, Anne Lise Figgjo IL 6:04.52 2:28.32
46 977 Martin, Inger Johanne Bjelland IL 6:05.49 2:29.29
47 1225 Seyffarth, Marta Erika Aanonsen Ryvingen skiklubb 6:08.45 2:32.25
48 1006 Lindtveit, Liv Karin Kr.sand Politi IL 6:10.20 2:34.00
49 2326 Flå, Kari Sørlandet sykehus 6:11.13 2:34.53
50 2115 Moi, Janet Lindefjell Ingen klubb 6:14.51 2:38.31
51 1426 Hallingsgård, Gerd Ingen klubb 6:16.59 2:40.39
52 1180 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Ingen klubb 6:18.03 2:41.43
53 1160 Røyland, Reidun B. Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:18.17 2:41.57
54 2413 Baaserud, Bente Sauda kommune 6:22.42 2:46.22
55 1412 Langfeldt, Gro Haugen Bygland IL 6:22.48 2:46.28
56 2265 Viken, Åse Beate Fjære skole 6:23.14 2:46.54
57 1454 Haraldstad, Inger Grethe Bjelland IL 6:23.50 2:47.30
58 1295 Heradstveit, Venke Aibel As 6:25.31 2:49.11
59 1145 Ellingsen, Kari Mette SUS 6:27.45 2:51.25
60 1109 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Rogaland Turrennklubb 6:31.26 2:55.06
61 1761 Grude, Jane Turrennklubben 6:31.50 2:55.30
62 2462 Songe, Irene Vigesaa Syklekl 6:36.57 3:00.37
63 2313 Haraldstad, Åshild Jortveit Marnardal idrettslag 6:37.05 3:00.45
64 2266 Erlandsen, Kari Ingen klubb 6:38.31 3:02.11
65 1854 Skåra, Ellen Ingen klubb 6:38.43 3:02.23
66 2074 Nilsen, Ann Mari Noreco BIL 6:41.56 3:05.36
67 1731 Sune, Hilde Sola kommune BIL 6:42.22 3:06.02
68 1297 Kloster, Kjersti Turrennklubben 6:45.52 3:09.32
69 1049 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 6:55.19 3:18.59
70 2199 HOVSTAD, TORILL IRENE Ingen klubb 6:58.55 3:22.35
71 1094 Torjusen, Inger Dnb NOR 7:01.12 3:24.52
72 1662 Hebnes, Jofrid Lerstøl Statoil BIL 7:21.32 3:45.12
73 1585 Sanne, Siri Ryvingen skiklubb 7:37.47 4:01.27
74 1577 Tesaker, Berit Ingen klubb 7:46.30 4:10.10
75 1907 Sunde, Bjørg Amalie Statoil BIL 8:15.33 4:39.13

Kvinner 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 295 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra.il 3:45.33  
2 402 Ravndal, Gerny Ryfylke Sykkelklubb 4:11.08 0:25.35
3 601 Grundetjern, Mette Sørlandet Sykehus Kristiansand 4:13.45 0:28.12
4 416 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Nærbø 4:16.37 0:31.04
5 1072 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Ganddal IL 4:38.57 0:53.24
6 599 Skagestad, Aud Standal Bykle IL 4:39.24 0:53.51
7 1068 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 4:40.29 0:54.56
8 2407 Aas, Eva Ingen klubb 4:55.50 1:10.17
9 1253 Loug, Olaug S. Ingen klubb 4:56.33 1:11.00
10 903 Olsen, Liv Lende OlsenBand 1 4:58.58 1:13.25
11 637 Bjerkreim, Tove Sus Bil 5:05.36 1:20.03
12 1195 Røsland, Eli Gangså Søgne Skiklubb 5:07.36 1:22.03
13 1536 Nordstrøm, Carina Ingen klubb 5:08.26 1:22.53
14 807 Fasseland, Anne Gunn IL Giv-Akt 5:08.28 1:22.55
15 953 Høivik, Else Plener Statoil BIL 5:10.34 1:25.01
16 913 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 5:11.53 1:26.20
17 780 Obrestad, Liv Grete SR-Bank BIL 5:19.54 1:34.21
18 1351 Eskeland, Ellen Vassmyra Bil 5:20.05 1:34.32
19 1209 Underbakke, Annette Exxon Mobil 5:22.08 1:36.35
20 1124 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 5:25.31 1:39.58
21 873 Obrestad, Liv Sissel Hå kommune BIL 5:27.50 1:42.17
22 1277 Wik, Turid Hansen Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:29.20 1:43.47
23 1101 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 5:30.08 1:44.35
24 1119 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:30.47 1:45.14
25 1530 Vehus, Gunhild Sshf 5:38.27 1:52.54
26 726 Wirsching, Ingrid Aker Mh 5:39.08 1:53.35
27 889 Sanne, Gro Elin Ingen klubb 5:39.14 1:53.41
28 1135 Larsen, Trine Seglem Ingen klubb 5:44.17 1:58.44
29 1433 Lia, Dagmar Ryvingen skiklubb 5:44.28 1:58.55
30 1169 Steinsland, Irene Werner Vindbjart Ski 5:45.14 1:59.41
31 1864 Johansen, Vera Irene Alta IF 5:47.46 2:02.13
32 1831 Vinje, Gunvor SSA BIL 5:48.33 2:03.00
33 1373 Rykkelid, Gunnveig Syrstad Søndagsklubben 5:54.23 2:08.50
34 1136 Nodeland, Unni Ryvingen skiklubb 5:55.12 2:09.39
35 1203 Aanensen, Berit Ryvingen skiklubb 5:55.13 2:09.40
36 1040 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Dnbnor 5:56.14 2:10.41
37 1436 Nesbø, Marianne Faber Bygg Bil 6:00.38 2:15.05
38 1282 Lycke, Anne Katrine Stavanger turistforening 6:06.54 2:21.21
39 1058 Nygård, Marit Karin Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:10.50 2:25.17
40 1077 Haukalid, Maria Ingen klubb 6:11.43 2:26.10
41 1230 Mjaaland, Siri Moi Knaben IL 6:14.52 2:29.19
42 1461 Wannberg, Wenke Statoil BIL 6:16.27 2:30.54
43 1439 Sørensen, Torill Turrennklubben 6:31.30 2:45.57
44 1280 Bendixen, Marit Sundsvik Fylkesmannen i Rogaland 6:32.19 2:46.46
45 1059 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 6:33.51 2:48.18
46 1444 Nøstvold, Mona Statoil BIL 6:34.56 2:49.23
47 1121 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 6:39.33 2:54.00
48 1233 Dirdal, Bente Karin Hellvik 6:48.05 3:02.32
49 1501 Rennestraum, Vigdis Ingen klubb 6:50.51 3:05.18
50 1675 Håland, Gro Lærum Ingen klubb 6:55.12 3:09.39
51 1184 Skryten, Dagfrid Gvs 7:01.09 3:15.36
52 1974 Hovet, Gro Haatveit Valle IL 7:10.46 3:25.13
53 1328 Nordstrand, Elisabeth Sandnes kommune BIL 7:17.33 3:32.00
54 2416 Hansen, Tove Vigre Turrennklubben 7:19.02 3:33.29
55 1446 Undheim, Asbjørg Turrennklubben 7:30.11 3:44.38
56 2268 Djupesland, Diana Elkem Bil 7:31.44 3:46.11
57 1296 Åtland, Grethe Ruud Søgne Skiklubb 8:06.37 4:21.04
58 2062 Kristensen, Gunvor Ingen klubb 8:37.43 4:52.10

Kvinner 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 632 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 4:26.47  
2 769 Hompland, Ingjerd Ingen klubb 4:41.22 0:14.35
3 628 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 5:00.36 0:33.49
4 808 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 5:21.55 0:55.08
5 826 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 5:30.28 1:03.41
6 1028 Kittelsen, Evelyn Knaben IL 5:37.16 1:10.29
7 1202 Jortveit, Randi Søgne Skiklubb 5:37.26 1:10.39
8 1658 Kirkhus, Øyvind Statoil BIL 5:38.13 1:11.26
9 866 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 5:48.49 1:22.02
10 1113 Hynne, Mina Katrine Aker Solutions 5:53.12 1:26.25
11 976 Kimestad, Åse Lill Ryvingen skiklubb 5:55.11 1:28.24
12 1091 Langfeldt, Tone Sem Total 5:58.17 1:31.30
13 861 Keim, Karin Kristiansand Kommune 5:58.30 1:31.43
14 1042 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 6:14.42 1:47.55
15 1041 Mæland, Anne Berit Sus Bil 6:15.04 1:48.17
16 1272 Cock, Berit Statoil BIL 6:29.40 2:02.53
17 1909 Bjørgum, Bente Vall IL 6:30.33 2:03.46
18 1499 Ruenes, Liv Karin IL Vindbjart 6:42.25 2:15.38
19 1107 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvås IL 6:47.38 2:20.51
20 1070 Hompland, Oddrun Sus Bil 6:48.47 2:22.00
21 1117 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvås I.L 6:50.48 2:24.01

Kvinner 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 61 Gaarder, Anne Hovden SK 4:39.35  
2 41 Hestness, Ingrid Westvik Stavanger kommune BIL 4:49.20 0:09.45
3 43 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:56.58 0:17.23
4 72 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 5:26.30 0:46.55
5 65 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug 5:57.46 1:18.11
6 6 Mykland, Bjørg Ingen klubb 7:22.38 2:43.03

Kvinner 66-70 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 46 Pedersen, Anne Marie Ingen klubb 4:53.45  
2 62 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 5:08.25 0:14.40
3 60 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:47.42 0:53.57
4 80 Westergaard , Helene Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:01.53 2:08.08

Menn 15-16 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 139 Aarrestad, Magnus Sandnes IL 3:09.17  
2 1018 Aasheim Svaland, Lars Birkenes IL 3:18.06 0:08.49
3 138 Ravndal, Tor Jøran Gjesdal I.L 3:25.07 0:15.50
4 143 Lomeland, Sondre Taugbøl Gjesdal IL 3:28.44 0:19.27
5 210 Reiersen, Magnus Otra IL 3:40.41 0:31.24
6 998 Langeland, Harald Øvrebø IL 3:48.32 0:39.15
7 997 Haugen, Joachim Bykle IL 3:48.44 0:39.27
8 1019 Hetland, Thomas H Helleland IL 3:55.12 0:45.55
9 1013 Johnsen, Espen Knaben IL 3:57.22 0:48.05
10 1973 Nordli, Tomas Moi IL 4:03.06 0:53.49
11 284 Ramsfjell, Adrian Brekken Gjesdal I.L 4:03.11 0:53.54
12 1618 Verdal, Sondre Hægebostad IL 4:07.53 0:58.36
13 993 Hilde, Adrian Søgne Skiklubb 4:10.06 1:00.49
14 1827 Bø, Hans Kristian Sandved Il 4:16.29 1:07.12
15 979 Norheim, Sondre Sirdal skilag 4:22.07 1:12.50
16 1009 Nordbotten, Øystein Sandnes Skiskytterlag 4:24.34 1:15.17
17 1003 Rørvik, Markus Sandnes Skiskytterlag 4:26.17 1:17.00
18 2269 Hadland, Thomas Helleland IL 4:28.38 1:19.21
19 2525 Kylland, Bård Kristian Ingen klubb 4:30.52 1:21.35
20 957 Skåland, Sindre Tonstad IL 4:36.06 1:26.49
21 1001 Eitland, Mads Andor Tonstad IL 4:41.48 1:32.31
22 1971 Gilberg, Stian Skåland Moi IL 4:45.32 1:36.15
23 1843 Anderssen, Simon Hamre Moi IL 4:56.30 1:47.13
24 1735 Haga, Bjørnar Team Haga 4:59.49 1:50.32
25 2085 Løvland, Jonas Ingen klubb 5:05.11 1:55.54
26 1894 Løvland, Anders Moi IL 5:06.26 1:57.09
27 1425 Kasin, Knut Haugå Bygland IL 5:10.26 2:01.09
28 1934 Mæland Myklebust, Tor Ådne Ingen klubb 5:12.51 2:03.34
29 2197 Sørbø, Vetle Stavanger Kajakklubb 5:17.25 2:08.08
30 2054 Skaara, Endre E. ISS Elektro 5:19.07 2:09.50
31 2390 Aagesen, Thor-Anders Moi IL 5:25.45 2:16.28
32 2088 Senum, Petter Gneist 5:25.48 2:16.31
33 1804 Falkeid, Einar sus bil. 5:26.31 2:17.14
34 1923 Bjerke, Nils Gabriel Flekkefjord kajakklubb 5:42.37 2:33.20
35 2047 Bredal, Endre Ingen klubb 5:45.24 2:36.07
36 2060 Omlid, Tor Halvard Sirdal skilag 5:49.38 2:40.21
37 1978 Fardan, Christopher Rettedal Sandnes IL 5:54.31 2:45.14
38 1590 Kyllingstad, Stig André Ingen klubb 5:55.53 2:46.36
39 2279 toft, aslak Lyngdal I.L 6:05.28 2:56.11
40 1981 Myklebust, Jon Kristian Ingen klubb 6:14.07 3:04.50
41 1838 langfeldt, erik Bygland IL 6:22.11 3:12.54
42 1977 Christiansen, Sturla Heldal Kristiansand kajakklubb 6:31.38 3:22.21
43 1872 Senum, Lars Ingen klubb 6:32.18 3:23.01
44 2005 Hebnes, Oliver Lerstøl Kvint 6:54.01 3:44.44

Menn 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 260 Thele, Joar Andreas Flekkefjord kajakklubb 2:57.34  
2 123 Wiig, Hallvard Gjesdal IL/Sirdal Ski Langrenn 3:05.02 0:07.28
3 119 Holbæk, Ole Vindbjart IL - ski 3:08.26 0:10.52
4 120 Håland, Endre Nyberg Sandnes IL / Sirdal Ski Langrenn 3:10.45 0:13.11
5 128 Liland, Preben Helleland IL/Sirdal VGS 3:21.20 0:23.46
6 2425 Birkeland, Espen Knaben IL / Sirdal VGS 3:22.12 0:24.38
7 727 Sangesland, Arild Øvrebø IL 3:23.03 0:25.29
8 653 Hennig, Erlend Widerøe Hjelmeland IL 3:29.25 0:31.51
9 127 Jansen, Thomas Brattebø Sandnes IL 3:32.18 0:34.44
10 130 Åsheim, Jarle Nordtveit Vindafjord IL/Sirdal vgs 3:34.24 0:36.50
11 468 Steinsland, John Olav Øvrebø IL 3:35.43 0:38.09
12 469 Steinsland, Daniel Øvrebø IL SKI/ Sirdal VGS 3:37.46 0:40.12
13 133 Martin, Glen Bjelland IL/Sirdal VGS 3:38.39 0:41.05
14 132 Breilid, Vetle Bjelland IL 3:39.08 0:41.34
15 533 Mushom, Håkon Lyngdal IL 3:43.41 0:46.07
16 2338 Skeide Ruth, Marius Sandnes Skiskytterlag / Sirdal VGS 3:44.35 0:47.01
17 2339 Hellerslien, Bjørnar Sauda IL / Sirdal VGS 3:45.03 0:47.29
18 712 Myrstad, Martin Øvrebø IL 3:48.08 0:50.34
19 2144 Knutsen, Simon Oddersjaa SSK 3:50.30 0:52.56
20 760 Laugaland, Kjell Hjelmeland IL 3:53.22 0:55.48
21 386 Tveit, Jonas Michalsen Sauda IL 3:57.53 1:00.19
22 2105 Tønnesen, Jacob Emil Ingen klubb 4:03.30 1:05.56
23 984 Stokke, Trygve Rosseland Åseral IL 4:04.10 1:06.36
24 140 Hagen, Eirik Skuterud Vindbjart IL - ski 4:05.35 1:08.01
25 671 Nilsen, Rolf Erik Sirdal skilag 4:06.02 1:08.28
26 1846 Espedal, Jonas Klausen Turrennklubben 4:07.17 1:09.43
27 742 Løvland, Magnus Moi IL 4:09.06 1:11.32
28 1363 Løvland, Arne Martin Moi IL 4:11.47 1:14.13
29 2212 Bjørsvik, Torvald Kvs-Lyngdal 4:14.30 1:16.56
30 1819 Barkved, Håvard Ingen klubb 4:16.51 1:19.17
31 1349 Anderssen, Viktor Hamre Moi IL 4:17.00 1:19.26
32 1002 aamodt, lennart Oddersjaa SSK 4:19.28 1:21.54
33 1994 Udø Pedersen, Erik Holum IL 4:20.40 1:23.06
34 2336 Rostrup, Hans Sandnes Skiskytterlag / Sirdal VGS 4:21.24 1:23.50
35 1784 Seljeskog, Petter Staal Jørpeland 4:30.42 1:33.08
36 2264 Reiersen, Thomas Ingen klubb 4:31.48 1:34.14
37 904 Svebestad, Erlend Akademiet VGS 4:32.08 1:34.34
38 846 Eriksen, Simon KRIK Mandal 4:32.30 1:34.56
39 2337 Stene, Jone Sandnes Skiskytterlag / Sirdal VGS 4:35.56 1:38.22
40 1997 Kvinen, Anders Mandalskameratene 4:36.03 1:38.29
41 1780 Froland, Anders Ingen klubb 4:38.17 1:40.43
42 972 Håland, Erik Gjesdal IL 4:41.46 1:44.12
43 1625 Øygarden, Magnar Ingen klubb 4:44.54 1:47.20
44 878 Harbo, Johannes Gyland IL 4:45.11 1:47.37
45 2096 Kavli, Kristian Kvs-Lyngdal 4:54.30 1:56.56
46 1750 Sanne, Andreas Kristiansand Cykleklubb 4:54.49 1:57.15
47 2263 Steensland, Asbjørn Vaulen IL 4:55.46 1:58.12
48 2134 Fauske, David Ingen klubb 4:55.48 1:58.14
49 1156 Refsnes, Endre Grindheim idrettslag 4:55.59 1:58.25
50 1491 Knutsen, Jarle Torridal Il 5:00.45 2:03.11
51 2539 Anda, Jørgen Narvestad KVS lyngdal 5:00.49 2:03.15
52 1690 Skaaland, Eivind Ingen klubb 5:05.28 2:07.54
53 1816 Døble, Eirik Oddersjaa SSK 5:07.00 2:09.26
54 2257 Alvestad, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:08.32 2:10.58
55 2031 Fikstvedt, Daniel Ingen klubb 5:09.56 2:12.22
56 1793 Alver, Atle Søstrand Flekkefjord kajakklubb 5:10.54 2:13.20
57 2429 Storhaug Auestad, Tord Kverneland Ski 5:17.31 2:19.57
58 1252 Bendixen, Dag Sundsvik Vågen VGS 5:19.28 2:21.54
59 1794 Stulien, Simon Åseral IL 5:24.06 2:26.32
60 1455 Mattingsdal, Ole Matningsdal IL 5:28.44 2:31.10
61 2471 Aaberge Løyland, Tord Olav Otra IL 5:29.00 2:31.26
62 2104 Nødland, Leif Ingve Dirdal IL 5:31.22 2:33.48
63 2202 Nilssen, Øyvind Andreas Netland Nesseby IF 5:48.47 2:51.13
64 2278 toft, johannes Lyngdal I.L 5:50.41 2:53.07
65 2037 Tøllefsen, Vetle Mæland Ingen klubb 6:01.18 3:03.44
66 2385 Helle, Torgeir Bygland IL 6:26.10 3:28.36
67 2182 Walde, Christer Ingen klubb 6:51.56 3:54.22
68 2499 Borøy, Edvin Ingen klubb 8:06.38 5:09.04
69 2500 ripegutu, sondre Ingen klubb 8:06.49 5:09.15

Menn 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 112 Hoelgaard, Stian Gjesdal IL 2:56.51  
2 110 Handeland, Sondre Sauda IL 3:07.16 0:10.25
3 100 Holbæk, Andre Vindbjart ski/Team Mx-sport Ve 3:11.29 0:14.38
4 109 Døble, Andreas Oddersjaa SSK 3:11.58 0:15.07
5 122 Svela, Per Helleland IL 3:15.59 0:19.08
6 116 Lie, Håkon Åmdal IL 3:16.48 0:19.57
7 108 Horn Elieson, Morten Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.32 0:28.41
8 358 Østerhus, Gunnstein Ingen klubb 3:26.19 0:29.28
9 118 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL 3:26.49 0:29.58
10 114 Stokke, Eivind Rosseland Åseral IL/HSG 3:34.17 0:37.26
11 1835 Aanensen, Lars Mandal Og Halse IL 3:44.53 0:48.02
12 353 Skjærpe, Nicolai Sandnes IL 3:51.18 0:54.27
13 603 Pedersen, Andreas Mathings Farsund Svømmek 3:52.28 0:55.37
14 868 Eidså, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:58.22 1:01.31
15 586 Skåland, Kristian KVS lyngdal 4:00.30 1:03.39
16 1984 Gard, Henrik Hagetrø KVS lyngdal 4:02.11 1:05.20
17 351 Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL 4:12.57 1:16.06
18 891 Nødland, Mathias Dirdal IL 4:15.07 1:18.16
19 684 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Lyse BIL 4:21.14 1:24.23
20 2118 Janner, Eivind Ingen klubb 4:21.34 1:24.43
21 945 Loug, Sindre Staal Jørpeland 4:23.16 1:26.25
22 701 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kvernaland Ski 4:46.38 1:49.47
23 2301 Eskeland, Jon-Henrik Karlsen MHI 4:48.32 1:51.41
24 1275 Søyland, Eiliv Uis 4:48.48 1:51.57
25 1955 Engelsgjerd, Martin Baker Hughes 5:07.25 2:10.34
26 1435 Thorstensen, Kim Andre Ingen klubb 5:14.21 2:17.30
27 1274 Hodnebrog, Kjetil Rygene IL 5:15.09 2:18.18
28 2056 Orstad, Anders Ingen klubb 5:17.53 2:21.02
29 1413 Kjellby, Peter Mandalskameratene 5:22.31 2:25.40
30 2306 Hægeland, Magnus Hægeland IL 5:30.54 2:34.03
31 1616 Mangseth, Christian Ingen klubb 5:30.57 2:34.06
32 1913 Skjørten, Sverre Mandalskameratene 5:34.41 2:37.50
33 1840 Sandvik, Jørgen Ingen klubb 5:37.49 2:40.58
34 2534 Tøllefsen, Tord Mæland NOTEAM 5:43.07 2:46.16
35 1773 Johnson, Olav Espolin Ingen klubb 5:45.19 2:48.28
36 2142 LIA, THOMAS MK 5:48.25 2:51.34
37 2387 Sæstad, Asle Havsø Ingen klubb 5:49.50 2:52.59
38 2327 hovden, jonas Lyngdal I.L 6:09.52 3:13.01
39 1434 Førsvoll, Atle Gabrielsen Centreline 6:44.55 3:48.04
40 2057 Salte, Jon Torger Hetland Ingen klubb 6:44.56 3:48.05
41 1377 Hebnes, Sondre Lerstøl Kvint 6:54.03 3:57.12
42 1430 Dalseg, Eivind Bygland IL 7:29.40 4:32.49

Menn 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 113 Knutsen, Eivind Oddersjaa/Sirdal Ski 3:00.11  
2 239 Engseth, Lars Ntnui 3:10.37 0:10.26
3 105 Austefjord, Sigurd Imås IL 3:11.40 0:11.29
4 158 Birkenes, Anders Vindbjart IL 3:12.01 0:11.50
5 111 Hodnebrog, Jørgen R. Team Sporten Stoa 3:15.10 0:14.59
6 157 Myrnes, Erlend Eikeland Ntnui 3:17.00 0:16.49
7 163 Hompland, Olav Andre Tonstad IL 3:35.34 0:35.23
8 1012 Kallhovd, Ole Endrè Otra IL 3:40.58 0:40.47
9 439 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 3:44.57 0:44.46
10 219 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL 3:46.44 0:46.33
11 370 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Team NorSea 3:47.25 0:47.14
12 1572 Rettedal, Bjørnar NTNUI-langrenn 3:47.49 0:47.38
13 2280 Grue, Jahn Frederik Ingen klubb 3:50.40 0:50.29
14 530 Løvås, Knut Fløy 3:51.30 0:51.19
15 1534 Homleid, Petter Krik 3:51.57 0:51.46
16 896 Kloster, Bård TDW BIL 3:52.30 0:52.19
17 169 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 3:56.55 0:56.44
18 1429 Hæstad, Sveinung Total 4:01.06 1:00.55
19 2170 Vrålstad, Martin Konsmo I.L 4:01.55 1:01.44
20 1607 kristoffersen, atle Ingen klubb 4:02.27 1:02.16
21 736 Askildsen, Thomas Sånum Løbelabb 4:03.09 1:02.58
22 854 Andersen, Endre Lyngdal IL 4:04.31 1:04.20
23 569 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 4:05.47 1:05.36
24 679 Høydal, Henrik Øksnevad Team Full Fres 4:06.05 1:05.54
25 1623 launes, steinar jørgen Ingen klubb 4:06.44 1:06.33
26 1386 Seyffarth, Fredrik MHI 4:09.00 1:08.49
27 716 Myklebust, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 4:09.56 1:09.45
28 485 Svihus, Rune Frøyland 4:12.31 1:12.20
29 496 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Team Full Fres 4:15.13 1:15.02
30 1598 Martinsen, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:15.15 1:15.04
31 1961 Haatveit Hovet, Halvor Ingen klubb 4:18.35 1:18.24
32 1885 Bjørås, Emil Kverneland B.I.L 4:19.53 1:19.42
33 355 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 4:21.33 1:21.22
34 1497 Sanne, Eirik Kruse-Smith 4:34.23 1:34.12
35 1262 Dåsvatn, Fredrik Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:34.25 1:34.14
36 2468 Asheim, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:35.40 1:35.29
37 1836 Hestnes, Tor Harald Ingen klubb 4:37.20 1:37.09
37 1676 Moseid, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:37.20 1:37.09
38 882 Grøsfjell, Bjørnar Helleland IL 4:38.23 1:38.12
39 2044 Åsland, Ole Jakob Hægeland IL 4:38.47 1:38.36
40 2272 Flystveit, Jan Kåre Ingen klubb 4:43.38 1:43.27
41 2473 Godtfredsen, Geir Ingen klubb 4:43.48 1:43.37
42 1828 Kydland, Andreas Team Kydland 4:45.01 1:44.50
43 1666 Lund Moseid, Andreas Ingen klubb 4:50.00 1:49.49
44 2055 Eia, Johnny Ingen klubb 4:53.14 1:53.03
45 1340 Feedt, Eirik Ingen klubb 4:56.17 1:56.06
46 516 Tjørhom, Ørjan Sirdal skilag 4:59.15 1:59.04
47 1653 Torvik, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:00.11 2:00.00
48 2418 Liane, Eirik Voc 5:00.55 2:00.44
49 1789 andersen, Richard Torridal 5:02.02 2:01.51
50 2406 loland, sondre Ingen klubb 5:08.14 2:08.03
51 2394 Magnussen, Ronni Ingen klubb 5:12.50 2:12.39
52 2103 Frafjord, David Dirdal IL 5:13.18 2:13.07
53 1338 Thorsen, Yngve Røine Skretting Arc 5:14.55 2:14.44
54 1276 Idland, Geir Block Berge Bygg 5:18.01 2:17.50
55 1597 Nomeland, Jan Inge Ingen klubb 5:20.35 2:20.24
56 1480 Hebnes, Jesper Lerstøl Hetland sport 5:20.41 2:20.30
57 1945 Austenaa, Olav Ingen klubb 5:25.31 2:25.20
58 2083 Slettebø, Espen Ingen klubb 5:25.43 2:25.32
59 1824 Torgersen, Pål Møbelmiljø As 5:28.00 2:27.49
60 2366 engamo, petter Hægeland IL 5:31.31 2:31.20
61 1972 Godtfredsen, Tom Erik Hægeland IL 5:34.30 2:34.19
62 2449 Sirevåg, Jostein Team Stek 5:34.58 2:34.47
63 2367 Godtfredsen, Øyvind Hægeland IL 5:39.54 2:39.43
64 2349 Stray Tjaum, Fredrik Mandalskameratene 5:40.01 2:39.50
65 1531 Bue, Robert Marnardal IL 5:47.27 2:47.16
66 2448 Bjerk, Vegard Team Stek 5:55.09 2:54.58
67 2417 Pedersen, Jørn Winche Ingen klubb 5:58.15 2:58.04
68 2069 Langeland, Joar Ingen klubb 5:58.45 2:58.34
69 1594 Sødal, Ole Andre Ingen klubb 6:05.36 3:05.25
70 2046 Tøllefsen, Simen Ingen klubb 6:06.10 3:05.59
71 2259 Reilstad, Torbjørn Kreatel AS 6:06.42 3:06.31
72 2214 Takvam, Aleksander NOTEAM 6:07.48 3:07.37
73 2369 Svindland, Henry Ingen klubb 6:13.54 3:13.43
74 1999 Thomassen, Kristoffer Kristiansandsregionen brann og 6:14.25 3:14.14
75 2345 Tengesdal, Njål Ingen klubb 6:18.03 3:17.52
76 1768 Pedersen, Jonas Ingen klubb 6:18.15 3:18.04
77 641 Haualand, Per Spredel Il 6:22.59 3:22.48
78 2261 Sele Wik, Henning Kreatel AS 6:29.16 3:29.05
79 1617 Ingebretsen, Stig Ingen klubb 6:57.06 3:56.55
80 2010 Wells Klev, Sebastian Lucas Mandalskameratene 7:01.33 4:01.22
81 1902 Lindø, Thomas G. Procon Stavanger Bil 7:36.33 4:36.22

Menn 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 103 Strand, Daniel Kviby IL 2:59.03  
2 208 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:13.55 0:14.52
3 221 Homme, Stian Knaben IL 3:21.29 0:22.26
4 388 Toverud, Jens-Ole vessia IL 3:26.37 0:27.34
5 224 Wergeland, Jan Erik Mandal ski 3:26.38 0:27.35
6 401 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:38.37 0:39.34
7 1841 Sløgedal, Kenneth Marnardal IL 3:38.40 0:39.37
8 1914 pettersen, kristoffer piraia 3:39.16 0:40.13
9 499 Tjørve, Arild Krik 3:44.01 0:44.58
10 794 Skjørestad, Anstein Skjørestad IL 3:45.48 0:46.45
11 1561 Askautrud, Marius STriK / Veritas BIL 3:46.46 0:47.43
12 241 Egaas, Sverre Knaben IL 3:48.28 0:49.25
13 969 Tønnesen, Rolf Martin Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:49.09 0:50.06
14 403 Håland, Torfinn GE Healthcare/Grindheim IL 3:49.15 0:50.12
15 328 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 3:52.05 0:53.02
16 2116 Sandal, Dag Rune Lyngdal IL 3:54.50 0:55.47
17 627 Skavland, Bård Rønning Elektro 3:55.49 0:56.46
18 1677 Syvertsen, Paal Eirik BP Norge 3:59.11 1:00.08
19 1496 Nordli, Olav Total 3:59.29 1:00.26
20 1786 jeppestøl, john terje Kruse Smith 4:06.26 1:07.23
21 494 Dalen, Grunde Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:06.37 1:07.34
22 983 Askeland, Thomas Haave Ingen klubb 4:07.04 1:08.01
23 512 Matre, Eirik GDF Suez E&P Norge AS 4:09.49 1:10.46
24 536 Omdal, Jon Terje Sokndal Ik 4:10.53 1:11.50
25 1717 Johannessen, Bård Ingen klubb 4:14.41 1:15.38
26 1563 Aukland, Kjartan Bring Express AS 4:15.10 1:16.07
27 2541 Hopland, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:16.44 1:17.41
28 589 Grytten, Christoffer G. Rogaland politiidrettslag 4:18.35 1:19.32
29 409 Helland, Johannes Grytenuten IF 4:18.48 1:19.45
30 424 Grindland, Ola Framsteg IL 4:20.58 1:21.55
31 2421 Wikstøl, Martin Ingen klubb 4:21.54 1:22.51
32 923 Anundsen, Thorgeir Jelsa Racing Team 4:24.51 1:25.48
32 805 Espedal, Morten K. Fiskå IF 4:24.51 1:25.48
33 577 Bakken, Geir Ove Ingen klubb 4:28.15 1:29.12
34 383 Roland, Espen Dnb NOR 4:30.04 1:31.01
35 2431 Rødland, Kjetil Rogaland Turrennklubb 4:33.38 1:34.35
36 1850 Hana, Sivert Acergy 4:33.45 1:34.42
37 511 Aarsland, Tore Seawell 4:34.06 1:35.03
38 1726 Sundfør, Erik Ingen klubb 4:34.08 1:35.05
39 1929 Lindal, thomas Sshf 4:35.27 1:36.24
40 796 Steine, Ken Erik Ingen klubb 4:35.58 1:36.55
41 1240 Salte, Leif Olav Veritas Bil 4:36.15 1:37.12
42 899 Undheim, Sven Undheim IL 4:37.43 1:38.40
43 784 Vormeland, Erik Ingen klubb 4:37.55 1:38.52
44 950 Eretveit, Bjørnar Byggmester tønnes 4:38.15 1:39.12
45 1924 Hetland, Joakim Bjelland entreprenør 4:38.17 1:39.14
46 2503 Topland, Terje Hil 4:39.25 1:40.22
47 2107 Borøy, Tor Kristian Ingen klubb 4:42.48 1:43.45
48 1610 ANDERSEN, LARS MARIUS Ingen klubb 4:43.27 1:44.24
49 740 Ubostad, Kjetil Øvrebø IL 4:43.34 1:44.31
50 2343 Jacob, Peer Ole Ingen klubb 4:43.42 1:44.39
51 987 Setvik, Kolbjørn Ingen klubb 4:44.34 1:45.31
52 1659 Korsvik, Kristian Statoil BIL 4:46.32 1:47.29
53 1472 Engelsgjerd, Erlend Baker Hughes 4:48.03 1:49.00
54 1926 Haugen, Helge Andre Ingen klubb 4:48.09 1:49.06
55 1798 Svangtun, Martin GTI 4:49.07 1:50.04
56 1309 Birkeland, Petter Kvås I.L 4:53.41 1:54.38
57 1624 Holmen, Frank Jarle Grytenuten IF 4:53.46 1:54.43
58 2156 Vea, Hans Kristian Total 4:54.22 1:55.19
59 2352 Quale, Tor Andre Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:55.52 1:56.49
60 1569 Owren, Bjørnar Aker Solutions 4:55.53 1:56.50
61 1787 jeppestøl, geir vidar Kruse Smith 4:56.08 1:57.05
62 1834 Huskovic, Nedvin Ingen klubb 4:57.02 1:57.59
63 1213 Bratseth, Arne Aker Solutions BIL 4:57.37 1:58.34
64 2271 Hægeland, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 4:58.02 1:58.59
65 2391 Skjævestad, Martin Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:58.24 1:59.21
66 558 Haga, Aleksander Joa Team Haga 5:00.19 2:01.16
67 1982 Oftedal, Bjørn Endre SR-Bank 5:00.39 2:01.36
68 829 Pritchard-Davies, Christian PWC BIL 5:00.43 2:01.40
69 2526 Rettedal, Endre Schanche Ingen klubb 5:00.52 2:01.49
70 2165 Arff, Erlend Ingen klubb 5:02.58 2:03.55
71 2355 Horne, Fredrik Aker Solutions 5:04.22 2:05.19
72 2522 Mæland, Bård Ingen klubb 5:05.42 2:06.39
73 1622 Stokka, Albrigt Grytenuten IF 5:07.53 2:08.50
74 2490 Holmen, Jon Olav Ingen klubb 5:08.15 2:09.12
75 2386 Kvinlaug, Jan Norman Ingen klubb 5:09.35 2:10.32
76 2492 Kateraas, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:09.54 2:10.51
77 1775 minde, øystein Ingen klubb 5:09.58 2:10.55
77 2006 Fjelltveit, Lars Ingen klubb 5:09.58 2:10.55
78 1723 Dirdal, Ronny Multiconsult 5:10.43 2:11.40
79 1859 Bårnes, Knut Martin Kverneland B.I.L 5:14.13 2:15.10
80 1758 Koveland, Tor-Erik| Ingen klubb 5:15.05 2:16.02
81 1802 Engemyr, Thor-Erling Sørlandet Sykehus Arendal 5:16.57 2:17.54
82 2523 Sikveland, Nils Martin Undheim IL 5:19.06 2:20.03
83 1740 Severinsen, Martin Ingen klubb 5:20.35 2:21.32
84 2093 Engemyr Knutsen, Arnstein Mandagsklubben 5:21.10 2:22.07
85 1861 Agerbo, Preben Ingen klubb 5:21.30 2:22.27
86 1254 Tveit, Åsulv Ingen klubb 5:24.19 2:25.16
87 2360 Glesne, Tore SR-Bank BIL 5:26.01 2:26.58
88 853 Lohne, Joar N. Søgne Skiklubb 5:28.04 2:29.01
89 2447 Olsen, Arnstein Bernt Ingen klubb 5:28.56 2:29.53
90 2189 borø, arvid Team Borø 5:28.58 2:29.55
91 1915 Oma Seljestad, Hallvard Ingen klubb 5:29.58 2:30.55
92 2433 Loland, Hans Christian Ingen klubb 5:30.27 2:31.24
93 2148 Hægeland, Kevin Ingen klubb 5:30.53 2:31.50
94 1833 Kristoffersen, Anders Ingen klubb 5:30.56 2:31.53
95 2409 lea olsen, Sindre Avinor Sola 5:31.03 2:32.00
96 2428 Watts, Ryan Ingen klubb 5:32.04 2:33.01
97 2012 Hægeland, Arild Ingen klubb 5:32.33 2:33.30
98 1406 Hustveit, Trond Nordli 5:34.45 2:35.42
99 1360 Bøen, Endre Teekay Shipping 5:34.51 2:35.48
100 1791 Røinås, Einar Ingen klubb 5:35.04 2:36.01
101 1748 lefevre, aurelien Acergy 5:36.28 2:37.25
102 1680 Hebnes, Ingve Grytenuten IF 5:36.38 2:37.35
103 2472 Haugum Svennevik, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:38.05 2:39.02
104 2007 Aasen, Tor Arne Hægeland IL 5:39.17 2:40.14
105 2184 Arnesen, Viggo Multiconsult 5:41.11 2:42.08
106 2359 Hagerup, Erik Sr Bank Bil 5:43.58 2:44.55
107 1785 Tholo, Ronny Ingen klubb 5:44.34 2:45.31
108 1749 Meyer Olsen, Marthin Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:45.56 2:46.53
109 1615 Knudsen, Anders Kaare Ingen klubb 5:50.13 2:51.10
110 1957 Jaabæk, Joakim Kpil 5:52.23 2:53.20
111 2000 Godtfredsen, Dag Øyvind Hægeland IL 5:53.03 2:54.00
112 2403 Holbek, Andreas Holum IL 5:53.11 2:54.08
113 1697 Aanensen, Øystein Stormberg 5:54.28 2:55.25
114 2106 Rifsgård, Nils Fredrik Hægeland IL 5:55.00 2:55.57
115 1759 Gundersen, Henning Mjølsnes Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:55.57 2:56.54
116 1969 Priésner, Jakob Stav. Triathlonklubb 6:00.35 3:01.32
117 2172 Vrålstad, Geir Stian Ingen klubb 6:01.14 3:02.11
118 2136 Birkeland, Erling Konsmo IL 6:01.19 3:02.16
119 2494 Dohnal, Pavel Siemens 6:03.00 3:03.57
120 2100 Tangen, Anders EiendomsMegler1 6:05.21 3:06.18
121 1255 Vistnes, Erik Rogaland Elektro AS 6:05.33 3:06.30
122 2548 Aurebekk, Ove NOTEAM 6:05.39 3:06.36
123 1729 Håland, Sindre Ingen klubb 6:08.02 3:08.59
124 1685 Myren, Nicolai KKLAW Sportsgruppa 6:10.52 3:11.49
125 1797 torkildsen, rune Grytenuten IF 6:11.33 3:12.30
126 1763 Eftestøl, Martin Knaben IL 6:14.05 3:15.02
127 2463 Aadnevik, David Ingen klubb 6:14.43 3:15.40
128 1903 Opheim, Daniel Procon Stavanger Bil 6:16.30 3:17.27
129 1876 Isefjær, Tom Erling Ingen klubb 6:17.12 3:18.09
130 1770 sakkestad, kristian Ingen klubb 6:20.30 3:21.27
131 1901 Ask, Kjetil H. Procon Stavanger Bil 6:28.47 3:29.44
132 1288 Birkeland, Sigmund Agder Energi BIL 6:30.29 3:31.26
133 2434 Sørensen, Fredrik Dnb NOR 6:34.10 3:35.07
134 2334 Skjold, Morten Kvinesdal 6:37.06 3:38.03
135 1736 Eastwood, Kristofer Budosør 6:39.07 3:40.04
136 1966 Berge, Arvid Ingen klubb 6:40.33 3:41.30
137 1810 haagensen, paul Ingen klubb 6:41.34 3:42.31
138 1777 Håland, Trond Ingen klubb 7:14.25 4:15.22
138 1778 Grepstad, Kristian Ingen klubb 7:14.25 4:15.22
139 1756 Hapnes, Pål Ingen klubb 7:17.32 4:18.29
140 1895 Austnaberg Bø, Knut Ingen klubb 7:29.11 4:30.08
141 2151 Drinkwater, Joseph Total 7:37.45 4:38.42
142 2125 Brattaas, Cato SFF Classic Ski Team 7:57.35 4:58.32
143 2034 Daland, Dag Runar Ingen klubb 8:15.30 5:16.27
143 2273 Egenes, Anders Ingen klubb 8:15.30 5:16.27
144 1779 Voll, Erik Holum I.L 8:41.35 5:42.32

Menn 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 104 Lien, Runar Emberland Tonstad IL 3:06.07  
2 121 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:06.26 0:00.19
3 124 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 3:07.57 0:01.50
4 154 Hoås, Jon Arne Helleland IL 3:09.33 0:03.26
5 155 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 3:19.43 0:13.36
6 211 Kydland, Bjørn Ingvar Deloitte 3:26.29 0:20.22
7 427 Nilsen, Trygve Oveland Rygene I.L 3:26.58 0:20.51
8 594 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 3:27.49 0:21.42
9 195 Houge-Thiis, Christian Ingen klubb 3:29.50 0:23.43
10 350 Halvorsen, Tom Erik Indianerhaugen Skilaug 3:30.03 0:23.56
11 981 Kleppa, Ola Hjelmeland IL 3:30.26 0:24.19
12 160 Eie, Roar Knaben/ ConocoPhillips 3:31.04 0:24.57
13 176 Tønnessen, Helge Kristiansand Roklubb 3:31.37 0:25.30
14 310 Augustsson, Johan Henrik Vegårshei IL 3:34.03 0:27.56
15 483 Daling, Arild Aker Soloutions BIL 3:39.28 0:33.21
16 404 Kvalbein, Lars Indianerhaugen Skilaug 3:42.37 0:36.30
17 1587 Bolsøy, Tommy CK Sør 3:43.19 0:37.12
18 183 Houge-Thiis, Aage Jåttå Vgs 3:43.37 0:37.30
19 1539 Kristiansen, Kule Vidar Kristiansand og Omegn Fysikals 3:47.20 0:41.13
20 710 Aasen, Tor Anders TECHANO BIL 3:48.06 0:41.59
21 435 Moy, Raymond Xstrata 3:48.49 0:42.42
22 687 Westre, Kjetil Turrennklubben 3:49.31 0:43.24
23 532 Jacobsen, Even Onkel Design Bil 3:50.09 0:44.02
24 515 Gundersen, Kenneth Ingen klubb 3:51.19 0:45.12
25 694 Lovra, Nils Inge Grytenuten IF 3:54.38 0:48.31
26 1727 Lie, Magnus Ingen klubb 3:56.19 0:50.12
27 746 Høivik, Jonas Førre Hafrsfjord skole 3:57.52 0:51.45
28 1565 Engvik, Einar Johan Sus Bil 3:59.54 0:53.47
29 691 Gjesdal, Bjarte Ingen klubb 4:03.58 0:57.51
30 731 Haarr, Gunnar Stavanger 4:06.28 1:00.21
31 1550 Fossum, Ola R. Aker Drilling 4:07.11 1:01.04
32 988 Eiane, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:09.54 1:03.47
33 346 Egedahl, Erik Finingen IL 4:10.17 1:04.10
34 1639 Haugstad, Jarle Statoil BIL 4:10.49 1:04.42
35 1650 Husby, Jørgen Veritas Bil 4:12.25 1:06.18
36 543 Gunnarsson, Vidar GTI 4:13.18 1:07.11
37 564 Reigstad, Morten T. Stangeland BIL 4:14.42 1:08.35
38 524 Slettebø, Morten Rpil 4:14.55 1:08.48
39 1608 JOHANSEN, REIDAR Ingen klubb 4:16.13 1:10.06
40 2379 Lyngroth, Knut-Erik Trucknor AS 4:16.15 1:10.08
41 672 Tobiassen, Rune Frikirken 4:16.25 1:10.18
42 811 Kleppe, Lars Kåre Sus Bil 4:19.25 1:13.18
43 1630 Kalbakk, Inge Aker Mh 4:21.11 1:15.04
44 755 Jacobsen, Christian Sr Bank Bil 4:21.41 1:15.34
45 722 Stueli, Nils Arne Gyland IL 4:21.44 1:15.37
46 949 Barstad, Bjørn Sus Bil 4:22.30 1:16.23
47 1265 Danielsen, Helge Il Opp & Fram 4:23.46 1:17.39
48 1339 Nesbu, Runar Vindbjart IL 4:24.55 1:18.48
49 1368 Sådland, Geir Ove Lyngdal skytterlag 4:26.00 1:19.53
50 1167 Feed, Kai Espen Ingen klubb 4:26.47 1:20.40
51 798 Thomassen, Raymond Byggmester Modalen AS 4:30.19 1:24.12
52 1649 Myhrstad, Karl August Agder Energi BIL 4:30.43 1:24.36
53 1747 grødem, thomas Ingen klubb 4:31.32 1:25.25
54 887 Midbrød, Leif Statoil BIL 4:31.53 1:25.46
55 2033 Ås, Oddbjørn Eiken IL 4:32.19 1:26.12
56 799 Granli, Audun Byggmester Modalen AS 4:32.27 1:26.20
57 905 Modalen, Richard Byggmester Modalen AS 4:33.20 1:27.13
58 2304 Mæland, Henning Ingen klubb 4:33.29 1:27.22
59 2408 Omland, Kjell Tore Sparebanken Pluss 4:34.22 1:28.15
60 565 Lande, Jon Helge SPK Fonna 4:34.31 1:28.24
61 733 Haarr, Per Kristian Jærentrepenør 4:35.02 1:28.55
62 1492 Lande, Thomas Kpil 4:35.17 1:29.10
63 980 Norås, Per Inge Knaben IL 4:35.26 1:29.19
64 1493 Sunde, Steinar Søgne Turn 4:35.27 1:29.20
65 1320 Holta, Thor Magne Ryfylke Trelast 4:38.17 1:32.10
66 1987 Godtfredsen, Lars jørgen Hægeland IL 4:38.47 1:32.40
67 1229 Lindland, Kjartan Holum IL 4:39.37 1:33.30
68 1674 Solberg, Dag Birger Ingen klubb 4:41.16 1:35.09
69 1506 Moi, Olav Rudi Subsea7 4:41.37 1:35.30
70 847 Drange, Kjell Ulv IL 4:43.50 1:37.43
71 697 Haugen, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:45.06 1:38.59
72 2179 Sagevik, Henning Kvs-Lyngdal 4:45.48 1:39.41
73 2487 Pettersen, Robert Ingen klubb 4:46.10 1:40.03
74 2097 Skartveit, Thore Sr Bank Bil 4:47.04 1:40.57
75 1990 Pyymäki, Santtu Finland 4:47.07 1:41.00
76 1612 Guttormsen, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:51.16 1:45.09
77 1703 Olsen, Trond Atle Ingen klubb 4:51.47 1:45.40
78 709 Sodefjed, Oddvar Dvergsnes IL 4:51.53 1:45.46
79 2328 Hisken, John Yngve Ingen klubb 4:53.32 1:47.25
80 1991 Rantanen, Jari Parker Hannifin AS 4:53.46 1:47.39
81 869 Herabakke, Jon Anders Dnb Nor Bil 4:53.49 1:47.42
82 1823 Jortveit, Trond Vegard Ingen klubb 4:54.16 1:48.09
83 1744 Grønstad, Kjell Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:54.46 1:48.39
84 1487 Brommeland, Odd Ingen klubb 4:56.03 1:49.56
84 1656 Ylvisåker, Knut Olav Ingen klubb 4:56.03 1:49.56
85 1378 Borsheim, Jo Håvard Odfjell Drilling BIL 4:56.48 1:50.41
86 2302 Hovde, Espen Kristiansandsregionen brann og 4:56.57 1:50.50
87 1395 Skaar, Christian Statoil BIL 4:59.59 1:53.52
88 2438 McFadzean, Jared Ingen klubb 5:00.14 1:54.07
89 2068 fosse, fred Arendal 5:01.28 1:55.21
90 1941 Rasmussen, Odd-Arne Ingen klubb 5:02.15 1:56.08
91 1591 Thomassen, Stein Even Ingen klubb 5:02.36 1:56.29
92 929 Sirekrog, Geir Helge Dirdal IL 5:02.41 1:56.34
93 1421 Askvik, Dagfinn Grytenuten IF 5:02.55 1:56.48
94 1818 Markussen, Atle Coward Krabbeskum Gym 5:04.16 1:58.09
95 1250 Berland, Bjørn Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:04.18 1:58.11
96 1538 Sætevik, Jon-Albert Heskestad IL 5:05.08 1:59.01
97 1575 Kalsaas, Stian Olaf Ingen klubb 5:07.37 2:01.30
98 2380 Christoffersen, Morten Multiconsult 5:08.29 2:02.22
99 1921 Abusland, Terje Nilsen Otra IL 5:08.49 2:02.42
100 1806 Hafslund, Anders Byggmester Modalen AS 5:10.11 2:04.04
101 665 Tjemsland, Morten Bryne Cykleklubb 5:10.14 2:04.07
102 2507 Nygård, Rune SR-Bank BIL 5:11.27 2:05.20
103 2440 Søyland, Arnstein Kristiansand og Omegn Fysikals 5:11.39 2:05.32
104 2333 Lassen, Bård Andreas Kristiansand og Omegn Fysikals 5:12.29 2:06.22
105 1930 Pedersen, Mats Ingen klubb 5:12.40 2:06.33
106 2282 Berge, Trond Ingen klubb 5:12.59 2:06.52
107 1695 Nordhus, Snorre KKLAW Sportsgruppa 5:13.04 2:06.57
108 2201 Heggen, Jostein Erik Ingen klubb 5:13.42 2:07.35
109 1580 Mellison, Philip Ingen klubb 5:16.02 2:09.55
110 1285 Søiland, Pål Talisman Bil 5:18.46 2:12.39
111 1663 Gjengaar, Frode VOC Ski 5:20.48 2:14.41
112 1204 Albertsen, Tron M-I SWACO BIL 5:21.22 2:15.15
113 623 Espedal, Sigurd Forsand IL 5:21.34 2:15.27
114 1183 Solli, Tom Arne Nor Dan Bil 5:21.58 2:15.51
115 2168 Haugen, Terje Ingen klubb 5:22.09 2:16.02
116 1148 Knudsen, Erik Ingen klubb 5:22.53 2:16.46
117 1394 Wold, Trond Rambøll 5:22.59 2:16.52
118 2309 Kittelsen, Bjørn Erik Sparebanken Plu 5:23.08 2:17.01
119 2267 Ørum, Stig Erik Søgne Skiklubb 5:24.22 2:18.15
119 2454 Aastveit, Bjørn- Thore Ingen klubb 5:24.22 2:18.15
120 2371 Tjøm, Ole Georg Ingen klubb 5:24.25 2:18.18
121 1379 Willemsen, Axel Myhre WME BIL 5:25.15 2:19.08
122 1709 storsveen, jan Lillesand 5:25.44 2:19.37
123 1679 Hennig, Eivind Ingen klubb 5:25.52 2:19.45
124 1581 Brunvatne, Lars Ole Sparebanken Pluss 5:26.30 2:20.23
124 1588 pedersen, kristoffer Lund Ski Klubb 5:26.30 2:20.23
125 2190 Svihus, Odd Inge Ingen klubb 5:28.27 2:22.20
126 1343 Nilsen, Kjell Arvid NOV BIL 5:28.59 2:22.52
127 1715 Knudsen, Frank Johan KKLAW Sportsgruppa 5:29.29 2:23.22
128 1790 Johannessen, Thomas B. Nordea 5:29.31 2:23.24
129 2009 Larsen, Tore Ingen klubb 5:30.18 2:24.11
130 2016 Telhaug, Asle Eiken IL 5:31.15 2:25.08
131 2358 Murphy, Kevin Subsea7 5:32.04 2:25.57
132 1683 Haga, Olav Baker Hughes 5:32.11 2:26.04
133 1951 Walle, Lars Fjeldal bhg 5:35.49 2:29.42
134 1398 Mouritsen, Ole Morten Fjeldal bhg 5:35.50 2:29.43
134 2123 Hegrestad, Sven Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:35.50 2:29.43
135 2175 Johnsen, Kai Ingen klubb 5:36.26 2:30.19
136 1684 Arnesen, Erik Ingen klubb 5:37.07 2:31.00
137 2543 Kyllingstad, Sondre Nordbohus Sandnes AS 5:39.33 2:33.26
138 1542 Theland, Gunstein finsland langstavklubb 5:40.41 2:34.34
139 1694 Nygård, Atle Ingen klubb 5:42.33 2:36.26
140 2274 skåland, stig Ingen klubb 5:42.35 2:36.28
141 1626 tveit, Håvar Lund Ski Klubb 5:43.15 2:37.08
142 1654 Mydland-Pettersen, Steffen Ingen klubb 5:43.30 2:37.23
143 2244 Borø, Kenneth Team Borø 5:44.00 2:37.53
144 1432 Nilsen, Espen Krabbeskum Gym 5:44.35 2:38.28
145 2515 Honnemyr, Frode Vindbjart IL 5:45.19 2:39.12
146 1391 Hetland, Thomas Frederick Ingen klubb 5:45.51 2:39.44
147 1628 Martinsen, Hallgeir Nov 5:46.29 2:40.22
148 880 Gumos, Aleksander Karol Acergy 5:48.28 2:42.21
149 2207 Bjuland, Tor Martin Ingen klubb 5:49.39 2:43.32
150 1263 Alstveit, Hans Magne Finnøy 5:50.42 2:44.35
151 2520 Berntsen, Helge Ingen klubb 5:51.07 2:45.00
152 1946 jespersen, stig Block Berge Bygg 5:51.31 2:45.24
153 1402 Oftedal, Gjermund Avinor Sola 5:55.45 2:49.38
154 1419 Holmen, Asle Jonas Søgne Skiklubb 5:58.08 2:52.01
155 1774 Fossestøl, Geir Ingen klubb 5:58.37 2:52.30
156 1456 Sørensen, Henrik Søgne Skiklubb 5:59.51 2:53.44
157 178 Fosså, Stian Tine Sola 6:02.35 2:56.28
158 2511 Johansen, Bjørnar Vindbjart IL 6:07.06 3:00.59
159 1502 Hansen, Preben Fischer Ingen klubb 6:08.32 3:02.25
160 2196 Ougland, Trond Ingen klubb 6:08.37 3:02.30
161 1968 Hald, Johan Frederik SpareBank1 SR-Bank 6:08.59 3:02.52
162 2162 Høyekvam, Oddgeir Rogaland politidistrikt 6:09.10 3:03.03
163 1757 heraudeau, xavier Turrennklubben 6:12.41 3:06.34
164 2373 Høiland, Tom Kvinesdal 6:14.08 3:08.01
165 2372 Nilsen, Preben Ingen klubb 6:15.21 3:09.14
166 1437 Kristensen, Tor Even Ingen klubb 6:15.28 3:09.21
167 2099 Edvardsen, Stian SR-Bank BIL 6:21.54 3:15.47
168 1364 Dahle, Anders Teekay Shipping 6:24.01 3:17.54
169 1112 Bergland, Joar Sandnes IL 6:27.38 3:21.31
170 1428 Næss, Vegard Turrennklubben 6:27.47 3:21.40
171 1520 Toft, Kristian Subsea7 6:32.06 3:25.59
172 2124 Tandrevoll, Morten Rene SFF Classic Ski Team 6:36.55 3:30.48
173 2479 czybulla, steffen Ingen klubb 6:41.05 3:34.58
174 2296 Barvik, Tom Ingen klubb 6:42.26 3:36.19
175 2127 Løviknes, vebjørn SFF Classic Ski Team 6:47.25 3:41.18
176 1728 Gudmestad, Njål Ingen klubb 6:50.15 3:44.08
177 1182 Josdal, Johnny Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:03.40 3:57.33
178 2383 Ree, Christian Faye Hillevoa Skiklubb 7:12.54 4:06.47
179 2550 Haaland, Tarald Elgane motorsykkeklubb 7:22.03 4:15.56
180 2249 Alstveit Årsland, Kristian Finnøy 7:58.27 4:52.20
181 2023 Nesvik, Jon Magnar Talisman Norge 8:01.11 4:55.04
182 2063 Kristensen, Thomas Ingen klubb 8:15.50 5:09.43
183 2126 Svarstad, Pål SFF Classic Ski Team 8:18.20 5:12.13

Menn 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 150 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:59.27  
2 480 Damsgaard, Vegard Fævennen BIL 3:11.10 0:11.43
3 186 Grevsen, Tommy VOC Ski 3:11.35 0:12.08
4 276 Bøhn, Per Kristian Setesdal Vgs 3:19.38 0:20.11
5 315 Tonstad, Hans Rune Ingen klubb 3:20.52 0:21.25
6 249 Myhre, Andreas Agder Energi BIL 3:20.54 0:21.27
7 177 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Fædrelandsvennen 3:22.23 0:22.56
8 247 Mjølne, Bård Schlumberger Bil 3:24.51 0:25.24
9 673 Espedal, Terje Kverneland Ski 3:25.32 0:26.05
10 256 Jølstad, Dag Sverre Lærerne 3:25.54 0:26.27
11 152 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Statoil BIL 3:25.56 0:26.29
12 380 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:26.20 0:26.53
13 223 Lie, Dagfinn B. Vindbjart 3:27.08 0:27.41
14 269 Sunde, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 3:27.22 0:27.55
15 216 Paulsen, Jan Tore ConocoPhillips/Bjerkreim IL 3:29.37 0:30.10
16 179 Engen, Arne Haugsgjerd trafikkskole 3:32.19 0:32.52
17 655 Kvalbein, Egil Ge Money Bank 3:32.37 0:33.10
18 232 Uppstad, Øyvind valle il/agder energi bil 3:34.15 0:34.48
19 414 Gundersen, Jostein KCK 3:34.34 0:35.07
20 227 Hjelmen, Bjarte Krokhøl IL 3:36.57 0:37.30
21 162 Levang, Pål Gjesdal IL 3:37.05 0:37.38
22 538 Alhaug, Petter MEV AS 3:37.10 0:37.43
23 399 Lervik, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 3:37.23 0:37.56
24 419 Madland, Øyvind kreatel 3:37.57 0:38.30
25 289 Tveit, Morten Sauda IL 3:40.07 0:40.40
26 1718 Nilssen, Jan-Bent Arendal cykleclub 3:40.27 0:41.00
27 750 Berland, Helge Statoil BIL 3:40.51 0:41.24
28 418 Salthaug, Rune Agder Energi BIL 3:42.01 0:42.34
29 360 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 3:45.41 0:46.14
30 1967 Huus, Ørjan SpareBank1 SR-Bank 3:45.54 0:46.27
31 1362 Solberg, Torbjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:46.19 0:46.52
32 334 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:46.25 0:46.58
33 1529 Moen, Per Ivar Ingen klubb 3:46.39 0:47.12
34 1234 Beckmann, Hans Jørgen Kr.sand Politi IL 3:47.09 0:47.42
35 519 Halsne, Kåre Rogaland Elektro AS 3:48.06 0:48.39
36 576 Hobbesland, Arnfinn Eiken IL 3:48.10 0:48.43
37 517 Vagle, Arne Turrennklubben 3:48.23 0:48.56
38 615 Askland, Eivind Mykland IL 3:51.26 0:51.59
39 389 Oltedal, Skjalg Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:54.57 0:55.30
40 777 Nesheim, Arne Can Ski Team 3:55.35 0:56.08
41 406 Lindtner, Geir Randaberg Kommune BIL 3:57.07 0:57.40
42 2191 Engebretsen, Thomas Ingen klubb 3:58.48 0:59.21
43 776 Berge, Nils Olav Oddersjaa SSK 3:59.55 1:00.28
44 535 Birkeland, Dag Statoil BIL 4:02.04 1:02.37
45 442 Hamre, Helge AGORA OIL AND GAS 4:03.26 1:03.59
46 2508 Engelhardtsen, Christian Aibel 4:05.40 1:06.13
47 1227 Fuglestveit, Ove Marnadal IL 4:05.52 1:06.25
48 1954 hausken, henning Rønning Elektro 4:05.53 1:06.26
49 607 Gunstveit, Oddleif Ingen klubb 4:06.49 1:07.22
50 1870 Brommeland, Tor Ingen klubb 4:08.55 1:09.28
51 2164 Pollestad, Ove CK Sør 4:09.09 1:09.42
52 1514 Lindhjem, Einar RIVCO 4:10.20 1:10.53
53 644 Korneliussen, Jan ÅSENSENTERET BILVERKSTED BIL 4:11.01 1:11.34
54 2188 Rørtvedt, Arnt Egil Ingen klubb 4:12.30 1:13.03
55 2501 Rye Madsen, Heins Hobro skiklub 4:12.32 1:13.05
56 384 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 4:12.58 1:13.31
57 446 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:13.07 1:13.40
57 2484 Stephansen, Bjørn Repstad BIL 4:13.07 1:13.40
58 2393 Johannessen, Petter Il Høvdingen 4:13.13 1:13.46
59 440 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:14.33 1:15.06
60 774 Holtskog, Alf-Helge Sigmafondene 4:14.35 1:15.08
61 454 Øfstaas, Nils Bjørnar Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:14.43 1:15.16
62 638 Østervold, Ørjan Vindbjart Ski 4:15.09 1:15.42
63 1235 Flottorp, Asle Ventelo 4:15.18 1:15.51
64 1701 Skea, Tom Fraser Xstratanickel B.I.L 4:15.54 1:16.27
65 1844 Hovdet, Morten Sus Bil 4:16.15 1:16.48
66 616 Asbjørnsen, Olaf Egersund O-klubb 4:18.03 1:18.36
67 561 Svanes, Erik Ingen klubb 4:18.51 1:19.24
68 944 Jacobsen, Terje RIVCO 4:19.16 1:19.49
69 457 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 4:19.29 1:20.02
70 1477 Aukland, Kjetil BI Kristiansand 4:19.40 1:20.13
71 544 Rysstad, Jon Ola Valle IL 4:20.21 1:20.54
72 1576 Slemdahl, Espen Kristiansand Cykleklubb 4:20.33 1:21.06
72 2377 Mathiassen, Ole-Marius Stormberg 4:20.33 1:21.06
73 1524 Ausel, Olav Agder Energi BIL 4:23.13 1:23.46
74 153 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 4:23.35 1:24.08
75 2344 Rørvik, Rune Ingen klubb 4:24.27 1:25.00
76 908 Sivertsen, Bjørn SR-Bank BIL 4:26.00 1:26.33
77 1348 Solhaug, Arve SpareBank1 SR-Bank 4:26.14 1:26.47
78 831 Lindefjeld, Torleif Statens vegvesen 4:28.22 1:28.55
79 507 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Heli-Sport 4:29.05 1:29.38
80 1692 Tvenning, Rune BP 4:29.36 1:30.09
81 1936 Klungland, Tormod Søgne Skiklubb 4:29.46 1:30.19
82 872 Tjøm, Petter Torrey NOV BIL 4:30.10 1:30.43
83 1868 Hølestøl, Svein Gaute Bogafjell Sykleklubb 4:30.56 1:31.29
84 1917 Aamodt, Roger Ingen klubb 4:32.29 1:33.02
85 1424 Jøssang, Espen nordlys 4:33.22 1:33.55
86 947 Elefsen, Bjarne Fløy 4:34.16 1:34.49
87 622 Karlsen, Erik A. M. Ryfylke Trelast 4:36.00 1:36.33
88 587 Palucha, Jan Vidar Kristiansand Kommune 4:37.47 1:38.20
89 996 Haugen, Steinar Bykle IL 4:38.02 1:38.35
90 1494 Brokke, Geir Fjeldal bhg 4:38.11 1:38.44
91 1165 Helle, Leif Sigurd Bygland IL 4:38.49 1:39.22
92 2025 olsen, kai rune Ingen klubb 4:39.00 1:39.33
93 1357 Lydiksen, Asbjørn Statoil BIL 4:41.27 1:42.00
94 502 Lund, Ole Martin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:41.47 1:42.20
95 591 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:41.54 1:42.27
96 459 Husveg, Jostein Varhaug IL 4:42.21 1:42.54
97 1387 Nilsen, Espen Sundet Aker Solutions 4:43.36 1:44.09
98 2020 Lydersen, Aleksander ssa- bil 4:44.36 1:45.09
99 1258 Bergstøl, Ole Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 4:44.38 1:45.11
100 1260 Lura, Bengt Ingen klubb 4:44.57 1:45.30
101 548 Heradstveit, Ørjan Statoil BIL 4:45.06 1:45.39
102 1005 Kvåle, Rune Eiken IL 4:45.22 1:45.55
103 1525 Flikka, Ingve Fjekkefjord Skilag 4:46.43 1:47.16
104 453 Kjetilstad, Bjarne Team Kjetilstad 4:48.42 1:49.15
105 1882 Svendsen, Jon Ingen klubb 4:49.09 1:49.42
106 1600 Tversland, Frode Lund Ski Klubb 4:49.12 1:49.45
107 2427 Nesse, Helge Ingen klubb 4:50.19 1:50.52
108 1177 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Turrennklubben 4:51.22 1:51.55
109 843 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Flekkefjord Kaj 4:51.35 1:52.08
110 965 Abusdal, Ole Tom Ingen klubb 4:53.01 1:53.34
111 1537 Markussen, Viggo VMSK 4:53.37 1:54.10
112 1812 Kjestveit, Gunnar Hansen Siemens Oil & Gas 4:55.29 1:56.02
113 1244 Helland, Tord Ingen klubb 4:56.12 1:56.45
114 1462 Sørlie, Håvard Total 4:57.31 1:58.04
115 2021 Røysland, Ronald ssa-bil 4:58.57 1:59.30
116 2024 Utskarpen, Arngrim Stavanger kommune BIL 4:59.00 1:59.33
117 2496 Simonsen, Arne Ingen klubb 5:01.35 2:02.08
118 1998 Bjorå, Eivind Blindleia Cykelklubb 5:01.37 2:02.10
119 1482 Karlsen, Arnt Rune Hjulius B.I.L. 5:02.17 2:02.50
120 2483 Mykland, Terje Repstad BIL 5:02.44 2:03.17
121 1279 Arnesen, Roald Ingen klubb 5:03.00 2:03.33
122 2323 Myrvold, Lars Ingen klubb 5:03.38 2:04.11
123 1287 Høivik, Geir 8-timeren 5:04.19 2:04.52
124 990 Vårlid, Jostein Austre Åmøy ski- og landbruksf 5:05.45 2:06.18
125 1212 Kvinen, Atlak Laerdal Medical BIL 5:06.58 2:07.31
126 1099 Høksaas, Svein Mandal cykleklubb 5:08.08 2:08.41
127 2067 Svihus, Håvard Ingen klubb 5:09.11 2:09.44
128 2419 Ebeltoft, Roger Ingen klubb 5:09.20 2:09.53
129 813 Michaelsen, Ottar Michael Birkenes IL 5:10.47 2:11.20
130 2295 Korneliussen, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:14.17 2:14.50
131 1632 Hansen, Tommy Ingen klubb 5:15.18 2:15.51
132 1147 Tønnessen, Roald Søgne Skiklubb 5:15.57 2:16.30
133 1431 Noble, Trond William Firenor BIL 5:16.30 2:17.03
134 2064 Bergan, Håkon Ingen klubb 5:17.08 2:17.41
135 2474 robertsen, stig ktf 5:17.32 2:18.05
136 1808 Tysdal, Anders Tampnet BIL 5:18.06 2:18.39
137 2245 Austenå, Terje KVIL 5:18.28 2:19.01
138 2008 Narvestad, Audun Ingen klubb 5:20.18 2:20.51
139 1178 Sørheim, Jan Ove Baker Hughes In 5:20.46 2:21.19
140 1862 Berntsen, Frode Ingen klubb 5:21.31 2:22.04
141 1559 Øverland, Ståle Ingen klubb 5:21.33 2:22.06
142 2018 Sørensen, Arnt Ivar Tiltaksgruppen AS 5:22.51 2:23.24
143 1925 Sagemo, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:23.29 2:24.02
144 927 Lundegaard, Kjell FIL 5:24.31 2:25.04
145 1952 grødem, christian Ingen klubb 5:24.32 2:25.05
146 2398 Hobbesland, Kenneth Eiken IL 5:26.03 2:26.36
147 2510 Hebo, Thomas Rogaland politiidrettslag 5:30.15 2:30.48
148 844 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Team Kjetilstad 5:30.52 2:31.25
149 2187 Kvastad, Tom-Erik Flosta il 5:31.04 2:31.37
150 1602 Herikstad, Per Ingen klubb 5:31.45 2:32.18
151 1644 Birkenes, Vidar Statoil BIL 5:32.16 2:32.49
152 2312 Fatnes, Terje SEB Enskilda 5:34.05 2:34.38
153 2078 Harboe, Knut Sus Bil 5:34.29 2:35.02
154 2169 Skeie, Arne Subsea7 5:36.01 2:36.34
155 1334 Jacobsen, Bjørnar SR-Bank BIL 5:36.42 2:37.15
156 1562 Eikestøl, Sverre LUND SKIKLUBB avd OSLO 5:37.59 2:38.32
157 1863 Stensberg, Frank Ingen klubb 5:38.37 2:39.10
158 2524 Sivertsen, Jørn Ingen klubb 5:41.38 2:42.11
159 1635 Steinnes, Sturle Bø Statoil BIL 5:42.15 2:42.48
160 2160 Aurebekk, Per Ingen klubb 5:48.15 2:48.48
161 1691 Gran, Frank Greger Ingen klubb 5:48.32 2:49.05
162 2504 Helgøy, Stian SR-Bank 5:48.46 2:49.19
163 2368 Johnsen, Tor Bjarne LSC 5:52.42 2:53.15
164 2546 Steinnes, Dag NOTEAM 5:52.58 2:53.31
165 1619 Jørgensen, Simen Lund Ski Klubb 5:53.00 2:53.33
166 2174 Nyhaven, Søren Ingen klubb 5:57.24 2:57.57
167 2210 nilsen, richard Ingen klubb 6:05.44 3:06.17
168 2095 Tjessem, Kolbjørn Ingen klubb 6:08.36 3:09.09
169 2382 Lamy, Raphael Ingen klubb 6:16.23 3:16.56
170 2491 Lefdal, Frode BG Norge 6:18.46 3:19.19
171 1464 Orre, Martin Malmin 6:18.54 3:19.27
172 1711 Nygaard, Thomas Allan Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:22.46 3:23.19
173 1668 Erlandsen, Amund Ingen klubb 6:25.09 3:25.42
174 1303 Bleie, Bjørn M-I SWACO BIL 6:26.20 3:26.53
175 2077 pettersen, jørgen Ingen klubb 6:26.51 3:27.24
176 2452 Rygg, Jostein Ingen klubb 6:27.11 3:27.44
177 1682 Larsen, Kjetil Acergy 6:27.32 3:28.05
178 1457 Karlsen, Kjell Eivind Varada 6:30.26 3:30.59
179 1548 Time, Eyvind Kverneland as 6:31.25 3:31.58
180 1312 Rugsveen, Bent HSK 6:31.36 3:32.09
181 2049 Nordhelle, Frode Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:32.16 3:32.49
182 1720 Edland, Jone Kverneland B.I.L 6:34.16 3:34.49
183 1038 Pettersen, Helge Tarjeibu Evardalen 6:35.02 3:35.35
184 782 Berntsen, Bernt Nærbø IL 6:38.04 3:38.37
185 2200 Naglestad, Bjørn Arild Ingen klubb 6:41.14 3:41.47
186 2311 Peersen, Marius Ingen klubb 6:41.31 3:42.04
187 2310 Peersen, Nicolai Ingen klubb 6:42.52 3:43.25
188 2073 Larsen, Richard Ingen klubb 6:43.02 3:43.35
189 1220 Tjåland, Johan Matningsdal IL 6:46.41 3:47.14
190 1755 Hapnes, Erik Ingen klubb 6:50.17 3:50.50
191 2381 Sverdrup, Magnus Ingen klubb 6:50.48 3:51.21
191 2365 Kapstad, Tor Herreklubben Pondus 6:50.48 3:51.21
192 2411 Gunvaldsen, Robert Ingen klubb 7:10.54 4:11.27
193 1222 Nilsen, John Ingen klubb 7:30.10 4:30.43
194 1705 Østerberg, Kjell Otto Ingen klubb 7:30.21 4:30.54
195 2066 Kildehave, Jakob Ingen klubb 7:30.25 4:30.58
196 2130 Eikeskog, Rolf SFF Classic Ski Team 7:57.34 4:58.07
197 1753 Hapnes, Ole Christian Ingen klubb 8:10.22 5:10.55
198 1335 Borsheim, Jarle Bore Kutt 8:11.56 5:12.29

Menn 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 101 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal I.L 2:57.05  
2 185 Eritsland, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 3:03.13 0:06.08
3 166 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 3:08.27 0:11.22
4 200 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes 3:08.47 0:11.42
5 141 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 3:10.47 0:13.42
6 212 Holme, Øyvind Ingen klubb 3:14.26 0:17.21
7 229 Berås, Jonny Vindbjart Ski 3:14.28 0:17.23
8 272 Hodne, Frode Statoil BIL 3:16.24 0:19.19
9 382 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 3:16.45 0:19.40
10 222 Solheim, Kenneth F. VOC Ski 3:17.06 0:20.01
11 171 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra IL 3:17.08 0:20.03
12 207 Øksendal, Terje Morten Tonstad IL 3:17.18 0:20.13
13 240 Fjotland, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 3:18.50 0:21.45
14 307 Sines, Helge Vegårshei IL 3:21.06 0:24.01
15 1485 Dvergsnes, Ståle KOK 3:25.08 0:28.03
16 371 Fossli, Rune Iveland IL 3:29.15 0:32.10
17 421 Thorsen, Jan Audun Dølemo IL 3:29.30 0:32.25
18 244 Heier, Eivind Ingen klubb 3:30.52 0:33.47
19 231 Espeland, Oscar Porsgrunn O-lag 3:32.20 0:35.15
20 243 Rye, Birger Fana IL 3:35.20 0:38.15
21 597 Faret, Ole-Johan Petrol 3:35.29 0:38.24
22 254 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 3:36.54 0:39.49
23 206 Koppang, Bård I. PWC BIL 3:36.55 0:39.50
24 197 Flå, Jostein HøieUeland 3:37.31 0:40.26
25 340 Risa, Ingvar Nærbø IL 3:37.32 0:40.27
26 246 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:37.43 0:40.38
27 257 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Scanflex 3:39.10 0:42.05
28 296 Vestøl, Nils John Posten Bil 3:39.39 0:42.34
29 281 Brynhildsen, Geir Holt If 3:41.57 0:44.52
30 2536 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian NOTEAM 3:44.01 0:46.56
31 785 Mykland, Are Ingen klubb 3:44.42 0:47.37
32 337 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyrepark bil 3:45.32 0:48.27
33 562 Bomo, Stein Fylkesmannen i Rogaland - bedr 3:46.20 0:49.15
34 268 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Acergy 3:47.35 0:50.30
35 696 Pedersen, Knut Rogaland Elektro AS 3:48.03 0:50.58
36 2092 Kilen, Gaute Aker Mh 3:48.14 0:51.09
37 2347 Koksvik, Alf Tingvoll IL 3:48.45 0:51.40
38 362 Anderssen, Gisle Moi IL 3:50.03 0:52.58
39 540 Skog, Magne Agder Energi BIL 3:51.07 0:54.02
40 432 Fossan, Stian Hafrsfjord SK 3:52.05 0:55.00
41 552 Arnesen, Dag Statoil BIL 3:52.50 0:55.45
42 578 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Søgne Skiklubb 3:54.42 0:57.37
43 523 Kvandal, Petter Baker Hughes 3:55.44 0:58.39
44 426 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Voc 3:57.42 1:00.37
45 291 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL 3:58.03 1:00.58
46 986 Aas, Åsulv Sveinung Vegårshei IL 3:59.17 1:02.12
47 1560 Arnesen, Paal SSHF Bedriftsidrettslag 3:59.44 1:02.39
48 330 Farstad, Jan Roger Knaben IL 4:00.29 1:03.24
49 737 Bryne, Bjørn Reemarka Gard 4:01.49 1:04.44
50 705 Hilde, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 4:01.57 1:04.52
51 312 Gill, Tore Marnardal IL 4:02.11 1:05.06
52 732 Kluge, Roald Ingen klubb 4:03.09 1:06.04
53 292 Ramsfjell, Alf Terje Nordbohus Sandnes AS 4:03.11 1:06.06
54 400 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal 4:03.25 1:06.20
55 297 Carlsen, Tyge Oddersjaa SSK 4:03.48 1:06.43
56 572 Finnseth, Ørjan Talisman Energy 4:04.11 1:07.06
57 614 Enersgård, Bengt Rogalands Avis 4:05.16 1:08.11
58 506 Ågedal, Reidar Grindheim i.l. / Team 2tal 4:06.01 1:08.56
59 486 Skjæveland, John Børge Figgjo IL 4:06.06 1:09.01
60 1082 Heggheim, Jon Møllehagen Bil 4:07.53 1:10.48
61 438 Pedersen, Petter Andreas Umoe Mandal Bil 4:08.29 1:11.24
62 534 Solheim, Lars Petter SOLHEIM LANGDISTANSEKLUBB 4:08.30 1:11.25
63 1228 Kvinen, Tor Geir Ryvingen skiklubb 4:09.02 1:11.57
64 233 Krossbakken, Aslak Vinje IL 4:10.49 1:13.44
65 1305 Wistrøm, Arvid Xstrata Bil 4:11.07 1:14.02
65 504 Lund, Kjell Morisbak Statoil BIL 4:11.07 1:14.02
66 311 Ødegaard, Håvard Ingen klubb 4:11.19 1:14.14
67 1474 Nesse, Knut Skretting 4:12.27 1:15.22
68 686 Sæterstad, Håkon Hovden SK 4:12.28 1:15.23
69 917 Nilsen, Geir Statoil BIL 4:13.44 1:16.39
70 1004 vestly, Bjørn Arild Can Ski Team 4:14.15 1:17.10
71 555 Kydland, Terje Unitech Power Systems AS 4:14.39 1:17.34
72 867 Tønnessen, Arne Aker Solutions 4:14.44 1:17.39
73 498 Birkeland, Geir Hægebostad IL 4:16.17 1:19.12
74 575 Hinna, Johnny Belltech 4:16.57 1:19.52
75 702 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet RA 4:17.42 1:20.37
76 1322 Meinich-Bache, Dag Atle Marathon Petroleum Norge 4:17.50 1:20.45
77 1313 Fattnes, Oddvar Well Performance AS 4:17.59 1:20.54
78 2489 Næssèn, Terje Esso Sport 4:18.04 1:20.59
79 467 Karlsen, Odd Ivar Eni Norge 4:18.13 1:21.08
80 503 Solhøi, Rune Gard 4:18.36 1:21.31
81 840 Syse, Lars Erik Grimstad Sykkelklubb 4:19.07 1:22.02
82 1326 Strømland, Fred Ingolf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:19.18 1:22.13
83 458 Østerhus, Aksel Ingen klubb 4:19.44 1:22.39
84 812 Vardaasen, Morten A. Dsv Road As 4:20.25 1:23.20
85 574 Rød, Karl-Berge Ingen klubb 4:20.27 1:23.22
86 2535 Jenns, Keith British 4:20.30 1:23.25
87 461 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ulv IL 4:21.27 1:24.22
88 342 Refsland, Espen Kverneland Ski 4:22.23 1:25.18
89 688 Greibesland, Terje Otra IL 4:22.38 1:25.33
90 756 Vigane, Åge St.olav Vgs 4:23.04 1:25.59
91 525 Kvåle, Terje Eiken IL 4:24.26 1:27.21
92 833 Ånderå, Sigve Ingen klubb 4:26.28 1:29.23
93 2475 Tveit, Terje Sten AE BIL 4:27.31 1:30.26
94 521 Rothschild, Larry Trauma 4:28.51 1:31.46
95 1636 Eriksen, Jon Erik Statoil BIL 4:29.55 1:32.50
96 2400 Osland, Per-Oddvar Devoteam 4:31.16 1:34.11
97 1893 Kivle, Tor Jøran Aker Soloutions BIL 4:31.43 1:34.38
98 1640 Eilertsen, Arvid Statoil BIL 4:32.30 1:35.25
99 450 Pedersen, Svein Fløy 4:33.44 1:36.39
100 1813 Frafjord, Tom Koll Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:34.44 1:37.39
101 366 Helle, Jon Atle Valle IL 4:35.04 1:37.59
102 2553 Johannessen, Jan G. Extrata 4:35.33 1:38.28
103 886 Kongsvik, Ståle Lindesnes Trekkspillklubb 4:35.58 1:38.53
104 918 Eikeland, Frank Kruse Smith 4:36.17 1:39.12
105 1134 Woldstad, Espen Varhaug IL 4:36.52 1:39.47
106 1996 Aarrestad, Eirik Kristiansand Roklubb 4:37.58 1:40.53
107 624 Klungtveit, Jonny Sandnes I.L 4:38.34 1:41.29
108 602 Pedersen, Kjell Tore Midtbygden 4:39.05 1:42.00
109 934 Helland, Oddgeir Nordbohus Sandnes AS 4:39.12 1:42.07
110 2485 FINTLAND, OLE IVAR Ingen klubb 4:39.15 1:42.10
111 1512 Snaprud, Morten Søgne Skiklubb 4:40.11 1:43.06
112 765 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 4:40.17 1:43.12
113 849 Grannes, Geir Ingen klubb 4:41.02 1:43.57
114 2027 Johansen, Geir Arne Ingen klubb 4:42.01 1:44.56
115 906 Rørvik, Øystein Teekay 4:42.10 1:45.05
116 1054 Øie, Tor Olav Teekay 4:42.48 1:45.43
117 600 Skuland, Svein Ingen klubb 4:43.32 1:46.27
118 921 Kjetså, Scott Otra 4:45.58 1:48.53
119 838 Nøttum, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:46.14 1:49.09
120 2422 Bjelland, Geir Lye 4:46.25 1:49.20
121 1888 Vatland, Arild COWI BIL 4:46.36 1:49.31
122 1239 Kvame, Ove Fiskaa IF 4:47.58 1:50.53
123 1293 Byberg, Terje Ingen klubb 4:48.04 1:50.59
123 2149 erklev, terje Kpil 4:48.04 1:50.59
124 1752 Ekeland, Jon Terje V-A Vegvesen 4:48.34 1:51.29
125 1792 Sødal, Espen Hånes If 4:48.46 1:51.41
126 830 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil BIL 4:50.07 1:53.02
127 2435 Pedersen, Stig-Arne Dnb NOR 4:50.08 1:53.03
128 1354 Vigdel, Lars Ragnar Statoil BIL 4:50.26 1:53.21
129 545 Sæther, Torbjørn Karstensen Ingen klubb 4:50.36 1:53.31
130 713 Seland, Thor Magne Ingen klubb 4:51.00 1:53.55
131 482 Ro, Stein Inge Grindheim IL 4:51.15 1:54.10
132 559 Harbo, Rune Gyland IL 4:51.33 1:54.28
133 1397 Jøssang, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 4:51.42 1:54.37
134 1643 Godeset, Håvard Statoil BIL 4:51.54 1:54.49
135 2378 Enebakk, Erik Elkem 4:51.59 1:54.54
136 650 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Ingen klubb 4:52.10 1:55.05
137 1858 Bergerød, Erling Petoro Aktiv 4:52.16 1:55.11
138 1490 Meinich-Bache, Rune Talisman Energy 4:52.47 1:55.42
139 2432 Heggedal, Svend Ole Flosta il 4:53.34 1:56.29
140 841 Haugland, Edvard Tigerberget F. 4:54.15 1:57.10
141 939 Bøe, Gordon Ingen klubb 4:54.34 1:57.29
142 2015 Log, Terje Ingen klubb 4:55.07 1:58.02
143 2185 Lilland, Ole Hovden SK 4:55.17 1:58.12
144 911 Stava, John Block Berge Bygg 4:55.30 1:58.25
145 668 Fauske, Terje Ingen klubb 4:55.46 1:58.41
146 1746 Støren, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:56.23 1:59.18
147 1330 Skaiaa, Kent Xstrata Bil 4:57.25 2:00.20
148 1800 Aamodt, Vidar Søgne Skiklubb 4:59.37 2:02.32
149 900 Espe, Per Ivar Ingen klubb 5:00.20 2:03.15
150 1396 Sødal, Terje Nordisk Dekk Import B.I.L 5:00.31 2:03.26
151 1855 homme, atle Multisport Lyngdal 5:01.42 2:04.37
152 1699 Sævik, Rune Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:02.09 2:05.04
153 1246 Meling, Sigve BP 5:02.12 2:05.07
154 1403 Lundevold, Jarle Øvrebø 5:02.30 2:05.25
155 662 Aas-Lyngby, Olav Torridal Il 5:02.32 2:05.27
156 952 Dromnes, Roar Baker Hughes 5:03.02 2:05.57
157 2098 Jensen, Rune Flosta il 5:03.20 2:06.15
158 2361 Færevaag, Lars SR-Bank BIL 5:04.21 2:07.16
159 837 Refsnes, Odin Åseral IL 5:04.22 2:07.17
160 1633 Årsland, Kjetil Statoil BIL 5:05.15 2:08.10
161 1762 Ophus, Rune Ingen klubb 5:05.32 2:08.27
162 1799 Severinsen, Jon Vidar Søgne Skiklubb 5:06.02 2:08.57
163 1811 Fosseli, Trond Multiconsult 5:06.09 2:09.04
164 914 Aanesland, Steinar Birkenes 5:08.29 2:11.24
165 1595 Tveit, Kjell Sigve Mapsi 5:09.10 2:12.05
166 1170 Kristiansen, Geir Lærernes Bil 5:09.33 2:12.28
167 892 Ankersen, Preben National Oilwell Varco 5:10.18 2:13.13
168 654 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal 5:11.27 2:14.22
169 680 Stangborli, Gaute Sandnes kommune BIL 5:11.46 2:14.41
170 1138 Bredal, Frode Conocophillips 5:11.50 2:14.45
171 2354 Lindtveit, Arvid Vegårshei IL 5:12.11 2:15.06
172 1294 Mikalsen, Øystein Austre Vere Turn- og idrettsfo 5:12.15 2:15.10
173 1355 Gjeitanger, Olav Ingen klubb 5:12.46 2:15.41
174 2122 Bråtveit, Bjørn Ingen klubb 5:14.11 2:17.06
175 2163 Slettan, Knut Holum IL 5:14.14 2:17.09
176 1905 Sigurdsen, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:15.05 2:18.00
177 926 Soggemoen, Robert Can Ski Team 5:16.04 2:18.59
178 2198 Sørbø, Øyvind Stavanager kajakklubb 5:18.20 2:21.15
179 1686 Lunde, Lars Fretex 5:20.07 2:23.02
180 1631 NØTLAND, RUNE Ingen klubb 5:20.49 2:23.44
181 1369 Fossmark, Gisle Ingen klubb 5:21.26 2:24.21
182 1271 Schei, Otto Statoil BIL 5:21.33 2:24.28
183 1310 Østerhus, Jan Gunnar Otra IL 5:22.19 2:25.14
184 825 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:24.11 2:27.06
185 1071 Hetle, Rune Chr. Conocophillips 5:24.57 2:27.52
186 1459 Stangeland, Øivind Subsea7 5:25.57 2:28.52
187 263 Falkeid, Morten sus bil. 5:26.32 2:29.27
188 2330 Sandrib, Bjarne Aker MH BIL 5:26.59 2:29.54
189 1123 Haukelid, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:29.58 2:32.53
190 2482 Haraldstad, Gunnar T.O.Slettebøe 5:30.38 2:33.33
191 2120 Haug, Svein Statoil BIL 5:30.41 2:33.36
192 1604 Tengesdal, Kjell Eirik Sk Rye 5:33.40 2:36.35
193 1769 stene, mikal Turrennklubben 5:34.23 2:37.18
194 1783 Tufteland, Geir Eden 5:35.52 2:38.47
195 2488 Skaar, Rolf VNG Norge AS 5:36.08 2:39.03
196 2048 Vårdal, Karl Henning Grindheim idrettslag 5:36.30 2:39.25
197 814 Støle-Hansen, Arne Sauda IL 5:38.04 2:40.59
198 1409 Stangeland, Ole Bernt Maximator 5:38.32 2:41.27
199 2139 Eie, Geir Egil Statoil BIL 5:38.38 2:41.33
200 1953 Grødem, helge Enok Haukåsen Øl & Jogg 5:38.48 2:41.43
201 2111 Larsen, Jakob Ingen klubb 5:39.28 2:42.23
202 2342 TAMANG, PEMBA LAMA Elkem 5:41.03 2:43.58
203 2519 Nyvoll, Arild Ingen klubb 5:41.49 2:44.44
204 1716 Birkeland, Trond Ingen klubb 5:42.07 2:45.02
205 932 Bjerke, Ole Christian Flekkefjord kajakklubb 5:42.39 2:45.34
206 1713 Eik, Harald Ingen klubb 5:45.58 2:48.53
207 1839 Hauan, Magne Ingen klubb 5:46.08 2:49.03
208 1641 Berge, Bjørn Statoil BIL 5:46.27 2:49.22
209 2072 Asdal, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:48.46 2:51.41
210 635 Omlid, Espen Sirdal skilag 5:49.38 2:52.33
211 2050 Frøitland, Kai CK Sør 5:50.02 2:52.57
212 1940 Tveitå, Olav Otra IL 5:50.05 2:53.00
213 2079 Hjelle, Dag Andreas SR-Bank 5:50.26 2:53.21
214 1805 Mathisen, Terje KBRBIL 5:50.30 2:53.25
215 1621 Reppen, Eivind Knaben IL 5:50.57 2:53.52
216 1722 Frøysnes, Bjarte Otra IL 5:51.14 2:54.09
217 1887 Bjorå, Egil Otra 5:52.40 2:55.35
218 2108 Erga, Bjørn Hognestad IL 5:52.50 2:55.45
219 2019 Senum, Anders Kilsund Service og Marina 5:55.14 2:58.09
220 2061 Aspelund, Bernt Owe Ingen klubb 5:56.16 2:59.11
221 2053 Skaara, Eirik ISS Elektro 5:59.12 3:02.07
222 711 Warren, Stein Erik Ingen klubb 6:00.12 3:03.07
223 935 Smyth, Callum Agora 6:01.24 3:04.19
224 1932 Skoland, Steinar Lyngdal skytterlag 6:03.21 3:06.16
225 1366 Reilstad, Ingvar kreatel 6:08.28 3:11.23
226 1498 Clausen, Geir Kristiansandsregionen brann og 6:14.32 3:17.27
227 1935 Pedersen, Jan Ingen klubb 6:14.42 3:17.37
228 1638 Seljeskog, Stein Statoil BIL 6:15.25 3:18.20
229 2444 hsiung, tung hua Ingen klubb 6:16.56 3:19.51
230 1853 Flesner, Fredrik Hånes If 6:17.11 3:20.06
231 700 Myklebust, Svein Olav Ingen klubb 6:19.05 3:22.00
232 1442 Tjetland, Lyder Ingen klubb 6:19.39 3:22.34
233 2464 Tvedt, tom Ingen klubb 6:24.07 3:27.02
234 1596 Underbakke, Knut Rennesøy Kommune 6:25.07 3:28.02
235 1829 Korneliussen, Tom R. Risør ski- og skøyteklubb 6:29.42 3:32.37
236 1150 Olsen, Frank Spangereid IL 6:29.59 3:32.54
237 1908 jakobsen, john Rønning Elektro 6:33.21 3:36.16
238 1947 slettebø, alf magnar Block Berge Bygg 6:36.47 3:39.42
239 2258 Horpestad, Leon Kreatel AS 6:36.48 3:39.43
240 1495 Gilberg, Terje Moi IL 6:40.24 3:43.19
241 1298 Malmin, Jarle Malmin 6:41.31 3:44.26
242 2517 Falkeid, Roy Ingen klubb 7:03.09 4:06.04
243 356 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 7:10.45 4:13.40
244 2081 Spilling, Terje Ingen klubb 7:17.05 4:20.00
245 2080 Spilling, Jan IL Giv-Akt 7:28.56 4:31.51

Menn 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 156 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:09.55  
2 547 Jacobsen, Tom Sedicon 3:10.22 0:00.27
3 172 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL/Team 2tal 3:10.39 0:00.44
4 165 Salvesen, Frank Politiet Kristiansand 3:12.46 0:02.51
5 213 Eiterjord, Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:17.23 0:07.28
6 201 Aarlott, Torgeir Aker Solutions 3:22.19 0:12.24
7 348 Handeland, Jarle Aker Solutions 3:29.13 0:19.18
8 187 Nilsen, Per Arne oddersjaa langrenn 3:31.32 0:21.37
9 203 Angeltveit, Erling Vågen vg. skole 3:33.18 0:23.23
10 180 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:33.42 0:23.47
11 471 Næsheim, Arne Statoil BIL 3:33.47 0:23.52
12 217 Dovland, Svein Otra 3:35.22 0:25.27
13 452 Haugland, Arild Figgjo IL 3:35.46 0:25.51
14 182 Espedal, Håvard Sandnes IL 3:36.05 0:26.10
15 191 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 3:36.09 0:26.14
16 261 Håland, Einar BP/Kverneland Ski 3:39.50 0:29.55
17 417 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 3:40.00 0:30.05
18 324 Hodnebrog, Leif Rygene IL 3:40.41 0:30.46
19 188 Skjæveland, Kjell Idar Turrennklbben/Kverneland Ski 3:41.27 0:31.32
20 338 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Ivar bil 3:42.29 0:32.34
21 305 Djupesland, Rune IL Vindbjart 3:44.00 0:34.05
22 290 Kleppan, Tore BP 3:44.20 0:34.25
23 478 Sangesland, Terje øvrebø idrettslag 3:45.36 0:35.41
24 394 Frøytlog, Geir Egersund ok 3:46.14 0:36.19
25 529 Homme, John Tomas Iveland IK 3:46.55 0:37.00
26 303 Vaaje, Torbjørn Mcp 3:47.01 0:37.06
27 331 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Ingen klubb 3:49.48 0:39.53
28 320 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 3:50.20 0:40.25
29 196 Høie, Kjell Bryne Cykleklubb 3:50.50 0:40.55
30 557 Nevland, Jan Birger Dnb Nor Asa 3:52.46 0:42.51
31 449 Smedsgård, Ivar Brusand IL 3:54.25 0:44.30
32 235 Amdal, Gunnar Midtbygden IL 3:55.40 0:45.45
33 238 Homme, Ole Georg KBR BIL 3:57.02 0:47.07
34 596 Olsen, Johnny VOC Ski 3:59.39 0:49.44
35 664 Aas, Karsten Voc 3:59.50 0:49.55
36 646 Eie, Øyvind Aker Solutions 4:01.33 0:51.38
37 267 Aas, Harald Otra IL 4:01.44 0:51.49
38 364 Selle, Per Morten Gjesdal 4:03.04 0:53.09
39 1089 Svennevik, Rune Spangereid IL 4:03.27 0:53.32
40 801 Osnes, Per Imås IL 4:04.09 0:54.14
41 308 Garstad, Johnny Norsea Bil 4:05.23 0:55.28
42 479 Lima, Oddbjørn Block Berge Bygg 4:05.24 0:55.29
43 1323 Aase, Nils Einar Statoil BIL 4:06.21 0:56.26
44 677 Ausland, Kjetil Conocophillips 4:06.22 0:56.27
45 618 Voreland, Anstein Voc 4:06.28 0:56.33
46 667 Ognedal, Alf Sigurd Bjerkreim IL 4:06.46 0:56.51
47 259 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 4:07.44 0:57.49
48 397 Birkeland, Arne Mong Procon Stavanger Bil 4:09.55 1:00.00
49 537 Voie, Tolv Krik Arendal 4:10.13 1:00.18
50 510 Pettersen, Bjørn Sandnes Skiskytterlag 4:10.18 1:00.23
51 663 Larsson, Eirik Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:13.29 1:03.34
52 763 Berg, Ronny NOV BIL 4:14.18 1:04.23
53 339 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Valle IL 4:14.43 1:04.48
54 676 Vestvik, Egil Rogaland politiidrettslag 4:15.10 1:05.15
55 433 Torgersen, Kjetil Møbelmiljø As 4:15.33 1:05.38
56 897 Myhrvold, Arne Statoil BIL 4:15.53 1:05.58
57 570 Stokland, Torbjørn Aker Solutions 4:16.13 1:06.18
58 520 Gjertsen, Agnar Egersund skiforening 4:17.23 1:07.28
59 505 Heradstveit, Kjetil CHC Helisport 4:17.32 1:07.37
60 809 Haugvaldstad, Eivind Rogaland Elektro AS 4:18.37 1:08.42
61 2414 Nilsen, Helge Eramet BIL 4:19.18 1:09.23
62 827 Vidringstad, Bjørn Lyngdal skytterlag 4:20.20 1:10.25
63 2235 Drivdal, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:20.35 1:10.40
64 802 Rasmussen, Tom Arne Conocophillips 4:21.18 1:11.23
65 1132 Tveit, Roald Otra IL 4:22.14 1:12.19
66 2551 Heradstveit, Tom SAS 4:22.27 1:12.32
67 1317 Gjelsten, Nils Gunnar xstrata nikkelverk 4:22.48 1:12.53
68 508 Løvland, Martin Moi IL 4:23.27 1:13.32
69 790 Loen, Arnljot Aker Solutions 4:24.07 1:14.12
70 707 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 4:24.19 1:14.24
71 344 Klungtvedt, Stig Bat Norway 4:26.06 1:16.11
72 1567 Sakariassen, Morten Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:26.14 1:16.19
73 522 Søyland, Stein Kverneland BIL 4:26.46 1:16.51
74 441 Eggebø, Arnfinn Nærbø IL 4:26.58 1:17.03
75 1256 Øksendal, Sten Eivind Knaben IL 4:27.03 1:17.08
76 495 Vestvik, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:27.06 1:17.11
77 431 Lenes, Hallgeir Subsea7 4:29.14 1:19.19
78 528 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 4:29.16 1:19.21
79 2412 Lindhom, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:30.27 1:20.32
80 960 Røed, Bernt Erik Statoil BIL 4:31.21 1:21.26
81 625 Movold, Geir Harald Scchlumberger 4:33.05 1:23.10
82 649 Bilstad, Børge MOTEK AS 4:33.18 1:23.23
83 744 Bru, Martin Odfjell 4:39.08 1:29.13
84 2216 Andersen, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:39.36 1:29.41
85 1471 Lunde, Rolf Einar Revisjon Sør BIL 4:39.48 1:29.53
86 666 Martin, Ewen Bjelland IL 4:39.51 1:29.56
87 936 Adams, Colin ASAP Personal 4:41.01 1:31.06
88 2287 Svensson, Per Helge Tampnet BIL 4:41.02 1:31.07
89 817 Eriksen, Helge Ge Healthcare 4:41.45 1:31.50
90 1545 Seyffarth, Øivind Ryvingen skiklubb 4:42.17 1:32.22
91 605 Birkeland, Leif jernbanen B.I.L 4:42.23 1:32.28
92 745 Askildsen, Morthen Dnb-Nor 4:42.43 1:32.48
93 907 Ånestad, Håvard Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:42.47 1:32.52
94 703 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 4:45.16 1:35.21
95 804 Skaland, Ivar Sus Bil 4:45.47 1:35.52
96 1166 Holbek, Nils Olaf Mandal Politi 4:46.56 1:37.01
97 2242 Mikkelson, Tore Hans Forsand IL 4:47.06 1:37.11
98 1241 Sola, Egil Ingen klubb 4:48.03 1:38.08
99 1518 Lillejord, Henning Conocophillips 4:48.44 1:38.49
100 2213 Ommundsen, Øyvind Xstrata 4:49.19 1:39.24
101 1315 Ingebretsen, Roald Palmer Johnson Norway 4:51.48 1:41.53
102 2227 Leifsen, Kristen Ingen klubb 4:52.08 1:42.13
103 1065 Svindland, Rune knaben Idrettslag 4:52.34 1:42.39
104 643 Aarli, Geir Knaben IL 4:53.53 1:43.58
105 771 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 4:54.08 1:44.13
106 2237 Nesje, Dagfinn Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:55.30 1:45.35
107 1570 Tønnessen, Øystein Vavik og Tønnessen BIL 4:55.31 1:45.36
108 820 Lossius, Ole Oddersjaa SSK 4:57.15 1:47.20
109 500 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil BIL 4:58.55 1:49.00
110 883 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Toridal IL 4:59.10 1:49.15
111 752 Kirkeli, Jan Birger K. egeland transport 4:59.38 1:49.43
112 2218 Sjøwall, Per Arild Statoil BIL 5:00.03 1:50.08
113 1517 Torland, Svein Talisman Bil 5:00.14 1:50.19
114 1251 Skarpeid, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 5:00.15 1:50.20
115 898 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Mesta 5:02.04 1:52.09
116 1388 Kristoffersen, Jens SUS 5:02.29 1:52.34
117 682 Haukalid, Snorre Søm Il 5:02.35 1:52.40
118 1359 Madland, Geir Padlernes Vel, Kristiansand 5:02.57 1:53.02
119 1516 Andersen, Leif Magne Kristiansandsregionen brann og 5:03.41 1:53.46
120 2230 Hunshamar, Erlend Otra IL 5:04.47 1:54.52
121 2194 Bryn, Åsmund Ingen klubb 5:06.07 1:56.12
122 781 Dyrnes, Thor Jostein Helleland Ski 5:06.38 1:56.43
123 1541 Hodne, Finn Randesund IL 5:06.43 1:56.48
124 2423 Estensen, Odin Shell 5:06.55 1:57.00
125 2231 Bylund, Thor Lillesand Seilforening 5:07.21 1:57.26
126 1519 Torheim, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:07.43 1:57.48
127 463 Haugen, Torfinn Hovden Sportsklubb 5:08.18 1:58.23
128 633 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 5:08.39 1:58.44
129 1186 Kleven, Frode Rogaland politiidrettslag 5:08.57 1:59.02
130 1500 Justnæs, Harald add energy group 5:09.22 1:59.27
131 2117 Janner, Edward Ingen 5:09.50 1:59.55
132 2442 Andersen, Arvid Marnadal IL 5:11.04 2:01.09
133 1237 Tollefsen, Steinar Conocophillips 5:11.24 2:01.29
134 1158 Garpestad, Odd Ingve PROPLAN AS 5:13.23 2:03.28
135 1191 Ruud , Harald Aker Solutions 5:14.15 2:04.20
136 2234 Berntzen, Lars Erik Can Ski Team 5:16.39 2:06.44
137 2215 Strømberg, svein Baker Hughes Bi 5:16.48 2:06.53
138 681 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes SK 5:16.49 2:06.54
139 2041 Hovden, Jarl NeoDrill 5:18.46 2:08.51
140 1418 Slettan, Audun Holum 5:20.00 2:10.05
141 2299 Aanonsen, Ole Geir Posten 5:21.32 2:11.37
142 2059 Gundersen, Arild Magne Ingen klubb 5:22.22 2:12.27
143 1370 Aaltvedt, Tom Lyse BIL 5:22.33 2:12.38
144 1975 Ås, Knut Politiet 5:23.45 2:13.50
145 1447 Meling, Morten Ingen klubb 5:24.02 2:14.07
146 839 Haaland, Trond Sus Bil 5:25.07 2:15.12
147 940 Aagesen, Erling Moi IL 5:25.46 2:15.51
148 1372 Jåbekk, John Håkon I.L.Giv Akt 5:27.06 2:17.11
149 1466 Kvingedal, Olav Team OK 5:27.08 2:17.13
150 2229 Ersland, Bjørn Arild Pelikanen Skiklubb 5:29.24 2:19.29
151 1088 Hagland, Ståle Skanska Bil 5:29.33 2:19.38
152 890 Skotnes, Ole BP 5:31.44 2:21.49
153 2350 Krogstad, Torbjørn Lillesand Ambulanse 5:32.21 2:22.26
154 1075 Nordbø, Gunnar Flekkefjord friidrett 5:34.26 2:24.31
155 2443 Kristiansen, Tor Martin SpareBank1 SR-Bank 5:36.43 2:26.48
156 919 Christiansen, Sigbjørn Kristiansand Kommune 5:39.23 2:29.28
157 2466 Bjørnø, Ernst Ingen klubb 5:39.43 2:29.48
158 2243 Erlandsen, Harald Ingen klubb 5:40.14 2:30.19
159 2238 Stålesen, Per Ove ADB Procurement 5:40.55 2:31.00
160 970 Thoresen, Tronn Knaben IL 5:41.21 2:31.26
161 2220 Vaaje, Øystein Froland IL 5:42.10 2:32.15
162 920 Senum, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 5:43.09 2:33.14
163 1411 Robertsen, Einar Robert Spareb. Pluss B 5:44.18 2:34.23
164 551 Bredal, Ole Autronica 5:45.27 2:35.32
165 1086 Hetland, Paul Hetland sport 5:46.11 2:36.16
166 1286 Stene, Jak Ingen klubb 5:47.19 2:37.24
167 2089 Senum, Gunnar Skandiabanken Aktiv 5:48.10 2:38.15
168 786 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:48.12 2:38.17
169 764 Kvia, Hans Ingvar Aarbakke BIL 5:48.28 2:38.33
170 1102 Veen, Steinar Dirdal IL 5:49.20 2:39.25
171 2225 hansen, thor ståle gohia skigutter 5:50.24 2:40.29
172 824 Seim, Jon Ingen klubb 5:50.32 2:40.37
173 2222 Tørresdal, Tormod Gjesdal I.L 5:51.05 2:41.10
174 1248 Nordli, Roy Team Norproff 5:51.45 2:41.50
175 580 Olsnes, Rune Drange Dnb NOR 5:54.31 2:44.36
176 1081 Andersen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 5:56.18 2:46.23
177 2298 Aanonsen, Bjørn Erik Posten 5:58.03 2:48.08
178 2305 Schevik, Omar Ingen klubb 5:59.15 2:49.20
179 876 Gyland, Jostein Gyland IL 6:03.24 2:53.29
180 2228 Syversen, Jøran Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:03.36 2:53.41
181 1033 Baltzersen, Per Arne Turrennportalen 6:11.51 3:01.56
182 1208 Skjæveland, Jarle Larsen Tdc Bil 6:11.58 3:02.03
183 916 Salte, Arild Magne Block Berge Bygg 6:17.54 3:07.59
184 2221 Johnson, Einar Espolin Ingen klubb 6:18.23 3:08.28
185 1289 Olsen, Jan Tore Egen 6:18.53 3:08.58
186 2236 akselsen, vidar Nordea Bedriftsidrettslag 6:19.09 3:09.14
187 2232 Navestad, Pål Conocophillips 6:21.22 3:11.27
188 1122 Netland, Lars Rune Turrennklubben 6:22.19 3:12.24
189 753 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 6:24.23 3:14.28
190 2223 Johnson, Egil Espolin Ingen klubb 6:24.45 3:14.50
191 437 Frafjord, Asgeir Ingen klubb 6:32.07 3:22.12
192 2453 Ellefsen, Atle Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:32.11 3:22.16
193 2032 Friis, Helmer André Iris Bil 6:36.48 3:26.53
194 1324 Kristensen, Hans Udengaard Ingen klubb 6:43.21 3:33.26
195 2240 Hansen, Tor Borgar Ingen klubb 6:44.35 3:34.40
196 967 Tveit, Sigbjørn Baker Hughes 6:45.01 3:35.06
197 1126 Berentsen, Johnny Nærbø Sykkelklubb 6:48.09 3:38.14
198 2128 Pollestad, Jarle SFF Classic Ski Team 6:55.20 3:45.25
199 1465 Berg, Burchard Dnb NOR 7:01.13 3:51.18
200 2161 edland, geir Block Berge Bygg 7:05.32 3:55.37
201 2529 Kannegaard, Torben Heine Ingen klubb 7:13.00 4:03.05
202 2065 Drejer, Mikael Ingen klubb 7:19.00 4:09.05
203 2152 Haugen, Bjørn Total 7:37.45 4:27.50

Menn 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 225 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 3:07.23  
2 198 Madland, Reid Heli-Sport 3:12.04 0:04.41
3 204 Dahlen, Geir Aker Solutions 3:13.50 0:06.27
4 192 Isaksen, Magne Froland IL 3:27.02 0:19.39
5 193 Espeland, Helmer Parkvesenet 3:29.57 0:22.34
6 514 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:30.19 0:22.56
7 316 Vassbø, Halvor Rambøll 3:30.31 0:23.08
8 205 Ydse, Vidar Georg Otra 3:35.31 0:28.08
9 234 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:38.32 0:31.09
10 214 Gullesen, Otto M-I SWACO BIL 3:38.34 0:31.11
11 168 Kalsås, Asgaut Nordbohus 3:38.51 0:31.28
12 1090 Iversen, Magne Modena 3:40.50 0:33.27
13 173 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 3:41.57 0:34.34
14 255 Mydland, Arvid Egersund O-Kl. 3:42.09 0:34.46
15 283 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 3:44.43 0:37.20
16 1336 Kvaase, Joar AE BIL 3:45.13 0:37.50
17 476 Løkling, Rune Xstrata Bil 3:46.05 0:38.42
18 832 Worum, Odd Lasse Agder Energi BIL 3:49.14 0:41.51
19 266 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 3:52.32 0:45.09
20 288 Tjørhom, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:52.53 0:45.30
21 472 Eileraas, Terje Karmsund BIL 3:55.20 0:47.57
22 390 Folstad, Per Gunnar Conocophillips 3:58.30 0:51.07
23 1620 Sivertsen, Einar Rygene IL 3:58.35 0:51.12
24 300 Austerheim, Sverre Johan Conocophillips 3:58.36 0:51.13
25 526 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 3:59.32 0:52.09
26 464 Hetland, Arild Marnardal 4:00.50 0:53.27
27 475 Kydland, Per Chr Team Kydland 4:01.26 0:54.03
28 501 Viervang, Jon Steinar Sparebanken Pluss (GGL) 4:01.32 0:54.09
29 319 Haugset, Per Ola Ingen klubb 4:01.45 0:54.22
30 345 Dretvik, Svein-Egil Statoil BIL 4:02.00 0:54.37
31 420 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 4:02.19 0:54.56
32 956 Haukland, Finn Åge Helleland 4:03.15 0:55.52
33 333 Kloster, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:03.31 0:56.08
34 585 Skrettingland, Jonas Ingen klubb 4:03.38 0:56.15
35 1025 Eidså, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:05.45 0:58.22
36 408 Beckstrøm, Jan-Inge Ingen klubb 4:05.46 0:58.23
37 335 Stifoss, Terje Otra.il 4:06.11 0:58.48
38 444 Eidså, Arvid Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:06.21 0:58.58
39 367 Olsen, Frode Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:06.50 0:59.27
40 271 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 4:07.11 0:59.48
41 531 Eidså, Oddvar Grupestad IL 4:07.48 1:00.25
42 611 Skeie, Svein Sus Bil 4:08.07 1:00.44
43 407 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 4:09.17 1:01.54
44 518 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 4:09.47 1:02.24
45 369 Einarsmo, Jan Terje Ingen klubb 4:10.00 1:02.37
46 405 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken Bil 4:10.03 1:02.40
47 443 Nordby, Eirik Lillesand Idrettslag 4:10.37 1:03.14
48 357 Tveit, Magne kreatel 4:12.33 1:05.10
49 556 Rudsli, Rino Krik Arendal 4:12.44 1:05.21
50 393 Gabrielsen, Ole Lyse BIL 4:13.16 1:05.53
51 194 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL/Team2tal 4:14.00 1:06.37
52 387 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:14.14 1:06.51
53 895 Seyffarth, Torstein Ryvingen skiklubb 4:14.57 1:07.34
54 368 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Statoil BIL 4:18.43 1:11.20
55 1476 Flateland, Kåre M-I SWACO BIL 4:19.05 1:11.42
56 481 Rasmussen, Tore Glatrimmen 4:19.49 1:12.26
57 772 Bjelland, Ole Bjelland entreprenør 4:20.04 1:12.41
58 448 Tengesdal, Tor-Magne TMT AS 4:21.58 1:14.35
59 465 Danielsen, Geir Ingen klubb 4:22.19 1:14.56
60 326 Nybø, Kjetil Hjelmeland IL 4:22.20 1:14.57
61 1764 Bjørklund, Rune Express 4:22.25 1:15.02
62 415 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 4:23.02 1:15.39
63 718 Olsen, Sigmund OlsenBand 1 4:23.04 1:15.41
64 361 Hovd, Bård Atle Conocophillips 4:24.25 1:17.02
65 881 Reiersen, Sven Otra IL 4:25.10 1:17.47
66 2329 Knutson, Ørjan Sparebanken Pluss (GGL) 4:25.27 1:18.04
67 714 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Farsund Il 4:25.59 1:18.36
68 1236 Owing, Knut Agder Energi BIL 4:26.50 1:19.27
69 1056 Mattingsdal, Johan Matningsdal IL 4:27.29 1:20.06
70 451 Grindland, Jon Framsteg IL 4:27.34 1:20.11
71 761 Ziesler, Øyvind Sandnes IL 4:27.42 1:20.19
72 306 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:27.53 1:20.30
73 323 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 4:27.54 1:20.31
74 571 Nøland, Jan Ivar Turrennklubben 4:29.09 1:21.46
75 542 Abeland, Dag Hermann Figgjo IL 4:29.47 1:22.24
76 1110 Hostad, Øivind Statoil BIL 4:29.49 1:22.26
77 651 Kristiansen, Øystein krik 25 4:29.54 1:22.31
78 648 Johnsen, Øyvin Ingen klubb 4:30.26 1:23.03
79 658 Torstensen, Tom Conocophillips 4:31.20 1:23.57
80 56 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:31.54 1:24.31
81 1319 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim idrettslag 4:32.52 1:25.29
82 2384 Hansen, Roy Express 4:32.55 1:25.32
83 553 Døble, Olaf Eni Norge 4:33.36 1:26.13
84 855 Loug, Sigurd BP 4:34.19 1:26.56
85 608 Gamman, Einar Energy Ventures 4:35.06 1:27.43
86 690 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil BIL 4:35.08 1:27.45
86 706 Haneberg, Tor Helge Flekkefjord skilag 4:35.08 1:27.45
87 429 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:35.22 1:27.59
88 2040 Aasvold, Ole Can Ski Team 4:35.46 1:28.23
89 775 Larsen, Arne Seglem Laerdal Medical BIL 4:35.49 1:28.26
90 1549 Tjøswold, David Johan Statoil BIL 4:35.56 1:28.33
91 619 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 4:37.54 1:30.31
92 842 Lindanger, Einar Ingen klubb 4:39.22 1:31.59
93 595 Gudmestad, Tron Jærentrepenør 4:39.49 1:32.26
94 1522 Viken, Leif Apil 4:40.52 1:33.29
95 470 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 4:41.26 1:34.03
96 484 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 4:42.11 1:34.48
97 1164 Reinhardtsen, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:43.00 1:35.37
98 848 Jansen, Torleiv Valle IL 4:43.23 1:36.00
99 652 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 4:45.09 1:37.46
100 1721 Bergmann, Helge Arendal Kajakklubb 4:45.20 1:37.57
101 413 Foyn, Rune Conocophillips 4:45.25 1:38.02
102 912 Skjæveland, Rune Statoil BIL 4:46.12 1:38.49
103 1331 Christensen, Øystein Future BIL 4:46.13 1:38.50
104 888 Lia, Rune Ryvingen skiklubb 4:47.10 1:39.47
105 1188 Løhre, Olav Terje Conocophillips 4:47.29 1:40.06
106 791 Døble, Trygve Agder Energi BIL 4:48.05 1:40.42
107 803 Grindland, Fredrik Ryvingen skiklubb 4:48.54 1:41.31
108 693 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:50.29 1:43.06
109 455 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandes IL 4:52.20 1:44.57
110 566 Kalstad, Bård Ingen klubb 4:52.53 1:45.30
111 560 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 4:53.47 1:46.24
112 598 Tveit, Oskar Farsund Il 4:55.40 1:48.17
113 1000 Aakjær, Bent Odense Skiklub 4:55.49 1:48.26
114 584 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 4:57.01 1:49.38
115 513 Kjelstadli, Roar Morten BP 4:58.22 1:50.59
116 1422 Spilling, Helge Vegårshei IL 4:58.28 1:51.05
117 930 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 4:59.54 1:52.31
118 870 Lindvoll, Einar Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:00.05 1:52.42
119 1206 Oseland, Skjalg Ingen klubb 5:00.57 1:53.34
120 1176 Waage, Harald Heli-Sport 5:03.54 1:56.31
121 2332 Tangvald, Tor B. Eni Norge 5:04.18 1:56.55
122 640 Skryten, John-Anders YIT 5:06.28 1:59.05
123 754 Nordal, Sverre M. Statoil BIL 5:07.23 2:00.00
124 1114 Feedt, Roar Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder 5:07.48 2:00.25
125 550 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 5:08.26 2:01.03
126 1825 Finkenhagen, Arne Ingen klubb 5:09.10 2:01.47
127 1190 Swan, Inge R. DnB 5:09.12 2:01.49
128 1046 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 5:09.35 2:02.12
129 951 Vatland, Johannes Worsegaarden 5:10.37 2:03.14
130 1264 Rein, Jens Kristian Staal Jørpeland 5:11.13 2:03.50
131 1100 Nygårdsvoll, Kjell Baker Hughes Bi 5:11.22 2:03.59
132 1365 Ellingsberg, Tor Kristian Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:12.43 2:05.20
133 723 Frestad, Kenneth Ingen klubb 5:13.26 2:06.03
134 941 Våge, John-Kaare Palmer Johnson Norway 5:14.02 2:06.39
135 425 Aarsland, Ole Andreas Varhaug IL 5:14.11 2:06.48
136 1078 Skulstad, Bjarte BP 5:14.18 2:06.55
137 1045 Kvinlaug, Kjell Knaben IL 5:19.38 2:12.15
138 1157 Skibelid, Tommy HomborsundExpressen 5:20.33 2:13.10
139 1404 Gabrielsen, Bent Faber Bygg Bil 5:21.18 2:13.55
140 1551 Nordmyr, Morten If Skadeforsikring 5:21.36 2:14.13
141 1140 Halderaker, Halvard Statoil BIL 5:21.49 2:14.26
142 1106 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken/ LIL 5:21.58 2:14.35
143 1217 Thorsen, Fred Hirth Skretting Arc 5:23.06 2:15.43
144 885 Aarsland, Arild Ingen klubb 5:24.16 2:16.53
145 1898 Solheim, John Aker Solutions 5:27.45 2:20.22
146 836 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv IL 5:30.52 2:23.29
147 1197 Lauvås, Leif Ggl-Lillesand 5:31.56 2:24.33
148 1821 Løland, Jostein Figgjo IL 5:32.17 2:24.54
149 815 Holta, Karl scana steel stavanger 5:32.19 2:24.56
150 974 Borgemyr, Roald Telesport Kr.Sand 5:35.42 2:28.19
151 1661 Rasmussen, Morten Statoil BIL 5:36.41 2:29.18
152 864 Tjørhom, Helge Ingen klubb 5:36.50 2:29.27
153 1337 Steensland, Egil Ingen klubb 5:37.06 2:29.43
154 818 Fenne, John Magne Prosjektil 5:37.13 2:29.50
155 374 Wergeland, Steinar Mandal ski 5:38.28 2:31.05
156 2325 Flå, Arnstein Oceaneering Rotator BIL 5:41.11 2:33.48
157 1380 Bjørge, Eldar Statoil BIL 5:41.18 2:33.55
158 1826 Bjørke, Kjell Ove Ingen klubb 5:43.24 2:36.01
159 1510 Haller, Denis Total 5:46.20 2:38.57
160 1039 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Lyse BIL 5:47.11 2:39.48
161 2477 Johnsen, Jan Ove Ingen klubb 5:47.49 2:40.26
162 1316 Jacobsen, Hans E.H. Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:48.43 2:41.20
163 1308 Stavnem, Arild Petoro Aktiv 5:49.04 2:41.41
164 1672 Fossdal, Lars Helge SSK 5:50.15 2:42.52
165 1801 Steinsholt, Brynjar Gand vgsk 5:51.24 2:44.01
166 1878 Greibesland, Reidar Ingen klubb 5:52.44 2:45.21
167 1175 Sanne, Endre Ingen klubb 5:58.03 2:50.40
168 968 Birtles, Richard Ingen klubb 5:58.47 2:51.24
169 2320 Oma, Geir Bygland IL 6:01.40 2:54.17
170 2147 Andersen, Anders L Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 6:03.02 2:55.39
171 2146 Røkenes, Dagfinn Ingen klubb 6:05.40 2:58.17
172 563 Haga, Jarle Team Haga 6:06.40 2:59.17
173 365 Lunde, Paul Magne Kr.sand Politi IL 6:10.21 3:02.58
174 1211 Wareberg, Roy Ingen klubb 6:11.51 3:04.28
175 1708 Søyland, Yngve Bjørn Gjesdal IL 6:15.10 3:07.47
176 1047 Dale, Jan Ove Relacom 6:16.15 3:08.52
177 1513 Gran, Odd Steinar Posten BIL Kristiansand 6:19.10 3:11.47
177 2537 hagerup, frode Ingen klubb 6:19.10 3:11.47
178 1221 Ohm, Kjetil Statoil BIL 6:27.43 3:20.20
179 1192 Egeland, Sigbjørn Shellsport 6:27.46 3:20.23
180 2478 Torkildsen, Kåre Ingen klubb 6:31.34 3:24.11
181 1453 Henriksen, Knut Herman Baker Hughes Bi 6:33.23 3:26.00
182 1788 Krogedal, Harald Kverneland B.I.L 6:36.46 3:29.23
183 1776 Stallemo, Roald Ingen klubb 6:39.47 3:32.24
184 1488 Hansen, Jan Turrennklubben 6:40.31 3:33.08
185 1226 Egås, Per Ingen klubb 6:41.24 3:34.01
186 2150 Decosemaeker, Patrick Total 6:50.15 3:42.52
187 1743 Pantin, Joel Allan Ingen klubb 7:01.11 3:53.48
188 1064 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 7:09.18 4:01.55
189 2456 Garpestad, Gunnar Team Garpestad 7:17.32 4:10.09
190 1273 Hebnes, Reidar Kvint 7:21.32 4:14.09
191 2114 hovland, trond Ingen klubb 7:26.29 4:19.06
192 978 Olsen, Bent Andreas S. Roskilde Skikl 7:27.34 4:20.11
193 2042 Brattaas, Ove Turrennklubben 7:41.18 4:33.55
194 2252 Vestøl, Bjarte Ingen klubb 8:20.09 5:12.46

Menn 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1267 Pedersen, Christian Krik 3:01.10  
2 164 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 3:16.40 0:15.30
3 202 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 3:27.23 0:26.13
4 170 Matre, Reidar conoco Phillips 3:34.05 0:32.55
5 270 Johannessen, Tore Ingen klubb 3:37.59 0:36.49
6 359 Monan, Tor Arve Varodd/Team 2tal 3:38.32 0:37.22
7 184 Aanensen, Bjørn Mandal Og Halse IL 3:38.56 0:37.46
8 12 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politi IL 3:45.21 0:44.11
9 252 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:45.36 0:44.26
10 264 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 3:45.52 0:44.42
11 181 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:46.02 0:44.52
12 10 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:47.04 0:45.54
13 236 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:50.04 0:48.54
14 285 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 3:50.17 0:49.07
15 304 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 3:50.32 0:49.22
16 237 Ravndal, Svein Ryfylke Sykkelklubb 3:52.34 0:51.24
17 349 Eivindson, Torkild Xstrata 3:52.55 0:51.45
18 253 Dannevig, Knut Lilllesand IL 3:53.24 0:52.14
19 13 Espedal, Arne Kristian Turrennklubben 3:54.29 0:53.19
20 325 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL 3:55.38 0:54.28
21 175 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:56.10 0:55.00
22 215 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:58.05 0:56.55
23 245 Knudsen, Helge Stavanger kommune BIL 3:59.24 0:58.14
24 527 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:01.46 1:00.36
25 294 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 4:02.40 1:01.30
26 568 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 4:03.03 1:01.53
27 322 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Dnbnor 4:03.54 1:02.44
28 287 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 4:06.12 1:05.02
29 1511 Lien, Knut Ove Sauda IL 4:06.38 1:05.28
30 262 Robstad, Torstein PWC BIL 4:08.53 1:07.43
31 15 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:10.54 1:09.44
32 620 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 4:11.30 1:10.20
33 25 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:11.52 1:10.42
34 278 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim idrettslag 4:14.15 1:13.05
35 748 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:16.19 1:15.09
36 959 Mork, Arne Trauma 4:16.32 1:15.22
37 604 Gundersen, Ove Depro Bil 4:17.00 1:15.50
38 354 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:18.10 1:17.00
39 22 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:18.50 1:17.40
40 24 Alsnes, Otto Heli-Sport 4:20.58 1:19.48
41 317 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:21.07 1:19.57
42 660 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:23.04 1:21.54
43 747 Næverdal, Torgrim Grimstad 4:24.40 1:23.30
44 412 Espedal, Tor Geir Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:24.42 1:23.32
45 309 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 4:25.09 1:23.59
46 391 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim idrettslag 4:26.48 1:25.38
47 492 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:28.10 1:27.00
48 21 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 4:28.38 1:27.28
49 720 Aarflot, Hans Olav Turrennklubben 4:31.45 1:30.35
50 583 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:32.02 1:30.52
51 286 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 4:33.03 1:31.53
52 1017 Austdal, Svein SUS 4:34.52 1:33.42
53 447 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:36.05 1:34.55
54 385 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 4:36.06 1:34.56
55 610 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:37.49 1:36.39
56 1103 Eldhuset, Torgrim Agder Energi BIL 4:37.52 1:36.42
57 1031 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 4:37.55 1:36.45
58 301 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:38.43 1:37.33
59 313 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:39.11 1:38.01
60 392 Vatland, Ove Ingen klubb 4:39.12 1:38.02
61 1073 Hellesnes, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:40.22 1:39.12
62 329 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:40.59 1:39.49
63 474 Høyen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:42.13 1:41.03
64 1698 Fjermeros, Gunnar KTK 4:44.05 1:42.55
65 582 Svihus, Helge Henning Olsen BIL 4:44.51 1:43.41
66 34 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:46.10 1:45.00
67 567 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus as 4:49.06 1:47.56
68 460 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal I.L 4:52.58 1:51.48
69 728 Bakken, Bernt Conocophillips 4:53.26 1:52.16
70 762 Berget, Magne Sus Bil 4:53.29 1:52.19
71 546 Jortveit, Torgeir Søgne Skiklubb 4:53.35 1:52.25
72 1509 Øygard, Kjell Total 4:54.10 1:53.00
73 834 Øksendal, Jan Ove Turrennklubben 4:58.56 1:57.46
74 609 Fjellså, Olav BP 4:59.38 1:58.28
75 376 Mæland, Ivar Brannvesenet Sør-Rogaland IKS 5:00.10 1:59.00
76 2480 Ask, John Arne Petrol 5:03.18 2:02.08
77 612 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen O-Klubb 5:05.25 2:04.15
78 1128 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Byggmester Modalen AS 5:06.26 2:05.16
79 1523 Lundegarrd, Jan Olav Farsund Il 5:07.16 2:06.06
80 1218 Andersen , Ove Seawell 5:08.08 2:06.58
81 1205 Birkeland, Kurt Ingen klubb 5:08.55 2:07.45
82 1922 Benestad, Petter Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:09.10 2:08.00
83 2458 Truchs, Bjørn Dag Ingen klubb 5:10.36 2:09.26
84 539 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 5:10.38 2:09.28
85 1884 Lund, Hans Ingen klubb 5:11.49 2:10.39
86 1445 Jortveit, Bjørne Ingen klubb 5:12.29 2:11.19
87 1201 Arnesen, Hans Kristian Ingen klubb 5:12.48 2:11.38
88 491 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 5:13.42 2:12.32
89 1781 Solstad, Geir Petter Ingen klubb 5:14.47 2:13.37
90 757 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 5:16.35 2:15.25
91 1815 Omland, Kjell Sparebanken Pluss 5:16.46 2:15.36
92 2205 Bjelland, Ola Statoil BIL 5:17.12 2:16.02
93 1051 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 5:17.32 2:16.22
94 1634 Bjørkesett, Halvard Statoil BIL 5:19.08 2:17.58
95 2451 Tvermyr, Kåre Posten,Arendal 5:20.45 2:19.35
96 2389 Gjerde, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:20.49 2:19.39
97 2388 Gjerde, Kjell Egil Ingen klubb 5:20.50 2:19.40
98 928 Sundal, Jon SUS 5:21.46 2:20.36
99 800 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 5:23.26 2:22.16
100 1034 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes I.L 5:24.35 2:23.25
101 2084 Slettebø, Odd Harald Ingen klubb 5:25.44 2:24.34
102 2395 Eriksson, Svein Anders Petrol 5:28.32 2:27.22
103 661 Larsen, Paul Staal Jørpeland 5:29.22 2:28.12
104 743 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 5:31.41 2:30.31
105 1847 Strand, tor Conocophillips 5:31.55 2:30.45
106 1161 Frøsland, Reidar Relacom 5:32.50 2:31.40
107 1076 Oaland, Ove Statoil BIL 5:33.53 2:32.43
108 783 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 5:37.34 2:36.24
109 1010 Joreid, Paul Team Mosjon 5:37.35 2:36.25
110 1304 Eliassen, Dag Ingen klubb 5:40.46 2:39.36
111 1032 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Rcc 5:41.44 2:40.34
112 902 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskå IF 5:42.31 2:41.21
113 1830 Stiansen, John Subsea7 5:42.33 2:41.23
114 1837 våge, ole kristian Ingen klubb 5:45.30 2:44.20
115 581 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 5:46.01 2:44.51
116 1231 Jørgensen, Arild Oddersjaa SSK 5:47.27 2:46.17
117 1118 Nevland, Torvald Elektro Maskin 5:49.36 2:48.26
118 1911 Sandve, Martin Exxon Mobil 5:51.54 2:50.44
119 1381 Midtbø, Jan Krik Arendal 5:55.03 2:53.53
120 1865 Haugen, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:55.16 2:54.06
121 1024 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:56.08 2:54.58
122 1261 Birkeland, Oddvar M-I SWACO BIL 5:58.12 2:57.02
123 2094 Pedersen, Terje Kpil 5:59.19 2:58.09
124 1153 Owren, Bjørn Ingen klubb 6:00.02 2:58.52
125 863 Bendixen, Øistein Baker Hughes 6:00.25 2:59.15
126 2351 Lassen, Dagfinn Ingen 6:01.16 3:00.06
127 859 Hamre , Petter Total 6:02.27 3:01.17
128 1023 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 6:07.01 3:05.51
129 1503 Hansen, Roy Roald Ingen klubb 6:08.31 3:07.21
130 1795 torndahl, kaj damsgård Otra 6:10.15 3:09.05
131 1979 Askeland, John Ingen klubb 6:12.24 3:11.14
132 2145 Eie, Reidar Ingen klubb 6:15.40 3:14.30
133 1614 Pedersen, Tore Ingen klubb 6:15.50 3:14.40
133 1613 bakken, ole gustav Ingen klubb 6:15.50 3:14.40
134 2498 Nomeland, Knut H. Ingen klubb 6:15.52 3:14.42
135 1021 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 6:17.44 3:16.34
136 2322 Julnes, Knut Turrennklubben 6:34.39 3:33.29
137 2070 Aartun, Bjarte Bremnes il 6:37.38 3:36.28
138 884 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vinbjart 6:42.24 3:41.14
139 1060 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 6:43.14 3:42.04
140 1080 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 6:44.40 3:43.30
141 2476 Hansen, Arild Ingen klubb 6:47.32 3:46.22
142 2177 Tvedt, Arild Ingen klubb 6:48.28 3:47.18
143 1527 Loland, Oddmund COWI BIL 6:58.04 3:56.54
144 2533 Dannevig, Gunnar Vennesla Bil 7:01.48 4:00.38
145 1083 Nevestveit, Ånund M-I SWACO BIL 7:18.46 4:17.36
146 1648 Sti, Bjørn Anders Ingen klubb 7:37.48 4:36.38
147 2532 Stangeland, Torjus Spaceworld 7:41.19 4:40.09
148 1927 Waade, Erlend Ingen klubb 7:48.46 4:47.36
149 1193 Solli , Johnny Ingen klubb 8:13.44 5:12.34

Menn 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 341 Bronebakk , Ivar IL Vinbjart 3:38.06  
2 228 Johansen, Terje Agder Energi BIL 3:41.06 0:03.00
3 226 Austerå, Bjørn Kvernaland Ski 3:41.31 0:03.25
4 189 Jordan, Bjørn Vålerenga Ski 3:48.13 0:10.07
5 9 Ueland, Sveinulv Helleland IL 3:48.46 0:10.40
6 14 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal 3:58.27 0:20.21
7 280 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:01.15 0:23.09
8 363 Momrak, Toralf Ingen klubb 4:02.31 0:24.25
9 373 Terjesen, Kåre Froland IL 4:03.44 0:25.38
10 279 Austrud, Kjell Olav Agder Energi BIL 4:05.35 0:27.29
11 19 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnb-Nor 4:07.48 0:29.42
12 2549 Risvoll, Emil IL Ny Von 4:11.29 0:33.23
13 29 Svihus, Kjell Kruse-Smith 4:12.19 0:34.13
14 17 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 4:16.08 0:38.02
15 251 Vesterhus, Øystein Xstrata Bil 4:17.30 0:39.24
16 378 Hagland, Olav Eni Norge 4:20.39 0:42.33
17 2303 Hansen, Gunnar Sør-Fron i.l. 4:26.10 0:48.04
18 23 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 4:29.52 0:51.46
19 84 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:30.16 0:52.10
20 823 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 4:31.31 0:53.25
21 695 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand Kommune 4:36.24 0:58.18
22 35 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Turrennklubben 4:38.24 1:00.18
23 31 Støle, Rolf I.L Giv-akt 4:42.44 1:04.38
24 621 Eikeland, Paul Ingen 4:43.06 1:05.00
25 509 Sodeland, Sigurd Ryvingen skiklubb 4:43.49 1:05.43
26 656 Eidsvig, Erik Ingen klubb 4:48.24 1:10.18
27 1172 Cock, Arne Statoil BIL 4:48.56 1:10.50
28 816 Johnsen, Odd Ryvingen skiklubb 4:49.02 1:10.56
29 83 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Veidekke 4:50.39 1:12.33
30 549 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 4:52.23 1:14.17
31 1029 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 4:52.51 1:14.45
32 634 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjå 4:56.34 1:18.28
33 58 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:57.22 1:19.16
34 678 Hestness, Trygve sus bil. 4:57.36 1:19.30
35 45 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 5:02.55 1:24.49
36 1007 Dyrland, Gunnar Otra I.L 5:04.48 1:26.42
37 1057 Gautestad, John Otra IL 5:05.25 1:27.19
38 1508 Manskow, Svein Moss skiklubb 5:06.40 1:28.34
39 1384 Ekrann, Steinar Aker Solutions 5:06.57 1:28.51
40 613 Roland, Erling Uis Bil 5:07.41 1:29.35
41 1515 Nyseth, Bjørnar Vennesla kommune 5:07.58 1:29.52
42 71 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 5:10.53 1:32.47
43 579 Bell, Asgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 5:11.03 1:32.57
44 1555 Terkelsen, Jan Ivar Relacom BIL 5:13.57 1:35.51
45 724 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 5:23.03 1:44.57
46 879 Langseth, Asbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:24.39 1:46.33
47 630 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Stegaberg IL 5:25.50 1:47.44
48 1144 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:28.17 1:50.11
49 1111 Sagemo, Olav Bygland IL 5:30.40 1:52.34
50 462 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 5:34.33 1:56.27
51 1259 Andersen, Kai Elkem 5:35.26 1:57.20
52 55 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 5:38.58 2:00.52
53 64 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 5:42.35 2:04.29
54 1390 Fredriksen, Øivind Søgne Skiklubb 5:45.06 2:07.00
55 2364 Andersen Søyseth, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 5:48.31 2:10.25
56 915 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleaskjøpet BIL 5:54.14 2:16.08
57 2141 STEEN, ERLING TTIF 5:57.12 2:19.06
58 1027 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:58.31 2:20.25
59 1665 Servoll, Einar Ingen klubb 6:08.13 2:30.07
60 1460 Veland, Kjell Bjørn Jaffaporten 6:08.30 2:30.24
61 1451 Laland, Tor-Sølve Malmin 6:21.54 2:43.48
62 76 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 6:22.29 2:44.23
63 1022 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 6:23.50 2:45.44
64 1669 Erlandsen, Norvald Ingen klubb 6:25.10 2:47.04
65 1593 Sjustøl, Kjell Arne Nov 6:38.15 3:00.09
66 1030 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 6:43.06 3:05.00
67 1910 Bjørgum, Torleiv Valle I.L 6:44.36 3:06.30
68 1415 Undal, Olaf Heli-Sport 6:48.57 3:10.51
69 1062 Uhlving, Sverre SUS 6:49.13 3:11.07
70 1044 Espedal, Knut Jonas Turrennklubben 6:54.24 3:16.18
71 1408 Gjesdal, Odd Sandved Il 6:57.00 3:18.54
72 1664 Nilsen, Nils Johannes Ingen klubb 7:04.36 3:26.30

Menn 66-70 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 28 Lund, Lars Ove Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:11.40  
2 398 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:13.20 0:01.40
3 1026 Huus, Ove Turrennklubben 4:18.20 0:06.40
4 377 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 4:18.26 0:06.46
5 659 Finnseth, Finn Andreas Sørreisa Il 4:18.32 0:06.52
6 396 Bjorå, Thor Ingen klubb 4:26.26 0:14.46
7 27 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 4:27.31 0:15.51
8 250 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad 4:28.00 0:16.20
9 1159 Aure, Odd Drangedal O-Lag 4:30.31 0:18.51
10 18 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 4:34.53 0:23.13
11 445 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:38.33 0:26.53
12 375 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Ryvingen skiklubb 4:39.53 0:28.13
13 730 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 4:45.52 0:34.12
14 734 Bjelland, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:47.17 0:35.37
15 39 Krumsvik, Jan Ingen klubb 4:48.50 0:37.10
16 477 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 4:52.09 0:40.29
17 1048 Warland, Terje Aas Skagen44 4:54.00 0:42.20
18 32 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug 4:55.54 0:44.14
19 2399 Johannessen, Nils Egil Il Høvdingen 4:57.40 0:46.00
20 636 Vardaasen, Gunnar Imås IL 4:59.28 0:47.48
21 372 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra.il 5:00.56 0:49.16
22 1133 Sandkjær, Terje Imås 5:08.22 0:56.42
23 626 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 5:08.37 0:56.57
24 85 Lindland, Torvald Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:09.14 0:57.34
25 1540 Klepsland, Inge Otra.il 5:11.44 1:00.04
26 37 Skjeldal, Sigve Bærum Skiklubb 5:14.30 1:02.50
27 86 Strømberg, Leif Ingen klubb 5:15.20 1:03.40
28 2348 Koksvik, Torbjørn Tingvoll IL 5:15.57 1:04.17
29 42 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 5:17.28 1:05.48
30 966 Romsdal, Simen Georg TVERRELVDALEN IL 5:17.56 1:06.16
31 670 Holte, Arne Hallvard Ssk Oddersjaa 5:18.42 1:07.02
32 44 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrennklubben 5:22.23 1:10.43
33 862 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 5:26.33 1:14.53
34 778 Kjøstvedt, Audun Høvdingen 5:27.27 1:15.47
35 490 Aamdal, Karl Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:28.19 1:16.39
36 53 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 5:32.34 1:20.54
37 63 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Ingen klubb 5:39.44 1:28.04
38 430 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 5:44.56 1:33.16
39 66 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:49.01 1:37.21
40 938 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 5:53.39 1:41.59
41 937 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:57.14 1:45.34
42 1087 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 6:07.39 1:55.59
43 1207 Skarpengland, Jan Søgne Skiklubb 6:08.30 1:56.50
44 78 Maudal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 6:11.42 2:00.02
45 1115 Sauar, Arne Grane 6:13.02 2:01.22
46 70 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 6:26.37 2:14.57
47 822 Gjeruldsen, Tore Kjell Brødrene Gjeruldsen 6:34.01 2:22.21
48 57 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 6:34.35 2:22.55
49 1568 Bjørkhaug, Inge Mandal Golfklubb 7:15.13 3:03.33
50 81 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 7:25.51 3:14.11
51 1189 Budsberg, Aksel Gml.Teknikken 7:35.12 3:23.32
52 1754 Hapnes, Rune Ingen klubb 8:10.21 3:58.41
53 1096 Steinkopf, Helge Ingen klubb 8:10.29 3:58.49

Menn 71-75 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 11 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 4:14.56  
2 20 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 4:16.25 0:01.29
3 5 Røyseland, Ansgar Knaben IL 4:33.56 0:19.00
4 1 Mosby, Kåre Trygve Ingen klubb 4:40.06 0:25.10
5 30 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 4:44.04 0:29.08
6 47 Varhaug, Eirik J. VIL 4:59.51 0:44.55
7 36 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:07.55 0:52.59
8 40 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 5:10.56 0:56.00
9 48 Heradstveit, Trygve SAS 5:24.36 1:09.40
10 82 Westerheim, Magne Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:28.18 1:13.22
11 54 Enersgård, Bjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:31.22 1:16.26
12 69 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal 5:42.58 1:28.02
13 73 Gerrard, Johan Kristiansand rokl. 5:55.56 1:41.00
14 49 Henriksen, Lars Emil SAS Group Club 6:09.38 1:54.42
15 75 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kr.sand O-kl. 6:38.47 2:23.51
16 74 Jensen, Fred Arild Total 7:02.22 2:47.26
17 79 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 7:11.00 2:56.04
18 8 Ims, Sigurd Otto Turrennklubben 7:31.07 3:16.11

Menn 76-

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 33 Hausberg, Oliver Hjelmeland IL 4:55.32  
2 51 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 5:52.00 0:56.28