Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2009

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1493 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:44.13  
1 1524 Laugaland, Audun Hjelmeland IL/Sirdal Ski 2:44.13  
2 1055 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:45.47 0:01.34
3 1514 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:46.00 0:01.47
4 1547 Ulevåg, Kåre Tvedestrand IL 2:54.06 0:09.53
5 1029 Hoås, Jon Arne Helleland IL 2:54.10 0:09.57
6 1537 Knutsen, Eivind Oddersjaa IL/Sirdal Ski 2:54.14 0:10.01
7 1497 Eritsland, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 2:54.19 0:10.06
8 1049 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 2:59.03 0:14.50
9 1499 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 2:59.15 0:15.02
9 1544 Eide, Audun Kristiansand politi 2:59.15 0:15.02
10 1489 Haugstad, Erlend Otra IL 2:59.57 0:15.44
11 1015 Greibesland, Tommy Hsg/otra Il 3:01.53 0:17.40
12 1470 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL/Team 2tal 3:02.01 0:17.48
13 1407 Birkenes, Anders Vindbjart IL 3:03.32 0:19.19
14 1488 Barland, Jørgen HSG/Sannidal IL 3:03.40 0:19.27
15 1017 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:03.51 0:19.38
16 1057 Sivertsen, Jan Henrik Rygene IL 3:04.13 0:20.00
17 1024 Hodnebrog, Jørgen R. Hsg/ Rygene Il 3:05.50 0:21.37
18 1420 Salvesen, Frank Politiet 3:06.00 0:21.47
19 1406 Berås, Jonny Vindbjart Ski 3:06.04 0:21.51
20 1034 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:06.17 0:22.04
21 1409 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes IL 3:08.07 0:23.54
22 1540 Lindblom, Frode Vindbjart IL 3:09.17 0:25.04
23 1025 Holbæk, Andre Vindbjart Ski/t 3:09.53 0:25.40
24 1060 Stokke, Erlend Rosseland Åseral IL 3:10.37 0:26.24
25 1026 Holbæk, Ole Vindbjart Ski 3:11.28 0:27.15
26 1047 Myhrmoen, Ole Il Høvdingen 3:11.32 0:27.19
27 1044 Mjølne, Bård Schlumberger Bi 3:11.34 0:27.21
28 1062 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 3:12.15 0:28.02
29 1027 Holbæk, Svein Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:14.03 0:29.50
30 1009 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:14.21 0:30.08
31 1513 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:15.20 0:31.07
32 1011 Espedal, Håvard Statoil Hydro BIL 3:15.22 0:31.09
33 1425 Syvertsen, Christoffer Rygene IL 3:15.30 0:31.17
34 1023 Hodne, Frode Statoil Hydro BIL 3:17.27 0:33.14
34 1410 Heggheim, Ole Kristian Dnb Nor Markets 3:17.27 0:33.14
35 1414 Lindtveit, Knut Olaf Vegårshei IL 3:17.52 0:33.39
36 1417 Reiersen, Bjørge Nøsted Kjetting 3:18.00 0:33.47
37 1007 Bøhn, Per Kristian Setesdal Vgs 3:18.22 0:34.09
38 1408 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Fædrelandsvenne 3:18.29 0:34.16
39 1416 Nygårdseter, Sten Åge Vegårshei IL 3:19.44 0:35.31
40 1020 Handeland, Sondre Sauda IL 3:20.11 0:35.58
41 1067 Tveit, Morten Sauda IL 3:21.36 0:37.23
42 1063 Taugbøl, Knut Statoil Hydro BIL 3:22.30 0:38.17
43 1074 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 3:22.55 0:38.42
44 1564 Fjotland, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 3:23.04 0:38.51
45 1030 Håland, Endre Nyberg Sandnes IL 3:23.29 0:39.16
46 1485 Larsen, Yngvar Kr.sand Politi IL 3:23.40 0:39.27
47 1053 Paulsen, Jan Tore Bjerkreim IL 3:23.41 0:39.28
48 1421 Segberg, Torgeir Nov 3:24.42 0:40.29
49 1419 Sagland, Sverre Ingen klubb 3:25.42 0:41.29
50 1476 Findreng, Jon Håkon Birkenes IL 3:26.04 0:41.51
51 1562 Berg, Håkon Torridal Il 3:26.23 0:42.10
52 1427 Uppstad, Thor Andre Froland Il/sird 3:26.56 0:42.43
52 1482 Nymoen, Lars Myhre HSG/Skiptvet IL 3:26.56 0:42.43
53 1430 Øksendal, Jørn O S i 3:27.04 0:42.51
54 1028 Houge-Thiis, Christian Strik 3:27.49 0:43.36
55 1048 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 3:28.18 0:44.05
56 1504 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Scanflex 3:28.33 0:44.20
57 1046 Myhre, Andreas Agder Energi BIL 3:28.44 0:44.31
58 1424 Svela, Per Helleland Ski 3:29.02 0:44.49
59 1054 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:29.16 0:45.03
60 1072 Wiig, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 3:30.26 0:46.13
61 1019 Handeland, Jarle Aker Solutions 3:30.36 0:46.23
62 1013 Fredriksen, Terje Elkem Bil 3:30.44 0:46.31
63 1001 Albert, Truls Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:30.45 0:46.32
64 1018 Halvorsen, Tom Erik Sus Bil 3:30.55 0:46.42
65 1508 Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL 3:31.03 0:46.50
66 1505 Svaland, Håkon Birkenes IL 3:31.30 0:47.17
67 1052 Omdal, Sturle Statoil Hydro BIL 3:32.18 0:48.05
68 1429 Ydse, Vidar Georg Otra IL 3:33.06 0:48.53
69 1507 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:33.20 0:49.07
70 1554 Omdal, Vegard Vindbjart IL 3:33.43 0:49.30
71 1481 Ellefsen, Arnstein Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.08 0:49.55
72 1428 Vaule, Dag Loyd Bjerkreim IL 3:36.03 0:51.50
73 1065 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:36.14 0:52.01
74 1536 Gardøl, Frank Albert Kvås IL 3:36.20 0:52.07
75 1426 Tveit, Jonas Michalsen Sauda IL 3:36.40 0:52.27
76 1510 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL/Team2tal 3:37.29 0:53.16
77 1041 Mathiessen, Erik Suldal IL 3:38.00 0:53.47
78 1005 Borsheim, Jørn-Atle Petoro Aktiv 3:38.02 0:53.49
79 1463 Thorsen, Jan Audun Dølemo IL 3:39.14 0:55.01
80 1487 Lindtner, Geir Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:40.00 0:55.47
81 1543 Solheim, Espen Fløy IL 3:40.15 0:56.02
82 1480 Ellefsen, Kyrre Oddersjaa SSK 3:40.29 0:56.16
83 1076 Åsheim, Steinar Vindafjord IL 3:40.37 0:56.24
84 1061 Svela, Gjøran Bjerkreim IL 3:40.38 0:56.25
85 1042 Meling, Trond Stokka Statoil Hydro BIL 3:40.55 0:56.42
86 1002 Amdal, Gunnar MIL 3:41.25 0:57.12
87 1068 Udø, Yngvar Vennesla Cyk. 3:41.38 0:57.25
88 1058 Sporaland, Terje Sandnes IL 3:42.22 0:58.09
89 1415 Nilsen, Trygve Oveland Rygene IL 3:43.01 0:58.48
90 1045 Moy, Raymond Voc Xstrata 3:43.41 0:59.28
91 1478 Melberg, Andreas Ingen klubb 3:44.39 1:00.26
92 1484 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:45.43 1:01.30
93 1004 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil Hydro BIL 3:46.20 1:02.07
94 1070 Vinningland, Ove Bjerkreim IL 3:46.25 1:02.12
95 1073 Øksendal, Terje Morten Tonstad IL 3:47.27 1:03.14
96 1566 Dalene, Vetle Rygene IL 3:47.57 1:03.44
97 1038 Lidi, Preben Optimera Bil 3:48.00 1:03.47
98 1512 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:49.04 1:04.51
99 1039 Madland, Øyvind Kreatel As Bil 3:50.00 1:05.47
100 1040 Martinsen, Tore Ringskjør Bil 3:50.30 1:06.17
101 1016 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 3:50.44 1:06.31
102 1479 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:51.08 1:06.55
103 1075 Ågedal, Reidar Grindheim /team 3:51.34 1:07.21
104 1418 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyreparken 3:52.46 1:08.33
105 1050 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:53.20 1:09.07
106 1412 Homme, Ole Georg Kristiansand Br 3:54.31 1:10.18
107 1559 Sortland, Helge Maritim Bil 3:54.35 1:10.22
108 1471 Omdal, Ole Martin Vindbjart IL 3:54.45 1:10.32
109 1022 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:55.20 1:11.07
110 1538 Iglebæk, Jens Christian CSF 3:56.41 1:12.28
111 1423 Susort, Øystein Krik 3:59.30 1:15.17
112 1035 Klungtvedt, Stig Bat Norway 4:00.03 1:15.50
113 1549 Johansen, Tom Tvedestrand IL 4:02.23 1:18.10
114 1031 Håland, Geir Olav Sr Bank Bil 4:02.26 1:18.13
115 1014 Gill, Tore Marnardal IL 4:03.28 1:19.15
116 1051 Olsen, Johnny Voc 4:03.33 1:19.20
117 1064 Tjørhom, Ørjan Sirdal skilag 4:07.05 1:22.52
118 1506 Movold, Geir Harald Sandnes IL 4:08.28 1:24.15
119 1534 Aas, Karsten Voc 4:13.34 1:29.21
120 1069 Vadla, Njål Frydendal Sandnes IL 4:17.21 1:33.08
121 1021 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 4:19.11 1:34.58
122 1043 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ganddal IL 4:27.45 1:43.32
123 1056 Ravndal, Ørjan Ski Opplevelser 4:28.11 1:43.58
124 1010 Eriksen, Rune Ingen klubb 4:33.12 1:48.59
125 1558 Kristensen, Bjørn CSF 4:34.18 1:50.05
126 1413 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil Hydro BIL 4:48.54 2:04.41
127 1422 Skuland, Svein Tveit IL 4:50.02 2:05.49
128 1071 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 4:50.52 2:06.39
129 1037 Larsson, Trond Inge Sirdal skilag 4:54.27 2:10.14
130 1006 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes Sykkelk 5:01.54 2:17.41
- 1032 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart BRUTT

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1494 Braathen, Merethe Høybråten og Stovner 3:26.14  
2 1535 Fredvik, Grethe Oddersjaa SSK 3:37.29 0:11.15
3 1404 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:38.19 0:12.05
4 1552 Bjorå, Ingunn Hovden SK 3:41.21 0:15.07
5 1460 Ågedal, Eli Grindheim IL/Team 2tal 3:42.21 0:16.07
6 1405 Ravndal, Inger Gjesdal IL 3:43.00 0:16.46
7 1523 Breda, Tille Marie Sande sportsklubb 3:43.23 0:17.09
8 1526 Liby, Jekke Gjerstad IL 3:43.42 0:17.28
9 1403 Holte, Synnøve Emblem Gjerstad IL 3:50.53 0:24.39
10 1457 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:51.45 0:25.31
11 1496 Skumlien, May Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:54.54 0:28.40
12 1456 Mjølne, Toril Gjesdal IL 3:56.49 0:30.35
13 1561 Lomeland, Helen Gjesdal IL 4:01.50 0:35.36
14 1492 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:01.53 0:35.39

Kvinner 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2009 Skjærpe, Karoline Thu Sandnes IL 4:46.06  
2 2006 Jaasund, Elise Sandnes IL 4:54.32 0:08.26
3 2010 Stendal, Tora Holmsbu If 4:55.29 0:09.23
4 2005 Greibesland, Janne Otra IL 5:02.02 0:15.56
5 2011 Sundvor, Linda Bjerkreim IL 5:42.31 0:56.25
6 2008 Løvland, Tonje KVS lyngdal 5:54.11 1:08.05
7 2004 Eggebø, Ane Aarbakke BIL 6:20.25 1:34.19
- 2003 Bergsagel, Audhild Rokl.terje Vike BRUTT

Kvinner 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2233 Håverstad, Kathrine Iveland IL 3:49.01  
2 2257 Kleggetveit, Solvor Eiken IL 4:21.45 0:32.44
3 2014 Sømme, Nina Sandnes kommune BIL 5:21.14 1:32.13
4 2266 Sagevik, Iselin Kalsaas Gjesdal IL 5:26.29 1:37.28
5 2015 Øksendal, Elise Ingen klubb 6:14.21 2:25.20

Kvinner 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2024 Skadsem, Maren T. Stangeland 4:13.33  
2 2019 Ellingsberg, Hanne Krik 4:42.29 0:28.56
3 2023 Sjuve, Mina Stenberg Feiring Il 4:52.19 0:38.46
4 2295 Lyngstad, Anne Ingen klubb 4:58.06 0:44.33
5 2021 Jacobsen, Veronica Ibm 5:10.44 0:57.11
6 2265 Urstad, Aina Kalsaas Gjesdal IL 5:26.29 1:12.56
7 2020 Fenne, Elisabeth Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 5:29.20 1:15.47
8 2027 Voll, Nina Sr Bank Bil 5:29.54 1:16.21
9 2026 Vikedal, Christine Ingen klubb 5:45.58 1:32.25
10 2234 Aalgaard, Turid Gjesdal IL 5:47.37 1:34.04
11 2018 Bjelland, Kristin Ingen klubb 6:01.13 1:47.40
12 2016 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb 6:13.23 1:59.50
13 2025 Svensson, Karine Ingen klubb 6:22.07 2:08.34
14 2017 Andersen, Merethe Ingen klubb 6:50.47 2:37.14
- 2279 Sædberg, Elisabeth Ingen klubb BRUTT

Kvinner 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2028 Gudem, Hilde Bærum Roklubb 4:17.09  
2 2029 Havstad, Margrete Ingen klubb 4:21.15 0:04.06
3 2036 Sagvaag, Vivian Sagvaag Rev. Bi 4:38.52 0:21.43
4 2031 Jonassen, Alisa J. Statoil Hydro BIL 5:00.28 0:43.19
5 2030 Houge-Thiis, Tori Haraldse Drøno Il 5:05.13 0:48.04
6 2040 Smith, Yvonne Vaagen Invester 5:16.27 0:59.18
7 2035 Sagvaag, Vibeke Haver Bil 5:21.34 1:04.25
8 2038 Sinnes, Hilde Sirdal skilag 5:33.13 1:16.04
9 2032 Kyrvestad, Solveig Ingen klubb 5:36.12 1:19.03
10 2041 Tronslin, Anne Aker Solutions 5:46.45 1:29.36
11 2235 Danielsen, Siv Kristin IL Staal 5:46.55 1:29.46
12 2033 Maldal, Sylvi Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:15.52 1:58.43
13 2237 Åkre, Sigri Ingen klubb 7:22.08 3:04.59
14 2236 Lunde, Lise Søgne Skiklubb 7:32.24 3:15.15

Kvinner 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2052 Nesset, Henriette Sirdal skilag 4:04.07  
2 2287 Solheim, Camilla Fløy IL 4:20.37 0:16.30
3 2057 Trydal, May Britt Bykle IL 4:24.04 0:19.57
4 2044 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 4:29.12 0:25.05
5 2055 Skipstad, Ragna Sigmo Egersund 4:32.10 0:28.03
6 2058 Vatne, Laila Acergy Norway 4:33.50 0:29.43
7 2045 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:36.00 0:31.53
8 2261 Namsvatn, Marianne Ingen klubb 4:44.20 0:40.13
9 2276 Vasland, Rita Otra IL 4:53.17 0:49.10
10 2043 Andreassen, Aina Gjesdal IL 5:03.42 0:59.35
11 2056 Skjoldal, Sille Houge-Thiis Sjøforsvaret 5:06.50 1:02.43
12 2047 Hollund, Agnes Elin Statoil Hydro BIL 5:07.39 1:03.32
13 2042 Albretsen, Marit Cecilie Sr Bank Bil 5:08.55 1:04.48
14 2053 Nicolaysen, Britt-Hege Ingen klubb 5:13.45 1:09.38
15 2051 Løland, Kari Halvorsen T. Stangeland 5:17.10 1:13.03
16 2239 Hagen, Ingeborg Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:32.06 1:27.59
17 2054 Olsen, Hilde Kathrine Skiforeningen 5:39.34 1:35.27
18 2048 Jess, Ellinor Aasbø Ingen klubb 5:41.48 1:37.41
19 2300 Egilstad, Susanne Ingen klubb 5:45.51 1:41.44
20 2059 Vik, Anita Sirdal skilag 5:53.07 1:49.00
21 2050 Kårigstad, Elisabeth Holtskog Ingen klubb 6:06.37 2:02.30
22 2046 Grude, Elise Con. Fodstad Sus Bil 6:13.15 2:09.08
23 2271 Skagestad, Ellen Iveland IL 6:22.51 2:18.44
24 2049 Kalvik, Liva Bodil Rogaland Turren 6:26.42 2:22.35

Kvinner 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2289 Bøylestad, Ingrid Landa Froland IL 3:58.09  
2 2072 Hadland, Jorunn Helleland IL 4:02.47 0:04.38
3 2087 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 4:07.06 0:08.57
4 2082 Langeland, Anne Gro Øvrebø IL 4:20.33 0:22.24
5 2061 Austerå, Unni Håland Kverneland Ski 4:21.01 0:22.52
6 2273 Lislevand, Gunhild Båtnes Ingen klubb 4:29.20 0:31.11
7 2083 Lervik, Gjertrud Ingen klubb 4:35.15 0:37.06
8 2102 Trydal, Annette Bykle IL 4:40.12 0:42.03
9 2076 Hov, Anne Grete Gjesdal IL 4:43.52 0:45.43
10 2066 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:44.36 0:46.27
11 2081 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland T. Stangeland 4:48.09 0:50.00
12 2094 Reinertsen, Annika Baker Hughes 4:51.08 0:52.59
13 2074 Haver, Elisabeth Statoil Hydro BIL 4:53.09 0:55.00
14 2063 Braut, Grethe Skræi Bruyne Sykkelkl 4:56.06 0:57.57
15 2095 Rønningen, Torun Auestad Kvernaland Ski 4:58.04 0:59.55
16 2293 Jørgensen, Myhre Lena Vegårshei IL 5:02.11 1:04.02
17 2240 Reinhartsen, Unni T. Iveland IL 5:03.15 1:05.06
18 2285 Beckmann, Benedicte Lærarane bil 5:05.47 1:07.38
19 2274 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 5:06.51 1:08.42
20 2088 Myhre, Anette Flekkerøy IL 5:07.17 1:09.08
21 2070 Gjerde, Guri Ingen klubb 5:07.25 1:09.16
22 2096 Slettebø, Åshild Bjerkreim IL 5:09.18 1:11.09
23 2062 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Flekkefjord Kaj 5:11.17 1:13.08
24 2090 Nesbø, Siri Centrica 5:22.59 1:24.50
25 2060 Andersen, Hege Klepp kom Bil 5:29.07 1:30.58
26 2267 Sines, Ellen M. Langfeldt Vegårshei IL 5:30.00 1:31.51
26 2089 Myhrmoen, Anne Margrete Il Høvdingen 5:30.00 1:31.51
27 2079 Kanestrøm, Mette Kristine Lyse BIL 5:32.32 1:34.23
28 2073 Halleraker, Anne Hilde Conocophillips 5:35.13 1:37.04
29 2262 Torland, Karin Nærbø IL 5:37.23 1:39.14
30 2080 Knutsen, Iris Odland SR-Bank BIL 5:38.08 1:39.59
31 2064 Brekke, Kristin Sæverud Bck 5:41.08 1:42.59
32 2065 Brøndbo, Åse Marit Svihus Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:41.28 1:43.19
33 2084 Lundal, Elisabet Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:41.34 1:43.25
34 2091 Nordbø, Hilde Mpm Bil 5:48.14 1:50.05
35 2075 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech Comput 5:49.50 1:51.41
36 2067 Forus, Siri Møllehagen Bil 5:49.52 1:51.43
37 2092 Ommundsen, Annette Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:52.18 1:54.09
38 2077 Haarr, Elin Ingen klubb 5:58.24 2:00.15
39 2093 Raugstad, Ragnhild Ingen klubb 6:00.15 2:02.06
40 2099 Solli, Gunn-Hege Egen Bedrift 6:04.03 2:05.54
41 2085 Michaelsen, Kari Mygland Vennesla Bil 6:16.57 2:18.48
42 2103 Vigmostad, Lena Ramnes Ingen klubb 6:19.10 2:21.01
43 2068 Fossfjell, Anne Grete Gjesdal Skiskyt 6:30.24 2:32.15
44 2241 Aanesland, Bente Birkenes IL 6:56.23 2:58.14
45 2069 Frantzen, Janne Kristin Statoil Hydro BIL 7:02.31 3:04.22

Kvinner 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2143 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 4:13.32  
2 2242 Bråten, Arnhild U. Vegårshei IL 4:20.04 0:06.32
3 2144 Skarsholt, Line Torset Statoil Hydro BIL 4:24.32 0:11.00
4 2108 Brattebø, Turid Bjerkreim IL 4:30.03 0:16.31
5 2117 Haugland, Bjørg Kari Ingen klubb 4:30.33 0:17.01
6 2140 Rørvik, Lene GTI 4:33.29 0:19.57
7 2113 Falnes, Torhill Gysland Kverneland Ski 4:42.49 0:29.17
8 2148 Vatland, Siv MIL 4:45.35 0:32.03
9 2118 Haukland, Wenche Aarbakke BIL 4:49.02 0:35.30
10 2119 Helgø, Christine Sagen Ingen klubb 4:49.15 0:35.43
11 2141 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kvernaland Ski 4:52.31 0:38.59
12 2134 Mygland, Astrid Ssk Bil 4:56.07 0:42.35
13 2105 Alnæs, Hanne Ingen klubb 4:59.06 0:45.34
14 2106 Asbjørnsen, Toril Sus Bil 5:00.44 0:47.12
15 2129 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Hjelmeland IL 5:02.52 0:49.20
16 2123 Kindem, Siri Statoil Hydro BIL 5:04.02 0:50.30
17 2116 Hamre, Solfrid Moi IL 5:05.06 0:51.34
18 2147 Ulland, Unni Statoil Hydro BIL 5:05.57 0:52.25
19 2121 Heskestad, Britt Eni Norge 5:09.28 0:55.56
20 2130 Lundal, Gry Berit SR-Bank BIL 5:10.31 0:56.59
21 2114 Forgard, Gjertrud Otra IL 5:10.51 0:57.19
22 2135 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 5:12.21 0:58.49
23 2258 Stulien, Inger Lise Lund Åseral IL 5:22.53 1:09.21
24 2139 Rosnes, Elin Loktu Statoil Hydro BIL 5:25.00 1:11.28
25 2111 Eie, Gunhild Holtet Statoil Hydro BIL 5:27.06 1:13.34
26 2137 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik Il 5:30.32 1:17.00
27 2110 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Sogndalen Komm. 5:32.43 1:19.11
28 2142 Salvesen, Rose Janne Galda Ingen klubb 5:35.24 1:21.52
29 2243 Grønstøl, Elin Moi IL 5:36.00 1:22.28
30 2280 Holen, Ingunn Valle IL 5:43.24 1:29.52
31 2124 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Sweco 5:43.53 1:30.21
32 2296 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Ingen klubb 5:45.01 1:31.29
33 2131 Løvland, Astri Elise Moi IL 5:49.49 1:36.17
34 2125 Kleiven, Anne IL Skjoldar 5:55.22 1:41.50
35 2149 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 6:00.51 1:47.19
36 2245 Langfeldt, Gro Haugen Bygland IL 6:01.37 1:48.05
37 2107 Birkenes, Anette Solli Stat bil 6:04.02 1:50.30
38 2146 Stubstad, Nina Tangerås Søgne Skiklubb 6:04.24 1:50.52
39 2260 Tollevik, Siv Anne Søgne Skiklubb 6:04.39 1:51.07
40 2127 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 6:04.43 1:51.11
41 2115 Hagelin, Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:05.12 1:51.40
42 2122 Jensen, Anne Lise Figgjo IL 6:08.54 1:55.22
43 2246 Hallingsgård, Gerd Ingen klubb 6:16.09 2:02.37
44 2145 Stokland, Anette Statoil Hydro BIL 6:29.02 2:15.30
45 2112 Falnes, Sigrid Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:31.48 2:18.16
46 2136 Nergaard, Liv Janne Statoil Hydro BIL 6:41.36 2:28.04
47 2132 Martin, Inger Johanne Bjelland IL 7:01.35 2:48.03
48 2244 Haraldstad, Inger Grethe Bjelland IL 7:06.17 2:52.45

Kvinner 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2281 Skaar, Inger Lise Løining Ingen klubb 3:38.25  
2 2184 Ågedal, Olga Bjelland/team 2 3:50.07 0:11.42
3 2292 Saanum, Inger Dagny Ge Healthcare 3:50.30 0:12.05
4 2175 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 3:54.18 0:15.53
5 2160 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:24.01 0:45.36
6 2288 Grundetjern, Mette Sørlandets Sjukehus Krist 4:37.43 0:59.18
7 2253 Idland, Kristi Hetland Ingen klubb 4:37.57 0:59.32
8 2170 Matre, Kristin Borgenvik Sus Bil 4:41.31 1:03.06
9 2176 Reianes, Merete Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:49.39 1:11.14
10 2174 Ramse, Venche Lise Otra IL 4:55.01 1:16.36
11 2275 Telhaug, Anne Marie Eiken IL 4:56.45 1:18.20
12 2151 Berntsen, Mona D. Ingen klubb 4:57.50 1:19.25
13 2150 Berge, Anne Margrethe Talisman Energy 4:59.38 1:21.13
14 2249 Eskeland, Ellen Vassmyra Bil 5:02.09 1:23.44
15 2179 Røsland, Eli Gangså Søgne Skiklubb 5:02.48 1:24.23
16 2165 Høivik, Else Plener Statoil Hydro BIL 5:04.38 1:26.13
17 2251 Hammer, Tone Ingen klubb 5:06.03 1:27.38
18 2177 Rosseland, Siren Åseral IL 5:07.10 1:28.45
19 2159 Gundersen, Brita Stavanger Turis 5:09.09 1:30.44
20 2168 Loug, Olaug S. B P 5:13.48 1:35.23
21 2181 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:20.37 1:42.12
22 2178 Rykkelid, Gunnveig Syrstad Ingen klubb 5:24.45 1:46.20
23 2264 Holte, Ida Mandal Kommune BIL 5:28.40 1:50.15
24 2183 Wirsching, Ingrid Aker Mh 5:29.29 1:51.04
25 2248 Sandvik, Nidunn Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:29.31 1:51.06
26 2180 Støkken, Eva Johanne Statoil Hydro BIL 5:31.25 1:53.00
27 2298 Sola, Kirsten Salto 5:33.25 1:55.00
28 2278 Rasmussen, Sidsel Cap Gemini 5:35.14 1:56.49
29 2182 Vassbø, Unni Kruse Smith 5:35.33 1:57.08
30 2252 Herstøl, Sindy Mandal Cyklekl 5:35.36 1:57.11
31 2283 Birkenes, Inger Wigemyr Øvrebø IL 5:36.04 1:57.39
32 2277 Underbakke, Annette Exxon Mobil 5:39.01 2:00.36
33 2156 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:40.30 2:02.05
34 2172 Nilsen, Hilde Grete Blom Statoil Hydro BIL 5:51.23 2:12.58
35 2250 Gudmestad, Jorunn Heli-Sport 5:53.43 2:15.18
36 2185 Aarrestad, Tone Aker Solutions 5:55.47 2:17.22
37 2169 Lycke, Anne Katrine Stavanger Turis 5:56.47 2:18.22
38 2164 Homme, Unni Helgesen Iveland IL 6:01.29 2:23.04
39 2157 Grimsmo, Linda Lyse BIL 6:06.26 2:28.01
40 2254 Kommedal, Malene Fabricom Bil 6:09.58 2:31.33
41 2155 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 6:13.38 2:35.13
42 2166 Idland, Gunnbjørg Bakken Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:14.17 2:35.52
43 2259 Viga, Elisebet Viga Il 6:18.39 2:40.14
44 2167 Ljøstad, Unn Sørlandet Sykeh 6:21.44 2:43.19
45 2171 Nesbø, Marianne Faber Il 6:23.42 2:45.17
46 2153 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 6:25.13 2:46.48
47 2163 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:28.07 2:49.42
48 2173 Nøstvold, Mona Statoil Hydro BIL 6:44.52 3:06.27
49 2162 Holgersen, Anita H. Statoil Hydro BIL 6:58.55 3:20.30
50 2154 Englund, Siri Repstad Ingen klubb 8:39.17 5:00.52

Kvinner 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2198 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Nærbø IL 4:16.16  
2 2208 Rasmussen, Trine-Beth Ingen klubb 4:18.39 0:02.23
3 2211 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 4:21.48 0:05.32
4 2195 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:44.32 0:28.16
5 2297 Aamodt, Ingrid Imås IL 4:45.11 0:28.55
6 2191 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:51.33 0:35.17
7 2194 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 4:54.10 0:37.54
8 2255 Fasseland, Anne Gunn IL Giv-Akt 4:56.43 0:40.27
9 2188 Finnby, Turid Ravndal Conocophillips 5:00.38 0:44.22
10 2207 Olsen, Liv Lende Olsenbanden 5:15.45 0:59.29
11 2213 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Bryne 5:17.41 1:01.25
12 2186 Bjerkreim, Tove Sus Bil 5:18.25 1:02.09
13 2192 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 5:22.31 1:06.15
14 2210 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 5:22.58 1:06.42
15 2206 Obrestad, Liv Sissel Hå kommune BIL 5:24.25 1:08.09
16 2256 Keim, Karin Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:35.49 1:19.33
17 2284 Sangesland, Åshild Øvrebø IL 5:38.08 1:21.52
18 2205 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:38.12 1:21.56
19 2199 Jortveit, Randi Søgne Skiklubb 5:38.34 1:22.18
19 2209 Repstad, Marit Midtlid Søgne Skiklubb 5:38.34 1:22.18
20 2187 Bøe, Reidun Sæland Sus Bil 5:40.36 1:24.20
21 2217 Wik, Turid Hansen Ingen klubb 5:42.27 1:26.11
22 2203 Nodeland, Unni Mandal svømmeklubb 5:46.10 1:29.54
23 2193 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 5:47.11 1:30.55
24 2269 Aanensen, Berit Ingen klubb 5:51.19 1:35.03
25 2270 Kimestad, Åse Lill Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 5:51.22 1:35.06
26 2202 Mæland, Anne Berit Sus Bil 5:56.19 1:40.03
27 2301 Steinmoen, Eldbjørg Ingen klubb 6:07.10 1:50.54
28 2197 Hope, Randi Hoff Weatherford Spo 6:08.31 1:52.15
29 2196 Hompland, Oddrun Sus Bil 6:13.20 1:57.04
30 2200 Lia, Dagmar Klinikken 6:19.52 2:03.36
31 2190 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Sus Bil 6:19.59 2:03.43
32 2201 Mygland, Åse Ingen klubb 6:21.49 2:05.33
33 2291 Johansen, May Britt H. Ingen klubb 6:26.17 2:10.01
34 2214 Sørensen, Torill Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:29.52 2:13.36
35 2212 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 6:52.13 2:35.57
36 2216 Undheim, Asbjørg Ingen klubb 6:55.07 2:38.51
37 2299 Hole, Hosaas Sigrunn Bokn IL 7:12.39 2:56.23

Kvinner 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2219 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:53.11  
2 2220 Hestness, Ingrid Westvik Stavanger kommune BIL 4:57.15 0:04.04
3 2282 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:32.03 0:38.52
4 2218 Hanstad, Anne Mathilde Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:32.14 0:39.03
5 2223 Langfeldt, Tone Sem Total 5:35.12 0:42.01
6 2221 Kittelsen, Evelyn Knaben IL 5:44.19 0:51.08
7 2272 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 5:49.42 0:56.31
8 2224 Myre, Gunnbjørg Sirdal skilag 5:54.15 1:01.04
9 2294 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvås IL 5:55.16 1:02.05
10 2290 Rødland, Anne Kristine Egersund skiforening 6:26.46 1:33.35
11 2222 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvås IL 6:28.48 1:35.37

Kvinner 15-16 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2286 Sangesland, Ingvild Øvrebø IL 4:30.33  
2 2001 Fossfjell, Therese Gjesdal Skiskyt 4:47.42 0:17.09
3 2263 Håland, Helene Salte Kverneland Ski 4:51.26 0:20.53
4 2002 Løvland, Astri Helen Moi IL 5:09.30 0:38.57

Kvinner 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2231 Pedersen, Anne Marie Ingen klubb 4:53.15  
2 2226 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:05.33 0:12.18
3 2227 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 5:24.43 0:31.28
4 2225 Bringsdal, Aggi Ingen klubb 5:34.52 0:41.37
5 2232 Aaslid, Helga Hå kommune BIL 6:04.15 1:11.00

Menn 15-16 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3023 Thele, Joar Andreas Flekkefjord Kaj 3:14.54  
2 3002 Andreassen, Kjartan Gjesdal IL 3:29.56 0:15.02
3 3544 Elieson, Markus Oddersjaa SSK 3:38.42 0:23.48
4 3009 Jansen, Thomas Brattebø Sandnes IL 3:42.04 0:27.10
5 3025 Vagle, Anders Haver Sandnes IL 3:45.31 0:30.37
6 3405 Steinsland, John Olav Øvrebø IL 3:47.50 0:32.56
7 3404 Steinsland, Daniel Øvrebø IL 3:47.52 0:32.58
8 3406 Vestøl, Olav Vegårshei IL 3:49.56 0:35.02
9 3402 Nygårdseter, Bjørnar Vegårshei IL 3:51.43 0:36.49
10 3542 Aas-Lyngby, Andreas Vindbjart IL 3:52.20 0:37.26
11 3020 Paulsen, Endre Hauge Aarbakke BIL 3:52.26 0:37.32
12 3538 Mushom, Håkon Lyngdal IL 3:54.42 0:39.48
13 3500 Hagen, Eirik Skuterud IL Vindbjart 3:57.35 0:42.41
14 3004 Fjeldheim, Dag Erik Gjesdal IL 4:04.28 0:49.34
15 3026 Hennig, Erlend Widerøe Hjelmeland IL 4:12.03 0:57.09
16 3016 Nilsen, Rolf Erik Sirdal skilag 4:15.19 1:00.25
17 3005 Fossfjell, Andreas Gjesdal Skiskyt 4:15.31 1:00.37
18 3503 Myrstad, Martin Øvrebø IL 4:20.01 1:05.07
19 3403 Sangesland, Arild Øvrebø IL 4:23.28 1:08.34
20 3012 Løvland, Magnus Moi IL 4:25.47 1:10.53
21 3003 Breilid, Vetle Bjelland IL 4:27.20 1:12.26
22 3401 Larsen, Stian Brastad Oddersjaa SSK 4:27.31 1:12.37
23 3021 Stokke, Trygve Rosseland Åseral IL 4:28.14 1:13.20
24 3010 Laugaland, Kjell Hjelmeland IL 4:29.30 1:14.36
25 3015 Neverdahl, Jan Petter Dnb NOR 4:30.21 1:15.27
26 3491 Hovland, Ruben Gyland IL 4:41.35 1:26.41
27 3399 Eriksen, Simon Harkmark Il 4:43.16 1:28.22
28 3471 Askildsen, Erlend MHI 4:44.25 1:29.31
29 3019 Olsen, Morten Flekkefjord Kaj 4:46.55 1:32.01
30 3006 Harbo, Johannes Gyland IL 4:49.04 1:34.10
31 3018 Olsen, Daniel Flekkefjord Kaj 4:59.59 1:45.05
32 3001 Anderssen, Viktor Hamre Moi IL 5:01.51 1:46.57
33 3007 Håland, Erik Gjesdal Skiskyt 5:12.04 1:57.10
34 3011 Løvland, Arne Martin Moi IL 5:12.16 1:57.22
35 3400 Larsen, Sindre Kristiansand kajakklubb 5:12.51 1:57.57
36 3398 Bendixen, Dag Sundsvik Sandnes Ulf 5:13.47 1:58.53
37 3490 Vinningland, Jøran Helleland IL 5:22.13 2:07.19
38 3013 Martin, Glen Bjelland IL 5:49.25 2:34.31
39 3022 Strøm, Jon Velure Eni Norge 5:51.10 2:36.16
40 3027 Øyslebø, Erlend Marnardal IL 6:14.55 3:00.01
41 3014 Mattingsdal, Ole Matningsdal IL 7:06.52 3:51.58
42 3008 Håland, Vigleik Matningsdal IL 7:22.05 4:07.11

Menn 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3063 Stokke, Eivind Rosseland Åseral Il/team 3:18.04  
2 3034 Døble, Andreas Oddersjaa SSK 3:20.38 0:02.34
3 3062 Steinsland, Gjermund Vindbjart/team 3:21.57 0:03.53
4 3068 Undeland, Eirik Otra IL 3:27.04 0:09.00
5 3047 Kallhovd, Tom Andreas Otra IL 3:29.15 0:11.11
6 3061 Skjærpe, Nicolai Sandnes IL 3:31.23 0:13.19
7 3048 Konradsen, Kjartan Torpsta Vindbjart IL 3:32.11 0:14.07
8 3543 Elieson, Morten Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.25 0:14.21
9 3073 Østerhus, Gunnstein Tryggheim Vgs 3:32.27 0:14.23
10 3474 Ingebrigtsen, Marius Tromsø skikl 3:37.07 0:19.03
11 3464 Lunde, Jonas Hauken IL 3:39.36 0:21.32
12 3069 Vagle, Bernhard Haver Sandnes IL 3:44.48 0:26.44
13 3033 Byberg, Bjørnar Sola IL 3:59.51 0:41.47
14 3495 Aamodt, Simen Sandnes IL 4:01.53 0:43.49
15 3412 Skåland, Kristian Moi IL 4:02.45 0:44.41
16 3411 Pedersen, Andreas Mathings Farsund Svømmek 4:04.40 0:46.36
17 3499 Vangstad, Knut Olav Vegårshei IL 4:07.16 0:49.12
18 3032 Bore, Tor Takle FK Vidar 4:11.03 0:52.59
19 3054 Mæhle, Henning MIL 4:12.07 0:54.03
20 3067 Svendal, Fredrik Sandnes IL 4:15.52 0:57.48
21 3050 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Ingen klubb 4:17.03 0:58.59
22 3049 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kvernaland Ski 4:19.04 1:01.00
23 3071 Wiborg, Vegard Sjurseike Madla IL 4:21.17 1:03.13
24 3031 Bjørheim, Simon MIL 4:26.14 1:08.10
25 3037 Espedal, Klaus Klausen Stavanger O-klubb 4:27.52 1:09.48
26 3056 Owren, Øystein Mjølhus Madla IL 4:37.01 1:18.57
27 3057 Pedersen, Sondre Malde Intersp. Amfi M 4:40.44 1:22.40
28 3029 Albert, Haakon Krsand Rokl 4:40.52 1:22.48
29 3035 Eidså, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:47.05 1:29.01
30 3055 Nødland, Mathias Dirdal IL 4:50.33 1:32.29
31 3476 Skretting, Ådne Magnus Viga Viga Il 4:52.51 1:34.47
32 3028 Albert, Espen Ingen klubb 4:56.40 1:38.36
33 3407 Gard, Henrik Hagetrø Talgje Il 4:58.07 1:40.03
34 3515 Loug, Sindre Staal Jørpeland 4:58.15 1:40.11
35 3121 Lohne, Olav Nilsen Søgne Skiklubb 5:03.06 1:45.02
36 3042 Gyland, Torstein Gyland IL 5:03.27 1:45.23
37 3038 Fuglestad, Marius Fuglestad Bygg 5:03.28 1:45.24
38 3052 Mangseth, Christian Ingen klubb 5:06.27 1:48.23
39 3460 Kleiven, Andreas IL Skjoldar 5:10.25 1:52.21
40 3060 Skavikmo, Harald Kristiansand Ro 5:11.21 1:53.17
41 3065 Sundal, Thomas Madla IL 5:19.48 2:01.44
42 3041 Grønsund, Ørjan Mydland Lister Fk 5:20.09 2:02.05
43 3075 Åtland, Morten Lister Fk 5:24.06 2:06.02
44 3410 Jåbekk, Lars IL Giv-Akt 5:26.07 2:08.03
45 3043 Hebnes, Sondre Lerstøl Ail 5:29.47 2:11.43
46 3072 Øina, Salve Iveland IL 5:30.56 2:12.52
47 3064 Stredet, Sander Jåttå Vgs 5:34.31 2:16.27
48 3044 Helmen, Eirik Ingen klubb 5:35.42 2:17.38
49 3045 Hodnebrog, Kjetil Rygene IL 5:37.37 2:19.33
50 3413 Søyland, Eiliv Tryggheim Vgs 5:39.06 2:21.02
51 3408 Hansen, Henrik Kristiansand Ro 5:41.28 2:23.24
52 3462 Tørressen, Paul Kristian Ingen klubb 5:53.58 2:35.54
53 3556 Kjellby, Peter Mandalskameratene 6:02.11 2:44.07
54 3030 Andersen, Benjamin Møbelmiljø As 6:15.47 2:57.43
55 3039 Førsvoll, Atle Gabrielsen Jåttå-Vgs/hsk 6:20.45 3:02.41
56 3059 Salvesen, Pål Møbelmiljø As 6:34.00 3:15.56
57 3036 Emmelthun, Lars Møbelmiljø As 6:34.01 3:15.57
58 3555 Karlsen, Aleksander Ingen klubb 6:34.48 3:16.44
59 3046 Holmen, Håvar Ingen klubb 6:48.11 3:30.07
- 3074 Østrem, Christian Hundvåg Fotball BRUTT
- 3409 Homme, Kjetil Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3087 Kvarstein, Lars Eivind Ingen klubb 3:38.47  
2 3088 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 3:44.30 0:05.43
3 3545 Strømsøye, Simen Torridal Il 3:49.28 0:10.41
4 3091 Røgenes, Øyvind Erfjord IL 3:56.57 0:18.10
5 3085 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL 4:03.26 0:24.39
6 3093 Tveit, Anders Birkenes IL 4:16.43 0:37.56
7 3079 Eggebø, Andreas Ingen klubb 4:29.18 0:50.31
8 3082 Garpestad, Ivar Lye IL 4:29.25 0:50.38
9 3086 Høydal, Henrik Øksnevad Lyse BIL 4:39.02 1:00.15
10 3551 Viken, Jens Kristoffer Ingen klubb 4:41.56 1:03.09
11 3076 Andersen, Endre Ingen klubb 4:44.49 1:06.02
12 3083 Grøsfjell, Bjørnar Helleland IL 4:49.26 1:10.39
13 3090 Oseland, Sigmund Ingen klubb 5:07.56 1:29.09
14 3498 Skårland, Sveinar Hetland og Hetland 5:11.42 1:32.55
15 3092 Skarpenes, Tom Erik Hidra Fk 5:15.44 1:36.57
16 3078 Dåsvatn, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:24.51 1:46.04
17 3077 Apeland, Jørgen Aarbakke BIL 5:34.09 1:55.22
18 3081 Feedt, Eirik Ingen klubb 5:35.58 1:57.11
19 3095 Aadland, Aadne Ingen klubb 5:36.07 1:57.20
20 3089 Nevland, Karl Fjelde Gudfaren 5:36.41 1:57.54
21 3084 Helland, Øyvind Aarbakke BIL 5:39.30 2:00.43
22 3094 Viste, Karsten Ingen klubb 6:39.02 3:00.15
23 3479 Jonassen, John Arne Kreatel As Bil 7:03.18 3:24.31
- 3480 Vik, Kjartan Ellingsen Kreatel As Bil BRUTT

Menn 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3104 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 3:34.29  
2 3416 Engseth, Lars Conocophillips 3:35.42 0:01.13
3 3135 Toverud, Jens-Ole Ingen klubb 3:36.57 0:02.28
4 3133 Svihus, Rune Frøyland Ski 3:49.52 0:15.23
5 3098 Bjelland, Hans Arne Aarbakke BIL 3:53.44 0:19.15
6 3485 Lindgren, Sigbjørn Nokevje Helgen IL 3:56.00 0:21.31
7 3106 Grytten, Christoffer G. Flekkefjord sykkelklubb 4:02.53 0:28.24
8 3110 Hogstad, Thorstein Bryne Ingen klubb 4:03.38 0:29.09
9 3116 Johnsen, Joakim Konnerud Il 4:05.30 0:31.01
10 3132 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:10.19 0:35.50
11 3113 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Lyse BIL 4:12.46 0:38.17
12 3422 Pedersen, Torstein IL Hjelm 4:15.01 0:40.32
13 3101 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 4:15.18 0:40.49
14 3420 Liland, Ommund Krigsskolen IL 4:16.23 0:41.54
15 3484 Birkeli, Håvard Krik 4:18.02 0:43.33
16 3127 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 4:20.48 0:46.19
17 3107 Haga, Aleksander Joa UIB 4:23.23 0:48.54
18 3417 Gjeruldsen, Henrik Ingen klubb 4:24.30 0:50.01
19 3123 Madland, Simon Krik 4:25.09 0:50.40
20 3561 Varhaug, Anders Ingen klubb 4:25.16 0:50.47
21 3128 Rysstad, Lars Rirud Ingen klubb 4:26.20 0:51.51
22 3097 Birkeland, Tor Christian Moi IL 4:26.43 0:52.14
23 3137 Vinjerud, Ivar Bi Bergen 4:27.10 0:52.41
24 3124 Midbrød, Anders Ingen klubb 4:29.24 0:54.55
25 3418 Grasaas, Erik Ingen klubb 4:32.23 0:57.54
26 3130 Steinmoen, Lasse Ingen klubb 4:38.26 1:03.57
27 3134 Tjensvoll, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 4:43.26 1:08.57
28 3563 Larsen, Roger Helge Ingen klubb 4:47.43 1:13.14
29 3117 Kloster, Bård Tasta 4:51.13 1:16.44
30 3419 Laugaland, Terje IL Hjelm 4:51.18 1:16.49
31 3108 Halsne, Espen Andre Halsnøy Il 4:56.38 1:22.09
32 3557 Tveit, Jon Birkenes IL 5:03.39 1:29.10
33 3136 Tveten, Ole Kristian Krik 5:09.05 1:34.36
34 3562 Søyland, Jonas Ingen klubb 5:11.57 1:37.28
35 3138 Vistnes, Erik Rogaland Elektr 5:16.57 1:42.28
36 3112 Høivik, Tor Kristian Ingen klubb 5:18.18 1:43.49
37 3111 Horve, Svein Joar Yit Building Sy 5:25.06 1:50.37
38 3103 Egaas, Morten Fjotland IL 5:28.39 1:54.10
39 3131 Strømstad, Jørgen Ingen klubb 5:29.56 1:55.27
40 3115 Johannessen, Christoffer Ingen klubb 5:34.45 2:00.16
41 3469 Refseth, Eivind Rognes IL 5:40.51 2:06.22
42 3423 Salvesen, Daniel Fløy 5:46.03 2:11.34
43 3109 Hamre, Sturle Ingen klubb 5:48.13 2:13.44
44 3467 Hustveit, Trond Ingen klubb 5:55.46 2:21.17
45 3125 Olsen, Tor Erik Ingen klubb 5:55.54 2:21.25
46 3421 Nicolaysen, Vegard Ingen klubb 5:56.40 2:22.11
47 3120 Lohne, Joar N. Søgne Skiklubb 5:57.51 2:23.22
48 3122 Madland, Kim Andre Ingen klubb 6:05.50 2:31.21
49 3100 Breiland, Andreas Sagadal Rogaland Elektr 6:06.04 2:31.35
50 3141 Østerhus, Sven Jøssenfjorden 6:06.46 2:32.17
51 3114 Idland, Geir Block Berge Byg 6:07.37 2:33.08
52 3546 Bjørkenes, Are Holum IL 6:15.00 2:40.31
53 3550 Sandsmark, Bjørnar Andre KRIK Hye 6:34.38 3:00.09
54 3140 Østerberg, Vidar Ingen klubb 6:52.29 3:18.00
- 3105 Fjellheim, Ole Matningsdal IL BRUTT

Menn 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3191 Søraas, Ivar Håkon SR-Bank BIL 3:26.38  
2 3162 Houge-Thiis, Aage Jåttå Vgs 3:27.36 0:00.58
3 3161 Homme, Stian Knaben IL 3:28.02 0:01.24
4 3194 Ueland, Øyvind S. Helleland IL 3:31.39 0:05.01
5 3193 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:34.35 0:07.57
6 3163 Håland, Torfinn Ge Healthcare 3:39.33 0:12.55
7 3147 Daling, Arild Aker Solutions 3:49.44 0:23.06
8 3482 Dalen, Grunde Statens Vegvesen BIL 3:50.35 0:23.57
9 3154 Fjermestad, Frode Tdc Bil 3:52.34 0:25.56
10 3146 Bøen, Christian Wiig Kristiansand Cy 3:52.49 0:26.11
11 3175 Omdal, Jon Terje Sokndal Ik 3:55.06 0:28.28
12 3425 Bakken, Yngvar Iveland IL 3:58.11 0:31.33
13 3530 Hatfield, Gudbrand Shell Bil 3:59.25 0:32.47
14 3168 Klungtveit, Jarle Eni Norge 4:03.01 0:36.23
15 3172 Mjåland, Kristian Oddersjaa SSK 4:05.57 0:39.19
16 3157 Hannisdal, Olav Ingen klubb 4:15.07 0:48.29
17 3155 Gaudestad, Haakon National Oilwel 4:16.21 0:49.43
18 3145 Bjørheim, Lars Kristian Petoro Aktiv 4:16.35 0:49.57
19 3196 Westre, Kjetil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:17.20 0:50.42
20 3152 Finnseth, Erlend Andreas Consto 4:18.47 0:52.09
21 3184 Stueli, Nils Arne Gyland IL 4:22.46 0:56.08
22 3170 Lima, Livar Statoil Hydro BIL 4:25.45 0:59.07
23 3541 Brandsdal, Bjarte Otra IL 4:28.46 1:02.08
24 3164 Haaland, Sindre Øvrum Ingen klubb 4:29.49 1:03.11
25 3176 Pedersen, Håkon Sunde Ingen klubb 4:31.07 1:04.29
26 3525 Toreide, Nag conoco Phillips 4:32.00 1:05.22
27 3186 Surdal, Hans Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:32.36 1:05.58
28 3473 Vormeland, Erik Ingen klubb 4:33.10 1:06.32
29 3526 Tungland, Roar Ingen klubb 4:34.13 1:07.35
30 3465 Døble, Oddmund Hennestad Vigemostad IL 4:35.21 1:08.43
31 3179 Roland, Espen Krik 4:35.30 1:08.52
32 3524 Espedal, Morten K. Fiskå IF 4:36.51 1:10.13
33 3177 Pritchard-Davies, Christian Ingeniørservice P og B 4:39.55 1:13.17
34 3187 Særsten, Vidar Total 4:44.53 1:18.15
35 3150 Eikaas, Daniel Ingen klubb 4:45.51 1:19.13
36 3475 Bakken, Geir Ove Krik 4:47.11 1:20.33
37 3470 Mork, Torgeir Hetland og Hetland AS 4:49.23 1:22.45
38 3199 Åsland, Trond Harry Åseral IL 4:51.24 1:24.46
39 3195 Undheim, Sven Undheim IL 4:51.26 1:24.48
40 3153 Finsland, Rune Søgne Skiklubb 4:52.00 1:25.22
41 3149 Egaas, Sverre Fjotland IL 4:53.32 1:26.54
42 3183 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:53.49 1:27.11
43 3144 Anundsen, Thorgeir Ingen klubb 4:54.24 1:27.46
44 3429 Haarr, Gunnar Roxar BIL 4:56.52 1:30.14
45 3169 Kverme, Håkon Gjensidige Fors 4:57.10 1:30.32
46 3494 Aarrestad, Rolv Erik Ingen klubb 4:58.18 1:31.40
47 3431 Lislevand, Svein Otra IL 4:58.22 1:31.44
48 3182 Singstad, Christoffer Ingen klubb 4:59.06 1:32.28
49 3165 Jacobsen, Christian SR-Bank BIL 5:00.31 1:33.53
50 3198 Østerhus, John Olav T. Stangeland 5:03.13 1:36.35
51 3519 Aksnes, Karl Inge Team kommune 5:05.55 1:39.17
52 3486 Rasmussen, Kristian Ingen klubb 5:17.06 1:50.28
53 3167 Kjellevold, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:21.24 1:54.46
54 3549 Paulsen, Steinar Team Bygg 5:21.59 1:55.21
55 3142 Alstveit, Hans Magne Finnøy IL 5:26.19 1:59.41
56 3158 Hollund, Kjetil Smedvig Bil 5:30.05 2:03.27
57 3197 Willemsen, Axel Myhre WME BIL 5:32.48 2:06.10
58 3174 Nisja, Sven Erik Ingen klubb 5:34.40 2:08.02
59 3156 Haddeland, Andreas Aker Solutions 5:35.02 2:08.24
60 3432 Reinhardt, Bernt Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:37.48 2:11.10
61 3435 Særheim, Sindre Bogafjell Il 5:39.27 2:12.49
62 3509 Bratseth, Arne Aker Soloutions BIL 5:54.46 2:28.08
63 3185 Støylen, Sigurd K. Søgne Skiklubb 5:58.16 2:31.38
64 3487 Haugland, Henning Rød Ingen klubb 6:07.57 2:41.19
65 3159 Holmen, Asle Jonas Søgne Skiklubb 6:08.35 2:41.57
66 3434 Syvertsen, Rune Ingen klubb 6:13.12 2:46.34
67 3188 Sæstad, Tarald Sandnes kommune BIL 6:17.26 2:50.48
68 3166 Jacobsen, Fredrik Låmiboys 6:25.09 2:58.31
69 3143 Anundsen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 6:50.20 3:23.42
70 3151 Fedeler, Arne Mulen 6:52.51 3:26.13
71 3190 Sørensen, Henrik Søgne Skiklubb 7:07.07 3:40.29
- 3427 Fjellheim, Erik Hamstad BRUTT

Menn 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3275 Østhus, Jon Håkon Dirdal IL 3:35.24  
2 3497 Augustsson, Johan Henrik Vegårshei IL 3:36.27 0:01.03
3 3222 Gundersen, Jostein KCK 3:42.56 0:07.32
4 3218 Fosså, Stian Finingen IL 3:43.57 0:08.33
5 3564 Thygesen, Einar AE BIL 3:48.03 0:12.39
6 3441 Håland, Sven Sus Bil 3:48.17 0:12.53
7 3217 Follerås, Frode Ingen klubb 3:49.30 0:14.06
8 3269 Varhaug, Gunstein Aarbakke BIL 3:49.36 0:14.12
9 3565 Sigurdsen, Svenn Inge Pwc 3:52.05 0:16.41
10 3223 Gundersen, Kenneth Bryne FK 3:52.35 0:17.11
11 3239 Kristensen, Kenneth Knaben IL 3:54.49 0:19.25
12 3253 Nygaard, Dagfinn Ingen klubb 3:57.24 0:22.00
13 3531 Nessa, Jan procamp.no 4:04.06 0:28.42
14 3540 Støm, Tor Øyvind Vindbjart IL 4:06.45 0:31.21
15 3215 Fasseland, Pål Stakkhaugens 4:08.09 0:32.45
16 3263 Svendsen, Torbjørn Finingen IL 4:08.28 0:33.04
17 3537 Eie, Roar conoco Phillips 4:10.32 0:35.08
18 3213 Eie, Trond Victor Statoil Hydro BIL 4:10.33 0:35.09
19 3220 Gjesdal, Bjarte Ingen klubb 4:17.30 0:42.06
20 3259 Slettebø, Morten Rogaland politidistrikt 4:17.45 0:42.21
21 3439 Haugen, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:18.28 0:43.04
22 3558 Haugen, Tor Erling Otra IL 4:19.21 0:43.57
23 3248 Løvås, Jostein Vaulen Okl 4:20.10 0:44.46
24 3224 Hageland, Rolf Stakkhaugens 4:20.26 0:45.02
25 3254 Pedersen, Stig Dalane Sykleklubb 4:20.49 0:45.25
26 3440 Husveg, Reinert Ingen klubb 4:24.33 0:49.09
27 3240 Kristiansen, Alf Åge T. Stangeland 4:25.19 0:49.55
28 3232 Høivik, Jonas Førre Ingen klubb 4:26.46 0:51.22
29 3264 Svensen, Torgrim Statoil Hydro BIL 4:29.27 0:54.03
30 3527 Furumo, Asle Strand vgs 4:29.44 0:54.20
31 3514 Gundersen, Sindre Søgne Skiklubb 4:31.32 0:56.08
32 3251 Nesheim, Arne Odfjelldrilling 4:31.51 0:56.27
33 3212 Egedahl, Erik Finningen Il 4:33.35 0:58.11
34 3256 Refsnes, Dag Otra IL 4:33.36 0:58.12
35 3468 Bjerkreim, Oddvar Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:34.02 0:58.38
36 3235 Lund, Ole Martin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:34.08 0:58.44
37 3231 Holtskog, Alf-Helge Ingen klubb 4:34.35 0:59.11
38 3533 Johnsen, Eirik Sande Sparebank 4:34.47 0:59.23
39 3237 Kleppe, Lars Kåre Sus Bil 4:37.36 1:02.12
40 3446 Schei, Andreas Ingen klubb 4:39.35 1:04.11
41 3528 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 4:44.02 1:08.38
42 3271 Vehusheia, Torstein Vehusheia Arkit 4:44.32 1:09.08
43 3244 Lindberg, Bjørn Statoil Hydro BIL 4:44.33 1:09.09
44 3466 Skrettingland-Haarr, Per K Ingen klubb 4:47.01 1:11.37
45 3255 Rannestad, Arne Lyse BIL 4:47.18 1:11.54
46 3245 Johnsen, Svein Inge Mcp 4:47.42 1:12.18
47 3554 Kvamme, Øystein Sola Flystasjon 4:51.09 1:15.45
48 3518 Eikum, Thomas Schanke Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:52.19 1:16.55
49 3228 Hellum, Frode Ingen klubb 4:54.11 1:18.47
50 3236 Kjetilstad, Bjarne Team Kjetilstad 4:55.27 1:20.03
51 3203 Barstad, Bjørn Sus Bil 4:59.27 1:24.03
52 3504 Ørum, Stig Søgne Skiklubb 5:01.02 1:25.38
53 3261 Solhaug, Arve Ingen klubb 5:01.44 1:26.20
54 3206 Bræk, Sigmund Sr Bank Bil 5:01.45 1:26.21
55 3214 Espedal, Sigurd Forsand IL 5:01.47 1:26.23
56 3234 Johnsen, Svei Joar Auglænd Sus Bil 5:02.28 1:27.04
57 3437 Figved, Lars Magne Ingen klubb 5:02.29 1:27.05
58 3436 Anda, Jan-Arild Bryne Ck 5:02.34 1:27.10
59 3548 Støle, Tom Arild Kvås IL 5:03.19 1:27.55
60 3262 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Flekkefjord Kaj 5:03.32 1:28.08
61 3227 Helland, Tord Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:03.51 1:28.27
62 3249 Midbrød, Leif Cap Gemini 5:06.12 1:30.48
63 3241 Kyllingstad, Sondre Nordbohus 5:11.33 1:36.09
64 3200 Albertsen, Tron M-I SWACO BIL 5:19.33 1:44.09
65 3529 Lindland, Kjartan H.I.L 5:19.39 1:44.15
66 3496 Løyning, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:20.50 1:45.26
67 3266 Taban, Nicolas Eni Norge 5:21.57 1:46.33
68 3246 Lura, Bengt Ingen klubb 5:23.27 1:48.03
69 3207 Chruickshank, Thomas Statoil Hydro BIL 5:24.12 1:48.48
70 3209 Dalheim, Even Statoil Hydro BIL 5:25.04 1:49.40
71 3210 Danielsen, Helge Il Opp & Fram 5:29.07 1:53.43
72 3229 Herabakke, Jon Anders Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:29.23 1:53.59
73 3258 Sande, Stian Ingen klubb 5:30.10 1:54.46
74 3516 Heien, Ingvar Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:33.25 1:58.01
75 3539 Ruenes, Thomas Vindbjart IL 5:34.55 1:59.31
76 3216 Figved, Tommy Hamstad 5:35.46 2:00.22
77 3252 Nilsen, Espen Sundet Aker Solutions 5:36.48 2:01.24
78 3243 Lindanger, Rhoar Statoil Hydro BIL 5:38.58 2:03.34
79 3242 Lampe, Håvard Eni Norge 5:39.22 2:03.58
80 3257 Risa, Sigvald Matningsdal IL 5:41.12 2:05.48
81 3274 Wold, Trond Eni Norge 5:41.49 2:06.25
82 3238 Knudsen, Erik Randaberg Kommune BIL 5:43.08 2:07.44
83 3221 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:53.02 2:17.38
84 3472 Rosseland, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:54.05 2:18.41
85 3226 Hauge, Edvin Water Mist Engineering 6:00.07 2:24.43
86 3219 Fuglestad, Martin Egil Ingen klubb 6:02.26 2:27.02
87 3445 Rosengren, Christian Rene Sus Bil 6:03.06 2:27.42
88 3268 Undersrud, Erling Sus Bil 6:07.15 2:31.51
89 3273 Wold, Sindre Eni Norge 6:18.23 2:42.59
90 3443 Noble, Trond William Ingen klubb 6:19.12 2:43.48
91 3267 Tjåland, Johan Matningsdal IL 7:55.13 4:19.49

Menn 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3492 Sines, Helge Vegårshei IL 3:26.07  
2 3382 Tonstad, Hans Rune Ingen klubb 3:26.41 0:00.34
3 3534 Sunde, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 3:29.21 0:03.14
4 3277 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 3:29.57 0:03.50
5 3507 Fossli, Rune Ingen klubb 3:34.29 0:08.22
6 3368 Rønningen, Bent Ove Kvernaland Ski 3:35.33 0:09.26
7 3342 Lervik, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 3:38.58 0:12.51
8 3454 Salthaug, Rune Agder Energi BIL 3:41.34 0:15.27
9 3457 Tomren, Lasse Ingen klubb 3:42.59 0:16.52
10 3314 Helgø, Johan A. Ingen klubb 3:47.28 0:21.21
11 3355 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 3:48.03 0:21.56
12 3311 Haugen, Ted Gunnar Otra IL 3:49.23 0:23.16
13 3321 Hjelmen, Bjarte Krokhøl IL 3:50.15 0:24.08
14 3374 Solhøi, Rune Søgne Skiklubb 3:51.11 0:25.04
15 3297 Farstad, Jan Roger Knaben IL 3:52.29 0:26.22
16 3458 Vagle, Arne Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:52.44 0:26.37
17 3336 Kvandal, Petter Baker Hughes In 3:53.29 0:27.22
18 3338 Kvæven, Tore Sirdal skilag 3:53.46 0:27.39
19 3307 Halsne, Kåre Rogaland Elektr 3:53.58 0:27.51
20 3364 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil Hydro BIL 3:54.14 0:28.07
21 3358 Paulsen, Knut Erik Valle IL 3:54.23 0:28.16
22 3283 Birkeland, Dag Statoil Hydro BIL 3:55.01 0:28.54
23 3365 Risa, Ingvar Nærbø IL 3:55.12 0:29.05
24 3483 Gjedrem, Jan Inge Vigemostad IL 3:55.29 0:29.22
25 3295 Falkeid, Morten Sus Bil 3:55.47 0:29.40
26 3463 Skog, Magne Agder Energi BIL 3:56.14 0:30.07
27 3280 Arnesen, Dag Statoil Hydro BIL 3:57.51 0:31.44
28 3287 Bomo, Stein Smil Bil 3:59.15 0:33.08
29 3300 Finnseth, Ørjan Talisman Energy 4:00.25 0:34.18
30 3292 Eggebø, Alf Kåre Dirdal IL 4:01.06 0:34.59
31 3339 Kvåle, Terje Eiken IL 4:02.50 0:36.43
32 3302 Fossan, Stian Hsk/siemens 4:03.56 0:37.49
33 3343 Lie, Dagfinn B. Siem Offshore 4:04.11 0:38.04
34 3293 Ekeland, Sigve Statoil Hydro BIL 4:04.23 0:38.16
35 3349 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:05.13 0:39.06
36 3320 Hinna, Johnny Belltech Comput 4:05.29 0:39.22
37 3385 Tunge, Geir Helge Hovden SK 4:05.31 0:39.24
38 3294 Enersgård, Bengt Rogalands Avis 4:06.46 0:40.39
39 3373 Solheim, Lars Petter Solheim Langdis 4:06.59 0:40.52
40 3488 Askland, Eivind Mykland IL 4:07.00 0:40.53
41 3350 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 4:07.43 0:41.36
42 3535 Vogstad, Klaus Agder Energi BIL 4:08.36 0:42.29
43 3394 Ødegaard, Håvard Ingen klubb 4:09.45 0:43.38
44 3299 Finnseth, Nils Stian Sørreisa Il 4:12.23 0:46.16
45 3521 Øfstaas, Nils Bjørnar Gjesdal IL 4:13.58 0:47.51
46 3298 Fauske, Terje Ingen klubb 4:14.53 0:48.46
47 3448 Espedal, Terje Kverneland Ski 4:15.29 0:49.22
48 3508 Husveg, Jostein Varhaug IL 4:15.42 0:49.35
49 3455 Solland, Sindre Ingen klubb 4:15.43 0:49.36
50 3384 Trydal, Trond Morgan Bykle IL 4:15.48 0:49.41
51 3310 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Sirdal skilag 4:15.57 0:49.50
52 3502 Flaten, Svein Trygve Vegårshei IL 4:17.01 0:50.54
53 3303 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:17.21 0:51.14
54 3284 Birkeland, Trond Conocophillips 4:17.29 0:51.22
55 3478 Hilde, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 4:19.27 0:53.20
56 3276 Alhaug, Petter Mev 4:20.07 0:54.00
57 3334 Korneliussen, Jan Åsensenteret Bi 4:20.20 0:54.13
58 3306 Gulliksen, Arne Wintershall Nor 4:21.05 0:54.58
59 3354 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 4:21.46 0:55.39
60 3449 Hauge, Jim Eiken IL 4:23.48 0:57.41
61 3501 Nilsen, Håvard Vegårshei IL 4:25.19 0:59.12
62 3359 Pedersen, Knut Rogaland Elektr 4:25.50 0:59.43
63 3282 Berland, Helge Statoil Hydro BIL 4:27.13 1:01.06
64 3397 Østervold, Ørjan Langeneskilen S 4:29.03 1:02.56
65 3453 Ro, Stein Inge Grindheim IL 4:29.22 1:03.15
66 3318 Heradstveit, Ørjan Statoil BIL 4:29.35 1:03.28
67 3330 Kersten, Christian Kristiansand Ro 4:29.50 1:03.43
68 3532 Hetland, Sveinung Klepp Sparebank bil 4:30.06 1:03.59
69 3517 Aksnes, Arne Eigil Klebe IL 4:30.54 1:04.47
70 3536 Berge, Nils Olav Oddersjaa SSK 4:31.44 1:05.37
71 3451 Karlsen, Erik A. M. Ingen klubb 4:33.02 1:06.55
72 3452 Mykland, Are Ingen klubb 4:33.12 1:07.05
73 3313 Hegreberg, Ole Bengt Total 4:33.54 1:07.47
74 3286 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:33.58 1:07.51
75 3513 Skagestad, Tommy Iveland IL 4:35.33 1:09.26
76 3505 Holteberg, Trond Olaf Ingen klubb 4:37.04 1:10.57
77 3367 Rød, Karl-Berge Ingen klubb 4:38.07 1:12.00
78 3552 Risholt, Rolv Helge Sporten Stoa Bil 4:39.01 1:12.54
79 3512 Henningsen, Øystein Krik Arendal 4:39.13 1:13.06
80 3371 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:40.04 1:13.57
81 3522 Lindefjeld, Torleif Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:40.21 1:14.14
82 3363 Reinertsen, Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:40.47 1:14.40
83 3327 Jonassen, Jostein Hommersåk Ibk 4:41.43 1:15.36
84 3377 Syse, Lars Erik Ingen klubb 4:42.02 1:15.55
85 3360 Pedersen, Stian Søgne Skiklubb 4:42.11 1:16.04
86 3308 Haug, Bjørnar Andre Statoil Hydro BIL 4:42.19 1:16.12
87 3329 Juul, Stein Rhoar Bryne Ck 4:43.20 1:17.13
88 3281 Asbjørnsen, Olaf Egersund ok 4:44.02 1:17.55
89 3304 Grannes, Geir Ingen klubb 4:44.16 1:18.09
90 3344 Lillebø, Tore Abb Bil 4:44.44 1:18.37
91 3390 Vardaasen, Morten A. Dsv Road As 4:46.08 1:20.01
92 3388 Tønnessen, Arne Aker Solutions 4:46.54 1:20.47
93 3352 Nøttum, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:47.03 1:20.56
94 3333 Kluge, Roald Ingen klubb 4:47.40 1:21.33
95 3357 Palucha, Jan Vidar Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:47.54 1:21.47
96 3510 Tjøm, Petter Torrey NOV BIL 4:47.55 1:21.48
97 3278 Ankersen, Preben Grimstad Skl 4:50.36 1:24.29
98 3379 Tagholdt, Arne Flekkefjord sykkelklubb 4:50.37 1:24.30
99 3369 Rørvik, Øystein Tk-Skikl 4:52.28 1:26.21
100 3375 Stangborli, Gaute Sandnes kommune BIL 4:53.34 1:27.27
101 3331 Kjetså, Scott Otra IL 4:54.08 1:28.01
102 3547 Lundegaard, Kjell Farsund Il 4:55.10 1:29.03
103 3319 Hetland, Rasmus Hetland Og Hetl 4:55.28 1:29.21
104 3285 Bjerke, Ole Christian Flekkefjord Kaj 4:56.09 1:30.02
105 3316 Helland, Oddgeir Nordbohus 4:56.31 1:30.24
106 3361 Refvem, Pål Ingen klubb 4:56.55 1:30.48
107 3553 Hurvenes, Magne Sporten Stoa Bil 4:57.38 1:31.31
108 3291 Dromnes, Roar Baker Hughes 4:59.36 1:33.29
109 3450 Kalsås, Kolbjørn Spinn Bil 5:00.03 1:33.56
110 3279 Ankersen, Roald Grimstad Skl 5:02.16 1:36.09
111 3395 Øie, Tor Olav Ingen klubb 5:02.25 1:36.18
112 3393 Vigdel, Lars Ragnar Statoil Hydro BIL 5:04.12 1:38.05
113 3348 Meling, Sigve B P 5:04.58 1:38.51
114 3322 Hjelmaas, Trygve Talisman Bil 5:05.59 1:39.52
115 3340 Larsen, Hannu Juhani Ingen klubb 5:07.15 1:41.08
116 3381 Tertnes, Jo Tertnes Allspor 5:11.01 1:44.54
117 3341 Lauvrak, Ole Georg Froland IL 5:12.01 1:45.54
118 3317 Helle, Leif Sigurd Bygland IL 5:17.11 1:51.04
119 3328 Jonassen, Svein-Inge Flekkefjord skilag 5:19.24 1:53.17
120 3353 Olsen, Geir Stavanger Turis 5:19.29 1:53.22
121 3326 Jomaas, Fredrik Luftforsvaret 5:20.27 1:54.20
122 3376 Støle-Hansen, Arne Sauda IL 5:21.01 1:54.54
123 3523 Helgeland, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:24.47 1:58.40
124 3335 Kvaløy, Kåre IL Ny Von 5:25.41 1:59.34
125 3370 Schei, Otto Sirdal skilag 5:36.38 2:10.31
126 3380 Tengesdal, Tom Erik Bjerkreim IL 5:37.49 2:11.42
127 3389 Tønnessen, Roald Søgne Skiklubb 5:39.50 2:13.43
128 3362 Reiersen, Ole Hydro Bil 5:40.45 2:14.38
129 3481 Nordbø, Jan Inge Kreatel As Bil 5:41.18 2:15.11
130 3346 Maudal, Lars Magne Sandnes Taxi 5:41.23 2:15.16
131 3378 Sødal, Terje Ingen klubb 5:43.27 2:17.20
132 3387 Tønnessen, Bjørn Vidar Søgne Skiklubb 5:52.22 2:26.15
133 3391 Vatland, Morten T. Stangeland 5:55.22 2:29.15
134 3559 Formo, Eivind Ingen klubb 5:56.57 2:30.50
135 3560 Helland, Morten Ingen klubb 5:56.58 2:30.51
136 3456 Stangeland, Ole Bernt Ingen klubb 6:00.53 2:34.46
137 3511 Larsen, Tor-Inge Ingen klubb 6:00.59 2:34.52
138 3392 Vatland, Ove T. Stangeland 6:04.16 2:38.09
139 3290 Carlsen, Jørn Andre Statoil Hydro BIL 6:13.03 2:46.56
140 3520 Mehus, Frode Bryne Sykkelklubb 6:28.01 3:01.54
141 3315 Helland, Kjetil Lyse BIL 6:31.43 3:05.36
142 3372 Skaale, Inge Ingen klubb 6:34.04 3:07.57

Menn 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 4130 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra IL 3:11.15  
2 4351 Kristiansen, Einar Vestdrill 3:20.44 0:09.29
3 4138 Aarrestad, Karl Conocophillips 3:25.47 0:14.32
4 4071 Larsen, Jan-Erik Sandnes IL 3:31.47 0:20.32
5 4080 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:32.08 0:20.53
6 4002 Anfinsen, Tor Eirik Conocophillips 3:32.31 0:21.16
7 4061 Kildal, Bjørnar Sandnes Volleyb 3:34.01 0:22.46
8 4350 Koppang, Bård I. Pwc 3:35.40 0:24.25
9 4122 Theriault, Pierre Statoil Hydro BIL 3:38.37 0:27.22
10 4096 Ramsfjell, Alf Terje Nordbohus Sandn 3:40.15 0:29.00
11 4008 Berg, Trygve Statoil Hydro BIL 3:41.33 0:30.18
12 4044 Heier, Eivind Lærerne BIL 3:43.22 0:32.07
13 4022 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 3:44.29 0:33.14
14 4129 Vestøl, Nils John Posten Bil 3:47.10 0:35.55
15 4053 Håland, Einar Bp/ Kverneland 3:47.43 0:36.28
16 4023 Flå, Jostein Høie Ueland 3:48.07 0:36.52
17 4090 Næsheim, Arne Statoil Hydro BIL 3:48.13 0:36.58
18 4356 Sangesland, Terje Øvrebø IL 3:48.45 0:37.30
19 4041 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL 3:49.04 0:37.49
20 4127 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Sandnes IL 3:50.52 0:39.37
21 4052 Høie, Kjell Høie-Ueland 3:51.18 0:40.03
22 4286 Vestøl, Ole Petter Vegårshei IL 3:52.56 0:41.41
23 4016 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 3:53.03 0:41.48
24 4325 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Acergy 3:53.06 0:41.51
25 4049 Homme, John Tomas Iveland IL 3:54.18 0:43.03
26 4346 Holen, Åsmund Vianova Bil 3:54.26 0:43.11
27 4001 Anderssen, Gisle Moi IL 3:56.05 0:44.50
28 4069 Kydland, Terje Varhaug IL 3:58.50 0:47.35
29 4035 Gundersen, Alf Tore Agder Energi BIL 4:00.20 0:49.05
30 4270 Carlsen, Tyge Oddersjaa SSK 4:01.02 0:49.47
31 4110 Skjæveland, John Børge Figgjo IL 4:01.17 0:50.02
32 4133 Øy, Geir Ave Corpus Il 4:04.52 0:53.37
33 4277 Pedersen, Petter Andreas Farsund Svømmek 4:05.06 0:53.51
34 4278 Ravndal, Geir Kvernaland Ski 4:05.40 0:54.25
35 4051 Høgberg, Rune Ingen klubb 4:06.04 0:54.49
36 4311 Voreland, Anstein Euronics 4:07.10 0:55.55
37 4098 Refsland, Espen Kverneland Ski 4:07.26 0:56.11
38 4045 Heradstveit, Tom Sas Klubben 4:07.38 0:56.23
39 4048 Holbæk, Steinar Vindbjart Ski 4:09.27 0:58.12
40 4030 Garstad, Johnny Norsea As 4:09.40 0:58.25
41 4288 Øygarden, Roar Gjerstad IL 4:11.32 1:00.17
42 4064 Kleppan, Tore BP 4:11.56 1:00.41
43 4031 Gilje, Henning Talisman Bil 4:12.01 1:00.46
44 4121 Søyland, Stein Aarbakke BIL 4:13.28 1:02.13
45 4092 Ognedal, Alf Sigurd Bjerkreim IL 4:14.20 1:03.05
46 4089 Nærestad, Per Olav Trauma 4:14.52 1:03.37
47 4315 Ausland, Kjetil Conocophillips 4:16.14 1:04.59
48 4102 Ryan, Ove Harran Il 4:16.56 1:05.41
49 4269 Bråten, Geir Vegårshei IL 4:17.08 1:05.53
50 4118 Sæterstad, Håkon Bykle IL 4:17.16 1:06.01
51 4032 Greibesland, Terje Otra IL 4:17.22 1:06.07
52 4039 Handeland, Ivar Johannes Sauda IL 4:17.38 1:06.23
53 4272 Gjertsen, Agnar Egersund skiforening 4:18.02 1:06.47
54 4126 Tveit , Alf Felleaskjøpet B 4:19.07 1:07.52
55 4056 Jensen, Bård Chr. Eni Norge 4:19.12 1:07.57
56 4004 Askeland, Thor Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:20.25 1:09.10
57 4274 Hovden, Dag Bykle IL 4:20.43 1:09.28
58 4357 Juliebø, Leif Helge Lillesand IL 4:20.48 1:09.33
59 4117 Stokland, Torbjørn Statoil Hydro BIL 4:21.59 1:10.44
60 4285 Tjessheim, Klaus Unison Elektro 4:22.05 1:10.50
61 4135 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Søgne Skiklubb 4:22.17 1:11.02
62 4076 Lund, Kjell Morisbak Statoil Hydro BIL 4:23.53 1:12.38
63 4114 Soltvedt, Bjørn Block Berge Byg 4:24.11 1:12.56
64 4014 Bryne, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:24.46 1:13.31
65 4309 Birkeland, Geir Hægebostad IL 4:25.52 1:14.37
66 4343 Østerhus, Aksel Ingen klubb 4:26.25 1:15.10
67 4332 Vigane, Åge Ingen klubb 4:28.32 1:17.17
68 4037 Gustafsson, Lars-Erik Eni Norge 4:28.38 1:17.23
69 4007 Berg, Ronny National Oilwel 4:29.53 1:18.38
70 4026 Fossfjell, Arne Gjesdal Skiskyt 4:30.20 1:19.05
71 4271 Gailis, Janis Krsand Rokl 4:30.47 1:19.32
72 4084 Nilsen, Geir Statoil Hydro BIL 4:32.40 1:21.25
73 4105 Serck-Hanssen, Sverre Statoil Hydro BIL 4:34.06 1:22.51
74 4100 Reinertsen, Rune Flekkefjord skilag 4:34.34 1:23.19
75 4012 Brovold, Lars Skanska Bil 4:34.54 1:23.39
76 4047 Hjelmeland, Geir Conocophillips 4:35.03 1:23.48
77 4352 Osnes, Per Imås IL 4:35.48 1:24.33
78 4279 Rothschild, Larry Ica Arendal 4:36.18 1:25.03
79 4358 Kaarmo, Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:36.47 1:25.32
80 4040 Harbo, Rune Gyland IL 4:36.53 1:25.38
81 4042 Haugvaldstad, Eivind Rogaland Elektr 4:37.13 1:25.58
82 4050 Huglen, Øystein Lyse BIL 4:38.18 1:27.03
83 4028 Frisvoll, Arvid Ingen klubb 4:39.24 1:28.09
84 4094 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:39.37 1:28.22
85 4093 Olsen, Svein Spangereid IL 4:39.55 1:28.40
86 4011 Bredal, Ole Autronica 4:40.20 1:29.05
87 4364 Ånderå, Sigve Ingen klubb 4:40.56 1:29.41
88 4019 Eggebø, Arnfinn Nærbø IL 4:41.07 1:29.52
89 4099 Refsnes, Odin Åseral IL 4:41.32 1:30.17
90 4006 Bakken, Vegar Intersport Stav 4:41.47 1:30.32
91 4355 Myhre, Vemund National Oilwell 4:42.06 1:30.51
92 4013 Bru, Martin Odfjell 4:43.43 1:32.28
93 4082 Nicolaysen, John GTI 4:43.46 1:32.31
94 4075 Log, Olav Conocophillips 4:45.11 1:33.56
95 4079 Midbrød, Terje Helleland IL 4:45.39 1:34.24
96 4073 Liland, Tor Henning Statoil Hydro BIL 4:46.02 1:34.47
97 4091 Odland, Arne Ingen klubb 4:46.54 1:35.39
98 4020 Eriksen, Morten Willy Søgne Skiklubb 4:47.37 1:36.22
99 1546 Aas-Lyngby, Olav Torridal Il 4:48.25 1:37.10
100 4066 Kongsvik, Ståle Lindesnes Trekkspillklubb 4:49.49 1:38.34
101 4106 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 4:51.35 1:40.20
102 4095 Omlid, Espen Sirdal skilag 4:51.39 1:40.24
103 4021 Espe, Per Ivar Ingen klubb 4:51.50 1:40.35
104 4345 Bjørheim, Gaute MIL 4:52.13 1:40.58
105 4136 Ånestad, Håvard Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:52.34 1:41.19
106 4083 Nilsen, Dag Harald Rk Tekniske 4:52.57 1:41.42
107 4289 Aanesland, Steinar Birkenes IL 4:53.15 1:42.00
108 4072 Leirflåt, Gjermund Norstone Tau 4:53.32 1:42.17
109 4327 Stapnes, Mikal Hellvik Hus 4:53.47 1:42.32
110 4034 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 4:53.53 1:42.38
111 4036 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil Hydro BIL 4:54.46 1:43.31
112 4344 Adams, Colin Staal 4:56.35 1:45.20
113 4134 Aagesen, Erling Moi IL 4:56.59 1:45.44
114 4276 Meland, Steinar Bogafjell Il 4:58.47 1:47.32
115 4113 Sola, Egil Sgs 5:00.18 1:49.03
116 4131 Woldstad, Espen Varhaug IL 5:01.21 1:50.06
117 4062 Kirkeli, Jan Birger K. Egeland Tran 5:01.50 1:50.35
118 4077 Lura, Kurt Inge T. Stangeland 5:01.52 1:50.37
119 4273 Halaas, Eivind Grimstad Skl 5:02.08 1:50.53
120 4005 Bakka, Lars Egil Suldal IL 5:03.36 1:52.21
121 4081 Muller, Christoph Oddersjaa SSK 5:04.56 1:53.41
122 4015 Bystøl, Reidar T. Stangeland 5:06.03 1:54.48
123 4287 Vistnes, Håkon Ingen klubb 5:06.04 1:54.49
124 4115 Stava, John Block Berge Byg 5:06.23 1:55.08
125 4280 Rødland, Trond Inge Dds 5:08.41 1:57.26
126 4024 Folkvord, Sveinung Dnb Nor Asa 5:11.35 2:00.20
127 4107 Skarpeid, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 5:12.34 2:01.19
128 4078 Løining, Bjørn Flekkefjord skilag 5:15.25 2:04.10
129 4057 Johansen, Bent-Ståle Ingen klubb 5:16.53 2:05.38
130 4322 Taraldsen, Tormod Ingen klubb 5:17.04 2:05.49
131 4337 Paulen, Tor Magne Total BIL 5:17.30 2:06.15
132 4341 Skjæveland, Leif Terje Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 5:18.05 2:06.50
133 4326 Vartdal, Erling Multiconsult 5:20.19 2:09.04
134 4027 Fossmark, Gisle Ingen klubb 5:21.02 2:09.47
135 4086 Nordbø, Gunnar Fl.fjord Elektr 5:21.11 2:09.56
136 4058 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirdal Lyse BIL 5:22.40 2:11.25
137 4060 Jåbekk, John Håkon IL Giv-Akt 5:24.40 2:13.25
138 4017 Bøhn, Wilhelm Christopher Sr Bank Bil 5:25.10 2:13.55
139 4104 Seim, Jon Ingen klubb 5:25.38 2:14.23
140 4124 Tjåland, Per Terje Hellvik Il 5:26.21 2:15.06
141 4334 Vigre, Roar Ingen klubb 5:26.39 2:15.24
142 4067 Kvia, Hans Ingvar Aarbakke BIL 5:28.21 2:17.06
143 4010 Bredal, Frode Conocophillips 5:29.07 2:17.52
144 4065 Knutsen, Stig Kaas Søgne Skiklubb 5:29.29 2:18.14
145 4055 Ingebretsen, Roald Arnfinn Palmer Johnson 5:34.28 2:23.13
146 4025 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 5:36.39 2:25.24
147 4139 Aas, Svein Ingen klubb 5:37.01 2:25.46
148 4365 Aas, Olav Vegårshei IL 5:40.33 2:29.18
149 4003 Asheim, Kenneth Lyse BIL 5:41.25 2:30.10
150 4097 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 5:44.02 2:32.47
151 4120 Søiland, Petter Sandnes kommune BIL 5:49.08 2:37.53
152 4038 Halsne, Erling Ingen klubb 5:50.02 2:38.47
153 4046 Hetland, Norman Hetland Og Hetl 5:53.52 2:42.37
154 4068 Kvinnsland, Tor Ingen klubb 5:58.36 2:47.21
155 4103 Salthaug, Albert Søgne Skiklubb 5:59.41 2:48.26
156 4116 Stene, Jak Ingen klubb 6:00.49 2:49.34
157 4101 Rossevatn, Tor Egil Eiken IL 6:01.10 2:49.55
158 4054 Haaland, Trond Sus Bil 6:06.39 2:55.24
159 4281 Sandberg, Steinar Ingen klubb 6:06.49 2:55.34
160 4283 Slettan, Audun Ingen klubb 6:08.08 2:56.53
161 4108 Skartveit, Svein Egil Ingen klubb 6:17.39 3:06.24
162 4029 Føreland, Jarle Ingen klubb 6:27.39 3:16.24
163 4074 Lima, Michael-Charles Baker Hughes 6:38.53 3:27.38
164 4331 Ekeberg, Brynjulf Søgne Skiklubb 6:47.34 3:36.19
165 4043 Haver, Roald Martin Brusand IL 7:02.16 3:51.01
166 4125 Tumert, Rolf Statoil Hydro BIL 7:19.52 4:08.37
167 4009 Bergsagel, Terje Rokl.terje Vike 7:35.13 4:23.58
168 4063 Kjelland, Audun Ingen klubb 7:49.34 4:38.19

Menn 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 4154 Dahlen, Geir BP 3:23.48  
2 4266 Aarlott, Torgeir Aker Solutions 3:25.25 0:01.37
3 4199 Kvæstad, Jan D&F Group Stavanger AS 3:25.32 0:01.44
4 4206 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 3:26.30 0:02.42
5 4156 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:31.12 0:07.24
6 4330 Løvstad, Tommy Mano Consult BIL 3:35.10 0:11.22
7 4142 Angeltveit, Erling Lindehaugen Vgs 3:36.57 0:13.09
8 4291 Djupesland, Rune IL Vindbjart 3:38.16 0:14.28
9 4295 Frydendal, Tor Tvedestrand Tur 3:40.10 0:16.22
10 4216 Næss, Jon Rolf Hovden SK 3:42.30 0:18.42
11 4267 Aas, Harald Otra IL 3:43.03 0:19.15
12 4195 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 3:44.24 0:20.36
13 4328 Strandberg, Ottar Vennesla og omegn ckl 3:44.25 0:20.37
14 4145 Bergan, Ole Vegårshei IL 3:45.00 0:21.12
15 4347 Østerhus, Bjarne Erfjord IL 3:48.31 0:24.43
16 4167 Frøytlog, Geir Egersund ok 3:49.25 0:25.37
17 4207 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Sørco bil 3:51.35 0:27.47
18 4224 Pettersen, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:51.55 0:28.07
19 4157 Dretvik, Svein-Egil Statoil Hydro BIL 3:54.26 0:30.38
20 4185 Hodnebrog, Leif Rygene IL 3:55.21 0:31.33
21 4249 Tjørhom, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:55.34 0:31.46
22 4338 Fossestøl, Bjørn Hernis BIL 3:55.54 0:32.06
23 4180 Haugland, Arild Figgjo IL 3:56.08 0:32.20
24 4184 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Gunnarshaug BIL 3:56.20 0:32.32
25 4238 Smedsgård, Ivar Brusand IL 3:57.10 0:33.22
26 4258 Vestvik, Jostein Statoil Hydro BIL 3:58.06 0:34.18
27 4214 Nevland, Jan Birger Dnb NOR 3:58.35 0:34.47
28 4242 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 3:58.45 0:34.57
29 4223 Osaland, Steinar Tryggheim Vgs 3:59.04 0:35.16
30 4226 Ramse, Egil Otra IL 4:00.42 0:36.54
31 4166 Folstad, Per Gunnar Conocophillips 4:01.01 0:37.13
32 4211 Minde, John-Olav Dirdal IL 4:01.06 0:37.18
33 4320 Tveit, Magne Kreatel As Bil 4:03.03 0:39.15
34 4228 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Ivar bil 4:03.41 0:39.53
35 4340 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Valle IL 4:05.59 0:42.11
36 4235 Skeie, Svein Sus Bil 4:06.02 0:42.14
37 4265 Aamodt, Morten Statoil Hydro BIL 4:06.10 0:42.22
38 4260 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 4:06.16 0:42.28
38 4312 Hetland, Arild Marnardal IL 4:06.16 0:42.28
39 4200 Kydland, Per Chr Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:07.54 0:44.06
40 4354 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal IL 4:08.05 0:44.17
41 4176 Hammer, Helge Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:10.06 0:46.18
42 4162 Eie, Øyvind Aker Solutions 4:11.07 0:47.19
43 4302 Nordby, Eirik Lillesand IL 4:11.17 0:47.29
44 4161 Eidså, Arvid Yit Building Sy 4:12.04 0:48.16
45 4163 Eileraas, Terje Haugesund IL 4:13.15 0:49.27
46 4208 Martin, Ewen Bjelland IL 4:13.50 0:50.02
47 4321 Tengesdal, Even Skarphedin Il 4:13.58 0:50.10
48 4360 Bodsberg, Johan WellPro AS 4:14.08 0:50.20
49 4248 Tengesdal, Tor-Magne PULS Team 4:14.09 0:50.21
50 4253 Torstensen, Tom Conocophillips 4:15.46 0:51.58
51 4197 Kloster, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:16.27 0:52.39
52 4262 Vaaje, Torbjørn Devoteam 4:16.33 0:52.45
53 4241 Steinskog, Willy Dirdal IL 4:16.45 0:52.57
54 4335 Nygård, Geir Krik 4:17.34 0:53.46
55 4243 Stokke, Rune Åseral IL 4:18.50 0:55.02
56 4251 Torgersen, Kjetil Møbelmiljø As 4:19.44 0:55.56
57 4292 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 4:19.48 0:56.00
58 4297 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Farsund Il 4:20.31 0:56.43
59 4244 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:20.34 0:56.46
60 4196 Kimestad, Bård Torridal Il 4:23.23 0:59.35
61 4233 Selle, Per Morten Gjesdal Skiskyt 4:24.24 1:00.36
62 4217 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 4:24.26 1:00.38
63 4170 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Statoil Hydro BIL 4:24.32 1:00.44
64 4359 Svindland, Rune - 4:24.39 1:00.51
65 4304 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 4:24.42 1:00.54
66 4298 Karlsen, James Agderforskning 4:25.10 1:01.22
67 4313 Lenes, Hallgeir Acergy 4:26.38 1:02.50
68 4158 Døble, Olaf Eni Norge 4:27.59 1:04.11
69 4171 Grindland, Jon Ingen klubb 4:28.08 1:04.20
70 4194 Joakimsen, Sigve Ingen klubb 4:28.39 1:04.51
71 4172 Gudmestad, Tron Ingen klubb 4:29.41 1:05.53
72 4202 Lima, Oddbjørn Block Berge Byg 4:29.54 1:06.06
73 4179 Haugen, Torfinn Bykle IL 4:30.31 1:06.43
74 4252 Torheim, Eivind Wintershall Nor 4:30.39 1:06.51
75 4259 Voie, Tolv Krik Arendal 4:30.47 1:06.59
76 4231 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 4:31.35 1:07.47
77 4177 Haneberg, Tor Helge Flekkefjord skilag 4:31.48 1:08.00
78 4222 Omdal, Hans IL Vindbjart 4:31.58 1:08.10
79 4149 Bjelland, Torfinn Aarbakke BIL 4:32.01 1:08.13
80 4245 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil Hydro BIL 4:32.09 1:08.21
81 4333 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Mesta Cklubb 4:32.41 1:08.53
82 4307 Terkelsen, Rolf Sportspartner 4:32.48 1:09.00
83 4348 Heradstveit, Kjetil SAS 4:33.28 1:09.40
84 4203 Loen, Arnljot Aker Solutions 4:34.11 1:10.23
85 4363 Engebretsen, Sverre Grimstad Sykkelklubb 4:34.44 1:10.56
86 4189 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 4:36.16 1:12.28
87 4227 Rasmussen, Tom Arne Conocophillips 4:36.27 1:12.39
88 4317 Smeland, Vidar Otra IL 4:36.49 1:13.01
89 4294 Eriksen, Helge Harkmark Il 4:38.24 1:14.36
90 4150 Blandkjenn, Jan Kr Sand Otk 4:40.42 1:16.54
91 4353 Worum, Odd Lasse Agder Energi BIL 4:40.49 1:17.01
92 4219 Nøland, Jan Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:41.42 1:17.54
93 4146 Bilstad, Børge Motek 4:42.04 1:18.16
94 4213 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 4:42.35 1:18.47
95 4247 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 4:42.38 1:18.50
96 4362 Andersen, Egil Marnardal IL 4:43.10 1:19.22
97 4201 Larsson, Eirik Ingen klubb 4:43.34 1:19.46
98 4220 Olsen, Frode Flekkefjord Kaj 4:45.01 1:21.13
99 4215 Nevland, Lars Magne Dalane Sykleklubb 4:46.01 1:22.13
100 4342 Svela, Knut Inge Murmester Alf Svela 4:46.10 1:22.22
101 4310 Askildsen, Morthen Dnb NOR 4:46.58 1:23.10
102 4229 Rege, Hans Inge Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 4:47.14 1:23.26
103 4143 Ask, Jon Gunnar Ask Fysikalske 4:48.01 1:24.13
104 4173 Gyland, Jostein Gyland IL 4:48.34 1:24.46
105 4230 Reiersen, Sven Otra IL 4:49.24 1:25.36
106 4349 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 4:50.26 1:26.38
107 4212 Myhrvold, Arne Statoil Hydro BIL 4:51.16 1:27.28
108 4147 Birkeland, Leif Jernbanen bil 4:52.26 1:28.38
109 4254 Tveit, Tore M Statoil Hydro BIL 4:52.36 1:28.48
110 4323 Nese, Jostein AAFK Bil 4:52.38 1:28.50
111 4239 Solberg, Inge Ingen klubb 4:52.46 1:28.58
112 4257 Vestvik, Egil Rogaland politidistrikt 4:53.10 1:29.22
113 4188 Hovland, Tor-Sigve Bjerkreim IL 4:53.34 1:29.46
113 4151 Blikra, Harald Talisman Bil 4:53.34 1:29.46
114 4159 Døble, Trygve Agder Energi BIL 4:54.55 1:31.07
115 4339 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 4:55.02 1:31.14
116 4205 Løvland, Martin Moi IL 4:57.19 1:33.31
117 4174 Haga, Karsten Atle Conocophillips 5:00.12 1:36.24
118 4361 Bakkebø, Svein-Atle Ergo Group 5:00.16 1:36.28
119 4186 Holmboe, Jan Morten Petoro Aktiv 5:02.02 1:38.14
120 4296 Holbek, Nils Olaf Mandal Politi 5:02.37 1:38.49
121 4169 Gamman, Einar Energy Ventures 5:02.41 1:38.53
122 4164 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet Bi 5:02.42 1:38.54
123 4165 Fenne, John Magne Ingeniørservice P og B 5:03.17 1:39.29
124 4324 Karlsen, Henning Hamstad 5:04.15 1:40.27
125 4236 Skogesal, Gunnar T. Stangeland 5:04.55 1:41.07
126 4240 Stangeland, Jone Eni Norge 5:05.17 1:41.29
127 4263 Wanvik, Kristen Talisman Bil 5:05.54 1:42.06
128 4336 Døble, Odd IL Giv-Akt 5:06.10 1:42.22
129 4175 Hagland, Ståle Skanska Bil 5:06.14 1:42.26
130 4182 Helland, Fridtjov Aarbakke BIL 5:06.21 1:42.33
131 4144 Aspøy, Per Stavanger kommune BIL 5:08.13 1:44.25
132 4183 Helledal, Helge Flekkefjord Kaj 5:10.00 1:46.12
133 4306 Steinsland, Kristen Øvrebø IL 5:11.20 1:47.32
134 4255 Vaslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 5:11.45 1:47.57
135 4299 Kristoffersen, Terje Tdc 5:12.04 1:48.16
136 4193 Jansen, Torleiv Valle IL 5:13.10 1:49.22
137 4261 Vaage, Arild Suldal IL 5:17.10 1:53.22
138 4250 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Lyse BIL 5:22.04 1:58.16
139 4316 Aaltvedt, Tom Lyse BIL 5:22.44 1:58.56
140 4303 Risa, Geir Frode Dalane Sykleklubb 5:24.01 2:00.13
141 4140 Alstadsæter, Tor O Aker Solutions 5:31.50 2:08.02
142 4237 Skotnes, Ole B P 5:33.08 2:09.20
143 4305 Skjæveland, Jarle Larsen Tdc 5:35.40 2:11.52
144 4181 Hebnes, Reidar Statoil Hydro BIL 5:37.27 2:13.39
145 4192 Jansen, Harald Sigve Aadnesenglass A 5:42.53 2:19.05
146 4209 Mattingsdal, Johan Matningsdal IL 5:48.43 2:24.55
147 4191 Jakobsen, Thor Ingen klubb 5:50.23 2:26.35
148 4160 Eggebø, Asle Aarbakke BIL 5:50.55 2:27.07
149 4168 Gabrielsen, Bent Faber Il 5:54.22 2:30.34
150 4141 Andersen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 5:59.24 2:35.36
151 4210 Michelsen, Erik Ingen klubb 6:03.29 2:39.41
152 4246 Systad, Svenn Rune T. Stangeland 6:06.27 2:42.39
153 4301 Lindland, Nils Ingen klubb 6:10.12 2:46.24
154 4190 Jakobsen, Dag Helge Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:24.22 3:00.34
155 4218 Nødland, Maurits Dirdal IL 6:27.25 3:03.37
156 4366 Andersen, Jan Terje Lyngdal IL 6:39.55 3:16.07
157 4204 Loen, Brynjulf Aker Solutions 6:44.31 3:20.43
158 4314 Golf, Nils Helge Ingen klubb 7:00.15 3:36.27
- 4198 Kristensen, Hans Udengaard Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1145 Madland, Reid Heli-Sport 3:13.41  
2 1133 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:24.31 0:10.50
3 1500 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 3:24.59 0:11.18
4 1139 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:25.18 0:11.37
5 1192 Vassbø, Halvor Rambøll Bil 3:26.52 0:13.11
6 1490 Isaksen, Arne Magne Froland IL 3:28.01 0:14.20
7 1146 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 3:29.19 0:15.38
8 1147 Monan, Tor Arve Team 2tal/varod 3:32.34 0:18.53
9 1486 Aanensen, Bjørn MHI 3:32.50 0:19.09
10 1081 Austerheim, Sverre Johan Conocophillips 3:33.13 0:19.32
11 1106 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:35.45 0:22.04
12 1162 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:36.21 0:22.40
13 1148 Mydland, Arvid Egersund ok 3:38.45 0:25.04
14 1166 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:39.42 0:26.01
15 1170 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:41.00 0:27.19
16 1165 Schmidt, Audun Chr. Conocophillips 3:43.24 0:29.43
17 1548 Baardson, Per Atle Tvedestrand IL 3:43.44 0:30.03
18 1120 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 3:44.41 0:31.00
19 1104 Gabrielsen, Ole Lyse BIL 3:46.49 0:33.08
20 1123 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 3:47.35 0:33.54
21 1433 Klungland, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:48.11 0:34.30
22 1127 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:50.39 0:36.58
23 1477 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Notem 3:54.00 0:40.19
24 1435 Lundevold, Karl Jonny IL Vindbjart 3:54.16 0:40.35
25 1143 Lunde, Paul Magne Søgne Skiklubb 3:54.28 0:40.47
26 1177 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 3:55.01 0:41.20
27 1105 Gilje, Arne Statoil Hydro BIL 3:55.13 0:41.32
28 1533 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:55.34 0:41.53
29 1121 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 3:55.41 0:42.00
30 1431 Einarsmo, Jan Terje Mandal Cyklekl 3:56.47 0:43.06
31 1491 Heivoll, Reidar Kr.sand Politi IL 3:57.36 0:43.55
32 1475 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 3:58.49 0:45.08
33 1118 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 3:59.12 0:45.31
34 1436 Løkling, Rune Xstrata Nickel 4:00.01 0:46.20
35 1178 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:01.30 0:47.49
36 1098 Espedal, Arne Kristian Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:02.21 0:48.40
37 1174 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:02.22 0:48.41
38 1172 Skrettingland, Jonas Ingen klubb 4:02.32 0:48.51
39 1188 Todnem, Peder Exxon Mobil 4:03.17 0:49.36
40 1095 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 4:04.17 0:50.36
41 1560 Bjørkenes, Arild Marnardal IL 4:04.40 0:50.59
42 1465 Mong, Egil Helleland IL 4:07.18 0:53.37
43 1186 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 4:07.43 0:54.02
44 1154 Pedersen, Karl Geir Handelsbanken 4:09.49 0:56.08
45 1124 Johnsen, Øyvin Stavanger 4:11.17 0:57.36
46 1517 Rasmussen, Tore Løybegjengen 4:11.39 0:57.58
47 1530 Rye-Larsen, Morten Statoil Hydro BIL 4:12.52 0:59.11
48 1129 Knutsen, Helge Jostein Knaben IL 4:12.54 0:59.13
49 1093 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.04 0:59.23
50 1128 Knutsen, Christian Statoil Hydro BIL 4:13.54 1:00.13
51 1094 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 4:14.05 1:00.24
52 1107 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:14.07 1:00.26
53 1176 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL 4:14.14 1:00.33
54 1158 Rudsli, Rino Krik Arendal 4:16.14 1:02.33
55 1092 Danielsen, Geir Staal 4:17.32 1:03.51
56 1083 Bakken, Bjarne Statoil Hydro BIL 4:19.05 1:05.24
57 1152 Olsen, Sigmund Olsenbanden 4:21.21 1:07.40
58 1432 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:22.33 1:08.52
58 1511 Telhaug, Jan Eiken IL 4:22.33 1:08.52
59 1169 Skadsem, Arnfin T. Stangeland 4:22.50 1:09.09
60 1181 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:23.45 1:10.04
61 1150 Nodland, Aksel Helleland Ski 4:24.04 1:10.23
62 1199 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:24.24 1:10.43
63 1182 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:24.48 1:11.07
64 1175 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL 4:25.21 1:11.40
65 1180 Sunde, Knut Vegårshei IL 4:25.32 1:11.51
66 1112 Haga, Jarle Talisman Energy 4:27.41 1:14.00
67 1518 Furenes, Geir Inge Kraft Foods BIL 4:31.19 1:17.38
68 1111 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:31.39 1:17.58
69 1102 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil Hydro BIL 4:32.02 1:18.21
70 1438 Vik, Erling Grimstad Skl 4:32.07 1:18.26
71 1132 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Talisman Norge 4:33.33 1:19.52
72 1467 Brunvatne, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 4:34.19 1:20.38
73 1097 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 4:34.36 1:20.55
74 1110 Grindland, Fredrik Ingen klubb 4:36.34 1:22.53
75 1119 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil Hydro BIL 4:37.37 1:23.56
76 1157 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 4:38.34 1:24.53
77 1161 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:38.55 1:25.14
78 1099 Espedal, Tor Geir Ganddal IL 4:40.46 1:27.05
79 1138 Lindanger, Einar Ingen klubb 4:42.19 1:28.38
80 1200 Aarstad, Kjell Dalane Sykleklubb 4:42.42 1:29.01
81 1077 Abeland, Dag Hermann Erogroup Bil 4:43.52 1:30.11
82 1142 Loug, Sigurd B P 4:44.56 1:31.15
83 1173 Spence, Petter Ingen klubb 4:46.12 1:32.31
84 1117 Hoftun, Eirik Suldal IL 4:46.57 1:33.16
85 1184 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 4:47.00 1:33.19
85 1084 Bjelland, Ole Bjelland Entrp. 4:47.00 1:33.19
86 1116 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 4:47.02 1:33.21
87 1140 Lindvoll, Einar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:47.26 1:33.45
88 1545 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken 4:47.29 1:33.48
89 1136 Lia, Rune Klinikken 4:50.02 1:36.21
90 1080 Austdal, Svein Sus Bil 4:50.14 1:36.33
91 1171 Skjæveland, Rune Statoil Hydro BIL 4:53.03 1:39.22
92 1179 Sundal, Jon Sus Bil 4:55.15 1:41.34
92 1462 Tveiten, Åge Eiken IL 4:55.15 1:41.34
93 1516 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:56.55 1:43.14
94 1125 Jortveit, Torgeir Søgne Skiklubb 4:57.24 1:43.43
95 1521 Nag, Kåre Phillips Petroleum 4:57.33 1:43.52
96 1185 Tangvald, Tor Bustrak Eni Norge 4:59.26 1:45.45
97 1193 Vatland, Johannes Ingen klubb 4:59.34 1:45.53
98 1159 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 4:59.36 1:45.55
99 1114 Haukland, Ingve Smith Stål Vest 4:59.38 1:45.57
100 1088 Borsheim, Bengt Miljø Parken Il 5:00.08 1:46.27
101 1151 Nygårdsvoll, Kjell Baker OIL Tools 5:00.32 1:46.51
102 1096 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 5:01.57 1:48.16
103 1183 Svensson, Rune Ingen klubb 5:02.45 1:49.04
104 1079 Arntsen, Dag Erlend Søgne Skiklubb 5:03.26 1:49.45
105 1155 Pedersen, Trond Roy Lye IL 5:06.15 1:52.34
106 1434 Lauvås, Leif Ggl-Lillesand 5:08.55 1:55.14
107 1126 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 5:09.20 1:55.39
108 1468 Skryten, John-Anders Ingen klubb 5:10.43 1:57.02
109 1130 Kvassheim, Lars Tore Aker Solutions 5:12.27 1:58.46
110 1464 Torall, Finn Erik ProJure IL 5:13.05 1:59.24
111 1144 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:14.13 2:00.32
112 1509 Skulstad, Bjarte BMP 5:14.16 2:00.35
113 1160 Rødland, Steinar Aker Egersund 5:14.34 2:00.53
114 1100 Fjelde, Bjørn Magne Scana Steel 5:16.47 2:03.06
115 1078 Arnesen, Hans Kristian Arnesen Bygg Bi 5:17.26 2:03.45
116 1108 Glendrange, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:21.11 2:07.30
117 1190 Tveit, Lars Johan Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:21.58 2:08.17
118 1437 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 5:22.24 2:08.43
119 1153 Oseland, Skjalg Ingen klubb 5:22.37 2:08.56
120 1134 Larsen, Sten Stavanger kommune BIL 5:26.20 2:12.39
121 1085 Bjørge, Eldar Statoil Hydro BIL 5:33.04 2:19.23
122 1141 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 5:35.02 2:21.21
123 1163 Røyneberg, Egil Conocophillips 5:37.08 2:23.27
124 1168 Sjøgren, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:37.43 2:24.02
125 1520 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskå IF 5:38.10 2:24.29
126 1187 Tjørhom, Helge Eni Norge 5:39.57 2:26.16
127 1109 Goa, Bjørn Audun Jåttå Vgs 5:40.19 2:26.38
128 1196 Østerberg, Arve Ingen klubb 5:44.01 2:30.20
129 1565 Oaland, Ove Statoil BIL 5:44.07 2:30.26
130 1115 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 5:45.51 2:32.10
131 1089 Bø, Arnfinn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:46.11 2:32.30
132 1103 Frestad, Kenneth Lista IL 5:48.34 2:34.53
133 1086 Bjørgo, Egil Exxonmobil 5:51.07 2:37.26
134 1553 Gjengedal, vidar ICA 5:57.22 2:43.41
135 1137 Lima, Geir-Magne Dirdal IL 5:58.15 2:44.34
136 1191 Undheim, Ola Ingen klubb 6:16.21 3:02.40
137 1189 Torjesen, Tor Einar Ingen klubb 6:21.09 3:07.28
138 1091 Dale, Jan Ove Relacom 6:36.58 3:23.17
139 1198 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 6:44.56 3:31.15
140 1087 Bjørnevik, Helge Ingen klubb 7:01.59 3:48.18
141 1113 Haugen, Anders Erik Eni Norge 7:14.54 4:01.13

Menn 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1276 Ueland, Sveinulv Helleland IL 3:26.31  
2 1252 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:30.31 0:04.00
3 1555 Johansen, Terje AE BIL 3:40.31 0:14.00
4 1567 Aamodt, Helge Imås IL 3:41.50 0:15.19
5 1217 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 3:42.54 0:16.23
6 1260 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 3:47.23 0:20.52
7 1210 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:49.39 0:23.08
8 1202 Austrud, Kjell Olav Agder Energi BIL 3:50.30 0:23.59
9 1443 Sørensen, Leif Pluss bank 3:50.33 0:24.02
10 1224 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:51.10 0:24.39
11 1238 Kalsås, Jan Sandnes kommune BIL 3:52.01 0:25.30
12 1201 Alsnes, Otto Heli-Sport 3:54.05 0:27.34
13 1240 Knudsen, Helge Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:54.27 0:27.56
14 1227 Grutle, Leif Haugesund O lag 3:55.08 0:28.37
15 1221 Finnby, Bjørn G. Conocophillips 3:59.40 0:33.09
16 1261 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 3:59.56 0:33.25
17 1267 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:01.50 0:35.19
18 1237 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 4:03.05 0:36.34
19 1556 Mjåland, Ivar Oddersjaa SSK 4:04.03 0:37.32
20 1266 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:04.11 0:37.40
21 1230 Gundersen, Ove Depro Bil 4:04.44 0:38.13
22 1263 Ryan, Håvard Ganddal IL 4:06.26 0:39.55
23 1277 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 4:07.35 0:41.04
24 1248 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 4:07.49 0:41.18
25 1241 Kommedal, Egil Lyse BIL 4:08.29 0:41.58
26 1265 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Petoro Aktiv 4:08.55 0:42.24
27 1259 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:09.02 0:42.31
28 1229 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Stegaberg IL 4:09.13 0:42.42
29 1278 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Byg 4:10.39 0:44.08
30 1272 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord Kaj 4:13.40 0:47.09
31 1442 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:18.25 0:51.54
32 1527 Fjermeros, Hallvard Ingen klubb 4:18.44 0:52.13
33 1236 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 4:22.04 0:55.33
34 1287 Aarflot, Hans Olav Randaberg IL 4:22.13 0:55.42
35 1501 Reinhardt, Salve Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:25.46 0:59.15
36 1529 Fjellså, Olav BP 4:26.01 0:59.30
37 1208 Bostrøm, Dan Ingen klubb 4:26.53 1:00.22
38 1206 Berge, Steinar R. Xstrata Bil 4:29.33 1:03.02
39 1249 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Dnb NOR 4:30.32 1:04.01
40 1256 Omdal, Oddvar Kruse Smith 4:32.34 1:06.03
41 1270 Svihus, Helge Henning olsen b 4:34.35 1:08.04
42 1472 Sodeland, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:36.37 1:10.06
43 1216 Eikeland, Paul Ingen klubb 4:38.40 1:12.09
44 1239 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 4:39.35 1:13.04
45 1242 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:40.59 1:14.28
46 1284 Øksendal, Jan Ove Tonstad IL 4:41.00 1:14.29
47 1223 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus 4:41.17 1:14.46
48 1247 Mohaugen, Einar Heli-Sport 4:41.57 1:15.26
49 1279 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Ingen klubb 4:42.17 1:15.46
50 1282 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:44.01 1:17.30
51 1213 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:44.55 1:18.24
52 1218 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 4:44.57 1:18.26
53 1269 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 4:48.35 1:22.04
54 1257 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:49.02 1:22.31
55 1207 Berget, Magne Sus Bil 4:50.12 1:23.41
56 1226 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:55.56 1:29.25
57 1262 Roland, Erling Uis Bil 4:56.30 1:29.59
58 1275 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen Okl 4:57.13 1:30.42
59 1246 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil Hydro BIL 4:59.29 1:32.58
60 1466 Rasmussen, Helge Sunde Egersund Mandsangf. 5:00.20 1:33.49
61 1235 Høyen, Jan Statoil Hydro BIL 5:01.20 1:34.49
62 1446 Wold, Morten Olaf Sørco bil 5:01.22 1:34.51
63 1441 Heitmann, John Smedsvig Heitma 5:01.42 1:35.11
64 1215 Eidesen, Ben Olav Hydro Karmøy Bi 5:03.29 1:36.58
65 1214 Carstens, Eilif Talisman Energy 5:05.46 1:39.15
66 1205 Bell, Asgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 5:08.03 1:41.32
67 1243 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil Hydro BIL 5:09.15 1:42.44
68 1219 Eldhuset, Torgrim Agder Energi BIL 5:09.25 1:42.54
69 1264 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 5:10.19 1:43.48
70 1255 Oltedal, Hallvard Brusand IL 5:18.21 1:51.50
71 1557 Birkeland, Kurt Ingen klubb 5:20.42 1:54.11
72 1234 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil Hydro BIL 5:21.19 1:54.48
73 1273 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport 5:24.25 1:57.54
74 1274 Thorsen, Geir Søgne Skiklubb 5:24.59 1:58.28
75 1211 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 5:25.25 1:58.54
76 1503 Ødegård, Øyvind Krik Arendal 5:28.50 2:02.19
77 1251 Nevland, Torvald Elektro Maskin 5:29.01 2:02.30
78 1440 Fjell, Knut Harry Statoil BIL 5:31.31 2:05.00
79 1244 Midtbø, Jan In-Sporten 5:33.32 2:07.01
80 1459 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Rcc 5:34.11 2:07.40
81 1502 Hagen, Hans Olav Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:35.03 2:08.32
82 1439 Bendixen, Øistein Baker OIL Tools 5:37.52 2:11.21
83 1281 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 5:39.23 2:12.52
84 1222 Fosshaugen, Johannes Mandal Turnforening 5:39.41 2:13.10
85 1483 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 5:40.16 2:13.45
86 1285 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 5:40.17 2:13.46
87 1203 Bakken, Asbjørn KCK 5:43.58 2:17.27
88 1232 Hamre , Petter Total 5:46.26 2:19.55
89 1253 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 5:51.42 2:25.11
90 1225 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 5:54.01 2:27.30
91 1233 Hetland, Gunnar Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:03.48 2:37.17
92 1271 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 6:04.47 2:38.16
93 1204 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 6:05.28 2:38.57
94 1444 Tysse, Sigbjørn Energym 6:11.25 2:44.54
95 1445 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 6:21.48 2:55.17
96 1286 Åkset, Leiv BP 6:33.54 3:07.23
97 1268 Strøm, Eivind Eni Norge 6:41.49 3:15.18
98 1283 Wold, John Olav Eni Norge 6:48.25 3:21.54
99 1250 Nevestveit, Ånund M-I SWACO BIL 6:55.43 3:29.12
100 1231 Hamre , Espen Buøy Oldboys 7:00.02 3:33.31
101 1522 Hole, Lars rune MIL 7:25.49 3:59.18

Menn 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1531 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 3:08.31  
2 1550 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart IL 3:29.51 0:21.20
3 1292 Austerå, Bjørn Kverneland Ski 3:34.09 0:25.38
4 1541 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:42.48 0:34.17
5 1334 Ravndal, Torbjørn T Gjesdal IL 3:54.24 0:45.53
6 1349 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:57.27 0:48.56
7 1354 Aamlid, Tarald Ingen klubb 3:58.16 0:49.45
8 1348 Terjesen, Kåre Froland IL 4:00.13 0:51.42
9 1331 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 4:02.06 0:53.35
10 1449 Vesterhus, Øystein Xstrata Bil 4:02.18 0:53.47
11 1325 Momrak, Toralf Førsdal Spinn V 4:02.30 0:53.59
12 1310 Hagland, Olav Eni Norge 4:02.46 0:54.15
13 1346 Svennevig, Tore Posten Bil 4:02.54 0:54.23
14 1515 Aareskjold, Arne Shell Sport 4:04.11 0:55.40
15 1345 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber SCH BIL 4:06.09 0:57.38
16 1296 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 4:06.28 0:57.57
17 1313 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 4:08.11 0:59.40
18 1355 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:08.12 0:59.41
19 1307 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 4:09.32 1:01.01
20 1321 Lund, Lars Ove Aktiv 4:10.22 1:01.51
21 1347 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 4:10.30 1:01.59
22 1304 Finnseth, Finn Andreas Sørreisa Il 4:12.50 1:04.19
23 1447 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 4:16.19 1:07.48
24 1343 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Sandnes IL 4:17.13 1:08.42
25 1315 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Bykle IL 4:19.35 1:11.04
26 1298 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:21.13 1:12.42
27 1328 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 4:23.57 1:15.26
28 1326 Mushom, Trygve K.v.s. Lyngdal 4:24.22 1:15.51
29 1336 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 4:26.39 1:18.08
30 1318 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 4:27.32 1:19.01
31 1350 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:30.23 1:21.52
32 1332 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:36.55 1:28.24
33 1294 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:37.58 1:29.27
34 1309 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:39.25 1:30.54
35 1327 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:41.32 1:33.01
36 1301 Eidsvig, Erik Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:43.42 1:35.11
37 1289 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 4:46.00 1:37.29
38 1312 Hestness, Trygve Sus Bil 4:48.35 1:40.04
39 1299 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:53.29 1:44.58
40 1330 Olaussen, Snorre Eni Norge 4:54.42 1:46.11
41 1324 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Matningsdal IL 4:55.11 1:46.40
42 1353 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Veidekke 4:56.31 1:48.00
43 1339 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 4:56.51 1:48.20
44 1338 Salvesen, Christen Inge Dnb NOR 4:59.49 1:51.18
45 1303 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 5:01.39 1:53.08
46 1333 Rannestad, Åsleik Stavangerreg. H 5:06.33 1:58.02
47 1300 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland 5:09.21 2:00.50
48 1323 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 5:09.40 2:01.09
49 1319 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 5:16.19 2:07.48
50 1290 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 5:17.38 2:09.07
51 1340 Sivertsen, Torjus Smi Humanutvikl 5:17.50 2:09.19
52 1316 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:20.35 2:12.04
53 1288 Andersen, Kai Elkem Bil 5:22.42 2:14.11
54 1317 Lauvskar, Hallvard Telenor 5:26.17 2:17.46
55 1342 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 5:26.19 2:17.48
56 1335 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet Bi 5:31.11 2:22.40
57 1308 Greibesland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:33.48 2:25.17
58 1341 Skarpengland, Jan Søgne Skiklubb 5:34.47 2:26.16
59 1302 Ekrann, Steinar Aker Solutions 5:35.28 2:26.57
60 1305 Fredriksen, Øivind Søgne Skiklubb 5:37.31 2:29.00
61 1320 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 5:40.09 2:31.38
62 1352 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 5:40.12 2:31.41
63 1295 Bringsdal, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:40.48 2:32.17
64 1329 Nygaard, Leif Statoil BIL 5:40.58 2:32.27
65 1351 Uglem, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:44.43 2:36.12
66 1337 Romsdal, Simen Georg Ingen klubb 5:50.57 2:42.26
67 1297 Bødalen, Kåre Ingen klubb 5:55.47 2:47.16
68 1291 Asheim, Bjarne Bertel O. Steen 5:58.36 2:50.05
69 1314 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 5:58.50 2:50.19
70 1306 Gjesdal, Odd Sandved Il 6:00.08 2:51.37
71 1322 Lærdal, Åge Sus Bil 6:21.08 3:12.37
72 1448 Veland, Kjell Bjørn Jaffa 7:29.48 4:21.17

Menn 66-70 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1362 Flaten, Olav Hisøy OK 3:29.00  
2 1386 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 4:06.55 0:37.55
3 1551 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 4:17.51 0:48.51
4 1391 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 4:22.40 0:53.40
5 1372 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 4:24.06 0:55.06
6 1382 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 4:28.14 0:59.14
7 1375 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:31.47 1:02.47
8 1450 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart Ski 4:34.25 1:05.25
9 1374 Krumsvik, Jan Ingen klubb 4:38.26 1:09.26
10 1542 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 4:41.52 1:12.52
11 1381 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:42.22 1:13.22
12 1451 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 4:43.26 1:14.26
13 1368 Haugland, Arne Vennesla Cyk. 4:47.40 1:18.40
14 1519 Lindland, Torvald Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:56.08 1:27.08
15 1388 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:56.56 1:27.56
16 1385 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:57.25 1:28.25
17 1378 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:59.02 1:30.02
18 1384 Skjeldal, Sigve Bærum Skiklubb 4:59.35 1:30.35
19 1371 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 5:05.26 1:36.26
20 1528 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 5:07.12 1:38.12
21 1356 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 5:08.33 1:39.33
22 1383 Salthe, Svein Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:14.18 1:45.18
23 1363 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:14.33 1:45.33
24 1373 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:18.26 1:49.26
25 1357 Askildsen, Harald Søgne Skiklubb 5:27.14 1:58.14
26 1360 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 5:28.14 1:59.14
27 1380 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:30.19 2:01.19
28 1387 Strømberg, Leif Aker Solutions 5:30.46 2:01.46
29 1469 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp BIL 5:34.12 2:05.12
30 1389 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 5:37.39 2:08.39
31 1390 Vesterhus, Per Sørlandet Sykeh 5:47.28 2:18.28
32 1358 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:48.16 2:19.16
33 1361 Eriksen, Egil Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:49.07 2:20.07
34 1365 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:52.09 2:23.09
35 1376 Maudal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 5:53.25 2:24.25
36 1366 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:55.14 2:26.14
37 1369 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kr Sand Otk 6:10.04 2:41.04
38 1359 Bjelland, Kjell Ingen klubb 6:16.08 2:47.08
39 1370 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 6:17.56 2:48.56
40 1364 Gilje, Sverre BP 6:33.53 3:04.53
41 1379 Nikolaisen, Ingolf Dnb NOR 6:41.08 3:12.08

Menn 71-75 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1453 Giverhaug, Olaf Tormod Skilag 4:24.04  
2 1454 Hausberg, Oliver Hjelmeland IL 4:53.08 0:29.04
3 1525 Heradstveit, Trygve SAS 5:06.12 0:42.08
4 1395 Gerrard, Johan Kristiansand Ro 5:20.35 0:56.31
5 1455 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 5:31.04 1:07.00
6 1397 Jensen, Fred Arild Total 6:17.44 1:53.40
7 1399 Aagesen, Ingnar Åmål Okl. 6:45.33 2:21.29
8 1398 Log, Torolv Ingen klubb 7:19.58 2:55.54

Menn 76-

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1539 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 5:01.47  
2 1563 Medby, Jan Moi IL 5:46.28 0:44.41
3 1400 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 6:09.03 1:07.16
4 1532 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 6:54.50 1:53.03

Trimklasse

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 500 Nilsen, Per Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:29.54  
2 108 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 3:36.28 0:06.34
3 106 Jakobsen, Rolf Greipstad Ski O 3:36.46 0:06.52
4 418 Vatnedalen, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:42.08 0:12.14
5 267 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 3:43.39 0:13.45
6 262 Tjørve, Arild Krik 3:51.06 0:21.12
7 331 Hobbesland, Arnfinn Eiken IL 4:01.37 0:31.43
8 72 Gunstveit, Oddleif Gunstveit Il 4:05.20 0:35.26
9 441 Busch, Ove Sørlandet Sykehus Arendal 4:06.09 0:36.15
10 226 Skavland, Bård Rønning Elektro 4:08.54 0:39.00
11 92 Hetland, Thomas Helleland Il/gt 4:09.30 0:39.36
12 271 Torgersen, Øyvind Optimera Bil 4:10.07 0:40.13
13 467 Ravndal, Svein Ryfylke Sykkelklubb 4:11.24 0:41.30
14 414 Kristiansen, Øystein KRIK 25+ 4:11.43 0:41.49
15 52 Frafjord, Asgeir Ingen klubb 4:12.00 0:42.06
16 263 Tobiassen, Rune Frikirken 4:15.25 0:45.31
17 379 Kleggetveit, Ingunn Eiken IL 4:17.08 0:47.14
18 422 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 4:17.48 0:47.54
19 145 Lovra, Nils Inge Hebnes Il 4:17.53 0:47.59
20 394 Løyning, Ståle APPLY 4:19.31 0:49.37
21 232 Sodefjed, Oddvar Hellemyr Skilag 4:19.51 0:49.57
22 309 Aasen, Tor Anders Hellemyr Skilag 4:19.52 0:49.58
23 289 Viervang, Jon Steinar Spareb. Pluss B 4:20.16 0:50.22
24 225 Skagestad, Aud Standal Bykle IL 4:22.00 0:52.06
25 477 Thorsland, Roger Agder Energi BIL 4:22.50 0:52.56
26 129 Kvame, Kristen Skagen Bil 4:25.01 0:55.07
27 495 Rasmussen, Dag CSF 4:26.45 0:56.51
28 437 Næverdal, Torgrim Køllekammeratene Grimstad 4:26.47 0:56.53
29 261 Thorsland, Geir Kåre Neg 4:27.19 0:57.25
30 277 Tveiten, Rune Skarpenes Rør A 4:30.19 1:00.25
31 58 Gausdal, Marit Greipstad Ski O 4:30.28 1:00.34
32 285 Vesterhus, Egil Optimera Bil 4:30.56 1:01.02
33 345 Olsnes, Rune Drange Dnb NOR 4:31.19 1:01.25
33 224 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnb NOR 4:31.19 1:01.25
34 8 Augland, Nils Tore Agder Energi BIL 4:33.01 1:03.07
35 469 Alvar, Steinar Sverige 4:33.53 1:03.59
36 57 Gausdal, Helge Greipstad Ski O 4:35.22 1:05.28
37 257 Thomassen, Raymond Optimera Bil 4:35.38 1:05.44
38 67 Granli, Audun Optimera Bil 4:35.39 1:05.45
39 487 Eikeland, Ivar Vennesla IL 4:37.35 1:07.41
40 95 Holta, Karl Scana Steel 4:38.09 1:08.15
41 245 Svensen, Gunnar Rønning Elektro 4:38.39 1:08.45
42 26 Bredesen, Beate Skagen Bil 4:39.36 1:09.42
43 481 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ulv IL 4:41.51 1:11.57
44 443 Gaarder, Anne Hovden SK 4:41.59 1:12.05
45 328 Haugland, Edvard Tigerberget F. 4:42.17 1:12.23
46 166 Myklebust, Kristoffer Stormesk 3 4:42.18 1:12.24
47 317 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 4:42.28 1:12.34
48 85 Heier, Dag Erik Optimera Bil 4:44.04 1:14.10
49 105 Jahnsson, Lillian L. - 4:44.37 1:14.43
50 348 Pedersen, Kjell Tore Midtbygden IL 4:47.42 1:17.48
51 353 Rolke, Heidi Ingen klubb 4:48.39 1:18.45
52 139 Larsen, Knut Inge Optimera Bil 4:49.09 1:19.15
53 483 Egeland, Leif Ulv IL 4:49.49 1:19.55
54 436 Kristiansen, Edvin Gunnar Krik 4:50.21 1:20.27
55 2 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:50.26 1:20.32
56 419 Øglænd, Per Ove Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:50.43 1:20.49
57 420 Øglænd, Tone Sndnes Sparebank 4:50.44 1:20.50
58 218 Serigstad, Jonny Ingen klubb 4:51.13 1:21.19
59 401 Røed, Andreas Ingen klubb 4:51.44 1:21.50
60 60 Gjerde, Jostein Dnb NOR 4:51.46 1:21.52
61 448 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Ingen klubb 4:52.10 1:22.16
62 241 Svebestad, Erlend Ingen klubb 4:52.11 1:22.17
63 160 Modalen, Richard Optimera Bil 4:52.16 1:22.22
64 39 Eikeland, Frank Kruse Smith 4:54.04 1:24.10
65 216 Senum, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:54.07 1:24.13
66 486 Eikeland, Kåre Vennesla IL 4:54.44 1:24.50
67 480 Drange, Kjell Ulv IL 4:54.55 1:25.01
68 366 Vagle, Bernt Harald Ingen klubb 4:55.49 1:25.55
69 468 Asbjørnsen, Rune Ingen klubb 4:55.53 1:25.59
70 91 Hetland, Stig Livsnyterene 4:56.22 1:26.28
71 455 Todnem, Signe Ocean Rig 4:57.12 1:27.18
72 372 Østrem, Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:58.45 1:28.51
73 292 Vikeså, Nicolai Ringøen IK Start 4:59.13 1:29.19
74 229 Skryten, Daniel Ullandhaug Usk 4:59.20 1:29.26
75 3 Eretveit, Bjørnar Optimera Bil 4:59.30 1:29.36
76 377 Helgesen, Fredrik Intersport Stavanger 4:59.37 1:29.43
77 496 Lossius, Ole BRG Entrepenør 5:01.31 1:31.37
78 393 Skaland, Ivar Sus Bil 5:03.03 1:33.09
79 408 Kjellevik, Frode Ingen klubb 5:03.24 1:33.30
80 323 Ellingsen, Carl Christian Rønning Elektro 5:04.10 1:34.16
81 9 Bachmann, Reinhard Ingen klubb 5:04.16 1:34.22
82 243 Sveen, Mathias Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:04.21 1:34.27
83 525 Sørensen, Dag KBR 5:04.42 1:34.48
84 523 Premak, Terje Aktiv Gruppen 5:04.46 1:34.52
85 59 Gjeitanger, Olav Ingen klubb 5:04.50 1:34.56
86 506 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:04.56 1:35.02
87 507 Karlstad, Bård Ingen klubb 5:04.57 1:35.03
88 445 Meinich-Bache, Rune Talisman Bil 5:05.12 1:35.18
89 70 Gudmann, Søren Talisman Bil 5:05.30 1:35.36
90 446 Wicholm, Ronny Bp bil 5:05.43 1:35.49
91 259 Thorsen, Jens Arne Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:07.01 1:37.07
92 347 Omsland, Sigmund Ingen klubb 5:07.02 1:37.08
93 466 Larsen, Paul Staal Jørpeland 5:07.33 1:37.39
94 125 Kristiansen, Ingve Nor Sea Bil 5:07.39 1:37.45
95 273 Tunge, Henning Norsea Bil 5:07.43 1:37.49
96 498 Mykland, Ole Harald Ingen klubb 5:08.28 1:38.34
97 452 Thorske, Tormod Linjebygg Offshore 5:08.51 1:38.57
98 86 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 5:08.53 1:38.59
99 336 Madland, Geir Byggmakker Eftevaag 5:09.13 1:39.19
100 352 Risa, Steinar Undheim IL 5:09.49 1:39.55
101 176 Nordli, Roy Norproff Advoka 5:10.19 1:40.25
102 527 Bøen, Endre Ingen klubb 5:10.21 1:40.27
103 385 Søyland, Andreas Gjesdal IL 5:10.29 1:40.35
104 195 Refvem, Gurli Marie Moi IL 5:10.36 1:40.42
105 424 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 5:10.37 1:40.43
106 329 Haukalid, Snorre Søm Il 5:11.20 1:41.26
106 473 Monsen, Bjarte Teekaye Shipping 5:11.20 1:41.26
107 233 Soggemoen, Robert Can Ski Team 5:11.39 1:41.45
108 340 Myklebust, Svein Olav Ingen klubb 5:12.06 1:42.12
109 293 Viste, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:12.07 1:42.13
110 79 Hansen, Henrik Aas Ingen klubb 5:12.09 1:42.15
111 231 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken 5:12.32 1:42.38
112 213 Shafizadeh, Pourya Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:13.16 1:43.22
113 71 Gudmestad, Odd Einar Marvik Service 5:13.53 1:43.59
114 147 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 5:13.59 1:44.05
115 45 Ertvaag, Sindre Ingen klubb 5:14.21 1:44.27
116 513 Eidjard, Anders Sparebanken+ BIL 5:14.34 1:44.40
117 140 Lillebergen, Eli Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:14.50 1:44.56
118 472 Dahle, Anders Ingen klubb 5:14.54 1:45.00
119 339 Mosby, Jostein Saint-Gobain 5:14.55 1:45.01
120 137 Langseth, Asbjørn Mastra Il 5:15.11 1:45.17
121 413 Tveit, Åsulv Ingen klubb 5:15.15 1:45.21
122 528 Ellingsberg, Tor Kristian Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:15.16 1:45.22
123 260 Thoresen, Tronn Knaben IL 5:15.28 1:45.34
124 155 Melberg, Tor Inge Ståltrim 5:15.54 1:46.00
125 170 Nepstad, Per Jan Agder Biltilpas 5:16.03 1:46.09
126 122 Knutsen, Knut Joar Repstad Anlegg 5:16.04 1:46.10
127 493 Håvorsland, Arvid Otera 5:16.18 1:46.24
128 2109 Drivenes, Berit Sønnøve Moi IL 5:16.35 1:46.41
129 196 Reilstad, Ingvar Kreatel As Bil 5:16.49 1:46.55
130 296 Warrington, Titmohy Skagen Bil 5:17.12 1:47.18
131 381 Birkeland, Grethe Hægebostad IL 5:17.22 1:47.28
132 363 Torkelsen, Anders Intersp. Amfi M 5:17.45 1:47.51
133 516 Sådland, Geir Ove Birkeland Bruk 5:18.02 1:48.08
134 188 Paulsen, Arne Ingen klubb 5:18.08 1:48.14
135 435 Nygård, Trond Solheim Langdistanse 5:18.18 1:48.24
136 349 Rasmussen, Eilif Ingen klubb 5:18.28 1:48.34
137 174 Nevland, Kurt Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 5:19.03 1:49.09
138 471 Rød, Anders Teekaye Shipping 5:19.12 1:49.18
139 338 Midtun, Øyvind Norsk Fiberopti 5:20.11 1:50.17
140 517 Birkeland, Jan Rune Birkeland Bruk 5:20.32 1:50.38
141 359 Svensen, Morten Ingen klubb 5:20.37 1:50.43
142 433 Grimsmo, Ole Talisman Bil 5:20.40 1:50.46
143 369 Våge, John-Kaare Palmer Johnson 5:22.11 1:52.17
144 484 Bergstøl, Ole Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:22.19 1:52.25
145 392 Hageland, John Øvrebø IL 5:22.25 1:52.31
146 239 Strømme, Kristen Tigerberget F. 5:24.47 1:54.53
147 265 Tollaksen, Tor Gunnar Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:25.56 1:56.02
148 192 Ramsfjell, Morten Ingen klubb 5:27.00 1:57.06
149 515 Skårdal, Kai Birkeland Bruk 5:27.04 1:57.10
150 88 Helland, Johannes Hebnes Il 5:27.22 1:57.28
151 464 Rein, Jens Kristian Staal Jørpeland 5:27.42 1:57.48
152 315 Berg, Åse Sus Bil 5:28.00 1:58.06
153 350 Rasmussen, Siri Ingen klubb 5:28.01 1:58.07
154 474 Halvorsen, Geir Ove Gjeddas skiskole 5:28.21 1:58.27
155 450 Haualand, Ragnar Ingen klubb 5:28.56 1:59.02
156 150 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:29.30 1:59.36
157 438 Pedersen, Christian Krik 5:31.12 2:01.18
158 23 Borsheim, Jo Håvard Dnb NOR 5:31.18 2:01.24
159 478 Dovland, Halvard Kristiansand kajakklubb 5:31.31 2:01.37
160 169 Mørkesdal, Åge Spareb. Pluss B 5:32.13 2:02.19
161 499 Bjovand, Heidi Ingen klubb 5:32.16 2:02.22
162 300 Waage, Harald Heli-Sport 5:32.33 2:02.39
163 93 Hjertvikrem, Nina UIB 5:32.46 2:02.52
164 185 Ovedal, Jon Tonstad IL 5:33.07 2:03.13
165 322 Eilertsen, Arvid Rønning Elektro 5:33.14 2:03.20
166 320 Dubland, Mari Ingen klubb 5:33.20 2:03.26
167 351 Rein, Lis Højmark IL Staal 5:33.48 2:03.54
168 386 Søyland, Bjørn A. Ingen klubb 5:34.05 2:04.11
169 46 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 5:34.43 2:04.49
170 120 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Team Kjetilstad 5:35.20 2:05.26
171 301 Zachariassen, Petter Spareb. Pluss B 5:35.44 2:05.50
172 307 Aarreberg, Jan Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:35.54 2:06.00
173 13 Barstad, Margrethe Hå kommune BIL 5:35.59 2:06.05
174 104 Jacobsen, Jens Optimera Bil 5:36.04 2:06.10
175 41 Emmerhoff, Stefan Gaute Ingen klubb 5:36.05 2:06.11
176 360 Sørheim, Jan Ove Baker OIL Tools 5:36.12 2:06.18
177 256 Thomassen, Harald Fløy 5:36.18 2:06.24
178 152 Løvgren, Berit Ingen klubb 5:36.22 2:06.28
179 411 Kristoffersen, Jens Sus Bil 5:37.21 2:07.27
180 451 Sangesland, Astrid Øvrebø IL 5:37.22 2:07.28
181 510 Tønnesen, Marthe Ingen klubb 5:37.33 2:07.39
182 509 Tønnesen, Erik Ingen klubb 5:37.40 2:07.46
183 354 Salte, Rune Nærbø IL 5:37.48 2:07.54
184 217 Serigstad, Gabriel Relacom 5:38.12 2:08.18
185 456 Pedersen, Magne Eiken IL 5:38.26 2:08.32
186 31 Bøifot, Terje Ingen klubb 5:38.54 2:09.00
187 83 Haukelid, Ruben Ingen klubb 5:39.38 2:09.44
188 511 Tønnesen, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:39.42 2:09.48
189 6 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 5:40.26 2:10.32
189 501 Berge, Henrik Gimletroll 5:40.26 2:10.32
190 76 Halderaker, Halvard Statoil Hydro BIL 5:40.41 2:10.47
191 324 Eltervåg, Charlotte Bouvet 5:40.42 2:10.48
192 430 Hetland, Thomas Frederick Ingen klubb 5:40.56 2:11.02
193 82 Haukelid, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:41.48 2:11.54
194 15 Berntsen, Bernt Nærbø IL 5:41.56 2:12.02
195 426 Røiseland, Håvard Durapart Bil 5:42.15 2:12.21
196 252 Tengelsen, Eva Birgitte Sirdal skilag 5:42.19 2:12.25
197 530 Nordbø, Jarl Inge Ingen klubb 5:42.38 2:12.44
198 286 Vestvik, Herbjørn Dralle 2 5:42.57 2:13.03
199 449 Jøssang, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:44.21 2:14.27
200 409 Arnesen, Roald Fløy IL 5:44.26 2:14.32
201 533 Fedjestad, Lars Tore Gyland IL 5:44.28 2:14.34
202 453 Wareberg, Roy Dnb NOR 5:44.44 2:14.50
203 68 Grøthe, Engebret Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:44.48 2:14.54
204 308 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:44.50 2:14.56
205 119 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:44.52 2:14.58
206 454 Baltzersen, Per Arne Fabrikcom 5:45.14 2:15.20
207 327 Grindalen, Morgan Posten Bil 5:45.33 2:15.39
208 5 Apeland, Ingbjørn Aarbakke BIL 5:46.00 2:16.06
209 203 Rosaz, Thierry Total 5:46.01 2:16.07
210 313 Bendixen, Marit Sundsvik Fylkesmannen Ro 5:46.08 2:16.14
211 164 Mouritsen, Ole Morten Optimera Bil 5:46.10 2:16.16
212 132 Kvinnsland, Steinar Total 5:47.19 2:17.25
213 282 Urdal, Tormod Ingen klubb 5:47.34 2:17.40
214 223 Sivertsen, Bjørn SR-Bank BIL 5:48.02 2:18.08
215 482 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv IL 5:48.08 2:18.14
216 416 Berg, Erlend Werner Valle IL 5:49.06 2:19.12
216 417 Krohg, Lina Valle IL 5:49.06 2:19.12
217 415 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 5:49.08 2:19.14
218 387 Erevik, Gunvor Ingen klubb 5:49.57 2:20.03
219 330 Hetland, Inger Helen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:49.59 2:20.05
220 505 Mykland, Katrine Ingen klubb 5:50.46 2:20.52
221 504 Haugland, Johanne Ingen klubb 5:50.58 2:21.04
222 49 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Statoil Hydro BIL 5:51.04 2:21.10
223 526 Bryne, Åsta Ingen klubb 5:51.12 2:21.18
224 303 Aamdal, Karl Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:51.13 2:21.19
225 3119 Lindanger, Joachim Ingen klubb 5:51.21 2:21.27
226 508 Smemo, Aud Ingen klubb 5:51.25 2:21.31
227 497 Winter, Elisabeth Ingen klubb 5:52.16 2:22.22
228 375 Lundevold, Jarle Øvrebø IL 5:52.45 2:22.51
229 376 Lundevold, Tove Øvrebø IL 5:52.49 2:22.55
230 287 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL 5:53.43 2:23.49
231 314 Berentsen, Johnny Nærbø IL 5:53.52 2:23.58
232 44 Erland, Johannes Optimera Bil 5:53.53 2:23.59
233 78 Hansen, Jan Soleng Sandnes Ulf 5:53.54 2:24.00
234 390 Kvinen, Atlak Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:53.59 2:24.05
235 215 Senum, Ingunn Flekkefjord skilag 5:54.34 2:24.40
236 355 Solli, Tom Arne Nor Dan Bil 5:54.41 2:24.47
237 116 Jørgensen, Liv Astri Oddersjaa SSK 5:54.45 2:24.51
238 29 Bø, Kjartan Dralle 2 5:55.38 2:25.44
239 157 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Sviland Bmx 5:56.00 2:26.06
240 266 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 5:56.08 2:26.14
241 212 Sanne, Evind Henning Ingen klubb 5:56.23 2:26.29
242 434 Haugland, Borgar Ingen klubb 5:56.28 2:26.34
243 151 Løining, Ketil Intersport Madl 5:56.43 2:26.49
244 514 Carstens, Karl-Jakob Knaben IL 5:56.48 2:26.54
245 74 Haben, Stein T Skagen Bil 5:57.03 2:27.09
246 240 Stueland, Elin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:57.11 2:27.17
247 94 Hodne, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:57.14 2:27.20
248 210 Sagvaag, Berit Sus Bil 5:57.18 2:27.24
249 367 Vigre, Hanne Haugesund Ish. 5:57.21 2:27.27
250 429 Szalay, Jeanette Fysio Forum 5:57.40 2:27.46
250 447 Leidland, Jan Gunnar Talisman Bil 5:57.40 2:27.46
251 186 Owren, Torunn Haugan Sandnes IL 5:58.09 2:28.15
252 258 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 5:58.37 2:28.43
253 81 Haugland, Svein Gunnar Lemminkainen 5:58.55 2:29.01
254 460 Mæhle, Ove Ingen klubb 5:58.57 2:29.03
255 444 Søiland, Pål Talisman Bil 5:59.26 2:29.32
256 442 Johansen, Arild Markens Kraft 5:59.42 2:29.48
257 432 Aadland, Atle Statoil Hydro BIL 6:00.28 2:30.34
258 110 Johnsen, Imgrid Elisabeth Ingen klubb 6:00.36 2:30.42
259 191 Ramsdal, Elisabeth Randesund IL 6:00.46 2:30.52
260 489 Mushom, Anne Margit Lyngdal IL 6:00.52 2:30.58
261 488 Mushom, Bernt Lyngdal IL 6:00.53 2:30.59
262 17 Birkeland, Sigmund Bakke IF 6:01.01 2:31.07
263 200 Robertsen, Einar Robert Spareb. Pluss B 6:01.29 2:31.35
264 288 Vethe, Marta Katrine Il Ørnar 6:02.23 2:32.29
265 211 Sandaas, Stig Haugesund Sykeh 6:02.37 2:32.43
266 310 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Gyland IL 6:02.39 2:32.45
267 439 Olsen, Jan Tore Ingen klubb 6:02.40 2:32.46
268 502 Dolsvåg, Ann-Helen SSHK BIL 6:03.07 2:33.13
269 521 Ramsland, Gunnar Halliclub 6:03.14 2:33.20
270 421 Knutsen, Thor-Andre Tonstad IL 6:04.06 2:34.12
271 24 Brandasu, Chris Ingen klubb 6:04.16 2:34.22
272 397 lislevand, Harald Ingen klubb 6:04.26 2:34.32
273 156 Melby, Petter Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:04.47 2:34.53
274 220 Setane, Arne Ingen klubb 6:06.23 2:36.29
275 193 Ranestad, Kristian Ingen klubb 6:06.29 2:36.35
276 425 Nygaard, Helena Statoil Hydro BIL 6:06.37 2:36.43
277 11 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:06.57 2:37.03
278 254 Thomassen, Bjørg Spareb. Pluss B 6:07.45 2:37.51
279 184 Osen, Tor Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:08.16 2:38.22
280 100 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 6:08.31 2:38.37
281 16 Berntsen, Øyvind Steinar Sokndal Kremflø 6:08.38 2:38.44
282 238 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:08.44 2:38.50
283 249 Sørensen, Bente Sparebanken Plu 6:09.09 2:39.15
284 382 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:09.22 2:39.28
285 115 Josdal, Johnny Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:10.07 2:40.13
286 346 Omestad, Torhild Ingen klubb 6:10.31 2:40.37
287 492 Foss, Eli Anita Kvås IL 6:10.42 2:40.48
288 490 Foss, Asle Kvås IL 6:10.49 2:40.55
289 99 Høyekvam, Tor Olav Ingen klubb 6:10.57 2:41.03
290 319 Dorga, Gaute Sirdal skilag 6:10.58 2:41.04
291 154 Mangseth, Terje Ingen klubb 6:11.15 2:41.21
292 7 Askvik, Dagfinn Ingen klubb 6:11.23 2:41.29
293 107 Jeiskelid, Siv Kristin Bykle IL 6:11.26 2:41.32
294 398 Olsen, Terje Term 6:11.27 2:41.33
294 399 Rosendahl, Bjørn Tore Liverpool FC 6:11.27 2:41.33
295 32 Churchfield, Simon Talisman Norway 6:11.55 2:42.01
296 237 Staveland, Per Ove Talisman Energy 6:12.44 2:42.50
297 529 Nordbø, Joakim Ingen klubb 6:13.03 2:43.09
298 28 Byklum, Kenneth Olsen Ingen klubb 6:13.19 2:43.25
299 298 Westbø, Åge K. Skagen Bil 6:13.56 2:44.02
300 402 Kasin, Knut Haugå Bygland IL 6:14.17 2:44.23
301 463 Jørgensen, Fredrik Vik Sparebank1 SR-Finans 6:14.18 2:44.24
302 304 Østrem, Walter Hundvåg Fotball 6:14.41 2:44.47
303 494 Axelsen, Helene Ingen klubb 6:15.16 2:45.22
304 159 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Optimera Bil 6:15.34 2:45.40
305 102 Ims, Leidulf Kreatel As Bil 6:15.45 2:45.51
306 283 Vederhus, Torkil Ingen klubb 6:17.17 2:47.23
307 462 Unsgaard, Frank Werner 3B BIL 6:17.35 2:47.41
308 344 Næss, Vegard Ingen klubb 6:17.39 2:47.45
309 334 Hæstad, Sveinung Rønning Elektro 6:17.43 2:47.49
310 2133 Meland, Signe Egeland Moi IL 6:17.45 2:47.51
311 4018 Egeland, Terje Moi IL 6:17.47 2:47.53
312 457 Dalseg, Eivind Bygland IL 6:17.49 2:47.55
313 306 Aanestad, Roy Gunstveit Il 6:17.55 2:48.01
314 69 Guddal, Per Henrik Ingen klubb 6:18.06 2:48.12
315 341 Nilsen, Espen Ingen klubb 6:19.42 2:49.48
316 531 Mert, Akin Ingen klubb 6:19.47 2:49.53
317 312 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 6:19.56 2:50.02
318 361 Thorstensen, Arne Ingen klubb 6:20.44 2:50.50
319 138 Lanne, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:20.46 2:50.52
320 362 Thorstensen, Kim Andre Ingen klubb 6:21.22 2:51.28
321 190 Pettersen, Helge Team Tarjeibu E 6:21.25 2:51.31
322 87 Helgesen, Per H. Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:22.23 2:52.29
323 98 Hølland, Anders Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:22.55 2:53.01
324 264 Tofte, Einar Ragnvald National Oilwel 6:23.16 2:53.22
325 202 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:23.20 2:53.26
326 53 Froland, Per Kristian Optimera Bil 6:23.31 2:53.37
327 318 Diessner, Alex Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:23.54 2:54.00
328 476 Vedøy, John Gunnar Teekaye Shipping 6:24.31 2:54.37
329 127 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:24.40 2:54.46
330 370 Watts, Robert Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:26.37 2:56.43
331 299 Westergaard , Helene Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:26.49 2:56.55
332 325 Falnes, Magne Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:26.51 2:56.57
333 407 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:27.10 2:57.16
334 33 Dagestad, Tom Atea As 6:27.25 2:57.31
335 124 Kristensen, Tor Even Ingen klubb 6:27.28 2:57.34
336 117 Kallhovd, Anita I. Spareb. Pluss B 6:27.40 2:57.46
337 73 Guthe, Anne Grethe Ingen klubb 6:27.44 2:57.50
338 465 Østerhus, Kari Beate Ingen klubb 6:28.08 2:58.14
339 162 Mork, Gunhild Ingen klubb 6:28.27 2:58.33
340 128 Kulien, Frode Spareank 1 bil 6:28.51 2:58.57
341 55 Førland, Jane Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:29.18 2:59.24
342 1 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:29.20 2:59.26
343 333 Hughes, Neal Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:30.23 3:00.29
344 294 Vold, Tore Soko 6:30.38 3:00.44
345 470 Laugaland, Johannes Hjelmeland IL 6:30.48 3:00.54
346 337 Madtsen, Lene Bruntveit SR-Bank BIL 6:31.14 3:01.20
347 373 Øvrebø, Leif Roger Eigeli Skk 6:31.25 3:01.31
348 389 Gletne, Thorild Grindheim IL 6:33.49 3:03.55
349 512 Håvemoen, Odd Magne Furnes Hamjern BIL 6:33.53 3:03.59
350 101 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:33.58 3:04.04
351 158 Mjøs, Jon Endre Seljeset Ingen klubb 6:34.19 3:04.25
352 242 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:35.53 3:05.59
353 522 Serigstad, Bente Kult kl. Store ord 6:36.12 3:06.18
354 280 Uhlving, Sverre Sus Bil 6:37.38 3:07.44
355 144 Lohne, Kristine Ingen klubb 6:38.16 3:08.22
356 77 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:38.45 3:08.51
357 272 Torjusen, Inger Dnb Nor Bil 6:38.53 3:08.59
358 284 Veholmen, Marit Ingen klubb 6:38.54 3:09.00
359 90 Hetland, Marit Compendia 6:40.14 3:10.20
360 219 Serigstad, Per Ingen klubb 6:40.55 3:11.01
361 412 Tjetland, Lyder Ingen klubb 6:41.25 3:11.31
362 475 Heradstveit, Venke Aibel 6:41.38 3:11.44
363 177 Nygaard, Magnus Frestad Just IL 6:42.00 3:12.06
364 161 Moe, Atle Martin Ingen klubb 6:43.22 3:13.28
365 234 Sæbø, Hege Solbakken Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:44.09 3:14.15
366 276 Tveiten, Karl Johan Birkenes IL 6:44.10 3:14.16
367 89 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Apil 6:44.12 3:14.18
368 178 Nygaard, Øyvind Agder Energi BIL 6:44.39 3:14.45
369 168 Mørkesdal, Jorunn Spareb. Pluss B 6:44.43 3:14.49
370 290 Vignes, Kjell Rogaland politidistrikt 6:45.05 3:15.11
371 173 Netland, Lars Rune Ingen klubb 6:45.45 3:15.51
372 136 Langemyr, Jarle Optimera Bil 6:46.52 3:16.58
373 316 Breivik, Grete Bykle IL 6:47.30 3:17.36
374 96 Hulløen, Gro Lillian Netla Sparebank1 Bil 6:48.26 3:18.32
375 235 Solheim, Eva-Britt Ingen klubb 6:48.27 3:18.33
376 84 Haukland, Ann Sissel Moi IL 6:49.43 3:19.49
377 133 Kydland, Christian Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:49.53 3:19.59
378 182 Olsen, Sidsel Elisabeth IL Holværingen 6:50.24 3:20.30
379 403 Bjelland, Ingunn Høiby GTI 6:50.34 3:20.40
380 404 Bjelland, Gisle Ingen klubb 6:50.36 3:20.42
381 440 Olsen, Bjørn Eirik Landslaget 6:51.07 3:21.13
382 103 Iversen, Ole Andreas Mpm Bil 6:51.36 3:21.42
383 121 Kloster, Kjersti Ingen klubb 6:51.38 3:21.44
384 534 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 6:52.02 3:22.08
385 279 Ueland, Øyvind Mastra Il 6:52.18 3:22.24
386 491 Hindersland, Leif Kåre Lyngdal IL 6:52.25 3:22.31
387 246 Svindland, Rune Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:52.28 3:22.34
388 228 Skryten, Dagfrid Gvs 6:53.36 3:23.42
389 10 Bakken, Berit Hellevik Vvs 6:54.27 3:24.33
390 383 Malmin, Jarle Ingen klubb 6:55.56 3:26.02
391 378 Ellingsen, Eirik Ingen klubb 6:56.07 3:26.13
392 126 Kristoffersen, Odd Sven Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:58.02 3:28.08
393 532 Svalheim, Ellen Gjeving Il 6:59.30 3:29.36
394 428 Berg, Eva Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:00.04 3:30.10
395 205 Rosseland, Silvia Ingen klubb 7:00.13 3:30.19
396 342 Nilsen, Kjell Arvid National Oilwel 7:00.26 3:30.32
397 427 Nilsen, Rune Birkeland Bruk 7:00.30 3:30.36
398 25 Braut, Karianne Ingen klubb 7:02.26 3:32.32
399 388 Gletne, Arne Grindheim IL 7:03.43 3:33.49
400 384 Laland, Tor-Sølve Ingen klubb 7:03.48 3:33.54
401 459 Johannessen, Rita Ingen klubb 7:04.14 3:34.20
402 458 Kristensen, Kari Synnøve Lillesand IL 7:05.12 3:35.18
403 396 Skeie, Tone Madland Sus Bil 7:05.32 3:35.38
404 34 Dahl, Olaug Bykle IL 7:06.17 3:36.23
405 269 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:07.29 3:37.35
406 153 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 7:08.37 3:38.43
407 206 Rossaas, Frank Ingen klubb 7:10.24 3:40.30
408 503 Holvik, van Gastern Erik Ingen klubb 7:10.50 3:40.56
409 400 Karlsen, Kjell Eivind trim 7:11.10 3:41.16
410 61 Goa, Sveinung Ingen klubb 7:15.34 3:45.40
411 51 Fosshaugen, Anne Kari Ingen klubb 7:16.00 3:46.06
412 343 Nilsen, Vidar Il Granada 7:25.28 3:55.34
413 524 Ølberg, Reidun Kult kl. Store ord 7:26.00 3:56.06
414 66 Grande, Sunniva Team Grande 7:27.41 3:57.47
415 461 Haugen, Ingebjørg Valle IL 7:31.21 4:01.27
416 18 Bjørnsen, Lise Gro Ingen klubb 7:32.21 4:02.27
417 19 Bjørnsen, Trond Ingen klubb 7:32.23 4:02.29
418 302 Øie, Sveinung Dnb NOR 7:32.35 4:02.41
419 65 Grande, Stig-Olav Team Grande 7:33.42 4:03.48
420 410 Løyning, Benthe Ingen klubb 7:38.51 4:08.57
421 244 Svendsen, Elin Ingen klubb 7:39.08 4:09.14
422 181 Olsen, Jarle Ingen klubb 7:46.02 4:16.08
423 40 Einen, Ann-Helen M-I SWACO BIL 7:46.48 4:16.54
424 20 Bleie, Bjørn M-I SWACO BIL 7:48.00 4:18.06
425 326 Fast, Wenche Sørlandet Sykeh 7:50.13 4:20.19
426 332 Holgersen, Åge Xstrata Bil 7:50.16 4:20.22
427 180 Olsen, Bent Andreas S. Roskilde Skikl 7:58.28 4:28.34
428 148 Lura, Olav Andreas Ingen klubb 8:02.13 4:32.19
429 268 Torgersen, Kristin Ravndal Lyse BIL 8:02.41 4:32.47
430 270 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Lyse BIL 8:02.42 4:32.48
431 518 Risholt, Gro Ingen klubb 8:05.12 4:35.18
432 12 Barkved, Ellen Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:08.32 4:38.38
433 356 Steinkopf, Helge Gladtrimmen 8:09.01 4:39.07
434 56 Førre, Martine Ingen klubb 8:10.20 4:40.26
435 295 Vårdal, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 8:10.45 4:40.51
436 14 Berg, Burchard Dnb NOR 8:12.33 4:42.39
437 207 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 8:15.44 4:45.50
438 201 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 8:17.44 4:47.50
439 520 Espeland, Astrid Ingen klubb 8:20.44 4:50.50
440 131 Kvingedal, Olav Ganddal IL 8:30.20 5:00.26
441 179 Ohma, Brit Ganddal IL 8:30.22 5:00.28
441 247 Sæland, Ole Ganddal IL 8:30.22 5:00.28
442 479 Larsen, Christian Stigen Bouvet 8:36.28 5:06.34
443 27 Brynlund, Bjørn Alf Sandnes kommune BIL 8:40.33 5:10.39
444 141 Livingstone, Michael Ingen klubb 9:09.27 5:39.33
445 189 Pedersen, Margareth Ingen klubb 9:28.02 5:58.08
446 208 Rønning, Bente Ingen klubb 9:35.24 6:05.30
447 123 Kolnes, Tone Ingen klubb 9:45.47 6:15.53
448 227 Skretting, Atle Ganddal IL 10:02.08 6:32.14
- 357 Steinkopf, Turid Glatrimmen BRUTT
- 187 Paukert, Gary Talisman Energy BRUTT
- 80 Haugland, Marianne Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 111 Jonson, Lennart Lugi Skidkl BRUTT
- 114 Josdal, Ingeborg Øvrebø Kraftlag BRUTT
- 519 Ingebretsen, Ida Ingen klubb BRUTT