Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2008

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1440 Frikstad, Tove Andersen Oddersjaa SSK 3:44.11  
2 1373 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 4:08.44 0:24.33
3 1375 Ravndal, Inger Gjesdal IL 4:10.28 0:26.17
4 1457 Lomeland, Helen Gjesdal IL 4:21.24 0:37.13
5 1374 Mjølne, Toril Gjesdal IL 4:44.52 1:00.41
- 1506 Bjorå, Ingunn Hovden SK BRUTT
- 1501 Johansen, May Britt H. MHI BRUTT

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1057 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 3:12.36  
2 1058 Ravndal, Ørjan Ski Opplevelser 3:15.03 0:02.27
3 1384 Hoås, Jon Arne Helleland IL 3:17.27 0:04.51
4 1468 Eritsland, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 3:17.31 0:04.55
5 1483 Nevland, Thorgeir Gjesdal IL 3:20.20 0:07.44
6 1392 Robstad, Bjørn Otra IL 3:20.22 0:07.46
7 1038 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:22.03 0:09.27
8 1009 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes IL 3:23.48 0:11.12
9 1048 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 3:28.19 0:15.43
10 1398 Urdal, Odd Inge Iveland IL 3:29.31 0:16.55
11 1036 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 3:30.31 0:17.55
12 1471 Thorsen, Bjarte Elixia 3:31.10 0:18.34
13 1446 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 3:31.12 0:18.36
14 1065 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 3:31.19 0:18.43
15 1001 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 3:32.37 0:20.01
16 1448 Eie, Roar Conocophillips 3:32.39 0:20.03
17 1023 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:32.47 0:20.11
18 1013 Espedal, Håvard Statoil Hydro BIL 3:32.49 0:20.13
19 1383 Holbæk, Andre Vindbjart Ski/t 3:33.20 0:20.44
20 1399 Aarsland, William Grastvei Helleland Il/si 3:36.11 0:23.35
21 1080 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 3:38.45 0:26.09
22 1477 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:38.59 0:26.23
23 1011 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:39.47 0:27.11
24 1021 Grefsen, Tommy Optimera Bil 3:39.55 0:27.19
25 1387 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 3:40.04 0:27.28
26 1041 Lindblom, Frode Vindbjart IL 3:40.27 0:27.51
27 1481 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:41.37 0:29.01
28 1482 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:41.58 0:29.22
29 1396 Tengesdal, Sindre Skarphedin Il 3:42.36 0:30.00
30 1442 Solheim, Espen Stimen 3:43.11 0:30.35
31 1003 Birkenes, Anders Vindbjart/karhu 3:43.39 0:31.03
32 1053 Paulsen, Jan Tore Bjerkreim IL 3:44.38 0:32.02
33 1382 Handeland, Jarle Aker Kværner Bi 3:44.46 0:32.10
34 1390 Myhre, Andreas Agder Energi BIL 3:45.27 0:32.51
35 1060 Segberg, Torgeir Natoil 3:46.53 0:34.17
36 1034 Hompland, Olav Andre Tonstad IL 3:48.21 0:35.45
37 1006 Damsgaard, Kjetil Team Briko 3:49.09 0:36.33
38 1007 Damsgaard, Vegard Team Briko 3:49.10 0:36.34
39 1474 Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL 3:50.26 0:37.50
40 1044 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 3:50.59 0:38.23
41 1475 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:51.03 0:38.27
42 1018 Fjotland, Jan Erik Statoil Hydro BIL 3:51.09 0:38.33
43 1037 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:51.27 0:38.51
44 1074 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:51.37 0:39.01
45 1460 Abrahamsen, Arne Kruse Smith 3:51.39 0:39.03
46 1047 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 3:51.48 0:39.12
47 1397 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:51.56 0:39.20
48 1079 Øksendal, Terje Morten Tonstad IL 3:52.45 0:40.09
49 1059 Sakariassen, Jan Åge Lyngdal IL 3:53.12 0:40.36
50 1024 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 3:54.41 0:42.05
51 1056 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:56.02 0:43.26
52 1022 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 3:57.17 0:44.41
53 1045 Mushom, Bernt Lyngdal IL 3:58.13 0:45.37
54 1002 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 3:58.18 0:45.42
55 1379 Espeland, Oscar Porsgrunn O- la 3:58.42 0:46.06
56 1014 Espeland, Helmer Parkvesenet 4:00.37 0:48.01
57 1459 Johannessen, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:01.01 0:48.25
58 1082 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 4:01.50 0:49.14
59 1461 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 4:03.24 0:50.48
60 1029 Hjelmen, Bjarte Krokhøkl Il 4:04.25 0:51.49
61 1378 Ellefsen, Arnstein OK Sør 4:04.48 0:52.12
62 1004 Bjørgo, Eirik Team Kvelluren 4:04.50 0:52.14
63 1066 Taugbøl, Knut Statoil Hydro BIL 4:06.06 0:53.30
64 1035 Høie, Kjell Bryne Cykleklub 4:06.19 0:53.43
65 1081 Ågedal, Reidar Grindheim IL 4:06.32 0:53.56
66 1489 Sunde, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:06.46 0:54.10
67 1019 Flå, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:07.05 0:54.29
68 1444 Wergeland, Øystein Mandal ski 4:09.52 0:57.16
69 1451 Ydse, Vidar Georg Otra IL 4:10.05 0:57.29
70 1376 Amdal, Gunnar MIL 4:11.56 0:59.20
71 1028 Helgø, Johan A. Smedsvig Heitma 4:12.04 0:59.28
72 1055 Ravndal, Andreas Gjesdal IL 4:12.15 0:59.39
73 1031 Hodnebrog, Jørgen R. Rygene IL 4:14.29 1:01.53
74 1030 Hodne, Frode Statoil Hydro BIL 4:16.28 1:03.52
75 1443 Wergeland, Jan Erik Mandal ski 4:17.21 1:04.45
76 1493 Skjærpe, Nicolai Sandnes IL 4:20.53 1:08.17
77 1026 Havrevoll, Tom Suldal IL 4:20.59 1:08.23
78 1073 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 4:23.56 1:11.20
79 1005 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 4:25.45 1:13.09
80 1069 Tonstad , Arild Martin IL Vindbjart 4:26.51 1:14.15
81 1008 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 4:27.49 1:15.13
82 1494 Fredriksen, Frank Vindbjart 4:28.09 1:15.33
83 1391 Nicolaysen, John Hafrsfjord SK 4:29.28 1:16.52
84 1025 Hauken, Kjetil Melum Il 4:30.13 1:17.37
85 1064 Svihus, Rune Frøyland IL 4:30.57 1:18.21
86 1466 Hjorthaug, Sigbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:33.05 1:20.29
87 1016 Fatland, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:36.26 1:23.50
88 1015 Fatland, Inge Rye Il 4:36.28 1:23.52
89 1395 Tengesdal, Even Skarphedin Il 4:37.22 1:24.46
90 1033 Holbæk, Steinar Vindbjart Ski 4:40.12 1:27.36
91 1076 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Sandnes IL 4:41.37 1:29.01
92 1498 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL 4:41.53 1:29.17
93 1497 Erikson, Rune Ingen klubb 4:43.19 1:30.43
94 1385 Jacobsen, Preben Oddersjaa SSK 4:43.46 1:31.10
95 1043 Mathisen, Tom-Erik Vindbjart Ski 4:46.21 1:33.45
96 1381 Gjedrem, Jan Inge Talvik Menighet 4:49.01 1:36.25
97 1063 Strøm, Tor Øyvind Motemagasinet 4:50.16 1:37.40
98 1068 Tjørhom, Ørjan Sirdal skilag 4:53.25 1:40.49
99 1380 Findreng, Jon Håkon Birkenes IL 4:56.04 1:43.28
100 1472 Movold, Geir Harald Schlumberger 4:56.17 1:43.41
101 1012 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 4:57.31 1:44.55
102 1010 Elefsen, Bjarne Fløy 4:58.48 1:46.12
103 1052 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 5:04.58 1:52.22
104 1017 Fintland, Carl Magne Tonstad IL 5:08.03 1:55.27
105 1078 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 5:08.05 1:55.29
106 1027 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 5:08.52 1:56.16
107 1042 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 5:10.07 1:57.31
108 1462 Ravnås, Sveinung Hjelm 5:10.51 1:58.15
109 1061 Solberg, Frode Vigesaa Syklekl 5:15.50 2:03.14
110 1049 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 5:23.20 2:10.44
111 1040 Klungtvedt, Stig Tidemanns Tobak 5:28.32 2:15.56
112 1050 Olsen, Helge Fløy IL 5:29.10 2:16.34
113 1394 Skuland, Svein Tveit IL 5:34.33 2:21.57
114 1039 Klungtveit, Jonny Sandnes IL 5:34.52 2:22.16
115 1467 Seyffarth, Fredrik MHI 5:36.17 2:23.41
116 1476 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes sykkelkl. 5:51.31 2:38.55
117 1455 Tveiten, Åge Eiken IL 6:02.02 2:49.26
118 1377 Danielsen, Erik Strand V.skole 6:06.15 2:53.39
119 1486 Midttun, Øyvind Norsk Fiberoptikk 6:15.12 3:02.36
120 1067 Thomassen, Erlend Vilmarksglimt 6:50.32 3:37.56
121 1473 Vik, Frode Schlumberger 6:58.11 3:45.35
- 1077 Vaule, Dag Loyd Bjerkreim IL BRUTT
- 1020 Gardøl, Frank Albert Kvås IL BRUTT

Menn 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1147 Madland, Reid Heli-Sport 3:50.09  
2 1138 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:51.26 0:01.17
3 1148 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 3:51.29 0:01.20
4 1405 Hinze, Gorm Nanset Il 3:54.06 0:03.57
5 1128 Isaksen, Magne Froland IL 3:54.41 0:04.32
6 1410 Vassbø, Halvor IL Vindbjart 3:57.31 0:07.22
7 1485 Pettersen, Ove Fløy IL 3:58.25 0:08.16
8 1152 Mydland, Arvid Egersund ok 4:02.17 0:12.08
9 1133 Kalsås, Jan Sandnes kommune BIL 4:05.21 0:15.12
10 1179 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 4:09.55 0:19.46
11 1113 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 4:10.06 0:19.57
12 1151 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL 4:11.29 0:21.20
13 1105 Espedal, Arne Kristian Ingen klubb 4:17.57 0:27.48
14 1453 Gabrielsen, Ole Lyse BIL 4:18.07 0:27.58
15 1185 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL 4:18.26 0:28.17
16 1129 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 4:20.13 0:30.04
17 1112 Gilje, Arne Statoil Hydro BIL 4:20.54 0:30.45
18 1176 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 4:23.37 0:33.28
19 1402 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 4:23.57 0:33.48
20 1103 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 4:30.04 0:39.55
21 1157 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 4:30.19 0:40.10
22 1087 Austerheim, Sverre Johan Conocophillips 4:33.25 0:43.16
23 1199 Wangen, Sjur Erik Ingen klubb 4:34.21 0:44.12
24 1180 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:37.15 0:47.06
25 1504 Kjetså, Sigtor NRK Bil 4:39.53 0:49.44
26 1401 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:40.50 0:50.41
27 1134 Klungland, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:41.23 0:51.14
28 1203 Aarflot, Hans Olav Randaberg IL 4:41.39 0:51.30
29 1127 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 4:42.52 0:52.43
30 1164 Pedersen, Karl Geir Handelsbanken 4:43.46 0:53.37
31 1193 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 4:44.01 0:53.52
32 1183 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:44.28 0:54.19
33 1150 Mohagen, Sverre Conocophillips 4:45.24 0:55.15
34 1192 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:45.50 0:55.41
35 1161 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:46.23 0:56.14
36 1189 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:47.03 0:56.54
37 1114 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:48.08 0:57.59
38 1102 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 4:49.18 0:59.09
39 1505 Seyffarth, Torstein MSK 4:51.10 1:01.01
40 1178 Skadsem, Arnfin T. Stangeland BIL 4:54.22 1:04.13
41 1411 Wergeland, Steinar MHI 4:54.42 1:04.33
42 1186 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 4:54.56 1:04.47
43 1200 Ystenes, Jon Arne Imac Norge 4:55.13 1:05.04
44 1202 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:56.43 1:06.34
45 1130 Johnsen, Paul Otto Søgne Skiklubb 4:57.11 1:07.02
46 1125 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:58.44 1:08.35
47 1470 Rudsli, Rino Krik 4:59.16 1:09.07
48 1163 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Glava A/s 4:59.42 1:09.33
49 1190 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 5:00.58 1:10.49
50 1104 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart IL 5:04.15 1:14.06
51 1107 Espedal, Tor Geir Ganddal IL 5:05.17 1:15.08
52 1099 Danielsen, Geir Staal 5:06.53 1:16.44
53 1175 Sandvik, Knut Birger Ingen klubb 5:07.29 1:17.20
54 1181 Skrettingland, Jonas Ingen klubb 5:07.43 1:17.34
55 1137 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Talisman Norge 5:07.58 1:17.49
56 1158 Nodland, Aksel Helleland IL 5:08.26 1:18.17
57 1144 Loug, Sigurd B P 5:10.40 1:20.31
58 1204 Aarsland, Ole Andreas Varhaug IL 5:13.06 1:22.57
59 1121 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 5:16.16 1:26.07
60 1098 Dalene, Bjarne Posten Bil 5:18.02 1:27.53
61 1177 Sivertsen, Inge Aker Kværner Bi 5:18.15 1:28.06
62 1100 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 5:19.03 1:28.54
63 1406 Løkling, Rune Xstrata Nickel 5:19.17 1:29.08
64 1122 Haukland, Ingve Smith Stål Vest 5:20.24 1:30.15
65 1184 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL 5:22.28 1:32.19
66 1490 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 5:23.54 1:33.45
67 1090 Bjelland, Ole Bjelland Entrp. 5:23.57 1:33.48
68 1170 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 5:24.22 1:34.13
69 1111 Furenes, Geir Inge Kraft Foods 5:29.19 1:39.10
70 1135 Knutsen, Helge Jostein Knaben IL 5:29.32 1:39.23
71 1131 Johnsen, Øyvin Baker Hughes 5:31.45 1:41.36
72 1110 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus 5:32.52 1:42.43
73 1167 Reinhardtsen, Øystein Ingen klubb 5:34.20 1:44.11
74 1139 Larsen, Arne Seglem Laerdal Medical BIL 5:34.50 1:44.41
75 1188 Sundal, Jon Sus Bil 5:38.17 1:48.08
76 1094 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 5:39.02 1:48.53
77 1126 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil Hydro BIL 5:40.53 1:50.44
78 1445 Vik, Erling Grimstad Sykkelkl. 5:41.58 1:51.49
79 1201 Øvereng, Allan Sus Bil 5:42.38 1:52.29
80 1409 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen Okl 5:43.18 1:53.09
81 1124 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 5:46.09 1:56.00
82 1116 Glendrange, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:49.26 1:59.17
83 1496 Hundeide, Helge Klepp IL 5:49.37 1:59.28
84 1118 Greiner, Brynjulf Israel Sola Vgs 5:53.26 2:03.17
85 1119 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:53.44 2:03.35
86 1143 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 5:57.18 2:07.09
87 1456 Rødland, Steinar Aker Kværner 5:59.08 2:08.59
88 1412 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 5:59.28 2:09.19
89 1086 Austdal, Svein Sus Bil 6:05.56 2:15.47
90 1106 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskå IF 6:11.33 2:21.24
91 1182 Spilling, Helge Ingen klubb 6:12.08 2:21.59
92 1198 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 6:12.24 2:22.15
93 1146 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:13.39 2:23.30
94 1195 Torall, Finn Erik Poro Jure Il 6:13.41 2:23.32
95 1154 Nese, Oddbjørn Conocophillips 6:16.42 2:26.33
96 1142 Lima, Geir-Magne Dirdal IL 6:19.45 2:29.36
97 1132 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 6:20.48 2:30.39
98 1088 Bakken, Bernt Conocophillips 6:23.02 2:32.53
99 1108 Fjelde, Bjørn Magne Scana Steel 6:23.52 2:33.43
100 1123 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 6:24.43 2:34.34
101 1407 Svalheim, Trygve Ingen klubb 6:25.38 2:35.29
102 1085 Arntsen, Dag Erlend Søgne Skiklubb 6:26.29 2:36.20
103 1171 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 6:26.42 2:36.33
104 1093 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 6:27.57 2:37.48
105 1156 Nevland, Torvald Ingen klubb 6:28.01 2:37.52
106 1140 Larsen, Sten Stavanger kommune BIL 6:28.07 2:37.58
107 1083 Abeland, Dag Hermann Erogroup Bil 6:28.28 2:38.19
108 1187 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 6:28.59 2:38.50
109 1408 Thorsen, Fred Hirth Skretting Arc 6:29.08 2:38.59
110 1196 Tveit, Lars Johan Ingen klubb 6:30.07 2:39.58
111 1084 Andersen, Harald Aibel As 6:34.50 2:44.41
112 1172 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 6:34.55 2:44.46
113 1159 Nygårdsvoll, Kjell Baker OIL Tools 6:35.05 2:44.56
114 1091 Bjørgo, Egil Exxonmobil 6:41.20 2:51.11
115 1092 Blaker, Frank Ingen klubb 6:43.39 2:53.30
116 1400 Arnesen, Hans Kristian Arnesen Bygg Bi 6:45.35 2:55.26
117 1495 Jortveit, Bjørne Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:46.34 2:56.25
118 1089 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 6:46.51 2:56.42
119 1101 Egeland, Sigbjørn Shellsport 6:51.54 3:01.45
120 1141 Lauvås, Leif Ggl-Lillesand 7:00.15 3:10.06
121 1153 Myklestad, Knut Statoil Hydro BIL 7:02.10 3:12.01
122 1166 Refsnes, Jorulf Undheim IL 7:08.14 3:18.05
123 1174 Sandsmark, Karl Ingen klubb 7:19.31 3:29.22
124 1136 Kvassheim, Lars Tore Aker Kværner Bi 7:25.43 3:35.34
125 1450 Undheim, Ola Ingen klubb 7:40.42 3:50.33
126 1120 Halvorsen, Hugo Arthur Aibel 7:40.54 3:50.45
127 1115 Gjøse, Ole Kenneth Ingen klubb 7:45.14 3:55.05
128 1097 Dale, Jan Ove Relacom 8:00.56 4:10.47
129 1095 Carr, Paul Sus Bil 8:21.24 4:31.15
130 1191 Thorsen, Gunnar Ingen klubb 8:29.00 4:38.51
131 1149 Midtbø, Bjørn Ingen klubb 8:33.56 4:43.47
132 1194 Tjørhom, Helge Bavaria 8:36.25 4:46.16
133 1403 Haugen, Magne Ingen klubb 8:42.55 4:52.46
- 1162 Opstad, Kolbjørn Skanska Bil BRUTT

Menn 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1269 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:49.27  
2 1248 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:56.47 0:07.20
3 1420 Johansen, Terje Agder Energi BIL 3:57.56 0:08.29
4 1241 Lansbergen, Leo Ingen klubb 4:11.27 0:22.00
5 1210 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 4:15.50 0:26.23
6 1206 Austrud, Kjell Olav Agder Energi BIL 4:18.47 0:29.20
7 1263 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 4:25.57 0:36.30
8 1226 Hauge, Erik Olai Sandnes IL 4:26.30 0:37.03
9 1492 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:26.48 0:37.21
10 1421 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 4:30.42 0:41.15
11 1252 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 4:31.06 0:41.39
12 1219 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 4:32.30 0:43.03
13 1238 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 4:33.45 0:44.18
14 1258 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:34.18 0:44.51
15 1211 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 4:36.21 0:46.54
16 1272 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 4:38.09 0:48.42
17 1503 Johnsen, Odd MHI 4:38.19 0:48.52
18 1231 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 4:38.53 0:49.26
19 1218 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 4:39.34 0:50.07
20 1254 Ryan, Håvard Ganddal IL 4:39.51 0:50.24
21 1265 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:42.03 0:52.36
22 1491 Fjermeros, Hallvard Bredalsholmen dokk og far 4:44.21 0:54.54
23 1251 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:44.37 0:55.10
24 1246 Nesland, Olav Ingen klubb 4:45.49 0:56.22
25 1424 Sodeland, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:48.29 0:59.02
26 1225 Hagland, Olav Eni Norge 4:48.59 0:59.32
27 1257 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Petoro Aktiv 4:49.58 1:00.31
28 1422 Mæland, Ivar Brannvesenets IL 4:50.07 1:00.40
29 1261 Svennevig, Tore Posten Bil 4:53.11 1:03.44
30 1205 Alsnes, Otto Heli-Sport 4:53.21 1:03.54
31 1428 Vesterhus, Øystein Xstrata Bil 5:00.32 1:11.05
32 1239 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 5:01.12 1:11.45
33 1237 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 5:02.36 1:13.09
34 1273 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 5:04.26 1:14.59
35 1419 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 5:04.57 1:15.30
36 1240 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil Hydro BIL 5:07.48 1:18.21
37 1259 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber SCH BIL 5:07.55 1:18.28
38 1417 Eriksen, Jørn H. Røa IL 5:09.39 1:20.12
39 1217 Eikeland, Paul Ingen klubb 5:13.54 1:24.27
40 1262 Svihus, Helge Henning olsen b 5:17.00 1:27.33
41 1414 Berge, Steinar R. Xstrata Bil 5:17.46 1:28.19
42 1229 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:21.05 1:31.38
43 1425 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 5:23.49 1:34.22
44 1224 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer TB Sport 5:25.11 1:35.44
45 1463 Øksendal, Jan Ove Tonstad IL 5:29.39 1:40.12
46 1256 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 5:31.39 1:42.12
47 1260 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 5:31.49 1:42.22
48 1243 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil Hydro BIL 5:32.19 1:42.52
49 1223 Grutle, Leif Haugesund O lag 5:33.43 1:44.16
50 1255 Salvesen, Christen Inge Dnb NOR 5:34.24 1:44.57
51 1230 Høyen, Jan Statoil Hydro BIL 5:35.09 1:45.42
52 1266 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 5:38.07 1:48.40
53 1247 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 5:41.08 1:51.41
54 1267 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil Hydro BIL 5:41.26 1:51.59
55 1264 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 5:45.30 1:56.03
56 1232 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 5:45.54 1:56.27
57 1250 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 5:52.09 2:02.42
58 1213 Carstens, Eilif Talisman Energy 5:53.35 2:04.08
59 1216 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 5:55.13 2:05.46
60 1253 Roland, Erling Uis Bil 5:58.45 2:09.18
61 1427 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:58.52 2:09.25
62 1212 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 5:59.55 2:10.28
63 1244 Mohaugen, Einar Heli-Sport 6:04.32 2:15.05
64 1416 Eldhuset, Torgrim Agder Energi BIL 6:06.55 2:17.28
65 1275 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 6:07.15 2:17.48
66 1207 Bell, Asgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 6:17.45 2:28.18
67 1228 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil Hydro BIL 6:18.16 2:28.49
68 1222 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 6:19.02 2:29.35
69 1220 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 6:31.57 2:42.30
70 1423 Oltedal, Hallvard Ogna 6:35.03 2:45.36
71 1413 Bendixen, Øistein Baker OIL Tools 6:45.16 2:55.49
72 1227 Hetland, Gunnar Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:46.49 2:57.22
73 1233 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 6:47.34 2:58.07
74 1221 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 6:47.42 2:58.15
75 1249 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 7:02.01 3:12.34
76 1274 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 7:02.03 3:12.36
77 1418 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Ingen klubb 7:11.13 3:21.46
78 1270 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 7:11.16 3:21.49
79 1478 Nygård, Jan Edvard Bjerkreim IL 7:11.27 3:22.00
80 1271 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 7:18.01 3:28.34
81 1500 Bakken, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 7:34.51 3:45.24
82 1234 Jacobsen, Ole Victor Ingen klubb 7:56.17 4:06.50
83 1242 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 8:16.23 4:26.56
- 1208 Bjorvig, Jan Egil Heli-Sport BRUTT

Menn 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1499 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 4:00.48  
2 1279 Austerå, Bjørn Kverneland Ski 4:06.30 0:05.42
3 1487 Aareskjold, Arne Selsport 4:19.06 0:18.18
4 1293 Finnseth, Finn Andreas Sørreisa Il 4:27.23 0:26.35
5 1305 Lund, Lars Ove Aktiv 4:29.32 0:28.44
6 1479 Ravndal, Torbjørn T Gjesdal IL 4:38.49 0:38.01
7 1322 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 4:38.55 0:38.07
8 1434 Ormseth, Arild Zeiner Send Ingen klubb 4:40.12 0:39.24
9 1295 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 4:40.20 0:39.32
10 1310 Mushom, Trygve K.v.s. Lyngdal 4:45.31 0:44.43
11 1281 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 4:49.10 0:48.22
12 1433 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 4:51.55 0:51.07
13 1309 Momrak, Toralf Agder Energi BIL 4:53.52 0:53.04
14 1327 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:56.12 0:55.24
15 1288 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:56.14 0:55.26
16 1431 Holgersen, Åge Xstrata Bil 4:58.08 0:57.20
17 1454 Terjesen, Kåre Froland IL 4:59.34 0:58.46
18 1319 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Sandnes IL 5:03.39 1:02.51
19 1315 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 5:05.18 1:04.30
20 1323 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 5:12.21 1:11.33
21 1307 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 5:16.42 1:15.54
22 1325 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomansbakeren 5:23.40 1:22.52
23 1283 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 5:26.03 1:25.15
24 1312 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 5:31.15 1:30.27
25 1300 Johansen, Asbjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 5:31.51 1:31.03
26 1290 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 5:33.10 1:32.22
27 1308 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Matningsdal IL 5:33.14 1:32.26
28 1303 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 5:33.23 1:32.35
29 1313 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 5:33.54 1:33.06
30 1502 Ramstad, Per MHI 5:52.48 1:52.00
31 1298 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 5:56.45 1:55.57
32 1316 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 5:57.53 1:57.05
33 1277 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 5:58.08 1:57.20
34 1324 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 6:01.00 2:00.12
35 1321 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 6:04.43 2:03.55
36 1289 Christensen, Arne Wyller Statoil Hydro BIL 6:05.41 2:04.53
37 1286 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 6:06.06 2:05.18
38 1296 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 6:08.44 2:07.56
39 1285 Bringsdal, Øyvind Egersund 6:13.09 2:12.21
40 1302 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 6:14.39 2:13.51
41 1282 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 6:22.27 2:21.39
42 1429 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 6:35.11 2:34.23
43 1280 Bjelland, Kjell Ais Bil 6:37.59 2:37.11
44 1299 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Strik 6:41.22 2:40.34
45 1292 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 6:48.47 2:47.59
46 1294 Fredriksen, Øyvind Søgne Skiklubb 6:52.23 2:51.35
47 1480 Sivertsen, Torjus Gjesdal IL 6:53.50 2:53.02
48 1314 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 6:56.10 2:55.22
49 1432 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 7:05.45 3:04.57
50 1304 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 7:28.16 3:27.28
51 1306 Lærdal, Åge Sus Bil 7:37.16 3:36.28
52 1320 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 7:40.41 3:39.53
53 1278 Asheim, Bjarne Bertel O. Steen 7:48.34 3:47.46
54 1311 Nikolaisen, Ingolf Sandnes IL 7:50.09 3:49.21
55 1287 Bødalen, Kåre Ingen klubb 8:12.20 4:11.32
56 1284 Brennhovd, Sverre Ingen klubb 8:47.30 4:46.42

Menn 66-70 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1355 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 4:26.56  
2 1345 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 4:28.19 0:01.23
3 1350 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 4:32.35 0:05.39
4 1357 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 4:33.47 0:06.51
5 1435 Bjelland, Harald IL Vindbjart 4:33.50 0:06.54
6 1364 Aabø, Jon Valle IL 4:36.48 0:09.52
7 1363 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 4:43.48 0:16.52
8 1349 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 5:17.18 0:50.22
9 1347 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 5:17.48 0:50.52
10 1352 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 5:24.14 0:57.18
11 1340 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 5:25.20 0:58.24
12 1333 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:37.04 1:10.08
13 1361 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil Hydro BIL 5:37.07 1:10.11
14 1342 Krumsvik, Jan Ingen klubb 5:55.07 1:28.11
15 1351 Salthe, Svein Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:58.21 1:31.25
16 1353 Skjeldal, Sigve Bærum Skiklubb 6:03.50 1:36.54
17 1354 Skjørestad, Vegard Jørpeland 6:04.45 1:37.49
18 1484 Lindland, Torvald Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:08.24 1:41.28
19 1356 Strømberg, Leif Aker Kværner Bi 6:10.02 1:43.06
20 1348 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:10.03 1:43.07
21 1331 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 6:16.18 1:49.22
22 1359 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 6:54.36 2:27.40
23 1344 Maudal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 6:57.29 2:30.33
24 1336 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:59.26 2:32.30
25 1329 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 7:01.37 2:34.41
26 1335 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:02.27 2:35.31
27 1358 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 7:05.27 2:38.31
28 1346 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 7:09.51 2:42.55
29 1339 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 7:11.56 2:45.00
30 1338 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kr Sand Otk 7:19.57 2:53.01
31 1334 Gjøse, Jan Otto Ingen klubb 7:33.16 3:06.20
32 1362 Westerheim, Magne Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:34.58 3:08.02
33 1328 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 8:11.29 3:44.33
- 1469 Langeid, Sigurd A Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 71-75 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1438 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 6:08.48  
2 1369 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 6:16.01 0:07.13
3 1488 Heradstveit, Trygve SAS 6:16.13 0:07.25
4 1368 Henriksen, Lars Emil Sas Group 6:26.15 0:17.27
5 1365 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 8:37.12 2:28.24

Menn 76 år og eldre

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1439 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 6:44.45  
- 1370 Hove, Arne Ingen klubb BRUTT

Kvinner 15-16 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2245 Løvland, Astri Helen Moi IL 6:24.25  

Kvinner 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2004 Sivertsen, Thora Rygene IL 4:48.24  
2 2003 Murvold, Stine Balke Gjesdal IL 4:50.30 0:02.06
3 2247 Kleggetveit, Solvor Eiken IL 5:12.28 0:24.04
4 2002 Mæland, Signe Berit Hjelmeland IL 6:03.44 1:15.20
5 2005 Sundvor, Linda Bjerkreim IL 6:14.13 1:25.49
6 2238 Sømme, Nina Sandnes kommune BIL 6:43.18 1:54.54
7 2199 Wergeland, Kristine MHI 7:06.38 2:18.14
8 2198 Dyrstad, Anne Gro Ingen klubb 8:29.50 3:41.26
9 2228 Svalheim, Ulla Gjeving Il 8:29.55 3:41.31

Kvinner 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2010 Kalsås, Iselin Gjesdal IL 6:36.00  
2 2007 Døble, Ragnhild Aker Kværner Bi 8:35.10 1:59.10

Kvinner 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2017 Skadsem, Maren T. Stangeland BIL 4:58.42  
2 2019 Aalgaard, Turid Gjesdal IL 5:51.15 0:52.33
3 2015 Marvik, Åshild Ntnui 6:03.21 1:04.39
4 2200 Ellingsberg, Hanne Krik 6:09.02 1:10.20
5 2016 Sagvaag, Vivian Sagvaag Rev. Bi 6:13.48 1:15.06
6 2014 Urstad, Aina Kalsaas Gjesdal IL 6:35.59 1:37.17
7 2012 Breidenthal, Anne Ingen klubb 7:24.20 2:25.38
8 2011 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb 8:15.06 3:16.24

Kvinner 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2201 Hopland, Eirinn Sus Bil 5:01.32  
2 2022 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 5:22.23 0:20.51
3 2204 Nesset, Henriette Ingen klubb 5:27.20 0:25.48
4 2036 Tonstad, Ingjerd IL Vindbjart 5:30.38 0:29.06
5 2205 Vatne, Laila Acergy Norway 5:56.13 0:54.41
6 2025 Hollund, Agnes Elin Statoil Hydro BIL 5:57.04 0:55.32
7 2030 Mollestad, Elen Ingen klubb 6:07.57 1:06.25
8 2241 Torkelsen, Kari Synnøve Rogaland politidistrikt 6:12.38 1:11.06
9 2035 Smith, Yvonne Ingen klubb 6:24.59 1:23.27
10 2024 Haraldseid, Tori Ingen klubb 6:28.56 1:27.24
11 2020 Aksnes, Marita Ingen klubb 6:37.32 1:36.00
12 2034 Skjævestad, Anne Ingen klubb 7:07.18 2:05.46
13 2031 Nordbø, Charl. Kjos-Hansse Ingen klubb 7:09.35 2:08.03
14 2029 Maldal, Sylvi Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:34.05 2:32.33
15 2202 Haaland, Hilde Dahl Ingen klubb 7:42.48 2:41.16
16 2027 Kyrvestad, Solveig Birgitt Ingen klubb 7:43.41 2:42.09
17 2028 Langfeldt, Trude Sem Total 7:53.08 2:51.36
18 2021 Fadnes, Line Frost Ingen klubb 8:08.29 3:06.57
19 2206 Åkre, Sigri A W r 8:15.40 3:14.08

Kvinner 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2252 Robstad, Siri Otra IL 5:08.08  
2 2236 Stømne, Marianne Røed Sporten Stoa Bil 5:25.10 0:17.02
3 2045 Namsvatn, Marianne Ingen klubb 5:25.17 0:17.09
4 2044 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland T. Stangeland BIL 5:29.51 0:21.43
5 2047 Opsahl, Elise Hay Statoil Hydro BIL 5:58.58 0:50.50
6 2229 Nessa, Marianne procamp.no 6:04.34 0:56.26
7 2042 Helland, Arnhild Ingen klubb 6:07.11 0:59.03
8 2043 Haarr, Elin Ingen klubb 6:08.35 1:00.27
9 2052 Trydal, May Britt Bykle IL 6:08.45 1:00.37
10 2051 Trydal, Annette Bykle IL 6:13.09 1:05.01
11 2049 Skjoldal, Sille Houge-Thiis Sjøforsvaret 6:15.07 1:06.59
12 2041 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:15.41 1:07.33
13 2053 Vik, Maren Knutsen Ingen klubb 6:23.06 1:14.58
14 2040 Andreassen, Aina Gjesdal IL 6:31.27 1:23.19
15 2039 Albretsen, Marit Cecilie Ingen klubb 6:39.03 1:30.55
16 2048 Roth, Helen Stavnger Triath 6:47.22 1:39.14
17 2207 Dubland, Mari Ingen klubb 6:50.49 1:42.41
18 2046 Olsen, Hilde Kathrine Sørlandet Sykeh 7:07.40 1:59.32
19 2208 Raugstad, Ragnhild Ingen klubb 7:53.39 2:45.31
- 2244 Dettmer, Jannecker Ingen klubb BRUTT

Kvinner 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2065 Hadland, Jorunn Egersund ok 4:56.35  
2 2081 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 4:57.36 0:01.01
3 2060 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 5:09.00 0:12.25
4 2068 Hov, Anne Grete Gjesdal IL 5:10.00 0:13.25
5 2056 Austerå, Unni Håland Kverneland Ski 5:18.43 0:22.08
6 2072 Lervik, Gjertrud Ingen klubb 5:23.38 0:27.03
7 2055 Asbjørnsen, Toril Sus Bil 5:37.28 0:40.53
8 2074 Myhre, Anette Flekkerøy IL 5:45.18 0:48.43
9 2066 Helgø, Christine Sagen Høyre 5:46.09 0:49.34
10 2070 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Hjelmeland IL 5:52.35 0:56.00
11 2058 Braut, Grethe Skræi G-sport 6:01.12 1:04.37
12 2080 Rørvik, Lene GTI 6:10.43 1:14.08
13 2084 Svanes, Siv Helen Ingen klubb 6:13.34 1:16.59
14 2087 Øgreid, Iren Undheim Klepp kom Bil 6:17.15 1:20.40
15 2069 Jomås, Signe Sirdal skilag 6:20.34 1:23.59
16 2242 Alhaug, Benedikte Fjeldstad Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:22.50 1:26.15
17 2243 Barstad, Margrete Hå kommune BIL 6:24.03 1:27.28
18 2059 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:32.11 1:35.36
19 2211 Solland, Judith Eni Norge 6:36.04 1:39.29
20 2079 Rønningen, Torun Auestad Kvernaland Ski 6:39.45 1:43.10
21 2248 Fløystad, Inger Ge Healthcare 6:51.22 1:54.47
22 2209 Hoveland, Heidi Stølen Ingen klubb 6:56.59 2:00.24
23 2064 Fundal, Gunhild Tonstad IL 7:00.31 2:03.56
24 2073 Michaelsen, Kari Mygland Vennesla Bil 7:03.11 2:06.36
25 2082 Smemo, Aud Sunde Ingen klubb 7:03.31 2:06.56
26 2067 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech Comput 7:05.04 2:08.29
27 2054 Andersen, Hege Ingen klubb 7:09.29 2:12.54
28 2232 Reinhartsen, Unni T. Iveland IL 7:20.34 2:23.59
29 2077 Ruud, Kjersti Statoil Hydro BIL 7:50.08 2:53.33
30 2085 Svindland, Sirianne Baker Hughes 8:10.15 3:13.40
- 2063 Fossen, Torunn Sirdal skilag BRUTT
- 2076 Reitan, Marit Bø Statoil Hydro BIL BRUTT

Kvinner 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2097 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:45.27  
2 2115 Saanum, Inger Dagny Ge Healthcare 4:48.04 0:02.37
3 2112 Skarsholt, Line Torset Statoil Hydro BIL 5:24.35 0:39.08
4 2116 Vatland, Siv Ingen klubb 5:27.36 0:42.09
5 2250 Føreland, Anne Marit SSK 5:30.28 0:45.01
6 2100 Haukland, Wenche Aarbakke BIL 5:31.00 0:45.33
7 2111 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kvernaland Ski 5:36.38 0:51.11
8 2099 Haugland, Bjørg Kari Ingen klubb 5:43.16 0:57.49
9 2103 Håvardsholm, Marit Statoil Hydro BIL 5:44.57 0:59.30
10 2098 Hamre, Solfrid Moi IL 5:50.28 1:05.01
11 2089 Berntsen, Mona D. Ingen klubb 5:52.08 1:06.41
12 2102 Heskestad, Britt Statoil Hydro BIL 5:59.27 1:14.00
13 2107 Mygland, Astrid Ingen klubb 6:00.56 1:15.29
14 2108 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 6:00.57 1:15.30
15 2104 Lundal, Gry Berit SR-Bank BIL 6:06.39 1:21.12
16 2095 Forgard, Gjertrud Otra IL 6:27.20 1:41.53
17 2110 Ravndal, Evy Aase Exxon Mobil 6:31.29 1:46.02
18 2105 Løvland, Astri Elise Moi IL 6:32.54 1:47.27
19 2096 Hagelin, Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:53.13 2:07.46
20 2214 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Opticonsult As 6:56.07 2:10.40
21 2249 Tollevik, Siv Anne Søgne Skiklubb 7:07.55 2:22.28
22 2231 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Ingen klubb 7:21.06 2:35.39
23 2215 Rødsjø, Berit Lia Il 7:21.07 2:35.40
24 2092 Ellingsen, Kari Mette Sus Bil 7:36.52 2:51.25
25 2234 Langva, Inger Anne Skatt vest Bil 7:37.08 2:51.41
26 2213 Jansen, Mona Brattebø Sus Bil 7:55.00 3:09.33
27 2113 Svalheim, Ellen Gjeving Il 8:30.30 3:45.03
28 2106 Malde, Hilde Ingen klubb 8:51.39 4:06.12
- 2109 Nilsen, Marit-Karin Aker Kværner Bi BRUTT
- 2114 Sværen, Eliasbeth Petrol BRUTT

Kvinner 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2121 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie BP 4:21.49  
2 2157 Ågedal, Olga Bjelland IL 4:23.44 0:01.55
3 2127 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:32.49 0:11.00
4 2143 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 4:49.54 0:28.05
5 2223 Sivertsen, Inga Agder Energi BIL 5:00.51 0:39.02
6 2218 Grundetjern, Mette Ssk Bil 5:03.04 0:41.15
7 2136 Matre, Kristin Borgenvik Sus Bil 5:41.45 1:19.56
8 2139 Obrestad, Liv Grete SR-Bank BIL 5:42.01 1:20.12
9 2217 Fasseland, Anne Gunn IL Giv-Akt 5:45.34 1:23.45
10 2134 Loug, Olaug S. B P 5:46.12 1:24.23
11 2119 Berge, Anne Margrethe Talisman Energy 6:00.06 1:38.17
12 2156 Vindheim, Enny-Karin Søgne Skiklubb 6:02.55 1:41.06
13 2154 Veggeland, Turid Gjerpen If 6:10.57 1:49.08
14 2140 Olsen, Liv Lende Olsenbanden 6:16.34 1:54.45
15 2220 Ljøstad, Unn Egen Bedrift 6:21.21 1:59.32
16 2222 Obrestad, Liv Sissel Hå kommune BIL 6:24.01 2:02.12
17 2235 Steinsland, Irene Werner IL Vindbjart 6:26.54 2:05.05
18 2147 Støkken, Eva Johanne Statoil Hydro BIL 6:27.26 2:05.37
19 2251 Vassbø, Unni Gjesdal IL 6:37.40 2:15.51
20 2150 Thorsen, Grete Rudu Søgne Skiklubb 6:42.01 2:20.12
21 2133 Larsen, Trine Seglem Ingen klubb 6:44.03 2:22.14
22 2142 Rasmussen, Sidsel Margreth Cap Gemini å 6:44.32 2:22.43
23 2152 Underbakke, Annette Exxon Mobil 6:46.06 2:24.17
24 2221 Mygland, Åse Egen Bedrift 6:47.33 2:25.44
25 2155 Viga, Elisebet Viga Il 6:56.16 2:34.27
26 2126 Gudmestad, Jorunn Heli-Sport 6:58.16 2:36.27
27 2129 Høivik, Else Plener Statoil Hydro BIL 6:59.24 2:37.35
28 2237 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 7:12.57 2:51.08
29 2219 Homme, Unni Helgesen Iveland IL 7:20.38 2:58.49
30 2148 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 7:20.56 2:59.07
31 2130 Idland, Gunnbjørg Bakken Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:22.04 3:00.15
32 2144 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 7:22.29 3:00.40
33 2122 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 7:36.56 3:15.07
34 2151 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Lyse BIL 7:41.21 3:19.32
35 2120 Bøe, Reidun Sæland Sus Bil 7:44.02 3:22.13
36 2124 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 7:45.02 3:23.13
37 2123 Farstad, Siri Statoil Hydro BIL 7:50.09 3:28.20
38 2146 Skjæveland, Anne Grete Statoil Hydro BIL 8:03.04 3:41.15
39 2135 Lycke, Anne Katrine Ingen klubb 8:12.57 3:51.08
- 2145 Seilskjær, Annette Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT

Kvinner 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2175 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Nærbø IL 4:46.02  
2 2183 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 5:10.09 0:24.07
3 2162 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 5:22.13 0:36.11
4 2163 Finnby, Turid Ravndal Conocophillips 5:23.41 0:37.39
5 2160 Bjerkreim, Tove Sus Bil 5:40.37 0:54.35
6 2165 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 5:41.40 0:55.38
7 2171 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 5:58.21 1:12.19
8 2184 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Bryne 6:11.03 1:25.01
9 2177 Keim, Karin Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:12.51 1:26.49
10 2170 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 6:14.41 1:28.39
11 2167 Hanstad, Anne Mathilde Ingen klubb 6:24.30 1:38.28
12 2168 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 6:28.17 1:42.15
13 2179 Langfeldt, Tone Sem Total 6:39.23 1:53.21
14 2224 Berg, Åse Sus Bil 6:48.05 2:02.03
15 2164 Garpestad, Anne Reidun Conocophillips 7:09.33 2:23.31
16 2176 Jortveit, Randi Søgne Skiklubb 7:20.09 2:34.07
17 2181 Repstad, Marit Midtlid Søgne Skiklubb 7:20.10 2:34.08
18 2172 Hompland, Oddrun Sus Bil 7:25.53 2:39.51
19 2178 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvås IL 7:28.48 2:42.46
20 2173 Hope, Randi Hoff Weatherford Spo 7:34.18 2:48.16
21 2180 Mæland, Anne Berit Sus Bil 7:43.13 2:57.11
22 2174 Hovstad, Judith Sikveland Sus Bil 8:58.54 4:12.52

Kvinner 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2190 Jovall, Aud Furnes Skil.for 5:03.29  
2 2189 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 5:19.27 0:15.58
3 2191 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil Hydro BIL 6:02.06 0:58.37
4 2246 Kittelsen, Evelyn Knaben IL 6:16.52 1:13.23
5 2188 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil Hydro BIL 6:38.57 1:35.28
6 2227 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 6:44.37 1:41.08
7 2226 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 7:07.37 2:04.08
8 2233 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvås IL 7:12.09 2:08.40
- 2192 Søyland, Margrete Tveitere Undheim IL BRUTT

Kvinner 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2196 Mørkved, Helene Veldre Il 5:36.20  
2 2194 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:06.58 0:30.38
3 2195 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 6:28.59 0:52.39
4 2193 Bringsdal, Aggi Egersund 6:33.55 0:57.35

Menn 15-16 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3006 Handeland, Sondre Sauda IL 4:02.54  
2 3021 Thele, Joar Andreas Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:12.13 0:09.19
3 3022 Undeland, Eirik Otra IL 4:20.17 0:17.23
4 3020 Svela, Per Helleland Ski 4:29.58 0:27.04
5 3014 Mushom, Håkon Lyngdal IL 4:47.45 0:44.51
6 3005 Haga, Morten Sandnes IL 4:52.40 0:49.46
7 3167 Holbæk, Ole Vindbjart Ski 4:58.37 0:55.43
8 3011 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kvernaland Ski 5:10.35 1:07.41
9 3009 Håland, Erik Gjesdal IL 5:13.05 1:10.11
10 3013 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Madla IL 5:16.13 1:13.19
11 3003 Fossfjell, Andreas Gssl 5:22.47 1:19.53
12 3002 Ertzeid, Tobias Gjeving Il 5:26.16 1:23.22
13 3004 Gyland, Torstein Gyland IL 5:31.44 1:28.50
14 3015 Nese, Anders Conocophillips 5:46.39 1:43.45
15 3016 Nilsen, Rolf Erik Sirdal skilag 5:56.15 1:53.21
16 3001 Albert, Haakon Krsand Rokl 6:20.03 2:17.09
17 3017 Nødland, Mathias Dirdal IL 6:34.49 2:31.55
18 3008 Høgemark, Matz Kvernaland Ski 6:43.17 2:40.23
- 3007 Homme, Kjetil Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 3023 Vinningland, Ove Bjerkreim IL BRUTT
- 3166 Hansen, Henrik Krsand Rokl BRUTT

Menn 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3037 Kallhovd, Tom Andreas Otra IL 4:06.53  
2 3035 Hompland, Øyvind Tonstad IL 4:12.58 0:06.05
3 3052 Østerhus, Gunnstein Tryggheim Vgs 4:17.45 0:10.52
4 3210 Mjåland, Andreas Birkenes Il/Sirdal vgs 4:25.10 0:18.17
5 3038 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 4:28.09 0:21.16
6 3207 Tveiten, Lars Helge Eiken IL 4:29.45 0:22.52
7 3045 Røgenes, Øyvind Erfjord IL 4:30.47 0:23.54
8 3051 Tveit, Anders Birkenes IL 4:45.49 0:38.56
9 3049 Svendal, Fredrik Sandnes IL 4:52.15 0:45.22
10 3030 Eggebø, Andreas Tryggheim Vgs 4:53.48 0:46.55
11 3033 Garpestad, Ivar Tryggheim Vgs 5:12.14 1:05.21
12 3026 Askildsen, Thomas Sånum Løbelabb 5:18.02 1:11.09
13 3036 Høydal, Henrik Øksnevad Lyse BIL 5:22.05 1:15.12
14 3169 Hogstad, Asbjørn Bryne Stavanger Seilf 5:25.06 1:18.13
15 3040 Midtbø, Lars Midtbygden 5:46.22 1:39.29
16 3218 Laugaland, Johannes Hjelmeland IL 5:46.38 1:39.45
17 3054 Østrem, Christian Hundvåg Fotball 5:47.00 1:40.07
18 3034 Grødem, Tore Ingen klubb 5:52.54 1:46.01
19 3219 Voll, Børge SR-Bank BIL 5:55.25 1:48.32
20 3041 Mæhle, Henning MIL 6:05.59 1:59.06
21 3171 Sodeland, Per Sondre Ingen klubb 6:06.19 1:59.26
22 3042 Nevland, Karl Fjelde Ingen klubb 6:15.05 2:08.12
23 3044 Oseland, Sigmund Ingen klubb 6:15.11 2:08.18
24 3032 Eskeland, Sindre Karlsen Jedi Acadamy 6:19.06 2:12.13
25 3029 Egeland, Christian Ingen klubb 6:20.04 2:13.11
26 3170 Lindekleiv, Anders Ingen klubb 6:21.01 2:14.08
27 3031 Einarsmo, Thomas Team Fast 6:24.32 2:17.39
28 3050 Søyland, Eiliv Tryggheim Vgs 6:30.16 2:23.23
29 3027 Bjørheim, Simon MIL 6:31.34 2:24.41
30 3168 Hodnebrog, Kjetil Rygene IL 6:35.16 2:28.23
31 3047 Skavikmo, Harald Kristiansand Ro 6:41.30 2:34.37
32 3217 Tangerås, Lasse Ingen klubb 6:42.05 2:35.12
33 3025 Ask, Sander Ingen klubb 7:20.43 3:13.50
34 3028 Dåsvatn, Fredrik Kristiansand kajakklubb 7:20.51 3:13.58
35 3046 Schau, Erik Ingen klubb 7:20.56 3:14.03
36 3039 Lura, Andreas T. Stangeland BIL 7:38.43 3:31.50
37 3024 Ask, Markus Ingen klubb 8:15.44 4:08.51
38 3204 Lie, Øyvind Ingen klubb 8:15.52 4:08.59

Menn 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3060 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL 4:45.52  
2 3059 Hegelstad, Marius Bjerkreim IL 4:49.11 0:03.19
3 3173 Birkeli, Håvard Krik 4:51.20 0:05.28
4 3065 Omdal, Tom Jørgen Tonstad IL 4:57.28 0:11.36
5 3202 Johnsen, Torbjørn Grim Vbk 5:04.07 0:18.15
6 3064 Oltedal, Aslak Fitjar Tryggheim Vgs 5:24.24 0:38.32
7 3228 Føreland, Morten Torridal Il 5:34.20 0:48.28
8 3230 Seyffarth, Bernt Marcus MSK 5:38.50 0:52.58
9 3063 Nærland, Jarand Tryggheim Vgs 6:16.53 1:31.01
10 3066 Skårland, Sveinar ÅFK 6:21.30 1:35.38
11 3175 Krunenes, Halvor Ingen klubb 7:32.25 2:46.33
12 3068 Undheim, Geir Tryggheim Vgs 7:41.08 2:55.16
13 3231 Nygård, Yngvar Ingen klubb 7:49.39 3:03.47
14 3174 Gasteren, Erik Holvik Van Randesund IL 8:16.32 3:30.40
15 3061 Nodland, Frode Krik - malheim 8:43.23 3:57.31
16 3062 Norheim, Sondre Krik - malheim 8:47.33 4:01.41
- 3058 Hebnes, Jesper Lerstøl Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3074 Bjelland, Tore Aarbakke BIL 4:10.18  
2 3089 Homme, Stian Knaben IL 4:19.06 0:08.48
3 3073 Bjelland, Hans Arne Aarbakke BIL 4:19.15 0:08.57
4 3078 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 4:20.17 0:09.59
5 3077 Engseth, Lars Conocophillips 4:23.24 0:13.06
6 3105 Urstad, Håvard Ålgård F.K. 4:32.39 0:22.21
7 3099 Salvesen, Christoffer Dnb NOR 4:41.23 0:31.05
8 3104 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:47.15 0:36.57
9 3179 Bue, Nils Rune Umoe Mandal Bil 4:53.06 0:42.48
10 3094 Omdal, Ken Frode Sokndal Ik 5:00.53 0:50.35
11 3082 Grytten, Christoffer G. Flekkefjord sykkelklubb 5:01.53 0:51.35
12 3106 Vinjerud, Ivar Rosseland BK 5:06.48 0:56.30
13 3206 Fauskanger, Ingve Varhaug IL 5:07.28 0:57.10
14 3101 Steine, Ken Erik Ingen klubb 5:17.15 1:06.57
15 3181 Hinze, Sturla Nanset Il 5:21.31 1:11.13
16 3177 Bentsen, Bent Magnus Ingen klubb 5:26.43 1:16.25
17 3071 Andreasen, Johan Kristian Ingen klubb 5:34.52 1:24.34
18 3091 Kjeldsen, Tom Erik Ingen klubb 5:36.11 1:25.53
19 3075 Eide, Arnstein Salthammer Isfjorden Il 5:39.29 1:29.11
20 3084 Haga, Aleksander Joa UIB 5:42.16 1:31.58
21 3080 Gjeruldsen, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:44.46 1:34.28
22 3183 Skurdal, Ådne Ingen klubb 5:46.54 1:36.36
23 3232 Sangvik, Per Tommy Ingen klubb 5:49.41 1:39.23
24 3107 Vistnes, Erik Rogaland Elektr 5:51.41 1:41.23
25 3098 Rysstad, Lars Rirud Ingen klubb 5:53.45 1:43.27
26 3102 Steinmoen, Lasse Ingen klubb 5:56.20 1:46.02
27 3093 Nilsen, Anders Hamstad 6:07.56 1:57.38
28 3088 Hodnefjell, Håvard Ingen klubb 6:09.37 1:59.19
29 3096 Pritchard-Davies, Christian Ingeniørservice P og B 6:22.42 2:12.24
30 3182 Paulsen, Steinar Ingen klubb 6:24.06 2:13.48
31 3178 Bjelland, Espen Team Bjelland 6:24.29 2:14.11
32 3069 Abrahamsen, Eirik Flekkefjord skilag 6:25.42 2:15.24
33 3081 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 6:33.55 2:23.37
34 3225 Haaland, Chris Johnny Sokndal Ik 6:44.53 2:34.35
35 3103 Støle, Jan Ove Ingen klubb 6:48.06 2:37.48
36 3209 Sirevåg, Morten Ingen klubb 6:53.41 2:43.23
37 3070 Amundsen, Ørnulf Svan Ingen klubb 7:04.13 2:53.55
38 3085 Hamre, Sturle Ingen klubb 7:09.53 2:59.35
39 3180 Eike, Johnny Sandnes Skisk.l 7:10.56 3:00.38
40 3090 Horve, Svein Joar Yit Building Sy 7:14.16 3:03.58
41 3072 Birkeland, Sigmund Ingen klubb 7:36.27 3:26.09
42 3224 Eftestøl, Martin Knaben IL 7:41.51 3:31.33
43 3087 Hodnefjell, Frank Ingen klubb 7:55.31 3:45.13
44 3097 Rysstad, Kåre Såveson Ingen klubb 7:59.13 3:48.55
45 3086 Heggland, Eirik Ingen klubb 8:01.11 3:50.53
46 3208 Sandsmark, Bjørnar Andre KRIK Lye 8:59.30 4:49.12
- 3083 Gulbrandsen, Frank Haugen Gård BRUTT
- 3079 Gilje, Erlend Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 3095 Opstad, Lars Gunnar Aa Skanska Bil BRUTT
- 3184 Thorsen, Yngve Røine Hundvåg Fotball BRUTT

Menn 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3160 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 4:03.54  
2 3127 Houge-Thiis, Aage Jåttå Vgs 4:13.15 0:09.21
3 3115 Fosså, Stian Tine Sola 4:15.59 0:12.05
4 3139 Kringeland, Åsmund Ingen klubb 4:19.09 0:15.15
5 3191 Horpestad, Trond Olav Gjesdal IL 4:24.10 0:20.16
6 3200 Vølstad, Njål Helge OK Ålgård 4:25.53 0:21.59
7 3188 Fjermestad, Frode T D c Bil 4:38.06 0:34.12
8 3144 Omdal, Jon Terje Sokndal Ik 4:38.44 0:34.50
9 3215 Singelstad, Torger Procon Stavanger Bil 4:54.46 0:50.52
10 3130 Håland, Torfinn Ge Healthcare 4:55.51 0:51.57
11 3114 Finnseth, Erlend Sørreisa Il 4:55.58 0:52.04
12 3229 Skaar, Jan Håkon IL Giv-Akt 4:57.19 0:53.25
13 3222 Egedahl, Erik Finingen IL 5:01.44 0:57.50
14 3113 Feed, Kai Espen Ingen klubb 5:02.47 0:58.53
15 3197 Susort, Øystein Krik 5:04.11 1:00.17
16 3161 Varhaug, Gunstein Aarbakke BIL 5:04.56 1:01.02
17 3119 Hatfield, Gudbrand Norske Shell 5:05.41 1:01.47
18 3116 Gaudestad, Haakon National Oilwel 5:09.39 1:05.45
19 3212 Aalgaard, Svein Olav Gjesdal IL 5:11.45 1:07.51
20 3194 Klungtveit, Jarle Eni Norge 5:12.13 1:08.19
21 3126 Hjørnevik, Asbjørn Dirdal IL 5:14.07 1:10.13
22 3110 Bransdal, Bjarte Moisund Il 5:15.04 1:11.10
23 3143 Nordbø, Fredrik Kjos-Hanss Ingen klubb 5:18.02 1:14.08
24 3165 Aarsland, Tore Seawell 5:21.14 1:17.20
25 3199 Todnem, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 5:21.17 1:17.23
26 3226 Stueli, Nils Arne Gyland IL 5:25.42 1:21.48
27 3149 Roland, Espen Krik 5:28.46 1:24.52
28 3128 Høivik, Jonas Førre Ingen klubb 5:34.02 1:30.08
29 3164 Aarsland, Ovar Statoil Hydro BIL 5:37.53 1:33.59
30 3121 Haugen, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:38.03 1:34.09
31 3132 Haaland, Sindre Øvrum Figgjo IL 5:39.18 1:35.24
32 3125 Hjervik, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 5:44.31 1:40.37
33 3156 Taksdal, Lars Risa Taxdahl Farming 5:46.22 1:42.28
34 3155 Sørshår, Stian Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:46.58 1:43.04
35 3216 Sandhaug, Svein Agder Energi BIL 5:48.35 1:44.41
36 3227 Helland, Gudmund Oremo IL 6:01.41 1:57.47
37 3150 Rød, Anders Ingen klubb 6:05.00 2:01.06
38 3223 Døble, Oddmund Hennestad KFUM Lindesnes 6:05.32 2:01.38
39 3221 Skjørestad, Anstein Skjørestad IL 6:06.39 2:02.45
40 3195 Laupland, Tor Arve Krik 6:21.24 2:17.30
41 3120 Hauge, Jostein Korlevoll IL 6:22.08 2:18.14
42 3117 Gravdal, Jone Bergen Ck 6:24.35 2:20.41
43 3192 Haarr, Gunnar Bryne 6:31.42 2:27.48
44 3146 Rasmussen, Kristian Mæland Ingen klubb 6:34.49 2:30.55
45 3193 Haarr, Per Kristian Ingen klubb 6:35.28 2:31.34
46 3140 Lund, Johan Aske Ingen klubb 6:36.38 2:32.44
47 3138 Knudsen, Erik Ingen klubb 6:38.29 2:34.35
48 3157 Tolo, Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:40.58 2:37.04
49 3133 Jacobsen, Christian SR-Bank BIL 6:41.33 2:37.39
50 3211 Tveit, Åsulv Ingen klubb 6:42.24 2:38.30
51 3141 Monsen, Bjarte Teekay Shipping 6:45.06 2:41.12
52 3154 Svensen, Øystein Bakke IF 7:00.30 2:56.36
53 3137 Klovning, Sveinung Siddis Sp.kl 7:02.01 2:58.07
54 3201 Ørum, Stig Søgne Skiklubb 7:13.07 3:09.13
55 3158 Torheim, Jardar Block Berge Bygg 7:15.42 3:11.48
56 3111 Danielsen, Helge Il Opp Og Fram 7:31.36 3:27.42
57 3190 Haugland, Henning Rød Ingen klubb 7:36.30 3:32.36
58 3123 Heng, Einar Ingen klubb 7:42.15 3:38.21
59 3136 Johansen, Hans Petter Pihl Ingen klubb 7:45.26 3:41.32
60 3109 Beckmann, Bjørn Ingen klubb 7:50.53 3:46.59
61 3198 Søiland, Pål Talisman Bil 7:52.46 3:48.52
62 3152 Skjæveland, Johnny Gjesdal IL 7:55.18 3:51.24
63 3124 Herredsvela, Erik Ingen klubb 8:11.26 4:07.32
64 3187 Eriksen, Rolf Bjarne Agder Energi BIL 8:14.22 4:10.28
65 3203 Eigebrekk, Tore Ingen klubb 8:16.14 4:12.20
- 3129 Hølland, Anders Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT

Menn 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 4240 Tunheim, Karl Onheim IL 4:03.20  
2 4034 Lervik, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:07.15 0:03.55
3 4032 Kvalbein, Egil Ge Money Bank 4:12.15 0:08.55
4 4223 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stav. Triathlon klubb 4:14.13 0:10.53
5 4196 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 4:23.04 0:19.44
6 4033 Kvinen, Stian Helleland IL 4:32.15 0:28.55
7 4188 Gundersen, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:32.34 0:29.14
8 4002 Birkeland, Dag Statoil Hydro BIL 4:33.21 0:30.01
9 4030 Kleveland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:37.35 0:34.15
10 4225 Furumo, Asle Strand vgs 4:40.16 0:36.56
11 4190 Johnsen, Eirik Ingen klubb 4:44.45 0:41.25
12 4024 Jacobsen, Tom Sevan Marine 4:46.08 0:42.48
13 4017 Hamre, Helge 4sea Energy 4:51.19 0:47.59
14 4019 Hauge, Erling Olai Korlevoll IL 4:51.59 0:48.39
15 4246 Eie, Trond Victor Statoil Hydro BIL 4:58.54 0:55.34
16 4001 Bakken, Ole Martin Statoil Hydro BIL 5:01.05 0:57.45
17 4244 Husveg, Jostein Varhaug IL 5:01.12 0:57.52
18 4049 Vestøl, Bjørnar Team Trimtex 5:04.08 1:00.48
19 4249 Ree, Kjetil Knaben IL 5:06.52 1:03.32
20 4184 Augustsson, Johan Henrik Vegårshei IL 5:06.58 1:03.38
21 4028 Kjetilstad, Bjarne Team Kjetilstad 5:09.23 1:06.03
22 4189 Gundersen, Sindre Søgne Skiklubb 5:20.07 1:16.47
23 4221 Andersen, Frank KR.Sand Rokl 5:20.31 1:17.11
24 4046 Slettebø, Morten Rogaland politidistrikt 5:22.29 1:19.09
25 4043 Pedersen, Stig Dsk 5:23.35 1:20.15
26 4050 Våga, Hans Marius Lærernes Bil 5:24.40 1:21.20
27 4018 Harvey, Craig Shell Bil 5:29.13 1:25.53
28 4236 Sandal, Frode SR-Bank BIL 5:30.42 1:27.22
29 4051 Vårlid, Jostein Lyse BIL 5:34.27 1:31.07
30 4228 Espedal, Sigurd Forsand IL 5:35.59 1:32.39
31 4254 Dragland, Arnt Helge Lyngdal IL 5:38.14 1:34.54
32 4194 Schei, Andreas Ingen klubb 5:41.36 1:38.16
33 4009 Eikum, Thomas Schanke Gjesdal IL 5:41.38 1:38.18
34 4035 Lund, Ole Martin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:43.08 1:39.48
35 4037 Løyning, Ståle Nsi As 5:46.18 1:42.58
36 4042 Pedersen, Stian Søgne Skiklubb 5:46.39 1:43.19
37 4237 Heien, Ingvar Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:48.33 1:45.13
38 4021 Helland, Tord Ingen klubb 5:48.40 1:45.20
39 4022 Hoff, Hans Gudmund Ingen klubb 5:50.23 1:47.03
40 4052 Østervold, Ørjan Langeneskilen S 5:51.40 1:48.20
41 4031 Klippen, Arild Ingen klubb 5:52.05 1:48.45
42 4006 Bruun, Yngve Bye Brannv. Sør Rog 5:52.21 1:49.01
43 4039 Midbrød, Leif Cap Gemini 5:52.48 1:49.28
44 4191 Jonassen, Jostein Hommersåk Ibk 5:55.44 1:52.24
45 4183 Ankersen, Roald Grimstad Skl 5:55.52 1:52.32
46 4227 Aalvik, Rolf Chr. Søgne Skiklubb 5:59.18 1:55.58
47 4020 Heggestad, Jørn Kurer Fk 6:00.42 1:57.22
48 4047 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Flekkefjord kajakklubb 6:01.18 1:57.58
49 4187 Gradert, Arnfinn Mandags- klubbe 6:02.52 1:59.32
50 4222 Weibell, Atle Ingen klubb 6:06.24 2:03.04
51 4247 Omdal, Egil Egersund IL 6:06.43 2:03.23
52 4045 Skjørestad, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 6:11.13 2:07.53
53 4027 Jøssang, Espen Norlys 6:13.59 2:10.39
54 4185 Berland, Bjørn Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:28.11 2:24.51
55 4013 Gjesdal, Bjarte Ingen klubb 6:28.15 2:24.55
56 4014 Grant, Alec Dougal Shell Bil 6:36.55 2:33.35
57 4005 Brennhovd, Oddvar Ingen klubb 6:39.02 2:35.42
58 4048 Særheim, Håvard Statoil Hydro BIL 6:42.22 2:39.02
59 4235 Ramsfjeld, Morten Ingen klubb 6:46.06 2:42.46
60 4012 Figved, Tommy Hamstad 6:47.08 2:43.48
61 4239 Lindland, Kjartan Holum IL 6:51.30 2:48.10
62 4016 Halvorsen, Geir-Ove Gjeddas Skisk. 6:54.01 2:50.41
63 4229 Lund, Gisle Morisbak Acergy 7:06.27 3:03.07
64 4004 Breimoen, Geir Ole Kvås IL 7:10.53 3:07.33
65 4226 Cook, Andrew Shell Bil 7:18.14 3:14.54
66 4015 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Lyse BIL 7:39.57 3:36.37
67 4044 Pettersen, Helge Ingen klubb 7:59.24 3:56.04
68 4036 Lura, Bengt Ingen klubb 8:00.38 3:57.18
69 4053 Aarreberg, Jan Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 8:05.51 4:02.31
- 4038 Melby, Petter Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT
- 4255 Bjørnestad, Ronny Pulz BRUTT

Menn 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 4178 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra IL 3:33.57  
2 4073 Faret, Ole-Johan Petrol 4:03.36 0:29.39
3 4146 Risa, Ingvar Nærbø IL 4:05.26 0:31.29
4 4212 Sines, Helge Vegårshei IL 4:09.27 0:35.30
5 4216 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Scanflex 4:09.49 0:35.52
6 4090 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL 4:12.38 0:38.41
7 4167 Tonstad, Hans Rune Ingen klubb 4:13.14 0:39.17
8 4147 Robstad, Olav Otra IL 4:13.33 0:39.36
9 4093 Haugen, Ted Gunnar Otra IL 4:19.30 0:45.33
10 4245 Paulsen, Knut Erik Valle IL 4:20.28 0:46.31
11 4168 Trydal, Trond Morgan Bykle IL 4:25.06 0:51.09
12 4091 Hauge, Jim Eiken IL 4:26.20 0:52.23
13 4175 Vea, Svein Arne Ge Healthcare 4:26.44 0:52.47
14 4121 Kvæven, Tore Sirdal skilag 4:30.02 0:56.05
15 4141 Ramsfjell, Alf Terje Nordbohus Sandn 4:31.07 0:57.10
16 4137 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 4:31.09 0:57.12
17 4173 Vagle, Arne Global Maritime 4:32.11 0:58.14
18 4158 Solhøi, Rune Søgne Skiklubb 4:34.11 1:00.14
19 4058 Birkeland, Olav N Birkeland Busse 4:36.34 1:02.37
20 4231 Lindtner, Geir Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:37.09 1:03.12
21 4198 Berg, Kjell Øyvind Bygland Ul 4:38.39 1:04.42
22 4084 Gill, Tore Marnardal IL 4:41.23 1:07.26
23 4074 Farstad, Jan Roger Knaben IL 4:44.15 1:10.18
24 4219 Ødegaard, Håvard Rogaland Friluf 4:44.50 1:10.53
25 4252 Myrene, Terje Bjarne Johansen Bil-demon 4:47.05 1:13.08
26 4200 Espedal, Terje Kvernaland Ski 4:47.07 1:13.10
27 4082 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:47.35 1:13.38
28 4152 Samlanes, Jan Tore Statoil Hydro BIL 4:47.45 1:13.48
29 4062 Bomo, Stein Fylkesmannen Ro 4:48.45 1:14.48
30 4125 Lund, Kjell Morisbak Statoil Hydro BIL 4:51.43 1:17.46
31 4210 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyreparken 4:53.25 1:19.28
32 4129 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:53.27 1:19.30
32 4080 Fossfjell, Arne Gjesdal Skiskyt 4:53.27 1:19.30
33 4088 Halsne, Kåre Rogaland Elektr 4:54.29 1:20.32
34 4085 Gulliksen, Arne Revus Energy 4:56.27 1:22.30
35 4122 Kvåle, Terje Eiken IL 4:57.41 1:23.44
36 4119 Kvandal, Petter Baker Hughes In 4:58.09 1:24.12
37 4133 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 4:58.31 1:24.34
38 4110 Jomås, Jacob Sirdal skilag 5:01.18 1:27.21
39 4164 Svanes, Erik Ingen klubb 5:02.42 1:28.45
40 4092 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Sirdal skilag 5:02.52 1:28.55
41 4251 Høgåsen, Jostein Bjarne Johansen Bil-demon 5:03.21 1:29.24
42 4096 Heradstveit, Ørjan Statoil Hydro BIL 5:05.33 1:31.36
42 4069 Ekeland, Sigve Statoil Hydro BIL 5:05.33 1:31.36
43 4079 Fossan, Stian Hsk/siemens 5:05.34 1:31.37
44 4067 Egeland, Rune Block Wathne As 5:06.23 1:32.26
45 4070 Eliassen, Vegard Aker Kværner Bi 5:06.34 1:32.37
46 4077 Finnseth, Ørjan Talisman Energy 5:07.39 1:33.42
47 4116 Kluge, Roald Ingen klubb 5:07.44 1:33.47
48 4068 Egeland, Terje Moi IL 5:08.16 1:34.19
49 4248 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Ingen klubb 5:09.27 1:35.30
50 4220 Øfstaas, Nils Bjørnar Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:09.28 1:35.31
51 4104 Hovden, Dag Bykle IL 5:10.19 1:36.22
52 4098 Hinna, Johnny Belltech Comput 5:10.38 1:36.41
53 4206 Nilsen, Håvard Vegårshei IL 5:11.44 1:37.47
54 4135 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 5:11.53 1:37.56
55 4117 Korneliussen, Jan Mekonomen Stav 5:12.02 1:38.05
56 4156 Solberg, Torbjørn Bjerkreim IL 5:12.04 1:38.07
57 4059 Birkeland, Trond Conocophillips 5:14.03 1:40.06
58 4150 Rønningen, Bent Ove Kvernaland Ski 5:14.37 1:40.40
59 4095 Hegreberg, Ole Bengt Total 5:15.07 1:41.10
60 4140 Pedersen, Knut Rogaland Elektr 5:15.24 1:41.27
61 4115 Kleppa, Knut Sveinung Hjelmeland IL 5:16.31 1:42.34
62 4060 Bjerke, Ole Christian Flekkefjord kajakklubb 5:17.41 1:43.44
63 4081 Frisvoll, Arvid Ingen klubb 5:19.21 1:45.24
64 4157 Solheim, Lars Petter Solheim Langdis 5:20.18 1:46.21
65 4177 Voilås, Tobby Hil 5:20.48 1:46.51
66 4114 Karlsen, Erik A. M. Ingen klubb 5:22.20 1:48.23
67 4094 Heggheim, Jon Møllehagen Bil 5:24.09 1:50.12
68 4214 Solland, Sindre Ingen klubb 5:26.29 1:52.32
69 4055 Alhaug, Petter Statoil Hydro BIL 5:26.30 1:52.33
70 4131 Mykland, Are Ingen klubb 5:26.35 1:52.38
71 4171 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet BIL 5:27.12 1:53.15
72 4203 Hilde, Asbjørn Agder Energi BIL 5:29.01 1:55.04
73 4144 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil Hydro BIL 5:29.35 1:55.38
74 4234 Barstad, Jon Olav Sola Betong 5:29.58 1:56.01
75 4154 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 5:30.59 1:57.02
76 4111 Jomaas, Fredrik Jwc 5:31.07 1:57.10
77 4056 Asbjørnsen, Olaf Egersund ok 5:33.34 1:59.37
78 4149 Rød, Karl-Berge Ingen klubb 5:35.49 2:01.52
79 4172 Tønnessen, Arne Aker Kværner Bi 5:36.49 2:02.52
80 4101 Holteberg, Trond Olaf Ingen klubb 5:36.54 2:02.57
81 4201 Grannes, Geir Ingen klubb 5:39.12 2:05.15
82 4143 Reinertsen, Inge SR-Bank BIL 5:42.34 2:08.37
83 4124 Lia, Paul Erling Lillesand IL 5:43.13 2:09.16
84 4139 Pedersen, Kjell Tore Midtbygden IL 5:43.48 2:09.51
85 4075 Fauske, Terje Ingen klubb 5:44.27 2:10.30
86 4166 Thingbø, Jone Nsn Bil 5:45.26 2:11.29
86 4086 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil Hydro BIL 5:45.26 2:11.29
87 4071 Ellingsen, Pål Ingen klubb 5:45.55 2:11.58
88 4087 Haga, Martin Teksal Bil 5:47.06 2:13.09
89 4136 Omlid, Espen Sirdal skilag 5:47.54 2:13.57
90 4108 Johannesen, Bjørnar Sus Bil 5:48.22 2:14.25
91 4174 Varhaug, Erik Varhaug IL 5:50.23 2:16.26
92 4253 Aanesland, Are Maritime BIL 5:52.17 2:18.20
93 4250 Eikeland, Ivar Vennesla IL 5:52.51 2:18.54
94 4233 Hinna, Geir Rogaland elektro 5:52.58 2:19.01
95 4128 Michaelsen, Ottar Michael Universitet I a 5:53.54 2:19.57
96 4054 Abusdal, Ole Tom Securitas Bil 5:57.11 2:23.14
97 4097 Hetland, Rasmus Arbeidskaren 5:58.00 2:24.03
98 4241 Helgeland, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:58.13 2:24.16
99 4169 Tunge, Geir Helge Posten Bil 5:58.27 2:24.30
100 4243 Træland, Jan Hallvard Sus Bil 5:59.24 2:25.27
101 4127 Meling, Sigve B P 5:59.59 2:26.02
102 4242 Juul, Stein Rhoar BDO Noraudit 6:04.26 2:30.29
103 4132 Nesheim, Trond Søgne Skiklubb 6:05.06 2:31.09
104 4232 Vetrhus, Arne Andre Ingen klubb 6:05.20 2:31.23
105 4180 Øie, Tor Olav Teekay Shipping 6:08.00 2:34.03
106 4165 Tengesdal, Tom Erik Sig. Halvorsen 6:13.52 2:39.55
107 4218 Vardaasen, Morten A. Dsv Road As 6:13.55 2:39.58
108 4103 Hovda, Halvard Skigruppa Skret 6:14.30 2:40.33
109 4163 Støle-Hansen, Arne Sauda IL 6:17.54 2:43.57
110 4151 Rørvik, Øystein Tk-Skikl 6:18.59 2:45.02
111 4057 Bech, Bulle Teekay Shipping 6:21.03 2:47.06
112 4064 Djupvik, Jack Andre Statoil Hydro BIL 6:23.12 2:49.15
113 4130 Mulen, Oddbjørn Seawell Norge A 6:23.35 2:49.38
114 4181 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Gyland IL 6:23.38 2:49.41
115 4257 Mikalsen, Øystein Stave Gym 6:25.28 2:51.31
116 4142 Rege, Geir Ingen klubb 6:26.46 2:52.49
117 4170 Tunge, Henning Norsea Bil 6:27.38 2:53.41
118 4105 Håvarstein, Eirik Mastra Il 6:28.23 2:54.26
119 4238 Idland, Asle Ikm Testing 6:30.12 2:56.15
120 4209 Refvem, Pål T D c Bil 6:30.41 2:56.44
121 5306 Gåseland, Rune Ingen klubb 6:36.28 3:02.31
122 4258 Bjørheim, Gaute MIL 6:36.36 3:02.39
123 4063 Bø, Olav Kåre Valle IL 6:38.57 3:05.00
124 4153 Schei, Otto Sirdal skilag 6:39.03 3:05.06
125 4205 Lindefjeld, Torleif Ingen klubb 6:41.14 3:07.17
126 4099 Hjelmås, Trygve Ingen klubb 6:45.29 3:11.32
127 4112 Jonassen, Svein-Inge Flekkefjord skilag 6:47.10 3:13.13
128 4215 Stræte, Odd Kjetil Ålgård Fysioter 6:50.33 3:16.36
129 4113 Jørgensen, Jørgen Ingen klubb 6:51.57 3:18.00
130 4123 Larsen, Jan Eltvik Ingen klubb 6:54.41 3:20.44
131 4230 Helleland, Lars Harald Ingen klubb 7:04.06 3:30.09
132 4199 Enersgård, Bengt Rogalands Avis 7:04.15 3:30.18
133 4197 Ankersen, Preben Grimstad Skl 7:14.29 3:40.32
134 4161 Stangeland, Frode Mosjonist 7:23.27 3:49.30
135 4256 Bergstøl, Ole Asbjørn Varodd BIL 7:38.03 4:04.06
136 4224 Hagelin, Trond Sats 7:38.40 4:04.43
137 4126 Løyning, Bjørn Flekkefjord skilag 7:57.21 4:23.24
- 4217 Svindland, Rune Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT
- 4109 Johannessen, Atle Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT

Menn 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 5014 Kristiansen, Einar Vestdrill 3:44.11  
2 5017 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:45.15 0:01.04
3 5133 Aarrestad, Karl Conocophillips 3:49.00 0:04.49
4 5080 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:54.24 0:10.13
5 5132 Aarlott, Torgeir Aker Kværner Bi 3:57.09 0:12.58
6 5056 Kildal, Bjørnar Ingen klubb 4:02.53 0:18.42
7 5062 Koppang, Bård I. Pwc 4:08.55 0:24.44
8 5265 Åsheim, Steinar Vindafjord IL 4:09.27 0:25.16
9 5247 Berg, Trygve Statoil Hydro BIL 4:09.40 0:25.29
10 5119 Theriault, Pierre Statoil Hydro BIL 4:12.04 0:27.53
11 5074 Løge, Helge G Sport Jærhage 4:15.12 0:31.01
12 5046 Håland, Einar Bp/ Kverneland 4:15.24 0:31.13
13 5134 Aas, Harald Otra IL 4:18.23 0:34.12
14 5068 Larsen, Jan-Erik Sandnes IL 4:18.55 0:34.44
15 5058 Kleppan, Tore BP 4:19.19 0:35.08
16 5001 Anderssen, Gisle Moi IL 4:21.39 0:37.28
17 5262 Vestøl, Nils John Posten Bil 4:21.42 0:37.31
18 5054 Johansen, Kolbjørn Baker Hughes 4:25.48 0:41.37
19 5047 Håland, Geir Olav Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:27.08 0:42.57
20 5095 Refsland, Espen Kverneland Ski 4:28.38 0:44.27
21 5253 Gundersen, Alf Tore Agder Energi BIL 4:29.11 0:45.00
22 5023 Flaten, Tallak Kvås IL 4:29.33 0:45.22
23 5055 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 4:30.23 0:46.12
24 5255 Homme, John Tomas Iveland IL 4:33.30 0:49.19
25 5018 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 4:33.33 0:49.22
26 5037 Heier, Eivind Lærerne BIL 4:36.39 0:52.28
27 5013 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 4:37.49 0:53.38
28 5043 Hodnebrog, Leif Rygene IL 4:39.33 0:55.22
29 5250 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 4:39.37 0:55.26
30 5094 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Ivar bil 4:41.52 0:57.41
31 5248 Carlsen, Tyge Hafnor 4:42.08 0:57.57
32 5124 Vaaje, Torbjørn Froland IL 4:45.15 1:01.04
33 5279 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Acergy 4:45.20 1:01.09
34 5256 Homme, Ole Georg Kristiansand Br 4:45.29 1:01.18
35 5131 Aarli, Geir Knaben IL 4:48.01 1:03.50
36 5088 Næsheim, Arne Statoil Hydro BIL 4:49.56 1:05.45
37 5081 Mong, Dagfinn Rogaland politidistrikt 4:50.29 1:06.18
38 5258 Nærestad, Per Olav Trauma 4:52.07 1:07.56
39 5019 Eggebø, Arnfinn Nærbø IL 4:52.41 1:08.30
40 5091 Pettersen, Bjørn Sandnes IL 4:52.48 1:08.37
41 5298 Østerhus, Aksel Ingen klubb 4:53.32 1:09.21
42 5036 Hauken, Torstein Melum Il 4:56.01 1:11.50
43 5282 Gjertsen, Agnar Egersund skiforening 4:56.59 1:12.48
44 5099 Skjæveland, John Børge Figgjo IL 5:02.06 1:17.55
45 5020 Eie, Øyvind Aker Kværner Bi 5:02.50 1:18.39
46 5089 Ognedal, Alf Sigurd Bjerkreim IL 5:03.28 1:19.17
47 5308 Selle, Per Morten Gjesdal IL 5:03.32 1:19.21
48 5008 Bredal, Ole Laerdal Medical BIL 5:04.32 1:20.21
49 5116 Søyland, Stein Aarbakke BIL 5:04.35 1:20.24
50 5280 Lenes, Hallgeir Acergy 5:06.26 1:22.15
51 5259 Rothschild, Larry Ica Arendal 5:09.48 1:25.37
52 5102 Sløveren, Ivar Petoro Aktiv 5:12.24 1:28.13
53 5106 Soltvedt, Bjørn Block Berge Bygg 5:12.40 1:28.29
54 5276 Øglænd, Per Ove Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:12.58 1:28.47
55 5118 Terkelsen, Rolf Sportspartner 5:13.53 1:29.42
56 5085 Nilsen, Geir Statoil Hydro BIL 5:14.48 1:30.37
57 5079 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ganddal IL 5:15.41 1:31.30
58 5114 Sæther, Torbjørn Karstensen Norsal As 5:16.14 1:32.03
59 5067 Kydland, Terje Varhaug IL 5:16.42 1:32.31
60 5260 Skeie, Halvard Ingen klubb 5:19.36 1:35.25
61 5024 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 5:20.53 1:36.42
61 5026 Gailis, Janis Krsand Rokl 5:20.53 1:36.42
62 5035 Haugvaldstad, Eivind Rogaland Elektr 5:21.41 1:37.30
63 5115 Sætren, Per Olav Dalane Sykleklubb 5:22.29 1:38.18
64 5307 Pedersen, Terje Belland Aker Kværner MH BIL 5:23.04 1:38.53
65 5128 Øy, Geir Ave Corpus Il 5:23.42 1:39.31
66 5105 Solberg, Svein Vigesaa Syklekl 5:23.43 1:39.32
67 5125 Woldstad, Espen Varhaug IL 5:24.38 1:40.27
68 5045 Høgemark, Kjell Agr Sport 5:26.21 1:42.10
69 5078 Midbrød, Terje Helleland IL 5:26.43 1:42.32
70 5070 Liland, Tor Henning Statoil Hydro BIL 5:27.40 1:43.29
71 5096 Refsnes, Odin Åseral IL 5:28.02 1:43.51
72 5257 Karlsen, Odd Ivar Eni Norge 5:28.51 1:44.40
73 5301 Birkeland, Geir Hægebostad IL 5:30.05 1:45.54
74 5005 Bjelland, Torfinn Aarbakke BIL 5:30.17 1:46.06
75 5104 Sola, Egil Ingen klubb 5:31.42 1:47.31
76 5098 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 5:31.52 1:47.41
77 5072 Lima, Oddbjørn Block Berge Bygg 5:33.13 1:49.02
78 5287 Harbo, Rune Gyland IL 5:35.03 1:50.52
79 5299 Juliebø, Leif Helge Lillesand IL 5:35.16 1:51.05
80 5090 Olsen, Svein Spangereid IL 5:35.44 1:51.33
81 5107 Stakvik, Svein Egil Moi IL 5:36.05 1:51.54
82 5143 Brovold, Lars Skanska Bil 5:36.11 1:52.00
83 5003 Askeland, Thor Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:37.05 1:52.54
84 5057 Kirkeli, Jan Birger K. Egeland Tran 5:41.05 1:56.54
85 5034 Hansen, Hugo Andre Rønning Elektro 5:41.28 1:57.17
86 5039 Helland, Fridtjov Aarbakke BIL 5:46.02 2:01.51
87 5097 Reinertsen, Rune Flekkefjord skilag 5:46.24 2:02.13
88 5117 Tellefsen, Geir Talisman Energy 5:46.57 2:02.46
89 5027 Garstad, Johnny Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:49.53 2:05.42
89 5130 Ånestad, Håvard Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:49.53 2:05.42
90 5122 Varhaug, Dag Varhaug IL 5:52.31 2:08.20
91 5249 Espe, Per Ivar Ingen klubb 5:53.38 2:09.27
92 5108 Stava, John Block Berge Bygg 5:54.28 2:10.17
93 5082 Mushom, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 5:54.29 2:10.18
94 5083 Mørch, Tomas Petrol 5:54.52 2:10.41
95 5044 Hovda, Joar Sirdal skilag 5:57.37 2:13.26
96 5284 Helgesen, Johannes Dristug IL 5:57.51 2:13.40
97 5009 Bru, Martin Odfjell 6:04.03 2:19.52
98 5101 Skjørestad, Kurt Fabricom Bil 6:04.44 2:20.33
99 5031 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 6:06.25 2:22.14
100 5052 Jansen, Harald Sigve Aadnesenglass A 6:10.46 2:26.35
101 5263 Warren, Stein Erik Nor Copter As 6:14.33 2:30.22
102 5110 Stene, Jak Ingen klubb 6:14.55 2:30.44
103 5061 Kongsvik, Ståle Lindesnes Trekkspillklubb 6:15.51 2:31.40
104 5084 Nilsen, Dag Harald Rk Tekniske 6:16.20 2:32.09
105 5010 Byberg, Terje Ingen klubb 6:17.57 2:33.46
106 5093 Rasmussen, Tom Arne Conocophillips 6:18.13 2:34.02
107 5012 Bystøl, Reidar T. Stangeland BIL 6:21.49 2:37.38
108 5292 Berge, Arne Magne Ingen klubb 6:24.25 2:40.14
109 5251 Folkvord, Sveinung Dnb Nor Asa 6:24.26 2:40.15
110 5092 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 6:25.17 2:41.06
111 5064 Kristiansen, Ingve Mastra Il 6:36.48 2:52.37
112 5086 Nordbø, Gunnar Fl.fjord Elektr 6:44.30 3:00.19
113 5129 Aagesen, Erling Moi IL 6:45.01 3:00.50
114 5007 Bredal, Frode Conocophillips 6:46.15 3:02.04
115 5059 Kleven, Frode Rogaland politidistrikt 6:48.00 3:03.49
116 5025 Friestad, Jan SR-Bank BIL 6:52.41 3:08.30
117 5076 Meling, Morten Ingen klubb 6:57.59 3:13.48
118 5060 Knutsen, Stig Kaas Søgne Skiklubb 6:58.42 3:14.31
119 5252 Forsmark, Gisle Ingen klubb 6:59.04 3:14.53
120 5051 Jakobsen, Rune Aktiv 7:02.16 3:18.05
121 5006 Braut, Arvid Ingen klubb 7:04.20 3:20.09
122 5305 Hegland, Rolf Ingen klubb 7:05.10 3:20.59
123 5073 Lura, Kurt Egil T. Stangeland BIL 7:08.44 3:24.33
124 5002 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 7:10.16 3:26.05
125 5048 Haaland, Trond Sus Bil 7:14.41 3:30.30
126 5126 Østebø, Otto Felleskjøpet BIL 7:19.04 3:34.53
127 5066 Kvinnsland, Tor Ingen klubb 7:23.25 3:39.14
128 5293 Stangeland, Øivind Acergy 7:24.20 3:40.09
129 5040 Hestnes, Asbjørn Nsi As 7:25.45 3:41.34
130 5063 Kristensen, Hans Udengaard Ingen klubb 7:36.32 3:52.21
131 5071 Lima, Michael-Charles Baker Hughes 7:39.44 3:55.33
132 5022 Ertzeid, Stig Gjeving Il 7:45.18 4:01.07
133 5015 Dahle, Øystein T. Meidell Gassco 7:45.48 4:01.37
134 5103 Smyth, Callum Ingen klubb 7:47.19 4:03.08
- 5021 Eiken, Arnt-Magne Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 5120 Thoresen, Tronn Knaben IL BRUTT
- 5113 Sværen, Tore Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 5145 Dahlen, Geir BP 3:57.02  
2 5204 Næss, Jon Rolf Hovden SK 3:58.06 0:01.04
3 5304 Schmidt, Audun Chr. conoco Phillips 3:58.53 0:01.51
4 5190 Kvæstad, Jan Nse Contracting 4:02.48 0:05.46
5 5197 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 4:09.12 0:12.10
6 5144 Dahl, Terje Statoil Hydro BIL 4:15.00 0:17.58
7 5208 Osaland, Steinar Tryggheim Vgs 4:15.07 0:18.05
8 5180 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 4:16.11 0:19.09
9 5226 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 4:16.59 0:19.57
10 5224 Smedsgård, Ivar Brusand IL 4:19.55 0:22.53
11 5295 Moen, Morten Aker 4:21.21 0:24.19
12 5146 Djupesland, Rune IL Vindbjart 4:22.21 0:25.19
13 5164 Gulbrandsen, Oddbjørn Joar Haugen Gård 4:24.25 0:27.23
14 5215 Ritland, Terje Conocophillips 4:26.52 0:29.50
15 5158 Folstad, Per Gunnar Conocophillips 4:27.13 0:30.11
16 5176 Hovd, Bård Atle Conocophillips 4:30.42 0:33.40
17 5161 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Statoil Hydro BIL 4:34.09 0:37.07
18 5198 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Sørco bil 4:38.35 0:41.33
19 5173 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Gunnarshaug BIL 4:39.30 0:42.28
20 5267 Eggum, Erland Bjerkreim IL 4:40.40 0:43.38
21 5148 Dretvik, Svein-Egil Statoil Hydro BIL 4:42.35 0:45.33
22 5201 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal IL 4:46.14 0:49.12
23 5231 Tjørhom, Gaute Lyse BIL 4:47.54 0:50.52
24 5151 Eileraas, Terje Haugesund IL 4:49.03 0:52.01
25 5191 Kydland, Per Chr Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:49.57 0:52.55
26 5196 Løvland, Martin Moi IL 4:51.39 0:54.37
27 5296 Haugland, Arild Figgjo IL 4:53.54 0:56.52
28 5211 Rasmussen, Tore Løypegjengen 4:55.00 0:57.58
29 5227 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:55.28 0:58.26
30 5200 Minde, John-Olav Dirdal IL 4:56.56 0:59.54
31 5213 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 5:00.22 1:03.20
32 5140 Beckstrøm, Jan-Inge Knaben IL 5:00.54 1:03.52
33 5286 Heradstveit, Kjetil SAS Group Club 5:01.02 1:04.00
34 5271 Nordby, Eirik Lillesand IL 5:03.13 1:06.11
35 5281 Birkeland, Arne Mong Procon Stavanger Bil 5:06.50 1:09.48
36 5229 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil Hydro BIL 5:07.32 1:10.30
37 5187 Kloster, Ivar Stavnger Marath 5:08.15 1:11.13
38 5162 Grindland, Jon IL Framsteg 5:08.33 1:11.31
39 5233 Torheim, Eivind Revus Bil 5:09.39 1:12.37
40 5207 Olsen, Sigmund Olsenbanden 5:09.57 1:12.55
41 5163 Gudmestad, Tron Ingen klubb 5:10.53 1:13.51
42 5216 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 5:11.11 1:14.09
43 5241 Worum, Odd Lasse Lia Il 5:12.00 1:14.58
44 5228 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 5:12.39 1:15.37
45 5302 Eidså, Arvid Greipstad IL 5:15.50 1:18.48
46 5171 Haugen, Torfinn Bykle IL 5:16.19 1:19.17
47 5183 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Farsund Il 5:17.59 1:20.57
48 5303 Seyffarth, Øivind MHI 5:18.22 1:21.20
49 5237 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 5:20.51 1:23.49
50 5186 Kjørholt, Odd Madla IL 5:20.58 1:23.56
51 5266 Askildsen, Morthen Dnb NOR 5:25.28 1:28.26
52 5160 Gamman, Einar Energy Ventures 5:26.08 1:29.06
53 5168 Hammer, Helge Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:27.39 1:30.37
54 5234 Voie, Tolv Krik Arendal 5:28.12 1:31.10
55 5189 Knutsen, Christian Bil - ik 5:28.54 1:31.52
56 5277 Hafnor, Jan Erik Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:29.24 1:32.22
57 5222 Skjæveland, Rune Statoil Hydro BIL 5:31.22 1:34.20
58 5294 Svela, Alf Ingen klubb 5:32.09 1:35.07
59 5157 Flateland, Kåre Bykle IL 5:32.12 1:35.10
60 5245 Aarstad, Kjell Egersund Syklkl 5:32.46 1:35.44
61 5300 Tveit, Oskar Farsund Il 5:33.02 1:36.00
62 5165 Haga, Jarle Talisman Energy 5:34.49 1:37.47
63 5214 Risa, Geir Frode Aker Kværner Eg 5:35.05 1:38.03
64 5169 Hansen, Tormod Baker OIL Tools 5:37.28 1:40.26
65 5178 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 5:37.54 1:40.52
66 5290 Busch, Ove Sørlandet Sykehus Arendal 5:38.16 1:41.14
67 5181 Jansen, Torleiv Valle IL 5:39.32 1:42.30
68 5177 Hovland, Tor-Sigve Bjerkreim IL 5:41.46 1:44.44
69 5137 Ask, Jon Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:42.36 1:45.34
70 5289 Østerdal, Sverre Talisman 5:44.02 1:47.00
71 5192 Larsson, Eirik Ingen klubb 5:44.04 1:47.02
72 5210 Owing, Knut Agder Energi BIL 5:48.58 1:51.56
73 5242 Øksendal, Sten Eivind Ingen klubb 5:49.40 1:52.38
74 5269 Karlsen, Jostein Staal 5:52.12 1:55.10
75 5212 Reinertsen, Jonny Flekkerøy IL 5:53.43 1:56.41
76 5142 Birkeland, Leif Jernbanen bil 6:03.38 2:06.36
77 5153 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 6:05.51 2:08.49
78 5184 Jåtten, Njål Block Wathne As 6:06.12 2:09.10
79 5195 Loen, Arnljot Aker Kværner Bi 6:08.27 2:11.25
80 5220 Skaland, Ivar Sus Bil 6:09.33 2:12.31
81 5291 Skulstad, Bjarte BP 6:14.01 2:16.59
82 5206 Nøland, Jan Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:15.16 2:18.14
83 5297 Holta, Karl Skana steel Stavanger 6:19.13 2:22.11
84 5283 Tønnesen, Erik Ingen klubb 6:21.43 2:24.41
85 5272 Skotnes, Ole B P 6:22.58 2:25.56
86 5230 Tangvald, Tor Bustrak Eni Norge 6:23.45 2:26.43
87 5185 Karlsen, James Jedi Acadamy 6:25.16 2:28.14
88 5159 Frestad, Kenneth Ingen klubb 6:26.14 2:29.12
89 5188 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil Hydro BIL 6:28.03 2:31.01
90 5278 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 6:30.12 2:33.10
91 5182 Johansen, Per Ivar Ingen klubb 6:34.28 2:37.26
92 5172 Hebnes, Reidar Statoil Hydro BIL 6:36.44 2:39.42
93 5139 Baltzersen, Per Arne Network Norway 6:39.07 2:42.05
94 5274 Lohne, Arild Xstra Bil 6:39.47 2:42.45
95 5205 Nødland, Svein Dirdal IL 6:41.26 2:44.24
96 5232 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Lyse BIL 6:47.11 2:50.09
97 5141 Bernitt, Laurits Danmark 6:49.25 2:52.23
98 5149 Døble, Olaf Aker Kværner Bi 6:49.30 2:52.28
99 5238 Watland, Øyvind Sus Bil 6:50.27 2:53.25
100 5167 Halderaker, Halvard Statoil Hydro BIL 6:52.00 2:54.58
101 5209 Oseland, Skjalg Ingen klubb 6:59.02 3:02.00
102 5154 Eriksen, Helge Harkmark Il 6:59.07 3:02.05
103 5193 Lea, Øyvind Rudolf Statoil Hydro BIL 7:01.23 3:04.21
104 5288 Thorsen, Jens Arne Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:03.10 3:06.08
105 5217 Salte, Kåre Nærbø IL 7:04.19 3:07.17
106 5218 Salvesen, Eddie Fløy Sg 7:05.49 3:08.47
107 5275 Hodnebrog, Tellef Ingen klubb 7:07.14 3:10.12
108 5138 Aspøy, Per Aker Kværner Bi 7:09.48 3:12.46
109 5156 Fenne, John Magne Ingeniørservice P og B 7:10.01 3:12.59
110 5221 Skjæveland, Jarle Larsen Tdc 7:10.03 3:13.01
111 5244 Aarsland, Arild Ingen klubb 7:10.24 3:13.22
112 5136 Andersen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 7:27.11 3:30.09
113 5285 Doeland, Herman Ingen klubb 7:40.14 3:43.12
114 5152 Emmerhoff, Stefan Gaute Ingen klubb 7:50.27 3:53.25
- 5147 Downham, Harold Baker OIL Tools BRUTT
- 5166 Hagland, Ståle Skanska Bil BRUTT
- 5155 Falnes, Magne Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 5239 Watts, Giles B P BRUTT

Trimklasse

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 0316 Thygesen, Einar Agder Energi BIL 4:05.40  
2 0337 Lidi, Preben Optimera Bil 4:30.34 0:24.54
3 0295 Løvstad, Tommy Agder Energi BIL 4:34.53 0:29.13
4 0389 Frøytlog, Geir EOK 4:39.45 0:34.05
5 0394 Solheim, Camilla Øverland Ingen klubb 4:44.26 0:38.46
6 0205 Stangenes, Rune Optimera Bil 4:47.16 0:41.36
7 0229 Torgersen, Kjetil Flekkerøy IL 4:51.38 0:45.58
8 0278 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken Bil 4:52.39 0:46.59
9 0211 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:53.39 0:47.59
10 0320 Vogstad, Klaus Agder Energi BIL 4:56.39 0:50.59
11 0193 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnb NOR 5:07.16 1:01.36
12 0272 Gausdal, Helge Hg-Bygg 5:08.25 1:02.45
13 0180 Rommelhoff, Øyvind Conocophillips 5:18.01 1:12.21
14 0331 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 5:18.36 1:12.56
15 0130 Larsen, Tor-Inge Aktiv 5:18.49 1:13.09
16 0141 Løvås, Knut Fløy Super 5:19.33 1:13.53
17 0099 Idland, Stian Norsk Fiberopti 5:20.03 1:14.23
18 0315 Thorsland, Geir Kåre Neg 5:21.00 1:15.20
19 0393 Axelson, Mona Fløy 5:21.49 1:16.09
20 0024 Bilstad, Børge Motek 5:24.46 1:19.06
21 0081 Heier, Dag Erik Optimera Bil 5:25.07 1:19.27
22 0383 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ulv IL 5:29.28 1:23.48
23 0050 Frafjord, Asgeir Ingen klubb 5:33.19 1:27.39
24 0080 Heggdal, Claus Sandnes IL 5:33.23 1:27.43
25 0018 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 5:34.40 1:29.00
25 0017 Berg, Erlend Werner Valle IL 5:34.40 1:29.00
26 0301 Narvesen, Jan-Erik Ingen klubb 5:35.57 1:30.17
27 0367 Nygård, Geir Krik 5:37.50 1:32.10
28 0283 Hetland, Stig Livsnyterene 5:38.39 1:32.59
29 0162 Olsen, Anders Sandal Fløy IL 5:38.41 1:33.01
29 0201 Sodefjed, Oddvar Fløy 5:38.41 1:33.01
30 0352 Bakken, Vegar Bryne Cyklekl. 5:44.27 1:38.47
31 0268 Eiken, Tom Eiken IL 5:45.17 1:39.37
32 0119 Kristiansen, Øystein Krik 25 5:45.18 1:39.38
33 0369 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Ingen klubb 5:47.11 1:41.31
34 0284 Hobbesland, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 5:48.40 1:43.00
35 0371 Ingebretsen, Javier Fløy 5:49.26 1:43.46
36 0332 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 5:49.57 1:44.17
37 0083 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 5:52.22 1:46.42
38 0038 Dyrnes, Thor Jostein Aktiv 5:52.53 1:47.13
39 0223 Sørheim, Jan Ove Baker OIL Tools 5:53.08 1:47.28
40 0129 Larsen, Paul IL Staal 5:53.12 1:47.32
41 0128 Larsen, Leiv IL Staal 5:53.17 1:47.37
42 0031 Buvarp, Lasse Tigerberget F. 5:55.37 1:49.57
43 0378 Myklebust, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 5:58.25 1:52.45
44 0002 Abrahamsen, Fredrik Flekkefjord skilag 6:03.48 1:58.08
45 0034 Bøifot, Terje Vardeneset Bkl 6:04.44 1:59.04
46 0397 Wold, Terje Ingen klubb 6:06.40 2:01.00
47 0275 Gjerde, Jostein D N b Nor 6:06.48 2:01.08
48 0314 Thorsen, Thor Helge Flekkerøy IL 6:07.09 2:01.29
49 0255 Aamdal, Karl Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:07.16 2:01.36
50 0400 Røed, Margrethe Fløy 6:08.01 2:02.21
51 0061 Gudmestad, Odd Einar Marvik Service 6:08.09 2:02.29
52 0260 Augland, Nils Tore Agder Energi BIL 6:08.25 2:02.45
53 0346 Ingebretsen, Rune Valle IL 6:08.36 2:02.56
54 0085 Helland, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 6:09.02 2:03.22
55 0016 Berentsen, Harald Hellvik Il 6:09.03 2:03.23
56 0051 Fredeen, Greg Ingen klubb 6:10.13 2:04.33
57 0204 Stangeland, Trygve Ingen klubb 6:10.37 2:04.57
58 0067 Hamre, Kristina M. Sekkenes Hognestad IL 6:10.40 2:05.00
59 0290 Kristiansen, Edvin Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:10.46 2:05.06
60 0213 Sveen, Maren Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:10.49 2:05.09
60 0313 Sveen, Mathias Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:10.49 2:05.09
61 0401 Kleggetveit, Ingunn Eika IL 6:10.56 2:05.16
62 0198 Skagestad, Aud Standal Bykle IL 6:11.09 2:05.29
63 0101 Jacobsen, Jens Optimera Bil 6:12.00 2:06.20
64 0271 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 6:12.01 2:06.21
65 0068 Hamre, Terje Hognestad IL 6:12.26 2:06.46
66 0379 Tangen, Kjerand Ingen klubb 6:13.36 2:07.56
67 0078 Haukalid, Snorre Søm Il 6:14.46 2:09.06
68 0165 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:14.54 2:09.14
69 0006 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:15.37 2:09.57
70 0208 Strømme, Kristen Tigerberget F. 6:15.40 2:10.00
71 0150 Myklebust, Svein Olav Norsk Fiberopti 6:15.42 2:10.02
72 0251 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 6:16.51 2:11.11
73 0386 Gaustad, Asle Flekkefjord skilag 6:17.27 2:11.47
74 0362 Crogh, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:17.34 2:11.54
75 0385 Drange, Kjell Ulv IL 6:18.10 2:12.30
76 0114 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Team Kjetilstad 6:19.13 2:13.33
77 0244 Vigre, Roar Vigre Il 6:20.38 2:14.58
78 0022 Berntsen, Bernt Nærbø IL 6:21.24 2:15.44
79 0297 Maltby, Lars Petter Saint-Gobain 6:23.24 2:17.44
80 0237 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 6:24.25 2:18.45
81 0195 Sjøtrø, Øyvind Bjerkreim IL 6:26.11 2:20.31
82 0059 Grønstøl, Elin Moi IL 6:27.03 2:21.23
83 0353 Syvertsen, Steffen Agder Energi BIL 6:27.27 2:21.47
84 0294 Lohne, Olav Nilsen Søgne Skiklubb 6:27.32 2:21.52
85 0365 Thorske, Thormod Cato Linjebygg offsh. 6:28.55 2:23.15
86 0250 Wik, Turid Hansen Ingen klubb 6:29.06 2:23.26
87 0280 Halaas, Eivind Saint-Gobain 6:29.14 2:23.34
88 0086 Helvig, Jonas Ingen klubb 6:30.59 2:25.19
89 0298 Melberg, Tor Inge Ståltrim 6:31.37 2:25.57
90 0317 Tjentland, Jon Andreas Ingen klubb 6:34.39 2:28.59
91 0026 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Flekkefjord kajakklubb 6:35.12 2:29.32
92 0113 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:35.28 2:29.48
93 0286 Hulløen, Phillip Ingen klubb 6:35.34 2:29.54
94 0309 Skaaland, Jon Kristian Ingen klubb 6:36.09 2:30.29
95 0321 Voss, Øyvind Subsea7 6:37.12 2:31.32
96 0398 Wold, Kristine Amundsen Ingen klubb 6:38.36 2:32.56
97 0108 Johnsen, Rune Bykle IL 6:39.53 2:34.13
98 0107 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 6:39.55 2:34.15
99 0293 Lie, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 6:40.16 2:34.36
100 0254 Øvergaard, Gry Ingen klubb 6:40.19 2:34.39
101 0384 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv IL 6:40.31 2:34.51
102 0330 Tengelsen, Eva Birgitte Sirdal skilag 6:40.36 2:34.56
103 0111 Jønsson, Claes Gøran Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:40.51 2:35.11
104 0226 Thomassen, Harald Fløy 6:41.03 2:35.23
105 0241 Vatland, Johannes Ingen klubb 6:41.37 2:35.57
106 0243 Vigre, Hanne Vigre Il 6:42.46 2:37.06
107 0056 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 6:42.57 2:37.17
108 0387 Våge, John-Kaare Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 6:43.26 2:37.46
109 0145 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Sviland Bmx 6:44.20 2:38.40
110 0069 Hansen, Jan Soleng Sandnes IL 6:44.21 2:38.41
111 0168 Owren, Torunn Haugan Sandnes IL 6:44.33 2:38.53
112 0299 Mosby, Jostein Saint-Gobain 6:45.07 2:39.27
113 0366 Pedersen, Christian Krik 6:46.45 2:41.05
114 0123 Kvinsland, Steinar Total 6:46.53 2:41.13
115 0097 Haarr, Per Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:48.46 2:43.06
116 0214 Szalay, Jeanette Fysio Forum 6:48.57 2:43.17
117 0258 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:48.58 2:43.18
118 0008 Andersen , Ove Ingen klubb 6:49.01 2:43.21
119 0324 Wigestrand, Øyvin SR-Bank BIL 6:49.05 2:43.25
120 0325 Øsrby, Heine Saint-Gobain 6:50.41 2:45.01
121 0377 Ording, Arne Aakre SR-Bank BIL 6:50.50 2:45.10
122 0375 Tvedt, Gundersen Arne SR-Bank BIL 6:51.36 2:45.56
123 0192 Sindland, Tønnes Optimera Bil 6:51.49 2:46.09
124 0007 Eretveit, Bjørnar Optimera Bil 6:51.50 2:46.10
125 0196 Skadsem, Arnbjørn Gil Skjold IL 6:52.08 2:46.28
126 0311 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken 6:52.37 2:46.57
127 0206 Staveland, Per Ove Talisman Energy 6:53.33 2:47.53
128 0319 Vestvik, Herbjørn Randaberg Gateb 6:54.11 2:48.31
129 0202 Soggemoen, Robert Agr 6:54.41 2:49.01
130 0249 Westergaard , Helene Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:55.20 2:49.40
131 0049 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Dnb NOR 6:55.34 2:49.54
132 0091 Hodne, Sigurd Ingen klubb 6:56.14 2:50.34
133 0001 Abrahamsen, Bjørn Flekkefjord skilag 6:57.47 2:52.07
134 0190 Senum, Ingunn Moi IL 6:59.20 2:53.40
135 0359 Snilsberg, Ellen Rogaland politidistrikt 6:59.50 2:54.10
136 0402 Rysstad, Jon Ola Valle IL 7:00.02 2:54.22
137 0033 Bø, Øyvind Ingen klubb 7:00.14 2:54.34
138 0110 Jupskås, Stein Halvor Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:00.43 2:55.03
139 0073 Haugland, Edvard Tigerberget F. 7:01.20 2:55.40
140 0060 Grøthe, Engebret Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:01.22 2:55.42
141 0200 Skryten, John-Anders Ingen klubb 7:01.51 2:56.11
142 0197 Skadsem, Arnstein Skjold IL 7:02.33 2:56.53
143 0185 Sagvaag, Berit Sus Bil 7:03.26 2:57.46
144 0053 Froland, Per Kristian Optimera Bil 7:04.14 2:58.34
145 0084 Helland, Kurt S. Ergo Group 7:04.49 2:59.09
146 0155 Nevland, Kurt Block Berge Bygg 7:04.55 2:59.15
147 0148 Mydland, Odd Solland Elektro 7:05.04 2:59.24
148 0380 Gausland, Fredrik MIL 7:05.27 2:59.47
149 0087 Henriksen, Knut Herman Baker OIL Tools 7:05.35 2:59.55
150 0396 Gletne, Torhild Grindheim IL 7:06.12 3:00.32
151 0142 Løvås, Roger Ingen klubb 7:06.43 3:01.03
152 0094 Horverak, Kristin Ingen klubb 7:09.25 3:03.45
153 0045 Eriksen, Lene Markusen Ingen klubb 7:09.29 3:03.49
154 0070 Hattrem, Jim Optimera Bil 7:10.15 3:04.35
155 0040 Egeland, Kai Even Ingen klubb 7:10.50 3:05.10
156 0126 Lanne, Vibeke Ingen klubb 7:11.46 3:06.06
157 0364 Lunde, Johnny Lyse energi 7:13.23 3:07.43
158 0135 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 7:15.36 3:09.56
159 0159 Nygard, Kari Anne Balestrand 7:16.15 3:10.35
159 0189 Seim, Tom Balestrand 7:16.15 3:10.35
160 0184 Sagvaag, Arnt Sagvaag Rev. Bi 7:16.24 3:10.44
161 0368 Wareberg, Roy DNB nord 7:17.01 3:11.21
162 0158 Nordli, Roy Ingen klubb 7:17.32 3:11.52
163 0153 Netland, Eirik Ingen klubb 7:18.41 3:13.01
164 0176 Rimstad, Silje Lill Ingen klubb 7:19.08 3:13.28
165 0239 Vassbø, Marta Sus Bil 7:19.25 3:13.45
166 0041 Eggebø, Torbjørn Moe Sus Bil 7:19.26 3:13.46
167 0003 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:19.34 3:13.54
168 0124 Laksesvela, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 7:21.21 3:15.41
169 0291 Larsen, Gaute A. Brannvesenets IL 7:21.27 3:15.47
170 0074 Haugland, Johanne Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:22.04 3:16.24
171 0149 Mykland, Katrine Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:22.06 3:16.26
172 0140 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:22.25 3:16.45
173 0122 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:23.31 3:17.51
174 0318 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owens-Corning B 7:25.25 3:19.45
175 0302 Omland, Tor-Inge Politiet 7:25.29 3:19.49
176 0179 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:25.30 3:19.50
177 0121 Krogedal, Jørn Ingen klubb 7:25.53 3:20.13
178 0345 Bolstad, Gro-Iren Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:28.05 3:22.25
179 0098 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:28.53 3:23.13
180 0348 Steffensen, Ivar Statoil Hydro BIL 7:29.39 3:23.59
181 0360 Olsen, Jan Tore Ingen klubb 7:29.47 3:24.07
182 0361 Lea, Alv Eirik Statoil BIL 7:29.48 3:24.08
183 0136 Liknes, Janne Ingen klubb 7:30.40 3:25.00
184 0248 Wannberg, Wenke Statoil Hydro BIL 7:30.42 3:25.02
185 0154 Netland, Lars Rune Ingen klubb 7:31.50 3:26.10
186 0274 Gautefall, Bodil Peersen Ingen klubb 7:32.08 3:26.28
187 0147 Mollerin, Henrik Ingen klubb 7:32.24 3:26.44
188 0363 Hjertvikrem, Nina Ingen klubb 7:32.36 3:26.56
189 0160 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 7:33.11 3:27.31
190 0157 Nilsen, Geir Ranneberg Ingen klubb 7:33.53 3:28.13
191 0333 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 7:34.14 3:28.34
192 0170 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 7:37.00 3:31.20
193 0266 Bendixen, Marit Sundsvik Fylkesmannen Ro 7:38.44 3:33.04
194 0036 Dahl, Olaug Bykle IL 7:40.06 3:34.26
195 0104 Jeiskelid, Siv Kristin Bykle IL 7:40.11 3:34.31
196 0105 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 7:40.13 3:34.33
197 0039 Edland, Unni Murvold Ingen klubb 7:40.53 3:35.13
198 0089 Hetland, Marit Compendia 7:41.09 3:35.29
199 0265 Bendixen, Dag Sundsvik Sandnes IL 7:41.37 3:35.57
200 0203 Solheim, Eva-Britt Ingen klubb 7:42.06 3:36.26
201 0227 Tolo, Ronny Optimera Bil 7:42.31 3:36.51
202 0395 Brekka, Ugland Unni Ingen klubb 7:42.56 3:37.16
203 0303 Rasmussen, Eilif Ingen klubb 7:43.04 3:37.24
204 0207 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 7:43.29 3:37.49
205 0218 Sævereid, Leif Berge Ingen klubb 7:44.15 3:38.35
206 0224 Sørlie, Håvard Total 7:45.13 3:39.33
206 0281 Haugland, Borgar Ingen klubb 7:45.13 3:39.33
207 0151 Myrvold, John Total 7:45.16 3:39.36
208 0344 Vatland, Ann Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:45.46 3:40.06
209 0381 Bruntveit, Svein Olav MIL 7:46.08 3:40.28
210 0382 Berg, Helene Breiteig Ingen klubb 7:46.16 3:40.36
211 0156 Nevland, Rita Lye IL 7:46.38 3:40.58
212 0225 Thomassen, Bjørg Bank Il 7:46.47 3:41.07
213 0376 Haugland, Jon Fredrik Ingen klubb 7:47.40 3:42.00
214 0133 Lauvvik, Jan Felleskjøpet BIL 7:48.18 3:42.38
215 0054 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 7:48.22 3:42.42
216 0392 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 7:49.29 3:43.49
217 0342 Olsen, Frank Ingen klubb 7:50.27 3:44.47
218 0143 Malmin, Jarle Ingen klubb 7:51.03 3:45.23
219 0167 Orre, Martin Ingen klubb 7:51.13 3:45.33
220 0221 Sørensen, Bente Sparebanken Plu 7:51.58 3:46.18
221 0373 Larsen, Sola Marit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:52.15 3:46.35
222 0247 Vold, Tore Soko 7:52.18 3:46.38
223 0066 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:52.44 3:47.04
224 0267 Egeland, Roal Ingen klubb 7:53.03 3:47.23
225 0103 Janssen, Emiel Sus Bil 7:54.11 3:48.31
226 0052 Frestad, Anita Ingen klubb 7:54.23 3:48.43
227 0095 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:54.30 3:48.50
228 0216 Sæstad, Tarald Ingen klubb 7:56.42 3:51.02
229 0370 Ims, Marita Ingen klubb 7:56.54 3:51.14
230 0058 Grindland, Einar Optimera Bil 7:57.49 3:52.09
231 0043 Eidsvig, Randi Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:58.23 3:52.43
232 0042 Eidsvig, Erik Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:58.34 3:52.54
233 0230 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:02.24 3:56.44
234 0388 von, Hafenbrädl Fabian Lillesand IL 8:03.08 3:57.28
235 0063 Gullesen, Stig Optimera Bil 8:03.43 3:58.03
236 0172 Rein, Kristine Ingen klubb 8:04.33 3:58.53
237 0173 Rein, Lis Højmark Ingen klubb 8:04.35 3:58.55
238 0288 Jåsund, Cecilie Ingen klubb 8:05.00 3:59.20
239 0079 Haukland, Ann Sissel Moi IL 8:05.58 4:00.18
240 0062 Gulbrandsen, Mette Berger Ingen klubb 8:06.07 4:00.27
241 0013 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:07.02 4:01.22
242 0025 Bjelland, Nils Ingen klubb 8:07.22 4:01.42
243 0115 Kjøstvedt, Odd Lillesand IL 8:09.02 4:03.22
244 0372 Gursli, Marie Moi IL 8:11.12 4:05.32
245 0090 Heyn, Anne Ingen klubb 8:11.17 4:05.37
246 0242 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL 8:13.06 4:07.26
247 0005 Andersen, Andreas Optimera Bil 8:13.56 4:08.16
248 0236 Uhlving, Sverre Sus Bil 8:15.17 4:09.37
249 0312 Sundli, Unni Botnen Sandnes kommune BIL 8:16.26 4:10.46
250 0092 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Turrennklubben Rogaland 8:16.54 4:11.14
251 0228 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 8:20.12 4:14.32
252 0212 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:22.01 4:16.21
253 0015 Bass, Berit Sus Bil 8:25.31 4:19.51
254 0071 Haugen, Ingebjørg Valle IL 8:25.38 4:19.58
255 0072 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Valle IL 8:25.40 4:20.00
256 0178 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 8:29.26 4:23.46
257 0261 Austenaa, Tor-Erik Grimstad Kommun 8:29.51 4:24.11
258 0012 Aslaksen, Kenneth Adecco 8:32.06 4:26.26
259 0323 Wayne, Abraham Ingen klubb 8:32.11 4:26.31
260 0277 Grande, Sunniva Ingen klubb 8:32.16 4:26.36
261 0175 Ribe-Christensen, Lars Adecco 8:32.57 4:27.17
262 0020 Berge, Frank Ingen klubb 8:33.08 4:27.28
263 0269 Eriksen, Marianne Ingen klubb 8:33.28 4:27.48
264 0116 Kleppestø, Frode Ingen klubb 8:34.39 4:28.59
265 0014 Bakkevold, Fredrik Optimera Bil 8:36.53 4:31.13
266 0349 Vesterhus, Per Sørlandets Sykehus 8:38.08 4:32.28
267 0177 Ripegutu, Espen Optimera Bil 8:38.13 4:32.33
268 0028 Bjørnsen, Trond Ingen klubb 8:40.08 4:34.28
269 0027 Bjørnsen, Lise Gro Ingen klubb 8:40.10 4:34.30
270 0044 Eike, Hans Egil Moi IL 8:41.55 4:36.15
271 0343 Eskeland, Ruth Elise Sandnes Sparebank BIL 8:44.08 4:38.28
272 0152 Nergård, Tor Arne Hellvik Mannsko 8:44.15 4:38.35
273 0210 Størseth, Marit Turrennklubben Rogaland 8:44.56 4:39.16
274 0252 Østrem, Jone Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 8:45.10 4:39.30
275 0183 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 8:45.34 4:39.54
276 0257 Aas, John Magne Hellvik Mannsko 8:46.12 4:40.32
277 0259 Aske, Tone Ingen klubb 8:47.13 4:41.33
278 0120 Kristoffersen, Odd-Sven Sandnes Sparebank BIL 8:49.36 4:43.56
279 0182 Ryeng, Astrid Rogaland politidistrikt 8:52.23 4:46.43
280 0234 Tveiten, Karl Johan Ingen klubb 8:52.58 4:47.18
281 0088 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Apil 8:53.00 4:47.20
282 0308 Skåland, Tommy Moi IL 8:53.16 4:47.36
283 0137 Lillebergen, Eli Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:53.48 4:48.08
284 0307 Skåland, Cecilie Jorud Ingen klubb 8:54.07 4:48.27
285 0035 Churchfield, Simon Talisman Energy 8:57.30 4:51.50
286 0326 Aanestad, Asbjørn Nakken Ingen klubb 8:57.35 4:51.55
287 0146 Moen, Ellen Ånestad Ingen klubb 9:01.33 4:55.53
288 0306 Skryten, Dagfrid Ingen klubb 9:01.39 4:55.59
289 0329 Øie, Sveinung Dnb NOR 9:02.04 4:56.24
290 0100 Ioanno, John Tigerberget F. 9:03.08 4:57.28
291 0215 Sædberg, Gustav Johan Tigerberget F. 9:03.09 4:57.29
292 0264 Barwitzky, Cosima Ingen klubb 9:05.46 5:00.06
293 0335 Bleie, Bjørn M-I SWACO BIL 9:06.12 5:00.32
294 0139 Lund, Elisabeth Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 9:06.26 5:00.46
295 0011 Askeland, Lill Susan Nakke Ingen klubb 9:11.23 5:05.43
296 0338 Dorga, Grethe Sirdal skilag 9:12.23 5:06.43
297 0076 Haugvaldstad, May-Tone Ace Bemanning A 9:16.15 5:10.35
298 0077 Haugvaldstad, Per Ottar Malthus 9:16.21 5:10.41
299 0253 Østvoll, Martha Ingen klubb 9:19.12 5:13.32
300 0188 Schwebs, Gunvor Ingen klubb 9:25.23 5:19.43
301 0403 Andersen, Unni V. Søgne Skiklubb 9:28.15 5:22.35
302 0065 Halleråker, Kjell Magne Fitjar IL 9:28.37 5:22.57
303 0037 Drønen, Jon Fitjar IL 9:28.39 5:22.59
304 0109 Josdal, Johnny Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:31.49 5:26.09
305 0339 Josdal, Gunn Iren Sirdal skilag 9:32.47 5:27.07
306 0358 Falnes, Elisabeth Sandnes Sparebank BIL 9:36.28 5:30.48
307 0357 Falnes, Sigrid Sandnes Sparebank BIL 9:37.05 5:31.25
308 0263 Barkved, Ellen Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 9:37.30 5:31.50
309 0233 Tveit, Gry J. Sværi Ingen klubb 9:40.34 5:34.54
310 0292 Lea, Trude Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 9:47.40 5:42.00
311 0194 Sivertsen, Leif Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 9:51.48 5:46.08
312 0282 Hellum, Magne Ingen klubb 9:52.31 5:46.51
313 0276 Grande, Stig-Olav Ingen klubb 9:53.31 5:47.51
314 0030 Bulæg, Torun Seland Ingen klubb 9:56.53 5:51.13
314 0340 Bulæg, Bård Melvin Ingen klubb 9:56.53 5:51.13
315 0279 Halvorsen, Johanne Flekkefjord skilag 10:04.25 5:58.45
316 0354 Torkelsen, Anette Lende Ingen klubb 10:09.58 6:04.18
317 0231 Torkelsen, Svein Ingen klubb 10:10.00 6:04.20
318 0112 Kallhovd, Solveig Ingen klubb 10:36.44 6:31.04
- 0222 Sørensen, Frank Fløy BRUTT
- 0029 Boganes, Håkon Block Berge Bygg BRUTT
- 0169 Paukert, Gary Talisman Energy BRUTT
- 0199 Skryten, Daniel Ullandhaug Usk BRUTT
- 0262 Balchen, Ole A. Saint-Gobain BRUTT
- 0327 Aasen, Silje Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 0336 Vårdal, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL BRUTT
- 0374 Jørgensen, Fredrik Vik SR-Bank BIL BRUTT
- 0390 Karlsen, Roy Martin Øvrebø Kraftlag BRUTT
- 0391 Olsen, Tommy Øvrebø Kraftlag BRUTT
- 0399 Sandbakken, Kai Arne Ingen klubb BRUTT