Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2007

Kvinner 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2139 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Nærbø IL 3:41.32  
2 2241 Rasmussen, Trine Beth Ingen klubb 3:57.30 0:15.58
3 2154 Åsbø, Gerd Statoil BIL 4:03.13 0:21.41
4 2132 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:09.00 0:27.28
5 2209 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 4:09.22 0:27.50
6 2130 Finnby, Turid Ravndal Conocophillips 4:23.54 0:42.22
7 2136 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:30.41 0:49.09
8 2152 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 4:37.11 0:55.39
9 2129 Dagsland, Mette Lærerne-Stavang 4:39.39 0:58.07
10 2208 Keim, Karin Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:46.17 1:04.45
11 2134 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 4:46.54 1:05.22
12 2133 Hanstad, Anne Mathilde Ingen klubb 4:50.18 1:08.46
13 2207 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:53.06 1:11.34
14 2135 Hauge, Marit Sandnes IL 4:53.27 1:11.55
15 2131 Garpestad, Anne Reidun Conocophillips 4:59.04 1:17.32
16 2147 Næsheim, Birte Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:01.07 1:19.35
17 2145 Langfeldt, Tone Sem Total 5:04.51 1:23.19
18 2142 Kittelsen, Evelyn Knaben IL 5:06.32 1:25.00
19 2240 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvås IL 5:07.26 1:25.54
20 2149 Reinhardt, Nina Gjærum Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:14.17 1:32.45
21 2221 Kimestad, Åse Lill Mandal Kommune 5:15.24 1:33.52
22 2141 Jortveit, Randi Søgne Skiklubb 5:17.34 1:36.02
23 2138 Hope, Randi Hoff Weatherford Spo 5:18.48 1:37.16
24 2128 Bugge, Randi Nortura Il 5:24.41 1:43.09
25 2140 Johansen, May Britt H. MHI 5:25.39 1:44.07
26 2143 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvås IL 5:29.45 1:48.13
27 2151 Stapnes, Åse Ingen klubb 5:30.43 1:49.11
28 2150 Repstad, Marit Midtlid Søgne Skiklubb 5:32.24 1:50.52
29 2137 Hompland, Oddrun Sus Bil 5:39.59 1:58.27
30 2146 Mæland, Anne Berit Sus Bil 5:44.04 2:02.32
31 2127 Andersen, Unni V. Søgne Skiklubb 6:37.57 2:56.25

Kvinner 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2211 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:22.45  
2 2116 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 3:39.05 0:16.20
3 2223 Matre, Kristin Sus Bil 3:52.00 0:29.15
4 2200 Grundetjern, Mette Ssk Bil 4:04.30 0:41.45
5 2098 Bjerkreim, Tove Sus Bil 4:09.55 0:47.10
6 2204 Reianes, Merete Tastaveden Skil 4:12.23 0:49.38
7 2106 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 4:20.46 0:58.01
8 2238 Telhaug, Anne Marie Eiken IL 4:21.13 0:58.28
9 2124 Wirsching, Ingrid Csf Seil 4:23.26 1:00.41
10 2122 Veggeland, Turid Gjerpen If 4:25.09 1:02.24
11 2097 Berge, Anne Margrethe Sus Bil 4:30.51 1:08.06
12 2114 Obrestad, Liv Grete SR-Bank BIL 4:32.06 1:09.21
13 2198 Fasseland, Anne Gunn IL Giv-Akt 4:37.06 1:14.21
14 2203 Obrestad, Liv Sissel Hå kommune BIL 4:48.09 1:25.24
15 2109 Johnsen, Brita N. Søgne Skiklubb 4:50.40 1:27.55
16 2115 Olsen, Liv Lende Olsenbanden 4:52.07 1:29.22
17 2111 Nilsen, Hilde Grete Blom Statoil BIL 4:59.52 1:37.07
18 2107 Høivik, Else Plener Statoil BIL 4:59.57 1:37.12
19 2123 Viga, Elisebet Viga Il 5:01.28 1:38.43
20 2202 Larsen, Trine Seglem Ingrid Haver Re 5:02.47 1:40.02
21 2117 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 5:03.07 1:40.22
22 2104 Haukalid, Maria Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:03.16 1:40.31
23 2214 Steinsland, Irene Werner Ingen klubb 5:04.40 1:41.55
24 2069 Holte, Ida Mandal Kommune 5:04.53 1:42.08
25 2112 Nodeland, Unni Mandal svømmeklubb 5:05.16 1:42.31
26 2113 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:05.36 1:42.51
27 2108 Jensen, Marianne Vetco Aibel 5:08.01 1:45.16
28 2101 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:09.23 1:46.38
29 2096 Berg, Åse Sus Bil 5:10.23 1:47.38
30 2206 Aanensen, Berit Ingen klubb 5:17.58 1:55.13
31 2199 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 5:19.30 1:56.45
32 2103 Gudmestad, Jorunn Heli-Sport 5:22.55 2:00.10
33 2110 Lithun, Lise Statoil BIL 5:30.06 2:07.21
34 2119 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 5:30.22 2:07.37
35 2100 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Statoil BIL 5:32.13 2:09.28
36 2102 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Sus Bil 5:36.30 2:13.45
37 2099 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 5:42.51 2:20.06
38 2121 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Lyse BIL 5:45.18 2:22.33
39 2126 Åtland, Grethe Ruud Søgne Skiklubb 6:42.43 3:19.58

Kvinner 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2187 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie BP 3:11.40  
2 2197 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Ingen klubb 3:18.56 0:07.16
3 2213 Saanum, Inger Dagny Ge Healthcare 3:43.21 0:31.41
4 2065 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 3:48.16 0:36.36
5 2220 Marcussen, Anne Ulevåg Gjeving Il 3:56.10 0:44.30
6 2075 Lundal, Gry Berit SR-Bank BIL 4:21.04 1:09.24
7 2067 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 4:21.28 1:09.48
8 2082 Ravndal, Evy Aase Gjesdal IL 4:22.25 1:10.45
9 2062 Berntsen, Mona D. Ingen klubb 4:24.59 1:13.19
10 2196 Vindheim, Enny-Karin Søgne Skiklubb 4:27.28 1:15.48
11 2186 Bø, Anne Heidi Ingen klubb 4:29.11 1:17.31
12 2189 Herstøl, Sindy IL Giv-Akt 4:31.32 1:19.52
13 2191 Holen, Ingunn Valle IL 4:32.16 1:20.36
14 2066 Handegaard, Wenche Tastaveden Skil 4:42.40 1:31.00
15 2085 Støkken, Eva Johanne Statoil BIL 4:44.58 1:33.18
16 2087 Sværen, Eliasbeth Petrol 4:45.29 1:33.49
17 2234 Vatland, Siv Ingen klubb 4:47.01 1:35.21
18 2084 Skailand, Edel Aglen Flekkefjord skilag 4:47.35 1:35.55
19 2077 Mygland, Astrid Ingen klubb 4:47.53 1:36.13
20 2092 Vassbø, Unni Gjesdal IL 4:48.17 1:36.37
21 2224 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 4:52.47 1:41.07
22 2195 Moen, Ase Møretrø Ingen klubb 4:53.34 1:41.54
23 2081 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik Il 4:57.40 1:46.00
24 2194 Løyning, Lillian Dalane Sykleklubb 4:59.05 1:47.25
25 2080 Ragnhildstveit, Brit Statoil BIL 4:59.56 1:48.16
26 2192 Husa, Kari Jakobsen Sus Bil 5:05.04 1:53.24
27 2095 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 5:09.31 1:57.51
28 2188 Harestad, Margeret USA 5:09.54 1:58.14
29 2088 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:10.37 1:58.57
30 2063 Døble, Anita Oddersjaa SSK 5:11.50 2:00.10
31 2078 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 5:18.57 2:07.17
32 2064 Ellingsen, Kari Mette Sus Bil 5:29.36 2:17.56
33 2076 Molund, Sissel Titania Bil 5:33.12 2:21.32
34 2244 Falnes, Sigrid Ingen klubb 5:43.19 2:31.39
35 2083 Rudi, Inger Procon Bil 5:48.27 2:36.47
36 2089 Thomsen, Sissel Østbø Dirdal IL 5:48.42 2:37.02
37 2073 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 5:50.44 2:39.04
38 2243 Rødsjø, Berit Lia Il 5:54.57 2:43.17
39 2190 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Rygene IL 5:55.17 2:43.37
40 2086 Svalheim, Ellen Gjeving Il 5:55.33 2:43.53
41 2232 Hagelin, Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:56.04 2:44.24
42 2091 Torjusen, Inger Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:00.16 2:48.36
43 2070 Haarr, Aud Opstad Ingen klubb 6:06.12 2:54.32
44 2072 Kommedal, Malene Fabricom Bil 6:08.43 2:57.03
45 2226 Bolstad, Gro-Iren Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:11.48 3:00.08
46 2068 Haugvaldstad, May-Tone Ingen klubb 6:13.00 3:01.20
47 2094 Øgaard, Oddveig Ingen klubb 6:29.33 3:17.53
48 2193 Kaaland, Anne Sofie Søgne Skiklubb 6:37.31 3:25.51
- 2090 Tjomlid, Linda Eftestøl Ingen klubb BRUTT

Kvinner 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2061 Ågedal, Eli Grindheim IL 3:25.04  
2 2059 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 3:49.59 0:24.55
3 2222 Lislevand, Gunhild Båtnes Ingen klubb 3:58.07 0:33.03
4 2040 Austerå, Unni Håland Kverneland Ski 4:00.35 0:35.31
5 2045 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:09.13 0:44.09
6 2049 Haver, Elisabeth Statoil BIL 4:09.18 0:44.14
7 2058 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kvernaland Ski 4:17.23 0:52.19
8 2042 Braut, Grethe Skræi Ingen klubb 4:23.18 0:58.14
9 2228 Barstad, Margrethe Ingen klubb 4:29.13 1:04.09
10 2229 Svanes, Siv Helen Ingen klubb 4:30.50 1:05.46
11 2216 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 4:34.19 1:09.15
12 2185 Kråbøl, Vibeke Ingen klubb 4:34.52 1:09.48
13 2047 Fuglesten, Anne Total 4:41.45 1:16.41
14 2057 Ragnhildstveit, Irene Rpil 4:42.06 1:17.02
15 2184 Hamre, Solfrid Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:46.46 1:21.42
16 2041 Birkeland, Grethe Hægebostad IL 4:47.52 1:22.48
17 2046 Evertsen, Siri Klepp kom Bil 4:49.36 1:24.32
18 2053 Larsen, Axelia Ingen klubb 4:59.00 1:33.56
19 2052 Langva, Inger Anne Momssport 5:13.29 1:48.25
20 2051 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech Comput 5:16.32 1:51.28
21 2043 Buøen, Inger Ingen klubb 5:18.00 1:52.56
22 2217 Christiansen, Evelyn Heldal Kr. sand Kommune 5:22.06 1:57.02
23 2231 Bø, Lene Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:36.33 2:11.29
24 2044 Egeland, Signe Moi IL 6:06.38 2:41.34
25 2055 Michaelsen, Kari Mygland Ingen klubb 6:12.43 2:47.39

Kvinner 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2030 Maudal, Guro Dirdal IL 3:30.15  
2 2025 Hagland, Tove Sæther GTI 3:53.18 0:23.03
3 2178 Brekken, Lene Gjesdal IL 4:00.14 0:29.59
4 2027 Hov, Anne Grete Gjesdal IL 4:03.02 0:32.47
5 2038 Trydal, May Britt Bykle IL 4:12.32 0:42.17
6 2180 Nessa, Marianne Ingen klubb 4:16.51 0:46.36
7 2037 Trydal, Annette Bykle IL 4:17.28 0:47.13
8 2028 Lervik, Gjertrud Ingen klubb 4:17.34 0:47.19
9 2239 Fløystøl, Inger GE Helthcare 4:19.39 0:49.24
10 2023 Andreassen, Aina Gjesdal IL 4:25.46 0:55.31
11 2227 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:29.23 0:59.08
12 2034 Riska, Laila Sandnes kommune BIL 4:32.53 1:02.38
13 2236 Sunde, Gunn Karin Ingen klubb 4:38.56 1:08.41
14 2031 Myhre, Anette Fløy IL 4:42.52 1:12.37
15 2235 Jomås, Signe Sirdal skilag 4:52.43 1:22.28
16 2022 Andersen, Hege Ingen klubb 4:52.45 1:22.30
17 2036 Skjoldal, Sille Houge-Thiis Forsvaret 4:54.17 1:24.02
18 2035 Røed, Margrethe Flekkerøy IL 4:58.49 1:28.34
19 2177 Alhaug, Benedikte Fjeldstad Ingen klubb 5:10.51 1:40.36
20 2181 Raugstad, Ragnhild Bogafjell Il 5:11.15 1:41.00
21 2032 Olsen, Hilde Kathrine Sørlandet Sykeh 5:13.32 1:43.17
22 2024 Forus, Siri Møllehagen Bil 5:15.43 1:45.28
23 2245 Warhaug, Hilde SUS 5:21.18 1:51.03
24 2039 With, Katrine Svithun Assuran 5:22.00 1:51.45
25 2179 Justnes, Else Ramnæs Ramnæs 5:31.33 2:01.18
26 2182 Risvoll, Ingunn Sus Bil 5:40.31 2:10.16
27 2029 Løberg, Tove Iris Bil 5:48.33 2:18.18
28 2033 Ravnevann, Anne Bjørg Efte Ingen klubb 6:34.48 3:04.33
29 2026 Haugland, Inger A Bandage & Hels 6:41.44 3:11.29

Kvinner 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2225 Svegården, Ingunn Statoil BIL 3:28.06  
2 2020 Tonstad, Ingjerd IL Vindbjart 3:43.41 0:15.35
2 2009 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 3:43.41 0:15.35
3 2019 Todnem, Marie Il Gneist 3:50.47 0:22.41
4 2012 Haugland, Stina Kroken Il 3:53.36 0:25.30
5 2014 Hollund, Agnes Elin Statoil BIL 4:06.12 0:38.06
6 2237 Havstad, Margrete Ingen klubb 4:11.57 0:43.51
7 2021 Torkelsen, Kari Synnøve OPIL 4:17.18 0:49.12
8 2175 Skretting, Hilde Ingen klubb 4:27.27 0:59.21
9 2017 Næss, Sigbjørg Valle IL 4:38.07 1:10.01
10 2016 Langfeldt, Trude Sem Total 5:04.13 1:36.07
11 2013 Hegre, Grete Sirdal skilag 5:10.15 1:42.09
12 2212 Kårigstad, Elisabeth Holtskog Ingen klubb 5:12.34 1:44.28
13 2008 Egeland, Linn Jannicke T. Stangeland BIL 5:36.47 2:08.41
14 2174 Albretsen, Marit Cecilie Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:00.08 2:32.02
15 2010 Haugen, Tone Bandage & Hels 6:39.58 3:11.52
16 2011 Haugen, Åsne Bandage & Hels 6:40.20 3:12.14
17 2176 Skretting, Randi Amalia Sandnes kommune BIL 7:17.32 3:49.26

Kvinner 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2006 Oppedal, Magnhild Hauge Sandnes IL 3:47.53  
2 2007 Skadsem, Maren T. Stangeland BIL 4:06.44 0:18.51
3 2230 Solberg, Karen HIT IL 5:12.42 1:24.49
4 2172 Einarsmo, Åse Merete Holum IL 5:14.04 1:26.11
5 2246 Giil, Elisabeth Ingen klubb 5:22.25 1:34.32
6 2233 Nordibø, Tone Birgit Bygland IL 5:29.04 1:41.11
7 2173 Ramsli, Ingvild Ingen klubb 5:49.22 2:01.29
8 2004 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb 6:03.34 2:15.41

Kvinner 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2218 Ellingsberg, Hanne Krik 4:40.13  
2 2003 Spødervold, Vibeke Bjerkreim IL 6:34.40 1:54.27

Kvinner 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2171 Sines, Ida Vegårshei IL 4:23.40  
2 2002 Eggebø, Kristine Nærbø kr. Ul 5:13.38 0:49.58
3 2001 Bredal, Mari Vedå Conocophillips 5:59.28 1:35.48

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1516 Øye, Jorunn IL Ny von/Team Hovden 2:39.49  
2 1518 Frikstad, Tove Andersen Oddersjaa SSK 2:58.07 0:18.18
3 1561 Bjorå, Ingunn Hovden SK 3:02.56 0:23.07
4 1398 Lia, Ingvill Bergset Gjesdal IL 3:04.02 0:24.13
5 1400 Lomeland, Helen Gjesdal IL 3:05.01 0:25.12
6 1399 Liby, Jekke Gjerstad IL 3:06.12 0:26.23
7 1462 Breda, Tille Marie Il Vinn 3:10.40 0:30.51
8 1402 Ravndal, Inger Gjesdal IL 3:12.13 0:32.24
9 1519 Fredvik, Grethe Oddersjaa SSK 3:12.37 0:32.48
10 1463 Skumlien, May Ingen klubb 3:13.05 0:33.16
11 1397 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:14.23 0:34.34
12 1401 Mjølne, Toril Gjesdal IL 3:23.08 0:43.19
13 1396 Kalsaas, Torill SR-Bank BIL 3:27.31 0:47.42
14 1464 Vetrhus, Camilla Urdal IL Vindbjart 3:40.59 1:01.10
15 1395 Berger, Maja KOK 4:06.38 1:26.49

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1477 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad IL 2:13.12  
2 1465 Laugaland, Audun IL Hjelm 2:18.25 0:05.13
3 1494 Nilsen, Jonas Lørenskog/HSG 2:18.29 0:05.17
4 1525 Gasmann, Per Ola Lyn Ski 2:19.45 0:06.33
5 1387 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:22.25 0:09.13
6 1065 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:23.17 0:10.05
7 1527 Lindsverk, Ole Reidar Svarstad IL 2:26.57 0:13.45
8 1549 Medhus, Odd Ivar Røldal IL 2:26.59 0:13.47
9 1490 Ulevåg, Kåre Tvedestrand 2:27.40 0:14.28
10 1094 Aamlid, Jan Sverre National Oilwel 2:30.59 0:17.47
11 1095 Aarsland, William Helleland IL 2:31.02 0:17.50
12 1001 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 2:31.13 0:18.01
13 1054 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 2:31.14 0:18.02
14 1028 Hoås, Jon Arne Helleland IL 2:31.34 0:18.22
15 1004 Bjørsvik, Kristian Gjesdal Il/ Sir 2:32.18 0:19.06
16 1555 Skorstøl, Anders Gjerstad IL 2:32.42 0:19.30
17 1087 Urdal, Odd Inge Iveland IL 2:32.52 0:19.40
18 1545 Eide, Audun Agder Politi 2:33.20 0:20.08
19 1526 Aschjem, Gunnar Svarstad IL 2:34.06 0:20.54
20 1019 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 2:34.10 0:20.58
21 1075 Støve, Roy Ove Gjesdal IL 2:34.16 0:21.04
22 1093 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 2:34.43 0:21.31
23 1036 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 2:35.15 0:22.03
24 1484 Lilleeng, Stian Sverdrup Oddersjaa SSK 2:35.58 0:22.46
25 1050 Myrnes, Erlend Eikeland Rygrne S./ Hovd 2:37.19 0:24.07
26 1404 Birkenes, Anders IL Vindbjart 2:37.42 0:24.30
27 1042 Laugaland, Ola Magnus Betong Bil 2:38.03 0:24.51
28 1473 Haugstad, Erlend Otra IL 2:38.47 0:25.35
28 1081 Thorsen, Bjarte Ingen klubb 2:38.47 0:25.35
29 1009 Eie, Roar Knaben IL 2:38.54 0:25.42
30 1049 Moe, Jostein Bykle IL 2:39.13 0:26.01
31 1411 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:39.27 0:26.15
32 1043 Levang, Pål Gjesdal IL 2:39.36 0:26.24
33 1485 Knutsen, Eivind Oddersjaa SSK 2:39.45 0:26.33
34 1030 Håland, Torje Figgjo IL 2:40.18 0:27.06
35 1474 Lohne, Asbjørn Krigsskolen IL 2:40.52 0:27.40
36 1530 Måge, Jon Olav Strandebarm IL 2:41.13 0:28.01
37 1080 Roushan Tharaldsen, Anders Petrol 2:41.23 0:28.11
38 1482 Granberg, Lars Vindafjord IL 2:41.34 0:28.22
39 1025 Hompland, Olav Andre Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:41.43 0:28.31
40 1021 Heggheim, Ole Kristian Dnb NOR 2:41.54 0:28.42
41 1483 Hoelgaard, Stian Gjesdal IL 2:42.11 0:28.59
42 1078 Talstad, Sjur Bjarte Statoil BIL 2:43.45 0:30.33
43 1424 Tengesdal, Sindre Skarphedin 2:44.00 0:30.48
44 1069 Salvesen, Frank Politiet 2:44.09 0:30.57
45 1079 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 2:44.41 0:31.29
46 1224 Klungtveit, Steinar Sandnes IL 2:44.42 0:31.30
47 1407 Hodnebrog, Jørgen R. Rygene IL 2:45.02 0:31.50
48 1503 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 2:45.05 0:31.53
49 1067 Reiersen, Bjørge Nøsted Kjetting 2:45.18 0:32.06
50 1420 Syvertsen, Christopher Hsg/ Rygene Il 2:45.53 0:32.41
51 1405 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:45.57 0:32.45
52 1506 Ulset, Espen Helleland IL 2:47.24 0:34.12
53 1507 Sageland, Sverre Gjesdal IL 2:47.34 0:34.22
54 1035 Kallhovd, Ole Andre Otra IL 2:47.51 0:34.39
55 1471 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 2:47.52 0:34.40
56 1551 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:48.58 0:35.46
56 1096 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 2:48.58 0:35.46
57 1052 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 2:49.00 0:35.48
58 1088 Vaule, Dag Loyd Bjerkreim IL 2:49.12 0:36.00
59 1470 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.sand Rokl. 2:50.24 0:37.12
60 1421 Taugbøl, Knut Statoil BIL 2:50.48 0:37.36
61 1409 Holbæk, Andre IL Vindbjart 2:51.05 0:37.53
62 1472 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Fedrelandsvennen 2:51.20 0:38.08
63 1505 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 2:51.48 0:38.36
64 1063 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 2:52.08 0:38.56
65 1012 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 2:52.32 0:39.20
66 1476 Steinsland, Kjell Olav IL Vindbjart 2:53.45 0:40.33
67 1027 Houge-Thiis, Aage Stavnger Triath 2:53.47 0:40.35
68 1018 Grevsen, Tommy Tveit IL 2:55.50 0:42.38
69 1493 Johannessen, Vidar Festival 2:55.57 0:42.45
70 1403 Abrahamsen, Arne Vindbjart IL 2:56.37 0:43.25
71 1076 Svela, Gjøran Bjerkreim IL 2:56.55 0:43.43
72 1031 Isaksen, Magne Froland IL 2:56.56 0:43.44
73 1510 Findreng, Jon Håkon Birkenes IL 2:57.11 0:43.59
74 1072 Skogsholm, Bård Figgjo IL 2:57.15 0:44.03
75 1521 Tunheim, Karl Undheim IL 2:57.21 0:44.09
76 1427 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL 2:57.29 0:44.17
76 1013 Espeland, Helmer Park Og Idrett 2:57.29 0:44.17
77 1026 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stvgr Triathlon 2:57.58 0:44.46
78 1029 Høie, Kjell Team Velux 2:58.00 0:44.48
79 1016 Flå, Jostein Ganddal IL 2:58.02 0:44.50
80 1061 Pettersen, Ove Fløy 2:58.13 0:45.01
81 1059 Omdal, Sturle Aktiv 2:58.41 0:45.29
82 1553 Albert, Truls KrSand roklubb 2:59.28 0:46.16
83 1002 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 2:59.29 0:46.17
84 1033 Jacobsen, Preben Oddersjaa SSK 3:00.21 0:47.09
85 1426 Vadla, Sveinar IL Hjelm 3:00.35 0:47.23
86 1091 Ydse, Vidar Georg Ingen klubb 3:00.41 0:47.29
87 1415 Koppang, Bård I. Price waterhous 3:00.47 0:47.35
88 1092 Øksendal, Terje Morten Tonstad IL 3:00.48 0:47.36
89 1508 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:00.53 0:47.41
90 1568 Vigemyr, Svein Oddersjaa SSK 3:01.07 0:47.55
91 1007 Duncan, Jon BP 3:01.15 0:48.03
92 1156 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:01.49 0:48.37
92 1540 Hoelgaard, Øyvind Jadarhus as 3:01.49 0:48.37
93 1413 Kjevik, Tommy Verdal Vindbjart Ski 3:02.14 0:49.02
94 1060 Paulsen, Jan Tore Bjerkreim IL 3:02.16 0:49.04
95 1488 Hauken, Kjetil Ingen klubb 3:02.48 0:49.36
96 1074 Strandberg, Ottar Vindbjart IL 3:04.29 0:51.17
97 1517 Ellefsen, Arnstein OK Sør 3:04.46 0:51.34
98 1014 Espeland, Oscar Porsgrunn O- la 3:06.15 0:53.03
99 1539 Kolstad, Finn KIF 3:07.06 0:53.54
100 1085 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:07.07 0:53.55
101 1008 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:07.26 0:54.14
102 1514 Amdal, Gunnar Ingen klubb 3:07.36 0:54.24
103 1417 Nedrebø, Bjørn Steinar Sus Bil 3:07.58 0:54.46
104 1414 Klev, Svein Kjettingen Bil 3:08.58 0:55.46
105 1410 Homme, Ole Georg Kristiansand Br 3:09.18 0:56.06
106 1056 Nomeland, Arild KOK 3:10.56 0:57.44
107 1422 Tengesdal, Eirik Skarphedin 3:12.13 0:59.01
108 1034 Jølstad, Dag Sverre Ingen klubb 3:14.17 1:01.05
109 1560 Melberg, Andreas Sagavold 3:14.32 1:01.20
110 1504 Espedal, Per Inge Bjerkreim 3:14.52 1:01.40
111 1005 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 3:15.56 1:02.44
112 1003 Bjørgo, Eirik Team Kvelluren 3:16.35 1:03.23
113 1083 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:17.03 1:03.51
114 1057 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:17.36 1:04.24
115 1024 Holbæk, Steinar Vindbjart IL 3:18.38 1:05.26
116 1017 Garstad, Johnny Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:26.14 1:13.02
117 1423 Tengesdal, Even Skarphedin 3:26.41 1:13.29
118 1011 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 3:27.43 1:14.31
119 1419 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyreparken 3:29.26 1:16.14
120 1064 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Dirdal IL 3:29.27 1:16.15
121 1058 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 3:30.07 1:16.55
122 1040 Klungtvedt, Stig Tidemanns Tobak 3:30.17 1:17.05
123 1487 Hauken, Torstein Melum 3:30.21 1:17.09
124 1486 Aas, Yngvar Kr.Sand Politi 3:30.33 1:17.21
125 1022 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 3:31.47 1:18.35
126 1428 Walther, Espen Lindesnes Kommu 3:33.09 1:19.57
127 1045 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 3:35.58 1:22.46
128 1062 Ramfjord, Ottar Hydra Marine 3:36.01 1:22.49
129 1412 Johnsen, Torbjørn Grim Vbk 3:36.49 1:23.37
130 1500 Strøm, Preben Ingen klubb 3:37.51 1:24.39
131 1038 Kjølberg, Einar Bjerkreim IL 3:38.25 1:25.13
132 1406 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken Bil 3:39.47 1:26.35
133 1047 Meland, Steinar Bogafjell Il 3:44.15 1:31.03
134 1089 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:46.33 1:33.21
135 1492 Johannessen, Leif Festival 3:47.36 1:34.24
136 1046 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 3:48.27 1:35.15
137 1020 Handeland, Ivar Johannes Sauda IL 3:50.04 1:36.52
138 1039 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil BIL 3:51.07 1:37.55
139 1015 Figved, Rune Tema Norge 3:51.30 1:38.18
140 1425 Tjørhom, Ørjan Sirdal skilag 3:52.41 1:39.29
141 1548 Beckstrøm, Jan-Inge Knaben IL 3:53.13 1:40.01
142 1566 Fatland, Vidar Ingen klubb 3:54.04 1:40.52
143 1497 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 3:54.11 1:40.59
144 1498 Verdal, Hans Kristian Hægebostad 3:54.13 1:41.01
145 1565 Fatland, Inge Ingen klubb 3:56.18 1:43.06
146 1501 Svarstad, Rolf Erik Schlumberger Bil 4:02.16 1:49.04
147 1416 Larsson, Trond Inge Sirdal skilag 4:04.12 1:51.00
148 1070 Serigstad, Lars Tore Bjerkreim IL 4:12.55 1:59.43
149 1077 Sæland, Jan Petter Kiellan Stav Taekwondo 4:13.52 2:00.40
150 1037 Kjemhus, Frode Ingen klubb 4:16.42 2:03.30
151 1006 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes Sykkelk 4:16.51 2:03.39
152 1084 Torgersen, Kjetil Flekkerøy IL 4:18.48 2:05.36
153 1557 Hundeide, Helge Klepp IL 4:25.14 2:12.02
154 1041 Knutsen, Stig Kaas Søgne Skiklubb 4:26.15 2:13.03
155 1408 Hodnebrog, Kristoffer Eidekameratene 4:26.53 2:13.41
156 1552 Tveiten, Åge Eiken IL 4:27.11 2:13.59
157 1071 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 4:30.18 2:17.06
158 1351 Vik, Frode Schlumberger 4:36.33 2:23.21
159 1053 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 4:49.52 2:36.40
160 1546 Homme, Magnus Ingen klubb 5:01.50 2:48.38
161 1032 Iversen, Ivar Magnus Team Gaus 5:34.12 3:21.00
162 1068 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 7:12.05 4:58.53
- 1055 Nilsen, Bjarne Vad Bykle IL BRUTT

Kvinner 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2159 Jovall, Aud Furnes Skil.for 3:49.51  
2 2158 Hestness, Ingrid Westvik Stavanger kommune BIL 4:07.00 0:17.09
3 2157 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:10.50 0:20.59
4 2242 Tveiten, Marie Hisøy roklubb 4:37.25 0:47.34
5 2156 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 4:40.41 0:50.50
6 2161 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 4:50.22 1:00.31
7 2210 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 5:12.53 1:23.02
8 2160 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:37.12 1:47.21
9 2155 Elfving, Stina Byåsen IL 5:47.11 1:57.20

Kvinner 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2168 Pedersen, Anne Marie Ingen klubb 4:14.37  
2 2164 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:40.54 0:26.17
3 2165 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:45.06 0:30.29
4 2163 Bringsdal, Aggi Ingen klubb 4:58.56 0:44.19
5 2169 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 5:16.31 1:01.54
6 2166 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Havertco Bil 5:27.52 1:13.15

Menn 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3013 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL 3:04.21  
2 3021 Røgenes, Øyvind Erfjord IL 3:41.23 0:37.02
3 3020 Rognhaug, Petter Sandnes Skisk.l 3:42.05 0:37.44
4 3015 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 3:49.01 0:44.40
5 3010 Grødem, Tore Ingen klubb 3:52.19 0:47.58
6 3012 Hogstad, Asbjørn Bryne Sandnes IL 3:53.15 0:48.54
7 3019 Oltedal, Aslak Fitjar Brusand IL 3:56.47 0:52.26
8 3004 Eggebø, Andreas Nærbø IL 4:00.52 0:56.31
9 3014 Høydal, Henrik Øksnevad Lyse BIL 4:16.39 1:12.18
10 3018 Netland, Kim Eivind Tonstad IL 4:19.47 1:15.26
11 3134 Myklebust, Kristoffer Team Noob 4:20.37 1:16.16
12 3006 Eng, Erling Block Berge Bygg 4:21.49 1:17.28
13 3132 Askildsen, Thomas Ingen klubb 4:24.46 1:20.25
14 3009 Garpestad, Ivar Lye IL 4:25.39 1:21.18
15 3171 Lillehei, Leif Gunnar Sira karateklubb 4:30.35 1:26.14
16 3157 Salamonsen, Morten Kinnungslan IL 4:32.38 1:28.17
17 3008 Fosseide, Olav Betna IL 4:34.25 1:30.04
18 3133 Egeland, Christian Ingen klubb 4:37.52 1:33.31
19 3023 Storhaug, Lars Jøran Tryggheim Vgs 4:38.48 1:34.27
20 3026 Aarstad, Eivind Ingen klubb 4:41.16 1:36.55
21 3007 Eskeland, Sindre Karlsen Team Maxbo Inte 4:54.39 1:50.18
22 3154 Nevland, Karl Fjelde Figgjo IL 4:57.08 1:52.47
23 3156 Oseland, Sigmund Ingen klubb 4:58.10 1:53.49
24 3005 Einarsmo, Thomas Team Maxbo Inte 5:03.23 1:59.02
25 3160 Gjengedal, Jone Poden IL 5:05.28 2:01.07
26 3175 Undheim, Geir Hellvik bedehus 5:11.21 2:07.00
27 3017 Mossige, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:30.20 2:25.59
28 3001 Ask, Markus Team Maxbo Inte 5:48.40 2:44.19
29 3002 Ask, Sander Team Maxbo Inte 5:48.44 2:44.23
30 3131 Andersen, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 5:59.18 2:54.57
- 3016 Mong, Eirik Herikstad Helleland IL BRUTT

Menn 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3034 Hogstad, Thorstein Bryne Sandnes IL 3:05.36  
2 3031 Engseth, Lars Conocophillips 3:09.24 0:03.48
3 3032 Espeland, Tor Inge Dirdal IL 3:16.50 0:11.14
4 3033 Hegelstad, Marius Bjerkreim IL 3:26.27 0:20.51
5 3176 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sannes komm bil 3:31.37 0:26.01
6 3159 Salvesen, Christoffer Dnb NOR 3:31.47 0:26.11
7 3151 Birkeli, Håvard Krik 3:40.50 0:35.14
8 3037 Madland, Simon Hjk 3:49.49 0:44.13
9 3036 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Lyse BIL 3:50.51 0:45.15
10 3044 Skretting, Kåre Viga Viga Il 3:53.54 0:48.18
11 3136 Bue, Nils Rune Umoe Mandal Bil 4:00.04 0:54.28
12 3027 Andersen, Kenneth Gjesdal IL 4:02.48 0:57.12
13 3155 Gardøl, Frank Albert Kvås IL 4:09.57 1:04.21
14 3028 Bredal, Mikal Vedå Conocophillips 4:32.58 1:27.22
15 3035 Horve, Svein Joar Fredtun Fhs 4:45.09 1:39.33
16 3038 Myklebust, Bjørn Naustervi Ingen klubb 5:00.50 1:55.14
17 3043 Simonsen, Espen Ingen klubb 6:43.48 3:38.12
18 3030 Christoffersen, Anders Ingen klubb 7:02.05 3:56.29
- 3039 Ollestad, Sigurd M Aker Kværner Eg BRUTT

Menn 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3067 Kringeland, Åsmund Stegaberg IL 2:53.23  
2 3153 Weihe, Ola Rinna IL 3:19.59 0:26.36
3 3078 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:28.02 0:34.39
4 3174 Homme, Stian Kvinesdal IL 3:31.24 0:38.01
5 3080 Vinjerud, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:36.16 0:42.53
6 3075 Roland, Espen Krik 3:36.31 0:43.08
7 3049 Bjelland, Hans Arne Aarbakke BIL 3:38.47 0:45.24
8 3076 Oppedal, Lars Sandve Sandnes IL 3:39.04 0:45.41
9 3058 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 3:42.42 0:49.19
10 3082 Aarsland, Tore Nærbø IL 3:51.59 0:58.36
11 3060 Haga, Aleksander Joa UIB 3:58.40 1:05.17
12 3063 Højsgaard, Mathias Byggmakker Stra 3:58.46 1:05.23
13 3065 Håland, Torfinn Ntnui 4:01.14 1:07.51
14 3163 Ekeland, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:01.58 1:08.35
15 3061 Haualand, Per Spredel Il 4:10.17 1:16.54
16 3070 Matre, Eirik Cop 4:12.44 1:19.21
17 3137 Hauge, Jostein Korlevoll IL 4:12.45 1:19.22
18 3057 Gjeruldsen, Henrik Sportsclub 4:13.29 1:20.06
19 3064 Håland, Jan Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:16.36 1:23.13
20 3071 Midbrød, Anders Helleland IL 4:24.20 1:30.57
21 3138 Paulsen, Steinar Ingen klubb 4:29.30 1:36.07
22 3168 Skjørestad, Anstein Skjørestad IL 4:34.33 1:41.10
23 3077 Steine, Ken Erik Ingen klubb 4:34.53 1:41.30
24 3062 Høivik, Tor Kristian Sand Alittene 4:44.04 1:50.41
25 3069 Lohne, Joar N. Søgne Skiklubb 4:44.43 1:51.20
26 3079 Sømme, Bjarte Sandnes kommune BIL 5:02.39 2:09.16
27 3173 Tjomsland, Trond Søgne Skiklubb 5:04.23 2:11.00
28 3167 Gjerstad, Stian Ingen klubb 5:15.56 2:22.33
29 3059 Haddeland, Andreas Ingen klubb 5:19.33 2:26.10
30 3158 Bakli, Audun Valle IL 5:24.28 2:31.05
31 3074 Pedersen, Frank Procon Bil 5:24.42 2:31.19
32 3072 Olsen, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:27.28 2:34.05
33 3073 Omland, Ørjan Ingen klubb 5:32.50 2:39.27
34 3180 Eike, Johnny Ingen klubb 5:40.34 2:47.11
35 3066 Idland, Geir Block Berge Bygg 5:42.18 2:48.55
36 3054 Enevoldsen, Leif Andre Aarbakke BIL 5:50.41 2:57.18
37 3051 Bringsdal, Fredrik Ingen klubb 6:14.45 3:21.22

Menn 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3095 Fosså, Stian Tine Sola 2:51.31  
2 3130 Østhus, Jon Håkon Dirdal IL 3:00.43 0:09.12
3 3128 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 3:03.37 0:12.06
4 3106 Løland, Leif Inge SR-Bank BIL 3:13.11 0:21.40
5 3178 Kvalbein, Lars Sandnes IL 3:26.59 0:35.28
6 3161 Vølstad, Njål Helge OK Ålgård 3:27.59 0:36.28
7 3169 Egedahl, Erik Ingen klubb 3:30.30 0:38.59
8 3088 Bransdal, Bjarte Ingen klubb 3:35.42 0:44.11
9 3170 Brekken, Carl Åndheim IL 3:37.10 0:45.39
10 3165 Tjensvoll, Lennart Varhaug IL 3:38.34 0:47.03
11 3141 Gaudestad, Haakon National Oilwel 3:40.47 0:49.16
12 3093 Endresen, Ole Kåre Schlumberger Bi 3:44.36 0:53.05
13 3139 Andreassen, Steinar Søgne Skiklubb 3:46.19 0:54.48
14 3143 Hjørnevik, Asbjørn Dirdal IL 3:48.42 0:57.11
15 3086 Bakken, Yngvar Iveland IL 3:50.17 0:58.46
16 3100 Håverstad, Kjetil Iveland IL 3:50.28 0:58.57
17 3144 Klungtveit, Jarle Eni Norge 3:51.29 0:59.58
18 3122 Todnem, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 3:52.04 1:00.33
19 3102 Jacobsen, Even Onkel Design Bi 3:54.39 1:03.08
20 3179 Gunnarsson, Vidar Roxar BIL 3:57.02 1:05.31
21 3148 Aarsland, Ovar Ingen klubb 3:58.33 1:07.02
22 3084 Bakka, Magnus Lunde Suldal IL 3:59.42 1:08.11
23 3111 Reigstad, Morten T. Stangeland BIL 3:59.45 1:08.14
24 3085 Bakken, Geir Ove Krik 4:01.41 1:10.10
25 3109 Ravnås, Sveinung Hjelmeland IL 4:06.07 1:14.36
26 3094 Espedal, Sigurd Forsand IL 4:08.04 1:16.33
27 3104 Laugaland, Birger Hjelmeland IL 4:10.11 1:18.40
28 3121 Tjemsland, Morten Varhaug IL 4:13.37 1:22.06
29 3145 Ramsland, Per Kristian Ingen klubb 4:20.55 1:29.24
30 3166 Haarr, Gunnar Roxar 4:23.59 1:32.28
31 3152 Haarr, Per Kristian Skanska 4:24.14 1:32.43
32 3162 Haaland, Sindre Øvrum Figgjo IL 4:24.35 1:33.04
33 3127 Ubostad, Kjetil Øvrebø IL 4:25.20 1:33.49
34 3112 Sandvik, Bjørn Erik Skanska Bil 4:25.21 1:33.50
35 3101 Jacobsen, Christian Låmiboys 4:28.25 1:36.54
36 3146 Rek, Stig Ole Ingen klubb 4:29.49 1:38.18
37 3092 Eek, Espen Bakke IF 4:35.28 1:43.57
38 3147 Undem, Fredrik Ingen klubb 4:37.10 1:45.39
39 3116 Sivertsen, Atle Netprint 4:38.32 1:47.01
40 3172 Singstad, Christoffer Price Waterhouse Coopers 4:42.55 1:51.24
41 3113 Schiefloe, Espen Ingen klubb 4:43.54 1:52.23
42 3142 Herabakke, Jon Anders Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:47.11 1:55.40
43 3150 Gumos, Aleksander Karol Acergy 4:49.19 1:57.48
44 3177 Laupland, Tor Arve Krikk Malmheim 4:54.33 2:03.02
45 3115 Sirekrog, Geir Helge Dirdal IL 4:55.22 2:03.51
46 3090 Degnes, Håvard Wilhelmsen Ingen klubb 4:58.07 2:06.36
47 3107 Myhre, Michael R. Exact Eiendomsm 4:59.05 2:07.34
48 3096 Hiim, Øystein Conocophillips 5:00.47 2:09.16
49 3140 Berland, Bjørn Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:12.22 2:20.51
50 3099 Høivik, Jonas Førre Stil-Uis 5:20.05 2:28.34
51 3149 Anthonsen, Roger Ingen klubb 5:21.32 2:30.01
52 3103 Krogedal, Jørn Ingen klubb 5:28.15 2:36.44
53 3125 Tvedt-Gundersen, Arne SR-Bank BIL 5:34.21 2:42.50
54 3097 Hjelle, Carl Fredrik SR-Bank BIL 5:35.55 2:44.24
55 3123 Tolo, Harald Ingen klubb 5:40.52 2:49.21
56 3105 Lohne, Hans Petter Iris Bil 5:42.08 2:50.37
57 3083 Akerø, Henrik Sola kommune BIL 6:16.04 3:24.33
58 3120 Steinbru, Kåre Gunnar Solo Steinbru 6:46.38 3:55.07
- 3164 Lindland, Kjartan Iceleaf.net BRUTT
- 3110 Ree-Pedersen, Lars Erik Hommersåk Ibk BRUTT

Menn 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 4027 Hjelmen, Bjarte Krokhøkl Il 3:05.08  
2 4029 Jensen, Sturla Fmc Technologie 3:09.00 0:03.52
3 4007 Borsheim, Jørn-Atle Petoro Aktiv 3:19.06 0:13.58
4 4041 Nessa, Jan Automatikk & I 3:21.00 0:15.52
5 4034 Kleveland, Erling Ingen klubb 3:21.06 0:15.58
6 4190 Riska, Richard Sandnes kommune BIL 3:23.21 0:18.13
7 4182 Augustsson, Johan Henrik Ingen klubb 3:26.37 0:21.29
8 4026 Hetland, Sveinung Klepp Sparebank 3:27.59 0:22.51
9 4039 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:28.48 0:23.40
10 4045 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 3:32.55 0:27.47
11 4011 Eggebø, Alf Kåre Dirdal IL 3:35.25 0:30.17
12 4017 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 3:36.32 0:31.24
12 4255 Rogstad, Jan Arne Dalane Sykleklubb 3:36.32 0:31.24
13 4036 Kristensen, Kenneth Knaben IL 3:38.51 0:33.43
14 4256 Andersen, Frank KrSand roklubb 3:39.32 0:34.24
15 4043 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 3:40.11 0:35.03
16 4221 Gundersen, Jostein Ingen klubb 3:40.30 0:35.22
17 4004 Bakken, Ole Martin Statoil BIL 3:40.38 0:35.30
18 4018 Gulliksen, Arne Revus Energy 3:42.05 0:36.57
19 4056 Tonstad, Hans Rune Ingen klubb 3:43.22 0:38.14
20 4248 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:44.32 0:39.24
21 4020 Hamre, Helge Shell Bil 3:44.37 0:39.29
22 4032 Kjetilstad, Bjarne Team Kjetilstad 3:46.08 0:41.00
23 4239 Øfstaas, Nils Bjørnar Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:46.16 0:41.08
24 4028 Husveg, Jostein Varhaug IL 3:46.47 0:41.39
25 4183 Furumo, Asle Ingen klubb 3:47.06 0:41.58
26 4014 Fjelde, Odd Einar Ingen klubb 3:47.24 0:42.16
27 4271 Tøndevoldshagen, Jon UMO Mandal bil 3:47.41 0:42.33
28 4231 Gundersen, Sindre Ingen klubb 3:49.03 0:43.55
29 4021 Hauge, Erling Olai Korlevoll IL 3:49.46 0:44.38
30 4230 Lund, Ole Martin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:51.10 0:46.02
31 4031 Jonassen, Jostein Hommersåk Ibk 3:51.28 0:46.20
32 4022 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Sirdal skilag 3:51.51 0:46.43
33 4185 Halsne, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:53.00 0:47.52
34 4052 Slettebø, Morten Rogaland politidistrikt 3:53.31 0:48.23
35 4019 Gundersen, Kenneth Ingen klubb 3:55.04 0:49.56
36 4001 Alhaug, Petter Sgk 3:55.46 0:50.38
37 4010 Bruun, Yngve Bye Brannv. Sør Rog 3:56.24 0:51.16
38 4044 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 3:56.58 0:51.50
39 4060 Våga, Hans Marius Lærernes Bil 3:57.06 0:51.58
40 4050 Rysstad, Jon Ola Valle IL 3:57.12 0:52.04
41 4055 Svanes, Erik Ingen klubb 3:58.54 0:53.46
42 4193 Aalvik, Rolf Chr. Søgne Skiklubb 3:59.43 0:54.35
43 4238 Eikum, Thomas Schanke Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:01.52 0:56.44
44 4046 Palucha, Jan Vidar CK Sør 4:02.47 0:57.39
45 4003 Asbjørnsen, Olaf Egersund ok 4:06.53 1:01.45
46 4030 Johnsen, Eirik Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:07.31 1:02.23
47 4187 Karlsen, Erik A. M. As Ryfylke Trel 4:07.54 1:02.46
48 4254 Omdal, Egil Egersund 4:08.51 1:03.43
49 4252 Østervold, Ørjan Langenes skiklubb 4:10.11 1:05.03
50 4035 Korneliussen, Jan Mekonomen Stav 4:10.42 1:05.34
51 4189 Løyning, Ståle Nsi As 4:11.07 1:05.59
52 4237 Heien, Ingvar Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:11.32 1:06.24
53 4047 Pedersen, Stian Søgne Skiklubb 4:15.59 1:10.51
54 4005 Bergsvik, Øystein Statoil BIL 4:16.00 1:10.52
55 4188 Kristoffersen, Hans Ingen klubb 4:22.58 1:17.50
56 4259 Foss, Geir Kvås IL 4:25.14 1:20.06
57 4218 Dønnestad, Torleif Ingen klubb 4:29.45 1:24.37
58 4222 Støle, Tom Arild Kvås IL 4:30.59 1:25.51
59 4186 Holtskog, Alf-Helge Dnb NOR 4:31.34 1:26.26
60 4015 Grant, Alec Dougal No 4:33.26 1:28.18
61 4215 Hansen, Trond Ingen klubb 4:33.43 1:28.35
62 4191 Skjørestad, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:35.56 1:30.48
63 4219 Bruaset, Vegard Talisman 4:38.41 1:33.33
64 4220 Pedersen, Stian Trygdesport BIL 4:40.13 1:35.05
65 4054 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Flekkefjord skilag 4:42.26 1:37.18
66 4033 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Team Kjetilstad 4:42.49 1:37.41
67 4008 Breimoen, Geir Ole Kvås IL 4:43.47 1:38.39
68 4192 Tveitdal, Terje Norsk Vorsteh K 4:45.27 1:40.19
69 4040 Midbrød, Leif Ingen klubb 4:49.53 1:44.45
70 4025 Hestad, Finn Jarle Kvås IL 4:52.02 1:46.54
71 4051 Sivertsen, Bjørn SR-Bank BIL 4:52.35 1:47.27
72 4042 Nilsen, Geir 2 Ingen klubb 4:53.29 1:48.21
73 4053 Solvang, Tor Gunnar Høle IL 4:57.41 1:52.33
74 4024 Helle, Leif Sigurd Bygland IL 5:01.52 1:56.44
75 4038 Lydiksen, Asbjørn Svithun Assuran 5:08.31 2:03.23
76 4265 Haugen, Tor Otra IL 5:10.39 2:05.31
77 4009 Bruun, Kim Bye Ingen klubb 5:11.23 2:06.15
78 4049 Randeberg, Erlend Iris Bil 5:18.09 2:13.01
79 4059 Viki, Henry Valle IL 5:31.44 2:26.36
80 4016 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Lyse BIL 5:36.09 2:31.01
81 4057 Valen, Oddvar Ingen klubb 6:09.23 3:04.15

Menn 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 4211 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra IL 2:47.22  
2 4070 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes IL 2:58.19 0:10.57
3 4263 Krossbakken, Aslak Vinje IL 3:07.12 0:19.50
4 4229 Fredriksen, Terje Elkem 3:07.56 0:20.34
5 4099 Heier, Eivind Lærerne BIL 3:10.09 0:22.47
5 4148 Rye, Birger Statoil BIL 3:10.09 0:22.47
6 4128 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:10.40 0:23.18
7 4165 Trydal, Trond Morgan Bykle IL 3:11.41 0:24.19
8 4130 Myhre, Andreas Agder Energi BIL 3:11.57 0:24.35
9 4208 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Scanflex 3:14.23 0:27.01
10 4249 Asdal, Fred Arthur Arendal Triathlon 3:15.03 0:27.41
11 4240 Megrund, Jonny Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 3:15.16 0:27.54
12 4063 Avlesbug, Per Vidar Statoil BIL 3:15.34 0:28.12
13 4077 Falkeid, Morten Sus Bil 3:15.35 0:28.13
14 4227 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Acergy 3:16.17 0:28.55
15 4247 Sunde, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 3:16.20 0:28.58
16 4064 Berg, Kjell Øyvind Sør-Fron Il 3:17.42 0:30.20
17 4158 Sporaland, Terje Lyse BIL 3:18.15 0:30.53
18 4251 Birkeland, Olav Birkenes IL 3:19.48 0:32.26
19 4142 Paulsen, Knut Erik Valle IL 3:21.11 0:33.49
20 4094 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL 3:22.17 0:34.55
21 4207 Ramsfjell, Alf Terje Gjesdal IL 3:22.29 0:35.07
22 4200 Johnson, Hansi USA 3:23.22 0:36.00
23 4126 Løge, Helge G Sport Jærhage 3:23.25 0:36.03
24 4143 Ptacek, Ondrej Aktiv 3:23.27 0:36.05
25 4117 Kvæven, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:24.47 0:37.25
26 4212 Ødegaard, Håvard Ingen klubb 3:26.37 0:39.15
27 4087 Gill, Tore Marnardal IL 3:26.38 0:39.16
28 4079 Farstad, Jan Roger Knaben IL 3:28.17 0:40.55
29 4085 Fossfjell, Arne Gjesdal Skiskyt 3:28.58 0:41.36
30 4146 Risa, Ingvar Nærbø IL 3:29.43 0:42.21
31 4268 Vea, Svein Arne Ge Healthcare 3:31.42 0:44.20
32 4236 Tjessheim, Klaus Gjesdal skiskytterlag 3:32.04 0:44.42
33 4194 Anderssen, Gisle Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:32.59 0:45.37
34 4100 Helle, Jon Atle Valle IL 3:33.41 0:46.19
35 4201 Juliebø, Leif Helge Lillesand IL 3:34.18 0:46.56
36 4253 Egeland, Rune Block Wathne 3:36.20 0:48.58
37 4095 Haugen, Ted Gunnar Otra IL 3:36.36 0:49.14
38 4213 Byremo, Gunleiv Sør. Sykeh. Arendal 3:36.37 0:49.15
39 4135 Oltedal, Skjalg Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:37.02 0:49.40
40 4122 Larssen, Terje Statoil BIL 3:38.39 0:51.17
41 4198 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:38.58 0:51.36
42 4245 Henningsen, Øystein Ekspress 3:39.13 0:51.51
43 4065 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Flekkefjord Ele 3:43.30 0:56.08
44 4184 Fossan, Stian Siemens Bil 3:43.36 0:56.14
45 4206 Pedersen, Petter Andreas Farsund Svømmek 3:44.05 0:56.43
46 4217 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:45.17 0:57.55
47 4073 Ekeland, Sigve Statoil BIL 3:46.28 0:59.06
48 4241 Østerhus, Aksel Ingen klubb 3:46.34 0:59.12
49 4257 Skuggedal, Rune Elkem 3:47.14 0:59.52
50 4113 Karlsen, Odd Ivar Eni Norge 3:47.46 1:00.24
51 4261 Ro, Stein Inge Grindheim IL 3:49.38 1:02.16
52 4232 Skjæveland, John Børge Block Berge Bygg 3:49.59 1:02.37
53 4209 Syvertsen, Edvin Umo Mandal 3:50.48 1:03.26
54 4125 Lund, Kjell Morisbak Statoil BIL 3:51.15 1:03.53
55 4147 Rothschild, Larry Ica Arendal 3:53.20 1:05.58
56 4118 Kvåle, Terje Eiken IL 3:53.43 1:06.21
57 4103 Hjorthaug, Sigbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:54.33 1:07.11
58 4157 Solheim, Lars Petter Solheim Langdis 3:54.59 1:07.37
59 4083 Fossan, Erik Statoil BIL 3:56.06 1:08.44
60 4179 Ågedal, Reidar Grindheim IL 3:57.09 1:09.47
61 4233 Barstad, John Olav Ingen klubb 3:57.33 1:10.11
62 4101 Heradstveit, Ørjan Statoil BIL 3:57.36 1:10.14
63 4170 Vagle, Arne Fabricom Bil 3:58.23 1:11.01
64 4119 Kydland, Terje Varhaug IL 3:58.25 1:11.03
65 4093 Harbo, Rune Gyland IL 3:58.46 1:11.24
66 4177 Øglænd, Per Ove Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:59.11 1:11.49
67 4149 Rød, Karl-Berge Ingen klubb 4:00.42 1:13.20
68 4102 Hinna, Johnny Belltech Comput 4:01.05 1:13.43
69 4180 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Søgne Skiklubb 4:01.43 1:14.21
70 4155 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:03.04 1:15.42
71 4120 Laland, Jens Klepp BIL 4:03.41 1:16.19
72 4224 Pedersen, Kjell Tore Midtbygden IL 4:04.35 1:17.13
73 4272 Håvardstein, Eirik Mastr IL 4:04.38 1:17.16
74 4243 Holta, Tom H Ingen klubb 4:05.15 1:17.53
75 4250 Askland, Eivind Ingen klubb 4:06.47 1:19.25
76 4244 Jomås, Jacob Sirdal skilag 4:08.12 1:20.50
77 4197 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 4:09.39 1:22.17
78 4140 Omlid, Espen Sirdal skilag 4:09.48 1:22.26
79 4266 Klementsen, Trond IL Express 4:09.58 1:22.36
80 4105 Hovda, Halvard Skigruppa Skret 4:10.18 1:22.56
81 4098 Hegreberg, Ole Bengt Total 4:11.16 1:23.54
82 4260 Kaarmo, Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:12.05 1:24.43
83 4129 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal IL 4:12.14 1:24.52
84 4174 Voilås, Tobby SR-Bank BIL 4:12.34 1:25.12
85 4080 Finnseth, Ørjan Talisman Energy 4:13.19 1:25.57
86 4066 Bjelland, Gisle Aktiv 4:14.36 1:27.14
87 4159 Stangborli, Gaute Sandnes kommune BIL 4:16.48 1:29.26
88 4235 Pedersen, Knut Rogaland elektro 4:18.26 1:31.04
89 4223 Ellingsen, Pål NITH Bil 4:18.34 1:31.12
90 4131 Mørch, Tomas Petrol 4:18.49 1:31.27
91 4175 Warren, Stein Erik Nor Copter As 4:19.54 1:32.32
92 4152 Seland, Thor Magne Seland Optikk B 4:20.16 1:32.54
93 4082 Flatebø, Rune Ingen klubb 4:20.19 1:32.57
94 4072 Eiane, Jon Halvar Dim. Rådgiving 4:21.22 1:34.00
95 4086 Frisvoll, Arvid Ingen klubb 4:21.33 1:34.11
96 4123 Leirflåt, Gjermund Norst One Tau 4:21.41 1:34.19
97 4168 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet BIL 4:23.46 1:36.24
98 4262 Kvernes, Vidar Gjerpen 4:24.00 1:36.38
99 4203 Kluge, Roald Bogafjell Il 4:24.06 1:36.44
100 4225 Holteberg, Trond Olaf Ingen klubb 4:25.49 1:38.27
101 4144 Randen, Trygve Ingen klubb 4:25.56 1:38.34
102 4090 Hagmann, Edvard Dimensjon Rådg. 4:27.12 1:39.50
103 4062 Amundrud, Øystein Schlumberger Bi 4:27.30 1:40.08
104 4167 Tunge, Henning Norsea Bil 4:29.37 1:42.15
105 4202 Karlsen, Morten Gjesdal IL 4:30.21 1:42.59
106 4145 Reinertsen, Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:30.32 1:43.10
107 4172 Varhaug, Dag Varhaug IL 4:30.38 1:43.16
108 4164 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Valle IL 4:33.41 1:46.19
109 4199 Idland, Asle Ikm Testing 4:34.15 1:46.53
110 4216 Vartdal, Erling Multiconsult 4:34.34 1:47.12
111 4110 Jomaas, Fredrik Jwc 4:34.36 1:47.14
112 4214 Vidringstad, Kåre Agder Energi BIL 4:35.06 1:47.44
113 4210 Vardaasen, Morten A. Dsv Road As 4:37.39 1:50.17
114 4127 Michaelsen, Ottar Michael Ingen klubb 4:37.47 1:50.25
115 4160 Støle-Hansen, Arne SR-Bank BIL 4:37.49 1:50.27
116 4171 Vagle, Bernt Harald Ganddal IL 4:39.37 1:52.15
117 4089 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil BIL 4:40.06 1:52.44
118 4137 Nøttum, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:41.47 1:54.25
119 4108 Johannesen, Bjørnar Sus Bil 4:42.54 1:55.32
120 4092 Hansen, Åge Johannes Navion 4:43.55 1:56.33
121 4242 Helgeland, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:43.59 1:56.37
122 4173 Varhaug, Erik Varhaug IL 4:44.15 1:56.53
123 4246 Hetland, Rasmus Arbeidskaren 4:46.55 1:59.33
124 4141 Opstad, Jonny Ui O 4:48.20 2:00.58
125 4153 Sivertsen, Gunnar Mekonomen Stav 4:48.34 2:01.12
126 4111 Jonassen, Svein-Inge Flekkefjord skilag 4:49.34 2:02.12
127 4258 Nyheim, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:51.26 2:04.04
128 4132 Nesvik, Jan Ove Conocophillips 4:53.59 2:06.37
129 4112 Jørgensen, Jørgen Ingen klubb 4:54.37 2:07.15
130 4121 Larsen, Jan Eltvik Ingen klubb 4:56.04 2:08.42
131 4156 Smyth, Callum Shell Bil 4:56.31 2:09.09
132 4067 Bredenbekk, Terje Statoil BIL 4:56.35 2:09.13
133 4069 Bøe, Gordon Varhaug IL 4:56.57 2:09.35
134 4195 Blomgren, Atle Ingen klubb 4:57.15 2:09.53
135 4134 Njærheim, Ole Petoro Aktiv 5:01.10 2:13.48
136 4136 Nytræ, Øystein Statoil BIL 5:01.36 2:14.14
137 4104 Holta , Ivar Aktiv 5:04.29 2:17.07
138 4267 Ertzeid, Stig Gjeving Il 5:04.45 2:17.23
139 4274 Olsen, Trond Rygene IL 5:08.03 2:20.41
139 4275 Aanondsen, Ricky Rygene IL 5:08.03 2:20.41
140 4196 Bredal, Frode Conocophillips 5:09.26 2:22.04
141 4234 Meisland, Oddvar Ingen klubb 5:09.29 2:22.07
142 4204 Nygaard, Oddmund Jærbygg A/s 5:12.13 2:24.51
143 4133 Nilsen, Dag Harald Roald Kristense 5:13.44 2:26.22
144 4097 Haugland, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:13.56 2:26.34
145 4124 Lindal, Eivind Ingen klubb 5:13.59 2:26.37
146 4181 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Gyland IL 5:14.39 2:27.17
147 4228 Larsen, Sverre Frtk 5:17.43 2:30.21
148 4169 Tønnessen, Arne Aktiv 5:18.15 2:30.53
149 4076 Espedal, Erik Ingen klubb 5:29.19 2:41.57
150 4205 Opstad, Rune Ingen klubb 5:35.58 2:48.36
151 4071 Egeland, Terje Moi IL 5:36.40 2:49.18
152 4269 Stølefjell, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:38.07 2:50.45
153 4075 Eskevik, Johan Magne Ingen klubb 5:45.30 2:58.08
154 4106 Høivik, Geir Ingen klubb 6:01.01 3:13.39
155 4270 Olsen, Frank Ingen klubb 6:06.50 3:19.28
156 4264 Tjetland, Tore Ingen klubb 6:14.03 3:26.41
157 4273 Johnsen, Knut Ingen klubb 6:38.26 3:51.04
- 4116 Kvaleberg, Kenneth Roald Kristense BRUTT

Menn 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 5295 Kristiansen, Einar Westdrill 2:57.24  
2 5111 Aarlott, Torgeir Aktiv 2:58.59 0:01.35
3 5112 Aarrestad, Karl Conocophillips 3:01.14 0:03.50
4 5021 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:02.40 0:05.16
5 5072 Næss, Jon Rolf Hovden SK 3:05.33 0:08.09
6 5314 Jakobsen , Geir Vinje IL 3:06.01 0:08.37
7 5020 Dahl, Terje Statoil BIL 3:09.34 0:12.10
8 5244 Larsen, Jan-Erik Sandnes IL 3:12.10 0:14.46
9 5242 Kildal, Bjørnar Bayes 3:12.56 0:15.32
10 5018 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 3:13.18 0:15.54
11 5045 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 3:14.31 0:17.07
12 5040 Håland, Einar BP 3:15.19 0:17.55
13 5279 Fredriksen, Erling Sevan 3:15.55 0:18.31
14 5113 Aas, Harald Otra IL 3:16.07 0:18.43
15 5048 Kleppan, Tore BP 3:22.00 0:24.36
16 5238 Gundersen, Alf Tore Agder Energi BIL 3:22.08 0:24.44
17 5026 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 3:22.15 0:24.51
18 5312 Vestøl, Nils John Posten Bil 3:23.08 0:25.44
19 5019 Carlsen, Tyge Hafnor 3:23.53 0:26.29
20 5253 Østrem, Eigil Moi IL 3:24.31 0:27.07
21 5056 Larsen, Geir Henning Lyse BIL 3:25.32 0:28.08
22 5251 Vaaje, Torbjørn Froland IL 3:25.43 0:28.19
23 5079 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 3:27.27 0:30.03
24 5239 Hodnebrog, Leif Rygene IL 3:27.43 0:30.19
25 5077 Refsland, Espen Kverneland Ski 3:30.03 0:32.39
26 5240 Høiland, Notto Lillesand IL 3:30.41 0:33.17
27 5101 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Sandnes IL 3:31.11 0:33.47
28 5083 Selle, Per Morten Gjesdal IL 3:33.26 0:36.02
29 5064 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ganddal IL 3:36.19 0:38.55
30 5061 Løvbrekke, Hans Heskestad IL 3:36.41 0:39.17
31 5303 Frøytlog, Geir Egersund orienteringskl 3:38.02 0:40.38
32 5301 Elle, Fredrik Ivan Ikm 3:38.03 0:40.39
33 5038 Hodnemyr, Helge Vindbjart Ski 3:38.21 0:40.57
34 5010 Birkeland, Arne Mong Procon Bil 3:38.30 0:41.06
35 5100 Tveit, Knut Arne Il Sørfjell 3:42.45 0:45.21
36 5025 Emhjellen, Magne Petoro Aktiv 3:43.26 0:46.02
37 5282 Lenes, Hallgeir Acergy 3:43.27 0:46.03
38 5247 Sines, Arne Vegårshei IL 3:43.32 0:46.08
39 5023 Eggebø, Arnfinn Nærbø IL 3:44.35 0:47.11
40 5089 Soltvedt, Bjørn Block Berge Bygg 3:45.47 0:48.23
41 5302 Heradstveit, Tom SAS Braathens 3:45.54 0:48.30
42 5097 Søndenå, Erik Petoro Aktiv 3:46.22 0:48.58
43 5065 Mong, Dagfinn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:47.05 0:49.41
44 5035 Haugen, Torfinn Bykle IL 3:47.15 0:49.51
45 5086 Skjørestad, Kurt Fabricom Bil 3:47.56 0:50.32
46 5316 Vestvik, Jostein Statoil BIL 3:50.41 0:53.17
47 5092 Steinskog, Willy Dirdal IL 3:50.58 0:53.34
48 5011 Birkeland, Geir Hægebostad IL 3:50.59 0:53.35
49 5062 Løvland, Martin Moi IL 3:51.52 0:54.28
50 5031 Gjertsen, Agnar Egersund skiforening 3:53.10 0:55.46
51 5039 Høgemark, Kjell Roxar BIL 3:53.12 0:55.48
52 5098 Søyland, Stein Aarbakke BIL 3:53.21 0:55.57
53 5074 Pettersen, Bjørn Aktiv 3:54.59 0:57.35
54 5119 Brovold, Lars Skanska Bil 3:55.04 0:57.40
55 5104 Voie, Tolv Krik Arendal 3:55.42 0:58.18
56 5096 Sæther, Torbjørn Karstensen Glatrimmen 3:57.23 0:59.59
57 5014 Bredal, Ole Laerdal Medical BIL 3:57.45 1:00.21
58 5071 Næsheim, Arne Statoil BIL 3:57.53 1:00.29
59 5093 Stokland, Torbjørn Aktiv 4:00.09 1:02.45
60 5085 Skjæveland, Kjell Idar Invivo 4:02.44 1:05.20
61 5307 Omland, Leif Rune Knaben IL 4:03.06 1:05.42
62 5235 Birkeland, Leif Jernbanen bil 4:04.44 1:07.20
63 5094 Sveingard, Per-Ingvar Ingen klubb 4:05.19 1:07.55
64 5318 Askland, Tor Petrol 4:07.26 1:10.02
65 5095 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 4:09.26 1:12.02
66 5046 Kile, Steinar Multiconsult 4:09.37 1:12.13
67 5109 Øy, Geir Ingen klubb 4:10.00 1:12.36
68 5110 Aarli, Geir Knaben IL 4:10.38 1:13.14
69 5069 Nilsen, Geir Statoil BIL 4:11.14 1:13.50
70 5009 Bilstad, Børge Motek 4:11.25 1:14.01
71 5090 Stakvik, Svein Egil Moi IL 4:11.31 1:14.07
72 5058 Liland, Tor Henning Statoil BIL 4:12.52 1:15.28
73 5060 Lura, Kurt Egil T. Stangeland BIL 4:15.00 1:17.36
74 5078 Reinertsen, Rune Flekkefjord skilag 4:15.29 1:18.05
75 5300 Refsland, Torbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:16.02 1:18.38
76 5075 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 4:19.08 1:21.44
77 5274 Terkelsen, Rolf Sportspartner 4:20.21 1:22.57
78 5081 Sandnes, Charles Holst National Oilwel 4:23.23 1:25.59
79 5036 Helland, Fridtjov Aarbakke BIL 4:24.47 1:27.23
80 5317 Berge, Arne Magne Ingen klubb 4:25.35 1:28.11
81 5015 Bru, Martin Odfjell 4:26.30 1:29.06
82 5234 Askildsen, Morthen Dnb NOR 4:26.39 1:29.15
83 5028 Folkvord, Sveinung Dnb NOR 4:27.58 1:30.34
84 5047 Kirkeli, Jan Birger K. Egeland Tran 4:28.09 1:30.45
85 5003 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 4:28.15 1:30.51
86 5252 Østerhus, Njål Gjesdal IL 4:30.04 1:32.40
87 5054 Kvia, Hans Ingvar Aarbakke BIL 4:30.06 1:32.42
88 5033 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 4:31.02 1:33.38
89 5012 Bjelland, Torfinn Aarbakke BIL 4:31.07 1:33.43
90 5249 Thomassen, Finn Norsk Helikopte 4:31.09 1:33.45
91 5250 Vium, Kjell Inge Søgne Skiklubb 4:34.59 1:37.35
92 5017 Bystøl, Reidar T. Stangeland BIL 4:36.25 1:39.01
93 5248 Skaland, Ivar Sus Bil 4:36.35 1:39.11
94 5049 Klungland, Tore Aktiv 4:37.17 1:39.53
95 5042 Jansen, Harald Sigve Roar Kristensen 4:38.25 1:41.01
96 5001 Abrahamsen, Bjørn Flekkefjord skilag 4:39.11 1:41.47
97 5082 Seim, Jon Ingen klubb 4:39.35 1:42.11
98 5276 Vidringstad, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:39.40 1:42.16
99 5063 Midbrød, Terje Helleland IL 4:41.16 1:43.52
100 5233 Ask, Jon Gunnar Ask Fysikalske 4:48.46 1:51.22
101 5052 Kristiansen, Ingve Mastra Il 4:49.32 1:52.08
102 5280 Christiansen, Sigbjørn Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:54.05 1:56.41
103 5068 Nevland, Lars Magne Dalane Sykleklubb 4:56.54 1:59.30
104 5305 Jacobsen, Terje_ Ingen klubb 4:58.08 2:00.44
105 5073 Osaland, John John Osaland Tr 4:58.57 2:01.33
106 5070 Nordbø, Gunnar Fl.fjord Elektr 5:01.39 2:04.15
107 5319 Engenes, Ricky Rygene IL 5:02.51 2:05.27
108 5032 Golf, Sigbjørn Sokndal Ik 5:03.40 2:06.16
109 5102 Veen, Steinar Dirdal IL 5:06.08 2:08.44
110 5029 Friestad, Jan SR-Bank BIL 5:06.34 2:09.10
111 5304 Madsen, Terje Kr. sand Kommune 5:06.36 2:09.12
112 5246 Moen, Helge Ingen klubb 5:09.33 2:12.09
113 5055 Kvinnsland, Tor Ingen klubb 5:12.56 2:15.32
114 5241 Ingebretsen, Roald Arnfinn Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 5:15.25 2:18.01
115 5236 Doeland, Herman Ingen klubb 5:15.27 2:18.03
116 5002 Andersen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 5:22.26 2:25.02
117 5099 Thoresen, Tronn Knaben IL 5:38.16 2:40.52
118 5084 Skailand, Geir Flekkefjord skilag 5:41.42 2:44.18
119 5043 Janssen, Emiel Sus Bil 5:44.28 2:47.04
120 5034 Gulbrandsen, Kåre Stølen Bygg 5:45.21 2:47.57
121 5076 Ramsli, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:52.17 2:54.53
122 5243 Kristoffersen, Odd-Sven Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:07.33 3:10.09

Menn 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 5281 Hinze, Gorm Nanset ski 2:55.51  
2 5181 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 2:56.39 0:00.48
3 5182 Madland, Reid Heli-Sport 2:58.07 0:02.16
4 5313 Jakobsen, Svein Ove Vinje IL 2:58.16 0:02.25
5 5255 Dahlen, Geir BP 3:00.09 0:04.18
6 5278 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:11.06 0:15.15
7 5203 Schmidt, Audun Chr. Conocophillips 3:18.11 0:22.20
8 5258 Gulbrandsen, Oddbjørn Joar Haugen Gård 3:19.28 0:23.37
9 5164 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 3:19.59 0:24.08
10 5222 Tjørhom, Gaute Lyse BIL 3:21.08 0:25.17
11 5129 Eggum, Erland Bjerkreim IL 3:23.32 0:27.41
12 5293 Kvæstad, Jan NSE Contracting AS 3:25.01 0:29.10
13 5115 Austerheim, Sverre Johan Conocophillips 3:25.14 0:29.23
14 5256 Djupesland, Rune IL Vindbjart 3:25.57 0:30.06
15 5271 Osaland, Steinar Krik Malmheim 3:26.40 0:30.49
16 5272 Haugset, Per Ola Ingen klubb 3:27.26 0:31.35
17 5189 Nybø, Kjetil Hjelmeland IL 3:27.54 0:32.03
18 5260 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Gunnarshaug BIL 3:28.32 0:32.41
19 5171 Kloster, Ivar GTI 3:28.42 0:32.51
20 5210 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 3:28.52 0:33.01
21 5150 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Valle IL 3:29.34 0:33.43
22 5124 Dretvik, Svein-Egil Statoil BIL 3:30.21 0:34.30
23 5299 Sildnes, Øystein Vestdrill 3:30.34 0:34.43
24 5196 Ramse, Egil Otra IL 3:31.20 0:35.29
25 5224 Vassbø, Halvor IL Vindbjart 3:32.09 0:36.18
26 5267 Tveit, Magne Bryne elektr. 3:32.26 0:36.35
27 5157 Hovd, Bård Atle Conocophillips 3:32.55 0:37.04
28 5180 Lunde, Paul Magne Søgne Skiklubb 3:33.35 0:37.44
29 5142 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Statoil BIL 3:33.45 0:37.54
30 5257 Einarsmo, Jan Terje Ingen klubb 3:33.52 0:38.01
31 5137 Folstad, Per Gunnar conoco Phillips 3:37.13 0:41.22
32 5140 Gabrielsen, Ole Lyse BIL 3:37.54 0:42.03
33 5184 Minde, John-Olav Dirdal IL 3:39.24 0:43.33
34 5315 Rødsjø, Hallgeir Lia Il 3:39.46 0:43.55
35 5229 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 3:40.02 0:44.11
36 5185 Mohagen, Sverre Conocophillips 3:41.56 0:46.05
37 5311 Elvenes, Arild Agder Energi BIL 3:42.29 0:46.38
38 5160 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 3:43.21 0:47.30
39 5264 Nordby, Eirik Lillesand IL 3:44.40 0:48.49
40 5130 Eidså, Arvid Yit Building Sy 3:44.52 0:49.01
41 5135 Flateland, Kåre Bykle IL 3:45.01 0:49.10
42 5218 Tengesdal, Tor-Magne Ingen klubb 3:45.43 0:49.52
43 5209 Smedsgård, Ivar Brusand IL 3:45.49 0:49.58
44 5143 Grindland, Jon IL Framsteg 3:46.02 0:50.11
45 5151 Haugland, Arild Figgjo IL 3:46.07 0:50.16
46 5183 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Vm Data As 3:46.30 0:50.39
47 5205 Skadsem, Arnfin T. Stangeland BIL 3:47.01 0:51.10
48 5155 Hetland, Arild Marnardal IL 3:47.22 0:51.31
49 5195 Pedersen, Karl Geir Sandnes Sykkelk 3:47.26 0:51.35
50 5123 Danielsen, Geir Staal 3:47.30 0:51.39
51 5270 Hetland, Sverre Gand vgsk 3:47.32 0:51.41
52 5198 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 3:48.01 0:52.10
53 5132 Eileraas, Terje Haugesund IL 3:48.15 0:52.24
54 5175 Kydland, Per Chr Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:48.30 0:52.39
55 5263 Løkling, Rune Xstrata Bil 3:48.38 0:52.47
56 5287 Hammer, Arild Ingen klubb 3:48.55 0:53.04
57 5197 Rasmussen, Tore Løypegjengen 3:49.15 0:53.24
58 5201 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:49.44 0:53.53
59 5174 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Fabi Il 3:50.41 0:54.50
60 5168 Jorstad, Øyvind Ingen klubb 3:51.08 0:55.17
61 5275 Heradstveit, Kjetil SAS Braathens 3:51.20 0:55.29
62 5269 Kjelstadli, Roar Morten BP 3:52.03 0:56.12
63 5226 Vesteraas, Johan Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 3:52.58 0:57.07
64 5213 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:52.59 0:57.08
65 5294 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Farsund Il 3:56.14 1:00.23
66 5309 Telhaug, Jan Eiken IL 3:57.22 1:01.31
67 5173 Hafnor, Jan Erik - 3:57.39 1:01.48
68 5216 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 3:57.44 1:01.53
69 5126 Døble, Olaf Aktiv 3:57.51 1:02.00
70 5202 Rudsli, Rino Krik 3:58.34 1:02.43
71 5214 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 3:58.52 1:03.01
72 5259 Haga, Jarle Talisman Energy 3:59.31 1:03.40
73 5191 Nøland, Jan Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:00.17 1:04.26
74 5194 Olsnes, Rune Drange Ingen klubb 4:02.05 1:06.14
75 5296 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 4:02.45 1:06.54
76 5215 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 4:03.19 1:07.28
77 5144 Gudmestad, Tron Nærbø IL 4:03.31 1:07.40
78 5268 Tveit, Oskar Farsund Il 4:03.52 1:08.01
79 5148 Hansen, Tormod Ingen klubb 4:04.24 1:08.33
80 5141 Gamman, Einar Energy Ventures 4:05.33 1:09.42
81 5162 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 4:07.32 1:11.41
82 5116 Bakkebø, Svein-Atle Ergo Group 4:08.52 1:13.01
83 5232 Aarstad, Kjell Dalane Sykleklubb 4:09.21 1:13.30
84 5208 Skryten, John-Anders S.k Jarl 4:10.16 1:14.25
85 5225 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 4:11.55 1:16.04
86 5223 Torstensen, Tom Conocophillips 4:12.35 1:16.44
87 5177 Larsson, Eirik Jernbanen bil 4:13.25 1:17.34
88 5199 Risa, Geir Frode Aker Kværner Eg 4:14.01 1:18.10
89 5136 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil BIL 4:14.28 1:18.37
90 5266 Sande, Per Ingen klubb 4:14.33 1:18.42
91 5192 Oftedal, Sigmar Block Berge Bygg 4:14.49 1:18.58
92 5227 Vestvik, Egil Rogaland politidistrikt 4:16.00 1:20.09
93 5291 Larsen, Leiv Staal 4:16.08 1:20.17
94 5161 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil BIL 4:17.25 1:21.34
95 5283 Nese, Jostein AAFK Bil 4:17.32 1:21.41
96 5207 Skrettingland, Jonas Ingen klubb 4:18.37 1:22.46
97 5231 Østerdal, Sverre Talisman Energy 4:19.11 1:23.20
98 5147 Haneberg, Tor Helge Flekkefjord skilag 4:19.27 1:23.36
99 5170 Kittelstad, John Holum IL 4:20.08 1:24.17
100 5169 Karlsen, Henning Hamstad 4:21.06 1:25.15
101 5277 Knudsen, Øivind Umoe Mandal 4:21.26 1:25.35
102 5176 Langen, Jos Van Hjelmeland IL 4:22.08 1:26.17
103 5292 Oanes, Magnar Staal 4:22.17 1:26.26
104 5139 Frestad, Kenneth Lista IL 4:23.02 1:27.11
105 5306 Løvstad, Tommy Agder Energi BIL 4:25.53 1:30.02
106 5217 Tangvald, Tor Bustrak Eni Norge 4:26.59 1:31.08
107 5114 Almås, Reid E Total 4:27.23 1:31.32
108 5187 Nordal, Sverre M. Statoil BIL 4:28.20 1:32.29
109 5193 Olsen, Sigmund Olsenbanden 4:28.56 1:33.05
110 5118 Bjelland, Ole Bjelland Entrp. 4:31.18 1:35.27
111 5261 Larsen, Arne Seglem Laerdal Medical BIL 4:31.38 1:35.47
112 5179 Lima, Geir-Magne Dirdal IL 4:32.02 1:36.11
113 5290 Svela, Knut Inge Murerm Alf Sveland 4:33.09 1:37.18
114 5127 Døble, Trygve Agder Energi BIL 4:34.17 1:38.26
115 5310 Honnemyr, Aslak KVS lyngdal 4:37.26 1:41.35
116 5134 Fenne, John Magne Ingeniørservice P og B 4:38.25 1:42.34
117 5159 Hovland, Tor-Sigve Ingen klubb 4:40.10 1:44.19
118 5220 Thorsen, Fred Skretting Arc 4:40.57 1:45.06
119 5165 Jansen, Torleiv Valle IL 4:43.48 1:47.57
120 5308 Jåtten, Njål Block Wathne 4:45.45 1:49.54
121 5145 Hagland, Ståle Skanska Bil 4:45.53 1:50.02
122 5298 Oprann, Kjell Aage BP 4:47.35 1:51.44
123 5158 Hovland, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:47.46 1:51.55
124 5297 Aarsland, Arild Ingen klubb 4:49.47 1:53.56
125 5167 Johnsen, Frode Fokus Bank Sand 4:49.51 1:54.00
126 5206 Skotnes, Ole BP 4:50.29 1:54.38
127 5133 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 4:55.37 1:59.46
128 5125 Dybing, Terje Dalane Sykleklubb 4:56.52 2:01.01
129 5188 Nordtveit, Henning Statoil BIL 4:58.00 2:02.09
130 5128 Egeland, Sigbjørn Shellsport 4:59.59 2:04.08
131 5221 Thunestvedt, Egil Sus Egersund 5:02.41 2:06.50
132 5178 Lea, Øyvind Rudolf Statoil BIL 5:04.14 2:08.23
133 5262 Lauvås, Leif Lillesand IL 5:05.22 2:09.31
134 5153 Henriksen, Erik Statoil BIL 5:05.25 2:09.34
135 5286 Gjengedal, vidar Poden IL 5:08.15 2:12.24
136 5146 Halderaker, Halvard Statoil BIL 5:11.28 2:15.37
137 5163 Haaland, Frode Ingen klubb 5:17.07 2:21.16
138 5230 Øksendal, Sten Eivind Ingen klubb 5:17.25 2:21.34
139 5138 Fredeen, Greg Ingen klubb 5:18.58 2:23.07
140 5228 Vinjerud, Arne Olav Posten Bil 5:22.06 2:26.15
141 5122 Dale, Jan Ove Relacom 5:22.34 2:26.43
142 5265 Oseland, Skjalg Ingen klubb 5:22.59 2:27.08
143 5190 Nygårdsvoll, Kjell Baker OIL Tools 5:23.39 2:27.48
144 5284 Sandsmark, Karl Ingen klubb 5:37.13 2:41.22
145 5154 Henriksen, Knut H. Baker OIL Tools 5:40.05 2:44.14
146 5152 Haugvaldstad, Per Ottar Weatherford 6:16.32 3:20.41
- 5156 Hiorth, Erling Heli-Sport BRUTT

Menn 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1550 Seim, Kjell Ove Røldal IL 2:27.42  
2 1158 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 2:46.49 0:19.07
3 1192 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 2:49.59 0:22.17
4 1475 Årseth, Trond Gjerstad IL 2:50.52 0:23.10
5 1151 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 2:52.19 0:24.37
6 1429 Blokkum, Iver IL ternen 2:52.37 0:24.55
7 1440 Aanensen, Bjørn MIL 2:53.57 0:26.15
8 1127 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 2:55.51 0:28.09
9 1496 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 2:55.54 0:28.12
10 1146 Kalsås, Jan Nordbohus 2:56.13 0:28.31
11 1194 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:01.45 0:34.03
12 1206 Todnem, Peder Exxon Mobil 3:04.48 0:37.06
13 1147 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:07.55 0:40.13
14 1180 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:09.02 0:41.20
15 1149 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 3:10.25 0:42.43
16 1196 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:13.04 0:45.22
17 1172 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:13.24 0:45.42
18 1163 Mydland, Arvid Egersund ok 3:13.39 0:45.57
19 1120 Finnby, Bjørn G. Conocophillips 3:13.46 0:46.04
20 1435 Robstad, Torstein Pwc 3:15.32 0:47.50
21 1182 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 3:15.37 0:47.55
22 1115 Espedal, Arne Kristian Ingen klubb 3:15.55 0:48.13
23 1140 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 3:16.30 0:48.48
24 1179 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:18.48 0:51.06
25 1137 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 3:19.06 0:51.24
26 1112 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 3:20.03 0:52.21
27 1110 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:20.13 0:52.31
28 1169 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:20.45 0:53.03
29 1531 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm IL 3:22.19 0:54.37
30 1142 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 3:22.37 0:54.55
31 1105 Bjørkenes, Arild Marnardal IL 3:23.31 0:55.49
32 1212 Ystenes, Jon Arne Imac Norge 3:23.58 0:56.16
33 1174 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:25.34 0:57.52
34 1201 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 3:25.50 0:58.08
35 1214 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 3:26.02 0:58.20
36 1165 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:26.18 0:58.36
37 1113 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 3:26.21 0:58.39
38 1509 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 3:26.40 0:58.58
39 1184 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 3:27.01 0:59.19
40 1536 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:27.05 0:59.23
41 1125 Gilje, Arne Statoil BIL 3:27.17 0:59.35
42 1166 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Dnb NOR 3:27.39 0:59.57
43 1200 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL 3:27.49 1:00.07
44 1176 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:28.14 1:00.32
45 1162 Mong, Egil Helleland IL 3:29.21 1:01.39
46 1114 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart IL 3:30.47 1:03.05
47 1188 Ryan, Håvard Ganddal IL 3:31.15 1:03.33
48 1118 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:31.33 1:03.51
49 1198 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:31.36 1:03.54
50 1563 Wergeland, Steinar MHI 3:34.50 1:07.08
51 1438 Øygarden, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:35.00 1:07.18
52 1204 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 3:35.22 1:07.40
53 1436 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 3:36.37 1:08.55
54 1138 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 3:37.39 1:09.57
55 1124 Furenes, Geir Inge Kraft Foods 3:40.18 1:12.36
56 1117 Espedal, Tor Geir Ganddal IL 3:40.26 1:12.44
57 1122 Foyn, Rune Conocophillips 3:40.27 1:12.45
58 1150 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 3:40.41 1:12.59
59 1511 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 3:41.59 1:14.17
60 1524 Aarsland, Ole Andreas VIL 3:42.51 1:15.09
61 1177 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 3:43.44 1:16.02
62 1430 Engelstad, Bjørn Asker Ck 3:44.24 1:16.42
63 1185 Rosengren, Per Sigve Ingen klubb 3:46.17 1:18.35
64 1130 Greiner, Brynjulf Israel Corporater Asia 3:46.49 1:19.07
65 1148 Klungland, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:48.04 1:20.22
66 1153 Lie, Anstein Øvrebø IL 3:48.50 1:21.08
67 1128 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:50.15 1:22.33
68 1203 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 3:50.29 1:22.47
69 1202 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 3:50.31 1:22.49
70 1108 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:51.05 1:23.23
71 1129 Glendrange, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 3:52.24 1:24.42
72 1143 Johnsen, Paul Otto Søgne Skiklubb 3:53.47 1:26.05
73 1554 Moe, Kjell Saint-Gobain 3:54.08 1:26.26
74 1197 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:54.09 1:26.27
75 1111 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 3:54.32 1:26.50
76 1181 Reinhardt, Salve Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:54.33 1:26.51
77 1480 Hope, Ivar Allkopi 3:56.06 1:28.24
78 1136 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 3:56.12 1:28.30
79 1097 Abeland, Dag Hermann Erogroup Bil 3:56.55 1:29.13
80 1144 Jortveit, Torgeir Søgne Skiklubb 3:57.25 1:29.43
81 1207 Torall, Finn Erik Poro Jure Il 3:57.51 1:30.09
82 1109 Dalene, Bjarne Posten Bil 3:58.26 1:30.44
83 1123 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus 3:59.49 1:32.07
84 1160 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:02.19 1:34.37
85 1439 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 4:02.25 1:34.43
85 1432 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:02.25 1:34.43
86 1433 Gundersen, Erling Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:03.23 1:35.41
87 1133 Haukland, Ingve Smith Stål Vest 4:05.00 1:37.18
88 1121 Fjellså, Olav Ingen klubb 4:05.52 1:38.10
89 1208 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen Okl 4:06.05 1:38.23
90 1106 Buer, Kjell B P 4:07.19 1:39.37
91 1190 Rødland, Steinar Kværner Egersund 4:08.15 1:40.33
92 1559 Vik, Erling Grimstad sykkelkl 4:11.02 1:43.20
93 1513 Larsen, Paul Ryfylke bilverksted 4:13.11 1:45.29
94 1155 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 4:14.23 1:46.41
95 1175 Oltedal, Hallvard Ogna 4:14.30 1:46.48
96 1159 Merland, Jan Narve Hjelmeland IL 4:14.49 1:47.07
97 1215 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 4:16.35 1:48.53
98 1132 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:17.44 1:50.02
99 1195 Sivertsen, Inge O Aktiv 4:18.11 1:50.29
100 1107 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 4:19.37 1:51.55
101 1100 Bakken, Bernt Conocophillips 4:23.42 1:56.00
102 1098 Andersen, Harald Aibel As 4:27.20 1:59.38
103 1209 Tveit, Lars Johan Ingen klubb 4:28.19 2:00.37
104 1154 Lima, Sigurd Statoil BIL 4:29.11 2:01.29
105 1102 Berget, Magne Sus Bil 4:29.52 2:02.10
106 1134 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 4:32.31 2:04.49
107 1193 Sandal, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:33.45 2:06.03
108 1191 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:34.13 2:06.31
109 1157 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:36.34 2:08.52
110 1164 Myklestad, Knut Statoil BIL 4:36.57 2:09.15
111 1199 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL 4:37.27 2:09.45
112 1431 Fjelde, Bjørn Magne Ingen klubb 4:38.08 2:10.26
113 1213 Øvereng, Allan Sus Bil 4:39.15 2:11.33
114 1210 Tysse, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 4:41.27 2:13.45
115 1099 Arntsen, Dag Søgne Skiklubb 4:43.40 2:15.58
116 1131 Hamre , Petter Total 4:45.59 2:18.17
117 1205 Tjørhom, Helge Bavaria 4:46.27 2:18.45
118 1152 Larsen, Oddvar IK Borhaug 4:46.40 2:18.58
119 1186 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 4:49.40 2:21.58
120 1116 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskå IF 4:52.04 2:24.22
121 1104 Bjørgo, Egil Exxonmobil 4:56.26 2:28.44
122 1434 Larsen, Geir Scana Staal 4:56.28 2:28.46
123 1173 Oaland, Ove Statoil BIL 5:02.16 2:34.34
124 1101 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 5:03.00 2:35.18
125 1532 Struijk, Diederik Maria Sandnes Videregående skol 5:04.10 2:36.28
126 1135 Hetland, Gunnar Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:07.49 2:40.07
127 1168 Nevland, Torvald Ingen klubb 5:08.55 2:41.13
128 1126 Gilje, Bernt Magne T. Stangeland BIL 5:14.47 2:47.05
129 1211 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 5:22.23 2:54.41
130 1103 Birkeland, Oddvar M-I SWACO BIL 5:23.48 2:56.06
131 1145 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 5:26.17 2:58.35
132 1178 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 5:32.57 3:05.15
133 1167 Nevestveit, Ånund M-I SWACO BIL 5:43.39 3:15.57
134 1171 Norheim, Ole-Eric Fabricom Bil 6:00.38 3:32.56
135 1437 Øglænd, Jon Albert Bryne F.i.k 6:06.13 3:38.31
- 1489 Knutsen, Helge Jostein Knaben IL BRUTT

Menn 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1285 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 2:39.31  
2 1558 Vikingstad, Einar Avansnes il 2:43.03 0:03.32
3 1268 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 2:53.56 0:14.25
4 1278 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 2:54.46 0:15.15
5 1542 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 2:55.57 0:16.26
6 1529 Tveiten, Per Øyvind Kvam LSK 3:00.21 0:20.50
7 1248 Johansen, Terje Agder Energi BIL 3:05.59 0:26.28
8 1241 Hauge, Erik Olai Sandnes IL 3:10.23 0:30.52
9 1225 Berger, Bjørn Byåsen IL 3:12.50 0:33.19
10 1448 Vesterhus, Øystein Xstrata Bil 3:13.03 0:33.32
11 1541 Dannevig, Knut Lillesand IL 3:13.14 0:33.43
12 1502 Nesland, Olav Telemark Politi 3:14.25 0:34.54
13 1452 Aakre, Nils Kroken Il 3:15.35 0:36.04
14 1227 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:16.41 0:37.10
15 1219 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:19.15 0:39.44
16 1274 Svennevig, Tore Posten Bil 3:19.58 0:40.27
17 1255 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:22.43 0:43.12
18 1235 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:23.44 0:44.13
19 1445 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnb NOR 3:25.29 0:45.58
20 1446 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:27.46 0:48.15
21 1245 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 3:27.51 0:48.20
22 1479 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 3:28.17 0:48.46
23 1556 Pettersen, Finn Gjerstad IL 3:29.13 0:49.42
24 1271 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Petoro Aktiv 3:30.07 0:50.36
25 1217 Alsnes, Otto Heli-Sport 3:30.08 0:50.37
26 1515 Aareskjold, Arne Shell-klubben 3:35.00 0:55.29
27 1261 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:35.22 0:55.51
28 1239 Hagland, Olav Statoil BIL 3:35.38 0:56.07
29 1283 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 3:37.52 0:58.21
30 1250 Kommedal, Egil Statoil BIL 3:39.34 1:00.03
31 1282 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomansbakeren 3:39.41 1:00.10
32 1230 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:40.07 1:00.36
33 1444 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 3:40.46 1:01.15
34 1275 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 3:41.04 1:01.33
35 1287 Åsbø, Jens Statoil BIL 3:41.44 1:02.13
36 1442 Grutle, Leif Haugesund O lag 3:43.48 1:04.17
37 1273 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:44.38 1:05.07
38 1251 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 3:45.30 1:05.59
39 1537 HolvikØystein, Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:45.39 1:06.08
40 1286 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:47.08 1:07.37
41 1244 Høyen, Jan Statoil BIL 3:48.27 1:08.56
42 1450 Ødegård, Øyvind Krik 3:50.48 1:11.17
43 1246 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 3:50.53 1:11.22
44 1276 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 3:51.11 1:11.40
45 1564 Sodeland, Sigurd Ingen klubb 3:51.54 1:12.23
46 1284 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:56.15 1:16.44
47 1231 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:57.37 1:18.06
48 1267 Salvesen, Christen Inge Dnb NOR 3:58.00 1:18.29
49 1222 Bell, Asgeir Sandnes kommune BIL 4:01.55 1:22.24
50 1547 Svihus, Helge Henning Olsen BIL 4:02.23 1:22.52
51 1260 Mohaugen, Einar Heli-Sport 4:03.13 1:23.42
52 1229 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:05.57 1:26.26
53 1266 Roland, Erling Uis Bil 4:06.36 1:27.05
54 1233 Eikeland, Paul Egersund Kommun 4:07.37 1:28.06
55 1469 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:09.03 1:29.32
56 1262 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:09.36 1:30.05
57 1449 Wold, Morten Olaf Sola Båtsenter 4:10.13 1:30.42
58 1264 Olsen, Kjell I Heli-Sport 4:11.50 1:32.19
59 1232 Eidsvig, Erik Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:12.23 1:32.52
60 1218 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 4:14.14 1:34.43
61 1242 Hestness, Trygve Sus Bil 4:16.32 1:37.01
62 1238 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:18.24 1:38.53
63 1543 Nilsen, Gunnar Søgne Skiklubb 4:21.05 1:41.34
64 1466 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:22.25 1:42.54
65 1257 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 4:23.18 1:43.47
66 1243 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil BIL 4:25.01 1:45.30
67 1254 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:25.41 1:46.10
68 1240 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 4:30.45 1:51.14
69 1256 Langeland, Svein Kåre Midtbygden 4:30.55 1:51.24
70 1237 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:33.49 1:54.18
71 1263 Ollestad, Odd Leif Aker Kværner Eg 4:36.06 1:56.35
72 1279 Uglem, Gunnar Sgu 4:36.25 1:56.54
73 1234 Fjell, Knut Harry Statoil BIL 4:37.23 1:57.52
74 1441 Fjell, Jan Harry IL Korlevoll 4:41.05 2:01.34
75 1538 Berge, Steinar R. Xstrata 4:45.29 2:05.58
76 1223 Bendixen, Øistein Baker OIL Tools 4:46.25 2:06.54
77 1236 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 4:49.11 2:09.40
78 1220 Bakka, Halvard Suldal IL 4:49.27 2:09.56
79 1226 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 4:51.01 2:11.30
80 1247 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 5:10.37 2:31.06
81 1259 Mandt, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 5:10.46 2:31.15
82 1451 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 5:11.20 2:31.49
83 1253 Kristoffersen, Harald Total 5:15.30 2:35.59
84 1249 Ericsen, Arne Statoil BIL 5:18.10 2:38.39
85 1443 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 5:21.02 2:41.31
86 1447 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 5:27.45 2:48.14
87 1288 Aase, Birger Statoil BIL 5:31.23 2:51.52
88 1270 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 5:31.55 2:52.24
89 1265 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 5:35.52 2:56.21
90 1272 Stapnes, Oddvar Sten Ingen klubb 5:36.30 2:56.59
91 1258 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:43.51 3:04.20
92 1280 Uhlving, Sverre Sus Bil 5:44.53 3:05.22
93 1228 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 5:51.45 3:12.14
94 1221 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:53.46 3:14.15

Menn 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1535 Hilleren, Hermund Hafslo IL 2:58.32  
2 1290 Austerå, Bjørn Kverneland Ski 3:04.44 0:06.12
3 1534 Kvalsøren, Hans il Bjørn 3:11.09 0:12.37
4 1460 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:13.00 0:14.28
5 1343 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:20.58 0:22.26
6 1333 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 3:23.48 0:25.16
7 1301 Finnseth, Finn Sørreisa Il 3:24.03 0:25.31
8 1311 Haugland, Ove Kroken Il 3:28.20 0:29.48
9 1454 Harstad, Trond Birkenes IL 3:31.55 0:33.23
10 1330 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 3:32.30 0:33.58
11 1328 Momrak, Toralf Agder Energi BIL 3:33.02 0:34.30
12 1339 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Sandnes IL 3:34.36 0:36.04
13 1467 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:34.45 0:36.13
14 1314 Terjesen, Kåre Froland IL 3:34.49 0:36.17
15 1316 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:35.00 0:36.28
16 1305 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 3:35.27 0:36.55
17 1512 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:38.28 0:39.56
18 1348 Aaslid, Tormod Ingen klubb 3:38.50 0:40.18
19 1323 Lund, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 3:38.52 0:40.20
20 1455 Holgersen, Åge Xstrata Bil 3:39.47 0:41.15
21 1292 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 3:43.26 0:44.54
22 1329 Mushom, Trygve K.v.s. Lyngdal 3:44.16 0:45.44
23 1344 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 3:45.14 0:46.42
24 1318 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:46.43 0:48.11
25 1315 Johansen, Asbjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:47.09 0:48.37
26 1298 Ellefsen, Olaf Våge Statoil BIL 3:47.38 0:49.06
27 1325 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:48.39 0:50.07
28 1347 Aabø, Jon Valle IL 3:52.15 0:53.43
29 1340 Skjeldal, Sigve Bærum Skiklubb 4:00.42 1:02.10
30 1326 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 4:01.40 1:03.08
31 1324 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Smil Bil 4:01.46 1:03.14
32 1337 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 4:04.44 1:06.12
33 1335 Rannestad, Åsleik Statoil BIL 4:05.04 1:06.32
34 1299 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 4:08.37 1:10.05
35 1321 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:09.48 1:11.16
36 1457 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 4:09.55 1:11.23
37 1332 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:12.47 1:14.15
38 1313 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:15.09 1:16.37
39 1300 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:17.49 1:19.17
40 1495 Bjåstad, Sverre Hareid Il 4:20.29 1:21.57
41 1289 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 4:23.01 1:24.29
42 1453 Bjelland, Kjell Ais Bil 4:24.34 1:26.02
43 1309 Hansen, Leif Ingen klubb 4:25.13 1:26.41
44 1306 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:29.45 1:31.13
45 1294 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:30.46 1:32.14
46 1317 Kjøstvedt, Audun Il Høvdingen 4:31.56 1:33.24
47 1303 Fredriksen, Øyvind Søgne Skiklubb 4:34.04 1:35.32
48 1342 Strømberg, Leif Aktiv 4:34.09 1:35.37
49 1293 Bringsdal, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:36.08 1:37.36
50 1310 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:40.53 1:42.21
51 1341 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:44.29 1:45.57
52 1297 Eiane , Johan Klepp BIL 4:44.46 1:46.14
53 1320 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 4:46.24 1:47.52
54 1334 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:46.28 1:47.56
55 1345 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 4:49.02 1:50.30
56 1567 Middelton, Johan Color Line 4:50.12 1:51.40
57 1522 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 4:53.19 1:54.47
58 1296 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:55.48 1:57.16
59 1291 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:56.47 1:58.15
60 1308 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:00.43 2:02.11
61 1307 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 5:07.03 2:08.31
62 1520 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 5:07.06 2:08.34
63 1458 Velken, Mads Ingen klubb 5:08.09 2:09.37
64 1322 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 5:10.31 2:11.59
65 1338 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 5:12.01 2:13.29
66 1523 Nordland, Erling Nord-Odal IL 5:20.40 2:22.08
67 1459 Vesterhus, Per Sørlandet Sykeh 5:23.33 2:25.01
68 1304 Gilje, Sverre BP 5:32.04 2:33.32
69 1331 Nikolaisen, Ingolf Sandnes IL 5:32.09 2:33.37
70 1295 Bødalen, Kåre Ingen klubb 5:48.53 2:50.21
71 1327 Maudal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 5:57.49 2:59.17
72 1312 Hellesøe, Kjell Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:23.27 3:24.55
73 1302 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 7:09.12 4:10.40

Menn 66-70 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1379 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:10.19  
2 1371 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:22.49 0:12.30
3 1544 Bjelland, Harrald Vindbjart 3:24.27 0:14.08
4 1384 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:26.07 0:15.48
5 1375 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:36.03 0:25.44
6 1363 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:44.31 0:34.12
7 1370 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:47.44 0:37.25
8 1353 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:56.30 0:46.11
9 1357 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:59.31 0:49.12
10 1528 Asdal, Kjell KKK 4:03.28 0:53.09
11 1366 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Steel 4:05.45 0:55.26
12 1373 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 4:06.18 0:55.59
13 1369 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:08.35 0:58.16
14 1354 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 4:09.06 0:58.47
15 1381 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:17.25 1:07.06
16 1499 Lindland, Torvald Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:19.25 1:09.06
17 1359 Henriksen, Lars Emil SAS BIL 4:20.46 1:10.27
18 1372 Salthe, Svein Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:32.04 1:21.45
19 1352 Enersgård, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:32.14 1:21.55
20 1367 Laugaland, Johannes Hjelmeland IL 4:36.50 1:26.31
21 1374 Skjørestad, Vegard Jørpeland 4:40.42 1:30.23
22 1378 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:44.31 1:34.12
23 1380 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 4:53.19 1:43.00
24 1368 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:54.25 1:44.06
25 1377 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:56.23 1:46.04
26 1376 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 4:59.45 1:49.26
27 1478 Hundsnes, Guttorm Ingen klubb 5:06.38 1:56.19
28 1562 Pettersen, Helge Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:06.39 1:56.20
29 1382 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 5:09.05 1:58.46
30 1358 Gjøse, Jan Otto MIL 5:26.39 2:16.20
31 1364 Jensen, Fred Arild Total 5:28.07 2:17.48
32 1360 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kr Sand Otk 5:29.05 2:18.46
33 1361 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 5:31.12 2:20.53
34 1362 Holta, Ingvar Scana Steel 5:40.08 2:29.49
35 1365 Kallhovd, Sigurd Rabbersvigen 5:44.35 2:34.16
36 1349 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:54.40 2:44.21
37 1350 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 6:16.24 3:06.05
- 1383 Wilberg, Rolf Aktiv BRUTT

Menn 71-75 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1389 Hausberg, Oliver Hjelmeland IL 3:48.19  
2 1461 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 4:15.52 0:27.33
3 1533 Heradstveit, Trygve SAS Braathens 4:17.54 0:29.35
4 1385 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 4:22.33 0:34.14
5 1386 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:34.25 0:46.06
6 1390 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:56.07 2:07.48
- 1391 Wærum, Ørjan Heli-Sport BRUTT

Menn 76 år og eldre

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1393 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 5:00.48  
2 1392 Homlong, Olav Kjell Geiranger 5:30.15 0:29.27
- 1394 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag BRUTT

Trimklasse

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 257 Mæland, Jostein Dnb NOR 3:01.10  
2 311 Førre, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 3:04.54 0:03.44
3 310 Feed, Georg Bømlo ck 3:16.55 0:15.45
4 271 Tveiten, Rune Ekspress 3:32.50 0:31.40
5 205 Olsen, Frode Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:33.43 0:32.33
6 213 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 3:36.50 0:35.40
7 121 Sandvik, Knut Birger Baker OIL Tools 3:37.02 0:35.52
8 237 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø IL 3:42.59 0:41.49
9 26 Frafjord, Asgeir Ingen klubb 3:43.57 0:42.47
10 244 Vetrhus, Arne Andre Staal 3:45.56 0:44.46
11 229 Pedersen, Svein Fløy IL 3:46.01 0:44.51
12 278 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ulv IL 3:47.13 0:46.03
13 255 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 3:47.14 0:46.04
14 274 Nygård, Geir Krik 3:47.32 0:46.22
15 245 Hinna, Geir Staal 3:47.35 0:46.25
16 230 Olsen, Helge Fløy IL 3:48.45 0:47.35
17 196 Lima, Oddbjørn Block Berge Bygg 3:48.50 0:47.40
18 188 Jakobsen, Asle Dirdal IL 3:49.25 0:48.15
19 160 Aamdal, Karl Vennesla Kommun 3:50.24 0:49.14
20 92 Løvås, Knut Ingen klubb 3:54.23 0:53.13
21 215 Thompson, Gunnar Ingen klubb 3:57.33 0:56.23
22 25 Fjell, Helge Wam Ingen klubb 3:57.37 0:56.27
23 5212 Surdal, Bjørn Steinar SR-Bank BIL 3:57.38 0:56.28
24 162 Augland, Nils Tore Agder Energi BIL 3:58.41 0:57.31
25 231 Knutsen, Arild Oddersjaa SSK 3:58.52 0:57.42
26 72 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø Kraftlag 3:59.47 0:58.37
27 294 Gunsteit, Oddleiv Ingen klubb 4:01.27 1:00.17
28 303 Ringøen, Trond Anton SR-Bank BIL 4:01.33 1:00.23
29 307 Sørensen, Dag Vennesla komm 4:03.13 1:02.03
29 308 Premak, Terje Vennesla komm 4:03.13 1:02.03
30 290 Hillestad, Svein Arne Iveland IL 4:03.41 1:02.31
31 130 Skagestad, Aud Standal Bykle IL 4:04.08 1:02.58
32 133 Skuland, Svein Ingen klubb 4:04.13 1:03.03
33 261 Træland, Jan Halvard Sus Bil 4:07.54 1:06.44
34 249 Klungtveit, Jonny Sandnes IL 4:08.11 1:07.01
35 137 Stangenes, Rune Optimera Bil 4:10.57 1:09.47
36 253 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Ingen klubb 4:11.32 1:10.22
37 273 Kristiansen, Øystein KRIK 25+ 4:12.20 1:11.10
38 304 Aas-Lyngby, Olav Torridal 4:13.13 1:12.03
39 296 Vattland, Anders Kristiansand Dyrepark 4:15.51 1:14.41
40 30 Gausdal, Helge Neg 4:16.13 1:15.03
41 254 Jensen, Knut Arild Ingen klubb 4:16.29 1:15.19
42 63 Idland, Stian Norsk Fiberopti 4:16.51 1:15.41
43 85 Larsen, Tor Inge Aktiv 4:16.53 1:15.43
44 183 Haukalid, Snorre Ingen klubb 4:16.57 1:15.47
45 175 Gjerde, Jostein Dnb NOR 4:18.44 1:17.34
46 99 Myklebust, Svein Olav Norsk Fiberopti 4:18.50 1:17.40
47 4 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:19.48 1:18.38
48 298 Salvesen, Daniel Ingen klubb 4:19.50 1:18.40
49 35 Gulowsen, Guttorm Optimera Bil 4:20.20 1:19.10
50 236 Thomassen, Ole Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:21.10 1:20.00
51 302 Berentsen, Harald Hellevik il 4:21.14 1:20.04
52 11 Buvarp, Lasse Tigerberget F. 4:21.52 1:20.42
53 101 Nepstad, Per Jan Neg 4:22.23 1:21.13
54 114 Rege, Geir Ingen klubb 4:23.00 1:21.50
55 174 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 4:23.41 1:22.31
56 202 Nygård, Trond Solheim Langdis 4:23.56 1:22.46
57 260 Rossavik, Trond Ingen klubb 4:25.00 1:23.50
58 94 Madland, Glenn Baker Hughes 4:25.38 1:24.28
59 197 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 4:25.48 1:24.38
60 87 Larsen, Werner Ingen klubb 4:26.39 1:25.29
61 96 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Sviland Bmx 4:26.42 1:25.32
62 176 Guttormsen, Mona Fløy 4:27.46 1:26.36
63 242 Tellefsen, Geir Talisman 4:27.51 1:26.41
64 256 Bru, Kjetil Haug Dnb NOR 4:27.57 1:26.47
65 144 Thorsland, Geir Kåre Neg 4:27.58 1:26.48
66 264 Vigre, Roar Ingen klubb 4:29.12 1:28.02
67 1086 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 4:29.36 1:28.26
68 86 Larsen, Vegard Ankarstrand Ingen klubb 4:32.00 1:30.50
69 15 Dyrnes, Thor Jostein Aktiv 4:32.13 1:31.03
70 300 Berntsen, Bernt Nærbø 4:32.30 1:31.20
71 102 Norheim, Per Helge Ingen klubb 4:32.45 1:31.35
72 95 Midtun, Øyvind Norsk Fiberopti 4:32.48 1:31.38
73 161 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:33.25 1:32.15
74 321 Sanden, Morten Sanden bygg 4:33.52 1:32.42
75 235 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 4:35.44 1:34.34
76 128 Skadsem, Arnbjørn Gil Skjold IL 4:36.48 1:35.38
77 177 Hansen, Jan Soleng Sandnes IL 4:37.24 1:36.14
78 22 Erland, Erik Optimera Bil 4:37.50 1:36.40
79 305 Lossius, Ole Br. Reme 4:38.44 1:37.34
80 124 Seldal, Lars Eirik Semco Maritime 4:39.23 1:38.13
81 272 Dyngeland, Ernst Rune Norsk Fiberoptikk 4:40.15 1:39.05
82 136 Stangeland, Frode Ingen klubb 4:41.16 1:40.06
83 277 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv IL 4:41.31 1:40.21
84 47 Heggdal, Claus Sandnes kommune BIL 4:41.59 1:40.49
85 61 Haaland, Trond Sus Bil 4:42.00 1:40.50
86 45 Haugland, Edvard Tigerberget F. 4:42.50 1:41.40
87 280 Drange, Kjell Ulv IL 4:43.27 1:42.17
88 218 Warland, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:43.38 1:42.28
89 313 Netland, Eirik Ingen klubb 4:45.34 1:44.24
90 134 Skuland, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:46.30 1:45.20
91 41 Hamre, Terje Hognestad IL 4:46.46 1:45.36
92 39 Hamre, Kristina M. Sekkenes Hognestad IL 4:46.47 1:45.37
93 125 Serigstad, Gabriel Lye IL 4:47.24 1:46.14
94 157 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 4:47.33 1:46.23
95 54 Hoff, Anne Skretting Gjesdal IL 4:47.37 1:46.27
96 185 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Strik 4:47.42 1:46.32
97 108 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:48.15 1:47.05
98 228 Østebø, Otto Felleskjøpet BIL 4:48.25 1:47.15
99 82 Langseth, Asbjørn Mastra Il 4:49.18 1:48.08
100 16 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:49.38 1:48.28
101 100 Narvestad, Asbjørn Repstad Anlegg 4:49.40 1:48.30
102 123 Sanne, Gro Elin Ingen klubb 4:50.03 1:48.53
103 246 Bjorheim, Tor Helge Tine 4:50.16 1:49.06
104 187 Jahnsson, Bjørn A/s Kulør 4:51.02 1:49.52
105 52 Hodne, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:51.11 1:50.01
106 194 Lagerberg, Cecilie Baker Hughes 4:51.25 1:50.15
107 199 Mæland, Ståle Ingen klubb 4:52.00 1:50.50
108 42 Hansen, Atle Haug Ingen klubb 4:52.59 1:51.49
109 212 Stava, John Block Berge Bygg 4:53.01 1:51.51
110 223 Haugland, Knut Valle IL 4:53.06 1:51.56
111 217 Torheim, Jardar Block Berge Bygg 4:53.14 1:52.04
112 279 Kvinen, Ove Ulv IL 4:53.25 1:52.15
113 207 Salte, Arild Magne Block Berge Bygg 4:53.27 1:52.17
114 295 Sørli, Tormod Ingen klubb 4:54.07 1:52.57
115 135 Soggemoen, Robert Agr 4:55.03 1:53.53
116 44 Hattrem, Jim Optimera Bil 4:55.22 1:54.12
117 206 Owren, Torunn Haugan Sandnes IL 4:55.40 1:54.30
118 117 Sagvaag, Arnt Sagvaag Rev. Bi 4:56.28 1:55.18
119 284 Våge, Kristian Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 4:57.01 1:55.51
120 283 Våge, John-Kaare Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 4:57.03 1:55.53
121 250 Stueland, Elin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:57.18 1:56.08
122 222 Salvesen, Eddie Fløy ssg 4:57.42 1:56.32
123 83 Lanne, Vibeke Ingen klubb 4:58.27 1:57.17
124 285 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleseth Flekkefjord skilag 4:59.16 1:58.06
125 286 Bjerke, Ole Christian Flekkefjord skilag 4:59.18 1:58.08
126 138 Staveland, Per Ove Talisman Energy 4:59.37 1:58.27
127 33 Grønstøl, Elin Moi IL 5:00.00 1:58.50
128 60 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 5:00.28 1:59.18
129 112 Ovedal, Jon Tonstad IL 5:00.40 1:59.30
130 129 Skadsem, Arnstein Skjold IL 5:00.46 1:59.36
131 49 Helland, Kurt S. Ergo Group 5:02.11 2:01.01
132 233 Mosby, Jostein Saint-Gobain 5:02.44 2:01.34
133 214 Tennfjord, Arne Hinna Fotball 5:04.07 2:02.57
134 287 Didriksen, Audhild Flekkefjord IL 5:04.22 2:03.12
135 118 Sagvaag, Berit Sus Bil 5:04.49 2:03.39
136 270 Fossfjeld, Anne Grete Gjesdal skiskytterlag 5:07.32 2:06.22
137 209 Sjøtrø, Øyvind SR-Bank BIL 5:10.08 2:08.58
138 116 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:10.41 2:09.31
139 142 Thomassen, Bjørg Ingen klubb 5:13.23 2:12.13
140 319 Sanden, Jan Sanden bygg 5:13.45 2:12.35
141 29 Garstad, Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:13.59 2:12.49
142 211 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken 5:15.40 2:14.30
143 180 Haugen, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:16.03 2:14.53
144 154 Vold, Tore Ingen klubb 5:16.26 2:15.16
145 208 Senum, Ingunn Moi IL 5:16.28 2:15.18
146 66 Jeiskelid, Siv Kristin Bykle IL 5:18.04 2:16.54
147 241 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 5:18.06 2:16.56
148 224 Hunsbeth, Dag Ingen klubb 5:20.05 2:18.55
149 90 Lunde, Laila Ueland Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:20.20 2:19.10
150 282 Weibell, Atle DK Digital 5:20.27 2:19.17
151 201 Nordbø, Reidar Krik Arendal 5:20.37 2:19.27
152 169 Ekeberg, Arne Lorang Optimera Bil 5:21.30 2:20.20
153 2 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:22.12 2:21.02
154 203 Næss, Torhild Idsøe Ingen klubb 5:22.16 2:21.06
155 182 Haukalid, Sindre Randesund IL 5:23.23 2:22.13
156 181 Haukalid, Karin Ingen klubb 5:23.25 2:22.15
157 258 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 5:24.29 2:23.19
158 122 Sanne, Endre Ingen klubb 5:24.31 2:23.21
159 219 Østrem, Gunn Tove Hundvåg Fotball 5:24.46 2:23.36
160 220 Østrem, Walter Hundvåg Fotball 5:24.49 2:23.39
161 152 Vassøy, Stein Vassøy Canning 5:25.36 2:24.26
162 262 Mong, Ove Elvik 5:25.47 2:24.37
163 103 Næsheim, Eli Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:26.30 2:25.20
164 281 Fjelde, Kjell Kåre IS BIL 5:26.45 2:25.35
165 166 Boganes, Håkon Block Berge Bygg 5:28.02 2:26.52
166 149 Ueland, Øyvind Mastra Il 5:28.28 2:27.18
167 97 Mohaugen, Tore Heli-Sport 5:28.31 2:27.21
168 159 Østrem, Jone Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 5:29.50 2:28.40
169 131 Skisland, Svein Vennesla Kommun 5:31.06 2:29.56
170 289 Høibø, Margrethe Flekkefjord skilag 5:33.06 2:31.56
171 178 Hansen, Jørn Ingen klubb 5:33.12 2:32.02
172 291 Førland, Roald Ingen klubb 5:33.59 2:32.49
172 292 Dovland, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:33.59 2:32.49
173 318 Høgli, Guttorm Sanden bygg 5:34.33 2:33.23
174 145 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 5:35.08 2:33.58
175 200 Netland, Lars Rune Ingen klubb 5:35.11 2:34.01
176 27 Froland, Per Kristian Optimera Bil 5:36.39 2:35.29
177 120 Sandstedt, Arne Olof Aibel 5:36.46 2:35.36
178 259 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 5:37.22 2:36.12
179 68 Johannessen, Geir Optimera Bil 5:37.57 2:36.47
180 297 Bakke, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 5:38.06 2:36.56
181 195 Larsson, Gro Sirdal skilag 5:38.19 2:37.09
182 234 Vethe, Arne Ingen klubb 5:38.50 2:37.40
183 179 Haugen, Ingebjørg Valle IL 5:39.48 2:38.38
184 62 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:39.52 2:38.42
185 78 Kristiansen, Oskar Tveit IL 5:40.32 2:39.22
186 9 Bjørvig, Jan Egil Heli-Sport 5:40.43 2:39.33
187 38 Halvorsen, Hugo Arthur Ingen klubb 5:41.00 2:39.50
188 70 Johnsen, Vibeke Baker Hughes 5:42.01 2:40.51
189 139 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 5:45.04 2:43.54
190 79 Kristiansen, Stein Erik Tveit IL 5:45.07 2:43.57
191 263 Soggemoen, Stig Kværner Egersund BIL 5:45.55 2:44.45
192 190 Jønsson, Claes Gøran Agr Sport 5:45.58 2:44.48
193 243 Hjertvikrem, Nina Ingen klubb 5:46.09 2:44.59
194 146 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:46.23 2:45.13
195 3 Andersen, Andre Optimera Bil 5:47.39 2:46.29
196 238 Terkelsen, Tore David Ingen klubb 5:48.07 2:46.57
197 216 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 5:48.09 2:46.59
198 251 Ericsen, Kari Ingen klubb 5:48.11 2:47.01
199 248 Holen, Reidar Jaktlaget Austre Veggen 5:51.23 2:50.13
200 247 Oftedal, Gjermund Sandnes kommune BIL 5:52.26 2:51.16
201 107 Olsen, Sidsel Elisabeth IL Holværingen 5:53.14 2:52.04
202 57 Horvei, Ståle Heli-Sport 5:53.56 2:52.46
203 71 Josdal, Johnny Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:54.33 2:53.23
204 170 Ekra, Bent Krik Arendal 5:56.05 2:54.55
205 110 Opheim, Kamilla Risa Ingen klubb 5:56.19 2:55.09
206 109 Opheim, Ellen Ingen klubb 5:56.21 2:55.11
207 51 Hetland, Marit Ingen klubb 5:58.35 2:57.25
208 18 Edland, Unni Murvold Ingen klubb 6:00.04 2:58.54
209 164 Bernitt, Laurits Lemvig Løbeklub 6:00.11 2:59.01
210 309 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Nordal bil 6:00.36 2:59.26
211 59 Høgset, Elisabeth Skutle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:00.43 2:59.33
212 6 Andersen, Mats Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:00.46 2:59.36
213 104 Naaden, Gry Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:01.28 3:00.18
214 81 Laksesvela, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 6:03.04 3:01.54
215 268 Svela, Inger Gjesdal IL 6:04.06 3:02.56
216 48 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 6:04.07 3:02.57
217 301 Berentsen, Helen Hellevik il 6:04.21 3:03.11
218 299 Berentsen, Johnny Hellevik 6:04.22 3:03.12
219 275 Tysland, Liv Irene Ingen klubb 6:04.33 3:03.23
220 23 Fiskum, Atle Heli-Sport 6:04.50 3:03.40
221 150 Undal, Olaf Heli-Sport 6:04.51 3:03.41
222 227 Aaslid, Helga Hå kommune BIL 6:05.22 3:04.12
223 46 Haukland, Ann Sissel Moi IL 6:07.18 3:06.08
224 36 Gursli, Marie Moi IL 6:07.19 3:06.09
225 163 Berge, Frode Statoil BIL 6:07.23 3:06.13
226 140 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:07.38 3:06.28
227 147 Tveit, Gry J. Sværi Ingen klubb 6:07.40 3:06.30
228 266 Aalgaard, Jofrid Gjesdal IL 6:10.55 3:09.45
229 306 Viste, Anne Britt Ingen klubb 6:11.09 3:09.59
230 43 Hansson, Siv-Ingrid Ingen klubb 6:13.33 3:12.23
231 210 Skryten, Dagfrid Ingen klubb 6:13.47 3:12.37
232 67 Jensen, Merete Kalberg Ingen klubb 6:13.58 3:12.48
233 132 Skjefrås, Evy Sokndal Skif 6:16.45 3:15.35
234 88 Lauvvik, Jan Felleskjøpet BIL 6:17.09 3:15.59
235 314 Follesø, Kjell Hordaveg 6:18.49 3:17.39
236 56 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Sandnes IL 6:21.29 3:20.19
237 168 Danielsen, Line Ingen klubb 6:26.08 3:24.58
238 167 Danielsen, Ingvar Ingen klubb 6:27.39 3:26.29
239 252 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:28.27 3:27.17
240 293 Ånestad, Roy Ingen klubb 6:28.44 3:27.34
241 156 Westergaard , Helene Ingen klubb 6:33.11 3:32.01
242 265 Undem, Trygve Ingen klubb 6:33.59 3:32.49
243 316 Lone, Inger Lise Ingen klubb 6:38.13 3:37.03
244 317 Nygard, Kari Anne Ingen klubb 6:38.14 3:37.04
245 267 Robertsen, Kristen Austeråt IL 6:43.55 3:42.45
246 276 Engehagen, Gunbjørg Ingen klubb 6:46.07 3:44.57
247 269 Bauregger, Marion Ingen klubb 6:47.56 3:46.46
248 98 Mortensen, Sverre N Mattilsynet 6:49.25 3:48.15
249 171 Erstad, Karoline Ingen klubb 6:50.13 3:49.03
250 172 Erstad, Sveinung Ingen klubb 6:50.16 3:49.06
251 158 Øie, Sveinung Dnb NOR 6:52.08 3:50.58
252 17 Edland, Kjell Inge Egersund 6:53.57 3:52.47
253 192 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Lyse BIL 6:54.38 3:53.28
254 232 Steinkopf, Helge Gladtrimmen 6:55.35 3:54.25
255 189 Jensen, Berit Total 6:58.33 3:57.23
256 225 Hiim, Wenche Tonstad IL 7:01.03 3:59.53
257 226 Øksendal, Jan Ove Tonstad IL 7:01.05 3:59.55
258 240 Bærheim, Audhild Iveland IL 7:03.38 4:02.28
259 31 Gletne, Tore Kjell Optimera Bil 7:18.53 4:17.43
260 315 Skregelid, Svein Olav Dalane Sykleklubb 7:26.01 4:24.51
261 312 Egeland, Helge Dalane Sykleklubb 7:26.02 4:24.52
262 239 Dubland, Tove Ingen klubb 7:26.07 4:24.57
263 288 Eiem, Solveig Pedersen Flekkefjord IL 7:38.14 4:37.04
264 19 Eikill, Geir Ove Statoil BIL 7:41.34 4:40.24
265 155 Von, Krogh Tove Ingen klubb 7:44.22 4:43.12
266 93 Løyning, Vebjørg Ingen klubb 7:44.25 4:43.15
267 10 Blikra, Sonja Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:48.18 4:47.08
268 151 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:58.13 4:57.03
269 21 Eriksen, Vigdis Øyane Vin & syk 8:14.52 5:13.42
- 13 Connacher, Andy Mac Optimera Bil BRUTT
- 320 Bergsaker, Terje Sanden bygg BRUTT