Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2006

Menn 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2055 Hjelmen, Bjarte Krokhøl IL 3:32.20  
2 509 Berg, Kjell Øyvind Sør-Fron Il 3:40.02 0:07.42
3 523 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:40.30 0:08.10
4 597 Paulsen, Jan Tore Bjerkreim IL 3:44.28 0:12.08
5 586 Nessa, Jan Ingen klubb 3:45.01 0:12.41
6 1760 Nedrebø, Bjørn Steinar Sandnes IL 3:46.41 0:14.21
7 2188 Hetland, Sveinung Klepp Sparebank 3:48.13 0:15.53
8 553 Johannessen, Fredrik Ingen klubb 3:49.10 0:16.50
9 1976 Sunde, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 3:50.33 0:18.13
10 2122 Gautestad, Arnt Tore Otra IL 3:51.21 0:19.01
11 532 Gjelsvik, Einar Ingen klubb 3:51.26 0:19.06
12 571 Kvinen, Stian Helleland IL 3:51.33 0:19.13
13 576 Lervik, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 3:52.25 0:20.05
14 535 Grevsen, Tommy Tveit IL 3:54.55 0:22.35
15 572 Kvæven, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:55.38 0:23.18
16 628 Trydal, Trond Morgan Bykle IL 3:57.43 0:25.23
17 583 Myhre, Andreas Agder Energi BIL 3:57.50 0:25.30
18 587 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 3:58.20 0:26.00
19 594 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 4:00.31 0:28.11
20 635 Vestøl, Bjørnar Ingen klubb 4:01.07 0:28.47
21 1766 Tøndevoldshagen, Jon Umoe Mandal Bil 4:04.33 0:32.13
22 1750 Flaten, Arild Vegårshei IL 4:05.07 0:32.47
23 565 Kristensen, Kenneth Knaben IL 4:05.32 0:33.12
24 2112 Tonstad, Hans Rune Ingen klubb 4:05.38 0:33.18
25 603 Riska, Richard Sandnes kommune BIL 4:12.10 0:39.50
26 1744 Andreassen, Trym Vidmyr Ski 4:12.59 0:40.39
27 514 Borsheim, Jørn-Atle Petoro Aktiv 4:13.25 0:41.05
28 568 Kvalbein, Egil Ge Money Bank 4:14.10 0:41.50
29 607 Sandal, Frode SR-Bank BIL 4:14.35 0:42.15
30 582 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:16.25 0:44.05
31 562 Kleveland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:18.52 0:46.32
32 2027 Steinsland, Egil Sportscup 4:21.48 0:49.28
33 596 Palucha, Jan Vidar Ingen klubb 4:24.50 0:52.30
34 538 Hamre, Helge Shell Bil 4:25.35 0:53.15
35 507 Bakken, Jarle Søgne Skiklubb 4:25.45 0:53.25
36 541 Haugen, Ted Gunnar Otra IL 4:25.59 0:53.39
37 592 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 4:26.42 0:54.22
38 1769 Vestberg, Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:26.50 0:54.30
39 561 Kleppa, Knut Sveinung Hjelmeland IL 4:28.08 0:55.48
40 585 Nesheim, Arne Ingen klubb 4:28.21 0:56.01
41 610 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:28.27 0:56.07
42 1743 Abusdal, Ole Tom Securitas Bil 4:28.57 0:56.37
43 593 Omdal, Egil Egersund skiforening 4:29.09 0:56.49
44 526 Espedal, Terje Espedal Il 4:30.10 0:57.50
45 2001 Ramfjord, Ottar Ingen klubb 4:30.12 0:57.52
46 503 Aksland, Tor Gunnar Statoil BIL 4:30.20 0:58.00
47 545 Heradstveit, Ørjan Skanem Bil 4:31.17 0:58.57
48 513 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:31.58 0:59.38
49 530 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:33.41 1:01.21
50 547 Husveg, Jostein Varhaug IL 4:33.59 1:01.39
51 516 Bruun, Yngve Bye Brannv. Sør Rog 4:35.37 1:03.17
52 2166 Nygård, Ole Kristian sport 1 4:37.41 1:05.21
53 604 Rogstad, Jan Arne Dsk 4:38.16 1:05.56
54 504 Andersen, Rune Krik 4:39.05 1:06.45
55 552 Johannesen, Knut Ingen klubb 4:39.53 1:07.33
56 540 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Sirdal skilag 4:40.38 1:08.18
57 1973 Gundersen, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:40.45 1:08.25
58 598 Pedersen, Lars Sparebanken sør 4:40.47 1:08.27
59 554 Johnsen, Eirik Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:40.52 1:08.32
60 2058 Vogstad, Klaus Agder Energi BIL 4:41.28 1:09.08
61 506 Ausel, Olav Ingen klubb 4:41.44 1:09.24
62 536 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 4:41.58 1:09.38
63 611 Skår, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:43.38 1:11.18
64 563 Knutsen, Bjørn Il Gneist 4:44.32 1:12.12
65 599 Pedersen, Stian Søgne Skiklubb 4:44.41 1:12.21
66 1746 Edvardsen, Espen Greipstad IL 4:47.21 1:15.01
67 522 Engelsvoll, Ragnvald Nærbø IL 4:47.55 1:15.35
68 539 Hansen, Håvard Bremset BP 4:48.24 1:16.04
69 2293 Fevang, Espen Sus Bil 4:49.00 1:16.40
70 1953 Svanes, Erik Ingen klubb 4:50.12 1:17.52
71 1748 Eikum, Thomas Schanke Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:50.27 1:18.07
72 2311 Heier, Pål Bjelland Jaktlag 4:50.36 1:18.16
73 637 Våga, Hans Marius Lærernes Bil 4:50.40 1:18.20
74 1768 Velle, Vidar Solås Høvdingen IL 4:51.53 1:19.33
75 579 Løyning, Ståle Alexander Nsi As 4:52.32 1:20.12
76 1765 Torkildsen, Robert Flekkerøy Brett 4:53.03 1:20.43
77 521 Eggebø, Alf Kåre Dirdal IL 4:54.16 1:21.56
78 1752 Heggestad, Jørn Kurer Fk 4:55.15 1:22.55
79 1998 Fjermeros, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:57.03 1:24.43
80 2304 Flottorp, Asle Ventelo 5:01.15 1:28.55
81 550 Jahnsson, Kurt Ingen klubb 5:02.01 1:29.41
82 626 Torgersen, Rolf Arne Kvs 5:05.35 1:33.15
83 1758 Markussen, Viggo Vennesla M. Spo 5:07.04 1:34.44
84 569 Kvalsund, Tor-Martin Aktiv 5:07.18 1:34.58
85 1747 Egeland, Rune Block Wathne As 5:09.06 1:36.46
86 642 Østervold, Ørjan Langeneskilen S 5:10.44 1:38.24
87 2275 Myhre, Geir Egil Sirdal skilag 5:11.07 1:38.47
88 524 Erlandsen, Jostein Statoil BIL 5:11.10 1:38.50
89 1771 Aas, Terje Søgne Skiklubb 5:11.42 1:39.22
90 606 Samuelsen, Morten MIL 5:12.51 1:40.31
91 2159 Heien, Ingvar Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:13.50 1:41.30
92 639 Weibell, Atle Ingen klubb 5:14.53 1:42.33
93 638 Vårlid, Jostein Lyse BIL 5:15.05 1:42.45
94 559 Kjetilstad, Bjarne Team Kjetilstad 5:15.37 1:43.17
95 614 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Flekkefjord skilag 5:18.12 1:45.52
96 2256 Bjelland, Asbjørn Aarbakke BIL 5:18.17 1:45.57
97 1753 Hildebrandt, Arve Aqua Vitae 5:19.50 1:47.30
98 621 Tjorteland, Trond Ingen klubb 5:20.01 1:47.41
99 2090 Tjøm, Petter Torrey Ventelo 5:20.37 1:48.17
100 1755 Karlsen, Erik A. M. As Ryfylke Trel 5:20.38 1:48.18
101 505 Asbjørnsen, Olaf Egersund ok 5:21.11 1:48.51
102 2171 Jomås, Jacob Sirdal skilag 5:22.16 1:49.56
103 574 Larsen, Sverre Ingen klubb 5:22.25 1:50.05
104 1756 Korneliussen, Jan Mekonomen Stav 5:23.55 1:51.35
105 616 Støle, Tom Arild Kvås IL 5:24.07 1:51.47
106 1751 Gundersen, Sindre Ingen klubb 5:24.41 1:52.21
107 510 Berntsen, Bernt Nærbø IL 5:25.58 1:53.38
108 517 Bø, Olav Kåre Valle IL 5:26.49 1:54.29
109 1937 Harstad, Bjørn Valle IL 5:28.05 1:55.45
110 581 Michaelsen, Ottar Michael Ingen klubb 5:28.14 1:55.54
111 542 Haugstad, Kim Jarle Ingen klubb 5:28.26 1:56.06
112 515 Breimoen, Geir Ole Ingen klubb 5:28.36 1:56.16
113 546 Hodne, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:29.25 1:57.05
114 1759 Mortensen-Brekke, Bård Grane Ik 5:29.37 1:57.17
115 548 Høksaas, Svein Ingen klubb 5:29.38 1:57.18
116 564 Knutsen, Steinar HIA BIL 5:30.25 1:58.05
117 601 Rege, Geir Ingen klubb 5:30.50 1:58.30
118 605 Rogstad, Kolbjørn Helleland IL 5:31.15 1:58.55
119 2206 Hetland, Rasmus Arbeidskaren 5:31.51 1:59.31
120 508 Barka, Raymond Ingen klubb 5:32.27 2:00.07
121 578 Lund, Ole Martin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:32.41 2:00.21
122 1945 Aadnevig, Asbjørn Nilsen Fløy IL 5:33.22 2:01.02
123 632 Vagle, Arne Fabricom Bil 5:33.48 2:01.28
124 577 Lund, Arnt Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:34.04 2:01.44
125 2287 Grøvan, Frode Ingen klubb 5:34.05 2:01.45
126 533 Grant, Dougal AS Norske Shell 5:34.18 2:01.58
127 1767 Vadset, Pål Ove Ingen klubb 5:35.13 2:02.53
128 2193 Nilsen, Geir 2 Ingen klubb 5:36.26 2:04.06
129 620 Thomassen, Magnus Ingen klubb 5:39.14 2:06.54
130 2110 Salte, Rune Nærbø IL 5:40.44 2:08.24
131 631 Urdal, Knut Olav Titania Bil 5:43.00 2:10.40
132 609 Schou-Nilsen, Espen A. Ingen klubb 5:45.23 2:13.03
133 518 Clementz, Christoffer Aas Ingen klubb 5:45.31 2:13.11
134 528 Fjelde, Odd Einar Ingen klubb 5:47.29 2:15.09
135 558 Jørgensen, Jørgen Ingen klubb 5:48.48 2:16.28
136 2010 Holteberg, Trond Olaf Ingen klubb 5:49.13 2:16.53
137 602 Reinertsen, Inge SR-Bank BIL 5:50.55 2:18.35
138 633 Varhaug, Erik Ingen klubb 5:51.18 2:18.58
139 566 Kristoffersen, Hans Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:53.39 2:21.19
140 629 Tønnessen, Roald Søgne Skiklubb 5:58.03 2:25.43
141 588 Oddsen, Rune Block Berge Bygg 5:59.55 2:27.35
142 589 Oftedal, Normann Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:03.19 2:30.59
143 1983 Lundegaard, Kjell Farsund Il 6:03.35 2:31.15
144 69 Vatland, Morten Dnb NOR 6:03.40 2:31.20
145 537 Hadland, Trond Egersund ok 6:07.37 2:35.17
146 595 Oppedal, Anders Ingen klubb 6:07.42 2:35.22
147 529 Foss, Geir Kvås IL 6:08.51 2:36.31
148 570 Kvamme, Øystein Magnus Ingen klubb 6:15.16 2:42.56
149 619 Tengesdal, Tom Erik Perrongen Rør 6:20.01 2:47.41
150 612 Stangeland, Frode Ingen klubb 6:24.16 2:51.56
151 527 Espeland, Runar Acergy Norway 6:24.19 2:51.59
152 2191 Idland, Asle Auto 2000 6:27.59 2:55.39
153 1762 Premak, Terje Vennesla Kommun 6:32.26 3:00.06
154 549 Idland, Sigve Block Berge Bygg 6:34.25 3:02.05
155 2200 Bakke, Arne Hylestad snøskuterklubb 6:52.03 3:19.43
156 1764 Tjemsland, Bjørn Privat 6:53.36 3:21.16
157 641 Ølberg, Kjetil Ingen klubb 7:03.29 3:31.09
158 1749 Ekra, Bent Ingen klubb 7:12.23 3:40.03
159 627 Torsøe, Vidar Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:13.21 3:41.01
160 2196 Braut, Jo Ingen klubb 7:13.40 3:41.20
161 534 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Lyse BIL 7:29.38 3:57.18
162 2216 Vikøren, Geir Olav Ingen klubb 7:32.17 3:59.57
163 2184 Opstad, Johnny Ingen klubb 7:46.12 4:13.52
164 520 Edland, Kjell Inge Ingen klubb 7:46.44 4:14.24
165 557 Jørgensen, Fredrik SR-Bank BIL 7:56.48 4:24.28
166 636 Vintland, Kurt Ingen klubb 8:09.19 4:36.59
167 590 Olaisen, Arnstein Haugesund Avis 8:13.02 4:40.42
168 551 Jensen, Kjetil Amdal Il 8:13.33 4:41.13
169 622 Tollefsen, Terje Rysstad Ingen klubb 8:13.57 4:41.37
170 1754 Holen, Reidar Weatherford Nor 8:22.32 4:50.12
171 1745 Bergene, Frode Ingen klubb 8:22.33 4:50.13
- 573 Larsen, Alfred Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 494 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:21.34  
2 487 Roushan Tharaldsen, Anders Petrol 3:26.21 0:04.47
3 2167 Bråtveit, Magnar Ingen klubb 3:37.49 0:16.15
4 436 Fosså, Stian Tine Sola 3:40.56 0:19.22
5 500 Østhus, Jon Håkon Dirdal IL 3:42.06 0:20.32
6 446 Houge-Thiis, Aage Møllehagen Skol 3:44.12 0:22.38
7 449 Ims, Terje Rpil 3:44.58 0:23.24
8 475 Sinnes, John-Ove Sirdal skilag 3:46.11 0:24.37
9 481 Solheim, Espen Fløy IL 3:48.52 0:27.18
10 1738 Seland, Kurt Modum O-Lag 3:51.06 0:29.32
11 470 Omdal, Ole Martin IL Vindbjart 3:51.07 0:29.33
12 2281 Svela, Gjøran Bjerkreim IL 3:53.58 0:32.24
13 1940 Bakken, Yngvar Iveland IL 3:57.49 0:36.15
14 2310 Spieler, Thomas Kuholmen skiklubb 3:58.46 0:37.12
15 478 Skaar, Jan Håkon Moi IL 4:08.00 0:46.26
16 495 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 4:08.05 0:46.31
17 1726 Bjerke, Lars Martin Ingen klubb 4:09.02 0:47.28
18 498 Varhaug, Gunstein Varhaug IL 4:09.31 0:47.57
19 492 Torp, Christian Smestad Ingen klubb 4:09.48 0:48.14
20 425 Andersen, Frank Kristiansand Ro 4:12.46 0:51.12
20 434 Feed, Georg Ingen klubb 4:12.46 0:51.12
21 482 Songe, Harald Ingen klubb 4:15.01 0:53.27
22 443 Hetland, Thomas Helleland IL 4:16.05 0:54.31
23 1728 Brekken, Carlo Block Wathne As 4:16.59 0:55.25
24 484 Svendsen, Torbjørn Nr. 1 4:20.32 0:58.58
25 451 Jacobsen, Even Onkel Design Bil 4:23.43 1:02.09
26 479 Slettebø, Morten Rogaland politidistrikt 4:26.12 1:04.38
27 2025 Remkes, Tim Randesund Fysiot. 4:26.24 1:04.50
28 440 Hauge, Erling Olai Sandnes IL 4:26.28 1:04.54
29 2066 Thygesen, Einar Umoe Mandal Bil 4:28.55 1:07.21
30 489 Tobiassen, Rune Ingen klubb 4:29.58 1:08.24
31 431 Egedahl, Erik Nr. 1 4:30.38 1:09.04
32 502 Aasen, Tor Anders Ingen klubb 4:34.21 1:12.47
33 438 Granli, Audun Ingen klubb 4:35.30 1:13.56
34 441 Haugen, Vidar Gjesp 4:37.04 1:15.30
35 444 Hjørnevik, Asbjørn Dirdal IL 4:41.01 1:19.27
36 488 Tjensvoll, Lennart Varhaug IL 4:42.29 1:20.55
37 1741 Aarrestad, Rolv Erik Ingen klubb 4:42.53 1:21.19
38 2031 Espedal, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:43.42 1:22.08
39 1737 Ramsland, Per Kristian Ingen klubb 4:45.52 1:24.18
40 460 Mathisen, Øistein TB Sport 4:46.08 1:24.34
41 2091 Haarr, Gunnar Roxar 4:48.24 1:26.50
42 2107 Tveit, Olav Ingen klubb 4:48.29 1:26.55
43 1731 Espedal, Tommy Ingen klubb 4:49.10 1:27.36
44 2104 Wilberg, Tore Ge Money Bank 4:50.09 1:28.35
45 430 Byberg, Jan Georg SR-Bank BIL 4:51.34 1:30.00
46 1742 Aarsland, Ovar Vetco Gray Norw 4:51.48 1:30.14
47 1732 Hansen, Torbjørn Leif Ingen klubb 4:55.26 1:33.52
48 591 Olsen, Helge Fløy IL 4:59.39 1:38.05
49 473 Reigstad, Morten T. Stangeland BIL 5:02.00 1:40.26
50 1727 Bjorå, Gisle Stil Uis 5:03.20 1:41.46
51 1733 Kverme, Håkon Ingen klubb 5:04.16 1:42.42
52 469 Olsen, Anders Sandal Fløy IL 5:04.37 1:43.03
53 2267 Ousdal, Øyvind Tonstad IL 5:06.27 1:44.53
54 2220 Gundersen, Kenneth Ingen klubb 5:08.37 1:47.03
55 461 Mikaelsen, Kjell Roger Låmiboys 5:09.14 1:47.40
56 1740 Tjemsland, Morten Varhaug IL 5:11.56 1:50.22
57 490 Todnem, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 5:13.27 1:51.53
58 452 Jonsson, Jone Dalane Sykleklubb 5:15.08 1:53.34
59 2164 Næss, Børge Midtun IL 5:16.52 1:55.18
60 1739 Sleveland, Geir Sølve Hebn Helleland IL 5:19.07 1:57.33
61 496 Undem, Fredrik Exact Eiendomsm 5:19.39 1:58.05
62 2101 Breland, Ole Martin Ingen klubb 5:21.00 1:59.26
63 439 Gunnarsson, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:22.00 2:00.26
64 442 Henricsen, Martin SR-Bank BIL 5:24.02 2:02.28
65 493 Tveit, Trond Kleiberg Rosseland BK 5:24.47 2:03.13
66 457 Laupland, Tor Arve Krik 5:25.47 2:04.13
67 480 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:28.38 2:07.04
68 2297 Haugen, Kim Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:29.39 2:08.05
69 429 Bjelland, Roald Ingen klubb 5:30.43 2:09.09
70 468 Olsen, Anders Stokkeland Gabbas 5:31.48 2:10.14
71 1736 Mørlanf, Per Christian Ingen klubb 5:33.45 2:12.11
72 464 Myhre, Michael R. Exact Eiendomsm 5:34.15 2:12.41
73 2039 Remme, Trond Halliburten Bil 5:36.27 2:14.53
74 497 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 5:38.21 2:16.47
75 1734 Kyrvestad, Kristian Valle IL 5:42.30 2:20.56
76 463 Moy, Raymond Voc 5:42.43 2:21.09
77 445 Holta, Thor Magne Ingen klubb 5:46.56 2:25.22
78 450 Jacobsen, Christian SR-Bank BIL 5:49.14 2:27.40
79 466 Nesse, Thomas Statoil BIL 5:49.20 2:27.46
80 471 Pedersen, Stein Ingen klubb 5:49.40 2:28.06
81 453 Kjellevik, Frode Ingen klubb 5:55.36 2:34.02
82 448 Høivik, Jonas Førre Stil-Uis 6:03.39 2:42.05
83 2195 Rossavik, Trond Ingen klubb 6:04.35 2:43.01
84 476 Sirekrog, Geir Helge Dirdal IL 6:12.17 2:50.43
85 474 Rettedal, Arve Procon Bil 6:12.57 2:51.23
86 456 Lande, Thomas Ingen klubb 6:13.50 2:52.16
87 1729 Edvardsen, Atle Ingen klubb 6:14.09 2:52.35
88 428 Bill, Rune Block Berge Bygg 6:21.30 2:59.56
89 2289 Espegren, Kristian Ingen klubb 6:21.38 3:00.04
90 454 Knudsen, Erik Ingen klubb 6:23.53 3:02.19
91 426 Anthonsen, Roger Ingen klubb 6:31.16 3:09.42
92 459 Lindhom, Andreas Ingen klubb 6:31.45 3:10.11
93 486 Sælør, Roy Ingen klubb 6:31.46 3:10.12
94 472 Ramsland, Gunnar Halliklubben 6:31.54 3:10.20
95 483 Steinbru, Kåre Solo Steinbru 6:58.40 3:37.06
96 1951 Staalesen, Jone Steenstrup Stordrange 7:42.19 4:20.45
97 435 Fosse, Nils Rosseland BK 7:52.07 4:30.33
98 447 Husvæg, Christer SR-Bank BIL 8:06.58 4:45.24
99 499 Verweij, Jochem Acergy Norway 8:33.21 5:11.47
- 437 Gram, Øystein Felleskjøpet BIL BRUTT
- 491 Toft, Kristian Acergy Norway BRUTT
- 2088 Andreassen, Tormod Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 405 Kringeland, Åsmund Stegaberg IL 3:41.20  
2 388 Bjørgo, Eirik Team Kvelluren 3:46.38 0:05.18
3 401 Helland, Jon G. Bakke Bjerkreim IL 3:47.10 0:05.50
4 395 Grønsund, Jørgen Hetland Sport A 3:57.26 0:16.06
5 1724 Sandåker, Håvard Sørild Fik 3:58.21 0:17.01
6 415 Solberg, Haakon Skeie Helleland IL 4:10.41 0:29.21
7 2288 Brandsdal, Bjarte Otra IL 4:19.58 0:38.38
8 418 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:25.09 0:43.49
9 387 Bjelland, Hans Arne Aarbakke BIL 4:25.29 0:44.09
10 1722 Nygaard, Øyvind Statoil BIL 4:26.00 0:44.40
11 394 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 4:26.48 0:45.28
12 2266 Hopland, Vegar Tonstad IL 4:26.56 0:45.36
13 423 Aarsland, Tore Bryne Elektrisk 4:30.30 0:49.10
14 1719 Dale, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:31.12 0:49.52
15 1723 Oppedal, Lars Sandve Ingen klubb 4:32.03 0:50.43
16 420 Torp-Hansen, Dag Seljord IL 4:32.20 0:51.00
17 2263 Homme, Stian Knaben IL 4:32.41 0:51.21
18 2222 Tengesdal, Tore Krikbø 4:33.01 0:51.41
19 410 Roland, Espen Studentkrik Ber 4:35.18 0:53.58
20 389 Bohne, Christian Mandal Turnforening 4:37.44 0:56.24
21 409 Nordbø, Fredrik Kjos-Hanss Arte Et Labore 4:45.54 1:04.34
22 1969 Gundersen, Odd Atle Ingen klubb 4:50.12 1:08.52
23 406 Kvåle, Erik Hægebostad IL 4:55.59 1:14.39
24 384 Bakka, Magnus Lunde Suldal IL 4:59.15 1:17.55
25 1725 Ulvshus, Hallstein IL Imås 5:03.32 1:22.12
26 385 Bakken, Geir Ove Krik 5:04.06 1:22.46
27 2227 Helland, Gudmund Ingen klubb 5:08.13 1:26.53
28 2320 Paulsen, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:09.15 1:27.55
29 393 Espedal, Morten K. Fiskå IF 5:11.13 1:29.53
30 1942 Kjeldsen, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:11.54 1:30.34
31 403 Jølstad, Odd Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:14.34 1:33.14
32 414 Skadsem, Arnbjørn Gil Skjold IL 5:19.26 1:38.06
33 391 Dorga, Geir Inge Ingen klubb 5:19.30 1:38.10
34 422 Zachariassen, Espen Arte Et Labore 5:25.56 1:44.36
35 2210 Loftheim, Dan Inge Ingen klubb 5:26.55 1:45.35
36 399 Hegdal, Jermund Ingen klubb 5:27.02 1:45.42
37 2131 Haga, Aleksander Joa UIB 5:27.49 1:46.29
38 421 Ubostad, Kjetil Øvrebø IL 5:33.36 1:52.16
39 386 Berentsen, Geir Drage Ingen klubb 5:38.16 1:56.56
40 416 Stangeland, Frode Aarbakke BIL 5:43.32 2:02.12
41 2065 Aadland, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 5:43.48 2:02.28
42 407 Lohne, Joar Søgne Skiklubb 5:44.12 2:02.52
43 413 Sandanger, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:46.07 2:04.47
44 412 Rørtvedt, Torbjørn Gurka Il 5:46.27 2:05.07
45 408 Nedland, Eivind Ingen klubb 5:54.26 2:13.06
46 1988 Helland, Børge Bj.kr.ekstremsp.f. 6:10.16 2:28.56
47 396 Gulbrandsen, Frank Haugen Gård 6:18.52 2:37.32
48 2251 Hansen, Ronny Ingen klubb 6:30.08 2:48.48
49 1943 Aniksdal, Tormod Ingen klubb 6:43.31 3:02.11
50 411 Ruud, Henrik J. Søgne Skiklubb 6:54.44 3:13.24
51 2063 Steen, Gunnar Ingen klubb 7:35.32 3:54.12
52 2250 Hestenes, Steffan Ingen klubb 8:21.59 4:40.39
- 419 Svihus, Arild Ais Bil BRUTT
- 402 Josdal, Øyvind Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1714 Bjelland, Tor Harald IL Vindbjart 3:30.50  
2 368 Espeland, Tor Inge Dirdal IL 3:38.28 0:07.38
3 374 Kalsås, Tom Gjesdal IL 3:47.55 0:17.05
4 2106 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 3:52.23 0:21.33
5 367 Engseth, Lars Conocophillips 3:57.49 0:26.59
6 2221 Svihus, Rune Ingen klubb 4:01.08 0:30.18
7 2194 Pedersen, Torstein IL Hjelm 4:16.35 0:45.45
8 365 Bjelland, Tore Aarbakke BIL 4:22.30 0:51.40
9 2002 Gardøl, Frank Albert Lyngdal IL 4:27.19 0:56.29
10 1718 Vegerstøl, Anders Vegårshei IL 4:31.37 1:00.47
11 378 Tengesdal, Stig Ingen klubb 4:36.41 1:05.51
12 381 Vinjerud, Ivar Rosseland BK 4:39.42 1:08.52
13 380 Time, Martin S. Bryne FK 4:39.53 1:09.03
14 1980 Bjelland, Espen Bjelland Ski 4:42.23 1:11.33
15 375 Madland, Simon Lundeneset V.sk 4:46.35 1:15.45
16 369 Garpestad, Geirmund LYE Skikl. 4:47.29 1:16.39
17 377 Røiseland, Eirik Knaben IL 4:48.50 1:18.00
18 364 Andersen, Kenneth Gjesdal IL 4:49.08 1:18.18
19 376 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 4:50.12 1:19.22
20 1968 Kjeldsen, Tom Erik Ingen klubb 4:57.16 1:26.26
21 371 Haualand, Per Idrett Grunnf S 5:01.34 1:30.44
22 383 Østerberg, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:06.54 1:36.04
23 2204 Fauskanger, Ingve Varhaug IL 5:12.15 1:41.25
24 2226 Gåsland, Almar Bjerkreim IL 5:28.53 1:58.03
25 370 Hamre, Johan Kristian Ingen klubb 5:30.03 1:59.13
26 2189 Nygaard, Fredrik Sola Vidareg.skule 5:42.33 2:11.43
27 373 Horve, Svein Joar Gand Vidergåend 5:50.55 2:20.05
28 1716 Mauland, Erik Ingen klubb 6:05.46 2:34.56
29 2007 Nordmark, Stein Kjetil Frøyland IL 6:32.02 3:01.12
30 2012 Østhus, Kristoffer Sola Vgs 6:38.50 3:08.00
31 2052 Frøisland, Nils Erik Sola Vgs 6:52.27 3:21.37
32 2321 Helland, Magnus Bjerkreim krist. ekstrems 7:37.37 4:06.47
33 2128 Staben, Jørgen Christian Ingen klubb 8:18.52 4:48.02

Menn 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 348 Hompland, Olav Andre Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 3:23.12  
2 352 Kallhovd, Ole Andre Otra IL 3:34.20 0:11.08
3 347 Hogstad, Thorstein Bryne Sandnes IL 3:34.34 0:11.22
4 351 Johnsen, Martin Hefre Skjalg IL 3:49.44 0:26.32
5 1962 Dahl, Sindre Usland Marnardal IL 4:02.15 0:39.03
6 1713 Johnsen, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 4:26.36 1:03.24
7 342 Ege, Thomas Helleland IL 4:27.50 1:04.38
8 346 Hogstad, Eirik Randaberg IL 4:31.51 1:08.39
9 361 Undheim, Atle IL Framsteg 4:35.12 1:12.00
10 363 Viga, Kåre Skretting Viga Elisabeth 4:38.02 1:14.50
11 2313 Homleid, Petter Krik 4:51.53 1:28.41
12 2037 Fosseide, Olav Betna IL 4:59.24 1:36.12
13 350 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Lyse BIL 5:01.41 1:38.29
14 340 Bue, Robert Marnardal IL 5:01.57 1:38.45
15 358 Oltedal, Aslak Fitjar Brusand IL 5:10.02 1:46.50
16 354 Midbrød, Morten Helleland IL 5:28.22 2:05.10
17 357 Myklebust, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 5:35.38 2:12.26
18 345 Hodnebrog, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 5:37.32 2:14.20
19 339 Bredal, Mikal Vedå Conocophillips 5:43.27 2:20.15
20 362 Vassbø, Frithjof Bj. Krist. Ekst 5:45.16 2:22.04
21 729 Kolnes, Nils Henrik Stavanger Rokl. 5:47.52 2:24.40
22 353 Linnerud, Snorre Ingen klubb 5:50.06 2:26.54
23 356 Myklebust, Bjørn Naustervi Ingen klubb 5:50.07 2:26.55
24 2300 Endrerud, Ole Erik ÅIL 5:59.04 2:35.52
25 2199 Svendal, Stian Team Svendal 6:13.07 2:49.55
26 343 Fotland, Anders Kåre K og Mur 6:18.59 2:55.47
27 2036 Storhaug, Lars Jøran Falkeid IL 6:40.20 3:17.08
28 355 Mossige, Henrik Ingen klubb 6:49.05 3:25.53

Kvinner 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 337 Pedersen, Anne Marie Ingen klubb 4:51.11  
2 336 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Havertco Bil 5:33.35 0:42.24
3 334 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Sandnes IL 5:54.24 1:03.13
4 333 Bringsdal, Aggi Ingen klubb 5:57.08 1:05.57
5 338 Westergaard , Helene Tine Meieriet S 7:51.44 3:00.33

Kvinner 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 327 Hestness, Ingrid Westvik Stavanger kommune BIL 4:54.49  
2 331 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 5:29.18 0:34.29
3 2292 Tveiten, Marie Hisøy o- klubb 5:30.10 0:35.21
4 326 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 5:50.27 0:55.38
5 329 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 6:13.09 1:18.20
6 1963 Kiledal, Aase Stat bil 6:21.40 1:26.51
7 330 Nygaard, Helena Statoil BIL 6:22.54 1:28.05
8 328 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Ingen klubb 6:30.03 1:35.14
9 1712 Økland, Bente Idrett. Bil Kr. 6:38.12 1:43.23
10 332 Tonstad, Inger Turid IL Vindbjart 6:50.41 1:55.52
11 2214 Høibø, Margrethe Flekkefjord skilag 7:58.41 3:03.52

Kvinner 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1990 Rasmussen, Trine-Beth Oddersjaa SSK 4:12.58  
2 1964 Aamodt, Ingrid IL Imås 4:25.20 0:12.22
3 319 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 4:26.44 0:13.46
4 301 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:39.40 0:26.42
5 299 Finnby, Turid Ravndal Conocophillips 5:00.49 0:47.51
6 305 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 5:01.01 0:48.03
7 298 Erland, Lisbeth Søgne Skiklubb 5:20.07 1:07.09
8 311 Kittelsen, Evelyn Knaben IL 5:21.10 1:08.12
9 303 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 5:23.45 1:10.47
10 296 Dagsland, Mette Lærerne-Stavang 5:41.53 1:28.55
11 321 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 5:44.40 1:31.42
12 302 Hanstad, Anne Mathilde Ingen klubb 5:46.51 1:33.53
13 313 Langfeldt, Tone Sem Total 5:47.35 1:34.37
14 304 Hauge, Marit Sandnes IL 5:52.52 1:39.54
15 2234 Thorvaldsen, Marit Oddersjaa SSK 5:56.19 1:43.21
16 300 Garpestad, Anne Reidun Conocophillips 6:01.39 1:48.41
16 1711 Owren, Torunn Haugan Sandnes IL 6:01.39 1:48.41
17 310 Keim, Karin Ingen klubb 6:01.52 1:48.54
18 314 Mæland, Anne Berit Sus Bil 6:04.42 1:51.44
19 309 Jortveit, Randir Søgne Skiklubb 6:09.35 1:56.37
20 1710 Krogh, Anne Eggen Ingen klubb 6:11.39 1:58.41
21 2003 Kimestad, Åse Lill Mandal Kommune 6:15.25 2:02.27
22 1709 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvås IL 6:17.01 2:04.03
23 312 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvås IL 6:17.17 2:04.19
24 294 Andersen, Janne Søgne Skiklubb 6:22.33 2:09.35
25 317 Reinhardt, Nina Gjærum Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:23.27 2:10.29
26 315 Næsheim, Birte Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:23.42 2:10.44
27 322 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 6:33.14 2:20.16
28 295 Bugge, Randi Gilde Vest Il 6:33.47 2:20.49
29 308 Johansen, May Britt H. Ingen klubb 6:48.00 2:35.02
30 307 Hope, Randi Hoff Weatherford Spo 6:51.04 2:38.06
31 320 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Sshf Bil 7:01.56 2:48.58
32 325 Aalgaard, Jofrid Gjesdal IL 7:07.38 2:54.40
33 1960 Hestmann, Jorunn IL Dyre Vaa 7:09.19 2:56.21
34 316 Olsen, Sidsel Elisabeth IL Holværingen 7:11.01 2:58.03
35 324 Øvestad, Irene Tveiterås Sus Bil 8:07.52 3:54.54
36 323 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 8:49.29 4:36.31

Kvinner 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 7 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 4:01.44  
2 263 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:08.03 0:06.19
3 265 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 4:14.07 0:12.23
4 267 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Nærbø IL 4:16.48 0:15.04
5 255 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 4:20.12 0:18.28
6 1702 Idland, Kristi Hetland Sandnes Småf.bi 4:25.10 0:23.26
7 262 Grundetjern, Mette Ssk Bil 4:29.49 0:28.05
8 2099 Gjerde, Torill Strandebarm 4:30.20 0:28.36
9 278 Obrestad, Liv Grete SR-Bank BIL 4:37.49 0:36.05
10 254 Bjerkreim, Tove Sus Bil 4:39.16 0:37.32
11 1703 Matre, Kristin Sus Bil 4:42.09 0:40.25
12 275 Nilsen, Leni Flekkerøy Ridek 4:47.53 0:46.09
13 266 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 4:49.23 0:47.39
14 291 Wirsching, Ingrid Csf Seil 4:52.10 0:50.26
15 268 Kalsås, Oddbjørg Sandnes kommune BIL 4:57.06 0:55.22
16 282 Reianes, Merete Tastaveden Skil 5:13.28 1:11.44
17 292 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 5:17.46 1:16.02
18 277 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:19.16 1:17.32
19 285 Røsland, Eli Gangså Søgne Skiklubb 5:19.33 1:17.49
20 252 Berg, Åse Sus Bil 5:21.02 1:19.18
21 279 Obrestad, Liv Sissel Hå kommune BIL 5:22.27 1:20.43
22 258 Fasseland, Anne Gunn IL Giv-Akt 5:25.43 1:23.59
23 1707 Sola, Kirsten Salto Idrettsm. 5:26.32 1:24.48
24 1708 Steinsland, Irene Werner Sshf Kr.sand 5:29.56 1:28.12
25 1704 Nordstrøm, Carina Ingen klubb 5:37.25 1:35.41
26 290 Todnem, Signe Øgård Manp. Busin. So 5:45.36 1:43.52
27 1700 Berglund, Turid Bråthen Il Høvdingen 5:54.47 1:53.03
28 251 Bakken, Berit Ingen klubb 5:56.39 1:54.55
29 259 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Statoil BIL 5:57.04 1:55.20
30 284 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 5:59.03 1:57.19
31 260 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 6:00.36 1:58.52
32 256 Dirdal, Bente Karin Hellvik Il 6:03.07 2:01.23
33 270 Larsen, Trine Seglem Statoil BIL 6:04.40 2:02.56
34 1701 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 6:06.10 2:04.26
35 264 Haukalid, Maria Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:07.15 2:05.31
36 273 Nedrebø, Åse L. Total 6:09.50 2:08.06
37 253 Bergsland, Helene Sandnes kommune BIL 6:15.05 2:13.21
38 2021 Aanensen, Berit Ingen klubb 6:15.26 2:13.42
39 274 Nilsen, Hilde Grete Blom Statoil BIL 6:22.16 2:20.32
40 288 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 6:36.26 2:34.42
41 271 Lithun, Lise Statoil BIL 6:39.34 2:37.50
42 2262 Nodeland, Unni Mandal svømmeklubb 6:44.07 2:42.23
43 287 Stangeland, Arnfrid Aarbakke BIL 6:44.44 2:43.00
44 2113 Brokke, Liv Gyro Valle IL 6:46.56 2:45.12
45 283 Repstad, Marit Midtlid Søgne Skiklubb 6:53.26 2:51.42
46 261 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Sus Bil 7:04.11 3:02.27
47 281 Qvale, Hanne Keth SR-Bank BIL 7:18.58 3:17.14
48 269 Larsen, Berit Søgne Skiklubb 7:21.38 3:19.54
49 272 Mauland, Sissel Ingen klubb 7:26.44 3:25.00
50 276 Nordstrand, Elisabeth Sandnes kommune BIL 7:29.30 3:27.46
51 286 Skeie, Tone Madland Sus Bil 7:48.16 3:46.32
52 293 Åtland, Grethe Ruud Søgne Skiklubb 7:59.28 3:57.44
53 1024 Døsvik, Heidy Ingen klubb 8:16.28 4:14.44
54 1932 Hortemo, Klara Helene Ingen klubb 8:26.57 4:25.13
55 1933 Rennestraum, Vigdis Ingen klubb 8:26.58 4:25.14
56 250 Andersen, Unni V. Søgne Skiklubb 8:48.01 4:46.17

Kvinner 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1699 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:37.04  
2 223 Karlsen, Johanne Ingen klubb 4:05.09 0:28.05
3 213 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:19.07 0:42.03
4 1697 Thorsland, Lillian Austrud Åseral IL 4:27.13 0:50.09
5 249 Ågedal, Olga Ingen klubb 4:28.39 0:51.35
6 2169 Førland, Anne Marit Torridal Il 4:29.20 0:52.16
7 239 Sællmann, Siv Kristin Ingen klubb 4:37.21 1:00.17
8 891 Hjelmeland, Hege Conocophillips 4:39.04 1:02.00
9 2033 Kleggetveit, Ingunn Eiken IL 4:39.13 1:02.09
10 235 Skaiå, Ingunn Søgne Skiklubb 4:46.28 1:09.24
11 215 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 5:00.04 1:23.00
12 233 Ravndal, Evy Aase Gjesdal IL 5:05.09 1:28.05
13 202 Berntsen, Mona D. Ingen klubb 5:07.47 1:30.43
14 241 Søvik, Anita Umoe Mandal Bil 5:08.52 1:31.48
15 2080 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 5:11.58 1:34.54
16 2060 Olsen, Ingunn H. Valle IL 5:12.37 1:35.33
17 207 Døhl, Gro Conocophillips 5:12.48 1:35.44
18 2023 Rosseland, Siren Åseral IL 5:15.42 1:38.38
19 217 Hoff, Anne Skretting Gjesdal IL 5:17.47 1:40.43
20 2079 Drivenes, Berit Sønnøve Ingen klubb 5:18.36 1:41.32
21 1693 Herstøl, Sindy IL Giv-Akt 5:19.29 1:42.25
22 2258 Seyffarth, Marta Erika Aanonsen Mandal svømmeklubb 5:26.22 1:49.18
23 248 Ørke, Elisabeth Christie Sus Bil 5:27.32 1:50.28
24 2259 Helle, Trine Ingen klubb 5:27.33 1:50.29
25 203 Bore, Janne SR-Bank BIL 5:27.42 1:50.38
26 240 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:30.07 1:53.03
27 229 Lundal, Gry Berit SR-Bank BIL 5:31.49 1:54.45
28 242 Thomsen, Sissel Østbø Dirdal IL 5:40.01 2:02.57
29 237 Støkken, Eva Johanne Statoil BIL 5:46.39 2:09.35
30 245 Vassbø, Unni Gjesdal IL 5:46.46 2:09.42
31 1694 Husa, Kari Jakobsen Sus Bil 5:47.05 2:10.01
32 2035 Røed, Gudrunn Rysstad Sandnes kommune BIL 5:51.01 2:13.57
33 246 Viga, Elisebet Ingeniørservice P og B 5:56.27 2:19.23
34 218 Holte, Ida Mandal Kommune 6:04.49 2:27.45
35 216 Hillier, Rønnaug Conocophillips 6:05.25 2:28.21
36 2218 Røyland, Reidun B. Ingen klubb 6:06.05 2:29.01
37 227 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 6:06.16 2:29.12
38 221 Jensen, Marianne Vetco Aibel 6:07.47 2:30.43
39 2170 Jacobsen, Elise Oddersjaa SSK 6:07.51 2:30.47
40 2050 Rysstad, Tone Å. Valle IL 6:09.22 2:32.18
41 214 Hamre, Kristina M. Sekkenes Ingen klubb 6:11.44 2:34.40
42 1948 Homme, Unni Helgesen Iveland IL 6:12.25 2:35.21
43 211 Gudmestad, Jorunn Chc Hs Bil 6:16.40 2:39.36
44 1695 Kommedal, Malene Fabricom Bil 6:22.53 2:45.49
45 220 Idland, Gunnbjørg Bakken Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:26.38 2:49.34
46 208 Ellingsen, Kari Mette Sus Bil 6:35.41 2:58.37
47 206 Downham, Bodil Baker OIL Tools 6:39.19 3:02.15
48 234 Seilskjær, Annette Søgne Skiklubb 6:53.25 3:16.21
49 2316 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Rygene IL 6:54.11 3:17.07
50 2314 Rødsjø, Berit Lia 6:54.13 3:17.09
51 209 Eskevik, Berit Procon Bil 6:55.00 3:17.56
52 210 Falnes, Sigrid Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:01.51 3:24.47
53 2095 Viste, Anne Brit Ingen klubb 7:10.31 3:33.27
54 243 Tysland, Liv Irene Ingen klubb 7:10.41 3:33.37
55 231 Nilsen, Marit Karin Aktiv 7:19.07 3:42.03
56 230 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 7:21.00 3:43.56
57 244 Undheim, Evy T. Stangeland BIL 7:26.50 3:49.46
58 1698 Torjusen, Inger Klepp Sparebank 7:31.59 3:54.55
59 212 Hagelin, Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:33.35 3:56.31
60 205 Davidsen, Lisbeth Sus Bil 7:41.32 4:04.28
61 232 Nordal, Olaug Ingen klubb 7:48.46 4:11.42
62 219 Haarr, Aud Opstad Time Kommune 7:52.06 4:15.02
63 247 Øgaard, Oddveig Time Kommune 7:57.30 4:20.26
64 222 Jonsson, Else Marie SR-Bank BIL 8:07.04 4:30.00

Kvinner 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 199 Ågedal, Eli Grindheim IL 4:05.31  
2 161 Bråten, Arnhild U. Vegårshei IL 4:24.20 0:18.49
3 1967 Haugland, Bjørg Kari Ingen klubb 4:30.27 0:24.56
4 194 Skarsholt, Line Torset Statoil BIL 4:31.35 0:26.04
5 1690 Wulff, Siren Breidalen Ingen klubb 4:33.16 0:27.45
6 178 Helgø, Christine Sagen Ingen klubb 4:45.54 0:40.23
7 1647 Skogby, Anne Vegårshei IL 4:49.57 0:44.26
8 179 Hermansen, Torill Statoil BIL 4:51.08 0:45.37
9 167 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:52.26 0:46.55
10 195 Stulien, Inger Lise Lund Åseral IL 5:09.56 1:04.25
11 1686 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kvernaland Ski 5:10.00 1:04.29
12 193 Rosnes, Elin Loktu Statoil BIL 5:13.33 1:08.02
13 184 Løyning, Lillian Ingen klubb 5:16.37 1:11.06
14 2078 Birkeland, Grethe Hægebostad IL 5:17.36 1:12.05
15 192 Reinertsen, Annika Baker Hughes 5:21.50 1:16.19
16 171 Fuglesten, Anne Total 5:37.14 1:31.43
17 190 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik Il 5:38.29 1:32.58
18 177 Heggheim, Ellen Tjensvoll Fk 5:38.30 1:32.59
19 188 Nesbø, Siri Conocophillips 5:43.32 1:38.01
20 181 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Hjelmeland IL 5:50.25 1:44.54
21 1981 Lindland, Inger Elin S. Tonstad IL 5:53.13 1:47.42
22 187 Mygland, Astrid Ingen klubb 6:01.21 1:55.50
23 2018 Teigland, Marta Ingen klubb 6:01.24 1:55.53
24 176 Handegaard, Wenche Tastaveden Skil 6:10.52 2:05.21
25 189 Nygård, Ingeborg Statoil BIL 6:14.00 2:08.29
26 1688 Langva, Inger Anne Sola Friidrett 6:15.07 2:09.36
27 173 Halgunset, Kristin Sandvik Erfjord IL 6:16.19 2:10.48
28 163 Bøe, Lene Burgaard Ingen klubb 6:28.25 2:22.54
29 2045 Vatne, Rita Eva Ingen klubb 6:31.18 2:25.47
30 183 Lunde, Elin Østbø Baker OIL Tools 6:36.07 2:30.36
31 166 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:38.23 2:32.52
32 198 Østrem, Gunn Tove Hundvåg Fotball 6:38.25 2:32.54
33 164 Christiansen, Evelyn Heldal Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:55.14 2:49.43
34 1687 Hoveland, Heidi Stølen Ingen klubb 7:05.40 3:00.09
35 180 Larsson, Gro Sirdal skilag 7:06.19 3:00.48
36 168 Engehagen, Gunnbjørg Ingen klubb 7:10.49 3:05.18
37 158 Berentsen, Helen Hellvik Il 7:13.38 3:08.07
38 1997 Syvertsen, Tone R. Ingen klubb 7:30.13 3:24.42
39 172 Gjertsen, Ingunn Line Ingen klubb 7:39.26 3:33.55
40 1685 Bolstad, Gro-Iren Sandnes Sparebank BIL 8:08.18 4:02.47
41 197 Vigebo, Siri Ingen klubb 8:13.35 4:08.04
42 182 Leendertse, Guri Ingen klubb 8:21.59 4:16.28
43 185 Manneråk, Sølvi Tonstad IL 8:43.52 4:38.21
- 1996 Ramstad, Elisabeth Gulow. Ingen klubb BRUTT

Kvinner 31-35 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 140 Maudal, Guro Dirdal IL 3:51.17  
2 142 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 3:53.33 0:02.16
3 2183 Johansen, Kristin Stavanger Kajakklubb 4:28.20 0:37.03
4 134 Langeland, Anne Gro Øvrebø IL 4:32.55 0:41.38
5 133 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland T. Stangeland BIL 4:35.21 0:44.04
6 123 Hagland, Tove Sæther GTI 4:35.31 0:44.14
7 116 Bredesen, Beate Ingen klubb 4:35.42 0:44.25
8 1683 Lislevand, Gunhild Båtnes Søgne Kommune 4:36.26 0:45.09
9 136 Leirvik, Tone-Karin Statoil BIL 4:38.04 0:46.47
10 122 Hadland, Jorunn Egersund ok 4:47.06 0:55.49
11 121 Gjerde, Guri Ingen klubb 5:01.29 1:10.12
12 137 Lervik, Gjertrud Ingen klubb 5:06.47 1:15.30
13 113 Andreassen, Aina Gjesdal IL 5:09.56 1:18.39
14 152 Tonstad , Jorunn Tonstad IL 5:13.01 1:21.44
15 153 Trydal, Anette Bykle IL 5:18.11 1:26.54
16 127 Hov, Anne Grete Gjesdal IL 5:24.11 1:32.54
17 115 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Flekkefjord kajakklubb 5:26.16 1:34.59
18 2144 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 5:27.13 1:35.56
19 118 Fløystøl, Inger Ge Healthcare 5:28.02 1:36.45
20 114 Austerå, Unni Håland Kverneland Ski 5:39.37 1:48.20
21 130 Jomås, Signe Sirdal skilag 5:39.42 1:48.25
22 157 Aasheim, Vibeke Kråbøl Ingen klubb 5:44.34 1:53.17
23 112 Andersen, Hege Klepp kom Bil 5:46.34 1:55.17
24 143 Myhre, Anette Fløy IL 5:48.32 1:57.15
25 148 Skjoldal, Sille Houge-Thiis Forsvaret 5:55.49 2:04.32
26 1992 Konsmo, Aud-Gunn Knaben IL 5:56.11 2:04.54
27 146 Olsen, Johanna H. Ge Healthcare 6:01.05 2:09.48
28 2108 Alhaug, Benedikte Fjeldstad Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:02.22 2:11.05
29 1977 Sunde, Gunn Karin Ingen klubb 6:03.35 2:12.18
30 154 Vigmostad, Lena Ramnes Ingen klubb 6:04.03 2:12.46
31 117 Bruflodt, Kristin Kalheim Ingen klubb 6:05.32 2:14.15
32 135 Lanne, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:06.01 2:14.44
33 126 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech Comput 6:09.42 2:18.25
34 144 Olsen, Barbro Ingen klubb 6:14.25 2:23.08
35 151 Tjessem, Liv Sus Bil 6:18.24 2:27.07
36 132 Kalheim, Ingvild Riskjell Klepp BIL 6:19.16 2:27.59
37 150 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:20.50 2:29.33
38 2048 Dubland, Mari Ingen klubb 6:28.49 2:37.32
39 129 Håkull, Janne Iren Ingen klubb 6:31.43 2:40.26
40 145 Olsen, Hilde Kathrine Ingen klubb 6:33.25 2:42.08
41 120 Førland, Monica Zwerg Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:33.41 2:42.24
42 128 Høgemark, Liv Sandnes kommune BIL 6:35.36 2:44.19
43 131 Justnes, Ramnæs Else Ingen klubb 6:37.49 2:46.32
44 2192 Skretting, Siv Ingen klubb 6:47.19 2:56.02
45 149 Soltvedt, Anita Solsvik Fysioterapi 6:52.38 3:01.21
46 379 Vikeså, Vibeke Ingen klubb 7:05.51 3:14.34
47 147 Sandal, Karianne Ingen klubb 7:06.58 3:15.41
48 1681 Forus, Siri Møllehagen Bil 7:11.03 3:19.46
49 519 Jensen, Linda Ingen klubb 7:11.08 3:19.51
50 125 Larsen, Kirsti Ingen klubb 7:20.16 3:28.59
51 156 Åreskjold, Gudrun Marie Ingen klubb 7:20.50 3:29.33
52 141 Michaelsen, Kari Mygland Ingen klubb 7:21.04 3:29.47
53 2089 Hagen, Heidi Lien Ingen klubb 8:39.51 4:48.34
- 2276 Tafjord, Jorid Sirdal skilag BRUTT
- 119 Fossen, Torunn Sirdal skilag BRUTT

Kvinner 26-30 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2069 Svegården, Ingunn Statoil BIL 4:12.04  
2 107 Tonstad, Ingjerd IL Vindbjart 4:19.48 0:07.44
3 1680 Vikingstad, Anne Kari Gular 4:24.57 0:12.53
4 106 Todnem, Marie Il Gneist 4:31.48 0:19.44
5 96 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 4:33.21 0:21.17
6 99 Haugland, Stina Kroken Il 4:49.04 0:37.00
7 100 Havstad, Margrete Ingen klubb 5:16.28 1:04.24
8 104 Smith, Yvonne Seland Optikk B 5:17.31 1:05.27
9 108 Trydal, May Britt Bykle IL 5:17.48 1:05.44
10 1677 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Søgne Skiklubb 5:22.23 1:10.19
11 2124 Klungeland, May Otra IL 5:30.45 1:18.41
12 1679 Vik, Maren Knutsen Ingen klubb 5:54.38 1:42.34
13 103 Jess, Ellinor Aasbø Motland Power G 5:55.55 1:43.51
14 101 Hegre, Grete Sirdal skilag 6:06.12 1:54.08
15 98 Gangås, Gunnveig Ingen klubb 6:15.23 2:03.19
16 105 Monsen, Kjersti Ingen klubb 6:58.40 2:46.36
17 111 With, Katrine Svithun Assuran 7:05.16 2:53.12
18 1678 Jørgensen, Maria F. Stil Uis 8:10.14 3:58.10
19 110 Våga, Astrid Sus Bil 8:26.07 4:14.03
- 102 Jensen, Anita Amdal Il BRUTT

Kvinner 21-25 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2308 Veslestaul, Marie Høydalsmo IL 4:15.13  
2 88 Oppedal, Magnhild Hauge Sandnes IL 4:29.03 0:13.50
3 92 Skadsem, Maren T. Stangeland BIL 5:00.24 0:45.11
4 2217 Wathne, Mette Ingen klubb 5:25.14 1:10.01
5 2307 Flatland, Ingrid Ingen klubb 5:45.00 1:29.47
6 1676 Skaar, Ine Cecilie IL Giv-Akt 5:57.02 1:41.49
7 93 Stangeland, Hilde Ingen klubb 6:04.54 1:49.41
8 89 Heskestad, Astrid Ingen klubb 6:10.11 1:54.58
9 1675 Skaar, Eli Åse IL Giv-Akt 6:21.48 2:06.35
10 1670 Einarsmo, Åse Merete Holum IL 6:30.06 2:14.53
11 1673 Jacobsen, Ragnete Søgne Skiklubb 6:33.44 2:18.31
12 2270 Olsen, Merethe Ingen klubb 6:46.44 2:31.31
13 87 Egeland, Linn Jannicke T. Stangeland BIL 7:02.33 2:47.20
14 1944 Aniksdal, Vibeke Ingen klubb 7:11.14 2:56.01
15 1974 Jåsund, Cecilie Ingen klubb 8:08.06 3:52.53
16 94 Werness, Nina SR-Bank BIL 8:32.46 4:17.33
- 1674 Moen, Annette Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 91 Mykkanen, Kristin Acergy Norway BRUTT

Kvinner 19-20 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2151 Urstad, Aina Kalsaas Gjesdal IL 5:13.31  
2 81 Kvinen, Camilla Helleland IL 6:13.54 1:00.23
3 84 Aalgaard, Turid Gjesdal IL 6:23.14 1:09.43
4 85 Årstøl, Trine Ingen klubb 6:30.46 1:17.15
5 80 Gulbrandsen, Therese Haugen Gård 7:02.21 1:48.50
6 83 Serigstad, Linn Ingen klubb 7:26.08 2:12.37
7 6 Nevland, Eliane Figgjo IL 7:26.09 2:12.38
8 82 Minde, Marianne Ingen klubb 7:26.10 2:12.39
- 78 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT

Kvinner 17-18 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 76 Lohne, Trudi Søgne Skiklubb 5:22.33  
2 2173 Engebø, Kristine Nærbø kr. ungd.kl. 5:55.04 0:32.31
3 77 Svensson, Karine Ingen klubb 6:33.46 1:11.13

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 49 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:51.45  
2 2126 Urdal, Odd Inge Iveland IL 2:54.54 0:03.09
3 2070 Eggen, Øystein Posten Norge AS 2:55.15 0:03.30
4 1657 Hoås, Jon Arne Helleland IL 2:55.39 0:03.54
5 50 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 2:55.54 0:04.09
6 30 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:56.11 0:04.26
7 2135 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:56.15 0:04.30
8 2061 Eritsland, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 2:57.36 0:05.51
9 10 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 2:59.05 0:07.20
10 1652 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes IL 2:59.21 0:07.36
11 1989 Sivertsen, Jan Henrik HSG/Rygene 3:02.54 0:11.09
12 41 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 3:03.41 0:11.56
13 55 Stokke, Erlend Rosseland Åseral IL 3:04.29 0:12.44
14 2295 Myhre, Magne Vegårshei IL 3:04.38 0:12.53
15 2005 Skorstøl, Anders Gjerstad IL 3:09.03 0:17.18
16 29 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stvgr Triathlon 3:09.10 0:17.25
17 2157 Isaksen, Magne Froland IL 3:09.30 0:17.45
18 617 Støve, Roy Ove Gjesdal IL 3:09.38 0:17.53
19 2257 Birkenes, Anders Vinbjart IL 3:09.47 0:18.02
20 62 Thorsen, Bjarte Ftk 3:10.02 0:18.17
21 1656 Haugstad, Erlend Oddersjaa SSK 3:11.10 0:19.25
21 73 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Siemens Bil 3:11.10 0:19.25
22 613 Stensvold, Johnny Lsk Bil 3:11.12 0:19.27
23 61 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 3:11.13 0:19.28
24 1663 Omdal, Vegard IL Vindbjart 3:11.30 0:19.45
25 2286 Sivertsen, Terje Rygene IL 3:11.34 0:19.49
26 2004 Pettersen, Øystein Gjerstad IL 3:11.45 0:20.00
27 16 Eie, Roar Knaben IL 3:11.59 0:20.14
28 2152 Bjørsvik, Kristian Gjesdal IL 3:12.32 0:20.47
29 1668 Teichman, Axel Erlend Rygene Il/ Hsg 3:12.57 0:21.12
30 1984 Falck, Ole Christian Rygene IL 3:13.01 0:21.16
31 2179 Flornes, Svein Hafrsfjord sykkelkl. 3:13.06 0:21.21
32 18 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 3:13.27 0:21.42
33 71 Aabø, Arild Valle IL 3:13.40 0:21.55
34 2006 Dalane, Trond Harald Gjerstad IL 3:13.56 0:22.11
35 25 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 3:15.01 0:23.16
36 11 Berg, Erlend Vennesla Kommun 3:15.05 0:23.20
37 2272 Berg, Håkon Torridal Il 3:15.40 0:23.55
38 74 Aarsland, William Helleland IL 3:16.31 0:24.46
39 75 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 3:17.04 0:25.19
40 14 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:17.23 0:25.38
41 543 Heggheim, Ole Kristian KIF 3:18.02 0:26.17
42 1935 Steinsland, Kjell Olav IL Vindbjart 3:18.18 0:26.33
42 28 Holbæk, Svein Harald Livredd IL 3:18.18 0:26.33
43 1661 Myhrmoen, Ole Il Høvdingen 3:18.33 0:26.48
44 1655 Hagen, Leif Erik IL Vindbjart 3:18.42 0:26.57
45 47 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:20.00 0:28.15
46 2155 Sagland, Sverre Gjesdal IL 3:20.36 0:28.51
47 38 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 3:21.35 0:29.50
48 2182 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:22.06 0:30.21
49 2264 Sløgedal, Ola Marnardal IL 3:22.24 0:30.39
50 1664 Reiersen, Bjørge Nøsted Kjetting 3:22.26 0:30.41
51 2134 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:22.28 0:30.43
52 39 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:23.11 0:31.26
53 24 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:23.53 0:32.08
54 56 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:24.08 0:32.23
55 1667 Skogby, Geir Vegårshei IL 3:24.11 0:32.26
56 1658 Jacobsen, Preben Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.13 0:33.28
57 2136 Klungtveit, Steinar Sandnes IL 3:25.41 0:33.56
58 45 Pettersen, Ove Fløy 3:25.50 0:34.05
59 2211 Tunheim, Karl Unheim IL 3:26.08 0:34.23
60 1800 Segberg, Torgeir Natoil 3:26.10 0:34.25
61 2150 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:26.30 0:34.45
62 1649 Bergmann, Nic. Konnerud Il 3:26.35 0:34.50
63 2260 Seyffarth, Torstein Mandal svømmeklubb 3:26.55 0:35.10
64 37 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 3:27.02 0:35.17
65 1834 Salvesen, Frank Kristiansand po 3:28.08 0:36.23
66 1660 Larsen, Yngvar Politiet 3:28.11 0:36.26
67 1654 Foss, Asle Kvås IL 3:29.36 0:37.51
68 1033 Espeland, Helmer Park Og Idrett 3:29.54 0:38.09
69 23 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 3:30.22 0:38.37
70 21 Findreng, Jon Håkon Birkenes Il/svg 3:30.25 0:38.40
71 1651 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Fædrelandsvenne 3:30.31 0:38.46
72 1662 Nilsen, Bjarne Vad Tfik 3:31.23 0:39.38
73 33 Klev, Svein Kjettingen Bil 3:31.28 0:39.43
74 40 Nevland, Jan Birger Dnb NOR 3:32.54 0:41.09
75 1823 Horgen, Sveinung Lillesand Fys. 3:33.25 0:41.40
76 2054 Brøvig, Sondre Torridal Il 3:34.00 0:42.15
77 2038 Tornensis, Anders Gjesdal IL 3:34.13 0:42.28
78 15 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.52 0:43.07
79 27 Holbæk, Andre Livredd IL 3:35.04 0:43.19
80 65 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 3:36.38 0:44.53
81 1648 Arneson, Sjur Eni Norge 3:36.53 0:45.08
82 819 Vaule, Dag Loyd Bjerkreim IL 3:38.11 0:46.26
83 623 Tollefsen, Tore Aker Kværner Eg 3:38.18 0:46.33
84 2044 Wigemyr, Svein Oddersjaa SSK 3:39.03 0:47.18
85 556 Jølstad, Dag Sverre Ingen klubb 3:39.20 0:47.35
86 19 Espeland, Oscar Ingen klubb 3:39.32 0:47.47
87 1757 Lindtner, Geir Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:40.12 0:48.27
88 1956 Hoelgaard, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:40.38 0:48.53
89 1525 Zakariassen, Jan Åge Ingen klubb 3:40.46 0:49.01
90 2302 Kristiansen, Vidar Livredd 3:43.13 0:51.28
91 42 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:43.58 0:52.13
92 745 Megrund, Jonny Øyvind Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 3:44.01 0:52.16
93 1093 Mæland, Jostein Dnb NOR 3:44.32 0:52.47
94 896 Homme, Ole Georg Kristiansand Br 3:44.34 0:52.49
95 1650 Dalene, Vetle Rygene IL 3:45.18 0:53.33
96 67 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:45.56 0:54.11
97 1931 Vegge, Edgar Kvås IL 3:46.02 0:54.17
98 63 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:46.30 0:54.45
99 2231 Moen, Per Ivar Ingen klubb 3:46.37 0:54.52
100 34 Klungtvedt, Stig Tidemanns Tobak 3:48.37 0:56.52
101 2053 Føreland, Morten Torridal Il 3:51.56 1:00.11
102 13 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 3:53.22 1:01.37
103 2154 Wold, Tom Ove Gjesdal IL 3:53.44 1:01.59
104 1665 Risholt, Mats Rygene IL 3:55.35 1:03.50
105 580 Martinsen, Tore Ingen klubb 3:57.22 1:05.37
106 48 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Ivar bil 4:00.02 1:08.17
107 26 Helland, Tollak Gjesdal IL 4:00.24 1:08.39
108 2032 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 4:01.32 1:09.47
109 64 Tonstad , Arild Martin IL Vindbjart 4:01.41 1:09.56
110 2056 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL 4:05.25 1:13.40
111 72 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:09.50 1:18.05
112 53 Stakvik, Svein Egil Moi IL 4:11.14 1:19.29
113 1659 Kimestad, Bård Torridal Il 4:12.15 1:20.30
114 1669 Aas, Yngvar Kr.Sand Politi 4:13.08 1:21.23
115 17 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 4:16.24 1:24.39
116 2057 Walther, Espen Mandal Kommune 4:17.54 1:26.09
117 1840 Dale, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:18.47 1:27.02
118 52 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 4:21.00 1:29.15
119 2253 Lidi, Preben Christiansand Seilforening 4:21.11 1:29.26
120 51 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 4:21.15 1:29.30
121 2133 Movold, Geir Harald Sandnes IL 4:21.49 1:30.04
122 2081 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 4:23.16 1:31.31
123 2223 Tengesdal, Even Skarphedin 4:23.54 1:32.09
124 20 Figved, Rune Tema Norge 4:29.37 1:37.52
125 12 Berntsen, Magnus Handelhøisk. Bi 4:30.24 1:38.39
126 1653 Elefsen, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:30.38 1:38.53
127 2249 Åsan, Sindre Torridal Il 4:30.48 1:39.03
128 44 Ovedal, Geir Åsbjørn Tonstad IL 4:31.19 1:39.34
129 1952 Svarstad, Rolf Erik Ingen klubb 4:31.40 1:39.55
130 427 Augustsson, Johan Henrik Ingen klubb 4:40.33 1:48.48
131 2145 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 4:42.25 1:50.40
132 35 Lohne, Arild Falconbridge BIL 4:46.25 1:54.40
133 2132 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes Sykehus 4:47.27 1:55.42
134 1979 Svendsen, Dag Tore GH Helker 4:49.55 1:58.10
135 59 Sæther, Torbjørn Karstensen Mesta As 5:04.36 2:12.51
136 43 Norheim, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:07.14 2:15.29
137 58 Sæland, Jan Petter Kiellan Stav Taekwondo 5:12.21 2:20.36
138 2086 Tveiten, Åge Eiken IL 5:15.52 2:24.07
139 70 Waage, Harald Chc Hs Bil 5:22.45 2:31.00
140 2271 Olsen, Jostein Hægebostad IL 5:43.37 2:51.52
141 2137 Vik, Frode Lura Il 5:52.07 3:00.22
142 2042 Holbek, Nils Olaf Mandal Politi 5:52.10 3:00.25
143 600 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Knaben IL 6:09.01 3:17.16
144 2153 Oftedal, Roy Gjesdal IL 6:16.17 3:24.32
145 31 Iversen, Ivar Magnus Team Gaus 6:17.45 3:26.00
146 1112 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 6:38.27 3:46.42
- 2103 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK BRUTT

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2 Frikstad, Tove Andersen Oddersjaa SSK 3:21.07  
2 1646 Pedersen, Solveig Oddersjaa SSK 3:29.58 0:08.51
3 2064 Bjorå, Ingunn Hovden SK 3:32.45 0:11.38
4 4 Lomeland, Helen Gjesdal IL 3:35.54 0:14.47
5 226 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:35.56 0:14.49
6 191 Ravndal, Inger Gjesdal IL 3:40.13 0:19.06
7 90 Kalsaas, Torill SR-Bank BIL 3:41.01 0:19.54
8 138 Lia, Ingvill Bergset Ingen klubb 3:42.19 0:21.12
9 5 Mjølne, Toril Gjesdal IL 3:43.23 0:22.16
10 3 Liby, Jekke Gjerstad IL 3:44.05 0:22.58
11 1 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie Aktiv 3:44.27 0:23.20
12 8 Sundvor, Tone Bjerkreim IL 3:51.08 0:30.01
13 2156 Oftedal, Ane Gjesdal IL 3:54.50 0:33.43
14 1644 Homme, Tonje Hsg Vindbjart 4:07.07 0:46.00
15 1645 Lindtveit, Anne Liv Hsg Bykle 4:50.50 1:29.43
16 224 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Opticonsult As 6:19.09 2:58.02

Menn 51-55 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2096 Seim, Kjell Ove Røldal IL 2:56.03  
2 1880 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 3:09.24 0:13.21
3 2011 Aanensen, Bjørn MHI 3:15.29 0:19.26
4 1208 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:16.56 0:20.53
5 1236 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:18.43 0:22.40
6 1245 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:19.38 0:23.35
7 1295 Sleire, Bjarte Gilde Vest BA 3:22.50 0:26.47
8 1291 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:24.27 0:28.24
9 1289 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:24.29 0:28.26
10 1882 Aamodt, Helge IL Imås 3:24.44 0:28.41
11 1875 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 3:25.32 0:29.29
12 1254 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 3:26.37 0:30.34
13 1280 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 3:34.15 0:38.12
14 1237 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:36.01 0:39.58
15 1239 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 3:39.29 0:43.26
16 1869 Engelsen, Wilhelm Stord IL 3:39.54 0:43.51
17 1173 Alsnes, Otto Chc Hs Bil 3:40.16 0:44.13
18 1269 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:40.43 0:44.40
19 2067 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm 3:41.52 0:45.49
20 1243 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:42.37 0:46.34
21 1203 Fjermeros, Halvor Egen Bedrift 3:43.15 0:47.12
22 2319 Bjørknes, Arild MIL 3:43.47 0:47.44
23 1259 Mong, Egil Helleland IL 3:46.17 0:50.14
24 1195 Espedal, Arne Kristian Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:46.45 0:50.42
25 1278 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:47.16 0:51.13
26 1258 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL 3:47.57 0:51.54
27 2280 Gjeruldsen, Einar Arendal sykkelkl. 3:48.31 0:52.28
28 1216 Hauge, Erik Olai Sandnes IL 3:49.19 0:53.16
29 1194 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart IL 3:49.38 0:53.35
30 1200 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:53.50 0:57.47
31 1186 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 3:55.40 0:59.37
32 1188 Dannevig, Knut Lillesand IL 3:55.52 0:59.49
33 1265 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:56.08 1:00.05
34 1299 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:56.25 1:00.22
35 1292 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:56.28 1:00.25
36 1193 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 3:56.35 1:00.32
37 1296 Spence, Petter U Bil 3:57.40 1:01.37
38 1229 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 3:57.44 1:01.41
39 1277 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:59.21 1:03.18
40 1297 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:59.29 1:03.26
41 1298 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL 4:00.12 1:04.09
42 1282 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 4:00.45 1:04.42
43 1283 Robstad, Torstein Pwc 4:01.15 1:05.12
44 1191 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 4:01.25 1:05.22
45 1199 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:04.11 1:08.08
46 1240 Knutsen, Jostein Knaben IL 4:05.52 1:09.49
47 1209 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:07.57 1:11.54
48 1311 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:10.35 1:14.32
49 1300 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 4:11.10 1:15.07
50 1288 Rye-Larsen, Morten Statoil BIL 4:11.31 1:15.28
51 1190 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 4:11.49 1:15.46
52 1230 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 4:12.45 1:16.42
53 1318 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 4:13.28 1:17.25
54 1260 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 4:13.58 1:17.55
54 1261 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:13.58 1:17.55
55 1323 Ystenes, Jon Arne Imac Norge 4:14.04 1:18.01
56 1305 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:14.28 1:18.25
57 1287 Ryan, Håvard Ingen klubb 4:15.01 1:18.58
58 1319 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 4:15.36 1:19.33
59 1301 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:15.38 1:19.35
60 2279 Klungeland, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:20.10 1:24.07
61 1247 Lenning, Ole Bernt Raft 4:20.17 1:24.14
62 1274 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Glava As 4:21.27 1:25.24
63 1328 Åsbø, Jens Statoil BIL 4:22.17 1:26.14
64 2119 Aasgaard, Per Maritim Bil 4:22.37 1:26.34
65 1286 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 4:24.40 1:28.37
66 1313 Torgersen, Erik Aker Kværner Eg 4:25.34 1:29.31
67 1309 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 4:25.55 1:29.52
68 1225 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 4:26.40 1:30.37
69 1275 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:27.09 1:31.06
70 1312 Todnem, Peder Exxon Mobil 4:27.28 1:31.25
71 1881 Øksendal, Jan Ove Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 4:27.37 1:31.34
72 2318 Bue, Kristen MIL 4:28.52 1:32.49
73 1314 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen Okl 4:29.02 1:32.59
74 1321 Væting, Øystein Birkenes IL 4:29.16 1:33.13
75 1204 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus 4:29.29 1:33.26
76 1322 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:31.30 1:35.27
77 1228 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:31.43 1:35.40
78 1273 Omdal, Oddvar IL Vindbjart 4:32.16 1:36.13
79 1268 Nylund, Atle Aktiv 4:33.16 1:37.13
80 2245 Ås, Yngvar Color Line 4:33.20 1:37.17
81 1326 Aarflot, Hans Olav Randaberg IL 4:33.46 1:37.43
82 1212 Greiner, Brynjulf Israel Sola Vgs 4:35.07 1:39.04
83 1248 Lie, Anstein Øvrebø IL 4:37.58 1:41.55
84 1870 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:39.22 1:43.19
85 1234 Jortveit, Torgeir Søgne Skiklubb 4:39.27 1:43.24
86 1233 Johnsen, Paul Otto Søgne Skiklubb 4:39.56 1:43.53
87 2017 Ersland, Kolbjørn Stavanger Kajakkl. 4:41.03 1:45.00
88 1197 Espedal, Tor Geir Ganddal IL 4:42.21 1:46.18
89 1874 Ostermann, Steinar Il Sørfjell 4:42.54 1:46.51
90 1993 Hansen, Bjørn Egil Lillesand IL 4:44.12 1:48.09
91 1250 Lima, Sigurd Statoil BIL 4:45.09 1:49.06
92 1241 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:46.28 1:50.25
93 1304 Sundal, Jon Sus Bil 4:46.41 1:50.38
94 1206 Furenes, Geir Inge Kraft Foods 4:47.40 1:51.37
95 1950 Dalene, Bjarne Posten Bil 4:53.03 1:57.00
96 1306 Svihus, Helge Henning olsen b 4:53.28 1:57.25
97 1256 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:53.52 1:57.49
98 1213 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:53.56 1:57.53
99 1878 Torall, Finn Erik Poro Jure Il 4:54.48 1:58.45
100 1184 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:55.57 1:59.54
101 1325 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 4:57.23 2:01.20
102 1284 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 4:57.39 2:01.36
103 2051 Syvertsen, Arild Richard Rambøl Bil 4:58.28 2:02.25
104 2160 Larsen, Geir Scana Steel 5:01.10 2:05.07
105 1872 Johansen, Arnfinn Statoil BIL 5:03.51 2:07.48
106 1307 Sæbø, Jørgen Marnardal IL 5:04.16 2:08.13
107 1877 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 5:04.37 2:08.34
108 2161 Larsen, Paul Staal IL 5:05.22 2:09.19
109 1294 Skumsnes, Bjarne Tastaveden Skil 5:05.33 2:09.30
110 1255 Merland, Jan Narve Hjelmeland IL 5:06.20 2:10.17
111 1224 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil BIL 5:07.58 2:11.55
112 1251 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 5:11.16 2:15.13
113 1320 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 5:11.22 2:15.19
114 1218 Haukland, Ingve Smith Dikema St 5:11.23 2:15.20
115 1266 Nodland, Arne Helleland IL 5:13.07 2:17.04
116 1272 Oltedal, Hallvard Ogna 5:13.45 2:17.42
117 1279 Reinhardt, Salve Rsk 5:13.50 2:17.47
118 1222 Hillestad, Malvin Lars Procon Bil 5:16.45 2:20.42
119 1285 Rugeldal, Kurt Total 5:17.31 2:21.28
120 2298 Birkeland, Kurt Ingen klubb 5:17.44 2:21.41
121 1975 Stoveland, Geirulv Lillesand IL 5:18.58 2:22.55
122 1179 Berget, Magne Sus Bil 5:24.22 2:28.19
123 1174 Andersen, Harald Vetco Aibel 5:26.33 2:30.30
124 1175 Aske, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 5:26.46 2:30.43
124 1214 Grønnevik, Jostein G Bygg 5:26.46 2:30.43
125 1253 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:27.14 2:31.11
126 1315 Tveit, Lars Johan Ingen klubb 5:29.54 2:33.51
127 1246 Langeland, Svein Kåre Midtbygden 5:30.56 2:34.53
128 1210 Glendrange, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:31.39 2:35.36
129 1183 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 5:34.17 2:38.14
130 1242 Kvendseth, Stig S Conocophillips 5:35.52 2:39.49
131 1991 Hellestø, Kolbjørn Ingen klubb 5:40.19 2:44.16
132 1201 Fjell, Knut Harry Statoil BIL 5:43.51 2:47.48
133 1290 Sandal, Ivar SR-Bank BIL 5:46.50 2:50.47
134 1217 Hauge, Noralf Gand Vidergåend 5:47.55 2:51.52
135 1221 Hetland, Gunnar Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:48.51 2:52.48
136 1180 Berglund, Kåre Høvdingen IL 5:50.52 2:54.49
137 1181 Bjørgo, Egil Exxonmobil 5:52.24 2:56.21
138 1207 Gauslaa, Ole Jernbanen bil 5:58.04 3:02.01
139 1226 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 5:59.33 3:03.30
140 1324 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 6:00.02 3:03.59
141 1177 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 6:00.35 3:04.32
142 2268 Kristensen, Arne Kvås IL 6:00.53 3:04.50
143 1317 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 6:02.07 3:06.04
144 1196 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskå IF 6:04.41 3:08.38
145 1219 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 6:08.46 3:12.43
146 1252 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 6:09.31 3:13.28
147 1262 Nesvåg, Svein Jakob Sokndal Skif 6:09.58 3:13.55
148 1316 Tysse, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 6:11.05 3:15.02
149 1215 Hamre , Petter Total 6:11.34 3:15.31
150 1257 Moi, Paul Pon 6:11.38 3:15.35
151 1235 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 6:13.53 3:17.50
152 1187 Dannevig, Gunnar Vennesla Bil 6:14.39 3:18.36
153 1182 Bugge, Jan Rune Søgne Skiklubb 6:15.58 3:19.55
154 1303 Struijk, Paul Statoil BIL 6:18.02 3:21.59
155 1223 Hjelmeland, Kjell Block Berge Bygg 6:18.08 3:22.05
156 1302 Struijk, Dick Ingen klubb 6:18.10 3:22.07
157 2290 Espegren, Hans Otto Lsk Bil 6:18.44 3:22.41
158 1281 Rettedal, Oddvar SR-Bank BIL 6:19.57 3:23.54
159 1211 Gohn, Arve Ingen klubb 6:22.21 3:26.18
160 1238 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Lyse BIL 6:29.56 3:33.53
161 1264 Nevland, Torvald Ingen klubb 6:30.00 3:33.57
162 1249 Liland, Egil Ove Tengesdal Sport A/S 6:31.00 3:34.57
163 1176 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:33.10 3:37.07
164 2014 Viken, Kjell Barbu maskin 6:33.17 3:37.14
165 1871 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:34.25 3:38.22
166 1192 Einarsen, Øyvind Høle IL 6:37.35 3:41.32
167 2172 Haver, Einar DSK/Statoil bil 6:45.53 3:49.50
168 2047 Birkeland, Oddvar NI Norge Bil 6:50.13 3:54.10
169 1879 Tverrli, Steinar Lærerne Kristia 6:51.56 3:55.53
170 1276 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 6:53.45 3:57.42
171 1205 Fuglestad, Johan Sandnes kommune BIL 6:57.50 4:01.47
172 1941 Holen, Olav Ingen klubb 7:07.49 4:11.46
173 1873 Nordstokkå, Jan Ingen klubb 7:15.45 4:19.42
174 1178 Berge, Ingolf Ølensvåg 7:19.48 4:23.45
175 1198 Fardal, Ingvald Ingen klubb 7:21.30 4:25.27
176 1185 Dahle, Tor SR-Bank BIL 8:13.22 5:17.19
177 2076 Berg, Steinar Ingen klubb 8:18.21 5:22.18
- 1244 Kaas, Jesper Ssk Bil BRUTT

Menn 46-50 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1080 Kvæstad, Jan Veenendaal A. V 3:15.33  
2 1939 Håndstad, Tore Bø O-lag 3:21.42 0:06.09
3 1089 Madland, Reid Chc Hs Bil 3:24.17 0:08.44
4 1843 Frydendal, Tor Tvedestrand Tur 3:28.06 0:12.33
5 1157 Vassbø, Halvor IL Vindbjart 3:33.50 0:18.17
6 1863 Vad, Bernt Øyvind Stord IL 3:42.54 0:27.21
7 1846 Helle, Jon Maritime BIL 3:46.28 0:30.55
8 1069 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 3:46.57 0:31.24
9 1118 Schmidt, Audun Chr. Conocophillips 3:48.46 0:33.13
10 1957 Gabrielsen, Ole Lyse BIL 3:53.23 0:37.50
11 1095 Nybø, Kjetil Hjelmeland IL 3:57.21 0:41.48
12 1135 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 3:57.50 0:42.17
13 1865 Ydse, Vidar Georg Ingen klubb 3:57.51 0:42.18
14 1029 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 4:01.30 0:45.57
15 1091 Mydland, Arvid Egersund ok 4:01.31 0:45.58
16 1027 Eidså , Helge Greipstad IL 4:01.32 0:45.59
17 1842 Einarsmo, Jan Terje Ingen klubb 4:01.39 0:46.06
18 1057 Hauge, Per Åge Cator As 4:01.57 0:46.24
19 1149 Tjørhom, Gaute Lyse BIL 4:03.20 0:47.47
20 1065 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:04.26 0:48.53
21 1126 Skeie, Svein Sus Bil 4:06.41 0:51.08
22 1039 Folstad, Per Gunnar BP 4:07.28 0:51.55
23 1045 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Statoil BIL 4:07.57 0:52.24
24 1109 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 4:10.51 0:55.18
25 1155 Tveit, Magne Bryne elektr. 4:11.55 0:56.22
26 1082 Kydland, Per Chr Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:12.05 0:56.32
27 1038 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil BIL 4:12.27 0:56.54
28 1162 Vesteraas, Johan Ingen klubb 4:12.32 0:56.59
29 1043 Gilje, Arne Statoil BIL 4:15.08 0:59.35
30 1094 Nodland, Aksel Statoil/hellel. 4:17.23 1:01.50
31 1170 Aarsland, Ole Andreas Varhaug IL 4:17.56 1:02.23
32 1165 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 4:18.27 1:02.54
33 1063 Hovd, Bård Atle Conocophillips 4:18.34 1:03.01
34 1104 Pedersen, Karl Geir Sandnes Sykkelk 4:18.53 1:03.20
35 1100 Osaland, Steinar Krik Malmheim 4:19.04 1:03.31
36 1146 Tengesdal, Tor-Magne Ingen klubb 4:19.07 1:03.34
37 1090 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Ingen klubb 4:19.12 1:03.39
38 1047 Grindland, Jon IL Framsteg 4:19.59 1:04.26
39 1028 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 4:20.17 1:04.44
40 1844 Grindland, Fredrik Kjelsås Langren 4:20.20 1:04.47
41 1078 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 4:20.42 1:05.09
42 1037 Flateland, Kåre Bykle IL 4:20.58 1:05.25
43 1123 Skadsem, Arnfin T. Stangeland BIL 4:21.21 1:05.48
44 1035 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 4:22.23 1:06.50
45 1110 Robstad, Vegard Vennesla Kommun 4:23.16 1:07.43
46 1864 Wergeland, Steinar MHI 4:23.41 1:08.08
47 1172 Åsland, Olav Dyreparken 4:23.58 1:08.25
48 1985 Hørte, Kåre Owens Corning 4:25.30 1:09.57
49 1026 Eidså, Arvid Yit Building Sy 4:25.46 1:10.13
50 1075 Kittelstad, John Holum IL 4:26.38 1:11.05
51 1117 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 4:26.40 1:11.07
52 1106 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 4:27.23 1:11.50
53 1060 Hetland, Arild Marnardal IL 4:27.44 1:12.11
54 1067 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 4:28.21 1:12.48
55 1061 Hetland, Sverre Gand Vidergåend 4:30.05 1:14.32
56 1009 Birkholz, Harald Vestas Cast. Kr 4:30.09 1:14.36
57 1959 Dahl, Tore Marnardal IL 4:31.50 1:16.17
58 1017 Bråtveit, Olav Johan Nesflaten IL 4:32.30 1:16.57
59 1111 Rudsli, Rino Krik 4:32.47 1:17.14
60 1077 Kloster, Ivar Stav. Marathon 4:33.50 1:18.17
61 1012 Brekke, Eirik Metso Bil 4:33.55 1:18.22
62 1030 Eileraas, Terje SR-Bank BIL 4:35.03 1:19.30
63 1140 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 4:35.19 1:19.46
64 1055 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:35.40 1:20.07
65 1138 Surdal, Bjørn Steinar SR-Bank BIL 4:35.53 1:20.20
66 1051 Gulbrandsen, Oddbjørn Joar Haugen Gård 4:36.42 1:21.09
67 1049 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken Bil 4:37.27 1:21.54
68 1867 Aamodt, Ole Ingen klubb 4:37.43 1:22.10
69 2098 Kjelstadli, Roar Morten Ingen klubb 4:37.45 1:22.12
70 1141 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 4:39.08 1:23.35
71 1954 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Ingen klubb 4:39.23 1:23.50
72 1016 Bråthen, Torgeir Otra IL 4:40.37 1:25.04
73 1081 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Fabi Il 4:41.21 1:25.48
74 2219 Hundeide, Helge Ingen klubb 4:42.09 1:26.36
75 1851 Kristoffersen, Øyvind Fløy IL 4:42.56 1:27.23
76 1023 Døble, Olaf Aktiv 4:46.52 1:31.19
77 1098 Nøland, Jan Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:47.04 1:31.31
78 1159 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 4:49.11 1:33.38
79 1848 Johannessen, Kjell Arne Kvås IL 4:50.26 1:34.53
80 1074 Jorstad, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:50.59 1:35.26
81 1171 Aarstad, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:51.44 1:36.11
82 1128 Skrettingland, Jonas Ingen klubb 4:51.53 1:36.20
83 1137 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:54.07 1:38.34
84 1144 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 4:54.29 1:38.56
85 1040 Foyn, Rune Conocophillips 4:54.33 1:39.00
86 1139 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:55.20 1:39.47
87 2315 Rødsjø, Hallgeir Lia 4:55.40 1:40.07
88 1013 Brunvatne, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 4:56.45 1:41.12
89 1857 Nesse, Thorvald Ingen klubb 4:59.50 1:44.17
90 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 5:02.00 1:46.27
91 1856 Nese, Jostein Aust-Agder Fylk 5:02.51 1:47.18
92 2009 Kjetså, Sigtor NRK Bil 5:03.50 1:48.17
93 1862 Tveit, Oskar Farsund Il 5:04.43 1:49.10
94 1054 Haneberg, Tor Helge Ingen klubb 5:04.49 1:49.16
95 1018 Buer, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:06.59 1:51.26
96 1121 Sivertsen, Inge O Aktiv 5:07.01 1:51.28
97 1986 Christensen, Øystein Ingen klubb 5:07.45 1:52.12
98 1866 Aabakk, Helge Jernbaneverket 5:07.50 1:52.17
99 1006 Abeland, Dag Hermann Allianse Bil 5:07.58 1:52.25
100 2205 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet BIL 5:08.28 1:52.55
101 1010 Bjelland, Ole Ingen klubb 5:08.32 1:52.59
102 1042 Gamman, Einar Energy Ventures 5:08.36 1:53.03
103 1130 Skulstad, Bjarte BP 5:08.38 1:53.05
104 1050 Gudmestad, Tron Nærbø IL 5:09.51 1:54.18
105 1160 Vatland, Johannes Ingen klubb 5:10.53 1:55.20
106 1073 Johanssen, Terje Normann Ingen klubb 5:11.28 1:55.55
107 1048 Grini, Kjell Arne BP 5:11.37 1:56.04
108 1107 Risa, Geir Frode Aker Kværner Eg 5:11.52 1:56.19
109 2273 Moe, Kjell Saint Gobain 5:12.38 1:57.05
110 1850 Knudsen, Øivind Ingen klubb 5:12.52 1:57.19
111 1066 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil BIL 5:13.09 1:57.36
112 1859 Rasmussen, Tore Løypegjengen 5:13.26 1:57.53
113 1019 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 5:13.44 1:58.11
114 1133 Spødervold, Torvald Ingen klubb 5:15.18 1:59.45
115 1142 Svensson, Rune Ingen klubb 5:15.21 1:59.48
116 1096 Nybø, Olav Brannv. Sør Rog 5:15.30 1:59.57
117 1167 Øglend, Geirmund Noredalen IL 5:15.37 2:00.04
118 1860 Roland, Pål Ingen klubb 5:16.22 2:00.49
119 1022 Danielsen, Geir Staal 5:16.36 2:01.03
120 1008 Arntsen, Dag Søgne Skiklubb 5:16.53 2:01.20
121 1115 Sande, Per Ingen klubb 5:19.14 2:03.41
122 1113 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 5:19.45 2:04.12
123 1855 Minde, Atle Kvs-Lyngdal 5:20.29 2:04.56
124 1015 Brynjulfsen, Magne Jernbanen bil 5:20.31 2:04.58
125 1841 Døble, Trygve Agder Energi BIL 5:24.14 2:08.41
126 1852 Langen, Jos Van IL Hjelm 5:26.29 2:10.56
127 1129 Skryten, John-Anders S.k Jarl 5:27.01 2:11.28
128 1153 Torstensen, Tom Conocophillips 5:27.39 2:12.06
129 1086 Lima, Geir-Magne Dirdal IL 5:29.45 2:14.12
130 2198 Døble, Odd Arnfinn IL Giv-Akt 5:29.46 2:14.13
131 1966 Oanes, Magnar IL Staal 5:29.53 2:14.20
132 1970 Birkenes, Hans Kristian Ingen klubb 5:30.42 2:15.09
133 1101 Osaland, Sven Høle IL 5:32.09 2:16.36
134 1127 Skogesal, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:34.39 2:19.06
135 1087 Løkke-Sørensen, Terje Vestdrill BIL 5:34.44 2:19.11
136 1108 Ritland, Terje Conocophillips 5:34.51 2:19.18
137 1145 Tangvald, Tor Bustrak Øyane Vin & syk 5:35.26 2:19.53
138 1152 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Tdc Song 5:35.43 2:20.10
139 2165 Larsen, Leiv Staal IL 5:36.16 2:20.43
140 1053 Hamre, Terje Ingen klubb 5:39.01 2:23.28
141 1849 Jåtten, Njål Block Wathne As 5:40.00 2:24.27
142 1084 Larsen, Arne Seglem Statoil BIL 5:40.14 2:24.41
143 1032 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 5:44.18 2:28.45
144 1072 Johansen, Per Ivar Ingen klubb 5:44.39 2:29.06
145 1056 Haualand, Roar SR-Bank BIL 5:45.59 2:30.26
146 1036 Fjelde, Bjørn Magne Ingen klubb 5:48.54 2:33.21
147 1845 Halderaker, Halvard Statoil BIL 5:49.37 2:34.04
148 1854 Lindtveit, Arne Krik 5:50.08 2:34.35
149 1105 Rein, Jens Kristian Staal 5:51.59 2:36.26
150 1147 Tennfjord, Arne Hinna Fotball 5:52.05 2:36.32
151 1861 Sandsmark, Karl Ingen klubb 5:52.10 2:36.37
152 1034 Fenne, John Magne Ingeniørservice P og B 5:52.18 2:36.45
153 1114 Salthaug, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 5:53.06 2:37.33
154 1041 Frestad, Kenneth Lista IL 5:53.29 2:37.56
155 1136 Størkersen, Ståle Statoil BIL 5:57.31 2:41.58
156 2093 Viken, Leif Arendal Politi 5:58.03 2:42.30
157 1102 Owing, Knut Agder Energi BIL 5:58.25 2:42.52
158 1934 van Der Spek, Reinier Salto idrettsmedisin 5:58.59 2:43.26
159 1064 Hovland, Bjørn Ingen klubb 6:01.11 2:45.38
160 1007 Alstadsæter, Ole Jørgen Ingen klubb 6:01.15 2:45.42
161 1166 Watland, Øyvind Sus Bil 6:02.22 2:46.49
162 2168 Holta, Karl Scana Steel 6:05.54 2:50.21
163 1071 Jensen, Knut Arild Ingen klubb 6:08.33 2:53.00
164 1150 Tjørhom, Helge Bavaria 6:11.15 2:55.42
165 2075 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL 6:12.23 2:56.50
166 1134 Stavnem, Arild Petoro Aktiv 6:12.32 2:56.59
167 2105 Andersen, Rune Nagell EDB Bil 6:16.16 3:00.43
168 1148 Thorsen, Fred Nutreco arc 6:17.30 3:01.57
169 1097 Nygårdsvoll, Kjell Baker OIL Tools 6:19.10 3:03.37
170 1070 Jakobsen, Vidar Agder Energi BIL 6:19.32 3:03.59
171 2203 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 6:21.02 3:05.29
172 2102 Egeland, Sigbjørn Shellsport 6:21.14 3:05.41
173 1169 Aarsland, Arild Ingen klubb 6:23.33 3:08.00
174 1062 Hettema, Marc Statoil BIL 6:24.53 3:09.20
175 2084 Gjengedal, Vidar Magnus Poden IL 6:26.49 3:11.16
176 1151 Tofte, Einar Ragnvald Ingen klubb 6:27.07 3:11.34
177 1046 Gran, Odd Steinar Posten Bil 6:27.23 3:11.50
178 1164 Våge, John-Kaare Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 6:35.25 3:19.52
179 2175 Ognedal, Tormod Ingen klubb 6:37.06 3:21.33
180 1132 Sola, John Ben Statoil BIL 6:38.47 3:23.14
181 1858 Nordbø, Reidar Arendal Politi 6:40.31 3:24.58
182 1085 Lillestø, Terje Nov 6:45.57 3:30.24
183 1031 Emmerhoff, Stefan Gaute Ingen klubb 6:47.26 3:31.53
184 1163 Vinjerud, Arne Olav Posten Bil 6:49.48 3:34.15
185 1068 Haaland, Frode Ingen klubb 6:51.11 3:35.38
186 1052 Halvorsen, Hugo Arthur Ingen klubb 6:51.24 3:35.51
187 1995 Lea, Øyvind Statoil BIL 6:53.52 3:38.19
188 1021 Dale, Jan Ove Relacom 6:56.23 3:40.50
189 1116 Sandstedt, Arne Olof Ingen klubb 7:02.43 3:47.10
190 1059 Henriksen, Erik Statoil BIL 7:03.26 3:47.53
191 1092 Myhre, Stian Ingen klubb 7:13.34 3:58.01
192 1125 Skeie, Nils Petter Acergy Norway 7:13.45 3:58.12
193 1156 Urdal, Tormod Ingen klubb 7:23.24 4:07.51
194 1120 Sevild, Erik Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:27.16 4:11.43
195 1011 Brandeggen, Frode Ingen klubb 7:38.55 4:23.22
- 1076 Kleppa, Geir DnB BRUTT
- 1014 Bryne, Torkel Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1119 Serigstad, Kurt Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 41-45 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2077 Måge, John Olav Strandebarm 3:21.42  
2 929 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 3:27.47 0:06.05
3 2034 Kristiansen, Einar Vestdrill 3:28.14 0:06.32
4 1003 Aarlott, Torgeir Aktiv 3:31.27 0:09.45
5 840 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 3:34.11 0:12.29
6 979 Strandberg, Ottar Vindbjart IL 3:34.24 0:12.42
7 1000 Øxnevad, Dag Statoil BIL 3:35.37 0:13.55
8 950 Omdal, Sturle Aktiv 3:38.42 0:17.00
9 1004 Aarrestad, Karl Conocophillips 3:39.04 0:17.22
10 900 Håland, Einar BP 3:39.21 0:17.39
11 2148 Jakobsen , Geir Vinje IL 3:40.35 0:18.53
12 1818 Ellefsen, Arnstein OK Sør 3:42.54 0:21.12
13 2092 Felle, Jon Bjarne Dristug 3:44.12 0:22.30
14 863 Dahl, Terje Statoil BIL 3:45.26 0:23.44
15 1005 Aas, Harald Otra IL 3:46.05 0:24.23
16 864 Djupesland, Rune IL Vindbjart 3:47.18 0:25.36
17 917 Kleppan, Tore BP 3:47.49 0:26.07
18 984 Theriault, Pierre Statoil BIL 3:50.53 0:29.11
19 852 Birkeland, Anders Gustav Owens-Corning B 3:51.16 0:29.34
20 867 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:51.46 0:30.04
21 927 Linnebo, Øyvind J. Asker Skikl 3:53.10 0:31.28
22 2000 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 3:56.39 0:34.57
23 899 Høie, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:59.33 0:37.51
24 1999 Vaaje, Torbjørn Froland IL 3:59.40 0:37.58
25 889 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Ingen klubb 4:01.29 0:39.47
26 901 Håland, Geir Olav Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:01.32 0:39.50
27 976 Soltvedt, Bjørn Block Berge Bygg 4:02.01 0:40.19
28 2013 Elvenes, Arild Agder Energi BIL 4:05.08 0:43.26
29 2120 Leifsen, Rune Otra IL 4:06.01 0:44.19
30 945 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 4:06.04 0:44.22
31 993 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Sandnes IL 4:06.38 0:44.56
32 1947 Homme, John Tomas Iveland IL 4:09.15 0:47.33
33 931 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 4:15.30 0:53.48
34 926 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Nor-Dan Bil 4:16.03 0:54.21
35 936 Minde, John-Olav Dirdal IL 4:16.31 0:54.49
36 1821 Gjesdahl, Johan Fredrik Ingen klubb 4:16.37 0:54.55
37 987 Thorsland, Roger Agder Energi BIL 4:17.22 0:55.40
38 997 Wisløff, Per Øyvind Randaberg Kommune BIL 4:20.11 0:58.29
39 944 Næss, Jon Rolf Hovden SK 4:20.56 0:59.14
40 1817 Bodsberg, Johan BP 4:21.54 1:00.12
41 850 Berg, Ronny Tveit IL 4:22.31 1:00.49
42 857 Bredal, Ole Laerdal Medical BIL 4:26.47 1:05.05
43 895 Hogstad, Olav Helge Itt Flygt As 4:27.18 1:05.36
44 859 Brubæk, Børge Statoil BIL 4:28.30 1:06.48
45 1824 Høiland, Notto Lillesand IL 4:28.57 1:07.15
46 882 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Valle IL 4:29.05 1:07.23
47 954 Ramse, Egil Otra IL 4:29.42 1:08.00
48 1822 Hagen, Torstein Permobil 4:29.47 1:08.05
49 2265 Seyffarth, Øivind Ingen klubb 4:30.03 1:08.21
50 894 Hodnebrog, Leif Rygene IL 4:30.11 1:08.29
51 996 Vestøl, Ole Petter Vegårshei IL 4:31.12 1:09.30
52 949 Olsnes, Rune Drange Dnb NOR 4:32.20 1:10.38
53 948 Olsen, Svein Spangereid IL 4:32.49 1:11.07
54 2261 Askildsen, Morthen Dnb NOR 4:33.21 1:11.39
55 965 Selle, Per Morten Ingen klubb 4:34.03 1:12.21
56 883 Haugen, Torfinn Hovden SK 4:34.04 1:12.22
57 860 Bråten, Geir Vegårshei IL 4:34.08 1:12.26
58 870 Eie, Øyvind Statoil BIL 4:34.24 1:12.42
59 973 Sløveren, Ivar Petoro Aktiv 4:38.12 1:16.30
60 977 Steinskog, Willy Dirdal IL 4:38.29 1:16.47
61 2305 Hekneby, Torbjørn Randesund IL 4:39.21 1:17.39
62 845 Bakka, Lars Egil Suldal IL 4:40.13 1:18.31
63 853 Birkeland, Arne Mong Procon Stavange 4:40.39 1:18.57
64 957 Reinertsen, Rune Flekkefjord skilag 4:41.20 1:19.38
65 940 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 4:41.50 1:20.08
66 2190 Nygård, Geir Froland IL 4:42.36 1:20.54
67 869 Eggebø, Arnfinn Nærbø IL 4:43.44 1:22.02
68 2062 Garstad, Johnny Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:45.28 1:23.46
69 2022 Stokke, Rune Åseral IL 4:45.36 1:23.54
70 1958 Gjertsen, Agnar Dalane Sykleklubb 4:45.57 1:24.15
71 999 Øverås, Tor Aktiv 4:46.49 1:25.07
72 934 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ganddal IL 4:48.30 1:26.48
73 970 Skjæveland, Kjell Idar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:48.43 1:27.01
74 1839 Tveiten, Rune Express Il 4:49.25 1:27.43
75 60 Søyland, Stein Tks Mekanisk 4:49.44 1:28.02
76 938 Mong, Dagfinn Bjerkreim IL 4:51.22 1:29.40
77 2299 Spikkeland, Knut Flekkefjord skilag 4:52.30 1:30.48
78 978 Stokland, Torbjørn Aktiv 4:53.57 1:32.15
79 981 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 4:54.02 1:32.20
80 881 Hansen, Tormod Baker OIL Tools 4:54.24 1:32.42
81 915 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 4:55.15 1:33.33
82 877 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 4:55.31 1:33.49
83 953 Pedersen, Rune Ingen klubb 4:56.41 1:34.59
84 955 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 4:56.48 1:35.06
85 1826 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil BIL 4:57.12 1:35.30
86 986 Thorske, Tormod Cato Ingen klubb 4:58.03 1:36.21
87 932 Midbrød, Terje Helleland IL 4:59.05 1:37.23
88 924 Lenes, Hallgeir Acergy Norway 4:59.26 1:37.44
89 838 Andersen, Geir G.a. Bygg 4:59.36 1:37.54
90 842 Askeland, Thor Acergy Norway 4:59.55 1:38.13
91 1825 Justnæs, Harald SR-Bank BIL 5:00.10 1:38.28
92 967 Skaiå, Tom Anders Søgne Skiklubb 5:01.42 1:40.00
93 854 Birkeland, Leif Jernbanen bil 5:01.50 1:40.08
94 873 Frafjord, Asgeir Ingen klubb 5:01.55 1:40.13
95 897 Hovland, Tor-Sigve Ingen klubb 5:02.14 1:40.32
96 995 Vestvik, Egil Rogaland politidistrikt 5:02.52 1:41.10
97 2274 Nilsen, Per Arne Oddersjaa SSK 5:04.34 1:42.52
98 1828 Lima, Oddbjørn Block Berge Bygg 5:04.53 1:43.11
99 1972 Voie, Tolv Ingen klubb 5:04.55 1:43.13
100 918 Knutsen, Stig Kaas Søgne Skiklubb 5:05.10 1:43.28
101 1836 Skaar, Torbjørn Krist. Maritime 5:05.17 1:43.35
102 966 Serigstad, Lars Tore Ingen klubb 5:05.25 1:43.43
103 855 Bjelland, Torfinn Aarbakke BIL 5:05.35 1:43.53
104 2041 Stakkeland, Øyvind Agder Energi BIL 5:08.02 1:46.20
105 887 Helland, Fridtjov Aarbakke BIL 5:08.47 1:47.05
106 963 Sandnes, Charles Holst Schlumberger Bi 5:08.59 1:47.17
107 922 Larsson, Eirik Jernbanen bil 5:09.03 1:47.21
108 846 Bakkebø, Svein-Atle Ergo Group 5:09.48 1:48.06
109 2186 Heradstveit, Kjetil SAS 5:11.02 1:49.20
110 872 Folkvord, Sveinung Dnb NOR 5:11.46 1:50.04
111 1814 Angsund, Bjørn Maritime BIL 5:12.03 1:50.21
112 2269 Hellås, Arne Kvås IL 5:13.45 1:52.03
113 851 Bilstad, Børge Motek 5:14.21 1:52.39
114 1604 Rosnes, Jan Petoro Aktiv 5:15.45 1:54.03
115 874 Gabrielsen, Terje Block Berge Bygg 5:16.30 1:54.48
116 1002 Aarli, Geir Knaben IL 5:17.01 1:55.19
117 844 Aune, Ola Koll Løkken If 5:17.23 1:55.41
118 925 Liland, Tor Henning Statoil BIL 5:19.01 1:57.19
119 968 Skaland, Ivar Sus Bil 5:19.03 1:57.21
120 910 Johnsen, Grunde Valle IL 5:20.27 1:58.45
121 921 Kvia, Hans Ingvar Aarbakke BIL 5:20.51 1:59.09
122 1001 Ånestad, Håvard Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:21.04 1:59.22
123 1819 Eriksen, Morten Willy Kr.Sand Politi 5:22.18 2:00.36
124 890 Hjelmeland, Geir Conocophillips 5:23.02 2:01.20
125 858 Bru, Martin Odfjell 5:23.07 2:01.25
126 946 Ognedal, Alf Sigurd Bjerkreim IL 5:23.09 2:01.27
127 998 Østrem, Walter Hundvåg Fotball 5:24.17 2:02.35
128 836 Almås, Reid E Total 5:26.53 2:05.11
129 1831 Mykland, Tellef Vennesla Kommun 5:27.25 2:05.43
130 879 Hafnor, Jan Erik Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:29.09 2:07.27
131 1829 Lohaugen, Roar Umoe Mandal Bil 5:33.48 2:12.06
132 835 Abrahamsen, Bjørn Flekkefjord skilag 5:37.50 2:16.08
133 1835 Skarpeid, Einar Kr.Sand Politi 5:37.52 2:16.10
134 990 Tveiten, Sigmund Harkmark Il 5:38.11 2:16.29
135 994 Veen, Steinar Dirdal IL 5:38.13 2:16.31
136 943 Nygaard, Øyvind Agder Energi BIL 5:38.21 2:16.39
137 947 Olsen, Kjell Ove Lien Tonstad IL 5:39.16 2:17.34
138 951 Osaland, John Ingen klubb 5:40.12 2:18.30
139 849 Berentsen, Johnny Hellvik Il 5:46.31 2:24.49
140 2178 Svela, Knut Inge SR-Bank BIL 5:47.37 2:25.55
141 1816 Berge, Ove Morten Ingen klubb 5:47.53 2:26.11
142 942 Nordbø, Gunnar Fl.fjord Elektr 5:49.23 2:27.41
143 2301 Stakkeland, Jon Ivar Våg fotball 5:49.31 2:27.49
144 906 Jansen, Harald Sigve Roar Kristensen 5:49.48 2:28.06
145 903 Ingebretsen, Roald Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 5:52.00 2:30.18
146 909 Johnsen, Frode Fokus Bank Sand 5:53.03 2:31.21
147 914 Karlsen, Bjørn Arvid Randesund IL 5:53.32 2:31.50
148 960 Ruud , Harald Aktiv 5:55.32 2:33.50
149 2277 Egeland, Arnt Georg Bjerkreim IL 5:58.01 2:36.19
150 880 Handeland, Ivar Johannes Sauda IL 5:58.15 2:36.33
151 2197 Storaker, Trond IL Giv-Akt 6:00.05 2:38.23
152 972 Skotnes, Ole B P 6:01.33 2:39.51
153 2282 Ljosland, Kjell ÅIL 6:04.34 2:42.52
154 974 Soggemoen, Stig Arne Aker Kværner Eg 6:06.08 2:44.26
155 841 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 6:08.28 2:46.46
156 952 Ovedal, Jon Tonstad IL 6:09.04 2:47.22
157 862 Christiansen, Sigbjørn Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:10.15 2:48.33
158 920 Kollsgård, Jostein Felleskjøpet BIL 6:11.09 2:49.27
159 1982 Kalland, Jens Arne Ingen klubb 6:13.28 2:51.46
160 2303 Vallenes, Tor IL Giv-Akt 6:13.35 2:51.53
161 898 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:13.53 2:52.11
162 2309 Åtland, Dag Ottar Birkenes IL 6:14.40 2:52.58
163 866 Downham, Harold Baker OIL Tools 6:19.13 2:57.31
164 1820 Fosse, Gustav Løge Lundenesetvgs 6:20.12 2:58.30
165 923 Larsson, Trond Inge Sirdal skilag 6:21.02 2:59.20
166 1827 Knutsen, Knut Joar Greipstad Ski O 6:23.40 3:01.58
167 939 Nepstad, Per Jan Ingen klubb 6:23.41 3:01.59
168 941 Nilsen, Geir Ranneberg Adecco 6:26.11 3:04.29
169 892 Hodne, Finn Ingen klubb 6:26.18 3:04.36
170 935 Mikalsen, Jan Ole Ingen klubb 6:28.43 3:07.01
171 2306 Ranneberg, Thor Randesund IL 6:28.47 3:07.05
172 837 Andersen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 6:29.40 3:07.58
173 875 Garpestad, Odd Ingve Ingen klubb 6:30.49 3:09.07
174 884 Haukeland, Jan Statoil BIL 6:32.00 3:10.18
175 848 Baltzersen, Per Arne Wi-S.no 6:32.07 3:10.25
176 893 Hodne, Sigurd Ingen klubb 6:37.01 3:15.19
177 902 Haaland, Trond Sus Bil 6:39.09 3:17.27
178 847 Bakken , Bjarte Falck Norge As 6:39.51 3:18.09
179 865 Doeland, Herman Ingen klubb 6:48.11 3:26.29
180 886 Helgeland, Bjørnar Ingen klubb 6:48.59 3:27.17
181 956 Ramsli, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 6:56.17 3:34.35
182 908 Joa, Håkon Ingen klubb 7:09.15 3:47.33
183 885 Haukås, Einar Ingen klubb 7:10.20 3:48.38
184 912 Jurgensen, Martin G. Ingen klubb 7:10.58 3:49.16
185 969 Skjæveland, Jarle Larsen Tdc Song Bil 7:14.47 3:53.05
186 878 Gulbrandsen, Kåre Stølen Bygg 7:19.38 3:57.56
187 930 Madsen, Terje Kristiansand kommune BIL 7:30.35 4:08.53
188 913 Kalleberg, Per Christian Ingen klubb 7:36.27 4:14.45
189 839 Andersen, Kjell Magne Statoil BIL 7:54.29 4:32.47
- 989 Tumert, Rolf Statoil BIL BRUTT

Menn 36-40 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1810 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra IL 3:10.20  
2 808 Taugbøl, Knut Statoil BIL 3:28.22 0:18.02
3 704 Helgø, Johan A. Smedsvig Heitma 3:29.59 0:19.39
4 1946 Sines, Helge Vegårshei IL 3:33.08 0:22.48
5 1780 Heier, Eivind Ingen klubb 3:33.31 0:23.11
6 1776 Fredriksen, Terje Elkem Bil 3:34.05 0:23.45
7 731 Koppang, Bård I. Price waterhous 3:34.43 0:24.23
8 671 Flå, Jostein Ingen klubb 3:37.33 0:27.13
9 714 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 3:38.41 0:28.21
10 2294 Robstad, Olav Otra IL 3:43.29 0:33.09
11 665 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 3:43.56 0:33.36
12 698 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL 3:45.00 0:34.40
13 658 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 3:47.03 0:36.43
14 666 Falkeid, Morten Sus Bil 3:48.56 0:38.36
15 2082 Birkeland, Olav N Birkeland IL 3:49.50 0:39.30
16 690 Gundersen, Alf Tore Agder Energi BIL 3:51.28 0:41.08
17 2149 Krossbakken, Aslak Vinje IL 3:51.48 0:41.28
18 762 Paulsen, Knut Erik Valle IL 3:52.34 0:42.14
19 746 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:53.03 0:42.43
20 2278 Vea, Svein Arne Ge Healthcare 3:53.31 0:43.11
21 738 Larsen, Jan-Erik Allianse Bil 3:55.14 0:44.54
22 739 Larssen, Terl Statoil BIL 3:55.37 0:45.17
23 674 Fossfjell, Arne Gjesdal IL 3:56.17 0:45.57
24 778 Rye, Birger Statoil BIL 3:57.16 0:46.56
25 710 Hodnemyr, Helge Vindbjart Ski 3:59.57 0:49.37
26 828 Østerhus, Aksel MIL 4:00.22 0:50.02
27 767 Refsland, Espen Kverneland Ski 4:00.27 0:50.07
28 1808 Vestøl, Nils John Posten Bil 4:02.41 0:52.21
29 645 Avlesbug, Per Vidar Statoil BIL 4:03.27 0:53.07
30 672 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 4:04.41 0:54.21
31 1785 Johannessen, Lars Kyrre Applica bil 4:04.49 0:54.29
32 650 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Flekkefjord Ele 4:05.36 0:55.16
33 811 Tjessheim, Klaus Gjesdal IL 4:05.47 0:55.27
34 663 Egeland, Terje Moi IL 4:06.25 0:56.05
35 2072 Åmdal , Tor Agder Energi BIL 4:07.00 0:56.40
36 781 Samlanes, Jan Tore Statoil BIL 4:07.37 0:57.17
37 785 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Acergy Norway 4:07.59 0:57.39
38 735 Kvåle, Terje Eiken IL 4:11.49 1:01.29
39 1809 Wehus, Geir Huntonit 4:12.03 1:01.43
40 773 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyreparken 4:12.07 1:01.47
41 1798 Rosseland, Tom Egil Maritime BIL 4:12.28 1:02.08
42 711 Jakobsen, Rolf Anleggsvirksomh 4:13.25 1:03.05
43 793 Solhaug, Pål Ingen klubb 4:14.11 1:03.51
44 2073 Lund, Vegard Laerdal Medical BIL 4:14.12 1:03.52
45 668 Farstad, Jan Roger Knaben IL 4:14.57 1:04.37
46 649 Birkeland, Geir Hægebostad IL 4:15.08 1:04.48
47 686 Greibesland, Terje Otra IL 4:15.25 1:05.05
48 1796 Pedersen, Petter Andreas Farsund Svømmek 4:17.53 1:07.33
49 753 Nicolaysen, John Ålgård Fysioter 4:18.07 1:07.47
50 2083 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Scanflex 4:18.56 1:08.36
51 787 Skjæveland, John Børge Figgjo IL 4:19.03 1:08.43
52 760 Ommundsen, Steinar Vetco Gray Norw 4:20.21 1:10.01
53 679 Gill, Tore Marnardal IL 4:21.35 1:11.15
54 701 Heiland, Helge Fjotland IL 4:21.57 1:11.37
55 794 Solheim, Lars Petter Solheim Langdis 4:22.12 1:11.52
56 2026 Høyåsen, Jostein Sportscup 4:23.44 1:13.24
57 680 Giverhaug, Ståle Søgne Skiklubb 4:24.55 1:14.35
58 825 Ødegaard, Håvard Rogaland Friluf 4:24.59 1:14.39
59 1803 Skuggedal, Rune Elkem Bil 4:25.53 1:15.33
60 702 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 4:26.15 1:15.55
61 754 Nilsen, Geir Statoil BIL 4:27.15 1:16.55
62 697 Harbo, Rune Gyland IL 4:27.17 1:16.57
63 653 Bomo, Stein Fylkesmannen Ro 4:27.41 1:17.21
64 777 Rothschild, Larry Ica Arendal 4:28.06 1:17.46
65 651 Bjerke, Ole Christian Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:28.39 1:18.19
66 769 Refsnes, Odin Åseral IL 4:33.18 1:22.58
67 1790 Løvdal, Trond Songe SK 4:33.35 1:23.15
68 662 Egeland, Eivind Interoptik Homm 4:33.48 1:23.28
69 831 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Søgne Skiklubb 4:34.01 1:23.41
70 805 Svendsen, Jakk Vidar Utsikten Vel 4:34.32 1:24.12
71 830 Ågedal, Reidar Grindheim IL 4:35.04 1:24.44
72 2071 Frøystein, Oddmund Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:35.28 1:25.08
73 1978 Hodnesdal, Dag Arthun Statens kartverk Bil 4:36.40 1:26.20
74 715 Jensen, Sven Olav Gjesdal IL 4:36.43 1:26.23
75 1784 Høgberg, Rune Ingen klubb 4:37.04 1:26.44
76 708 Hinna, Johnny Belltech Comput 4:39.55 1:29.35
77 656 Byremo, Gunleiv Sørlandet Sykeh 4:40.42 1:30.22
78 1772 Birkeland, Bjørn Scanmatic As 4:40.48 1:30.28
79 664 Ekeland, Sigve Lyse BIL 4:42.04 1:31.44
80 724 Kluge, Roald Bogafjell Il 4:42.06 1:31.46
81 2024 Eikeland, Ivar Sportscup 4:42.20 1:32.00
82 779 Rød, Karl-Berge Mesta 4:42.26 1:32.06
83 699 Heggheim, Jon Tjensvoll Fk 4:43.10 1:32.50
84 743 Lund, Kjell Morisbak Statoil BIL 4:43.56 1:33.36
85 806 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:44.35 1:34.15
86 721 Karlsen, Morten Ingen klubb 4:45.45 1:35.25
87 673 Fossan, Stian Ingen klubb 4:46.10 1:35.50
88 682 Gjerde, Tarald Statoil BIL 4:48.28 1:38.08
89 750 Myran, Trond Søgne Skiklubb 4:49.00 1:38.40
90 723 Kile, Steinar Multiconsult 4:50.02 1:39.42
91 788 Skjørestad, Kurt Fabricom Bil 4:50.56 1:40.36
92 820 Veland, Stig Tore Aetat 4:51.13 1:40.53
93 1783 Hovda, Halvard Skigruppa Skret 4:51.58 1:41.38
94 722 Karlsen, Odd Ivar Eni Norge 4:52.02 1:41.42
95 763 Pedersen, Kjell Tore Midtbygden IL 4:53.24 1:43.04
96 751 Mørch, Tomas Petrol 4:56.16 1:45.56
97 730 Kongsvik, Ståle Lindesnes Trekkspillklubb 4:58.36 1:48.16
98 744 Lura, Kurt Egil T. Stangeland BIL 4:59.06 1:48.46
99 2109 Hagli, Atle Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:00.06 1:49.46
100 727 Knutsen, Inge Ingen klubb 5:00.37 1:50.17
101 1965 Skaiaa, Kent Falconbridge BIL 5:01.03 1:50.43
102 2255 Øy, Geir Ingen klubb 5:01.45 1:51.25
103 765 Pettersen, Roald Søgne Skiklubb 5:02.12 1:51.52
104 747 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal IL 5:03.23 1:53.03
105 1792 Mykland, Are Ingen klubb 5:04.14 1:53.54
106 728 Knutsen, Rolf Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:04.57 1:54.37
107 647 Belbo, Lars Statoil BIL 5:05.07 1:54.47
108 2146 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 5:05.38 1:55.18
109 776 Rosenvold, Inge Start 5:06.20 1:56.00
110 2030 Aas-Lyngby, Olav Vennesla kommune 5:06.24 1:56.04
111 771 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil BIL 5:07.11 1:56.51
112 1802 Skeie, Jan Egil Ingen klubb 5:08.06 1:57.46
113 1781 Hellesmark, Jan Inge Technor Asa 5:09.14 1:58.54
114 759 Omlid, Espen Sirdal skilag 5:09.22 1:59.02
115 1811 Wulff, Christian CK Sør 5:09.26 1:59.06
116 1782 Hilde, Asbjørn Agder Energi BIL 5:11.12 2:00.52
117 833 Aasemoen, Arve Tonstad IL 5:11.44 2:01.24
118 783 Seland, Thor Magne Seland Optikk B 5:12.17 2:01.57
119 644 Augland, Nils Tore Agder Energi BIL 5:13.28 2:03.08
120 2121 Østerhus, Jan Gunnar Otra IL 5:13.41 2:03.21
121 691 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil BIL 5:19.21 2:09.01
122 804 Sunde, Trond Egil Ingen klubb 5:20.27 2:10.07
123 689 Gulbrandsen, Bjørn Gk-Sport 5:21.10 2:10.50
124 669 Fattnes, Oddvar Peak Well Solut 5:21.23 2:11.03
125 1777 Griffin, Tim BP 5:21.40 2:11.20
126 1594 Nytræ, Øystein Statoil BIL 5:22.02 2:11.42
127 2254 Dolmen, Andreas Falconbridge BIL 5:22.41 2:12.21
128 675 Frafjord, Arne Dirdal IL 5:23.37 2:13.17
129 822 Voilås, Tobby SR-Bank BIL 5:24.34 2:14.14
130 2176 Ellingsen, Pål NITH bedr.IL 5:25.40 2:15.20
131 824 Wiggen, Kai Morten Ewos Innovation 5:26.00 2:15.40
132 1788 Lia, Paul Erling Ingen klubb 5:26.14 2:15.54
133 1787 Leirflåt, Gjermund Norst One Tau 5:27.06 2:16.46
134 826 Øglænd, Per Ove Ingen klubb 5:27.53 2:17.33
135 736 Kydland, Terje Varhaug IL 5:29.10 2:18.50
136 657 Bystøl, Reidar T. Stangeland BIL 5:29.17 2:18.57
137 712 Jakobsen, Rune Aktiv 5:30.02 2:19.42
138 790 Skuland, Svein Tveit IL 5:30.40 2:20.20
139 768 Refsland, Torbjørn Sschlumberger B 5:30.48 2:20.28
140 718 Jomaas, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:30.56 2:20.36
141 832 Aase, Kjell Magne Falck Norge As 5:32.23 2:22.03
142 821 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Lyse BIL 5:32.30 2:22.10
143 670 Fauske, Terje Orcus 5:33.12 2:22.52
144 1806 Vartdal, Erling Multiconsult 5:34.11 2:23.51
145 1778 Hansen, Hugo Andre Rønning Elektro 5:34.23 2:24.03
146 795 Soma, Tom Ingen klubb 5:35.00 2:24.40
147 2163 Kleven, Roar Årdal Mekaniske 5:35.57 2:25.37
148 700 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 5:36.13 2:25.53
149 1773 Bjorland, Reimund Åna BIL 5:37.17 2:26.57
150 717 Johannesen, Bjørnar Sus Bil 5:38.04 2:27.44
151 812 Tunge, Geir Helge Posten Bil 5:38.09 2:27.49
152 726 Klungtveit, Jonny Ingen klubb 5:39.22 2:29.02
153 725 Klungland, Tore Ingen klubb 5:39.23 2:29.03
154 2046 Bjørkheim, Børge Scchlumberger 5:39.28 2:29.08
155 1775 Flatebø, Rune Ingen klubb 5:40.18 2:29.58
156 755 Njærheim, Ole Petoro Aktiv 5:44.02 2:33.42
157 813 Tunge, Henning Norsea Bil 5:44.41 2:34.21
158 2187 Træland, Jan Halvard Ingen klubb 5:45.10 2:34.50
159 2015 Vestrheim, Tom Erik Adv.firm.Vestrheim 5:45.40 2:35.20
160 2201 Erland, Bernt Proff partner stav. 5:45.57 2:35.37
161 799 Stava, John Block Berge Bygg 5:46.07 2:35.47
162 1793 Nygaard, Oddmund Ingen klubb 5:46.42 2:36.22
163 780 Salte, Arild Magne Block Berge Bygg 5:47.06 2:36.46
164 797 Stangborli, Gaute Sandnes kommune BIL 5:47.51 2:37.31
165 789 Skogesal, Øystein Ingen klubb 5:50.27 2:40.07
166 801 Stræte, Odd Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:51.28 2:41.08
167 802 Støle-Hansen, Arne Sparebank1 Sr-B 5:52.29 2:42.09
168 732 Kristiansen, Ingve Nor Sea 5:53.31 2:43.11
169 659 Bøe, Gordon Ingen klubb 5:53.32 2:43.12
170 1801 Sivertsen, Gunnar Mekonomen Stav 5:53.51 2:43.31
171 792 Soggemoen, Robert Felleskjøpet BIL 5:58.28 2:48.08
172 733 Krokedal, Geir Sigve Skanska Bil 5:58.31 2:48.11
173 1779 Haugsdal, Helge Hydro 5:59.15 2:48.55
174 818 Vatland, Ove Furmanitea/s 6:00.21 2:50.01
175 2162 Bjørheim, Gaute MIL 6:01.46 2:51.26
176 1797 Ranneberg-Nilsen, Arne Ingen klubb 6:02.19 2:51.59
177 2312 Mosby, Jostein Saint Gobain 6:05.02 2:54.42
178 1789 Lønø, Bjørn Tobiassen Gk Sport 6:05.33 2:55.13
179 696 Hansen, Åge Johannes Ingen klubb 6:05.51 2:55.31
180 709 Hiorth, Erling Chc Hs Bil 6:06.00 2:55.40
181 814 Tønnessen, Bjørn Vidar Søgne Skiklubb 6:06.07 2:55.47
182 764 Pedersen, Knut Rogaland Elektr 6:06.14 2:55.54
183 817 Varhaug, Dag Ingen klubb 6:07.55 2:57.35
184 749 Mydland, Dagfinn Titania Bil 6:08.07 2:57.47
185 652 Bjorland, Peder Statoil BIL 6:13.20 3:03.00
186 1491 Bredal, Frode Conocophillips 6:14.03 3:03.43
187 655 Brendenbekk, Terje Statoil BIL 6:15.20 3:05.00
188 1774 Dobbe, Torbjørn Moms Sport 6:16.59 3:06.39
189 775 Risdal, Tallak Acergy Norway 6:22.21 3:12.01
190 827 Østebø, Otto Felleskjøpet BIL 6:23.12 3:12.52
191 816 Vardaasen, Morten A. Dfds Transport 6:25.05 3:14.45
192 761 Ove, Inge Johan Ingen klubb 6:25.27 3:15.07
193 1924 Leksbø, Kurt Ingen klubb 6:25.35 3:15.15
194 791 Smyth, Callum Shell Bil 6:25.58 3:15.38
195 2100 Blomgren, Atle Ingen klubb 6:26.19 3:15.59
196 1804 Tamang, Pemba Elkem Bil 6:26.44 3:16.24
197 719 Karlsen, Frank Theodor Lyn Skiog Fot 6:26.47 3:16.27
198 834 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Gyland IL 6:28.21 3:18.01
199 688 Grure, Kjell Henriksen Iversen Revisjo 6:30.51 3:20.31
200 1791 Mikalsen, Øystein Ingen klubb 6:35.41 3:25.21
201 782 Seglem, Ove Ingen klubb 6:38.44 3:28.24
202 2029 Bjørkhaug, Jan Olav Agder Energi BIL 6:43.45 3:33.25
203 1807 Vestly, Anders Power Well Serv 6:48.28 3:38.08
204 742 Lodden, Bjarne Ingen klubb 6:50.07 3:39.47
205 810 Thorsland, Geir Kåre Ingen klubb 6:56.11 3:45.51
206 646 Bakkevold, Ole J. Ingen klubb 7:03.22 3:53.02
207 809 Thorsen, Eivind Tastaveden Skil 7:17.26 4:07.06
208 737 Larsen, Jan Eltvik Ingen klubb 7:18.18 4:07.58
209 803 Staalesen, Håkon Adecco 7:23.04 4:12.44
210 734 Kvinnsland, Tor Ingen klubb 7:23.49 4:13.29
211 687 Grindland, Olav Kr. Søgne Skiklubb 7:24.25 4:14.05
212 766 Ramsland, Tore Søgne Skiklubb 7:24.28 4:14.08
213 756 Olsen, Kjetil Adecco 7:26.57 4:16.37
214 661 Clausen, Geir Ingen klubb 7:27.18 4:16.58
215 798 Stangeland, Øyvind Acergy Norway 7:30.18 4:19.58
216 1812 Øksnevad, Kjetil Hundvåg Fotball 7:42.58 4:32.38
217 758 Olsen, Stig Olav Titania Bil 7:46.45 4:36.25
218 740 Leendertse, Arjen Ingen klubb 7:52.03 4:41.43
219 2068 Lindal, Eivind Ingen klubb 7:52.13 4:41.53
220 703 Helgesen, Jan Tore Halliburton 7:53.37 4:43.17
221 757 Olsen, Ove C Lannholm Il 7:55.30 4:45.10
222 786 Skeltins, Richards Statoil BIL 8:02.47 4:52.27
223 784 Selheim, Arve Felleskjøpet BIL 8:06.36 4:56.16
- 748 Mortensen, Jan Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1786 Kristoffersen, Odd-Sven Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2139 Amdal, Gunnar Midtbygd il 4:03.33  
2 1567 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:14.19 0:10.46
3 1554 Engestøl, Bjørn Mikal Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:14.23 0:10.50
4 1920 Pettersen, Jr. Kristoffer Fløy 4:14.35 0:11.02
5 2143 Vetrhus, Arne Andre Ingen klubb 4:16.03 0:12.30
6 1919 Omdal, Gunvald Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:23.42 0:20.09
7 1640 Østrem, Eigil Moi IL 4:28.07 0:24.34
8 1632 Udø, Hilde Bjørkås Vennesla Kommun 4:29.32 0:25.59
9 1633 Udø, Yngvar Agder Politi 4:29.49 0:26.16
10 985 Thompson, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:32.05 0:28.32
11 1547 Brynhildsen, Geir Holt If 4:32.48 0:29.15
12 1909 Haaland, Alf Ingen klubb 4:33.23 0:29.50
13 2236 Godtfredsen, Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:34.42 0:31.09
14 1643 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:37.57 0:34.24
15 1914 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:39.08 0:35.35
16 1550 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:39.13 0:35.40
17 1553 Engelsgjerd, Erlend Baker OIL Tools 4:39.44 0:36.11
18 1602 Reinertsen, Jonny Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:42.53 0:39.20
19 1599 Pedersen, Reidar Iveland IL 4:45.13 0:41.40
20 1592 Narvestad, Asbjørn Ncc Roads As 4:45.51 0:42.18
21 1593 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Lillesand IL 4:48.28 0:44.55
22 2228 Rinden, Svein Dalane Sykleklubb 4:48.35 0:45.02
23 1616 Solheim, Camilla Øverland Fløy IL 4:49.53 0:46.20
24 1605 Rosaas, Morten IL Vindbjart 4:50.25 0:46.52
25 1994 Skagestad, Aud Standal Bykle IL 4:50.29 0:46.56
26 1589 Madland, Glenn Baker OIL Tools 4:52.10 0:48.37
27 2129 Haga, Jarle Talisman 4:53.10 0:49.37
28 1906 Hægeland, Ole Kristen Ingen klubb 4:56.14 0:52.41
29 1540 Axelsen, Mona Øverland Fløy 4:56.59 0:53.26
30 2142 Hinna, Hallgeir Kruse Smidt 4:58.00 0:54.27
31 1642 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:58.03 0:54.30
32 1579 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:58.04 0:54.31
33 2285 Egeland, Jarle Emil Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:58.05 0:54.32
34 904 Jahnsson, Bjørn IL Vindbjart 4:58.53 0:55.20
35 1615 Skisland, Svein Iveland IL 5:00.35 0:57.02
36 1921 Skåland, Eivind Lmv As 5:01.15 0:57.42
37 512 Bjerga, Stian Kanarifansen 5:05.24 1:01.51
38 1570 Idland, Stian Norsk Fiberopti 5:09.06 1:05.33
39 1591 Myklebust, Svein Olav Norskfiberoptik 5:09.15 1:05.42
40 2043 Gausdal, Asle Ingen klubb 5:14.23 1:10.50
41 1559 Hammond, Robert Johan Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:16.08 1:12.35
42 2115 Larsen, Nils Olav YIT 5:16.17 1:12.44
43 1587 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 5:16.54 1:13.21
44 1571 Idsøe, Sigbjørg Næss Valle IL 5:18.13 1:14.40
45 1574 Jansen, Torleiv Valle IL 5:18.26 1:14.53
46 1922 Strand, Geir Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:18.29 1:14.56
47 1549 Dyngeland, Ernst Rune Norskfiberoptik 5:18.34 1:15.01
48 1588 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:19.28 1:15.55
49 1560 Hansen, Atle Haug Ingen klubb 5:20.52 1:17.19
50 1908 Haaland, Wenche Ingen klubb 5:24.05 1:20.32
51 1627 Thomassen, Harald Ingen klubb 5:24.21 1:20.48
52 2141 Bringaker, Torstein R & M Industrier 5:25.16 1:21.43
53 1568 Håvarstein, Eirik Rennesøy IL 5:26.26 1:22.53
54 1058 Haugeland, Knut Valle IL 5:27.58 1:24.25
55 1628 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 5:28.47 1:25.14
56 1601 Rein, Lis Højmark Staal 5:33.24 1:29.51
57 988 Torgersen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:36.18 1:32.45
58 1597 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:37.18 1:33.45
59 1546 Brenna, Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:39.02 1:35.29
60 1918 Nilsen, Jan Ivar Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:39.12 1:35.39
61 1596 Olsen, Pål Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:39.25 1:35.52
62 1545 Borgemyr, Roald Telesport 5:41.10 1:37.37
63 1590 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Rc 5:42.10 1:38.37
64 1928 Lie, Sigbjørn Jærnbanen 5:43.54 1:40.21
65 1622 Sørensen, Frank Ingen klubb 5:43.59 1:40.26
66 1581 Knutsen, Petter G. Helland M.ve 5:45.59 1:42.26
67 1561 Hansen, Jan Soleng Sandnes IL 5:47.37 1:44.04
68 2207 Olsen, Sigmund Ingen klubb 5:48.06 1:44.33
68 2208 Olsen, Liv Lende Ingen klubb 5:48.06 1:44.33
69 1537 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:51.22 1:47.49
70 1910 Ingebretsen, Ingvald Lmv As 5:51.51 1:48.18
71 1576 Johnsen, Nils Arne Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:54.00 1:50.27
72 2284 Kvinen, Ove Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:55.13 1:51.40
73 2224 Abrahamsen, Kirsti Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:56.39 1:53.06
74 9 Abrahamsen, Arne Vindbjart IL 5:56.41 1:53.08
75 1624 Søyland, Tommy Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:01.28 1:57.55
76 1637 Waldemar, Helge Ingen klubb 6:01.49 1:58.16
77 2181 Simonstad, Aslaug Bygland IL 6:04.14 2:00.41
78 975 Soggemoen, Yvonne Ingen klubb 6:05.13 2:01.40
79 1635 Vold, Tore Ingen klubb 6:05.51 2:02.18
80 1912 Johansen, Kjell Lyder Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:05.53 2:02.20
81 1917 Lunden, Sten Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:05.54 2:02.21
82 318 Stapnes, Åse Ingen klubb 6:05.59 2:02.26
83 2116 Berheim, Torstein Iveland IL 6:06.19 2:02.46
84 1923 Vatland, Guttorm Lmv As 6:06.34 2:03.01
85 1586 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 6:07.40 2:04.07
86 1539 Arnesen, Roald Ingen klubb 6:08.49 2:05.16
87 1612 Salvesen, Eddie Fløy Msg-As 6:08.51 2:05.18
88 1915 Karikoski, Gunnar Lmv As 6:09.47 2:06.14
89 1543 Berge, Frode Halliclub 6:10.06 2:06.33
90 1569 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:10.43 2:07.10
91 1763 Sagstuen, Tommy Flekkerøy IL 6:11.33 2:08.00
92 2232 Norheim, Anne Grethe Ingen klubb 6:11.41 2:08.08
93 1913 Jupskås, Stein Halvor Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:13.27 2:09.54
94 1603 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:13.56 2:10.23
95 2125 Telhaug, Rune Otra IL 6:14.23 2:10.50
96 2140 Seldal, Lars Eirik Semco Maritime 6:16.49 2:13.16
97 1907 Håland, Magne Lmv As 6:17.39 2:14.06
98 2283 Kvinen, Bjørn Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:19.13 2:15.40
99 1131 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken 6:19.43 2:16.10
100 1916 Lande, Sindre Lmv As 6:20.29 2:16.56
101 2174 Nordbø, Henny Bygland IL 6:20.48 2:17.15
102 2127 Egge, Tor Birger Bygland IL 6:22.05 2:18.32
103 228 Leidland, Magny Seglem Ingen klubb 6:22.26 2:18.53
104 1572 Idsøe, Torhild Næss Ingen klubb 6:23.01 2:19.28
105 634 Vestberg, Hans Greger Ingen klubb 6:23.47 2:20.14
106 1534 Albrigtsen, Roar Total 6:24.28 2:20.55
107 2239 Kjellevik, Ragnar Fjelltun Bibelskole 6:24.47 2:21.14
108 1619 Sveen, Maren Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:27.53 2:24.20
109 1557 Frøkedal, Elin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:30.31 2:26.58
110 1903 Fossfjell, Anne Grete Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:30.47 2:27.14
111 1634 Ueland, Øyvind Mastra Il 6:31.00 2:27.27
112 1584 Langseth, Asbjørn Mastra Il 6:31.02 2:27.29
113 1608 Ruenes, Sara Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:31.51 2:28.18
114 1544 Berntsen, Bernt Einar Bykle IL 6:32.29 2:28.56
115 2240 Løvås, Roger Fjelltun Bibelskole 6:33.50 2:30.17
116 1611 Sagvaag, Berit Sus Bil 6:36.09 2:32.36
117 1610 Sagvaag, Arnt Sagvaag Rev. Bi 6:36.15 2:32.42
118 1533 Abrahamsen, Pål Buer Club 7 6:37.22 2:33.49
119 1899 Dolsvåg, Ann-Helen Ingen klubb 6:38.42 2:35.09
120 1900 Dolsvåg, Arvid Ingen klubb 6:38.43 2:35.10
121 1600 Ravndal, Asgeir Michael Weatherford 6:39.21 2:35.48
122 1122 Sjøtrø, Øyvind SR-Bank BIL 6:40.12 2:36.39
123 1565 Heyn, Anne Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:40.26 2:36.53
124 1577 Johnsen, Vibeke Baker OIL Tools 6:40.53 2:37.20
125 1761 Pedersen, Lennart Ingen klubb 6:41.06 2:37.33
126 2130 Hjertvikrem, Nina Ingen klubb 6:43.45 2:40.12
127 1538 Andersen, Mats Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:44.45 2:41.12
128 1930 Ausland, Else Liv Ingen klubb 6:48.44 2:45.11
129 1929 Lundevold, Tove Ingen klubb 6:48.45 2:45.12
130 1564 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Ingen klubb 6:51.13 2:47.40
131 1631 Tveiten, Karl Johan Ingen klubb 6:51.25 2:47.52
132 1575 Jeiskelid, Siv Kristin Bykle IL 6:51.28 2:47.55
133 1626 Thomassen, Bjørg Ingen klubb 6:56.15 2:52.42
134 1901 Ellingsberg, Bjørnar Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:58.55 2:55.22
134 1902 Ellingsberg, Simon Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:58.55 2:55.22
135 1536 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:59.41 2:56.08
136 1555 Engestøl, Heidi Iveland IL 7:00.02 2:56.29
137 2180 Sitje, Dag Bygland IL 7:00.59 2:57.26
138 1541 Axelsen, Snefrid Wiersholm Fløy IL 7:01.15 2:57.42
139 2243 Haukalid, Snorre Randesund IL 7:02.18 2:58.45
140 2242 Haukali, Karin Randesund IL 7:02.22 2:58.49
141 1551 Edland, Unni Murvold Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:04.17 3:00.44
142 1606 Ruenes, Kristin Synnøve Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:04.19 3:00.46
142 1607 Ruenes, Liv Karin Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:04.19 3:00.46
143 1618 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:05.54 3:02.21
144 1566 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:10.39 3:07.06
145 2225 Skomedal, Anne Britt Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:11.49 3:08.16
146 196 Ugland, Unni Brekka Ingen klubb 7:19.02 3:15.29
147 1583 Kvåle, Else Randi Brandbu If 7:19.18 3:15.45
148 1696 Sørensen, Mette Vestberg Ingen klubb 7:19.39 3:16.06
149 1609 Rugsveen, Bent Halden Skiklubb 7:22.09 3:18.36
150 1573 Ingebretsen, Arnt-Ole Baker OIL Tools 7:22.12 3:18.39
151 204 Brekka, Marianne Ingen klubb 7:23.06 3:19.33
152 1621 Sørensen, Bente Ingen klubb 7:25.22 3:21.49
153 2040 Hansen, Frank Ingen klubb 7:25.38 3:22.05
154 1552 Egenes, Ivar Baker OIL Tools 7:25.40 3:22.07
155 1625 Thisted, Elke Elkem Bil 7:26.11 3:22.38
156 2238 Skjekkeland, Eivind Ingen klubb 7:28.16 3:24.43
157 1598 Paulsen, Martin Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:29.14 3:25.41
158 1582 Kvinen, Sissel Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:33.19 3:29.46
159 2233 Knutsen, Jarle Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:33.22 3:29.49
160 1638 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:33.23 3:29.50
161 1578 Josdal, Johnny Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:37.04 3:33.31
162 1614 Setane, Marit Iveland IL 7:38.58 3:35.25
163 1580 Kjellevand, Anne Betsy Iveland IL 7:39.02 3:35.29
164 2237 Midtbø, Kjetil Ingen klubb 7:40.46 3:37.13
165 2117 Berheim, Audhild Iveland IL 7:41.47 3:38.14
166 2118 Sandland, Berit Marie Ingen klubb 7:42.53 3:39.20
167 2215 Eie, Solveig Petersen Flekkefjord skilag 7:46.15 3:42.42
168 2241 Møller, Jesper Fjelltun Bibelskole 7:47.05 3:43.32
169 1630 Tveit, Gry J. Sværi Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:48.32 3:44.59
170 1558 Gursli, Marie Moi IL 7:58.50 3:55.17
171 1562 Haukland, Ann Sissel Moi IL 7:58.56 3:55.23
172 1629 Torgersen, Per Lyse BIL 8:03.24 3:59.51
172 1548 Bøifot, Terje Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:03.24 3:59.51
173 1911 Jensen, Merete Kalberg Ingen klubb 8:07.44 4:04.11
174 1706 Skryten, Dagfrid Ingen klubb 8:13.49 4:10.16
175 2244 Aase, Rigmor Bø Ingen klubb 8:25.33 4:22.00
176 796 Sondresen, Lars Ingen klubb 8:28.14 4:24.41
177 2138 Dubland, Tove Hå kommune BIL 8:35.01 4:31.28
178 86 Bakken, Sissel Herta Ingen klubb 9:10.53 5:07.20
- 1556 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 76 år og eldre

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2094 Skaaland, Tormod Vegårshei IL 4:23.46  
2 2235 Fossum, Sverre Lil 5:40.23 1:16.37
3 1532 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 5:49.02 1:25.16

Menn 71-75 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1526 Hausberg, Oliver Hjelmeland IL 4:39.12  
2 1524 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 4:42.23 0:03.11
3 1520 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 4:50.51 0:11.39
4 1528 Kvåle, Jørgen Brandbu If 5:01.20 0:22.08
5 1522 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:20.18 0:41.06
6 1530 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Ingen klubb 5:28.20 0:49.08
7 1527 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 5:51.35 1:12.23
8 2229 Refsnes, John Emil Oddersjaa SSK 6:21.14 1:42.02
9 1529 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 7:05.35 2:26.23
10 2230 Naglestad, Rolv Torridal Il 7:12.05 2:32.53
11 1521 Bø, Gabriel L. Sr-Bank Sandnes 7:19.16 2:40.04
12 1926 Fintland, Dagfinn IL Driv 7:19.41 2:40.29

Menn 66-70 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1516 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:45.06  
2 2020 Bjelland, Harald IL Vindbjart 3:45.25 0:00.19
3 1519 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:48.29 0:03.23
4 1898 Svenneby, Ola Vaaler If 3:49.42 0:04.36
5 1503 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:58.06 0:13.00
6 1511 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 4:07.13 0:22.07
7 1897 Løvtangen, Magne Stord IL 4:20.38 0:35.32
8 1492 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 4:21.48 0:36.42
9 1496 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:44.26 0:59.20
10 1509 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 4:48.47 1:03.41
11 2248 Brochmann , Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:51.11 1:06.05
12 1517 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:51.18 1:06.12
13 1512 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:55.40 1:10.34
14 2177 Lindland, Torvald Ingen klubb 4:56.52 1:11.46
15 1506 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:59.25 1:14.19
16 1493 Enersgård, Bjørn Ingen klubb 5:04.00 1:18.54
17 1499 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 5:04.07 1:19.01
18 1515 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland 5:26.03 1:40.57
19 1505 Kallhovd, Sigurd Rabbersvigen 5:31.26 1:46.20
20 1507 Laugaland, Johannes Hjelmeland IL 5:32.39 1:47.33
21 1518 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 5:38.31 1:53.25
22 2185 Heradstveit, Trygve Sas/Braathen 5:59.27 2:14.21
23 1501 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 6:01.53 2:16.47
24 1500 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kr Sand Otk 6:12.21 2:27.15
25 1513 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 6:17.35 2:32.29
26 1489 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 6:23.52 2:38.46
27 1490 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 6:24.28 2:39.22
28 1504 Jensen, Fred Arild Total 6:26.14 2:41.08
29 1508 Mohr, Emil Ingen klubb 6:28.13 2:43.07
30 1502 Holta, Ingvar Scana Steel 6:37.44 2:52.38
31 1495 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 6:38.59 2:53.53
32 1514 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 6:50.53 3:05.47
33 1510 Ramnæs, Harald Ingen klubb 6:52.07 3:07.01
34 1488 Albretsen, Magne Total 7:05.04 3:19.58
35 1498 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 7:09.35 3:24.29
36 1987 Christensen, Matheus Ingen klubb 7:59.16 4:14.10
37 2212 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 9:02.56 5:17.50

Menn 61-65 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1428 Flaten, Olav Hisøy OK 3:24.13  
2 1487 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:44.56 0:20.43
3 1465 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 3:45.50 0:21.37
4 1460 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 3:48.40 0:24.27
5 1445 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:49.04 0:24.51
6 1468 Tjensland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:49.55 0:25.42
7 1416 Aure, Odd Drangedal O-Lag 3:55.11 0:30.58
8 2158 Terjesen, Kåre Froland IL 4:03.31 0:39.18
9 1486 Aabø, Jon Valle IL 4:05.19 0:41.06
10 1477 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 4:08.16 0:44.03
11 1421 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:08.30 0:44.17
12 1420 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 4:10.11 0:45.58
13 1437 Harstad, Trond Birkenes IL 4:10.55 0:46.42
14 1438 Haugland, Ove Kroken Il 4:11.37 0:47.24
15 1429 Flå, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:12.38 0:48.25
16 1449 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 4:13.01 0:48.48
17 2202 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:13.26 0:49.13
18 1414 Andersen, Birger Owens-Corning B 4:13.34 0:49.21
19 1443 Johansen, Asbjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 4:14.18 0:50.05
20 1440 Holgersen, Åge Falconbridge BIL 4:16.56 0:52.43
21 1470 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 4:19.51 0:55.38
22 1426 Fidje, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:19.52 0:55.39
23 1459 Mushom, Trygve K.v.s. Lyngdal 4:20.30 0:56.17
24 1891 Eskeland, Øystein Eide Stord IL 4:21.21 0:57.08
25 1481 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:22.47 0:58.34
26 1467 Ramdal, Arne Levanger Komm B 4:27.13 1:03.00
27 1432 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 4:34.01 1:09.48
28 1455 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 4:37.04 1:12.51
29 1482 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 4:39.15 1:15.02
30 2213 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:39.37 1:15.24
31 1454 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp kom Bil 4:40.11 1:15.58
32 1453 Lund, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 4:40.57 1:16.44
33 1451 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 4:41.14 1:17.01
34 1464 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:43.30 1:19.17
35 1466 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:47.01 1:22.48
36 1424 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 4:50.02 1:25.49
37 1472 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 4:52.04 1:27.51
38 1448 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Steel 4:52.11 1:27.58
39 1431 Gjøse, Jan Otto MIL 4:54.06 1:29.53
40 1462 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:54.46 1:30.33
41 1415 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 5:01.23 1:37.10
42 1456 Maudal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 5:03.10 1:38.57
43 1478 Strømberg, Leif Aktiv 5:06.35 1:42.22
44 1483 Vesterhus, Per Sørlandet Sykeh 5:07.34 1:43.21
45 1422 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 5:10.04 1:45.51
46 2246 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vinbjart IL 5:16.17 1:52.04
47 1434 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kvrneland Bil 5:18.45 1:54.32
48 1441 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 5:23.41 1:59.28
49 1446 Kjus, Per Jakob Draka N k Bil 5:32.44 2:08.31
50 1474 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 5:34.10 2:09.57
51 1473 Salthe, Svein Løpsklubben 181 5:34.26 2:10.13
52 1161 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 5:37.15 2:13.02
53 1433 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:37.26 2:13.13
54 1442 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Strik 5:38.57 2:14.44
55 1452 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 5:40.17 2:16.04
56 1447 Kjøstvedt, Audun Il Høvdingen 5:45.09 2:20.56
57 1417 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:48.29 2:24.16
58 1480 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 5:48.35 2:24.22
59 1476 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 5:49.43 2:25.30
60 1895 Skiftenes, Arne Kristian IL Imås 5:50.12 2:25.59
61 1435 Hansen, Leif Ingen klubb 5:51.01 2:26.48
62 1425 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 5:52.53 2:28.40
63 1894 Skarpengland, Jan Søgne Skiklubb 5:58.11 2:33.58
64 1461 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 6:02.03 2:37.50
65 1436 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 6:03.21 2:39.08
66 1892 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 6:11.22 2:47.09
67 1419 Bjelland, Kjell Ais Bil 6:23.37 2:59.24
68 2059 Dale, Pål Valle IL 6:25.03 3:00.50
69 1444 Johnsgaard, Bjørn Gisle Svindland SK 6:29.29 3:05.16
70 1471 Rosenvold, Helge Oluf Oddersjaa SSK 6:38.47 3:14.34
71 1890 Dovland, Halvard Svet Kameratene 6:42.03 3:17.50
72 1463 Nikolaisen, Ingolf Sandnes IL 6:51.57 3:27.44
73 1430 Gilje, Sverre BP 6:54.37 3:30.24
74 1418 Berggren, Frantz Ivar Amersam Health 7:04.47 3:40.34
75 1427 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 7:19.51 3:55.38
76 1458 Monsen, Roar Ingen klubb 7:22.00 3:57.47
77 1893 Simonsen, Helge Svet Kameratene 7:35.36 4:11.23
78 2296 Ramstad, Per MHI 7:45.17 4:21.04
79 1896 Svantesen, Reidar A. Falconbridge BIL 7:58.07 4:33.54
80 1450 Liland, Peder Martin Idsøe Kondis 8:35.36 5:11.23
81 1469 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 9:06.20 5:42.07
- 1457 Middelthon, Johan S Color Line BRUTT

Menn 56-60 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2147 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 3:08.55  
2 1404 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:17.45 0:08.50
3 1407 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:21.00 0:12.05
4 1390 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:32.15 0:23.20
5 1886 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.09 0:25.14
6 1365 Johansen, Terje Agder Energi BIL 3:35.59 0:27.04
7 1340 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:36.49 0:27.54
8 1399 Svennevig, Tore Posten Bil 3:42.27 0:33.32
9 1333 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:43.05 0:34.10
10 1349 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:44.43 0:35.48
11 1332 Austerå, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:45.28 0:36.33
12 2252 Morvik, Rasmus KIF 3:47.12 0:38.17
13 1362 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 3:48.57 0:40.02
14 1400 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 3:55.04 0:46.09
15 1367 Johnsen, Odd Mandal og Halse 3:57.17 0:48.22
16 1341 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 4:03.17 0:54.22
17 1396 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Petoro Aktiv 4:05.36 0:56.41
18 1353 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer TB Sport 4:08.14 0:59.19
19 2123 Gautestad, John Otra IL 4:10.45 1:01.50
20 1395 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten Bil 4:10.51 1:01.56
21 1401 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:11.01 1:02.06
22 1348 Eikeland, Paul Egersund Kommun 4:11.39 1:02.44
23 1392 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnb NOR 4:12.48 1:03.53
24 1888 Momrak, Toralf Agder Energi BIL 4:13.53 1:04.58
25 1346 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 4:14.06 1:05.11
26 2247 Honnemyr, Finn Ole Vinbjart IL 4:16.10 1:07.15
27 1356 Hagland, Olav Statoil BIL 4:16.56 1:08.01
28 1411 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:18.33 1:09.38
29 1961 Vinjerui, Svein A. IL Dyre Vaa 4:20.24 1:11.29
30 1343 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:21.38 1:12.43
31 1391 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 4:21.45 1:12.50
32 1410 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomansbakeren 4:22.22 1:13.27
33 1889 Nyseth, Bjørnar Vennesla Kommun 4:26.34 1:17.39
34 1369 Kommedal, Egil Statoil BIL 4:27.47 1:18.52
35 1368 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 4:28.16 1:19.21
36 1376 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 4:28.51 1:19.56
37 2291 Jørgensen, Finn Ole Grane IL 4:29.35 1:20.40
38 1398 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 4:29.50 1:20.55
39 1949 Sodeland, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:31.25 1:22.30
40 1330 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 4:33.50 1:24.55
41 1379 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:36.01 1:27.06
42 1388 Roland, Erling Uis Bil 4:37.33 1:28.38
43 1345 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:38.34 1:29.39
44 1347 Eidsvig, Erik Din Trivsel 4:39.00 1:30.05
45 1355 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:44.29 1:35.34
46 1408 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:46.42 1:37.47
47 1373 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 4:48.09 1:39.14
48 1389 Salvesen, Christen Inge Dnb NOR 4:48.39 1:39.44
49 1403 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:49.43 1:40.48
50 1364 Johannessen, Torgeir Dnb Nor Bil 4:55.39 1:46.44
51 1336 Bergan, Jon Vegårshei IL 4:56.21 1:47.26
52 1359 Hestness, Trygve Sus Bil 4:57.08 1:48.13
53 1335 Bell, Asgeir Sandnes kommune BIL 5:00.51 1:51.56
54 1329 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 5:03.59 1:55.04
55 1386 Rannestad, Åsleik Statoil BIL 5:04.50 1:55.55
56 1380 Nygaard, Leif Statoil BIL 5:05.29 1:56.34
57 1377 Mohaugen, Einar Chc Hs Bil 5:06.13 1:57.18
58 1381 Ollestad, Odd Leif Aker Kværner Eg 5:07.51 1:58.56
59 2028 Rafoss, Karsten Agder Energi Fl.fjord 5:09.23 2:00.28
60 1883 Andersen, Kai Elkem Bil 5:09.47 2:00.52
61 1357 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 5:10.03 2:01.08
62 1394 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 5:14.42 2:05.47
63 1354 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:24.20 2:15.25
64 1409 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 5:26.49 2:17.54
65 54 Stallemo, Asbjørn Sørlandet Sykeh 5:27.29 2:18.34
66 1339 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 5:27.46 2:18.51
67 1885 Fredriksen, Øyvind Søgne Skiklubb 5:29.14 2:20.19
68 1382 Olsen, Kjell I Chc Hs Bil 5:29.33 2:20.38
69 1358 Heskestad, Anders Ingen klubb 5:29.43 2:20.48
70 1337 Berge, Steinar R. Falconbridge BIL 5:30.47 2:21.52
71 1405 Uglem, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:31.32 2:22.37
72 2209 Nordland, Erling Ingen klubb 5:40.56 2:32.01
73 1372 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 5:48.41 2:39.46
74 1351 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 5:50.50 2:41.55
75 1361 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 6:02.31 2:53.36
76 1884 Edmounds, Gerry Ingen klubb 6:09.00 3:00.05
77 1363 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 6:10.02 3:01.07
78 1387 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 6:16.03 3:07.08
79 1938 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 6:19.20 3:10.25
80 1397 Strøm, Ståle Sandnes kommune BIL 6:20.18 3:11.23
81 1413 Aase, Birger Statoil BIL 6:21.32 3:12.37
82 1384 Opsal, Amund Felleskjøpet BIL 6:23.00 3:14.05
83 1352 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 6:25.07 3:16.12
84 1374 Lærdal, Åge Sus Bil 6:25.19 3:16.24
85 1331 Asheim, Bjarne Bertel O. Steen 6:42.27 3:33.32
86 1334 Bakka, Halvard Suldal IL 6:47.41 3:38.46
87 1406 Uhlving, Sverre Sus Bil 6:48.49 3:39.54
88 1385 Pilskog, Knut WME BIL 6:52.15 3:43.20
89 1375 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 7:00.41 3:51.46
90 1402 Tonstad, Bård IL Vindbjart 7:05.42 3:56.47
91 1342 Bødalen, Kåre Ingen klubb 7:06.07 3:57.12
92 1383 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 7:24.33 4:15.38