Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2005

Menn 55-59 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1670 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo 3:15.25  
2 1089 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:21.38 0:06.13
3 1627 Bronebakk , Ivar Vinbjart 3:30.20 0:14.55
4 1091 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:33.15 0:17.50
5 1049 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.55 0:19.30
6 1031 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:45.27 0:30.02
7 1400 Johnsen, Odd Mandal og Halse 3:54.27 0:39.02
8 1085 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 3:56.19 0:40.54
9 1014 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:56.21 0:40.56
10 1050 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 4:01.13 0:45.48
11 1401 Skarpeteig, Nils Kristian Fyresdal IL 4:03.41 0:48.16
12 1034 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer TB Sport 4:04.29 0:49.04
13 1084 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:05.12 0:49.47
14 1054 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Scana Steel 4:06.09 0:50.44
15 1045 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 4:07.17 0:51.52
16 1032 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 4:09.20 0:53.55
17 1398 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 4:12.24 0:56.59
18 1037 Hagland, Olav Statoil BIL 4:12.55 0:57.30
19 1022 Bø, Hans I. Ingen klubb 4:13.04 0:57.39
20 1082 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten Bil 4:14.11 0:58.46
21 1572 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Ingen klubb 4:14.18 0:58.53
22 1079 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 4:16.12 1:00.47
23 1613 Ormseth, Arild Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:16.20 1:00.55
24 1059 Lund, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 4:17.59 1:02.34
25 1043 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:18.43 1:03.18
26 1491 Vesterhus, Øystein Falconbridge BIL 4:18.56 1:03.31
27 1067 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 4:25.52 1:10.27
28 1074 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 4:30.37 1:15.12
29 1066 Mushom, Trygve Ingen klubb 4:33.00 1:17.35
30 1093 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomanbakeren 4:33.07 1:17.42
31 1020 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:44.19 1:28.54
32 1077 Salvesen, Christen Inge Dnbnor 4:44.50 1:29.25
33 1471 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:46.05 1:30.40
34 1511 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 4:46.26 1:31.01
35 1057 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 4:47.46 1:32.21
36 1068 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:48.15 1:32.50
37 1036 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:49.05 1:33.40
38 1064 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 4:49.21 1:33.56
39 1026 Eidsvig, Erik Otard As 4:50.18 1:34.53
40 1025 Eiane , Johan Optirok 4:50.37 1:35.12
41 1513 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 4:52.12 1:36.47
42 1075 Roland, Erling Uis 4:54.07 1:38.42
43 1051 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 4:58.32 1:43.07
44 1399 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 4:58.40 1:43.15
45 1016 Bell, Asgeir Sandnes kommune BIL 4:59.51 1:44.26
46 1023 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 5:01.07 1:45.42
47 1040 Heskestad, Anders Ingen klubb 5:01.25 1:46.00
48 1083 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 5:02.29 1:47.04
49 1094 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Ingen klubb 5:04.07 1:48.42
50 1053 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 5:04.35 1:49.10
51 1033 Gravdal, Arne Ingen klubb 5:06.25 1:51.00
52 1062 Magnusson, Edvald Exxonmobil 5:08.51 1:53.26
53 1041 Hestness, Trygve Sus Bil 5:10.36 1:55.11
54 1039 Haugen, Idar Kroken Il 5:10.53 1:55.28
55 1038 Harstad, Torleif B. VIL 5:12.55 1:57.30
56 1013 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 5:15.12 1:59.47
57 1475 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 5:19.07 2:03.42
58 1047 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport Bil 5:19.36 2:04.11
59 1080 Skiftenes, Arne Kristian IL Imås 5:22.10 2:06.45
60 1088 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 5:23.23 2:07.58
61 1065 Mohaugen, Einar Chc Hs Bil 5:24.32 2:09.07
62 1081 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 5:26.58 2:11.33
63 1073 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 5:28.08 2:12.43
64 1069 Nygaard, Leif Statoil BIL 5:28.25 2:13.00
65 1092 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 5:31.48 2:16.23
66 1035 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:32.22 2:16.57
67 1029 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 5:34.30 2:19.05
68 1042 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 5:41.47 2:26.22
69 1017 Berge, Steinar R. Falconbridge BIL 5:51.36 2:36.11
70 1044 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 5:51.59 2:36.34
71 1070 Opsal, Amund Felleskjøpet BIL 5:54.17 2:38.52
72 1058 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 5:55.54 2:40.29
73 1061 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:58.21 2:42.56
74 1547 Mandt, Harald Bykle IL 6:01.14 2:45.49
75 1028 Ekroll, Kåre Ingen klubb 6:13.12 2:57.47
76 1056 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 6:23.36 3:08.11
77 1015 Bakka, Halvard Suldal IL 6:30.55 3:15.30
78 1030 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 6:32.24 3:16.59
79 15 Greibesland, Alf Ingen klubb 6:35.06 3:19.41
80 1018 Berggren, Frantz Ivar Amersam Health 6:56.01 3:40.36
81 1076 Roth, Magne Ingen klubb 7:03.51 3:48.26
- 1019 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL BRUTT
- 1060 Lærdal, Åge Sus Bil BRUTT

Menn 50-54 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1396 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 3:25.08  
2 920 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:25.11 0:00.03
3 942 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:25.38 0:00.30
4 1397 Aamodt, Helge IL Imås 3:27.12 0:02.04
5 1395 Sleire, Bjarte Gilde Vest BA 3:33.24 0:08.16
6 974 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:37.09 0:12.01
7 768 Alsnes, Otto Ingen klubb 3:40.52 0:15.44
8 943 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:43.54 0:18.46
9 895 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:45.23 0:20.15
10 961 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:48.19 0:23.11
11 970 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Ingen klubb 3:49.42 0:24.34
12 945 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 3:50.17 0:25.09
13 978 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:50.35 0:25.27
14 949 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:50.45 0:25.37
15 910 Espedal, Arne Kristian Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:50.59 0:25.51
16 1658 Johansen, Terje AE BIL 3:51.51 0:26.43
17 976 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:51.55 0:26.47
18 971 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 3:55.08 0:30.00
19 912 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:55.54 0:30.46
20 925 Hauge, Erik Olai Korlevoll IL 3:55.56 0:30.48
21 984 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:58.09 0:33.01
22 969 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:00.36 0:35.28
23 977 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnb Nor Asa 4:01.51 0:36.43
24 947 Kommedal, Egil Statoil BIL 4:02.32 0:37.24
25 937 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 4:02.39 0:37.31
26 1391 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 4:04.14 0:39.06
27 940 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 4:06.01 0:40.53
28 946 Knutsen, Jostein Knaben IL 4:06.22 0:41.14
29 938 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 4:10.42 0:45.34
30 909 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 4:12.07 0:46.59
31 1394 Salte, Arnfinn Block Berge Bygg 4:12.39 0:47.31
32 985 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:13.17 0:48.09
33 994 Søyland, Olaf Ingen klubb 4:13.47 0:48.39
34 964 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:14.08 0:49.00
35 1002 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 4:15.32 0:50.24
36 956 Myrum, Tarald Ingen klubb 4:17.34 0:52.26
37 1011 Åsbø, Jens Ingen klubb 4:18.00 0:52.52
38 1392 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:18.17 0:53.09
39 979 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Petoroaktiv 4:19.02 0:53.54
40 1008 Ystenes, Jon Arne Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:19.27 0:54.19
41 966 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Glava A/s 4:19.35 0:54.27
42 1003 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 4:19.42 0:54.34
43 906 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 4:20.30 0:55.22
44 1515 Wist, Torgeir Ingen klubb 4:20.59 0:55.51
45 1682 Skårdal, Åge Hofsherad I.L 4:21.02 0:55.54
46 996 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:23.00 0:57.52
47 997 Tvedt, Tore R Norske meierier 4:26.18 1:01.10
48 913 Finnby, Bjørn G. Conocophillips 4:26.37 1:01.29
49 916 Fjermeros, Halvor Egen Bedrift 4:26.58 1:01.50
50 989 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:28.47 1:03.39
51 907 Eikeland, Paul Ingen klubb 4:28.49 1:03.41
52 983 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:30.48 1:05.40
53 1010 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 4:31.20 1:06.12
54 908 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 4:32.37 1:07.29
55 54 Wold, Morten Olaf Ingen klubb 4:33.38 1:08.30
56 1543 Hårklau, Dagfinn EDB 4:33.59 1:08.51
57 957 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:34.14 1:09.06
58 980 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:35.56 1:10.48
59 1007 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:37.24 1:12.16
60 995 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:40.21 1:15.13
61 932 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 4:41.18 1:16.10
62 902 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 4:41.31 1:16.23
63 922 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:41.38 1:16.30
64 919 Gilje, Arnfred Dirdal IL 4:41.39 1:16.31
65 936 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:42.48 1:17.40
66 935 Høyen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:43.21 1:18.13
67 915 Fjellså, Olav BP 4:44.54 1:19.46
68 939 Ims, Geirr Ingen klubb 4:45.48 1:20.40
69 954 Merland, Jan Narve IL Hjelm 4:49.33 1:24.25
70 955 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:53.25 1:28.17
71 990 Svihus, Helge Henning olsen b 4:57.00 1:31.52
72 951 Larsen, Geir Scana Staal 4:58.44 1:33.36
73 931 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil BIL 4:59.41 1:34.33
74 894 Aske, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 5:00.39 1:35.31
75 921 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 5:01.39 1:36.31
76 967 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 5:02.44 1:37.36
77 1012 Aase, Birger Statoil BIL 5:03.29 1:38.21
78 917 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus 5:04.54 1:39.46
79 950 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 5:07.37 1:42.29
80 981 Skumsnes, Bjarne Tastaveden Skil 5:08.05 1:42.57
81 993 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 5:08.08 1:43.00
82 953 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 5:08.27 1:43.19
83 972 Rugeldal, Kurt Total 5:09.00 1:43.52
84 911 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 5:10.23 1:45.15
85 988 Sundal, Jon Sus Bil 5:13.23 1:48.15
86 991 Sæbø, Jørgen Marnardal IL 5:13.27 1:48.19
87 1393 Lundegarrd, Jan Olav Farsund Il 5:18.07 1:52.59
88 1510 Fossestøl, Torgeir Ingen klubb 5:21.37 1:56.29
89 1387 Andersen, Harald Vetcoaibel 5:23.04 1:57.56
90 1009 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 5:25.38 2:00.30
91 927 Hellestø, Kolbjørn Ingen klubb 5:25.49 2:00.41
92 1004 Venn, Bjørn Conocophillips 5:28.05 2:02.57
93 962 Olsen, Kjell I Chc Hs Bil 5:28.27 2:03.19
94 941 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 5:31.41 2:06.33
95 924 Hamre , Petter Total 5:34.53 2:09.45
96 998 Tveit, Lars Johan Ingen klubb 5:36.18 2:11.10
97 1006 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 5:37.38 2:12.30
98 952 Liland, Egil Ove Tengesdal Sport A/S 5:41.50 2:16.42
99 897 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 5:42.07 2:16.59
100 986 Struijk, Diederik Sandnes vgs 5:44.15 2:19.07
101 1541 Berg, Øystein Ingen klubb 5:50.56 2:25.48
102 1390 Hatlem, Per Statoil BIL 5:51.22 2:26.14
103 959 Nevland, Torvald Ingen klubb 5:54.05 2:28.57
104 958 Nevestveit, Ånund M-I SWACO BIL 5:57.48 2:32.40
105 999 Tysse, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 5:58.54 2:33.46
106 934 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 5:59.54 2:34.46
107 930 Hjelmeland, Kjell Block Berge Bygg 6:01.58 2:36.50
108 896 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:02.21 2:37.13
109 948 Kristoffersen, Harald Total 6:02.39 2:37.31
110 899 Bergslien, Helge Norconserv 6:03.59 2:38.51
111 968 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 6:06.52 2:41.44
112 903 Bugge, Jan Rune Søgne Skiklubb 6:07.54 2:42.46
113 975 Sandal, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:13.24 2:48.16
114 1487 Torgersen, Erik Kværner Egersund 6:14.26 2:49.18
115 926 Hauge, Noralf Ingen klubb 6:14.54 2:49.46
116 1001 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 6:15.00 2:49.52
117 929 Hetland, Gunnar I. Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:18.35 2:53.27
118 901 Briedis, Nowell Esso Norge BIL 6:24.48 2:59.40
119 918 Fuglestad, Johan Sandnes kommune BIL 6:25.11 3:00.03
120 1430 Helle, Andres Vennesla kommune 6:28.47 3:03.39
121 1389 Bøe, Geir Johan Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:41.00 3:15.52
122 963 Olsen, Reidar Varheim Ingen klubb 6:45.01 3:19.53
123 898 Berge, Ingolf Statens Vegvesen BIL 7:06.03 3:40.55
124 944 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Lyse BIL 7:18.23 3:53.15

Menn 45-49 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 838 Madland, Reid Chc Hs Bil 3:24.39  
2 826 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:34.03 0:09.24
3 1453 Vassbø, Halvor Vindbjart 3:44.52 0:20.13
4 862 Schmidt, Audun Chr. Conocophillips 3:46.45 0:22.06
5 819 Haaland, Mikkel Ingen klubb 3:47.38 0:22.59
6 840 Mydland, Arvid Ingen klubb 3:47.40 0:23.01
7 769 Austerheim, Sverre Johan Conocophillips 3:48.50 0:24.11
8 873 Stangeland, Lars Kverneland BIL 3:50.25 0:25.46
9 784 Eggum, Erland Bjerkreim IL 3:51.47 0:27.08
10 875 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 3:52.46 0:28.07
11 787 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart IL 3:55.35 0:30.56
12 1479 Einarsmo, Jan Terje Marnardal IL 3:57.52 0:33.13
13 892 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 4:00.48 0:36.09
14 814 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:03.55 0:39.16
15 841 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 4:04.32 0:39.53
16 794 Folstad, Per Gunnar BP 4:05.11 0:40.32
17 1502 Robstad, Torstein PWC BIL 4:05.32 0:40.53
18 885 Todnem, Peder Exxonmobil 4:07.38 0:42.59
18 867 Skeie, Svein Sus Bil 4:07.38 0:42.59
19 1696 Andersen, Egil MIL 4:08.55 0:44.16
20 857 Rye-Larsen, Morten Statoil BIL 4:09.50 0:45.11
21 786 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 4:10.35 0:45.56
22 785 Eidså, Arvid Yit Building Sy 4:11.05 0:46.26
23 883 Tjørhom, Gaute Lyse BIL 4:11.26 0:46.47
24 775 Brodal, Bjørn Orkla Finnans 4:11.29 0:46.50
25 1378 Eidså , Helge Greipstad IL 4:13.34 0:48.55
26 846 Nybø, Kjetil IL Hjelm 4:14.33 0:49.54
27 1379 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 4:15.00 0:50.21
28 779 Dahl, Tore Marnardal IL 4:18.27 0:53.48
29 854 Ritland, Terje Conocophillips 4:18.42 0:54.03
30 793 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil BIL 4:18.57 0:54.18
31 1383 Pedersen, Karl Geir Sandnes Sykkelk 4:19.36 0:54.57
32 1504 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 4:20.22 0:55.43
33 876 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:20.27 0:55.48
34 797 Furenes, Geir Inge Kraft Foods 4:22.48 0:58.09
35 789 Espedal, Tor Geir Ganddal IL 4:23.42 0:59.03
36 877 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:25.13 1:00.34
37 880 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 4:25.24 1:00.45
38 792 Flateland, Kåre Bykle IL 4:26.23 1:01.44
39 848 Nylund, Atle Aktiv 4:27.21 1:02.42
40 799 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Statoil BIL 4:28.52 1:04.13
41 833 Lindvoll, Einar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:28.56 1:04.17
42 771 Birkholz, Harald Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:28.58 1:04.19
43 802 Grindland, Fredrik Telenor Bil 4:29.30 1:04.51
44 879 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:31.09 1:06.30
45 1676 Wergeland, Steinar MHI 4:31.47 1:07.08
46 868 Skjæret, Ola Molde Og Omegn 4:32.40 1:08.01
47 825 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Fabi Il 4:33.02 1:08.23
48 893 Aarsland, Ole Andreas Varhaug IL 4:33.20 1:08.41
49 1380 Kjelstadli, Roar Morten BP 4:34.58 1:10.19
50 781 Døble, Olaf Aker Kværner Bi 4:35.53 1:11.14
51 1624 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken 4:35.56 1:11.17
52 1656 Jorstad, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:36.53 1:12.14
53 817 Håkedal, Kjell At. Skog 4:39.12 1:14.33
54 1381 Lie, Anstein Øvrebø IL 4:39.25 1:14.46
55 823 Jortveit, Torgeir Søgne Skiklubb 4:40.41 1:16.02
56 806 Haga, Jarle Talisman Energy 4:41.49 1:17.10
57 808 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:42.19 1:17.40
58 852 Rike, Dreng VIL 4:42.26 1:17.47
59 1568 Heggheim, Geir Fiskå IF 4:42.29 1:17.50
60 1647 Johannesen, Kjell Arne Kvås I.L 4:42.33 1:17.54
61 878 Surdal, Bjørn Steinar SR-Bank BIL 4:44.58 1:20.19
62 844 Nordal, Sverre M. Statoil BIL 4:45.25 1:20.46
63 843 Nodland, Aksel Ingen klubb 4:46.03 1:21.24
63 801 Greiner, Brynjulf Israel Sola Vgs 4:46.03 1:21.24
64 795 Foyn, Rune Conocophillips 4:46.53 1:22.14
65 849 Oftedal, Sigmar Block Berge Bygg 4:47.13 1:22.34
66 798 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:47.14 1:22.35
67 1595 Kvinlaug, Kjell Knaben IL 4:49.29 1:24.50
68 1542 Skulstad, Bjarte BP 4:50.32 1:25.53
69 1462 Rike, Torleiv Valle IL 4:51.50 1:27.11
70 824 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 4:52.02 1:27.23
71 810 Hetland, Sverre Gand Vidergåend 4:52.45 1:28.06
72 1640 Glendrange, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 4:53.00 1:28.21
73 815 Høen, Geir Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:53.15 1:28.36
74 778 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 4:53.43 1:29.04
75 881 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 4:54.23 1:29.44
76 822 Johnsen, Paul Otto Søgne Skiklubb 4:54.44 1:30.05
77 864 Skadsem, Arnfin T. Stangeland BIL 4:54.57 1:30.18
78 888 Vatland, Johannes Ingen klubb 4:56.07 1:31.28
79 870 Skryten, John-Anders S.k Jarl 4:58.26 1:33.47
80 1686 Sitje, Dag Bygland IL 4:58.39 1:34.00
81 1538 Døble, Odd Arnfinn I.L Giv-akt 4:59.42 1:35.03
82 767 Abeland, Dag Hermann Allianse Bil 4:59.48 1:35.09
83 887 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 5:00.52 1:36.13
84 1451 Ås, Yngvar Ingen klubb 5:02.11 1:37.32
85 827 Larsen, Arne Seglem Statoil BIL 5:02.48 1:38.09
86 882 Tangvald, Tor Bustrak Ingen klubb 5:04.06 1:39.27
87 1518 Oanes, Magnar IL Staal 5:05.02 1:40.23
88 856 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 5:05.16 1:40.37
89 865 Skadsem, Arnstein Skjold IL 5:05.50 1:41.11
90 804 Grini, Kjell Arne BP 5:06.07 1:41.28
91 777 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 5:09.09 1:44.30
92 1377 Danielsen, Geir Staal 5:09.27 1:44.48
93 891 Waage, Harald Chc Hs Bil 5:09.47 1:45.08
94 774 Brekke, Eirik Metso Minerals 5:10.52 1:46.13
95 1589 Hundeide, Helge Ingen klubb 5:12.44 1:48.05
96 869 Skrettingland, Jonas Ingen klubb 5:15.19 1:50.40
97 770 Bakken, Bernt Conocophillips 5:17.37 1:52.58
98 890 Våge, John-Kaare Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 5:17.58 1:53.19
99 859 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 5:18.38 1:53.59
100 796 Frestad, Kenneth Lista IL 5:18.40 1:54.01
101 1681 Moe, Kjell Vegårshei IL 5:19.22 1:54.43
102 832 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 5:19.33 1:54.54
103 821 Jensen, Knut Arild Ingen klubb 5:20.00 1:55.21
104 861 Sande, Per Ingen klubb 5:20.55 1:56.16
105 812 Holta, Karl scana Stavanger 5:22.25 1:57.46
106 835 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:23.20 1:58.41
107 1558 Poux, Olivier Rene Ingen klubb 5:26.10 2:01.31
108 1650 Honnemyr, Aslak Lyngdal I.L 5:28.58 2:04.19
109 836 Løkke-Sørensen, Terje Vestdrill 5:30.36 2:05.57
110 788 Espedal, Nils Johan Fif 5:30.58 2:06.19
111 884 Tjørhom, Helge Bavaria 5:31.44 2:07.05
112 816 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil BIL 5:32.47 2:08.08
113 860 Salthaug, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 5:34.36 2:09.57
114 783 Egeland, Sigbjørn Shellsport 5:34.59 2:10.20
115 1425 Bjørgo, Egil Ingen klubb 5:37.59 2:13.20
116 1550 Osaland, Sven Høle I.L 5:38.02 2:13.23
117 1693 Brataas, Jan KCK 5:39.54 2:15.15
118 791 Fjelde, Bjørn Magne Ingen klubb 5:42.40 2:18.01
119 872 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL 5:44.42 2:20.03
120 834 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 5:48.19 2:23.40
121 1690 Ognedal, Tormod Ingen klubb 5:48.28 2:23.49
122 1488 Thorsen, Fred Hirth Hundvåg IL 5:55.24 2:30.45
123 851 Pallesen, Per Block Berge Bygg 6:01.10 2:36.31
124 847 Nygårdsvoll, Kjell Baker OIL Tools 6:01.14 2:36.35
125 818 Haaland, Frode Ingen klubb 6:02.45 2:38.06
126 811 Hobbesland, Svein Flekkefjord skilag 6:03.33 2:38.54
127 874 Stavnem, Arild Petoroaktiv 6:03.39 2:39.00
128 845 Nordfjord, Rolf Sokndal Skif 6:05.06 2:40.27
129 1385 Størkersen, Ståle Statoil BIL 6:08.35 2:43.56
130 853 Risa, Geir Frode Kværner Egersund 6:08.45 2:44.06
131 809 Henriksen, Erik Statoil BIL 6:08.50 2:44.11
132 1685 Carr, Paul Stavanger sykehus 6:10.20 2:45.41
133 780 Dale, Jan Ove Bravida 6:21.17 2:56.38
134 805 Grødem, Kristoffer Weatherford 6:21.55 2:57.16
135 1460 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL 6:31.24 3:06.45
136 1464 Husby, Øyvind Conocophillips 6:50.01 3:25.22
137 782 Egeland, Jostein Ingen klubb 6:52.40 3:28.01
138 858 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 6:53.55 3:29.16
139 889 Vinjerud, Arne Olav Posten BIL Stavanger 6:54.56 3:30.17
140 828 Larsen, Leif Kristian Kværner Egersund 7:00.37 3:35.58

Menn 40-44 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 751 Talstad, Sjur Bjarte Statoil BIL 3:21.36  
2 765 Aarlott, Torgeir Aktiv 3:26.17 0:04.41
3 707 Kvæstad, Jan Sandnes Tur & t 3:29.40 0:08.04
4 678 Frydendal, Tor Tvedestrand Tur 3:31.23 0:09.47
5 730 Omdal, Sturle Aktiv 3:32.37 0:11.01
6 648 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 3:33.33 0:11.57
7 733 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:37.02 0:15.26
8 1374 Strandberg, Ottar Vindbjart IL 3:40.23 0:18.47
9 664 Dahl, Terje Statoil BIL 3:44.34 0:22.58
10 699 Håland, Einar BP 3:47.25 0:25.49
11 1365 Homme, John Tomas Iveland IL 3:47.28 0:25.52
12 725 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 3:49.43 0:28.07
13 692 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Gunnarshaug BIL 3:52.05 0:30.29
14 1463 Djupesland, Rune IL Vindbjart 3:52.06 0:30.30
15 697 Høie, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:57.34 0:35.58
16 766 Aas, Harald Otra IL 4:00.28 0:38.52
17 1373 Smedsgård, Ivar Brusand IL 4:01.05 0:39.29
18 713 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 4:01.10 0:39.34
19 708 Kydland, Per Chr Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:03.11 0:41.35
20 712 Løvland, Martin Flekkefjord skilag 4:04.19 0:42.43
21 703 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 4:06.06 0:44.30
22 679 Frøytlog, Geir Egersund ok 4:06.15 0:44.39
23 1441 Hulløen, Kjell CK Sør 4:06.35 0:44.59
24 721 Mæland, Jostein Dnb Nor Asa 4:06.50 0:45.14
25 645 Ahlgren, Eskill Ingen klubb 4:07.21 0:45.45
26 761 Wisløff, Per Øyvind Randaberg Kommune BIL 4:07.49 0:46.13
27 748 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 4:08.14 0:46.38
28 1366 Kloster, Ivar Stav. Marathon 4:12.56 0:51.20
29 694 Hodnebrog, Leif Rygene IL 4:13.36 0:52.00
30 760 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 4:13.44 0:52.08
31 736 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 4:15.19 0:53.43
32 1614 Bjørneseth, Tor Idar Kvadraturen skolesenter 4:15.37 0:54.01
33 677 Folde, Geir Kristian Gjesdal IL 4:16.24 0:54.48
34 687 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Valle IL 4:16.57 0:55.21
35 729 Olsnes, Rune Drange Dnb NOR 4:17.56 0:56.20
36 668 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 4:18.30 0:56.54
37 757 Tveit, Magne Simex Bryne 4:19.25 0:57.49
38 754 Theriault, Pierre Statoil BIL 4:19.37 0:58.01
39 674 Emhjellen, Magne Petoroaktiv 4:20.15 0:58.39
40 742 Selle, Per Morten Gjesdal IL 4:20.29 0:58.53
41 1362 Garstad, Johnny Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:22.49 1:01.13
42 727 Nøland, Jan Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:22.56 1:01.20
43 701 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Ingen klubb 4:23.34 1:01.58
44 1501 Elle, Fredrik Ivan Ingen klubb 4:24.25 1:02.49
45 1376 Torheim, Eivind Shell Bil 4:24.44 1:03.08
46 695 Hostad, Øivind Statoil BIL 4:27.59 1:06.23
47 710 Lenes, Hallgeir Stolt Offshore 4:28.19 1:06.43
48 739 Sagneskar, Erling VIL 4:28.33 1:06.57
49 1576 Heradstveit, Kjetil Sas/Braathen 4:29.23 1:07.47
50 720 Mong, Harald Ingen klubb 4:29.40 1:08.04
51 1424 Minde, John-Olav Ingen klubb 4:30.13 1:08.37
52 746 Soltvedt, Bjørn Block Berge Bygg 4:30.26 1:08.50
53 688 Haugen, Torfinn Bykle IL 4:31.26 1:09.50
54 747 Steinskog, Willy Dirdal IL 4:31.43 1:10.07
55 672 Eie, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:32.05 1:10.29
56 1668 Elvenes, Arild Åseral IL 4:32.31 1:10.55
57 653 Bakka, Lars Egil Suldal IL 4:34.19 1:12.43
58 758 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Sandnes IL 4:36.33 1:14.57
59 1578 Aasland, Erik SSK 4:36.59 1:15.23
60 1612 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owens Corning BIL 4:37.36 1:16.00
61 705 Kittelstad, John Holum IL 4:37.45 1:16.09
62 744 Sløveren, Ivar Petoroaktiv 4:38.49 1:17.13
63 718 Midbrød, Terje Helleland IL 4:39.32 1:17.56
64 1370 Loen, Kyrre Ingen klubb 4:39.48 1:18.12
65 1371 Olsen, Svein Spangereid IL 4:42.24 1:20.48
66 698 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 4:43.08 1:21.32
67 1639 Omland, Leif Rune Ingen klubb 4:44.33 1:22.57
68 728 Olsen, Johnny Voc 4:44.54 1:23.18
69 704 Kirkeli, Jan Birger K. Egeland Tran 4:46.22 1:24.46
70 684 Hansen, Tormod Baker Hughes Bi 4:46.59 1:25.23
71 715 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 4:47.35 1:25.59
72 722 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 4:47.38 1:26.02
73 671 Eggebø, Arnfinn Elektrofag Jære 4:48.21 1:26.45
74 702 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirdal Lyse BIL 4:48.56 1:27.20
75 719 Mikalsen, Jan Ole Ingen klubb 4:49.35 1:27.59
76 659 Birkeland, Leif Jernbanen bil 4:49.49 1:28.13
77 737 Rugland, Paul Kåre Block Berge Bygg 4:51.28 1:29.52
78 1672 Askildsen, Morthen DNB nord 4:51.48 1:30.12
79 755 Trydal, Birger Bykle IL 4:52.33 1:30.57
80 680 Gamman, Einar Energy Ventures 4:52.43 1:31.07
81 763 Øvstebø, Arne Multiconsult 4:54.03 1:32.27
82 749 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 4:55.25 1:33.49
83 1687 Skåland, Asbjørn Flekkefjord skilag 4:55.43 1:34.07
84 696 Hovland, Tor-Sigve Ingen klubb 4:58.43 1:37.07
85 652 Aune, Ola Koll Løkken If 5:01.51 1:40.15
86 650 Askeland, Thor Stolt Offshore 5:02.08 1:40.32
87 711 Loen, Arnljot Aktiv 5:02.15 1:40.39
88 1372 Skaland, Ivar Sus Bil 5:02.19 1:40.43
89 759 Vestvik, Egil Stavanger Politi BIL 5:03.34 1:41.58
90 1363 Gudmestad, Tron Nærbø IL 5:06.15 1:44.39
91 764 Ånestad, Håvard Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:08.26 1:46.50
92 1369 Lima, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 5:09.04 1:47.28
93 656 Benestad (Stv), Petter BP 5:09.36 1:48.00
94 654 Bakkebø, Svein-Atle Ergointegration 5:12.29 1:50.53
95 686 Haraldseid, Birger Halliklubben 5:12.38 1:51.02
96 689 Haukeland, Jan Statoil BIL 5:13.00 1:51.24
97 1680 Vallenes, Tor IL Giv-Akt 5:13.42 1:52.06
98 663 Bru, Martin Odfjell 5:14.51 1:53.15
99 716 Meisland, Jan Kåre Statoil BIL 5:19.18 1:57.42
100 1630 Hansen, Tom R KCK 5:19.44 1:58.08
101 660 Bjelland, Torfinn Aarbakke BIL 5:26.43 2:05.07
102 731 Osaland, John John Osaland Tr 5:27.24 2:05.48
103 670 Egeland, Arnt Georg Bjerkreim IL 5:27.34 2:05.58
104 724 Nordtveit, Henning Statoil BIL 5:29.08 2:07.32
105 1565 Sørsgård, Trond Kjetil scana steel stavanger 5:34.07 2:12.31
106 1486 Jensen, Kjetil Fokus bank BIL 5:35.08 2:13.32
106 655 Baltzersen, Per Arne Afn 5:35.08 2:13.32
107 658 Birkeland, Helge Konsmo IL 5:35.55 2:14.19
108 1569 Joa, Håkon Ingen klubb 5:41.22 2:19.46
109 1368 Lea, Rolv Logtek AS 5:42.00 2:20.24
110 667 Downham, Harold Baker OIL Tools 5:42.01 2:20.25
111 723 Nordbø, Gunnar Fl.fjord Elektr 5:42.53 2:21.17
112 1367 Kristoffersen, Terje Song Bil 5:45.21 2:23.45
113 1570 Berge, Arild Tau auto 5:46.41 2:25.05
114 1448 Christensen, Øystein Bedrift 5:48.54 2:27.18
115 726 Nødland, Maurits Dirdal IL 5:49.46 2:28.10
116 669 Edvardsen, Ole Kværner Egersund 5:50.21 2:28.45
117 646 Andersen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 5:50.24 2:28.48
118 1652 Hellås, Arne Kvås I.L 5:51.56 2:30.20
119 1427 Lohaugen, Roar Umoe Mandal 5:52.08 2:30.32
120 683 Golf, Sigbjørn Sokndal Skif 5:57.26 2:35.50
121 1435 Christiansen, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 5:59.11 2:37.35
122 1375 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Song Networks B 6:00.09 2:38.33
123 1566 Helgeland, Bjørnar Ingen klubb 6:02.24 2:40.48
124 762 Øgaard, Per Egil Aarbakke BIL 6:03.53 2:42.17
125 649 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 6:14.14 2:52.38
126 685 Hansen, Torstein Ingen klubb 6:15.18 2:53.42
127 700 Ivo, Lobmaier Ingen klubb 6:25.59 3:04.23
128 735 Rimestad, Helge Norsea Bil 6:28.40 3:07.04
129 693 Hettema, Marc Statoil BIL 6:33.16 3:11.40
130 673 Elstad, Olav Privat 6:39.12 3:17.36
131 691 Hestvik, Arild Felleskjøpet BIL 6:41.16 3:19.40
132 750 Taksdal, Øyvind Felleskjøpet BIL 6:41.18 3:19.42
133 745 Soggemoen, Stig Arne Kværner Egersund 7:00.38 3:39.02
134 756 Tumert, Rolf Statoil BIL 7:07.03 3:45.27
135 1505 Kleppa, Geir BP/DNB 7:07.21 3:45.45
- 675 Fagerli, Stig Felleskjøpet BIL BRUTT
- 732 Ramstad, Frode Petoroaktiv BRUTT

Menn 35-39 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1358 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra IL 3:22.19  
2 622 Taugbøl, Knut M-I SWACO BIL 3:31.43 0:09.24
3 1694 Segberg, Torgeir Maritim Bil 3:33.22 0:11.03
4 640 Aarrestad, Karl Conocophillips 3:36.59 0:14.40
5 602 Rønningen, Bent Ove Kvernaland Ski 3:42.23 0:20.04
6 1346 Fuglestad, Odd BP 3:42.37 0:20.18
7 558 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 3:43.26 0:21.07
8 643 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 3:44.53 0:22.34
9 563 Kleppan, Tore BP 3:45.42 0:23.23
10 536 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL 3:48.31 0:26.12
11 499 Anfinsen, Tor Eirik Conocophillips 3:49.03 0:26.44
12 1347 Heier, Eivind Ingen klubb 3:50.55 0:28.36
13 1559 Paulen, Knut Erik Valle I.L 3:52.12 0:29.53
14 515 Faret, Ole-Johan Petrol 3:52.37 0:30.18
15 520 Flå, Jostein Ingen klubb 3:53.21 0:31.02
16 599 Robstad, Olav Otra IL 3:53.25 0:31.06
17 624 Tjessheim, Klaus Gjesdal IL 3:54.44 0:32.25
18 521 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 3:55.54 0:33.35
19 503 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Flekkefjord Ele 3:58.27 0:36.08
20 1350 Johannessen, Lars Kyrre Applica bil 4:00.44 0:38.25
21 545 Hoelgaard, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:04.22 0:42.03
22 498 Anderssen, Gisle Parat Bil 4:04.41 0:42.22
23 595 Reiersen, Bjørge Ingen klubb 4:05.42 0:43.23
24 506 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 4:06.29 0:44.10
25 587 Ommundsen, Steinar Vetco Gray Norw 4:06.37 0:44.18
26 1517 Refsland, Espen Kverneland Ski 4:07.59 0:45.40
27 525 Gill, Tore Marnardal IL 4:09.13 0:46.54
28 564 Klev, Svein Fløybakken Il 4:09.50 0:47.31
29 579 Nesse, Terje Klepp Kiroprakt 4:10.33 0:48.14
30 1352 Lund, Vegard Laerdal Medical BIL 4:11.05 0:48.46
31 531 Hagenes, Karstein BP 4:11.48 0:49.29
32 637 Østerhus, Aksel MIL 4:12.49 0:50.30
33 522 Fossfjell, Arne Gjesdal IL 4:14.02 0:51.43
34 1629 Wehus, Geir Huntonitt 4:14.26 0:52.07
35 1348 Hodnemyr, Helge Vindbjart IL 4:15.59 0:53.40
36 513 Espedal, Skjalg Ingen klubb 4:16.46 0:54.27
37 641 Aas, Yngvar Kpil 4:16.54 0:54.35
38 604 Samlanes, Jan Tore Statoil BIL 4:17.49 0:55.30
39 516 Farstad, Jan Roger Knaben IL 4:18.08 0:55.49
40 539 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 4:19.14 0:56.55
41 575 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 4:19.15 0:56.56
42 500 Avlesbug, Per Vidar Statoil BIL 4:20.34 0:58.15
43 547 Hovden, Dag Bykle IL 4:22.05 0:59.46
44 605 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Stolt Offshore 4:22.23 1:00.04
45 1356 Søyland, Stein Underhaug BIL 4:26.08 1:03.49
46 607 Skjæveland, John Børge Ingen klubb 4:26.09 1:03.50
47 634 Wigdel, Bengt Statoil BIL 4:26.39 1:04.20
48 556 Jaktevik, Åge KIF 4:27.16 1:04.57
49 601 Rummelhoff, Øyvind Conocophillips 4:27.17 1:04.58
50 1458 Rosseland, Tom Egil Maritime BIL 4:28.10 1:05.51
51 617 Stokland, Torbjørn Aktiv 4:28.53 1:06.34
52 1354 Rothschild, Larry Ica Arendal 4:28.56 1:06.37
53 1604 Kittelsen, Tor Eilef I.L Dyrevaa 4:29.23 1:07.04
54 541 Hinna, Johnny Belltech 4:30.17 1:07.58
55 535 Harbo, Rune Gyland IL 4:31.40 1:09.21
56 619 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:32.25 1:10.06
57 511 Egeland, Terje Moi IL 4:32.32 1:10.13
58 576 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal IL 4:33.50 1:11.31
59 594 Refsnes, Odin Åseral IL 4:34.09 1:11.50
60 562 Karlsen, Odd Ivar Subsea7 4:36.03 1:13.44
61 1349 Huglen, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:36.34 1:14.15
62 574 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ganddal IL 4:37.49 1:15.30
63 588 Pedersen, Petter Andreas Farsund Il 4:38.00 1:15.41
64 582 Nicolaysen, John Ingen klubb 4:40.07 1:17.48
65 1695 Rasmussen, Dag Christiansand Seilforening 4:40.49 1:18.30
66 569 Kvåle, Terje Eiken IL 4:40.55 1:18.36
67 1499 Sægrov, Stein Oddvar National Oilwell 4:41.26 1:19.07
68 572 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 4:43.11 1:20.52
69 626 Torheim, Steinar Stolt Offshore 4:45.17 1:22.58
70 538 Heiland, Helge Fjotland IL 4:45.55 1:23.36
71 1533 Barstad, John Olav Ingen klubb 4:47.22 1:25.03
72 540 Hetle, Rune Chr. Stolt Offshore 4:48.00 1:25.41
73 502 Birkeland, Geir Hægebostad IL 4:48.01 1:25.42
74 514 Falkeid, Morten Sus Bil 4:48.33 1:26.14
75 537 Heggheim, Jon Tjensvoll Fk 4:48.44 1:26.25
76 620 Sæther, Torbjørn Karstensen Mesta 4:49.12 1:26.53
77 1355 Svendsen, Jakk Vidar Utsikten Vel 4:50.05 1:27.46
78 629 Veland, Stig Tore Aetat 4:50.12 1:27.53
79 1447 Menich-Bache, Dag Atle Dovre 4:52.41 1:30.22
80 631 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Lyse BIL 4:55.14 1:32.55
81 583 Nilsen, Geir Statoil BIL 4:56.45 1:34.26
82 618 Strømland, Fred Ingolf Parat Bil 4:57.22 1:35.03
83 509 Dagsland, Jan Erik Vetcoaibel 4:57.50 1:35.31
84 1679 Klemetsen, Trond I.L Ekspress 4:58.25 1:36.06
85 1353 Meland, Steinar Sandnes Sykkelk 4:59.05 1:36.46
86 504 Bredal, Ole Laerdal Medical BIL 4:59.14 1:36.55
87 606 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Gjesdal IL 5:02.13 1:39.54
88 527 Grastveit, Trond Kværner Egersund 5:02.31 1:40.12
89 1359 Øvrevik, Geir Lærerne BIL 5:03.06 1:40.47
90 578 Mørch, Tomas Petrol 5:04.10 1:41.51
91 610 Sleveland, Tor Kåre Agro BIL 5:05.45 1:43.26
92 1601 Egeland, Svein Flekkefjord sykkelklubb 5:05.52 1:43.33
93 616 Steinskog, Kjell Inge Felleskjøpet BIL 5:06.21 1:44.02
94 517 Fauske, Terje Ingen klubb 5:06.23 1:44.04
95 1577 Heradstveit, Tom SAS 5:07.36 1:45.17
96 530 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil BIL 5:07.41 1:45.22
97 532 Hagman, Edvard T. Stangeland BIL 5:08.05 1:45.46
98 1592 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet BIL 5:08.24 1:46.05
99 528 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 5:08.30 1:46.11
100 593 Refsland, Torbjørn Schlumberger Bi 5:09.21 1:47.02
101 1360 Aas-Lyngby, Olav Vennesla Kommun 5:10.08 1:47.49
102 633 Warren, Stein Erik Mcdonald´s 5:11.24 1:49.05
102 501 Berge, Arne Magne Ingen klubb 5:11.24 1:49.05
103 524 Frisvoll, Arvid Ingen klubb 5:11.46 1:49.27
104 596 Reinertsen, Rune Flekkefjord skilag 5:12.39 1:50.20
105 571 Larsson, Trond Inge Sirdal skilag 5:13.23 1:51.04
106 533 Hansen, Hugo Andre Rønning Elektro 5:14.52 1:52.33
107 568 Kvia, Hans Ingvar Aarbakke BIL 5:15.12 1:52.53
108 585 Olsen, Kjell Ove Lien Tonstad IL 5:16.03 1:53.44
109 573 Lura, Kurt Egil T. Stangeland BIL 5:16.26 1:54.07
110 586 Omlid, Espen Sirdal skilag 5:16.27 1:54.08
111 523 Frafjord, Arne Dirdal IL 5:17.17 1:54.58
112 1598 Baklund, Rolf Harald Varhaug 5:17.31 1:55.12
113 507 Bø, Kjell Terje Ingen klubb 5:17.48 1:55.29
114 609 Skaar, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 5:21.22 1:59.03
115 555 Jakobsen, Rune Aktiv 5:22.04 1:59.45
116 553 Håvardstein, Eirik Rennesøy IL 5:22.27 2:00.08
117 1357 Vatland, Ole Bernt Flekkefjord skilag 5:23.18 2:00.59
118 1563 Helgeland, Vidar scana steel stavanger 5:26.02 2:03.43
119 548 Hovland, Magnar Hovland Båt 5:31.05 2:08.46
120 551 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:31.26 2:09.07
121 559 Johannesen, Bjørnar Ingen klubb 5:33.45 2:11.26
122 638 Østrem, Walter Hundvåg Fotball 5:34.32 2:12.13
123 603 Salte, Arild Magne Block Berge Bygg 5:35.24 2:13.05
124 591 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 5:35.26 2:13.07
125 615 Stava, John Block Berge Bygg 5:38.41 2:16.22
126 1567 Berge, Bernt Jarl Rogaland Sjøasp.skole 5:41.20 2:19.01
127 592 Ramsland, Tor Jarle Ganddal IL 5:44.27 2:22.08
128 1528 Østerhus, Jan Gunnar Otra I.L 5:44.45 2:22.26
129 1562 Bjørheim, Gaute MIL 5:46.04 2:23.45
130 644 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Gyland IL 5:46.49 2:24.30
131 552 Haaland, Trond Sir BIL 5:47.07 2:24.48
132 519 Fjørtoft, Odd Erik Baker OIL Tools 5:53.48 2:31.29
133 505 Brendenbekk, Terje Ingen klubb 5:54.04 2:31.45
134 630 Vikingstad, Tore Statoil BIL 5:55.25 2:33.06
135 560 Jonassen, Arve Ingen klubb 5:56.15 2:33.56
136 1344 Birkeland, Petter Smart Installat 6:02.30 2:40.11
137 570 Langeland, Tor Sigurd Agder Energi BIL 6:03.48 2:41.29
138 543 Hjellestad, Hans Erik Kvernaland Ski 6:07.39 2:45.20
139 621 Sørheim, Jan Ove T. Stangeland BIL 6:14.09 2:51.50
140 611 Soggemoen, Robert Felleskjøpet BIL 6:16.09 2:53.50
141 1166 Bredal, Frode Ingen klubb 6:20.35 2:58.16
142 636 Østebø, Otto Felleskjøpet BIL 6:21.39 2:59.20
143 623 Thorsen, Eivind Ingen klubb 6:21.46 2:59.27
144 534 Hansen, Jørn Ingen klubb 6:26.03 3:03.44
145 614 Stangeland, Øyvind Stolt Offshore 6:27.45 3:05.26
146 627 Tytlandsvik, Ståle Felleskjøpet BIL 6:32.32 3:10.13
147 566 Kolsgård, Jostein Felleskjøpet BIL 6:55.13 3:32.54
148 632 Vold, Tore Ingen klubb 7:00.29 3:38.10
149 549 Hovland, Roy Kværner Egersund 7:23.07 4:00.48
- 526 Gjerde, Jostein Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 512 Erland, Terje Felleskjøpet BIL BRUTT
- 625 Todnem, Kurt Felleskjøpet BIL BRUTT

Menn 30-34 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 424 Hinna, Hallgeir Førland Eiendom 3:25.03  
2 1343 Stensvold, Johnny Lsk Bil 3:34.26 0:09.23
3 410 Furuløkken, Espen Kværner Egersund 3:35.20 0:10.17
4 395 Berg, Kjell Øyvind Sør-Fron Il 3:37.15 0:12.12
5 460 Pettersen, Ola Dinamo Ps. Spor 3:38.26 0:13.23
6 459 Paulsen, Jan Tore Ingen klubb 3:39.18 0:14.15
7 425 Hjelmen, Bjarte Staal 3:40.40 0:15.37
8 416 Hauger, Stig Kjartan OSI 3:43.49 0:18.46
9 1472 Lindtner, Geir Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:47.33 0:22.30
10 422 Hetland, Sveinung Klepp Sparebank 3:51.07 0:26.04
11 441 Kvæven, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:54.12 0:29.09
12 396 Birkeland, Dag Statoil BIL 3:58.17 0:33.14
13 457 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 4:00.00 0:34.57
14 452 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 4:00.23 0:35.20
15 486 Trydal, Trond Morgan Bykle IL 4:00.24 0:35.21
16 1636 Heggheim, Ole Kristian KIF 4:03.17 0:38.14
17 1602 Eie, Trond Victor Flekkefjord skilag 4:04.49 0:39.46
18 1638 Jølstad, Dag Sverre Lærer 4:05.22 0:40.19
19 444 Lilledal, Lars O Statoil BIL 4:09.39 0:44.36
20 1582 Sunde, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:09.45 0:44.42
21 440 Kvalbein, Egil Ingen klubb 4:13.28 0:48.25
22 465 Riska, Richard Sandnes kommune BIL 4:13.41 0:48.38
23 409 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:15.20 0:50.17
24 406 Flothyl, Trond Neri IL Rein 4:15.23 0:50.20
25 1342 Rye, Birger Statoil BIL 4:17.32 0:52.29
26 443 Lervik, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:18.03 0:53.00
27 1449 Uppstad, Preben Vidmyr Ski 4:18.18 0:53.15
28 483 Tonstad, Hans Rune Ingen klubb 4:19.41 0:54.38
29 463 Rege, Geir Arild Statoil BIL 4:20.35 0:55.32
30 1698 Fuglestveit, Ove Marnardal I.L 4:22.29 0:57.26
31 413 Gulliksen, Arne Ingen klubb 4:22.52 0:57.49
32 405 Espedal, Terje Espedal Il 4:23.18 0:58.15
33 464 Risa, Ingvar Elektrofag Jære 4:26.00 1:00.57
34 423 Hinna, Geir Rogaland Elektr 4:26.10 1:01.07
35 1465 Haug, Jørn Trygve Åseral IL 4:27.57 1:02.54
36 432 Johannesen, Knut Ingen klubb 4:28.05 1:03.02
37 446 Lyngø, Nikolai Petoroaktiv 4:28.32 1:03.29
38 1678 Vea, Svein Arne GEHALT CARE 4:29.15 1:04.12
39 1544 Karlsen, Morten Ingen klubb 4:29.37 1:04.34
40 399 Borsheim, Jørn-Atle Petoroaktiv 4:30.29 1:05.26
41 397 Bjelland, Asbjørn Aarbakke BIL 4:30.46 1:05.43
42 407 Flottorp, Asle Ingen klubb 4:32.53 1:07.50
43 1333 Bruun, Yngve Bye Ingen klubb 4:34.52 1:09.49
44 420 Heradstveit, Ørjan Ingen klubb 4:36.14 1:11.11
45 1334 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Sirdal skilag 4:36.19 1:11.16
46 403 Eliassen, Vegard Aktiv 4:37.15 1:12.12
47 1338 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:37.35 1:12.32
48 471 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:37.38 1:12.35
49 27 Kleveland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:37.39 1:12.36
49 1683 Håkonsen, Ove Holum I.L 4:37.39 1:12.36
50 1466 Birkeland, Trond Roxar BIL 4:38.28 1:13.25
51 412 Gjerde, Tarald Statoil BIL 4:39.24 1:14.21
52 495 Ødegaard, Håvard Ingen klubb 4:39.52 1:14.49
53 1450 Hamre, Helge Shell Bil 4:41.10 1:16.07
54 480 Tjøm, Petter Torrey Ingen klubb 4:41.38 1:16.35
55 492 Vetrhus, Arne Andre Ingen klubb 4:41.45 1:16.42
56 472 Soldal, Ragnvald Aker Kværner Bi 4:43.38 1:18.35
57 431 Jenssveen, Arne-Wilhelm Lillesand IL 4:44.02 1:18.59
58 497 Aas, Terje Søgne Skiklubb 4:44.29 1:19.26
59 1328 Abusdal, Ole Tom Securitas 4:45.27 1:20.24
59 476 Svanes, Erik Ingen klubb 4:45.27 1:20.24
60 449 Myhre, Andreas Flekkerøy IL 4:45.29 1:20.26
61 458 Palucha, Jan Vidar Ingen klubb 4:45.31 1:20.28
62 477 Svendsbøe, Jon Magne Statoil BIL 4:46.46 1:21.43
63 489 Urdal, Knut Olav Titania Bil 4:51.24 1:26.21
64 438 Kluge, Roald Sinus As 4:52.18 1:27.15
65 1438 Ånensen, Arild Vidmyr Ski 4:52.42 1:27.39
66 1335 Homme, Vidar H. Valle IL 4:54.37 1:29.34
67 1651 Pettersen, Roald Søgne Skiklubb 5:00.30 1:35.27
68 456 Omdal, Egil Egersund skiforening 5:07.24 1:42.21
69 455 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 5:11.46 1:46.43
70 1474 Østervold, Ørjan Langeneskilen sk.kl. 5:12.28 1:47.25
71 462 Rege, Geir Ingen klubb 5:13.29 1:48.26
72 1339 Narvestad, Jon K. Sus Bil 5:14.10 1:49.07
73 427 Hylland, Pål Stolt Offshore 5:16.22 1:51.19
74 414 Gåseland, Rune Ingen klubb 5:17.05 1:52.02
75 419 Helgøy, Arne Kristian Ingen klubb 5:21.50 1:56.47
76 1442 Tøndevoldshagen, Jon Umoe Mandal Bil 5:22.31 1:57.28
77 450 Mykland, Are Ingen klubb 5:22.43 1:57.40
78 490 Vardaasen, Morten A. Dfds Transport 5:22.45 1:57.42
79 1498 Vestrheim, Tom Erik Ingen klubb 5:24.34 1:59.31
80 468 Samuelsen, Morten Ingen klubb 5:26.06 2:01.03
81 394 Barka, Raymond Ingen klubb 5:26.31 2:01.28
82 445 Lund, Gisle M. Stolt Offshore 5:29.28 2:04.25
83 488 Tunge, Henning Norsea As 5:30.00 2:04.57
84 487 Tunge, Geir Helge Ingen klubb 5:30.16 2:05.13
85 466 Rød, Karl-Berge Ingen klubb 5:30.30 2:05.27
86 408 Foss, Geir Kvås IL 5:30.57 2:05.54
87 433 Karlsen, Arnt Rune Ingen klubb 5:33.09 2:08.06
88 434 Kjetilstad, Bjarne Team Kjetilstad 5:33.56 2:08.53
89 473 Sparr, Erik Mittet Rihdk 5:34.50 2:09.47
90 1688 Fevang, Espen Sus Bil 5:35.31 2:10.28
91 411 Gilje, Thor Andre Dirdal IL 5:38.21 2:13.18
92 485 Torsøe, Vidar Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:43.10 2:18.07
93 1564 Kleven, Roar Årdal Mekaniske 5:43.56 2:18.53
94 1540 Bakke, Arne Hylestad snøskuterklubb 5:48.34 2:23.31
95 484 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Valle IL 5:50.13 2:25.10
96 453 Njærheim, Ole Petoroaktiv 5:54.33 2:29.30
97 415 Hadland, Trond Egersund ok 5:54.35 2:29.32
98 1637 Ramfjord, Ottar Båtservice 5:54.40 2:29.37
99 439 Kristoffersen, Hans Ingen klubb 5:56.29 2:31.26
100 475 Stræte, Odd Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:59.40 2:34.37
101 1454 Flåt, Øystein Sparebanken sør 6:01.37 2:36.34
102 1610 Rinden, Svein Ramsland 6:02.25 2:37.22
103 429 Idland, Sigve Block Berge Bygg 6:02.46 2:37.43
104 467 Salte, Rune Nærbø IL 6:03.07 2:38.04
105 1611 Søsæther, Kjetil RasmussenTransport A/s 6:03.52 2:38.49
106 448 Michaelsen, Ottar Michael Ingen klubb 6:08.45 2:43.42
107 474 Stangeland, Frode Ingen klubb 6:10.02 2:44.59
108 1337 Lundegaard, Kjell Farsund Il 6:10.04 2:45.01
109 1436 Engedal, Trond Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:12.28 2:47.25
110 417 Haugland, Hermund Ingen klubb 6:16.01 2:50.58
111 1330 Bjerga, Stian Sviland IL 6:19.21 2:54.18
112 435 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Team Kjetilstad 6:22.45 2:57.42
113 437 Klovning, Jostein Aktiv 6:24.59 2:59.56
114 400 Dirdal, Henning Felleskjøpet BIL 6:25.51 3:00.48
115 1340 Njærheim, Ovar Heine Ingen klubb 6:37.30 3:12.27
116 469 Selheim, Arve Felleskjøpet BIL 6:47.55 3:22.52
117 430 Jardine, Derek Stolt Offshore 6:58.56 3:33.53
118 401 Djuve, Jostein M-I SWACO BIL 7:02.42 3:37.39
- 1332 Bore, Arnt Kristian Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 25-29 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 387 Østhus, Jon Håkon Dirdal IL 3:27.40  
2 1697 Larsen, Hans Ivar Marnardal I.L 3:36.42 0:09.02
3 1626 Bronebakk, Per Ivar Vinbjart 3:41.04 0:13.24
4 338 Gilje, Kurt Harald Dirdal IL 3:47.42 0:20.02
5 390 Åsebø, Kjartan Kvs-Lyngdal 3:51.43 0:24.03
6 384 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 3:58.42 0:31.02
7 337 Fosså, Stian Tine Sola 3:59.28 0:31.48
8 1324 Nessa, Jan Ingen klubb 4:00.46 0:33.06
9 353 Kvinen, Stian Helleland IL 4:04.06 0:36.26
10 341 Hauge, Erling Olai Korlevoll IL 4:05.55 0:38.15
11 365 Refsnes, Dag Otra IL 4:08.51 0:41.11
12 1699 Spiler, Thomas Kuholmsvn. Skiklubb 4:16.27 0:48.47
13 349 Jølstad, Vilhelm Andreas Ingen klubb 4:17.22 0:49.42
14 346 Ims, Terje Kpil 4:20.05 0:52.25
15 1431 Varhaug, Gunstein Varhaug IL 4:21.16 0:53.36
16 351 Kristensen, Kenneth Knaben IL 4:23.05 0:55.25
17 1581 Brekken, Carlo Ingen klubb 4:24.17 0:56.37
18 1461 Løland, Leif Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:24.55 0:57.15
19 344 Hetland, Thomas Helleland IL 4:26.38 0:58.58
20 368 Sandal, Frode Rogalands Avis 4:31.44 1:04.04
21 374 Slettebø, Morten Rogaland politidistrikt 4:34.02 1:06.22
22 335 Flothyl, Arne Olavson IL Rein 4:37.55 1:10.15
23 331 Boccioli, Stephen Ingen klubb 4:42.41 1:15.01
24 1645 Loftheim, Stig Magne Gilde 4:42.57 1:15.17
25 348 Johnsen, Eirik Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:45.10 1:17.30
26 1323 Heggestad, Jørn Ingen klubb 4:45.34 1:17.54
27 340 Gundersen, Kenneth Redaksjon 21 4:50.30 1:22.50
28 358 Stueli, Nils Arne Sirdal Krik 4:50.50 1:23.10
29 343 Hetland, Frode Helleland IL 4:51.28 1:23.48
30 371 Sirekrog, Odd Terje Dirdal IL 4:52.30 1:24.50
31 339 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 4:52.58 1:25.18
32 1557 Heien, Ingvar Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:55.43 1:28.03
33 373 Skår, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:56.30 1:28.50
34 383 Thomassen, Raymond Låmiboys 4:57.16 1:29.36
35 1322 Erklev, Asbjørn Låmi-Boys 5:01.15 1:33.35
36 385 Vårlid, Jostein Lyse BIL 5:02.34 1:34.54
37 1552 Gjesdal, Thomas Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:03.20 1:35.40
38 1432 Haavik, Arne Ingen klubb 5:10.01 1:42.21
39 1326 Søreide, Kjetil Sus Bil 5:10.06 1:42.26
40 1545 Jokelid, Knut H. Otra I.L 5:12.45 1:45.05
41 1633 Haugstad, Kim Jarle Ingen klubb 5:14.07 1:46.27
42 356 Møller, Fredrik Stolt Offshore 5:17.54 1:50.14
43 352 Kverme, Håkon Ingen klubb 5:18.33 1:50.53
44 334 Fiskaa, Ørjan Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:23.29 1:55.49
45 1327 Tjemsland, Morten Varhaug IL 5:23.30 1:55.50
46 366 Reigstad, Morten T. Stangeland BIL 5:26.32 1:58.52
47 330 Bjelland, Roald Ingen klubb 5:30.28 2:02.48
48 361 Olsen, Helge Ingen klubb 5:32.03 2:04.23
49 1700 Bergland, Joar Ingen klubb 5:34.36 2:06.56
50 381 Støle, Tom Arild Kvås IL 5:37.53 2:10.13
51 367 Risdal, Martin Redaksjon 21 5:41.54 2:14.14
52 364 Pedersen, Stian Søgne Skiklubb 5:44.22 2:16.42
53 342 Haukalid, Jarle Ingen klubb 5:47.02 2:19.22
54 370 Sirekrog, Geir Helge Dirdal IL 5:47.13 2:19.33
55 389 Aase, Eirik Redaksjon 21 5:47.51 2:20.11
56 362 Olsen, Pål Ingen klubb 6:03.14 2:35.34
57 372 Skretting, Geir Nordea Bil 6:03.31 2:35.51
58 328 Anthonsen, Roger Halliburton 6:06.56 2:39.16
59 333 Eek, Espen Bakke IF 6:09.38 2:41.58
60 1620 Børulfsen, Ole Jostein Ingen klubb 6:10.42 2:43.02
61 327 Albertsen, Tron M-I SWACO BIL 6:18.14 2:50.34
62 1584 Nessa, Roard Ingen klubb 6:26.17 2:58.37
63 345 Haaland, Ingvald Sreif 6:27.31 2:59.51
64 359 Nordpoll, Asbjørn Fjelltun 6:34.12 3:06.32
65 378 Steinbru, Kåre Solo Steinbru 6:40.43 3:13.03
66 1320 Berheim, Hans Kenneth Fjedle S.k. 6:51.12 3:23.32
67 386 Woster, Olav Fjedle S.k. 6:51.13 3:23.33
68 379 Stokkeland, Ingvar Ingen klubb 6:57.58 3:30.18
69 1657 Espegrend, Kristian Ingen klubb 7:00.52 3:33.12
70 355 Lauvvik, Jan Felleskjøpet BIL 7:44.54 4:17.14
- 1691 Kaalsaas, Tor Erik Dynamo BRUTT
- 363 Oppedal, Anders Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 357 Nes, Didrik Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 382 Taksdal, Thomas Sreif BRUTT

Menn 20-24 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 323 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:30.48  
2 312 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:31.26 0:00.38
3 296 Bråtveit, Magnar Ingen klubb 3:32.51 0:02.03
4 305 Helland, Jon G. Bakke Bjerkreim IL 3:36.27 0:05.39
5 292 Bakken, Yngvar Iveland IL 3:41.48 0:11.00
6 318 Tønnesen, Rolf Martin Ingen klubb 3:44.24 0:13.36
7 325 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 3:45.33 0:14.45
8 1319 Aarsland, Tore Simex Bryne 4:23.58 0:53.10
9 317 Tengesdal, Tore Ingen klubb 4:28.41 0:57.53
10 1619 Brødreskift, Tomas Ingen klubb 4:31.20 1:00.32
11 302 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 4:31.21 1:00.33
12 326 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 4:35.27 1:04.39
13 316 Roland, Espen Studentkrik Ber 4:37.51 1:07.03
14 313 Nordli, Olav Øvrebø IL 4:43.16 1:12.28
15 294 Bransdal, Bjarte Otra IL 4:44.20 1:13.32
16 1476 Olsen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 4:46.25 1:15.37
17 309 Jacobsen, Christian Låmi-Boys 4:54.51 1:24.03
18 304 Hauge, Jostein Korlevoll IL 4:56.35 1:25.47
19 301 Granli, Audun Låmi-Boys 4:57.00 1:26.12
20 320 Skadsem, Arnbjørn Gil Skjold IL 4:57.35 1:26.47
21 315 Ravndal, Frode Ingen klubb 5:00.05 1:29.17
22 298 Espedal, Morten K. Fiskå IF 5:01.37 1:30.49
23 1314 Haarr, Gunnar Vigrestad U. Mi 5:05.17 1:34.29
24 311 Nese, Stian Conocophillips 5:09.08 1:38.20
25 1316 Nisja, Arne Vigrestad Ik 5:09.55 1:39.07
26 1313 Helland, Gudmund Oremo 5:10.26 1:39.38
27 299 Espeland, Einar Johan Knaben IL 5:11.14 1:40.26
28 291 Bakka, Magne Suldal IL 5:17.21 1:46.33
29 1546 Undeland, Torstein Otra I.L 5:24.32 1:53.44
30 1315 Kyrvestad, Kristian Valle IL 5:24.36 1:53.48
31 310 Nedland, Eivind Gyland IL 5:31.36 2:00.48
32 314 Olsen, Anders Sandal Fløy IL 5:35.10 2:04.22
33 295 Bratseth, Arne Ingen klubb 5:36.47 2:05.59
34 306 Holta, Thor Magne Ingen klubb 5:37.38 2:06.50
35 300 Goa, Henning Felleskjøpet BIL 5:45.00 2:14.12
36 1586 Fjeld, Ragnar Ingen klubb 5:57.18 2:26.30
37 321 Svihus, Arild Ais Bil 6:09.30 2:38.42
38 322 Torheim, Jardar Block Berge Bygg 6:17.48 2:47.00
39 307 Haaland, Martin Sreif 6:23.08 2:52.20
40 1434 Jordbrekk, Frode Havdur 6:29.04 2:58.16

Menn 18-19 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1628 Fredriksen, Frank Vinbjart 3:44.37  
2 1305 Granberg, Lars Vindafjord IL 3:47.05 0:02.28
3 288 Tønnesen, Tor Inge Gjerstad IL 3:47.53 0:03.16
4 1309 Kalsås, Tom Gjesdal IL 3:56.20 0:11.43
5 285 Sandstøl, Magne Aarbakke BIL 4:31.35 0:46.58
6 1571 Ekeland, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:31.44 0:47.07
7 281 Opofte, Christian Knaben IL 4:34.13 0:49.36
8 284 Røiseland, Eirik Knaben IL 4:52.12 1:07.35
9 1306 Gudmestad, Bjørnar Nærbø IL 4:56.40 1:12.03
10 275 Haga, Aleksander Joa Forsvaret 5:01.53 1:17.16
11 1590 Fauskanger, Ingve Ingen klubb 5:06.09 1:21.32
12 1507 Time, Marton Stangborli Bryne FK 5:16.02 1:31.25
13 283 Rafoss, Atle Ingen klubb 5:22.26 1:37.49
14 279 Jacobsen, Njål Vegar Søgne Skiklubb 5:22.48 1:38.11
15 1311 Rake, Anders Galungdom 5:24.47 1:40.10
16 277 Høen, Arve Brastad Søgne Skiklubb 5:27.46 1:43.09
17 1506 Vinsevik, Odd LYE Skikl. 5:32.44 1:48.07
18 1312 Ødegård, Lars Tore Bryne FK 5:34.45 1:50.08
19 1310 Rafaelsen, Øystein Skånland 5:34.53 1:50.16
20 286 Sømme, Bjarte Sandnes kommune BIL 5:49.35 2:04.58
21 1494 Sinnes, Kenneth Ingen klubb 5:50.28 2:05.51
22 278 Høivik, Tor Kristian Conocophillips 5:52.45 2:08.08
23 287 Tjøstheim, Helge St.olav Vgs 6:20.56 2:36.19
24 280 Lyse, Kristian Felleskjøpet BIL 6:49.28 3:04.51
25 1308 Heskje, Lars Galungdom 7:11.12 3:26.35
26 1593 Anikstal, Tormod Ingen klubb 7:31.24 3:46.47
27 282 Ovedal, Morten Ingen klubb 7:34.38 3:50.01
28 1594 Ims, Knut Henning Ingen klubb 8:04.12 4:19.35

Menn 16-17 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1482 Bjelland, Tor Harald Team Bjelland 3:43.39  
2 260 Hegelstad, Marius Bjerkreim IL 4:01.30 0:17.51
3 25 Johnsen, Martin Hefre Ingen klubb 4:18.19 0:34.40
4 254 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 4:51.30 1:07.51
5 1303 Birkeli, Håvard Godøy Il 4:52.37 1:08.58
6 258 Garpestad, Geirmund Ingen klubb 4:53.44 1:10.05
7 251 Andersen, Kenneth Gjesdal IL 4:54.38 1:10.59
8 1302 Aspøy, Øystein Vaulen IL 4:57.01 1:13.22
9 256 Espeland, Tor Inge Dirdal IL 5:02.38 1:18.59
10 261 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Lyse BIL 5:06.04 1:22.25
11 1489 Thorsen, Yngve Røine Hundvåg IL 5:25.18 1:41.39
12 271 Thomsen, Sindre Østebø Dirdal IL 5:25.43 1:42.04
13 257 Furenes, Bjørnar Lye IL 5:28.21 1:44.42
14 269 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 5:35.49 1:52.10
15 268 Nygaard, Fredrik Sola Vgs 5:42.34 1:58.55
16 1429 Horve, Svein Joar Gand vgs 5:53.08 2:09.29
17 253 Bredal, Mikal Vedå Conocophillips 5:55.38 2:11.59
18 262 Jacob, Jan Øystein VIL 5:59.48 2:16.09
19 266 Madland, Simon Lundeneset V.sk 6:04.52 2:21.13
20 270 Strandli, Are Stavanger Rokl. 6:27.34 2:43.55
21 265 Langvik, Martin Vaulen IL 6:54.43 3:11.04
22 264 Kollbotn, Eirik Viking Håndball 6:54.53 3:11.14

Kvinner 65-69 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 249 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 6:26.21  
2 250 Jensen, Berit Total 7:03.55 0:37.34

Kvinner 60-64 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 245 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Havertco Bil 5:17.09  
2 247 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 5:53.11 0:36.02
3 244 Bakken, Herta Vindbjart IL 7:13.11 1:56.02
4 248 Westergaard , Helene Tine Meieriet S 7:25.57 2:08.48

Kvinner 55-59 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 240 Pedersen, Anne Marie Ingen klubb 4:41.18  
2 235 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:52.48 0:11.30
3 1671 Tveiten, Marie Hisøy O-Klubb 4:54.26 0:13.08
4 232 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Sandnes IL 5:19.26 0:38.08
5 233 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 5:26.07 0:44.49
6 237 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:48.21 1:07.03
7 234 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 5:49.58 1:08.40
8 236 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:01.58 1:20.40
9 238 Nygaard, Helena Statoil BIL 6:16.01 1:34.43
10 1428 Løland, Iris Scott Tine Meierier Sør 6:16.32 1:35.14
11 241 Skjefrås, Evy Sokndal Skif 6:24.13 1:42.55

Kvinner 50-54 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1485 Aamodt, Ingrid Imås 4:40.13  
2 219 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:53.16 0:13.03
3 1301 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 5:09.48 0:29.35
4 222 Hestness, Ingrid Westvik Stavanger kommune BIL 5:21.25 0:41.12
5 226 Langfeldt, Tone Sem Total 5:26.28 0:46.15
6 218 Dagsland, Mette Lærerne-Stavang 5:26.41 0:46.28
7 229 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 5:29.13 0:49.00
8 227 Næsheim, Birte Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:29.14 0:49.01
9 224 Kittelsen, Evelyn Knaben IL 5:33.17 0:53.04
10 1503 Myre, Gunbjørg Sirdal skilag 5:38.40 0:58.27
11 230 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 5:45.38 1:05.25
12 223 Hope, Randi Hoff Weatherford Spo 5:59.23 1:19.10
13 220 Hanstad, Anne Mathilde Ingen klubb 6:03.13 1:23.00
14 1659 Johansen, May Britt H. MHI 6:21.42 1:41.29
15 225 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvås IL 6:24.10 1:43.57
16 228 Olsen, Sidsel Elisabeth Ingen klubb 6:30.01 1:49.48
17 1648 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvås I.L 6:56.41 2:16.28
18 231 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 8:39.40 3:59.27

Kvinner 45-49 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 193 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:01.54  
2 1298 Rasmussen, Trine-Beth Oddersjaa SSK 4:24.38 0:22.44
3 200 Kalsås, Oddbjørg Sandnes kommune BIL 4:38.09 0:36.15
4 199 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:44.55 0:43.01
5 185 Bjerkreim, Tove Sus Bil 4:45.13 0:43.19
6 196 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 4:59.19 0:57.25
7 209 Opheim, Ellen Ingen klubb 5:08.25 1:06.31
8 184 Berg, Åse Sus Bil 5:11.19 1:09.25
9 1299 Veggeland, Turid Ingen klubb 5:15.36 1:13.42
10 211 Reianes, Merete Tastaveden Skil 5:16.34 1:14.40
11 192 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 5:23.24 1:21.30
12 1300 Aanonsen, Torild Bærheim Bedrift Adek. A 5:27.06 1:25.12
13 205 Nilsen, Leni Ingen klubb 5:30.05 1:28.11
14 194 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 5:31.32 1:29.38
15 201 Keim, Karin Ingen klubb 5:32.28 1:30.34
16 214 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 5:40.36 1:38.42
17 1439 Owren, Torunn Haugan Sandnes IL 5:46.42 1:44.48
18 213 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 5:47.45 1:45.51
19 188 Fasseland, Anne Gunn IL Giv-Akt 5:49.53 1:47.59
20 186 Bugge, Randi I.l.gilde Vest 5:50.24 1:48.30
21 215 Østgård, Pia Elise Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:52.10 1:50.16
22 1468 Kimestad, Åse Lill Mandal Kommune 5:52.57 1:51.03
23 203 Mæland, Anne Berit Sus Bil 5:53.07 1:51.13
24 189 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:53.53 1:51.59
25 195 Haukalid, Maria Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:55.56 1:54.02
26 1516 Sundås, Nina Lærerne 5:55.58 1:54.04
27 1664 Nodeland, Unni Mandal svømmeklubb 5:56.40 1:54.46
28 210 Paulsen, Liv Randi Statoil BIL 5:57.00 1:55.06
29 202 Larsen, Trine Seglem Statoil BIL 6:00.00 1:58.06
30 187 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 6:01.42 1:59.48
31 197 Hompland, Oddrun Sus Bil 6:03.11 2:01.17
32 208 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 6:10.34 2:08.40
33 190 Garpestad, Anne Reidun Conocophillips 6:11.03 2:09.09
34 183 Bakken, Berit Ingen klubb 6:15.28 2:13.34
35 1297 Hatlem, Inger Sofie Statoil BIL 6:21.50 2:19.56
36 1459 Andersen, Ingeborg Bragdøya IF 6:28.04 2:26.10
37 217 Aalgaard, Jofrid Gjesdal IL 6:42.24 2:40.30
38 1574 Jore, Monique Valle I.L 6:50.23 2:48.29
39 212 Repstad, Marit Midtlid Søgne Skiklubb 6:53.47 2:51.53
40 207 Nordstrand, Elisabeth Sandnes kommune BIL 6:56.21 2:54.27
41 216 Øvestad, Irene Tveiterås Sus Bil 7:17.48 3:15.54
42 1296 Dubland, Tove Ingen klubb 7:41.25 3:39.31
43 1644 Åtland, Grethe Søgne Skiklubb 8:05.47 4:03.53

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1251 Sandvik, Knut Birger Baker OIL Tools 4:27.04  
2 1211 Gundersen, Carl G. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:41.38 0:14.34
3 1220 Idland, Stian Norsk Fiberopti 4:44.39 0:17.35
4 1217 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:48.46 0:21.42
5 1206 Engestøl, Bjørn Mikal Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:53.33 0:26.29
6 1413 Hægeland, Ole Kristen Ingen klubb 5:01.24 0:34.20
7 1204 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:04.51 0:37.47
8 1223 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:04.53 0:37.49
9 1239 Pedersen, Reidar Ingen klubb 5:05.19 0:38.15
10 1269 Torske, Tormod Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:08.52 0:41.48
11 1416 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Lillesand IL 5:10.21 0:43.17
12 1256 Skisland, Svein Ingen klubb 5:15.12 0:48.08
13 1585 Sanne, Atle Ingen klubb 5:16.09 0:49.05
14 1212 Gundersen, Odd Atle Fløy Msg-As 5:19.23 0:52.19
14 1237 Olsen, Runar Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:19.23 0:52.19
15 290 Andersen, Atle Ingen klubb 5:22.22 0:55.18
16 1213 Hamre, Solfrid Flekkefjord kajakklubb 5:23.39 0:56.35
17 1214 Haug, Hansen Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:24.08 0:57.04
18 1410 Brynhildsen, Geir Holt If 5:27.08 1:00.04
19 1238 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:28.23 1:01.19
20 1249 Sagvaag, Vivian Sagvaag Bi 5:29.14 1:02.10
21 1530 Bringaker, Torstein R&M Industrier 5:30.17 1:03.13
22 1255 Skagestad, Dag Bykle IL 5:30.44 1:03.40
23 1156 Vesterhus, Per Ingen klubb 5:34.00 1:06.56
24 807 Hansen, Jan Soleng Ingen klubb 5:34.18 1:07.14
25 1199 Bjerland, Svein Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:38.46 1:11.42
26 1210 Grøthe, Engebret Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:39.35 1:12.31
27 1200 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 5:41.22 1:14.18
28 1254 Skagestad, Aud Standal Bykle IL 5:45.43 1:18.39
29 1231 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Ing. Compagniet 5:46.05 1:19.01
30 1276 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:47.15 1:20.11
31 1224 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:47.16 1:20.12
32 1597 Didriksen, Audhild Flekkefjord skilag 5:48.43 1:21.39
33 1252 Sanne, Endre Ingen klubb 5:50.19 1:23.15
34 1247 Sagvaag, Arnt Sagvaag Rev. Bi 5:50.50 1:23.46
35 1197 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:51.51 1:24.47
36 1234 Nesheim, Eli Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:52.17 1:25.13
37 1248 Sagvaag, Berit Sir Bi 5:53.59 1:26.55
38 1609 Torp, Johannes Daniel Bygland IL 5:55.31 1:28.27
39 1617 Ellingsberg, Simon Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:58.51 1:31.47
40 1198 Berntsen, Bernt Einar Bykle IL 5:59.36 1:32.32
41 1243 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:00.37 1:33.33
42 1228 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 6:03.28 1:36.24
43 1275 Østrem, Jone Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 6:03.44 1:36.40
44 1500 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Flekkefjord kajakklubb 6:06.33 1:39.29
45 1219 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:09.42 1:42.38
46 1205 Egenes, Ivar Baker OIL Tools 6:10.31 1:43.27
47 461 Ravndal, Asgeir Michael Ingen klubb 6:12.13 1:45.09
48 1519 Bjerland, Ole Gunnar Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:15.34 1:48.30
49 1521 Bjerland, Sigmund Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:15.35 1:48.31
50 1520 Bjerland, Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:15.45 1:48.41
51 1240 Pedersen, Roald Fløy Msg-As 6:17.35 1:50.31
52 1226 Laksesvela, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 6:18.20 1:51.16
53 1445 Bjerland, Torstein Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:20.04 1:53.00
54 1596 Hovland, Anne Gyland IL 6:23.13 1:56.09
55 1267 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 6:23.23 1:56.19
56 1446 Bullen, Andreas Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:23.35 1:56.31
57 1635 Holberg-Petersen, Mona Ullevål sykehus 6:31.05 2:04.01
58 1634 Espeland, Dag Oddersjaa SSK 6:31.07 2:04.03
59 1201 Bøifot, Terje Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:31.09 2:04.05
60 1229 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:31.24 2:04.20
61 1270 Tveit, Sigbjørn Baker OIL Tools 6:31.36 2:04.32
62 1616 Ellingsberg, Bjørnar Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:34.28 2:07.24
63 1273 Vignes, Kjell Stavanger Politi BIL 6:37.01 2:09.57
64 1258 Steinkopf, Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:39.15 2:12.11
65 1196 Abrahamsen, Kirsti Ingen klubb 6:40.19 2:13.15
66 886 Ueland, Øyvind Ingen klubb 6:41.06 2:14.02
67 1216 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Ingen klubb 6:41.44 2:14.40
68 1417 Nomeland, Knut H. VIL 6:43.23 2:16.19
69 1227 Larsen, Kristian Ingen klubb 6:51.51 2:24.47
70 1242 Reinertsen, Johnny Fløy Msg-As 6:53.22 2:26.18
71 1260 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:54.51 2:27.47
72 1415 Jansen, Torleiv VIL 6:56.57 2:29.53
73 1222 Jeskelid, Siv Kristin Ingen klubb 6:58.27 2:31.23
74 1580 Stormo, Helge Bjørn H IF 7:00.41 2:33.37
75 1419 Stormo, Per Øyvind VIL 7:00.43 2:33.39
76 1268 Torgersen, Per Lyse BIL 7:01.40 2:34.36
77 1207 Engestøl, Heidi Ingen klubb 7:03.40 2:36.36
78 1253 Setane, Marit Ingen klubb 7:20.20 2:53.16
79 1208 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 7:20.22 2:53.18
80 1215 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Ingen klubb 7:23.31 2:56.27
81 1271 Tveiten, Karl Johan Ingen klubb 7:23.33 2:56.29
82 1421 Tveit, Dag Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:27.47 3:00.43
83 1422 Tveit, Gry J. Sværi Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:28.04 3:01.00
84 1621 Bjerland, Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:28.31 3:01.27
85 1522 Lauvsland, Jonny Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:28.36 3:01.32
86 1257 Solevåg, Syverstad Annette Ingen klubb 7:28.52 3:01.48
87 1527 Bærheim, Audhild Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:35.50 3:08.46
88 1526 Auestad, Kathe Bakken Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:36.03 3:08.59
89 1418 Skomedal, Anne Britt Ingen klubb 7:39.28 3:12.24
90 1246 Ruud, Vemund Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:47.40 3:20.36
91 1245 Ruud, Anne Charlotte Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:47.42 3:20.38
92 1261 Sørensen, Bente Ingen klubb 7:48.36 3:21.32
93 1244 Rugsveen, Bent Ingen klubb 7:51.53 3:24.49
94 392 Abrahamsen, Pål Buer Ingen klubb 7:53.06 3:26.02
95 1250 Salvesen, Eddie Fløy Msg-As 7:57.32 3:30.28
96 1266 Thomassen, Harald Fløy Msg-As 8:10.10 3:43.06
97 1265 Thomassen, Bjørg Fløy Msg-As 8:11.39 3:44.35
98 1209 Forgaard, Finn Ingen klubb 8:25.33 3:58.29
99 478 Thisted, Elke Ingen klubb 8:42.22 4:15.18
100 1420 Thisted, Ulrik Ingen klubb 8:42.24 4:15.20
101 1218 Håkedal, John Trygve Elkem 9:35.45 5:08.41
- 1203 Dyngeland, Ernst Rune Norsk Fiberopti BRUTT
- 1241 Reinertsen, Anne Grethe Fløy Msg-As BRUTT
- 1262 Sørensen, Frank Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1411 Engervik, Reidun Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 75-79 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1195 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 5:45.41  
2 1615 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand I.L 6:02.30 0:16.49

Menn 70-74 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1191 Hoel, Rolf Romerikslaget I 5:12.26  
2 1192 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 5:31.47 0:19.21
3 1409 Refsnes, John Emil Oddersjaa SSK 6:12.47 1:00.21
4 1190 Bø, Gabriel L. SR-Bank BIL 6:23.11 1:10.45
5 1193 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 6:23.56 1:11.30
6 1423 Fintland, Dagfinn IL Driv 6:44.51 1:32.25
7 1194 Wærum, Ørjan Ingen klubb 7:01.23 1:48.57

Menn 65-69 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1185 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 4:00.30  
2 1684 Karsen, Kåre Rygene I.L 4:27.06 0:26.36
3 1171 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 4:35.42 0:35.12
4 1170 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 4:35.47 0:35.17
5 1178 Hundsnes, Guttorm Ingen klubb 4:46.39 0:46.09
6 1165 Asdal, Kjell Kr.sand Kajakkk 4:48.42 0:48.12
7 1669 Evensen, Egil Ingen klubb 5:05.03 1:04.33
8 1186 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 5:08.13 1:07.43
9 1169 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 5:15.15 1:14.45
10 1405 Enersgård, Bjørn Gk-Sport 5:22.28 1:21.58
11 1188 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 5:27.08 1:26.38
12 1182 Nødland, Edvard Sandnes IL 5:28.29 1:27.59
13 1618 Aasen, Odd Ingen klubb 5:30.09 1:29.39
14 1179 Jensen, Fred Arild Total 5:32.10 1:31.40
15 1167 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:35.04 1:34.34
16 1180 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 5:37.43 1:37.13
17 1187 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 5:44.08 1:43.38
18 1168 Dovland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 5:45.23 1:44.53
19 1164 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 5:52.31 1:52.01
20 1175 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kr Sand Otk 5:52.45 1:52.15
21 1184 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 6:05.22 2:04.52
22 1177 Holta, Ingvar Scana Steel 6:15.04 2:14.34
23 1408 Mæland, Audun G Jørpeland 6:28.06 2:27.36
24 1172 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 6:31.28 2:30.58
25 1163 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 6:36.06 2:35.36
26 1591 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug 6:38.39 2:38.09
27 1174 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 6:43.40 2:43.10
28 1173 Grude, Ingebret Total 6:48.18 2:47.48
29 1406 Fidje, Jarl Egil Marnardal IL 7:02.06 3:01.36
30 1452 Christensen, Matheus Bedrift 7:04.25 3:03.55
31 1183 Ramnes, Harald Ingen klubb 7:32.52 3:32.22

Menn 60-64 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1161 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:55.35  
2 1481 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart 3:55.41 0:00.06
3 1136 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 3:57.03 0:01.28
4 1115 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:57.46 0:02.11
5 1130 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 4:00.41 0:05.06
6 1159 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 4:01.47 0:06.12
7 1147 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 4:06.45 0:11.10
8 1116 Johansen, Asbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:12.59 0:17.24
9 1579 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes I.L 4:13.02 0:17.27
10 1110 Haugland, Ove Kroken Il 4:13.15 0:17.40
11 1160 Aabø, Jon VIL 4:15.43 0:20.08
12 1124 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 4:19.28 0:23.53
13 1138 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 4:20.33 0:24.58
14 1113 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 4:21.06 0:25.31
15 1660 Ramstad, Per MHI 4:23.45 0:28.10
16 1162 Aaslid, Tormod Ingen klubb 4:26.11 0:30.36
17 1097 Aure, Odd Drangedal O-Lag 4:29.15 0:33.40
18 1143 Skjeldal, Sigve Ingen klubb 4:30.46 0:35.11
19 1157 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 4:32.08 0:36.33
20 1153 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:32.20 0:36.45
21 1102 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 4:32.41 0:37.06
22 1404 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:36.00 0:40.25
23 1402 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 4:41.33 0:45.58
24 1118 Jørgensen, Odd Rynning Greipstad IL 4:42.38 0:47.03
25 1105 Gjøse, Jan Otto Ingen klubb 4:44.01 0:48.26
26 1104 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:44.22 0:48.47
27 1154 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 4:44.24 0:48.49
28 1120 Krumsvik, Jan scana Stavanger 4:45.55 0:50.20
29 1158 Wilberg, Rolf Aktiv 4:47.44 0:52.09
30 1111 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:49.10 0:53.35
31 1145 Skjørestad, Vegard Jørpeland 4:49.36 0:54.01
32 1548 Lindland, Torvald Ingen klubb 4:50.48 0:55.13
33 1134 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:55.15 0:59.40
34 1126 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 4:58.06 1:02.31
35 1128 Middelthon, Johan Color Line 5:01.28 1:05.53
36 1150 Strømberg, Leif Aktiv 5:02.34 1:06.59
37 1112 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 5:08.35 1:13.00
38 1142 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 5:09.49 1:14.14
39 1100 Brottveit, Gunnar VIL 5:12.55 1:17.20
40 1603 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 5:15.00 1:19.25
41 1108 Hansen, Leif Egersund skiforening 5:16.17 1:20.42
42 1106 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:19.41 1:24.06
43 1148 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 5:22.25 1:26.50
44 1137 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 5:22.55 1:27.20
45 1119 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:24.47 1:29.12
46 1127 Maudal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 5:27.36 1:32.01
47 1141 Salthe, Svein Løpsklubben 181 5:34.11 1:38.36
48 1107 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 5:34.58 1:39.23
49 1149 Stokdal, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:34.59 1:39.24
50 1109 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 5:38.48 1:43.13
51 1155 Vatne, Harald Ingen klubb 5:43.20 1:47.45
52 1655 Andersen, Reidar Åseral IL 5:43.28 1:47.53
53 1140 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 5:43.54 1:48.19
54 1125 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 5:44.48 1:49.13
55 1146 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 5:53.47 1:58.12
56 1131 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 5:57.17 2:01.42
57 1095 Albretsen, Magne Total 5:58.46 2:03.11
58 1114 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Strik 6:01.12 2:05.37
59 1103 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Lyse BIL 6:11.20 2:15.45
60 1122 Liland, Peder Ingen klubb 6:18.07 2:22.32
61 1099 Bjelland, Kjell Ais Bil 6:18.58 2:23.23
62 1524 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 6:21.22 2:25.47
63 1129 Monsen, Roar Ingen klubb 6:28.08 2:32.33
64 1531 Barstad, John Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:36.58 2:41.23
65 1133 Nicolaysen, Thor Bjerkreim IL 6:52.51 2:57.16
66 1151 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 7:40.20 3:44.45
67 1139 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 7:51.52 3:56.17

Kvinner 40-44 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 181 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Dnb-Nor 3:57.52  
2 153 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie Aker Kvær. Off. 3:58.21 0:00.29
3 1623 Aåsan, Janne Marit Vinbjart 4:00.41 0:02.49
4 169 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 4:07.30 0:09.38
5 161 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 4:14.21 0:16.29
6 180 Ågedal, Olga Bjelland IL 4:25.35 0:27.43
7 666 Downham, Bodil Ingen klubb 4:35.53 0:38.01
8 1625 Grundetjern, Mette Sørlandet sykehus 4:49.55 0:52.03
9 159 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:55.49 0:57.57
10 168 Ravndal, Evy Aase Gjesdal IL 5:01.46 1:03.54
11 128 Hareland, Elin Ingen klubb 5:06.17 1:08.25
12 172 Støkken, Eva Johanne Statoil BIL 5:18.18 1:20.26
13 170 Sanne, Gro Elin Ingen klubb 5:25.42 1:27.50
14 1490 Andersen, Sissel Ingen klubb 5:32.16 1:34.24
15 1662 Seyffarth, Marta Erika Aanonsen Mandal svømmeklubb 5:32.18 1:34.26
16 1666 Helle, Trine Ingen klubb 5:32.19 1:34.27
17 178 Wirsching, Ingrid Oddersjaa SSK 5:37.57 1:40.05
18 1583 Olsen, Ingunn Valle I.L 5:38.32 1:40.40
19 179 Ørke, Elisabeth Christie Sus Bil 5:39.40 1:41.48
20 160 Hoff, Anne Gjesdal IL 5:40.35 1:42.43
21 156 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Statoil BIL 5:44.46 1:46.54
22 1455 Dirdal, Bente Karin Hellvik Il 5:46.00 1:48.08
23 1295 Homme, Unni Helgesen Iveland IL 5:49.59 1:52.07
24 158 Gudmestad, Jorunn Chc Hs Bil 5:50.27 1:52.35
25 164 Jensen, Marianne Vetcoaibel 5:50.29 1:52.37
26 177 Viga, Elisebet Ingeniørservice P og B 5:50.31 1:52.39
27 157 Furenes, Signe Åsland Ingen klubb 5:52.01 1:54.09
28 176 Vassbø, Unni Gjesdal IL 5:55.27 1:57.35
29 174 Thomsen, Sissel Østbø Dirdal IL 5:56.37 1:58.45
30 1480 Herstøl, Sindy IL Giv-Akt 5:56.39 1:58.47
31 173 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 6:00.00 2:02.08
32 1469 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 6:00.06 2:02.14
33 154 Ellingsen, Kari Mette Sus Bil 6:03.52 2:06.00
34 163 Idland, Gunnbjørg Bakken Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:15.25 2:17.33
35 162 Holte, Ida Ingen klubb 6:23.42 2:25.50
36 1496 Aglen, Edel Skailand Flekkefjord skilag 6:47.47 2:49.55
37 175 Ueland, Marit Hetland Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:48.55 2:51.03
38 155 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 6:49.29 2:51.37
39 1539 Døble, Betty Sandvik I.L Giv-akt 6:54.01 2:56.09
40 182 Aase, Hillbjørg Kværner Egersund 7:00.14 3:02.22
41 167 Ramsland, Bente Oliversen Kværner Egersund 7:00.17 3:02.25
42 166 Lundevik, Arlin Ingen klubb 7:15.21 3:17.29
- 171 Larsen, Marit Sola Ingen klubb BRUTT

Kvinner 35-39 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 141 Ravndal, Inger Gjesdal IL 3:50.51  
2 1605 Kittelsen, Aud Irene I.L Dyrevaa 3:55.25 0:04.34
3 126 Granlund, Lill Kristin Friskis Og Svet 4:40.40 0:49.49
4 143 Skarsholt, Line Torset Statoil BIL 4:55.41 1:04.50
5 138 Meinich-Bache, Mariann Ingen klubb 4:59.17 1:08.26
6 123 Bråten, Arnhild Vegårshei IL 5:00.02 1:09.11
7 129 Haver, Elisabeth Statoil BIL 5:04.24 1:13.33
8 131 Hermansen, Torill Statoil BIL 5:07.02 1:16.11
9 147 Sværen, Eliasbeth Petrol 5:17.55 1:27.04
10 1689 Steinbakk, Anita Sus Bil 5:21.23 1:30.32
11 136 Løvland, Astri Elise Flekkefjord skilag 5:24.15 1:33.24
12 1473 Fuglesten, Anne Sus Bil 5:24.46 1:33.55
13 145 Stulien, Inger Lise Lund Åseral IL 5:31.49 1:40.58
14 1484 Søvik, Anita Umoe Mandal Bil 5:41.30 1:50.39
15 144 Skogby, Anne Vegårshei IL 5:43.44 1:52.53
16 1667 Elvenes, Janne Torsland Åseral IL 5:45.09 1:54.18
17 142 Reinhartsen, Unni T. Iveland IL 5:50.00 1:59.09
18 1294 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Ingen klubb 5:54.09 2:03.18
19 1292 Brustveit, Brit Ingen klubb 5:56.55 2:06.04
20 1587 Tollevik, Siv Anne HIA BIL 6:09.41 2:18.50
21 150 Østrem, Gunn Tove Hundvåg IL 6:16.41 2:25.50
22 1293 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:21.13 2:30.22
23 122 Bjelland, Britt Petoroaktiv 6:21.55 2:31.04
24 134 Digranes, Wenche Ingen klubb 6:24.52 2:34.01
25 139 Mogen, Anne Marie Ramnes Vegårshei IL 6:28.38 2:37.47
26 1433 Berentsen, Helen Hellvik Il 6:43.44 2:52.53
27 1551 Lund, Karen Marie Rike Valle I.L 6:48.25 2:57.34
28 133 Jensen, Anne Lise Figgjo IL 6:49.00 2:58.09
29 140 Mygland, Astrid Ingen klubb 6:52.15 3:01.24
30 148 Torjusen, Inger Klepp Sparebank 6:53.42 3:02.51
31 127 Hagelin, Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:54.29 3:03.38
32 135 Lunde, Elin Østbø Baker OIL Tools 7:01.05 3:10.14
33 137 Løyning, Lillian Ingen klubb 7:18.05 3:27.14

Kvinner 30-34 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 110 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 3:49.38  
2 107 Maudal, Guro Dirdal IL 4:03.31 0:13.53
3 99 Haugland, Randi Bjelland IL 4:43.30 0:53.52
4 92 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Sandnes IL 4:50.29 1:00.51
5 117 Tonstad , Jorunn Tonstad IL 4:54.01 1:04.23
6 104 Leirvik, Tone-Karin Statoil BIL 4:59.41 1:10.03
7 121 Wik, Ingrid Sirdal skilag 5:06.44 1:17.06
8 102 Hov, Anne Grete Gjesdal IL 5:10.09 1:20.31
9 118 Trydal, Annette Bykle IL 5:13.20 1:23.42
10 105 Lervik, Gjertrud Ingen klubb 5:18.11 1:28.33
11 120 Warland, Siri Ingen klubb 5:19.24 1:29.46
12 93 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 5:22.09 1:32.31
13 111 Nesbø, Siri Conocophillips 5:25.26 1:35.48
14 91 Braut, Grethe Skræi Ingen klubb 5:33.09 1:43.31
15 1561 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle I.L 5:34.50 1:45.12
16 98 Gravdal, Wenche Kværner Egersund 5:35.46 1:46.08
17 100 Helle, Nina Helene VIL 5:39.52 1:50.14
18 90 Andersen, Hege Nedrebø Ingen klubb 6:03.32 2:13.54
19 1575 Jomås, Signe Sirdal skilag 6:05.05 2:15.27
20 89 Alhaug, Benedikte Fjeldstad Ingen klubb 6:06.25 2:16.47
21 1608 Bjørgum, Gro Ingen klubb 6:11.05 2:21.27
22 103 Lanne, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:16.26 2:26.48
23 101 Hinna, Astri Elisabeth Belltech 6:16.27 2:26.49
24 96 Falkeid, Grete Ingen klubb 6:17.40 2:28.02
25 1291 Varhaug, Anne Christine Holum IL 6:19.26 2:29.48
26 1643 Skretting, Siv Ingen klubb 6:22.48 2:33.10
27 119 Vigmostad, Lena Ramnes Ingen klubb 6:23.01 2:33.23
28 1532 Homme, Inger Lise Valle I.L 6:28.13 2:38.35
29 114 Sandal, Karianne Ingen klubb 6:32.36 2:42.58
30 1692 Vardaasen, Ellen Ingen klubb 6:39.51 2:50.13
31 112 Ommundsen, Annette Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:45.04 2:55.26
32 115 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:45.06 2:55.28
33 109 Michaelsen, Kari Mygland Ingen klubb 6:58.23 3:08.45
34 1437 Bø, Lene Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:05.00 3:15.22
35 94 Ergin, Helen Roth Ingen klubb 8:36.45 4:47.07

Kvinner 25-29 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 88 Warland, Randi Multiconsult 4:17.49  
2 78 Johansen, Kristin Stavanger Kajak 4:29.53 0:12.04
3 73 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 4:35.22 0:17.33
4 79 Johnsen, Kirsti Spinneriet Tren 4:49.09 0:31.20
5 85 Tonstad, Ingjerd IL Vindbjart 4:54.02 0:36.13
6 87 Vatne, Laila Stolt Offshore 4:58.58 0:41.09
7 76 Havstad, Anne-Sofie Ås-Nlhi 4:58.59 0:41.10
8 1289 Nessa, Marianne Ingen klubb 5:03.26 0:45.37
9 75 Hagland, Tove Sæther Ingen klubb 5:07.34 0:49.45
10 86 Trydal, May Britt Bykle IL 5:13.21 0:55.32
11 84 Smith, Yvonne Ingen klubb 5:17.02 0:59.13
12 1641 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Søgne Skiklubb 5:35.12 1:17.23
13 81 Meland, Ingvild Petoroaktiv 6:03.54 1:46.05
14 77 Jess, Ellinor Aasbø Ingen klubb 6:05.11 1:47.22
15 74 Førland, Monica Zwerg Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:38.24 2:20.35
16 82 Monsen, Kjersti Ingen klubb 6:41.24 2:23.35
17 360 Nygård, Anette Ingen klubb 7:33.38 3:15.49
18 80 Lund, Elisabeth Rø Ingen klubb 8:13.52 3:56.03

Kvinner 20-24 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 63 Grindland, Elisa Team Oslo Sport 4:10.44  
2 69 Sandstøl, Veronika Ingen klubb 4:38.42 0:27.58
3 64 Havstad, Margrete Skien O-Kl. 4:52.54 0:42.10
4 71 Sørebø, Silje Ingen klubb 5:01.11 0:50.27
5 1675 Skår, Eli IL Giv-Akt 5:58.15 1:47.31
6 65 Lindland, Hilde Moi IL 6:04.30 1:53.46
7 62 Egeland, Linn Jannicke T. Stangeland BIL 6:13.50 2:03.06
8 72 Varhaug, Veslemøy Holum IL 6:21.52 2:11.08
9 1654 Villmones, Mette Ingen klubb 6:32.33 2:21.49

Kvinner 18-19 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 59 Heskestad, Astrid Ingen klubb 5:21.48  
2 61 Urstad, Aina Kalsaas Gjesdal IL 5:37.58 0:16.10
3 58 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb 6:39.12 1:17.24
4 60 Hjertvikrem, Nina Rauma Folkehøgs 6:42.18 1:20.30
5 1514 Rose, Katrine Thorsen Ingen klubb 6:51.14 1:29.26
6 1426 Folkvord, Hanne Ingen klubb 6:53.19 1:31.31
7 1456 Lunde, Torill Hetland sport 6:53.22 1:31.34

Kvinner 16-17 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3 Aalgaard, Turid Ingen klubb 4:59.56  
2 57 Voll, Nina SR-Bank BIL 5:37.37 0:37.41

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 40 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:54.02  
2 1443 Laugaland, Audun IL Hjelm/Sirdal ski 2:58.34 0:04.32
3 1523 Moland, Stig Andebu IL 2:58.49 0:04.47
4 1631 Jensen, Hattestad Vegard Ørje I.L 3:01.05 0:07.03
5 36 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 3:01.06 0:07.04
6 24 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 3:03.12 0:09.10
7 35 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 3:06.43 0:12.41
8 41 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 3:08.01 0:13.59
9 388 Aabø, Arild Ingen klubb 3:09.41 0:15.39
10 1525 Urdal, Odd Inge Iveland I.L 3:11.13 0:17.11
11 1497 Bragvin, Ragnar Trøsken/HSG 3:14.37 0:20.35
12 13 Foss, Asle Kvås IL 3:14.47 0:20.45
13 47 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 3:15.20 0:21.18
14 17 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 3:16.09 0:22.07
15 7 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:16.16 0:22.14
16 1282 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:16.21 0:22.19
17 1553 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal I.L 3:17.33 0:23.31
18 39 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Ivar bil 3:19.40 0:25.38
19 48 Thorsen, Bjarte Ingen klubb 3:21.25 0:27.23
20 1281 Hoås, Jon Arne Egersund 3:21.32 0:27.30
21 1512 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 3:21.53 0:27.51
22 1632 Sivertsen, Terje Rygene I.L 3:22.24 0:28.22
23 1573 Handeland, Kjell Vidar Sauda I.L 3:22.29 0:28.27
24 1560 Handeland, Jarle Sauda I.L 3:24.11 0:30.09
25 1495 Vestbø, Thomas Selland Vindafjord IL/HSG 3:25.36 0:31.34
26 1665 Sløgedal, Olav Marnardal I.L 3:25.58 0:31.56
27 1534 Klungtveit, Steinar Sandnes I.L 3:26.07 0:32.05
28 14 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 3:26.25 0:32.23
29 33 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 3:27.36 0:33.34
30 1280 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stvgr Triathlon 3:28.28 0:34.26
31 30 Lima, Alf Johan Gjesdal IL 3:28.40 0:34.38
32 9 Eie, Roar Knaben IL 3:28.44 0:34.42
33 1470 Skogsholm, Bård Figgjo IL 3:29.52 0:35.50
34 1493 Wigemyr, Svein Oddersjaa SSK 3:30.54 0:36.52
35 26 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:30.59 0:36.57
36 37 Pettersen, Ove Fløy Msg-As 3:32.02 0:38.00
37 1556 Sagland, Sverre Gjesdal I.L 3:32.04 0:38.02
38 1287 Tengesdal, Sindre Skarphedin 3:32.17 0:38.15
39 44 Stokke, Erlend Rosseland Åseral IL 3:32.58 0:38.56
40 740 Salvesen, Frank Ingen klubb 3:33.06 0:39.04
41 1467 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 3:33.28 0:39.26
42 4 Abrahamsen, Arne Kruse Smith 3:34.54 0:40.52
43 1535 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes I.L 3:35.49 0:41.47
44 1477 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 3:36.02 0:42.00
45 628 Vaule, Dag Loyd Ingen klubb 3:36.28 0:42.26
46 23 Ildstad, Kristian Il Nyvon 3:38.24 0:44.22
47 1588 Skorstøl, Anders Gjerstad I.L 3:38.34 0:44.32
48 1284 Mjølne, Bård Weatherford Bak 3:40.36 0:46.34
49 1661 Seyffart, Torstein Mandal svømmeklubb 3:43.46 0:49.44
50 1285 Nilsen, Bjarne Vad Tfik 3:46.55 0:52.53
51 29 Koppang, Bård I. Pwc 3:47.36 0:53.34
52 11 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 3:48.32 0:54.30
53 332 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Ingen klubb 3:48.55 0:54.53
54 1677 Wergeland, Øystein MHI 3:49.50 0:55.48
55 12 Flornes, Svein Conocophillips 3:49.55 0:55.53
56 1549 Moen, Morten Ganddal IL 3:50.13 0:56.11
57 55 Aarsland, William Helleland IL 3:50.28 0:56.26
58 839 Mong, Egil Ingen klubb 3:50.29 0:56.27
59 482 Tollefsen, Tore Ingen klubb 3:51.19 0:57.17
60 42 Reiersen, Krister Gjesdal IL 3:52.27 0:58.25
61 1663 Aanensen, Bjørn MHI 3:52.42 0:58.40
62 21 Horpestad, Trond Olav Ingen klubb 3:54.15 1:00.13
63 49 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:55.40 1:01.38
64 8 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:56.16 1:02.14
65 1554 Reiersen, Sondre Gjesdal I.L 3:57.43 1:03.41
66 6 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 3:58.38 1:04.36
67 1600 Tunheim, Karl Undheim I.L 4:00.41 1:06.39
68 1646 Vegge, Edgar Kvås I.L 4:02.33 1:08.31
69 18 Haukland, Finn Åge Helleland IL 4:02.49 1:08.47
70 52 Uppstad, Øyvind VIL 4:05.02 1:11.00
71 1642 Helland, Morten Moi IL 4:05.34 1:11.32
72 1283 Klungtvedt, Stig Tidemanns Tobak 4:06.25 1:12.23
73 1599 Risa, Jarle Undheim I.L 4:06.40 1:12.38
74 31 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:08.10 1:14.08
75 20 Hogstad, Thorstein Bryne Sandnes IL 4:09.06 1:15.04
76 1529 Leifsen, Rune Otra I.L 4:11.44 1:17.42
77 53 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 4:12.58 1:18.56
78 22 Hostad, Sverre Dovre Il 4:15.38 1:21.36
79 481 Tjørhom, Tor-Inge Ingen klubb 4:17.36 1:23.34
80 19 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 4:18.37 1:24.35
81 1279 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Gjesdal IL 4:18.57 1:24.55
82 855 Rosengren, Per Sigve Ingen klubb 4:19.25 1:25.23
83 1440 Øygarden, Roar Gjerstad IL 4:27.04 1:33.02
84 32 Movold, Geir Harald Ingen klubb 4:35.34 1:41.32
85 28 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil BIL 4:40.31 1:46.29
86 1649 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad I.L 4:43.01 1:48.59
87 1653 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo I.L 4:43.38 1:49.36
88 518 Figved, Rune Ingen klubb 4:47.37 1:53.35
89 43 Stakvik, Svein Egil Moi IL 4:54.15 2:00.13
90 589 Pedersen, Svein Ingen klubb 4:56.03 2:02.01
91 494 Waage, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:03.13 2:09.11
92 1607 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ingen klubb 5:07.56 2:13.54
93 454 Oftedal, Normann Ingen klubb 5:09.10 2:15.08
94 1331 Bjørkheim, Geir Børge Ingen klubb 5:28.39 2:34.37
95 1674 Ovedal, Geir Tonstad IL 5:35.51 2:41.49
96 10 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 5:45.58 2:51.56
97 1537 Sæland, Jan Petter Stavanger Tae kwondoklubb 5:47.53 2:53.51
98 1606 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv I.L 5:51.47 2:57.45
99 1536 Vik, Frode Kverneland I.L 6:01.23 3:07.21
100 491 Vestberg, Kenneth Ingen klubb 6:09.21 3:15.19
101 1555 Auestad, Tor Magnar ÅFK 6:25.07 3:31.05
- 1673 Josdal, Joakim Tonstad IL BRUTT
- 1483 Lima, Olav Gjesdal IL BRUTT

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1277 Frikstad, Tove Andersen Oddersjaa SSK 3:37.08  
2 2 Lomeland, Helen Gjesdal IL 3:37.48 0:00.40
3 1622 Skaar, Inger Lise Løining Oddersjaa SSK 3:41.47 0:04.39
4 1288 Eie, Hege Linn Ingen klubb 3:43.48 0:06.40
5 1444 Haaland, Helene Oddersjaa/Sirdal Ski 3:47.46 0:10.38
6 1 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:51.09 0:14.01
7 56 Eikeland, Silvia Ingen klubb 4:00.37 0:23.29
8 1278 Mjølne, Toril Weatherford Bak 4:05.56 0:28.48