Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2004

Menn 30-34 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1759 Knabenes, Glenn Ivar Knaben IL 2:55.34  
2 1826 Birkeland, Olav N. Birkenes IL 2:58.39 0:03.05
3 411 Faret, Ole-Johan Oldir 2:59.50 0:04.16
4 463 Paulsen, Jan Tore Bjerkreim IL 3:00.18 0:04.44
5 479 Sines, Helge Vegårshei IL 3:01.24 0:05.50
6 396 Birkeland, Dag Statoil BIL 3:01.50 0:06.16
7 420 Gautestad, Arnt-Tore Otra IL 3:04.23 0:08.49
8 480 Skorstøl, Anders Gjerstad IL 3:07.08 0:11.34
9 1722 Beckmann, Hans Jørgen Kristiansand politi 3:09.42 0:14.08
10 402 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian Sirdal skilag 3:11.15 0:15.41
11 395 Berg, Kjell Øyvind Sør-Fron Il 3:13.06 0:17.32
12 464 Paulsen, Knut Erik VIL 3:14.23 0:18.49
13 460 Ommundsen, Steinar Vetco Gray Norw 3:14.36 0:19.02
14 476 Rønningen, Bent Ove Kvernaland Ski 3:16.53 0:21.19
15 454 Megrund, Jonny Øyvind Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 3:20.30 0:24.56
16 1782 Høyland, Børge Helleland 3:20.45 0:25.11
17 477 Samlanes, Jan Tore Statoil BIL 3:21.01 0:25.27
18 419 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:21.56 0:26.22
19 1417 Sakariassen, Jan Åge Kvås Jogg 3:23.59 0:28.25
20 453 Lyngø, Nikolai Petoro As 3:24.31 0:28.57
21 450 Lie, Dagfinn B. W.wilhelmsen Li 3:24.34 0:29.00
22 1743 Fredriksen, Ove Øvrebø 3:26.28 0:30.54
23 448 Kvåle, Terje Eiken IL 3:26.36 0:31.02
24 472 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyreparken 3:28.33 0:32.59
25 408 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:28.41 0:33.07
26 421 Gjerde, Tarald Statoil BIL 3:28.44 0:33.10
27 1829 Hellerud, Bernt Christian Ingen klubb 3:29.29 0:33.55
28 1575 Kleppa, Knut Sveinung IL Hjelm 3:29.38 0:34.04
29 410 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 3:30.55 0:35.21
30 404 Eggebø, Alf Kåre Dirdal IL 3:31.23 0:35.49
31 394 Aksland, Tor Gunnar Statoil BIL 3:31.33 0:35.59
32 451 Lilledal, Lars O Statoil BIL 3:31.37 0:36.03
33 409 Espedal, Terje Espedal Il 3:32.32 0:36.58
34 414 Figved, Otto Rcc 3:32.53 0:37.19
35 446 Kvæven, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:34.18 0:38.44
36 459 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 3:34.19 0:38.45
37 458 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 3:35.35 0:40.01
38 1716 Kjebekk, Dag Ole Otra 3:35.38 0:40.04
39 1723 Iglebæk, Jens Christian CSF 3:36.45 0:41.11
40 457 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 3:36.56 0:41.22
41 462 Palucha, Jan Vidar Ingen klubb 3:36.59 0:41.25
42 1609 Fuglestveit, Ove Marnardal IL 3:38.21 0:42.47
43 426 Heggheim, Jon Møllehagen Bil 3:39.40 0:44.06
44 473 Risa, Ingvar Elektrofag Jære 3:39.52 0:44.18
45 422 Gulliksen, Arne Ingen klubb 3:40.00 0:44.26
46 757 Solheim, Lars Petter Solheim Langdis 3:40.17 0:44.43
47 1673 Aksnes, Arne Eigil Figgjo IL 3:40.25 0:44.51
48 491 Trydal, Trond Morgan Bykle IL 3:40.50 0:45.16
48 406 Ekeland, Sigve Lyse BIL 3:40.50 0:45.16
49 412 Farstad, Jan Roger Knaben IL 3:40.52 0:45.18
50 1415 Riska, Richard Ingen klubb 3:41.19 0:45.45
51 430 Heradstveit, Ørjan Skanem Bil 3:41.39 0:46.05
52 424 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Sirdal skilag 3:41.45 0:46.11
53 431 Hetland, Sveinung Klepp Sparebank 3:41.48 0:46.14
54 405 Aamodt, Lars Roald Statoil BIL 3:42.06 0:46.32
55 1721 Lidi, Preben CSF 3:42.14 0:46.40
56 427 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 3:42.30 0:46.56
57 433 Hjelmen, Bjarte Ingen klubb 3:43.42 0:48.08
58 1399 Abusdal, Ole Tom Securitas 3:44.09 0:48.35
59 1710 Kvinen, Ove Ulv IL 3:44.36 0:49.02
60 492 Tveiten, Hallvard IL Vindbjart 3:45.20 0:49.46
61 455 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:46.25 0:50.51
62 1408 Hølland, Sven Ove Ingen klubb 3:46.39 0:51.05
63 1402 Bjerke, Ole Christian Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:47.07 0:51.33
64 1800 Løvdal, Trond Songe SK 3:47.38 0:52.04
65 441 Karlsen, Morten Ingen klubb 3:47.41 0:52.07
65 490 Tjåland, Atle P. Ingen klubb 3:47.41 0:52.07
66 407 Eliassen, Vegard Aker Kværner Bi 3:49.34 0:54.00
67 1576 Engelsvoll, Ragnvald Jærentrepenør 3:49.47 0:54.13
68 1398 Abusdal, Geir Magne Otra IL 3:50.11 0:54.37
69 1413 Mosberg, Jon Søgne Skiklubb 3:51.11 0:55.37
70 470 Rege, Geir Arild Ts-Maskin 3:52.39 0:57.05
71 1405 Flottorp, Asle Telenor 3:53.26 0:57.52
72 1717 Bø, Gisle CSF 3:58.37 1:03.03
73 482 Sollan, Sindre Abb Os Bil 3:59.00 1:03.26
74 1409 Jenssveen, Arne-Wilhelm Lillesand IL 3:59.48 1:04.14
75 503 Østrem, Jone Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 4:00.04 1:04.30
76 456 Mykland, Are Ingen klubb 4:00.11 1:04.37
77 400 Dahle, Ove Ingen klubb 4:00.39 1:05.05
78 1712 Sunde, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:01.30 1:05.56
79 1691 Fidje, Tore Skretting 4:01.45 1:06.11
80 435 Hylland, Pål Stolt Offshore BIL 4:03.32 1:07.58
81 1741 Rinden, Svein Ramsland 4:03.49 1:08.15
82 496 Vagle, Lars Sirdal skilag 4:03.53 1:08.19
83 437 Johannesen, Knut Ingen klubb 4:04.12 1:08.38
84 449 Lervik, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:04.47 1:09.13
85 1816 Nygaard, Ole Kristian Ingen klubb 4:05.37 1:10.03
86 439 Jørpeland, Sven-Chr. Baker OIL Tools 4:06.03 1:10.29
87 489 Tjøm, Petter Torrey Ingen klubb 4:06.51 1:11.17
88 1581 Henniksen, Øystein IL Express 4:06.59 1:11.25
89 428 Helgeland, Vidar scana Stavanger 4:07.27 1:11.53
90 1730 Markussen, Jan Petter Vindbjart 4:08.30 1:12.56
91 1817 Aanesland, Are Maritim Bil 4:09.02 1:13.28
92 445 Kvarsnes, Stig Ø. Www.legatsiden. 4:09.35 1:14.01
93 478 Svanes, Erik Ingen klubb 4:12.48 1:17.14
94 440 Karlsen, Morten Gjesdal Maraton 4:13.22 1:17.48
95 432 Hinna, Johnny Belltech 4:14.28 1:18.54
96 1663 Hinna, Geir Stål 4:14.39 1:19.05
97 481 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:15.06 1:19.32
98 1403 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Figgjo IL 4:15.26 1:19.52
99 471 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil BIL 4:15.29 1:19.55
100 1400 Alhaug, Petter Ny Von 4:15.35 1:20.01
101 1674 Varhaug, Onar Paul Ingen klubb 4:15.54 1:20.20
102 1412 Molvær, Jarl Norsk Helikopte 4:17.59 1:22.25
103 443 Kluge, Roald Ingen klubb 4:18.05 1:22.31
104 498 Vatland, Ole Bernt Flekkefjord skilag 4:18.37 1:23.03
105 475 Rød, Karl-Berge Lia Il 4:18.59 1:23.25
106 1754 Årdal, Jørn Arve Ingen klubb 4:21.33 1:25.59
107 1421 Øie, Tor Olav Teekay Shipping 4:21.41 1:26.07
108 418 Fossan, Erik Statoil BIL 4:23.41 1:28.07
109 398 Brandeggen, Gaute Simex/kulde 4:23.54 1:28.20
110 442 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Team Kjetilstad 4:23.59 1:28.25
111 495 Urdal, Knut Olav Titania Bil 4:24.27 1:28.53
112 469 Rege, Geir Ingen klubb 4:24.29 1:28.55
113 502 Ødegaard, Håvard Ingen klubb 4:26.26 1:30.52
114 497 Vardaasen, Morten A. Dfds Transport 4:28.37 1:33.03
115 461 Osen, Are Statoil BIL 4:39.10 1:43.36
116 485 Stangeland, Frode Ingen klubb 4:39.56 1:44.22
117 1803 Høksaas, Svein Mandal Sport 4:42.22 1:46.48
117 415 Flåt, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:42.22 1:46.48
118 417 Foss, Geir Kvås IL 4:43.10 1:47.36
119 484 Stangborli, Gaute Riska Fotballkl 4:43.15 1:47.41
120 1406 Hovda, Halvard Skigruppa Skret 4:43.55 1:48.21
121 465 Puntervold, Nils Tore Kværner Egersund 4:44.27 1:48.53
122 466 Ramsfjell, Morten Norsk Folk. San 4:44.32 1:48.58
123 452 Lund, Gisle M. Stolt Offshore BIL 4:48.57 1:53.23
124 1810 Vikeså, Terje Ingen klubb 4:50.24 1:54.50
125 1418 Samuelsen, Morten Ingen klubb 4:50.32 1:54.58
126 1748 Østervold, Ørjan Ingen klubb 4:50.36 1:55.02
127 444 Kristoffersen, Hans Ingen klubb 4:53.40 1:58.06
128 416 Flaat, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:54.39 1:59.05
129 403 Ege, Arne Geir Ingen klubb 4:58.44 2:03.10
130 1669 Torgersen, Knut Valle IL 4:59.33 2:03.59
131 1401 Berntsen, Dan Falconbridge BIL 5:00.13 2:04.39
132 494 Tønnessen, Roald Søgne Skiklubb 5:00.55 2:05.21
133 1742 Søseter, Kjetil Rasmussen Transport 5:03.00 2:07.26
134 413 Fauske, Terje Ingen klubb 5:04.40 2:09.06
135 483 Sparr, Erik Mittet Ingen klubb 5:10.38 2:15.04
136 493 Tønnessen, Bjørn Vidar Søgne Skiklubb 5:13.18 2:17.44
137 467 Rasmussen, Bjørn Roger Dalane Sykleklubb 5:14.19 2:18.45
138 1414 Ove, Inge Johan Ingen klubb 5:20.42 2:25.08
139 1410 Klingsheim, Jan Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:29.19 2:33.45
140 1419 Stormo, Per Øyvind VIL 5:29.52 2:34.18
141 486 Stræte, Odd Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:32.10 2:36.36
142 468 Ravndal, Asgeir Michael Ingen klubb 5:34.14 2:38.40
143 425 Haukelid, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:47.40 2:52.06
144 438 Johannessen, Per Gunnar Alcoa Bil 5:52.13 2:56.39
145 436 Johannesen, Bjørnar Ingen klubb 5:54.38 2:59.04
146 429 Helgesen, Jan Tore Halliclub 6:32.06 3:36.32
147 1407 Humborstad, Bård Ingen klubb 6:48.06 3:52.32
148 401 Djuve, Jostein M-I SWACO BIL 6:51.09 3:55.35
- 487 Sviland, Odd Magne Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 25-29 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 392 Aabø, Arild VIL 2:42.49  
2 387 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 2:49.10 0:06.21
3 391 Østhus, Jon Håkon Dirdal IL 2:51.38 0:08.49
4 1827 Larsen, Hans Ivar Marnardal 3:04.07 0:21.18
5 346 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:11.09 0:28.20
6 352 Gilje, Kurt Harald Dirdal IL 3:13.40 0:30.51
7 1749 Spieler, Thomas Kuholmen skiklubb 3:16.54 0:34.05
8 1773 Skaar, Jan Håkon Moi IL 3:19.22 0:36.33
9 358 Hetland, Frode Helleland IL 3:20.26 0:37.37
10 350 Fosså, Stian Ingen klubb 3:23.59 0:41.10
11 1392 Refsnes, Dag Otra IL 3:24.09 0:41.20
12 370 Nesheim, Arne National Oilwel 3:24.19 0:41.30
13 1833 Sødal, Anders Låmiboys 3:24.28 0:41.39
14 373 Olsen, Kjetil Kjernes Ingen klubb 3:24.30 0:41.41
15 351 Førland, Tormod Sirdal skilag 3:25.15 0:42.26
16 364 Ims, Terje OPIL 3:26.10 0:43.21
17 367 Kristensen, Kenneth Knaben IL 3:26.53 0:44.04
18 355 Hauge, Erling Olai Korlevoll IL 3:27.00 0:44.11
19 349 Espedal, Per Inge Bjerkreim IL 3:35.13 0:52.24
20 354 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 3:39.18 0:56.29
21 1682 Gjesdal, Thomas Gjesdal IL 3:41.04 0:58.15
22 1792 Eikeland, Stig Alfred Åseral IL 3:41.27 0:58.38
23 342 Bjerkreim, Oddvar Ålgård 3:43.20 1:00.31
24 377 Schei, Andreas Ingen klubb 3:43.37 1:00.48
25 1388 Oftedal, Ola Vigesdal OPIL 3:45.05 1:02.16
26 382 Stavnes, Tord Conocophillips 3:46.03 1:03.14
27 339 Bergland, Joar Sandnes IL 3:47.41 1:04.52
28 357 Hauken, Jone Tonstad IL 3:47.59 1:05.10
29 368 Kvarsnes, Tore Øydna Ingen klubb 3:50.46 1:07.57
30 1382 Hageland, Rolf Holum IL 3:56.44 1:13.55
31 1678 Heien, Ingvar Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:59.31 1:16.42
32 388 Våga, Hans Marius Lærerne BIL 4:00.05 1:17.16
33 374 Pedersen, Stian Søgne Skiklubb 4:01.33 1:18.44
34 389 Vårlid, Jostein Lyse BIL 4:02.24 1:19.35
35 1632 Jokelid, Knut Helge Otra IL 4:06.16 1:23.27
36 1686 Brekken, Carlo Block Wathne 4:09.38 1:26.49
37 1397 Waage, Lars Ingen klubb 4:11.18 1:28.29
38 1389 Omdal, Egil Egersund skiforening 4:11.25 1:28.36
39 1696 Straume, Stein Valle 4:13.33 1:30.44
40 1395 Uppstad, Preben National Oilwel 4:14.53 1:32.04
41 383 Støle, Tom Arild Kvås IL 4:15.33 1:32.44
42 1394 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Flekkefjord skilag 4:16.37 1:33.48
43 366 Kjetilstad, Bjarne Team Kjetilstad 4:18.13 1:35.24
44 372 Oftedal, Normann Klepp Sparebank 4:18.46 1:35.57
45 381 Slettebø, Morten Time lmk. 4:18.51 1:36.02
46 1384 Johnsen, Eirik Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:19.48 1:36.59
47 1707 Solberg, Robert G-sport Nærbø 4:22.04 1:39.15
48 1677 Salte, Rune Nærbø IL 4:22.32 1:39.43
49 379 Sirekrog, Odd Terje Dirdal IL 4:22.36 1:39.47
50 1746 Fjelde, Odd Einar Ingen klubb 4:24.14 1:41.25
51 1396 Waage, Fredrik Ingen klubb 4:25.25 1:42.36
52 1381 Andersen, Morten Rogaland Bygg B 4:25.56 1:43.07
53 375 Rosengren, Christian Rene Sandnes kommune BIL 4:30.23 1:47.34
54 1586 Albertsen, Tron M-I SWACO BIL 4:30.43 1:47.54
55 1383 Haarr, Per Kristian Ingen klubb 4:31.45 1:48.56
56 1681 Mjølsnes, Roald Gjesdal IL 4:33.53 1:51.04
57 1824 Skreå, Ivar Sirdal skilag 4:34.05 1:51.16
58 1387 Mjærfoss, Lars Ingen klubb 4:34.18 1:51.29
59 1390 Oppedal, Anders Ingen klubb 4:34.52 1:52.03
60 341 Bjerga, Stian Europrisvågen 4:37.16 1:54.27
61 1393 Rosfjord, John Terje Kvås IL 4:41.18 1:58.29
62 361 Hønningstad, Amund Pathfinder 4:41.23 1:58.34
63 1622 Magnusson, Morten Ingen klubb 4:45.41 2:02.52
64 1391 Paulsen, Atle Brannvesenets IL 4:56.13 2:13.24
65 1784 Norås, Per Inge Knaben IL 4:59.51 2:17.02
66 385 Taksdal, Thomas T. Stangeland BIL 5:01.03 2:18.14
67 1630 Sangvik, Anita Søgne Skiklubb 5:02.35 2:19.46
68 1785 Biktjørn, Jonny Ingen klubb 5:03.04 2:20.15
69 359 Hjemlestad, Odd Ivar Kvås IL 5:06.22 2:23.33
70 369 Lode, Olav Aarbakke BIL 5:07.34 2:24.45
71 363 Håland, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:15.31 2:32.42
72 1809 Josdal, Joachim Tonstad IL 5:21.27 2:38.38
73 1699 Bjørnvik, Stian FK 5:23.17 2:40.28
74 362 Haaland, Ingvald T. Stangeland BIL 5:24.53 2:42.04
75 1386 Mjeldheim, Thomas Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:48.22 3:05.33
76 345 De, Courcelles Gregoire Total 5:59.57 3:17.08
77 390 Woster, Olav Fjedle S.k. 6:00.13 3:17.24
78 348 Eikerapen, Tor Åge Eikerapen Roots 6:10.08 3:27.19
79 360 Holen, Kai Håkon Ensom 6:13.17 3:30.28
80 340 Berheim, Hans Kenneth Fjedle S.k. 6:23.59 3:41.10
81 371 Nilsen, Tommy Titania Bil 6:46.01 4:03.12
82 338 Anthonsen, Roger Halliclub 7:17.56 4:35.07
- 1380 Abrahamsen, Trond Arnold Hia BRUTT
- 356 Haugland, Gert Klepp Sparebank BRUTT

Menn 20-24 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 331 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 2:52.32  
2 320 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 2:52.50 0:00.18
3 334 Vadla, Sveinar Ingen klubb 2:58.11 0:05.39
4 332 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 2:58.55 0:06.23
5 299 Bakken, Yngvar Iveland IL 3:14.43 0:22.11
6 323 Omdal, Jon Terje Sokndal Ik 3:20.28 0:27.56
7 1670 Bråtveit, Magnar Siemens 3:20.51 0:28.19
8 1726 Kvinlaug, Henning Flekkefjord Elektro 3:23.08 0:30.36
9 1377 Olsen, Per Erik Ingen klubb 3:29.00 0:36.28
10 325 Roland, Espen Studentkrik Ber 3:30.42 0:38.10
11 321 Stueli, Nils Arne Per Ovedal As 3:32.58 0:40.26
12 333 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 3:35.29 0:42.57
13 313 Hollund, Kjetil Ingen klubb 3:35.38 0:43.06
14 1825 Hopland, Vegard Tonstad IL 3:36.11 0:43.39
15 1372 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 3:36.31 0:43.59
16 1373 Horpestad, Trond Olav Ingen klubb 3:37.46 0:45.14
17 1715 Tengesdal, Tore Ingen klubb 3:39.38 0:47.06
18 311 Helland, Tollak Ingen klubb 3:39.49 0:47.17
19 326 Rønning, Leo Ingen klubb 3:41.10 0:48.38
20 337 Åsland, Trond Harry Åseral IL 3:41.51 0:49.19
21 310 Hauge, Jostein Korlevoll IL 3:47.26 0:54.54
22 300 Bransdal, Bjarte Ingen klubb 3:49.01 0:56.29
23 305 Erklev, Asbjørn Låmi-Boys 3:50.12 0:57.40
24 322 Nordbø, Fredrik Hamreheia Triml 3:54.53 1:02.21
25 1689 Kvalbein, Lars Sandnes IL 3:59.23 1:06.51
26 1378 Omnes, Øyvind Valle IL 4:01.46 1:09.14
27 330 Tjemsland, Morten Studentkrik-Krs 4:07.16 1:14.44
28 1375 Loftheim, Stig Magne GILde agro BIL 4:07.36 1:15.04
29 1376 Mikaelsen, Kjell Roger Låmi-Boys 4:08.21 1:15.49
30 308 Granli, Audun Låmi-Boys 4:08.51 1:16.19
31 324 Paulsen, Steinar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:12.48 1:20.16
32 1374 Haarr, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:13.35 1:21.03
33 1379 Ubostad, Kjetil Øvrebø IL 4:13.54 1:21.22
34 306 Espedal, Morten K. Fiskå IF 4:19.50 1:27.18
35 335 Zachariassen, Espen Hamreheia Triml 4:21.57 1:29.25
36 315 Jacobsen, Christian Låmi-Boys 4:22.19 1:29.47
37 317 Jordbrekk, Frode Ingen klubb 4:27.32 1:35.00
38 314 Jacob, Sigve VIL 4:30.55 1:38.23
39 307 Espeland, Einar Johan Knaben IL 4:35.38 1:43.06
40 303 Dyngeland, Ernst Rune Norsk Fiberopti 4:37.45 1:45.13
41 1371 Gravås, Magne Valle IL 4:43.59 1:51.27
42 297 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:52.56 2:00.24
43 1819 Olsen, Anders Sandal Ingen klubb 4:58.18 2:05.46
44 1690 Loftheim, Dag Inge Ingen klubb 5:00.05 2:07.33
45 316 Johnsen, Andre Lehn Lil 5:02.38 2:10.06
46 329 Svihus, Arild Ais Bil 5:04.12 2:11.40
47 1566 Olsen, Yngvar Kvås IL 5:11.14 2:18.42
48 312 Hjemlestad, Kenneth Kvås IL 5:15.40 2:23.08
49 327 Seim, Kai Inge Titania Bil 5:32.40 2:40.08
50 302 Dahl, Ole Martin Ingen klubb 6:26.11 3:33.39
51 298 Anthonsen, Kenneth Halliclub 7:17.56 4:25.24
- 319 Mikaelsen, Mikal Andre Låmi-Boys BRUTT

Menn 18-19 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 290 Sundvor, Bengt Jarle Bjerkreim IL 2:58.57  
2 1627 Wergeland, Jan Erik MHI 3:30.05 0:31.08
3 270 Helland, Jon G. Bakke Lyse BIL 3:30.50 0:31.53
4 286 Sandstøl, Magne Aarbakke BIL 3:34.04 0:35.07
5 1679 Kalsås, Tom Gjesdal IL 3:40.12 0:41.15
6 1362 Gulbrandsen, Frank Haugen Gård 3:56.33 0:57.36
7 293 Tryland, Daniel Ingen klubb 4:03.41 1:04.44
8 288 Sirevåg, Vidar Sokndal Ik 4:08.16 1:09.19
9 1644 Haga, Aleksander Joa Ingen klubb 4:20.46 1:21.49
10 280 Nese, Stian Conocophillips 4:23.47 1:24.50
11 289 Stangeland, Frode Kverneland BIL 4:52.38 1:53.41
12 1365 Sandal, Fredrik Ganddal IL 4:56.03 1:57.06
13 255 Berntsen, Fredrik Sokndal Ik 4:58.01 1:59.04
14 276 Kjeldsen, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:59.09 2:00.12
15 287 Sherrock, Richard Ingen klubb 6:29.35 3:30.38
16 296 Ødegård, Roar Ingen klubb 6:29.37 3:30.40

Menn 16-17 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 294 Tønnesen, Tor Inge Gjerstad IL 3:10.48  
2 1563 Steinsland, Knut Erlend Ingen klubb 3:10.57 0:00.09
3 1367 Stokke, Erlend Rosseland Åseral IL 3:15.35 0:04.47
4 259 Engseth, Lars Conocophillips 3:25.54 0:15.06
5 279 Midbrød, Anders Helleland IL 3:34.35 0:23.47
6 1757 Furenes, Stian Hetland sport 3:36.23 0:25.35
7 284 Opofte, Christian Knaben IL 3:38.22 0:27.34
8 295 Vinjerud, Ivar Bryne FK 3:41.20 0:30.32
9 1370 Vollsund, Andreas Time Kommune 3:41.48 0:31.00
10 260 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 3:52.16 0:41.28
11 268 Haugland, Øyvind Bjerkreim IL 3:53.24 0:42.36
12 32 Madland, Simon Ingen klubb 4:10.07 0:59.19
13 1693 Fauskanger, Ingve Varhaug IL 4:10.20 0:59.32
14 1368 Time, Martin Lye IL 4:10.29 0:59.41
15 283 Omdal, Ken Frode Ingen klubb 4:12.43 1:01.55
16 256 Bue, Nils Rune marnardal trim 4:18.22 1:07.34
17 258 Ekeland, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:23.01 1:12.13
18 262 Garpestad, Geirmund Ingen klubb 4:24.33 1:13.45
19 269 Hauken, Vegard Melum Il 4:31.19 1:20.31
20 285 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 4:32.42 1:21.54
21 265 Gudmestad, Bjørnar Nærbø IL 4:36.02 1:25.14
22 278 Matningsdal, Gabriel Sirdal skilag 4:37.18 1:26.30
23 273 Jacob, Jan Øystein VIL 4:40.58 1:30.10
24 282 Nygaard, Stian Mikal Ingen klubb 4:43.31 1:32.43
25 263 Gausel, Jon Ingen klubb 4:44.16 1:33.28
26 264 Gausland, Eivind IL Skjalg 4:49.01 1:38.13
27 266 Hamre, Johan K.s. Ingen klubb 4:51.05 1:40.17
28 257 Bugge, Thomas IL Skjalg 4:51.27 1:40.39
29 1369 Tøllefsen, Brede Mæland Ingen klubb 5:08.23 1:57.35
30 271 Horve, Svein Joar Gand vgs 5:12.12 2:01.24
31 281 Nygaard, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:21.39 2:10.51
32 292 Tjøstheim, Helge St.olav Vgs 5:21.41 2:10.53
33 272 Høen, Arve Brastad Søgne Skiklubb 5:28.14 2:17.26
34 275 Jacobsen, Njål Vegar Søgne Skiklubb 5:28.21 2:17.33
35 267 Hatleskog, Odd Kåre Ingen klubb 5:45.27 2:34.39

Kvinner 65-69 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 253 Bjorvand, Randi Ingen klubb 6:02.06  
2 254 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 6:05.37 0:03.31

Kvinner 60-64 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 251 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Havertco Bil 4:41.36  
2 252 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 5:13.12 0:31.36

Kvinner 55-59 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 246 Pedersen, Anne Marie Ingen klubb 4:05.50  
2 242 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Sandnes IL 4:23.49 0:17.59
3 243 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 4:35.21 0:29.31
4 1359 Nygaard, Helena Statoil BIL 5:19.08 1:13.18
5 1814 Kimedaal, Åse Statbil 5:29.29 1:23.39
6 248 Tonstad, Inger Turid IL Vindbjart 5:38.48 1:32.58
7 245 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Hinna IL 5:39.05 1:33.15
8 1675 Venås, Kristine Ingen klubb 6:01.41 1:55.51
9 249 Westergaard , Helene Tine Meieriet S 6:34.56 2:29.06
10 247 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:48.10 2:42.20

Kvinner 50-54 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 228 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:52.04  
2 229 Hestness, Ingrid Westvik Stavanger kommune BIL 4:26.17 0:34.13
3 240 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 4:33.52 0:41.48
4 233 Myre, Gunnbjørg Sirdal skilag 4:51.31 0:59.27
5 230 Kittelsen, Evelyn Knaben IL 4:52.06 1:00.02
6 234 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:00.49 1:08.45
7 232 Langfeldt, Tone Sem Total 5:03.47 1:11.43
8 226 Hanstad, Anne Mathilde Ingen klubb 5:06.53 1:14.49
9 238 Rødland, Anne Kristine Egersund skiforening 5:07.49 1:15.45
10 225 Dagsland, Mette Lærerne-Stavang 5:16.17 1:24.13
11 227 Hauge, Marit Korlevoll IL 5:18.13 1:26.09
12 235 Nybø, Inger Total 5:21.43 1:29.39
13 236 Næsheim, Birte Ingen klubb 5:36.29 1:44.25
14 241 Økland, Bente Idrett. Bil Kr. 5:51.30 1:59.26
15 231 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvås IL 5:53.48 2:01.44
16 1806 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvås 5:55.17 2:03.13

Kvinner 45-49 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 214 Rasmussen, Trine-Beth Oddersjaa SSK 3:44.39  
2 207 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Nærbø IL 3:48.37 0:03.58
3 218 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 3:49.55 0:05.16
4 1807 Aamodt, Ingrid Imås 3:51.55 0:07.16
5 1815 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 3:55.23 0:10.44
6 197 Bjerkreim, Tove Sir BIL 4:02.46 0:18.07
7 1355 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:08.48 0:24.09
8 208 Kalsås, Oddbjørg Sandnes kommune BIL 4:16.23 0:31.44
9 209 Leipsland, Marit Ingen klubb 4:20.39 0:36.00
10 204 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 4:26.38 0:41.59
11 211 Nedrebø, Åse L. Total 4:27.19 0:42.40
12 1354 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:31.12 0:46.33
13 220 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 4:34.04 0:49.25
14 1562 Steinsland, Irene Werner Ingen klubb 4:34.57 0:50.18
15 223 Østgård, Pia Elise Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:38.40 0:54.01
16 221 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 4:39.47 0:55.08
17 210 Mæland, Anne Berit Sir BIL 4:44.32 0:59.53
18 202 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 4:49.09 1:04.30
19 212 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 4:53.29 1:08.50
20 215 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sir BIL 5:04.19 1:19.40
21 1356 Keim, Karin Ingen klubb 5:04.48 1:20.09
22 1358 Larsen, Trine Seglem Statoil BIL 5:17.56 1:33.17
23 195 Berland, Jannicke Sir BIL 5:20.50 1:36.11
24 219 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Sshf 5:21.16 1:36.37
25 216 Stangeland, Arnfrid Kverneland BIL 5:22.32 1:37.53
26 196 Hynne, Mina Katrine Aker Kværner Bi 5:22.54 1:38.15
27 213 Owren, Torunn Haugan Sandnes IL 5:26.07 1:41.28
28 198 Bugge, Randi I.l.gilde Vest 5:29.01 1:44.22
29 203 Hiksdal, Olga Helen Conocophillips 5:31.36 1:46.57
30 205 Hompland, Oddrun Sir BIL 5:31.43 1:47.04
31 199 Garpestad, Anne Reidun Conocophillips 5:35.44 1:51.05
32 200 Gjengedal, Ingfrid Austrått IL 5:45.42 2:01.03
33 1602 Vikingstad, Evy Torvastad il 5:51.19 2:06.40
34 206 Hope, Randi Hoff Weatherford Spo 5:57.33 2:12.54
35 1357 Kimestad, Åse Lill Mandal Kommune 6:04.59 2:20.20
36 1568 Nodeland, Unni Mandal svømmeklubb 6:05.00 2:20.21
37 1789 Johansen, May Britt H. Ingen klubb 6:21.57 2:37.18
38 1642 Dubland, Tove Ingen klubb 6:46.53 3:02.14
39 222 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:53.40 4:09.01

Kvinner 40-44 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 154 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:18.51  
2 171 Karlsen, Johanne Skjalg IL 3:28.37 0:09.46
3 163 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:31.27 0:12.36
4 194 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Dnb-Nor 3:31.30 0:12.39
5 178 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 3:38.40 0:19.49
6 173 Matre, Kristin Sir BIL 3:45.48 0:26.57
7 1348 Idland, Kristi Hetland Sandnes Småf.bi 3:50.01 0:31.10
8 168 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 3:51.54 0:33.03
9 1345 Flaa, Ingrid Sandrib Birkenes IL 3:52.29 0:33.38
10 1352 Ågedal, Olga Grindheim IL 4:03.58 0:45.07
11 189 Vrenne, Ingeborg Statoil BIL 4:15.19 0:56.28
12 1596 Grundetjern, Mette SSK 4:17.47 0:58.56
13 165 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:22.41 1:03.50
14 1349 Ljøstad, Unn Ingen klubb 4:30.03 1:11.12
15 1346 Hauknes, May-Liss Akop 4:30.17 1:11.26
16 192 Ørke, Elisabeth Christie Sir BIL 4:40.11 1:21.20
17 169 Homme, Unni Helgesen Iveland IL 4:52.13 1:33.22
18 181 Røsland, Eli Gangså Søgne Skiklubb 4:56.10 1:37.19
19 1796 Helle, Trine Ingen klubb 5:01.00 1:42.09
20 1350 Obrestad, Kari Ingen klubb 5:03.45 1:44.54
21 159 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Statoil BIL 5:06.02 1:47.11
22 182 Sanne, Gro Elin Ingen klubb 5:06.20 1:47.29
23 166 Hamre, Kristina M. Sekkenes Ingen klubb 5:12.26 1:53.35
24 176 Nordal, Tove Henriksen Aker Kværner Bi 5:13.43 1:54.52
25 1767 Seyffarth, Marta Erika Aanonsen Mandal svømmeklubb 5:14.48 1:55.57
26 160 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:15.08 1:56.17
27 155 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sir BIL 5:15.32 1:56.41
28 162 Gudmestad, Jorunn Chc Hs Bil 5:17.23 1:58.32
29 193 Østhus, Anne Wenche Aker Kværner Bi 5:19.39 2:00.48
30 174 Mølland, Grete Herman Hansen B 5:20.13 2:01.22
31 185 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:26.14 2:07.23
32 186 Thomsen, Sissel Østbø Dirdal IL 5:30.47 2:11.56
33 153 Berge, Anne Gro Wold Madla IL 5:34.02 2:15.11
34 175 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Statoil BIL 5:35.20 2:16.29
35 1351 Underbakke, Annette Løybegjengens D 5:36.35 2:17.44
36 177 Opheim, Ellen Ingen klubb 5:37.59 2:19.08
37 1347 Herstøl, Sindy IL Giv-Akt 5:38.32 2:19.41
38 1344 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 5:39.54 2:21.03
39 187 Ueland, Marit Hetland Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:43.23 2:24.32
40 156 Ellingsen, Kari Mette Sir BIL 5:43.55 2:25.04
41 188 Vassbø, Unni Ingen klubb 5:47.03 2:28.12
42 184 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 5:50.49 2:31.58
43 158 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sir BIL 5:52.53 2:34.02
44 167 Heradstveit, Venke Abb Bil 5:53.29 2:34.38
45 170 Idland, Gunnbj. Bakken Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:57.18 2:38.27
46 157 Espeseth, Gro Erild Sir BIL 5:58.52 2:40.01
47 180 Roaldkvam, Randi Huskestua Bhg 6:00.40 2:41.49
48 172 Lithun, Lise Statoil BIL 6:01.17 2:42.26
49 760 Stifoss, May Britt Otra IL 6:04.54 2:46.03
50 190 Vårvik, Anne Karin Abb Bil 6:10.05 2:51.14
51 106 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Sandnes IL 6:16.56 2:58.05
52 179 Risa, Ellen Ingen klubb 6:34.40 3:15.49

Kvinner 35-39 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1339 Lomeland, Helen Gjesdal IL 3:26.31  
2 145 Ravndal, Inger Gjesdal IL 3:28.30 0:01.59
3 126 Emilsen, Stine Marie Sats 3:40.51 0:14.20
4 1781 Thorsland, Lillian Austrud Ingen klubb 3:43.39 0:17.08
5 124 Bjørgan, Randi Elisabeth Ingen klubb 3:55.24 0:28.53
6 130 Haugland, Bjørg Kari Kot-F 3:56.53 0:30.22
7 1598 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 4:08.10 0:41.39
8 135 Liland, Bitten Sokndal Skif 4:09.19 0:42.48
9 127 Fredriksen, Siren Kot Fjellsport 4:09.57 0:43.26
10 151 Stulien, Inger Lise Lund Åseral IL 4:12.48 0:46.17
11 1335 Granlund, Lill Kristin Ingen klubb 4:16.44 0:50.13
12 147 Rosnes, Elin Loktu Statoil BIL 4:21.47 0:55.16
13 139 Løvland, Astri Elise Flekkefjord skilag 4:22.12 0:55.41
14 128 Fuglesten, Anne Sir BIL 4:23.40 0:57.09
15 144 Ravndal, Evy Aase Gjesdal IL 4:30.40 1:04.09
16 125 Emilsen, Signe Sola Strand Hot 4:31.25 1:04.54
17 136 Lindeland, Inger E. Skrege Tonstad IL 4:31.45 1:05.14
18 1665 Meinich-Bache, Mariann NGI 4:36.31 1:10.00
19 1340 Lundal, Gry Berit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:39.59 1:13.28
20 137 Ljosland, Vigdis Åseral IL 4:42.04 1:15.33
21 1776 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad 4:44.38 1:18.07
22 138 Ludvigsen, Irene Håland Fjellgeita Kk 4:47.44 1:21.13
23 1683 Tollevik, Siv Anne HIA BIL 4:49.14 1:22.43
24 129 Haugen, Mona BP 4:50.31 1:24.00
25 1342 Nesse, Brit-Anne Teigen Skretting Skikl 4:54.48 1:28.17
26 1649 Økland, Liv Dnb NOR 5:01.09 1:34.38
27 1336 Kjønniksen, Tone Kot-F 5:01.11 1:34.40
28 1337 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Opticonsult As 5:02.50 1:36.19
29 131 Hillier, Rønnaug Conocophillips 5:07.48 1:41.17
30 152 Østrem, Gunn Tove Hundvåg IL 5:08.42 1:42.11
31 1822 Andersen, Sissel Ingen klubb 5:22.02 1:55.31
32 1338 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 5:24.43 1:58.12
33 140 Møgen, Ramnæs Ann-Marie Vegårshei IL 5:29.20 2:02.49
34 133 Digranes, Wenche Sir BIL 6:32.24 3:05.53
35 146 Risa, Randi Brådland Ingen klubb 6:34.33 3:08.02
36 1333 Fossdal, Janne G. Søgne Skiklubb 6:34.59 3:08.28

Kvinner 30-34 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 111 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 3:26.46  
2 103 Haugland, Randi Bjelland IL 3:44.34 0:17.48
3 99 Espedal, Anne Ingen klubb 3:48.32 0:21.46
4 110 Maudal, Guro Dirdal IL 3:51.58 0:25.12
5 98 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 3:54.03 0:27.17
6 123 Wiik, Ingrid Sirdal skilag 3:57.11 0:30.25
7 108 Leirvik, Tone-Karin Statoil BIL 4:00.39 0:33.53
8 1330 Langeland, Anne Gro Øvrebø IL 4:12.50 0:46.04
9 1583 Johnsen, Nina Ingen klubb 4:18.50 0:52.04
10 1647 Omland, Asborg Otra IL 4:22.47 0:56.01
11 112 Nesbø, Siri Conocophillips 4:27.13 1:00.27
12 1329 Braut, Grethe Skræi Ingen klubb 4:42.54 1:16.08
13 104 Heggheim, Ellen Sola kommune BIL 4:46.47 1:20.01
14 1328 Angel, Elisabeth Birgitte Søgne Skiklubb 4:49.53 1:23.07
15 94 Andersen, Hege Nedrebø Klepp kom Bil 4:55.42 1:28.56
16 1331 Pedersen, Laila Mæland Moi IL 5:05.00 1:38.14
17 1637 Barstad, Margrethe Ingen klubb 5:05.51 1:39.05
18 119 Svanes, Siv Helen Ingen klubb 5:18.08 1:51.22
19 116 Sandal, Karianne Ingen klubb 5:33.58 2:07.12
20 107 Kalheim, Ingvild Riskjell Klepp Kommune BIL 5:41.16 2:14.30
21 122 Vigmostad, Ramnæs Lena Ingen klubb 5:45.38 2:18.52
22 121 Vea, Sølvi Ingen klubb 6:07.02 2:40.16
23 118 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:08.55 2:42.09
24 120 Thu, Mariann Ingen klubb 6:09.48 2:43.02
25 117 Skretting, Siv Ingen klubb 6:16.44 2:49.58
26 100 Flaat, Anne Kristin Ingen klubb 6:32.29 3:05.43
27 101 Franzen, Bente Helen Ingen klubb 6:41.24 3:14.38
28 95 Birkedal, Bente Sandnes kommune BIL 6:45.10 3:18.24
29 1680 Fossen, Torunn Ingen klubb 7:41.04 4:14.18
- 114 Petersen, Inez Ingen klubb BRUTT

Kvinner 25-29 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 82 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 3:35.20  
2 85 Hagland, Tove Sæther Hinna IL 3:57.18 0:21.58
3 87 Johansen, Kr. Merethe Stavanger Kajak 4:18.06 0:42.46
4 93 Tonstad , Jorunn Tonstad IL 4:29.44 0:54.24
5 88 Johnsen, Kirsti Egersund skiforening 4:33.15 0:57.55
6 83 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Søgne Skiklubb 5:00.08 1:24.48
7 80 Bakke, Nina Søgne Skiklubb 5:04.24 1:29.04
8 1570 Norheim, Katrine Brekke Ingen klubb 5:05.06 1:29.46
9 79 Andreassen, Aina Gjesdal IL 5:16.55 1:41.35
10 90 Monsen, Kjersti Ingen klubb 5:33.50 1:58.30
11 89 Justnes, Ramnæs Else Ingen klubb 5:45.40 2:10.20
12 86 Hæstad, Jorunn Otra IL 6:04.53 2:29.33
13 91 Osberg, Lene Ingen klubb 6:11.02 2:35.42
14 1753 Lidi, Inger Siri Bygland IL 6:29.27 2:54.07

Kvinner 20-24 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 78 Tonstad, Ingjerd IL Vindbjart 4:08.15  
2 73 Horve, Bjørg Iren Politihøgskolen 4:31.05 0:22.50
3 76 Sagvaag, Vibeke Sagvaag Rev. Bi 4:51.36 0:43.21
4 77 Sanne, Anne Grethe Ingen klubb 5:06.19 0:58.04
5 74 Jacobsen, Ragnete Søgne Skiklubb 5:45.17 1:37.02
6 70 Bjørnå, Tove Linn Ingen klubb 6:41.11 2:32.56
7 1697 Berg, Hilde Sola 7:10.26 3:02.11

Kvinner 18-19 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 68 Oppedal, Magnhild Hauge Sandnes IL 3:44.51  
2 69 Skadsem, Maren T. Stangeland BIL 4:31.55 0:47.04
3 67 Fenne, Elisabeth Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 4:40.45 0:55.54
4 1327 Skrettingland, Kristin B. Ingen klubb 4:56.53 1:12.02

Kvinner 16-17 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1326 Urstad, Aina Kalsaas Gjesdal IL 4:14.01  
2 1595 Hpland, Johanna Figgjo IL 4:45.06 0:31.05
3 66 Andersen, Ann-Therese Søgne Skiklubb 5:20.13 1:06.12

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2000 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:23.15  
2 43 Ravndal, Ørjan Sirdalopplev. B 2:25.13 0:01.58
3 38 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:25.49 0:02.34
4 6 Andersen, Hans Tore Vindbjart/sirda 2:27.49 0:04.34
5 22 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:27.51 0:04.36
6 1584 Seim, Kjell Ove Røldal IL 2:28.27 0:05.12
7 1316 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 2:29.27 0:06.12
8 11 Dønnestad, Tellef Birkenes IL 2:32.42 0:09.27
9 1625 Eggen, Øystein Ntnui 2:34.31 0:11.16
10 1729 Eide, Audun Kristiansand politi 2:35.35 0:12.20
11 7 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gjesdal IL 2:37.03 0:13.48
12 1324 Urdal, Odd Inge Iveland IL 2:37.11 0:13.56
13 65 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Gjerstad IL 2:37.50 0:14.35
14 21 Idland, Torleif Figgjo IL 2:38.21 0:15.06
15 1317 Hoås, Jon Arne Grøa Il 2:39.37 0:16.22
16 347 Eie, Roar Knaben IL 2:39.39 0:16.24
17 13 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 2:40.30 0:17.15
18 10 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 2:41.08 0:17.53
19 20 Houge-Thiis, Christian Stvgr Triathlon 2:41.44 0:18.29
20 1322 Sivertsen, Jan Henrik Hsg/rygene Il 2:41.59 0:18.44
21 529 Flornes, Svein Conocophillips 2:42.10 0:18.55
22 15 Gjesdal, Erik Gjesdal IL 2:42.19 0:19.04
23 1791 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland 2:43.33 0:20.18
24 25 Kindem, Erling Aker Kværner Bi 2:43.41 0:20.26
25 17 Havrevoll, Tom Suldal IL 2:44.17 0:21.02
26 1795 Sløgedal, Ola Marnardal 2:45.03 0:21.48
27 48 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 2:45.17 0:22.02
28 309 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 2:45.52 0:22.37
29 56 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 2:46.00 0:22.45
30 30 Lohne, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 2:46.21 0:23.06
31 1703 Fisketjønn, Nils Gjerdrum IL 2:46.26 0:23.11
32 1611 Fjotland, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 2:47.09 0:23.54
33 1727 Berg, Erlend Oddersjaa SSK 2:47.44 0:24.29
34 1799 Knuseren, Svein Harald Ålefjær liv. red. 2:48.33 0:25.18
35 1794 Isaksen, Magne Froland 2:48.56 0:25.41
36 53 Strandberg, Jan Egil Voc Racing 2:49.29 0:26.14
37 1314 Espeland, Gunnar Stavanger 2:51.21 0:28.06
38 8 Bakke , Bent Inge Søgne Skiklubb 2:54.20 0:31.05
39 36 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 2:56.12 0:32.57
40 18 Havrevoll, Vegard Suldal IL 2:56.17 0:33.02
41 57 Thorsen, Bjarte DnB 2:56.19 0:33.04
42 1577 Steinsland, Kjell Olav Vindbjart 2:56.50 0:33.35
43 26 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 2:57.00 0:33.45
44 1313 Abrahamsen, Arne Kruse Smith 2:57.07 0:33.52
45 34 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 2:57.15 0:34.00
46 1638 Klungtveit, Steinar Sandnes IL 2:57.54 0:34.39
47 1560 Haraldstad, Tormod Oddersjaa SSK 2:58.03 0:34.48
48 1766 Wergeland, Øystein MHI 2:58.19 0:35.04
49 344 Dalane, Trond Harald Ingen klubb 2:58.32 0:35.17
50 50 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 2:58.41 0:35.26
51 1634 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 2:58.53 0:35.38
52 679 Foss, Asle Olaf Kvås IL 2:59.18 0:36.03
53 621 Vaule, Dag Loyd Bjerkreim IL 2:59.48 0:36.33
54 62 Vik, Sverre Suldal IL 3:00.06 0:36.51
55 1319 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:00.39 0:37.24
56 37 Nevland, Jan Birger Dnbnor 3:00.40 0:37.25
57 54 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:01.00 0:37.45
58 14 Fosstveit, Håvar Aambø Il Nyvon 3:01.15 0:38.00
59 28 Knutsen, Stian Knaben IL 3:01.24 0:38.09
60 31 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 3:02.11 0:38.56
61 1797 Aanensen, Bjørn Mandal 3:02.13 0:38.58
62 1321 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 3:02.28 0:39.13
63 1798 Pettersen, Ove Fløy 3:03.21 0:40.06
64 862 Mong, Egil Helleland IL 3:04.43 0:41.28
65 1801 Kristiansen, Kule Vidar Ålefjær liv. red. 3:05.50 0:42.35
66 39 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:06.04 0:42.49
67 16 Haukland, Finn Åge Helleland IL 3:06.30 0:43.15
68 1786 Ydse, Vidar Georg OK Sør 3:06.39 0:43.24
69 63 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:08.11 0:44.56
70 1744 Omdal, Ole Petter Vindbjart 3:08.39 0:45.24
71 58 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:09.17 0:46.02
72 1655 Moen, Morten Ganddal IL 3:10.08 0:46.53
73 61 Uppstad, Øyvind VIL 3:11.40 0:48.25
74 1325 Vegge, Edgar Kvås IL 3:12.27 0:49.12
75 45 Reiersen, Sondre Gjesdal IL 3:12.44 0:49.29
76 59 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Otra IL 3:13.15 0:50.00
77 1737 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:15.03 0:51.48
78 60 Uppstad, Geir Olav VIL 3:24.14 1:00.59
79 1656 Iversen, Magne Austrått 3:26.19 1:03.04
80 1704 Baas, Eivind Dølemo IL 3:28.29 1:05.14
81 49 Sagneskar, Erling VIL 3:29.31 1:06.16
82 41 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Ivar bil 3:29.56 1:06.41
83 1698 Tunheim, Karl Undheim 3:29.57 1:06.42
84 1778 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo 3:32.21 1:09.06
85 811 Erland, Arnold Amersham Bil 3:32.43 1:09.28
86 27 Klungtvedt, Stig Tidemanns BIL 3:38.31 1:15.16
87 5 Alsnes, Rune Ntnui 3:38.46 1:15.31
88 876 Rosengren, Per Sigve STF Bil 3:46.29 1:23.14
89 1758 Skåland, Svein Arild Ingen klubb 3:49.34 1:26.19
90 33 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 3:54.20 1:31.05
91 1777 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad 3:59.47 1:36.32
92 1320 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil BIL 4:07.36 1:44.21
93 51 Stakvik, Svein Egil Moi IL 4:08.21 1:45.06
94 12 Egeland, Terje Moi IL 4:14.46 1:51.31
95 29 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:16.16 1:53.01
96 40 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Knaben IL 4:18.29 1:55.14
97 9 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes Sykkelk 4:22.02 1:58.47
98 1640 Movold, Geir Harald Schlumberger 4:25.49 2:02.34
99 1315 Flom, Tom Gunnar Pittz 4:27.25 2:04.10
100 1318 Jeppestøl, Karl Ove Ingen klubb 4:38.58 2:15.43
101 64 Østrem, Runar Moi IL 4:47.09 2:23.54
102 1639 Vik, Frode Frøytland IL 4:47.19 2:24.04

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1620 Frikstad, Tove Andersen Oddersjaa SSK 3:01.31  
2 1633 Skaar, Inger Lise Løining Oddersjaa SSK 3:02.51 0:01.20
3 72 Eie, Hege Linn Knaben IL 3:12.07 0:10.36
4 2 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:15.11 0:13.40
5 1604 Oftedal, Ane Gjesdal IL 3:21.08 0:19.37
6 4 Aalgaard, Turid Gjesdal IL 4:27.15 1:25.44
7 1312 Stensgård, Gry Ingen klubb 5:15.05 2:13.34
8 3 Liby, Jekke Gjerstad IL 6:36.36 3:35.05

Menn 40-44 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 712 Kvæstad, Jan Sandnes Tur & t 2:51.15  
2 787 Aarlott, Torgeir Aker Kværner Bi 2:54.10 0:02.55
3 23 Jakobsen, Svein Ove Vinje IL 2:54.59 0:03.44
4 741 Omdal, Sturle Aker Kværner Bi 2:59.24 0:08.09
5 645 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 3:00.20 0:09.05
6 725 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 3:01.53 0:10.38
7 1705 Måge, John Olav Strandebarm 3:03.01 0:11.46
8 183 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 3:03.59 0:12.44
9 713 Kyrkjebø, Eirik Statoil BIL 3:04.48 0:13.33
10 1711 Fossestøl, Bjørn IK Grane 3:07.19 0:16.04
11 783 Østerhus, Bjarne Erfjord IL 3:09.00 0:17.45
12 761 Strandberg, Ottar Vindbjart IL 3:11.06 0:19.51
13 663 Dahl, Terje Statoil BIL 3:11.59 0:20.44
14 789 Aas, Harald Otra IL 3:14.17 0:23.02
15 676 Fiskaadal, Hans-Jørgen Gimletroll 3:15.15 0:24.00
16 729 Mæland, Jostein Dnbnor 3:15.19 0:24.04
17 665 Djupesland, Rune Vindbjart IL 3:15.24 0:24.09
18 694 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Gunnarshaug BIL 3:16.11 0:24.56
19 678 Folstad, Per Gunnar BP 3:17.15 0:26.00
20 657 Birkenes, Anders Gustav Owens-Corning B 3:17.50 0:26.35
21 709 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 3:18.27 0:27.12
22 735 Næss, Jon Rolf Hovden SK 3:18.31 0:27.16
23 1805 Flaa, Magnar Birkenes IL 3:18.42 0:27.27
24 753 Skeie, Svein Sir BIL 3:20.21 0:29.06
25 767 Tjørhom, Gaute Lyse BIL 3:21.17 0:30.02
26 668 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:21.35 0:30.20
27 700 Hulløen, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:23.39 0:32.24
28 1467 Kydland, Per Chr Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:24.06 0:32.51
29 1579 Thorsland, Roger Åseral IL 3:24.26 0:33.11
30 715 Leifsen, Rune Otra IL 3:24.50 0:33.35
31 1714 Tengesdal, Even Skarpheding 3:25.02 0:33.47
32 756 Smedsgård, Ivar Brusand IL 3:25.32 0:34.17
33 682 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Statoil BIL 3:26.52 0:35.37
34 689 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Hylestad IL 3:27.32 0:36.17
35 1658 Heggheim, Geir Fiskå IF 3:27.38 0:36.23
36 723 Løvland, Martin Flekkefjord skilag 3:27.41 0:36.26
37 659 Bodsberg, Johan BP 3:27.50 0:36.35
38 690 Haugen, Torfinn Bykle IL 3:28.17 0:37.02
39 736 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 3:28.45 0:37.30
40 747 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:29.24 0:38.09
41 755 Skoland, Yngvar Flade Pedal 3:29.43 0:38.28
42 681 Frøytlog, Geir Egersund ok 3:30.39 0:39.24
43 790 Åsland, Olav Kristiansand Dy 3:31.52 0:40.37
44 769 Tveit, Magne Simex Bryne 3:32.39 0:41.24
45 708 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Farsund Il 3:33.30 0:42.15
46 1643 Kloster, Ivar Stavanger Maraton klubb 3:33.53 0:42.38
47 1635 Drangsholt, Ole Petter Vock 3:36.18 0:45.03
48 774 Utvaag, Trond Ove Aker Kværner Bi 3:36.26 0:45.11
49 744 Rike, Dreng VIL 3:36.35 0:45.20
50 1473 Stokke, Rune Åseral IL 3:37.57 0:46.42
51 670 Eidså, Arvid Yit Kristiansan 3:38.00 0:46.45
52 1466 Kittelstad, John Holum IL 3:39.26 0:48.11
53 733 Nygård, Geir Solheim Langdis 3:39.50 0:48.35
54 784 Østrem, Eigil Ingen klubb 3:40.24 0:49.09
55 1463 Grindland, Jon IL Framsteg 3:41.07 0:49.52
56 780 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 3:42.13 0:50.58
57 770 Tveit, Oskar Farsund Il 3:42.14 0:50.59
58 1834 Sindland, Rune Knaben IL 3:42.34 0:51.19
59 661 Bråtveit, Olav Johan Nesflaten IL 3:42.42 0:51.27
60 763 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 3:42.45 0:51.30
61 654 Birkeland, Arne Mong Procon Stavange 3:44.26 0:53.11
62 1760 Omland, Leif Rune Kvinesdal 3:45.19 0:54.04
63 743 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:45.31 0:54.16
64 738 Olsen, Johnny Voc 3:46.57 0:55.42
65 1603 Elvenes, Arild Åseral IL 3:47.02 0:55.47
66 714 Larsen, Geir Chr Bjerkreim IL 3:47.30 0:56.15
67 1464 Håland, Åge Simex. 3:48.25 0:57.10
68 775 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 3:49.29 0:58.14
69 698 Hovd, Bård Atle Conocophillips 3:49.46 0:58.31
70 702 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 3:50.15 0:59.00
71 765 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 3:50.23 0:59.08
72 1708 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv IL 3:51.54 1:00.39
73 697 Horvei, Georg Frogner Il 3:52.04 1:00.49
74 762 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:52.06 1:00.51
75 1687 Heradstveit, Kjetil Braathens SAFE BIL 3:52.21 1:01.06
76 764 Swan, Inge R. DnB 3:52.47 1:01.32
77 653 Berger, Per Erik Pathfinder 3:53.24 1:02.09
78 718 Lindgren, Per Øyvind Vinnvinn 3:54.45 1:03.30
79 724 Løvås, Olvar Oldir 3:55.26 1:04.11
80 759 Steinskog, Willy Ingen klubb 3:56.20 1:05.05
81 754 Skoland, Oddvar Ingen klubb 3:58.03 1:06.48
82 134 Eie, Øyvind Statoil BIL 3:58.49 1:07.34
83 719 Loen, Arnljot Aker Kværner Bi 3:59.25 1:08.10
84 1468 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Ingen klubb 4:00.03 1:08.48
85 1564 Hostad, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:00.37 1:09.22
86 691 Hauken, Torstein Melum Il 4:01.18 1:10.03
87 649 Bakkebø, Svein-Atle Ergointegration 4:01.35 1:10.20
88 643 Andersen, Geir NOHA 4:02.14 1:10.59
89 710 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 4:02.40 1:11.25
90 716 Lenes, Hallgeir Stolt Offshore BIL 4:03.57 1:12.42
91 777 Vestvik, Egil Stavanger Politi BIL 4:05.33 1:14.18
92 752 Sildnes, Øystein Vestdrill 4:05.41 1:14.26
93 730 Nordal, Sverre M. Statoil BIL 4:05.54 1:14.39
94 720 Loen, Kyrre Smedvig Bil 4:06.22 1:15.07
95 669 Døble, Olaf Aker Kværner Bi 4:06.26 1:15.11
96 1462 Frøyland, Geir Nærbø IL 4:06.48 1:15.33
97 1474 Svendal , Rune Dovre 4:07.08 1:15.53
98 650 Baltzersen, Per Arne Madla IL 4:08.31 1:17.16
99 722 Løkke-Sørensen, Terje Vestdrill 4:08.34 1:17.19
100 1728 Langereis, Erno Flekkefjord skilag 4:09.41 1:18.26
101 1762 Askildsen, Morthen Dnb NOR 4:09.56 1:18.41
102 164 Hagen, Torstein Permobil 4:10.37 1:19.22
103 746 Risa, Geir Frode Kværner Egersund 4:11.17 1:20.02
104 1788 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owens 4:11.26 1:20.11
105 707 Jensen, Knut Arild Ingen klubb 4:12.45 1:21.30
106 677 Folde, Geir Kristian Gjesdal IL 4:13.37 1:22.22
107 687 Hamre, Terje Ingen klubb 4:13.41 1:22.26
108 766 Tennøy, Andor Conocophillips 4:14.31 1:23.16
109 1460 Birkeland, Roy Søgne Skiklubb 4:15.19 1:24.04
110 737 Nøland, Jan Ivar Lærerlaget 4:15.34 1:24.19
111 671 Eiken, Arnt-Magne Pathfinder 4:16.26 1:25.11
112 692 Helland, Fridtjov Aarbakke BIL 4:16.55 1:25.40
113 704 Jansen, Harald Roar Kristensen 4:19.36 1:28.21
114 1476 Zahl, John Kot Fjellsport 4:19.55 1:28.40
115 703 Jakobsen, Asle Dirdal IL 4:19.57 1:28.42
116 748 Ruud , Harald Ingen klubb 4:20.15 1:29.00
117 1587 Kimestad, Bård Torridal Il 4:20.57 1:29.42
118 683 Gudmestad, Tron Nærbø IL 4:21.22 1:30.07
119 656 Birkeland, Leif Jernbanen bil 4:22.11 1:30.56
120 684 Hagland, Ståle Skanska Bil 4:22.50 1:31.35
121 651 Benestad (Stv), Petter BP 4:23.14 1:31.59
122 785 Øvstebø, Arne Multiconsult 4:24.33 1:33.18
123 699 Hovland, Tor Sigve Ingen klubb 4:25.44 1:34.29
124 742 Osaland, John John Osaland Tr 4:26.59 1:35.44
125 1469 Ness, Steinar Tonstad IL 4:28.26 1:37.11
126 1718 Lossius, Ole CSF 4:31.36 1:40.21
127 672 Eikaas, Bjarte Halliclub 4:32.12 1:40.57
128 658 Bjelland, Torfinn Aarbakke BIL 4:32.59 1:41.44
129 732 Nordmark, Kjell Rune Aker Kværner Bi 4:36.20 1:45.05
130 1659 Osaland, Sven Høle IF 4:36.41 1:45.26
131 1636 Farstad, Torkjel SSK 4:40.42 1:49.27
132 675 Fenne, John Magne Ingeniørservice P og B 4:41.04 1:49.49
133 728 Mæhle, Ove T. Stangeland BIL 4:41.09 1:49.54
133 1671 Sørskår, Trond Kjetil scana steel stavanger 4:41.09 1:49.54
134 751 Salthaug, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 4:44.38 1:53.23
135 1475 Vallenes, Tor IL Giv-Akt 4:45.59 1:54.44
136 646 Apeland, Ingbjørn Aarbakke BIL 4:47.13 1:55.58
137 647 Aspøy, Per Aker Kværner Bi 4:47.37 1:56.22
138 711 Koldal, Svein Egil Ingen klubb 4:47.53 1:56.38
139 726 Meling, Arne Martin Ingen klubb 4:47.57 1:56.42
140 721 Ludvigsen, Louis Andre Fjellgeita Kk 4:48.54 1:57.39
141 734 Nygaard, Arvid Børre Ingen klubb 4:50.26 1:59.11
142 758 Steensland, Egil Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:51.09 1:59.54
143 1747 Loland, John Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:52.12 2:00.57
144 1660 Berge, Arild Ingen klubb 4:52.19 2:01.04
145 788 Aarsland, Jon Ingen klubb 4:52.25 2:01.10
146 655 Birkeland, Helge Konsmo IL 4:52.33 2:01.18
147 768 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Song Networks B 4:53.11 2:01.56
148 1657 Helgeland, Bjørnar Ingen klubb 4:53.40 2:02.25
149 673 Elstad, Olav BP 4:54.09 2:02.54
150 727 Melhus, Magne Ingen klubb 4:56.20 2:05.05
151 782 Øgaard, Per Egil Aarbakke BIL 4:56.30 2:05.15
152 1662 Andersen, Kjell Statoil BIL 4:56.36 2:05.21
153 667 Downham, Harold Baker OIL Tools 4:59.48 2:08.33
154 1471 Ottesen, Øyvind Falconbridge BIL 4:59.54 2:08.39
155 642 Andersen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 5:04.45 2:13.30
156 772 Tveiten, Sigmund Harkmark Il 5:04.52 2:13.37
157 693 Helland, Kurt S. Allianse Bil 5:08.51 2:17.36
158 781 Wareberg, Roy Dnbnor 5:12.11 2:20.56
159 731 Nordfjord, Rolf Sokndal Skif 5:17.20 2:26.05
160 1590 Haukeland, Jan Statoil BIL 5:18.11 2:26.56
161 717 Lillestø, Terje National Oilwel 5:18.19 2:27.04
162 696 Hiorth, Erling Chc Hs Bil 5:18.31 2:27.16
163 648 Auestad, Arnfinn Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:18.47 2:27.32
164 778 Voss, Øyvind Halliclub 5:19.39 2:28.24
165 680 Fosse, Gustav Lundeneset V.sk 5:25.41 2:34.26
166 664 Danielsen, Ingvar Ingen klubb 5:26.10 2:34.55
167 685 Halderaker, Halvard Statoil BIL 5:29.49 2:38.34
168 1465 Haaland, Frode Ingen klubb 5:29.52 2:38.37
169 695 Hetland, Eivind Vågen 5:30.31 2:39.16
170 688 Hauge, Per Åge T. Stangeland BIL 5:32.00 2:40.45
171 1472 Rondestveit, Ivar Team Moskus 5:32.44 2:41.29
172 745 Rimestad, Helge Norsea Bil 5:40.06 2:48.51
173 666 Doeland, Herman Ingen klubb 5:54.50 3:03.35
174 773 Ueland, Øyvind Joint Vent.runn 6:06.52 3:15.37
175 749 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 6:16.43 3:25.28
176 1461 Egenes, Ivar Baker OIL Tools 7:15.12 4:23.57

Menn 35-39 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1787 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra 2:49.08  
2 1832 Kristiansen, Einar Vestdrill 2:52.19 0:03.11
3 635 Aarrestad, Karl Conocophillips 2:55.56 0:06.48
4 507 Anfinsen, Tor Eirik Conocophillips 2:58.19 0:09.11
5 1451 Salvesen, Frank Kristiansand Pi 3:00.25 0:11.17
6 639 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 3:00.34 0:11.26
7 565 Jakobsen , Geir Vinje IL 3:01.37 0:12.29
8 616 Taugbøl, Knut M-I SWACO BIL 3:01.49 0:12.41
9 560 Høie, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:03.09 0:14.01
10 510 Aurebekk, Knut Torridal Il 3:04.30 0:15.22
11 1588 Wærum, Per Erik Statoil BIL 3:04.43 0:15.35
12 1610 Gill, Tore Marnardal IL 3:05.19 0:16.11
13 531 Flå, Jostein Ingen klubb 3:05.41 0:16.33
14 626 Wehus, Geir Vindbjart IL 3:07.50 0:18.42
15 574 Koppang, Bård I. Simonsen Føyen 3:08.46 0:19.38
16 1439 Mushom, Bernt Lyngdal IL 3:08.56 0:19.48
17 1430 Heier, Eivind Ingen klubb 3:11.39 0:22.31
18 520 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 3:12.32 0:23.24
19 551 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL 3:14.04 0:24.56
20 1452 Solvang, Svein Egil Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:14.18 0:25.10
21 1623 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Slanflex AS 3:14.31 0:25.23
22 1769 Carlsen, Tyge Fiskars Norge 3:14.32 0:25.24
23 1428 Gundersen, Alf Tore Ella Bil 3:14.44 0:25.36
24 585 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:15.14 0:26.06
24 1431 Homme, Ole Georg Ingen klubb 3:15.14 0:26.06
25 1651 Krossbakken, Aslak Ingen klubb 3:15.24 0:26.16
26 571 Kleppan, Tore BP 3:15.37 0:26.29
27 538 Fuglestad, Odd BP 3:15.56 0:26.48
28 601 Refsland, Espen Kvernaland Ski 3:16.04 0:26.56
29 1709 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ulv IL 3:16.43 0:27.35
30 511 Avlesbug, Per Vidar Statoil BIL 3:17.08 0:28.00
31 1768 Sinnes, Trond Unico Bil 3:17.17 0:28.09
32 561 Håland, Einar BP 3:18.01 0:28.53
33 533 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 3:19.48 0:30.40
34 1821 Hoelgaard, Øyvind Jadarhus 3:20.17 0:31.09
35 1624 Hagli, Atle Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:20.26 0:31.18
36 599 Pedersen, Rune Ingen klubb 3:20.59 0:31.51
37 556 Homme, John Tomas Iveland IL 3:21.49 0:32.41
37 582 Øverland, Alf Midtbø Statoil BIL 3:21.49 0:32.41
38 536 Fredvik, Alf Ingen klubb 3:22.05 0:32.57
39 1580 Johannessen, Lars Kyrre Applica bil 3:24.58 0:35.50
40 637 Aasland, Arnt Ut I naturen As 3:25.16 0:36.08
40 1423 Axelsen, Thomas Risør Kommune 3:25.16 0:36.08
41 506 Anderssen, Gisle Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 3:25.50 0:36.42
42 515 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Flekkefjord Ele 3:26.34 0:37.26
43 615 Søyland, Stein Underhaug BIL 3:27.22 0:38.14
44 549 Hansen-Tangen, Yngvar Ingen klubb 3:27.24 0:38.16
45 1444 Ramsfjell, Alf Terje Gjesdal IL 3:27.25 0:38.17
46 1661 Østerhus, Aksel Ingen klubb 3:27.41 0:38.33
47 579 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 3:28.01 0:38.53
48 586 Moen, Jan Rune Suldal IL 3:28.17 0:39.09
49 1454 Sødal, Sven Atle Oddersjaa SSK 3:29.09 0:40.01
50 513 Bakka, Lars Egil Suldal IL 3:30.06 0:40.58
51 1447 Refsnes, Odin Åseral IL 3:30.14 0:41.06
52 1608 Tornensis, Anders Ingen klubb 3:30.22 0:41.14
53 634 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Søgne Skiklubb 3:31.17 0:42.09
54 605 Rummelhoff, Øyvind Conocophillips 3:32.02 0:42.54
55 1650 Hovden, Dag Bykle IL 3:33.08 0:44.00
56 1442 Nesse, Knut Skretting Skikl 3:33.25 0:44.17
57 584 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ganddal IL 3:34.04 0:44.56
58 612 Svarstad, Rolf Erik Lan-X as 3:35.28 0:46.20
59 541 Gjertsen, Agnar Egersund skiforening 3:35.32 0:46.24
60 519 Brynhildsen, Geir Holt If 3:36.49 0:47.41
61 1713 Øygarden, Roar Gjerstad 3:36.56 0:47.48
62 554 Heradstveit, Tom SAS BIL 3:37.33 0:48.25
63 1457 Trydal, Birger Bykle IL 3:38.04 0:48.56
64 1761 Mjåland, Kjetil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:38.05 0:48.57
65 1437 Lindøe, Svein Arne Siemens 3:39.00 0:49.52
66 569 Karlsen, Odd Ivar Halliclub 3:39.22 0:50.14
67 535 Fredheim, Kurt Conocophillips 3:39.29 0:50.21
68 608 Skjørestad, Kurt Fabricom Bil 3:39.47 0:50.39
69 562 Håland, Geir Olav Visma 3:39.48 0:50.40
70 595 Olsen, Svein Spangereid IL 3:39.49 0:50.41
71 1594 Garstad, Johnny Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:40.38 0:51.30
72 591 Nilsen, Geir Statoil BIL 3:40.50 0:51.42
73 552 Heiland, Helge Fjotland IL 3:41.10 0:52.02
74 578 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Nor-Dan Bil 3:41.41 0:52.33
75 636 Aas, Yngvar Kpil 3:42.17 0:53.09
76 1441 Myreng, Kjell Erik Ingen klubb 3:42.49 0:53.41
77 1438 Meinich-Bache, Dag Atle Dovre Internati 3:42.52 0:53.44
78 1720 Rasmussen, Dag CSF 3:42.53 0:53.45
79 583 Midbrød, Terje Helleland IL 3:45.21 0:56.13
80 1818 Lindholm, Geir Vav BIL 3:45.55 0:56.47
81 1571 Klemetsen, Trond IL Express 3:46.30 0:57.22
82 613 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:47.18 0:58.10
83 555 Hetle, Rune Chr. Stolt Offshore BIL 3:48.45 0:59.37
84 527 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 3:50.02 1:00.54
85 1440 Mykland, Tellef Vennesla Kommun 3:50.49 1:01.41
86 607 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 3:50.52 1:01.44
87 517 Brovold, Lars Skanska 3:51.54 1:02.46
88 521 Bødtker, Ståle Bykle IL 3:51.55 1:02.47
89 537 Frisvoll, Arvid Ingen klubb 3:52.31 1:03.23
90 1433 Jacobsen, Terje_ Egen Bedrift 3:52.42 1:03.34
91 516 Bredal, Ole Laerdal Medical BIL 3:53.00 1:03.52
92 1667 Kvame, Ove Fif 3:53.57 1:04.49
93 610 Stapnes, Mikal Ingen klubb 3:54.40 1:05.32
94 603 Roaldkvam, Kjetil Aker Kværner Bi 3:55.10 1:06.02
95 631 Østrem, Walter Hundvåg Fotball 3:56.01 1:06.53
96 620 Undheim, Erling Sagabo As 3:56.49 1:07.41
97 1445 Ravndal, Jarle Ålgård 3:56.54 1:07.46
98 1435 Knutsen, Rolf Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:57.28 1:08.20
99 570 Kirkeli, Jan Birger Ingen klubb 3:58.19 1:09.11
100 1621 Skjæveland, John Børge Figgjo IL 3:58.58 1:09.50
101 628 Wisløff, Per Øyvind Randaberg Kommune BIL 3:59.04 1:09.56
102 611 Strømland, Fred Ingolf Ingen klubb 4:01.04 1:11.56
103 1695 Elle, Fredrik Ivan Ingen klubb 4:02.27 1:13.19
104 1561 Birkeland, Geir Hægebostad IL 4:03.36 1:14.28
105 1448 Rothschild, Larry Ica Arendal 4:04.18 1:15.10
106 640 Aas-Lyngby, Olav Torridal Il 4:06.46 1:17.38
107 1434 Jensen, Sven Olav Gjesdal IL 4:08.30 1:19.22
108 575 Krokedal, Geir Sigve Skanska Norge 4:08.41 1:19.33
109 518 Bru, Martin National Oilwel 4:09.23 1:20.15
110 550 Harbo, Rune Gyland IL 4:09.38 1:20.30
111 1631 Egge, Tor Birger Bygland IL 4:10.14 1:21.06
112 602 Reinertsen, Rune Flekkefjord skilag 4:10.18 1:21.10
113 559 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø IL 4:10.19 1:21.11
114 614 Sæther, Torbjørn Karstensen Ibt Norge 4:10.40 1:21.32
115 577 Larsson, Trond Inge Sirdal skilag 4:10.47 1:21.39
116 594 Olsen, Kjell Ove Lien Tonstad IL 4:11.47 1:22.39
117 1459 Ånestad, Håvard Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:11.54 1:22.46
118 567 Johannessen, Knut Magne Norsea Bil 4:12.37 1:23.29
119 512 Meinich-Bache, Rune Chc Hs Bil 4:13.09 1:24.01
120 1672 Eiane, Jon Halvar Dimensjon 4:13.30 1:24.22
121 532 Folkvord, Sveinung Dnbnor 4:13.34 1:24.26
122 1450 Salthaug, Yngvar Søgne Skiklubb 4:15.27 1:26.19
123 638 Aasland, Erik Ut I naturen As 4:16.29 1:27.21
124 528 Fjetland, Magne Havdur 4:16.45 1:27.37
125 508 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 4:16.49 1:27.41
126 1641 Barstad, John Olav Sola Betong 4:18.42 1:29.34
127 573 Kongsvik, Ståle Lindesnes Trekkspillklubb 4:19.02 1:29.54
128 35 Maardalen, Tov Tastaveden Skil 4:19.24 1:30.16
129 596 Omlid, Espen Sirdal skilag 4:19.49 1:30.41
130 1764 Haven, Trond MHI 4:20.44 1:31.36
131 588 Mørch, Tomas Oldir 4:21.16 1:32.08
132 618 Thu, Alfred Jadarhus 4:23.06 1:33.58
133 545 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 4:23.26 1:34.18
134 623 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Lyse BIL 4:24.11 1:35.03
135 1425 Berge, Arne Magne Ingen klubb 4:24.35 1:35.27
136 580 Lura, Kurt Egil T. Stangeland BIL 4:25.21 1:36.13
137 629 Østebø, Tor Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:26.08 1:37.00
138 546 Gulbrandsen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:26.20 1:37.12
139 1443 Nicolaysen, John Ingen klubb 4:27.42 1:38.34
140 547 Gundersen, Svein Helge Statoil BIL 4:29.15 1:40.07
141 1446 Refsland, Torbjørn Schlumberger Bi 4:29.18 1:40.10
142 576 Kvia, Hans Ingvar Aarbakke BIL 4:29.37 1:40.29
143 149 Sløgedal, Kjell Rune Søgne Skiklubb 4:31.47 1:42.39
144 1426 Fossfjell, Arne Gjesdal IL 4:33.26 1:44.18
145 641 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Gyland IL 4:36.32 1:47.24
146 557 Hovland, Magnar Ingen klubb 4:38.59 1:49.51
147 543 Greibesland, Roy Søgne Skiklubb 4:39.26 1:50.18
148 522 Clausen, Axel Klepp IL 4:40.18 1:51.10
149 540 Gjerde, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:44.46 1:55.38
150 539 Garpestad, Odd Ingve Ingen klubb 4:44.50 1:55.42
151 1700 Tveit , Alf FK 4:45.53 1:56.45
152 1429 Hansen, Hugo Andre Rønning Elektro 4:47.06 1:57.58
153 572 Knutsen, Stig Kaas Søgne Skiklubb 4:47.49 1:58.41
154 625 Warren, Stein Erik Mcdonald´s 4:48.00 1:58.52
155 1820 Meinseth, Børre Sola 4:48.02 1:58.54
156 1436 Lauvnes, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:48.59 1:59.51
157 526 Erstad, Sveinung Ingen klubb 4:49.15 2:00.07
157 524 Edvartsen, Ole Kværner Egersund 4:49.15 2:00.07
158 534 Frafjord, Arne Dirdal IL 4:50.01 2:00.53
159 633 Aabel, Odd Inge Ingen klubb 4:50.02 2:00.54
160 592 Nordbø, Gunnar Fl.fjord Elektr 4:53.01 2:03.53
161 1422 Angel, Tore Søgne Skiklubb 4:56.19 2:07.11
162 587 Myklebust, Svein Olav Ingen klubb 4:58.58 2:09.50
163 1589 Lea, Rolv Logtek AS 5:00.15 2:11.07
164 514 Berg, Jan Roger Conocophillips 5:00.50 2:11.42
165 1755 Waldemar, Helge Ingen klubb 5:02.31 2:13.23
166 589 Nevland, Kurt Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 5:03.28 2:14.20
167 530 Fløisvik, Jan Halliclub 5:06.31 2:17.23
168 624 Vold, Tore Ingen klubb 5:08.26 2:19.18
169 558 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:12.39 2:23.31
170 600 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 5:13.18 2:24.10
171 509 Askeland, Thor Stolt Offshore BIL 5:20.16 2:31.08
172 1427 Gulbrandsen, Kåre Jadarhus 5:31.27 2:42.19
173 1449 Salthaug, Albert Søgne Skiklubb 5:32.01 2:42.53
174 1702 Nærland, Trond Ingen klubb 5:48.21 2:59.13
175 617 Thorsen, Eivind Ingen klubb 5:51.56 3:02.48
176 544 Grendestad, Olav Ingen klubb 5:52.11 3:03.03
177 627 Wilkinson, Richard London nordic Ski 5:55.15 3:06.07
178 604 Rognhaug, Knut Procon Bil 6:03.01 3:13.53
179 566 Janssen, Emiel Sir BIL 6:08.47 3:19.39
180 609 Stangeland, Øyvind Stolt Offshore BIL 6:08.50 3:19.42
181 590 Nicolaus, Ove Stolt Offshore BIL 6:19.13 3:30.05
182 619 Tumert, Rolf Ingen klubb 6:37.22 3:48.14
183 542 Graf, Detlef Ingen klubb 6:48.51 3:59.43
184 523 Dale, Jostein Stolt Offshore BIL 6:49.46 4:00.38
- 563 Haaland, Trond Ingen klubb BRUTT

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1606 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 3:51.43  
2 1552 Hægeland, Ole Ingen klubb 4:02.21 0:10.38
3 1276 Narvestad, Asbjørn Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:09.23 0:17.40
4 1258 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:10.10 0:18.27
5 1234 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:10.11 0:18.28
6 1558 Uleberg, Øyvind Kvs-Bygland 4:11.21 0:19.38
7 1273 Murberg, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:11.42 0:19.59
8 1259 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:17.03 0:25.20
8 1311 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:17.03 0:25.20
9 1310 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:19.16 0:27.33
10 907 Våge, John-Kaare Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 4:21.25 0:29.42
11 1543 Andersen , Ove Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:24.41 0:32.58
12 1246 Hansen, Jan Soleng Skiforeningen i Stavanger 4:31.11 0:39.28
13 1544 Ausel, Bernt Gunnar Holt If 4:36.58 0:45.15
14 1281 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:41.45 0:50.02
15 1271 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Ikm 4:43.02 0:51.19
16 1285 Sagvaag, Arnt Sagvaag Rev. Bi 4:44.44 0:53.01
17 1292 Sunde, Steinar Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:49.11 0:57.28
18 1549 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 4:49.17 0:57.34
19 1248 Haug, Hansen Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:49.29 0:57.46
20 1237 Iversen, Kim Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:51.06 0:59.23
21 1252 Håkull, Gudmund Håkull Eiendom 4:52.13 1:00.30
22 1245 Hamre, Solfrid Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:52.15 1:00.32
23 1547 Borgemyr, Roald Telesport 4:52.32 1:00.49
24 1277 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:53.19 1:01.36
25 1299 Trydal, Anette Bykle IL 4:53.36 1:01.53
26 1300 Trydal, May Britt Bykle IL 4:56.19 1:04.36
27 1278 Nilsen, Jan Ivar Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:57.02 1:05.19
28 1298 Torske, Tormod Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:57.47 1:06.04
29 1618 Sørheim, Jan Ove Ingen klubb 4:58.16 1:06.33
30 1554 Mykjåland, Rune Kvs-Bygland 4:58.55 1:07.12
31 1241 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 5:02.59 1:11.16
32 1303 Tveiten, Karl Johan Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:06.46 1:15.03
33 1250 Henriksen, Ole Gustav Ingen klubb 5:06.47 1:15.04
34 1262 Kleveland, Kenneth Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:07.09 1:15.26
35 1645 Djupskås, Stein Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:07.43 1:16.00
36 1253 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:07.51 1:16.08
37 1286 Sanne, Endre Ingen klubb 5:09.20 1:17.37
38 1612 Kruse, Kjetil Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:11.16 1:19.33
39 1617 Finsådal, Olav Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:11.19 1:19.36
40 1270 Mandt, Liv Bykle IL 5:12.09 1:20.26
41 1267 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:16.21 1:24.38
42 1244 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:19.37 1:27.54
43 1545 Austjordet, Øystein Kvs-Bygland 5:20.48 1:29.05
44 1247 Hansen, Tom Gordon Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:22.30 1:30.47
45 1228 Bjerland, Svein Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:26.00 1:34.17
46 1227 Bjerland, Sigmund Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:26.01 1:34.18
46 1229 Bjerland, Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:26.01 1:34.18
47 1220 Ausland, Else Liv Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:26.33 1:34.50
48 1221 Ausland, Kjetil Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:26.35 1:34.52
49 1243 Grøthe, Engebret Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:28.07 1:36.24
50 1226 Bjerland, Ole Gunnar Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:31.37 1:39.54
51 1257 Ingebretsen, Roald Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 5:31.59 1:40.16
52 1556 Salvesen, Eddie Ingen klubb 5:32.56 1:41.13
53 1284 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:39.03 1:47.20
54 1230 Bjerland, Øyvind Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:41.15 1:49.32
55 1219 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:42.36 1:50.53
56 1296 Thorstensen, Ann Elin Baker OIL Tools 5:43.46 1:52.03
57 1256 Ingebretsen, Arnt Ole Baker OIL Tools 5:47.17 1:55.34
58 1607 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Ingen klubb 5:47.50 1:56.07
59 1294 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:53.25 2:01.42
60 1223 Bjerland, Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:53.27 2:01.44
61 1225 Bjerland, Magne Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:54.22 2:02.39
62 1551 Hestenes, John Ingen klubb 5:55.17 2:03.34
63 1265 Lauvsland, Jonny Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:56.26 2:04.43
64 1605 Kravlen, Gerd Inger SSK 5:57.16 2:05.33
65 1263 Kloster, Kjersti TB Sport 5:57.51 2:06.08
66 1559 Ingebrigtsen, Bjørn Tore Ingen klubb 6:02.12 2:10.29
67 96 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Flekkefjord kajakklubb 6:02.16 2:10.33
68 905 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL 6:04.20 2:12.37
69 1306 Vigsnes, Kjell Stavanger Politi BIL 6:04.31 2:12.48
70 1305 Vatland, Anders Einar Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:06.44 2:15.01
71 1302 Tveit, Sigbjørn Baker OIL Tools 6:14.25 2:22.42
72 1297 Torgersen, Per Lyse BIL 6:20.30 2:28.47
73 1304 Utsogn, Kjell Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:21.52 2:30.09
74 1280 Næsheim, Eli Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:21.56 2:30.13
75 652 Berge, Frode Halliclub 6:27.48 2:36.05
76 1239 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 6:29.29 2:37.46
77 1548 Bærheim, Audhild Iveland IL 6:29.46 2:38.03
78 397 Bjørkhaug, Jan Olav Ingen klubb 6:37.43 2:46.00
79 1235 Edland, Unni Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:45.04 2:53.21
80 1301 Tveit, Gry J. Sværi Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:45.09 2:53.26
81 1224 Bjerland, Kjell Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:48.24 2:56.41
82 1254 Idland, Stian Norsk Fiberopti 6:48.47 2:57.04
83 1275 Myklebust, Bent Ove Norsk Fiberopti 6:48.56 2:57.13
84 1232 Bratland, Helge Ingen klubb 6:49.10 2:57.27
85 380 Skretting, Geir Ingen klubb 6:50.09 2:58.26
86 1614 Abrahamsen, Svein Magne Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:57.55 3:06.12
87 1261 Kjønnerød, Trond Prodrift 7:14.36 3:22.53
88 1238 Engestøl, Heidi Ingen klubb 7:18.05 3:26.22
89 1289 Skisland, Svein Ingen klubb 7:18.06 3:26.23
90 1290 Steinkopf, Helge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:24.15 3:32.32
91 239 Setane, Marit Ingen klubb 7:26.33 3:34.50
92 1282 Pedersen, Reidar Ingen klubb 7:26.35 3:34.52
93 1295 Søyland, Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:31.32 3:39.49
94 1279 Nærland, Egil Ø Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:33.02 3:41.19
95 1231 Bjørnå, Kjetil Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:33.20 3:41.37
96 1291 Steinkopf, Turid Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:41.34 3:49.51
97 1264 Langeland, Svein Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:49.14 3:57.31
98 1236 Eilertsen, Marit Baker OIL Tools 7:51.41 3:59.58
99 1218 Abbasi, Kasim Bykle IL 7:55.39 4:03.56
100 1233 Bøifot, Terje Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:18.22 4:26.39
101 1288 Seland, Sissel Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:20.01 4:28.18
101 1287 Seland, Glenn Rune Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:20.01 4:28.18
102 1555 Ravnevand, Olaf Grubeli Rehab.s 8:26.32 4:34.49
103 1546 Barwitzky, Cosima Grubeli Rehab.s 8:26.33 4:34.50
104 1242 Grønnestad, Magne Marlog 9:04.29 5:12.46
- 92 Skretting, Bente Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 80-84 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1217 Ellingsen, Albert Agder Energi BIL 6:49.53  

Menn 75-79 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1734 Timenes, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:32.36  
2 1750 Kjetså, Arnar Otra 6:01.43 1:29.07

Menn 70-74 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1813 Skaaland, Tormod Vegårshei IL 3:31.21  
2 1205 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:49.57 0:18.36
3 1209 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:25.55 0:54.34
4 1215 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:35.00 1:03.39
5 1739 Jensen, Kjell Reber Shinder 4:39.38 1:08.17
6 1210 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:51.55 1:20.34
7 1208 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:56.57 1:25.36
8 1214 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 5:00.45 1:29.24
9 1216 Wærum, Ørjan Chc Hs Bil 5:09.08 1:37.47
10 1212 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:20.18 1:48.57
11 1207 Fintland, Dagfinn IL Driv 5:21.21 1:50.00
12 1736 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal 5:27.42 1:56.21
13 1206 Bø, Gabriel L. SR-Bank BIL 5:40.10 2:08.49
14 1211 Medby, Jan Moi IL 5:46.14 2:14.53
15 1213 Mong, Sivert Ingen klubb 5:55.54 2:24.33

Menn 65-69 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1202 Taugbøl, Trygve Magnor Il 3:31.38  
2 1180 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:32.01 0:00.23
3 1201 Stølen, Jan A Hia 3:37.33 0:05.55
4 1185 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 3:39.02 0:07.24
5 1192 Hundsnes, Guttorm Ingen klubb 3:43.19 0:11.41
6 1541 Måge, Simon Strandebarm IL 3:44.58 0:13.20
7 1184 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 3:45.18 0:13.40
8 1188 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 3:48.33 0:16.55
9 1204 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 4:06.53 0:35.15
10 1196 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 4:07.08 0:35.30
11 1194 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:07.13 0:35.35
12 1198 Nødland, Edvard Sandnes IL 4:15.52 0:44.14
13 1189 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:16.28 0:44.50
14 1193 Jensen, Fred Arild Total 4:25.02 0:53.24
15 1195 Maudal, Arne Skanem Bil 4:36.15 1:04.37
16 1182 Dovland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:52.12 1:20.34
17 1701 Ekeberg, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:55.27 1:23.49
18 1186 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 4:56.14 1:24.36
19 1191 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 5:14.07 1:42.29
20 1178 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:20.59 1:49.21
21 1812 Ljøstad, Alf-Eivind Sørfjell 5:22.36 1:50.58
22 1187 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:23.07 1:51.29
23 1179 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 5:28.30 1:56.52
24 1183 Ekeli, Sverre Total 5:37.19 2:05.41
25 1197 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 5:42.58 2:11.20
26 1542 Skadsem, Arnfinn Ganddal IL 5:51.27 2:19.49
27 1200 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 6:04.22 2:32.44
28 1203 Tveiten, Ånund Vindbjart IL 6:06.16 2:34.38
29 1199 Ramnæs, Harald Ingen klubb 6:10.55 2:39.17
30 1190 Holta, Ingvar Scana Steel 6:12.35 2:40.57

Menn 60-64 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1154 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:11.48  
2 1114 Aure, Odd Drangedal O-Lag 3:15.04 0:03.16
3 1731 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart 3:16.26 0:04.38
4 1120 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:17.34 0:05.46
5 1167 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:19.03 0:07.15
6 1132 Haugland, Ove Ingen klubb 3:20.51 0:09.03
7 1176 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:21.33 0:09.45
8 1740 Sinding, Ketil Oddersjaa SSK 3:24.31 0:12.43
8 1162 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:24.31 0:12.43
9 1173 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsju 3:28.11 0:16.23
10 1145 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:28.26 0:16.38
11 1177 Aabø, Jon VIL 3:29.47 0:17.59
12 1136 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:32.39 0:20.51
13 1125 Flå, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:33.58 0:22.10
14 1169 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:37.09 0:25.21
15 1130 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 3:37.16 0:25.28
16 1174 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 3:40.16 0:28.28
17 1165 Strømberg, Leif Aker Kværner Bi 3:41.08 0:29.20
18 1153 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:41.20 0:29.32
19 1724 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:42.35 0:30.47
20 1533 Bjerva, Ronald Sannidal IL 3:42.45 0:30.57
21 1124 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:44.10 0:32.22
22 1126 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:47.09 0:35.21
23 1168 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 3:51.29 0:39.41
24 1537 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 3:52.32 0:40.44
25 1157 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:55.12 0:43.24
26 1113 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 3:55.45 0:43.57
27 1158 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 3:56.13 0:44.25
28 1160 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:59.11 0:47.23
29 1148 Middelthon, Johan Color Line 3:59.17 0:47.29
30 1535 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:04.07 0:52.19
31 1733 Brochmann , Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:06.33 0:54.45
32 1137 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:07.22 0:55.34
33 1164 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:07.25 0:55.37
34 1719 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:07.31 0:55.43
35 1128 Gjøse, Jan Otto Ingen klubb 4:07.40 0:55.52
36 1135 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:08.57 0:57.09
37 1170 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:09.41 0:57.53
38 1152 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:10.21 0:58.33
39 1129 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:10.54 0:59.06
40 1131 Hansen, Leif Egersund skiforening 4:12.38 1:00.50
41 1119 Brottveit, Gunnar VIL 4:14.57 1:03.09
42 1151 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:19.13 1:07.25
43 1156 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:21.10 1:09.22
44 1122 Enersgård, Bjørn Gk-Sport 4:21.46 1:09.58
45 1171 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:22.23 1:10.35
46 1141 Krumsvik, Jan Ingen klubb 4:26.08 1:14.20
47 1538 Serigstad, Harald Lærerne BIL 4:27.12 1:15.24
48 1115 Aurebekk, Nils Torridal Il 4:32.26 1:20.38
49 1116 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:33.08 1:21.20
50 1147 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:33.25 1:21.37
51 1161 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:35.55 1:24.07
52 1123 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:39.34 1:27.46
53 1150 Møgedal, Marton Nærbø IL 4:41.01 1:29.13
54 1149 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:43.02 1:31.14
55 1143 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 4:45.17 1:33.29
56 1138 Johnsgaard, Bjørn Gisle Svindland SK 4:46.34 1:34.46
57 1133 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kr Sand Otk 4:49.42 1:37.54
58 1134 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:51.07 1:39.19
59 1172 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 4:52.44 1:40.56
60 1117 Bjelland, Kjell Ais Bil 4:55.29 1:43.41
61 1142 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 5:03.48 1:52.00
62 1139 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:03.51 1:52.03
63 1163 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 5:04.27 1:52.39
64 1112 Albretsen, Magne Total 5:08.50 1:57.02
65 1140 Klepp , Magne Gustav Vindbjart IL 5:11.02 1:59.14
66 1166 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 5:30.29 2:18.41
67 1127 Gilje, Sverre BP 5:36.39 2:24.51
68 1118 Brathetland, Terje G.block Watne 5:46.05 2:34.17
69 1159 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 6:13.13 3:01.25
70 1155 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:27.42 3:15.54
71 1539 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 7:59.29 4:47.41

Menn 55-59 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1775 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo 2:38.39  
2 1107 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 2:54.32 0:15.53
3 1094 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:00.30 0:21.51
4 1063 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:01.02 0:22.23
5 1029 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:02.25 0:23.46
6 1111 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:02.44 0:24.05
7 1527 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:04.40 0:26.01
8 1793 Terjesen, Kåre Froland 3:08.47 0:30.08
9 1088 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 3:10.27 0:31.48
9 1064 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:10.27 0:31.48
10 1060 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 3:12.51 0:34.12
11 1102 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 3:15.08 0:36.29
12 1075 Lund, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 3:20.51 0:42.12
13 1745 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:21.23 0:42.44
14 1071 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:22.14 0:43.35
15 1036 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 3:22.44 0:44.05
16 1585 Ramstad, Per MHI 3:22.51 0:44.12
17 1567 Johnsen, Odd MHI 3:22.52 0:44.13
18 1101 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:23.11 0:44.32
19 1572 Marcussen, Johan Fredrik Statoil BIL 3:23.48 0:45.09
20 1103 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:25.08 0:46.29
21 1098 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:25.42 0:47.03
22 1751 Holgersen, Åge Falconbridge BIL 3:27.43 0:49.04
23 1529 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:28.49 0:50.10
24 1051 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 3:29.08 0:50.29
25 1069 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Scana Steel 3:30.40 0:52.01
26 1040 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 3:31.09 0:52.30
27 1531 Vesterhus, Øystein Falconbridge BIL 3:31.15 0:52.36
28 1057 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:32.37 0:53.58
29 1110 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomanbakeren 3:32.51 0:54.12
30 1054 Hagland, Olav Statoil BIL 3:32.57 0:54.18
31 1038 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:34.52 0:56.13
32 1100 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber bil 3:35.14 0:56.35
33 1082 Mushom, Trygve Ingen klubb 3:35.30 0:56.51
34 1049 Gautestad, John Otra IL 3:35.43 0:57.04
35 1034 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 3:36.23 0:57.44
36 1080 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:39.18 1:00.39
37 1106 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 3:43.19 1:04.40
38 1532 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 3:44.20 1:05.41
39 1083 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:44.57 1:06.18
40 1093 Salvesen, Christen Inge Dnbnor 3:45.43 1:07.04
41 1043 Eidsvig, Erik Otard As 3:51.33 1:12.54
42 1072 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 3:55.08 1:16.29
43 1089 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 3:56.32 1:17.53
44 1811 Tørå, Gunnar IK Grane 3:58.21 1:19.42
45 1042 Eiane , Johan Optiroc 3:58.29 1:19.50
46 1772 Løvsletten, Joar TF-BIL 3:59.37 1:20.58
47 1078 Magnusson, Edvald Esso Norge BIL 4:00.48 1:22.09
48 1044 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 4:06.45 1:28.06
49 1039 Christensen, Arne Wyller Statoil BIL 4:08.54 1:30.15
50 1688 Kvalbein, Martin MK 4:09.33 1:30.54
51 1079 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 4:10.51 1:32.12
52 1068 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:11.26 1:32.47
53 1091 Rannestad, Åsleik Statoil BIL 4:12.16 1:33.37
54 1028 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 4:12.55 1:34.16
55 1056 Harstad, Torleif B. VIL 4:14.56 1:36.17
56 1652 Mandt, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:14.57 1:36.18
57 1099 Stallemo, Asbjørn Sørlandet Sykeh 4:18.33 1:39.54
58 1053 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:19.10 1:40.31
59 1052 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:20.06 1:41.27
60 1033 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:20.35 1:41.56
61 1061 Iversen, Oddmund Statoil BIL 4:21.12 1:42.33
62 1085 Nygaard, Leif Statoil BIL 4:22.30 1:43.51
63 1530 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 4:22.32 1:43.53
64 1074 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 4:22.36 1:43.57
65 1045 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:26.14 1:47.35
66 1108 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:26.35 1:47.56
67 1097 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 4:26.38 1:47.59
68 1065 Kjøstvedt, Audun Il Høvdingen 4:27.23 1:48.44
69 1058 Hestness, Trygve Sir BIL 4:31.37 1:52.58
70 1109 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:34.08 1:55.29
71 1047 Fredriksen, Øyvind Søgne Skiklubb 4:35.29 1:56.50
72 1067 Krog, Håkon Chc Hs Bil 4:42.51 2:04.12
73 1096 Skiftenes, Arne Kristian IL Imås 4:43.07 2:04.28
74 1090 Pilskog, Knut WME BIL 4:43.44 2:05.05
75 1050 Gjærum, Tor Paulsen Ingen klubb 4:45.13 2:06.34
76 1804 Klepsland, Inge Otra 4:45.45 2:07.06
77 1084 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:49.23 2:10.44
78 1752 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 4:49.49 2:11.10
79 1062 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport Bil 4:53.17 2:14.38
80 1030 Barstad, John Ingen klubb 4:55.34 2:16.55
81 1077 Lærdal, Åge Sir BIL 4:56.44 2:18.05
82 1770 Otterdal, Bjarne MHI 4:56.48 2:18.09
83 1055 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:57.58 2:19.19
84 1070 Langvik, Sigmund IL Hjelm 4:58.02 2:19.23
85 1073 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 5:00.29 2:21.50
86 1092 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 5:00.47 2:22.08
87 1031 Berger, Fredrik Statoil BIL 5:01.30 2:22.51
88 1528 Opsal, Amund Felleskj. Rog. 5:02.44 2:24.05
89 1771 Erland, Jens Ingen klubb 5:16.06 2:37.27
90 1095 Skarpengland, Jan Søgne Skiklubb 5:19.46 2:41.07
91 1005 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 5:34.46 2:56.07
92 644 Andresen, Arild Ingen klubb 5:39.50 3:01.11
93 1032 Berggren, Frantz Ivar Amersam Health 5:40.00 3:01.21
94 1048 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Lyse BIL 5:42.43 3:04.04
95 1525 Ekroll, Kåre Ingen klubb 5:44.24 3:05.45
96 1037 Bødalen, Kåre Ingen klubb 5:52.15 3:13.36
97 1076 Lund, Oddvar VIL 5:54.07 3:15.28
98 1059 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 6:03.32 3:24.53
99 1081 Mortensen, Sverre Norleif Mattilsynet 6:20.20 3:41.41
100 1046 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 6:41.49 4:03.10

Menn 50-54 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1599 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 2:40.55  
2 1013 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 2:49.41 0:08.46
3 24 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal kommune BIL 2:52.22 0:11.27
4 1808 Aamodt, Helge Imås 2:54.56 0:14.01
5 1521 Vavik, Tom Hakadal Il 2:56.33 0:15.38
6 1774 Gjeruldsen, Einar Brødrene Gjeruldsen 3:01.02 0:20.07
7 1515 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 3:04.41 0:23.46
8 914 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:04.42 0:23.47
9 971 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:05.49 0:24.54
10 940 Havrevoll, Sveinung Suldal IL 3:06.12 0:25.17
11 792 Alsnes, Otto Chc Hs Bil 3:07.25 0:26.30
12 1009 Torgersen, Erik Kværner Egersund 3:07.57 0:27.02
13 922 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:08.58 0:28.03
14 1513 Johansen, Terje Agder Energi BIL 3:09.48 0:28.53
15 1509 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm IL 3:10.07 0:29.12
16 955 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:11.18 0:30.23
17 1523 Vinjerui, Svein A. IL Dyre Vaa 3:11.19 0:30.24
18 934 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:14.14 0:33.19
19 981 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:14.27 0:33.32
20 1706 Riise, Ivar Strandebarm 3:15.09 0:34.14
21 986 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 3:16.05 0:35.10
22 928 Finnby, Bjørn G. Conocophillips 3:16.25 0:35.30
23 975 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:18.23 0:37.28
24 952 Kommedal, Egil Statoil BIL 3:18.40 0:37.45
25 985 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 3:19.20 0:38.25
26 1735 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:19.54 0:38.59
27 997 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:20.44 0:39.49
28 950 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 3:21.19 0:40.24
29 995 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 3:21.37 0:40.42
30 1790 Bernhardsen, Tor Sørfjell 3:22.55 0:42.00
31 939 Hauge, Erik Olai Korlevoll IL 3:23.44 0:42.49
32 946 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 3:24.02 0:43.07
33 965 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:24.33 0:43.38
34 966 Neverdahl, Jan Egil DnB Bil 3:25.32 0:44.37
35 992 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnbnor 3:25.34 0:44.39
36 1016 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 3:25.52 0:44.57
37 964 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:26.16 0:45.21
38 1018 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 3:26.21 0:45.26
39 923 Bue, Kristen marnardal trim 3:26.47 0:45.52
40 959 Merland, Jan Narve IL Hjelm 3:27.08 0:46.13
41 1684 Grutle, Leif Haugesund 3:27.51 0:46.56
42 1021 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:29.31 0:48.36
43 943 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:29.55 0:49.00
44 927 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 3:31.25 0:50.30
45 989 Ryan, Håvard Sandnes IL 3:31.47 0:50.52
46 976 Omdal, Oddvar IL Vindbjart 3:32.10 0:51.15
47 1512 Jeppestøl, Olav Ingen klubb 3:33.39 0:52.44
48 937 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer TB Sport 3:34.01 0:53.06
49 1653 Øksendal, Jan Ove Rogalandsforskning 3:34.02 0:53.07
50 1019 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Norsk byggpl. B 3:34.43 0:53.48
51 994 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:37.25 0:56.30
52 991 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 3:37.36 0:56.41
53 977 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:39.00 0:58.05
54 978 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 3:39.03 0:58.08
55 953 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 3:39.13 0:58.18
56 1026 Åsbø, Jens Statoil BIL 3:39.33 0:58.38
57 1011 Tvedt, Tore R Norske meierier 3:39.56 0:59.01
58 1008 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 3:39.57 0:59.02
59 1006 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 3:41.28 1:00.33
60 1629 Fossestøl, Torgeir Barbu maskin 3:41.49 1:00.54
61 963 Myrum, Tarald VIL 3:42.24 1:01.29
62 1000 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:45.46 1:04.51
63 929 Fjell, Jan Harry Korlevoll IL 3:46.06 1:05.11
64 1004 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 3:46.57 1:06.02
65 993 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Petoro Aktiv 3:47.14 1:06.19
66 1024 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 3:47.20 1:06.25
67 931 Fjellså, Olav BP 3:48.30 1:07.35
68 936 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 3:48.54 1:07.59
69 944 Høyen, Jan Statoil BIL 3:49.18 1:08.23
70 945 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 3:49.35 1:08.40
71 1002 Svihus, Helge Henning olsen b 3:50.28 1:09.33
72 920 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Esso Fritidsklu 3:51.37 1:10.42
73 1020 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 3:51.59 1:11.04
74 1668 Larsen, Geir scana Stavanger 3:52.52 1:11.57
75 925 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 3:53.01 1:12.06
76 947 Johannessen, Torgeir Dnbnor 3:53.23 1:12.28
77 1628 Birkeland, Kurt Barbu maskin 3:54.17 1:13.22
78 996 Stapnes, Oddvar Dalane Sykleklubb 3:55.47 1:14.52
79 1514 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sir BIL 3:56.27 1:15.32
80 949 Johansen, Viggo Klepp Kommune BIL 3:56.39 1:15.44
81 932 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus 3:57.15 1:16.20
82 1780 Kristensen, Arne Kvås 3:59.06 1:18.11
83 930 Fjell, Knut Harry Statoil BIL 3:59.22 1:18.27
84 948 Johansen, Arnfinn Statoil BIL 4:00.35 1:19.40
85 987 Roland, Erling His 4:03.30 1:22.35
86 973 Olsen, Kjell I Chc Hs Bil 4:06.28 1:25.33
87 957 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 4:06.46 1:25.51
88 1520 Tjønn, Tore IL Dyre Vaa 4:07.21 1:26.26
89 961 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:07.44 1:26.49
90 917 Bell, Asgeir Sandnes kommune BIL 4:11.21 1:30.26
91 1732 Møvik, Steinar Miritime BIL 4:11.44 1:30.49
92 1023 Aalbu, Ivar Dalane Sykleklubb 4:11.52 1:30.57
93 1692 Carstens, Eilif Ingen klubb 4:12.42 1:31.47
94 1516 Nesvåg, Svein Jakob Sokndal Skif 4:12.45 1:31.50
95 935 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 4:13.32 1:32.37
96 984 Reiersen, Pål Gjesdal IL 4:13.53 1:32.58
97 962 Mohaugen, Einar Chc Hs Bil 4:19.58 1:39.03
98 983 Rafoss, Karsten Agder Energ Mon 4:22.27 1:41.32
99 1010 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:23.41 1:42.46
100 921 Bocsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 4:24.33 1:43.38
101 1025 Årvik, Geir Magne MIL 4:25.01 1:44.06
102 1823 Drivdal, Arild KKK 4:28.43 1:47.48
103 956 Langeland, Svein Kåre Midtbygden 4:30.23 1:49.28
104 1519 Rasmussen, Jan Olle Sørlandet Sykeh 4:32.47 1:51.52
105 1022 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 4:34.05 1:53.10
106 926 Danielsen, Petter Laerdal Medical BIL 4:40.12 1:59.17
107 1508 Eikeland, Paul Eigersund Kommu 4:41.03 2:00.08
108 1510 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 4:45.30 2:04.35
109 999 Struijk, Paul Statoil BIL 4:48.20 2:07.25
110 970 Nilsen, Ivar Søgne Skiklubb 4:48.57 2:08.02
111 954 Kristoffersen, Harald Total 4:49.01 2:08.06
112 1616 Løland, Årstein Forsand kommune 4:49.22 2:08.27
113 998 Struijk, Dick Sandnes vgs 4:49.35 2:08.40
114 942 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil BIL 4:54.57 2:14.02
115 1251 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 4:55.50 2:14.55
116 974 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 5:01.01 2:20.06
117 938 Hamre , Petter Total 5:02.29 2:21.34
118 1592 Norheim, Paal Ingen klubb 5:06.14 2:25.19
119 979 Paulsen, Kjell Henning Nordbygda Ski 5:06.39 2:25.44
120 916 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 5:08.42 2:27.47
121 968 Nevland, Torvald Ingen klubb 5:11.29 2:30.34
122 1518 Ommedal, Øystein Skanska 5:11.50 2:30.55
123 1654 Sagen, Freidar SR-Bank BIL 5:14.14 2:33.19
124 1511 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Vigrestad Ik 5:18.16 2:37.21
125 941 Hetland, Gunnar I. Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:18.57 2:38.02
126 1027 Aase, Birger Statoil BIL 5:20.47 2:39.52
127 1015 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 5:20.56 2:40.01
128 933 Frøyland, Leif Ssk Bil 5:29.32 2:48.37
129 1014 Uhlving, Sverre Sir BIL 5:31.51 2:50.56
130 915 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:31.57 2:51.02
131 951 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Lyse BIL 5:35.23 2:54.28
132 1001 Staaland, Torbjørn Øif 5:36.25 2:55.30
133 958 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:36.41 2:55.46
134 990 Sandal, Ivar SR-Bank BIL 5:37.08 2:56.13
135 1012 Tysse, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 5:44.35 3:03.40
136 1517 Nomeland, Knut H. VIL 5:45.27 3:04.32
137 919 Bergslien, Helge Norconserv 5:46.12 3:05.17
138 1017 Vassbø, Reinart H Bjerkreim IL 5:55.56 3:15.01
139 980 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 5:56.40 3:15.45
140 918 Berge, Ingolf Vågen 6:17.32 3:36.37
141 982 Pihlstrøm, Rolf Gjerstad IL 6:36.34 3:55.39

Menn 45-49 år

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 861 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 2:48.10  
2 849 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 2:51.41 0:03.31
3 824 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 2:53.39 0:05.29
4 860 Madland, Reid Chc Hs Bil 2:55.08 0:06.58
5 1490 Håndstad, Tore Bø O-lag 2:55.28 0:07.18
6 854 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 2:55.37 0:07.27
7 890 Sleire, Bjarte Matiq 2:55.43 0:07.33
8 903 Vassbø, Halvor Vindbjart IL 2:58.57 0:10.47
9 793 Austerheim, Sverre Johan Conocophillips 3:02.35 0:14.25
10 884 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:03.33 0:15.23
11 812 Espedal, Arne Kristian Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:05.36 0:17.26
12 797 Blokkum, Iver IL ternen 3:09.30 0:21.20
13 815 Espeland, Dag Oddersjaa SSK 3:10.32 0:22.22
14 1492 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 3:10.46 0:22.36
15 1828 Bjørkenes, Arild Marnardal 3:11.22 0:23.12
16 881 Schmidt, Audun Chr. Conocophillips 3:13.15 0:25.05
17 845 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:13.45 0:25.35
18 893 Stangeland, Lars Kverneland BIL 3:15.51 0:27.41
19 840 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 3:15.57 0:27.47
20 835 Homsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 3:15.58 0:27.48
21 816 Espeland, Helmer Park Og Idrett 3:16.15 0:28.05
22 1486 Gulbrandsen, Oddbjørn Haugen Gård 3:18.06 0:29.56
23 1489 Hammer, Arild Ingen klubb 3:18.19 0:30.09
24 808 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart IL 3:18.36 0:30.26
25 913 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 3:19.06 0:30.56
26 1480 Einarsmo, Jan Terje Marnardal IL 3:19.41 0:31.31
27 863 Mydland, Arvid Egersund ok 3:20.15 0:32.05
28 805 Eggum, Erland Bjerkreim IL 3:20.16 0:32.06
29 865 Nodland, Aksel Helleland IL 3:21.34 0:33.24
30 894 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 3:21.48 0:33.38
31 802 Dahl, Tore Marnardal IL 3:24.59 0:36.49
32 873 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:25.39 0:37.29
33 875 Robstad, Torstein Pwc 3:25.46 0:37.36
34 874 Ritland, Terje Conocophillips 3:25.54 0:37.44
35 864 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:26.48 0:38.38
36 1479 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:28.39 0:40.29
37 910 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:28.44 0:40.34
38 1779 Telhaug, Jan Eiken IL 3:29.05 0:40.55
39 848 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Lura Il 3:31.31 0:43.21
40 47 Robstad, Vegard IL Vindbjart 3:32.32 0:44.22
41 855 Lindvoll, Einar T. Stangeland BIL 3:32.53 0:44.43
42 1676 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal IL 3:33.36 0:45.26
43 799 Brodal, Bjørn Orkla Finnans 3:33.43 0:45.33
44 892 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:33.46 0:45.36
45 878 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:33.55 0:45.45
46 807 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 3:33.56 0:45.46
47 814 Espedal, Tor Geir Ganddal IL 3:34.54 0:46.44
48 1831 Skårdal, Åge Hovsherad 3:35.59 0:47.49
49 819 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil BIL 3:36.05 0:47.55
50 847 Knutsen, Jostein Knaben IL 3:37.45 0:49.35
51 825 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:38.43 0:50.33
52 897 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 3:41.47 0:53.37
53 911 Aarsland, Ole Andreas Varhaug IL 3:42.26 0:54.16
54 879 Rye-Larsen, Morten Statoil BIL 3:43.41 0:55.31
55 1503 Sødal, Dag Petter Oddersjaa SSK 3:44.23 0:56.13
56 891 Spence, Petter Ingen klubb 3:46.09 0:57.59
57 662 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:46.14 0:58.04
58 837 Hoftun, Eirik Suldal IL 3:46.24 0:58.14
59 1497 Pedersen, Karl Geir Handelsbanken 3:46.41 0:58.31
60 839 Håkedal, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:47.17 0:59.07
61 1487 Halvorsen, Frode Risørklinikken 3:47.21 0:59.11
62 1488 Halvorsen, Magne Risørklinikken 3:47.23 0:59.13
63 1597 Rike, Torleiv Valle IL 3:47.49 0:59.39
64 817 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:49.14 1:01.04
65 1500 Sandal, Frode Ganddal IL 3:49.28 1:01.18
66 887 Skryten, John-Anders S.k Jarl 3:51.57 1:03.47
67 820 Foyn, Rune Conocophillips 3:52.48 1:04.38
68 798 Brekke, Eirik Metso Bil 3:53.03 1:04.53
69 828 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken Bil 3:53.57 1:05.47
70 846 Kjelstadli, Roar Morten BP 3:54.10 1:06.00
71 886 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 3:54.48 1:06.38
72 882 Sivertsen, Inge O Aker Kværner Bi 3:55.21 1:07.11
73 851 Lie, Anstein Øvrebø IL 3:55.32 1:07.22
74 1648 Skulstad, Bjarte BP 3:55.36 1:07.26
75 896 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 3:55.52 1:07.42
76 838 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 3:55.57 1:07.47
77 912 Ås, Yngvar Color Line 3:56.16 1:08.06
78 1802 Birkholz, Harald Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:56.19 1:08.09
79 1765 Wergeland, Steinar MHI 3:57.08 1:08.58
80 1763 Olsen, Geir Ingen klubb 3:57.25 1:09.15
81 856 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 3:57.59 1:09.49
82 823 Gilje, Arnfred Dirdal IL 3:58.05 1:09.55
83 1582 Rudsli, Rino IL Express 3:58.26 1:10.16
84 1569 Seyffarth, Øivind Mandal svømmeklubb 4:00.03 1:11.53
85 1481 Ersland, Kolbjørn Stavanger Kajak 4:00.13 1:12.03
86 1485 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:00.41 1:12.31
87 868 Nylund, Atle Aker Kværner Bi 4:01.12 1:13.02
88 791 Abeland, Dag Hermann Allianse Bil 4:02.13 1:14.03
89 1494 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 4:03.55 1:15.45
90 1491 Ims, Geirr Myron Ingen klubb 4:04.18 1:16.08
91 829 Haga, Jarle Talisman Energy 4:04.38 1:16.28
92 883 Skadsem, Arnfin T. Stangeland BIL 4:05.50 1:17.40
93 1506 Ystenes, Jon Arne Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:06.17 1:18.07
94 1830 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 4:06.18 1:18.08
95 899 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 4:06.33 1:18.23
96 877 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 4:07.20 1:19.10
97 880 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:08.02 1:19.52
98 831 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:08.28 1:20.18
99 1493 Johnsen, Paul Otto Søgne Skiklubb 4:08.55 1:20.45
100 895 Sundal, Jon Sir BIL 4:09.53 1:21.43
101 827 Grini, Kjell Arne BP 4:10.51 1:22.41
102 801 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 4:11.27 1:23.17
103 834 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 4:11.59 1:23.49
104 857 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 4:12.19 1:24.09
105 866 Nodland, Arne Helleland IL 4:12.47 1:24.37
106 1685 Hundeide, Helge Ingen klubb 4:13.17 1:25.07
107 1478 Danielsen, Geir Staal 4:13.30 1:25.20
108 1756 Furenes, Geir Inge Kraft Foods 4:16.11 1:28.01
109 833 Holta, Karl scana Stavanger 4:16.45 1:28.35
110 1725 Kvinlaug, Kjell Knaben IL 4:20.32 1:32.22
111 898 Surdal, Bjørn Steinar SR-Bank BIL 4:20.52 1:32.42
112 1666 Raundal, Finn MIL 4:21.15 1:33.05
113 1501 van Der Spek, Reinier Salto Idrettsm. 4:23.09 1:34.59
114 794 Bakken, Bernt Conocophillips 4:23.51 1:35.41
115 1499 Rasmussen, Tore Løypegjengen Av 4:24.22 1:36.12
116 1505 Vatland, Johannes Ingen klubb 4:25.07 1:36.57
117 821 Frestad, Kenneth Lista IL 4:25.16 1:37.06
118 1495 Larsen, Arne Seglem Statoil BIL 4:27.37 1:39.27
119 909 Østvedt, Ole Johan Oldir 4:27.53 1:39.43
120 858 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 4:29.35 1:41.25
121 888 Skumsnes, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:30.45 1:42.35
122 843 Jakobsen, Peter Halliclub 4:34.48 1:46.38
123 818 Fjelde, Bjørn Magne Ingen klubb 4:35.03 1:46.53
124 800 Buer, Kjell Ganddal IL 4:36.39 1:48.29
125 1738 Loland, Hans Tean Kaspar 4:37.21 1:49.11
126 832 Henriksen, Erik Statoil BIL 4:37.37 1:49.27
127 867 Nygårdsvoll, Kjell Baker OIL Tools 4:40.44 1:52.34
128 904 Vesteraas, Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:41.07 1:52.57
129 902 Tveit, Lars Johan Ingen klubb 4:41.18 1:53.08
130 844 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 4:45.07 1:56.57
131 850 Larsen, Oddvar Alcoa Bil 4:46.07 1:57.57
132 859 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:48.24 2:00.14
133 810 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 4:49.43 2:01.33
134 900 Tangvald, Tor Bustrak Ingen klubb 4:51.19 2:03.09
135 1664 Kvame, Leidulf Ingen klubb 4:51.49 2:03.39
136 901 Tjølsen, Arnulf Ingen klubb 4:53.21 2:05.11
137 871 Ousdal, Svein Petter Tonstad IL 4:54.21 2:06.11
138 796 Bjørgo, Egil Sandnes IL 4:56.12 2:08.02
139 1504 Tjørhom, Helge Ingen klubb 4:56.58 2:08.48
140 1646 Østerhus, Ådne Otra IL 4:57.01 2:08.51
141 885 Skrettingland, Jonas Ingen klubb 4:57.22 2:09.12
142 813 Espedal, Nils Johan Fif 5:00.06 2:11.56
143 906 Vinjerud, Arne Olav Posten BIL Stavanger 5:03.00 2:14.50
144 836 Horve, Ivar Statoil BIL 5:06.58 2:18.48
145 852 Lieng, Atle Stolt Offshore BIL 5:08.10 2:20.00
146 1591 Skov-Skov, Oddvar Voc 5:08.19 2:20.09
147 842 Jacob, Øyvind VIL 5:08.32 2:20.22
148 826 Grastveit, Kjell Titania Bil 5:08.49 2:20.39
149 841 Idsøe, Ove Ingen klubb 5:09.00 2:20.50
150 1482 Fandrem, Joar Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:11.59 2:23.49
151 1496 Norheim, Ole-Eric Fabricom Bil 5:17.32 2:29.22
152 853 Liland, Egil Ove Sokndal Skif 5:19.51 2:31.41
153 1484 Grødem, Kristoffer Weatherford 5:32.26 2:44.16
154 908 Ødegaard, Eivind Randaberg Kommune BIL 5:35.15 2:47.05
155 804 Egeland, Jostein Ingen klubb 6:02.52 3:14.42
156 889 Skåra, Torstein Norcornserv Bil 6:04.23 3:16.13
157 872 Pallesen, Per Block Berge Bygg 6:25.27 3:37.17
158 803 Dale, Jan Ove Bravida 6:33.35 3:45.25
159 1498 Pedersen, Stefan Ingen klubb 6:43.32 3:55.22
- 806 Eia, Leif Titania Bil BRUTT
- 830 Hanour, Ray Halliclub BRUTT