Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2002

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 556 Johnsen, Sten Helge Il Skade 2:56.16  
2 591 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:06.48 0:10.32
3 543 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:10.43 0:14.27
4 571 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 3:12.37 0:16.21
5 549 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:15.19 0:19.03
6 1324 Veslestaul, Trygve IL Dyre Vaa 3:18.53 0:22.37
7 557 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:19.43 0:23.27
8 562 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:21.44 0:25.28
9 586 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:25.44 0:29.28
10 1275 Aure, Odd Drangedal IL 3:27.53 0:31.37
11 579 Sandbakken, Bjørn Ulefoss Sportsf 3:31.07 0:34.51
12 1530 Harstad, Trond Birkenes IL 3:36.09 0:39.53
13 1276 Straume, Einar Union BIL 3:37.22 0:41.06
14 576 Ramstad, Per Mandal og Halse 3:38.06 0:41.50
15 590 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:38.24 0:42.08
16 545 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:38.54 0:42.38
17 589 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsju 3:38.55 0:42.39
18 565 Lund, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 3:40.17 0:44.01
19 567 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:42.31 0:46.15
20 578 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:44.31 0:48.15
21 568 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:46.26 0:50.10
22 546 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 3:52.14 0:55.58
23 552 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:56.47 1:00.31
24 542 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:57.22 1:01.06
25 570 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 4:00.39 1:04.23
26 554 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:02.50 1:06.34
27 588 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 4:05.32 1:09.16
28 541 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 4:06.57 1:10.41
29 550 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:06.59 1:10.43
30 548 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:08.40 1:12.24
31 1439 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 4:09.46 1:13.30
32 575 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:15.25 1:19.09
33 563 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 4:22.14 1:25.58
34 1273 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Ingen klubb 4:23.32 1:27.16
35 572 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 4:24.45 1:28.29
36 1287 Skiftenes, Arve Kristi IL Imås 4:26.07 1:29.51
37 553 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:27.01 1:30.45
38 558 Kjus, Per Jakob Draka Norsk Kab 4:30.35 1:34.19
39 582 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:34.49 1:38.33
40 555 Iveland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:40.44 1:44.28
41 580 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 4:40.49 1:44.33
42 574 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:42.06 1:45.50
43 1481 Erland, Jens Bryne El. 4:45.24 1:49.08
44 585 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 4:45.29 1:49.13
45 544 Barstad, John Ingen klubb 4:46.15 1:49.59
46 560 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 4:49.24 1:53.08
47 561 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 4:49.30 1:53.14
48 551 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:59.11 2:02.55
49 559 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 5:05.53 2:09.37
50 1225 Nilsen, Hans Ingen klubb 5:06.32 2:10.16
51 1224 Andersen, Sigurd SSOK 5:13.21 2:17.05
52 584 Søreide, Alf Olaf Krogshagens Ven 5:23.49 2:27.33
53 566 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:31.03 2:34.47
54 587 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 5:36.47 2:40.31
55 583 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 5:37.16 2:41.00
56 1388 Sæverhagen, Sverre Ingen klubb 5:44.41 2:48.25
57 581 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 5:55.46 2:59.30
58 577 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:17.46 3:21.30
- 573 Nicolaysen, Thor Bjerkreim IL BRUTT

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1298 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 2:48.00  
2 1323 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 2:53.49 0:05.49
3 533 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 2:55.07 0:07.07
4 534 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:03.22 0:15.22
5 472 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:04.10 0:16.10
6 504 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:05.37 0:17.37
7 1278 Havrevoll, Sveinung Suldal IL 3:07.48 0:19.48
8 485 Fuglestveit, Ragnvald Hydro Rafsnes 3:07.57 0:19.57
9 1490 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart IL 3:08.37 0:20.37
10 1322 Gjeruldsen, Einar Arendal sykkelklubb 3:13.31 0:25.31
11 519 Ringsevjen, Arne Steen Ingen klubb 3:13.56 0:25.56
12 487 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:14.35 0:26.35
13 478 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:15.28 0:27.28
14 537 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 3:21.00 0:33.00
15 529 Pedersen, Jan Rune Mandal og Halse 3:21.29 0:33.29
16 509 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:21.57 0:33.57
17 522 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:22.04 0:34.04
18 502 Johansen, Terje Agder Energi BIL 3:24.14 0:36.14
19 526 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:25.21 0:37.21
20 1305 Wist, Torgeir Ingen klubb 3:30.42 0:42.42
21 1221 Johnsen, Odd Mandal og Halse 3:31.40 0:43.40
22 1223 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:32.21 0:44.21
23 512 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:33.08 0:45.08
24 530 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 3:38.32 0:50.32
25 539 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:39.07 0:51.07
26 493 Hauge, Erik Olai Korlevoll IL 3:42.15 0:54.15
27 481 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:45.40 0:57.40
27 517 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Ingen klubb 3:45.40 0:57.40
28 486 Gautestad, John Otra IL 3:46.11 0:58.11
29 497 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:46.17 0:58.17
30 527 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:50.58 1:02.58
31 506 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 3:51.20 1:03.20
32 523 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 3:51.36 1:03.36
33 518 Omdal, Oddvar IL Vindbjart 3:53.28 1:05.28
34 490 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 3:55.21 1:07.21
35 513 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:55.46 1:07.46
36 536 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 3:56.55 1:08.55
37 471 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 3:58.11 1:10.11
38 507 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:07.02 1:19.02
39 499 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:07.10 1:19.10
40 524 Stapnes, Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:08.17 1:20.17
41 492 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 4:08.39 1:20.39
42 1281 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 4:09.49 1:21.49
43 1329 Melhus, Trond Ingen klubb 4:12.05 1:24.05
44 531 Tobiassen, Kai A. Søgne Skiklubb 4:12.23 1:24.23
45 535 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:13.29 1:25.29
46 508 Kvalbein, Arvid Martin Ingen klubb 4:18.01 1:30.01
47 470 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 4:18.05 1:30.05
48 1222 Langeland, Svein Kåre Midtbygden 4:19.17 1:31.17
49 540 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 4:20.43 1:32.43
50 477 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 4:23.34 1:35.34
51 483 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:30.46 1:42.46
52 480 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:36.13 1:48.13
53 473 Bell, Asgeir Ingen klubb 4:36.54 1:48.54
54 474 Bentsen, Arvid Telesport 4:42.46 1:54.46
55 479 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 4:44.42 1:56.42
56 498 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:45.58 1:57.58
57 516 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 4:46.28 1:58.28
58 484 Fredriksen, Øyvind Søgne Skiklubb 4:48.46 2:00.46
59 525 Stav , Olav Ingen klubb 4:51.57 2:03.57
60 496 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 4:52.32 2:04.32
61 1529 Rørvik, Carl Jakob Tryggheim Vgs 4:52.35 2:04.35
62 494 Haukelid, Gaute Gyland IL 4:54.49 2:06.49
63 500 Håverstad, Oddleif Søgne Skiklubb 4:57.23 2:09.23
64 482 Fjell, Jan Harry Ingen klubb 4:58.46 2:10.46
65 510 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:02.10 2:14.10
66 489 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 5:03.56 2:15.56
67 1442 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 5:11.00 2:23.00
68 532 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 5:14.46 2:26.46
69 488 Gjærum, Tor Paulsen Ingen klubb 5:31.53 2:43.53
70 491 Gudmestad, Norleiv Helleland IL 5:32.14 2:44.14
71 538 Vassbø, Reinart H Bjerkreim IL 5:44.57 2:56.57
72 520 Rødland, John Kåre Ingen klubb 5:56.03 3:08.03
73 495 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 6:06.38 3:18.38
74 511 Mortensen, Sverre Landbrukstilsyn 6:10.42 3:22.42
75 461 Tysse, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 6:46.00 3:58.00

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1461 Abrahamsen, Arne Øvrebø Kraftlag 3:31.22  
2 1270 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø Kraftlag 3:33.23 0:02.01
3 1465 Hagen, Torstein Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:18.55 0:47.33
4 1116 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:30.26 0:59.04
5 1109 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:30.29 0:59.07
6 1121 Moe, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:40.24 1:09.02
7 1138 Våler, Andre Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:40.26 1:09.04
8 1127 Ruenes, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:41.41 1:10.19
9 1126 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 4:44.50 1:13.28
10 1113 Hægeland, Ole Kristen Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:51.54 1:20.32
11 1141 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:54.07 1:22.45
12 960 Hansen, Jan Soleng Optiroc 4:54.37 1:23.15
13 846 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Offshore Develo 4:55.46 1:24.24
14 715 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:59.34 1:28.12
15 1106 Akselsen, Kjetil Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:06.06 1:34.44
16 1122 Nilsen, Jan Ivar Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:08.59 1:37.37
17 1293 Lerang, Karoline Ingen klubb 5:10.29 1:39.07
18 1457 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:13.33 1:42.11
19 1128 Sagvaag, Arnt Sagvaag Rev. Bi 5:21.05 1:49.43
20 1119 Lia, Klaus Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:22.32 1:51.10
21 1125 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:29.04 1:57.42
22 1269 Brenna, Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:30.45 1:59.23
23 1114 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 5:30.51 1:59.29
24 1115 Johnsen, Nils Arne Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:37.01 2:05.39
25 1111 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:46.13 2:14.51
26 1117 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:46.38 2:15.16
27 1142 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:46.42 2:15.20
28 1129 Sagvaag, Berit Sagvaag Rev. Bi 5:46.48 2:15.26
29 1108 Andersen, Mats Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:50.00 2:18.38
30 1107 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:02.27 2:31.05
31 1137 Tveiten, Karl Johan Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:12.00 2:40.38
32 1139 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:14.10 2:42.48
33 1120 Loland, Robert Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:14.12 2:42.50
34 1118 Klepp, Jo Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:14.15 2:42.53
35 1133 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:25.26 2:54.04
36 1124 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:26.15 2:54.53
37 1131 Steinkopf, Helge Ingen klubb 6:28.34 2:57.12
38 1132 Steinkopf, Turid Ingen klubb 6:29.10 2:57.48
39 1135 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:32.41 3:01.19
40 1460 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:32.44 3:01.22
41 1459 Jacobsen, Ragnete Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:33.12 3:01.50
42 1136 Tveit, Gry Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:36.32 3:05.10
43 1110 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 6:36.34 3:05.12
44 1463 Trydal, Tore Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:42.49 3:11.27
45 1462 Eiken, Ingeborg Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:44.47 3:13.25
46 1458 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:51.42 3:20.20
47 1294 Chance, Janice Ingen klubb 7:05.43 3:34.21
48 1112 Hansen, Nils Richard Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:15.15 3:43.53
49 1134 Søyland, Astrid Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:15.16 3:43.54
50 896 Idsøe, Hugo Baker Hughes 7:26.39 3:55.17
51 1516 Silje, Aslaug S. Bygland IL 7:33.58 4:02.36
52 861 Tveit, Sigbjørn Baker Hughes 8:02.21 4:30.59
- 1140 Westin, Soffi Dyreparken BRUTT

Menn 70-74 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1103 Hostad, Ivar Kogas BIL 4:09.39  
2 1104 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:24.02 0:14.23
3 1102 Bø, Gabriel L. SR-Bank BIL 4:57.24 0:47.45

Menn 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1101 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 4:03.12  
2 1398 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:08.26 0:05.14
3 1098 Dagestad, Bjarne Lærerne BIL 4:16.38 0:13.26
4 1099 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:01.50 0:58.38
5 1100 Skadsem, Arnfinn Rogaland fylke 6:28.39 2:25.27

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1345 Ommundsen, Kjell planbygg BIL 3:36.42  
2 1097 Wilberg, Rolf Kogas BIL 3:39.34 0:02.52
3 1373 Reinås, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 3:43.31 0:06.49
4 1092 Krumsvik, Jan Scmna 3:50.30 0:13.48
5 1095 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 3:50.37 0:13.55
6 1086 Enersgård, Bjørn Gk-Sport 4:08.16 0:31.34
7 1093 Løyning, Odd Statoil BIL 4:10.34 0:33.52
8 1088 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:29.02 0:52.20
9 1308 Sørland, Jan M. HIA BIL 4:34.25 0:57.43
10 1094 Salthe, Svein Sessvollmoen Bi 4:35.51 0:59.09
11 1089 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 4:46.03 1:09.21
12 1096 Vandug, Bjarne Kaspo maskin as 4:48.53 1:12.11
13 1085 Albretsen, Magne Totalfinaelf 5:00.08 1:23.26
14 1091 Jensen, Fred Arild Totalfinaelf 5:02.03 1:25.21
15 1090 Holta, Ingvar scana Stavanger 5:51.33 2:14.51
16 1087 Grude, Ingebret Totalfinaelf 6:00.12 2:23.30

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1074 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 3:12.34  
2 1066 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:19.18 0:06.44
3 1060 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 3:22.39 0:10.05
4 1076 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:35.22 0:22.48
5 1084 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 3:36.54 0:24.20
6 1266 Holgersen, Åge Falconbridge BIL 3:38.16 0:25.42
7 1077 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 3:40.13 0:27.39
8 1079 Strømberg, Leif Kogas BIL 3:42.48 0:30.14
9 1081 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 3:51.56 0:39.22
10 1047 Andersen, Birger Owens-Corning B 3:53.24 0:40.50
11 1054 Eiane , Johan Optiroc 4:03.54 0:51.20
12 1075 Rannestad, Aasleik Statoil BIL 4:05.29 0:52.55
13 569 Middelthon, Johan Color Line 4:06.20 0:53.46
14 1073 Olsen, Ove Oldir 4:06.22 0:53.48
15 1502 Ellingsen, Per Brun Phillips Petroleum 4:07.58 0:55.24
16 1053 Christensen, Arne Wyller Hydro Bil 4:09.04 0:56.30
17 1070 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 4:10.42 0:58.08
18 1083 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 4:11.50 0:59.16
19 1080 Saatvedt, Bjørn Stat bil 4:15.36 1:03.02
20 1055 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:16.06 1:03.32
21 1056 Eriksen, Egil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:19.27 1:06.53
22 1069 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 4:22.11 1:09.37
23 1051 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:22.52 1:10.18
24 1071 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:23.13 1:10.39
25 1475 Handegard, Jostein Miritim H. 4:24.30 1:11.56
26 1064 Hjelmervik, Ove R. Statoil BIL 4:33.00 1:20.26
27 1067 Iversen, Oddmund Statoil BIL 4:36.19 1:23.45
28 1061 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:38.46 1:26.12
29 1065 Horpestad, Wilhelm Klepp Kommune BIL 4:45.36 1:33.02
30 1062 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:46.27 1:33.53
31 1082 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 4:56.26 1:43.52
32 1072 Nyvik, Reidar O Hydro Bil 4:57.42 1:45.08
33 1387 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 4:58.41 1:46.07
34 1048 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:59.24 1:46.50
35 1058 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Lyse BIL 5:25.16 2:12.42
36 1050 Bjelland, Kjell A.I.S 5:27.35 2:15.01
37 1049 Berggren, Frantz Ivar Amersam Health 5:53.34 2:41.00
38 1267 Meling, Dan Olav Stavanger kommune BIL 5:58.48 2:46.14
39 1063 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Arendal Politi 6:11.56 2:59.22
40 1052 Bråstein , Svein G. Tranberg Bil 6:14.55 3:02.21
41 1057 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 6:26.25 3:13.51

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 998 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:10.20  
2 1008 Espedahl, Bjarne T. Stangeland BIL 3:15.09 0:04.49
3 1005 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:17.06 0:06.46
4 1264 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Betong 3:19.10 0:08.50
5 1010 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer TB Sport 3:19.57 0:09.37
6 1002 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 3:24.06 0:13.46
7 1020 Kommedal, Egil Statoil BIL 3:29.20 0:19.00
8 1014 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 3:29.46 0:19.26
9 1035 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:35.14 0:24.54
10 1034 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber SCH BIL 3:35.48 0:25.28
11 1043 Wold, Morten Olaf M.w. Råd.ing. 3:46.58 0:36.38
12 1040 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Norsk byggpl. B 3:47.20 0:37.00
13 1030 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB Bil 3:50.12 0:39.52
14 1022 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Scana Staal 3:52.51 0:42.31
15 1007 Eikeland, Paul Eigersund Kommu 3:55.09 0:44.49
16 1039 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomanbakeren 3:55.44 0:45.24
17 1017 Johansen, Viggo Klepp Kommune BIL 3:56.00 0:45.40
18 1006 Eidsvig, Erik Time Sparebank 3:57.20 0:47.00
19 1013 Høyen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:02.43 0:52.23
20 1042 Wedege, Henning PPCON BIL 4:04.50 0:54.30
21 1405 Svihus, Helge hennig Olsen BIL 4:08.20 0:58.00
22 1009 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 4:11.58 1:01.38
23 1390 Fjell, Knut Statoil BIL 4:12.06 1:01.46
24 1029 Salvesen, Christen Inge DnB Bil 4:12.31 1:02.11
25 1036 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:12.52 1:02.32
26 1026 Ollestad, Odd Leif Kværner Egersund 4:13.48 1:03.28
27 1024 Mohaugen, Einar Helikopterservice BIL 4:14.08 1:03.48
28 1023 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 4:16.13 1:05.53
29 1018 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sir BIL 4:17.01 1:06.41
30 1016 Johannessen, Torgeir DnB Bil 4:17.45 1:07.25
31 1265 Vesterhus, Øystein Falconbridge BIL 4:18.41 1:08.21
32 1032 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 4:22.29 1:12.09
33 1012 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil BIL 4:25.34 1:15.14
34 1041 Vormedal, Svein Henrik Westcontrol 4:28.47 1:18.27
35 1037 Uglem, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 4:29.27 1:19.07
36 1015 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport Bil 4:31.12 1:20.52
37 1263 Roland, Erling His 4:35.59 1:25.39
38 1021 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:37.21 1:27.01
39 1001 Borgersen, Sigurd DnB 4:38.40 1:28.20
40 1038 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:38.51 1:28.31
41 1011 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:50.13 1:39.53
42 999 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:50.27 1:40.07
43 1004 Danielsen, Petter Laerdal Medical BIL 4:51.34 1:41.14
44 1295 Rafoss, Karsten A-Energi flekkefjord 4:52.37 1:42.17
45 1046 Asheim, Bjarne Holst & Hauge b 4:59.37 1:49.17
46 1027 Ommedal, Øystein Selmer Skanska 5:01.47 1:51.27
47 1028 Opsal, Amund Felleskjøpet BIL 5:13.08 2:02.48
48 1262 Helgøy, Odd Jostein AS Stavanger Rørhandel BIL 5:19.57 2:09.37
49 1019 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Lyse BIL 5:27.19 2:16.59
50 1003 Bøe, Geir Johan Sir BIL 5:29.26 2:19.06
51 1000 Bjotveit, Aslak Vabil 5:33.50 2:23.30
52 1415 Ledaal, Jon Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:51.54 2:41.34
53 1044 Åkset, Leiv Bp Barsk Stavan 6:38.50 3:28.30
54 1045 Aase, Birger Statoil BIL 7:29.26 4:19.06

Menn 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 985 Sleire, Bjarte GILde agro BIL 2:56.42  
2 1259 Matre, Reidar P.pcon BIL 2:59.29 0:02.47
3 1377 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 3:09.55 0:13.13
4 978 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:15.06 0:18.24
5 986 Stangeland, Lars Kverneland BIL 3:19.12 0:22.30
6 1376 Hope, Ivar Allkopi 3:19.30 0:22.48
7 953 Finnby, Bjørn G. PPCON BIL 3:28.04 0:31.22
8 997 Østbye, Finn Arne Rog. Planbygg 3:28.32 0:31.50
9 991 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 3:35.38 0:38.56
10 981 Robstad, Torstein Price waterhous 3:37.04 0:40.22
11 972 Løhre, Olav Terje Conoco A/s 3:41.27 0:44.45
12 962 Heikkila, Reino Sir BIL 3:43.29 0:46.47
13 987 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 3:44.36 0:47.54
14 984 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:49.19 0:52.37
15 994 Tvedt, Tore R Norske meierier 3:50.09 0:53.27
16 969 Johansen, Arnfinn Statoil BIL 3:51.41 0:54.59
17 873 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:52.13 0:55.31
18 966 Ibanez, Alain Totalfinaelf 3:55.45 0:59.03
19 1364 Larsen, Geir scana Stavanger 3:57.57 1:01.15
20 1379 Jenssen, Jens Helge Conoco 3:58.33 1:01.51
21 976 Nygård, Aimar Statoil BIL 3:58.37 1:01.55
22 949 Berge, Svein Theorells Bil 3:59.22 1:02.40
22 947 Abeland, Dag Hermann Allianse Bil 3:59.22 1:02.40
23 1255 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Exxonmobil 4:01.26 1:04.44
24 965 Hårklau, Dagfinn DnB 4:04.04 1:07.22
25 952 Espedal, Tor Geir Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:06.11 1:09.29
26 982 Rosengren, Per Sigve STF Bil 4:07.57 1:11.15
27 1258 Kind, Hugo Stavanger kommune BIL 4:08.53 1:12.11
28 1473 Møvik, Steinar Maritim H. 4:12.14 1:15.32
29 973 Moi, Magne Time Sparebank 4:23.27 1:26.45
30 996 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 4:26.26 1:29.44
31 961 Haukland, Ingve Smith Dikema St 4:27.10 1:30.28
32 1526 Ås, Yngvar Colour Line 4:27.29 1:30.47
33 983 Rugeldal, Kurt Totalfinaelf 4:27.54 1:31.12
34 1256 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 4:31.12 1:34.30
35 1260 Narvestad, Asbjørn Ncc Asfalt 4:32.26 1:35.44
36 955 Foyn, Rune PPCON BIL 4:32.46 1:36.04
37 1487 Frøsland, Reidar Telesport 4:33.16 1:36.34
38 958 Hagen, Ragnar Titania Bil 4:36.47 1:40.05
39 954 Fjellså, Olav BP 4:39.41 1:42.59
40 989 Sævereid, Svein Inge Theorells Bil 4:49.10 1:52.28
41 968 Jacobsen, Peter Halliburton 4:55.21 1:58.39
42 975 Nilsen, Geir Torger Amercan Express 4:59.14 2:02.32
43 971 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:59.18 2:02.36
44 959 Hamre , Petter Totalfinaelf 5:01.20 2:04.38
45 974 Myklestad, Knut Statoil BIL 5:06.24 2:09.42
46 963 Hetland, Gunnar I. Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:09.07 2:12.25
47 967 Jacobsen, Hans E.H. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:15.28 2:18.46
48 1254 Bergslien, Helge Norconserv 5:28.22 2:31.40
49 970 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 5:28.33 2:31.51
50 1521 Norheim, Ole Erik helliburton 5:31.59 2:35.17
51 979 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 5:33.04 2:36.22
52 990 Tarran, Steve Norsk Agip 5:57.11 3:00.29
53 956 Gjesteland, Tprstein Theorells Bil 6:02.41 3:05.59
54 1261 Ødegaard, Eivind Randaberg Kommune BIL 6:03.16 3:06.34
55 964 Hægeland, Magne DnB Bil 6:20.04 3:23.22
56 995 Undheim, Sverre Sir BIL 6:20.17 3:23.35
- 980 Rettedal, Oddvar SR-Bank BIL BRUTT

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 413 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 2:59.58  
2 430 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:04.04 0:04.06
3 1482 Seyffarth, Torstein Mandal svømmeklubb 3:06.12 0:06.14
4 450 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:08.50 0:08.52
5 426 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:09.47 0:09.49
6 443 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:13.51 0:13.53
7 1326 Aamodt, Helge Imås 3:13.53 0:13.55
8 1219 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:15.21 0:15.23
9 993 Torgersen, Erik Kværner Egersund 3:17.26 0:17.28
10 1363 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm 3:18.31 0:18.33
11 419 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 3:21.51 0:21.53
12 436 Mong, Egil Dalane Tidende 3:23.53 0:23.55
13 403 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 3:24.46 0:24.48
14 469 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 3:26.54 0:26.56
15 423 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 3:31.03 0:31.05
16 421 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 3:31.15 0:31.17
17 455 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:32.02 0:32.04
18 407 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.42 0:32.44
19 402 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 3:33.21 0:33.23
20 414 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:35.06 0:35.08
21 442 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 3:36.20 0:36.22
22 459 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:36.35 0:36.37
23 440 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:37.39 0:37.41
24 435 Merland, Jan Narve IL Hjelm 3:38.01 0:38.03
25 439 Nodland, Aksel Helleland IL 3:38.08 0:38.10
26 404 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart IL 3:39.14 0:39.16
27 446 Robstad, Vegard IL Vindbjart 3:39.16 0:39.18
28 447 Ryan, Håvard Ingen klubb 3:40.48 0:40.50
29 457 Svela, Leif O Bjerkreim IL 3:42.45 0:42.47
30 415 Gomsrud, Stein Ingen klubb 3:46.12 0:46.14
31 1350 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:46.14 0:46.16
32 418 Hoftun, Eirik Suldal IL 3:46.48 0:46.50
33 1443 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:47.41 0:47.43
34 437 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:49.42 0:49.44
35 411 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 3:49.47 0:49.49
36 451 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:50.34 0:50.36
37 1483 Knutsen, Jostein Knaben IL 3:51.13 0:51.15
38 441 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 3:51.59 0:52.01
39 467 Aarflot, Hans Olav Randaberg IL 3:52.18 0:52.20
40 1514 Nodland, Arne Helleland IL 3:53.41 0:53.43
41 453 Skårdal, Åge Hovsherad IL 3:54.29 0:54.31
42 412 Gilje, Arnfred Dirdal IL 3:55.49 0:55.51
43 464 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 3:59.37 0:59.39
44 422 Johannessen, Kjell Arn Kvås IL 4:00.35 1:00.37
45 458 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 4:00.53 1:00.55
46 1374 Aarsland, Ole Andreas Varhaug IL 4:01.58 1:02.00
47 410 Furenes, Geir Inge Lye IL 4:06.43 1:06.45
48 417 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:06.44 1:06.46
49 1217 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 4:12.00 1:12.02
50 406 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:12.12 1:12.14
51 409 Frøyland, Einar Frøyland IL 4:13.23 1:13.25
52 456 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:14.47 1:14.49
53 405 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 4:14.49 1:14.51
54 465 Aalbu, Ivar Dalane Sykleklubb 4:17.25 1:17.27
55 444 Rike, Torleiv Valle IL 4:17.46 1:17.48
56 466 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 4:17.55 1:17.57
57 1512 Eftevand, Øyvind Otra IL 4:24.59 1:25.01
58 416 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:30.12 1:30.14
59 434 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 4:34.47 1:34.49
60 448 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:39.12 1:39.14
61 454 Spence, Petter Ingen klubb 4:39.57 1:39.59
62 463 Wergeland, Steinar MHI 4:41.44 1:41.46
63 1478 Drivdal, Arild KKK 4:45.04 1:45.06
64 401 Egeland, Arne Oddvin Kvås IL 4:45.32 1:45.34
65 425 Kindervåg, Gaute Ingen klubb 4:49.06 1:49.08
66 433 Lode, Brigt Varhaug IL 4:52.22 1:52.24
67 1220 Årvik, Geir Magne MIL 4:52.37 1:52.39
68 432 Liland, Egil Ove Sokndal Skif 4:59.10 1:59.12
69 420 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:59.34 1:59.36
70 452 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 5:00.17 2:00.19
71 431 Larsen, Oddvar Alcoa Bil 5:03.19 2:03.21
72 408 Fjelde, Bjørn Magne Ingen klubb 5:03.49 2:03.51
73 445 Riskedal, Dag Ingen klubb 5:04.41 2:04.43
74 397 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 5:06.26 2:06.28
75 460 Tveit, Lars Johan Ingen klubb 5:08.37 2:08.39
76 424 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 5:19.28 2:19.30
77 438 Nevestveit, Ånund Ingen klubb 5:20.34 2:20.36
78 1503 Kristensen, Arild Kvås IL 5:26.22 2:26.24
79 1215 Barmen, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:26.44 2:26.46
80 398 Bjørgo, Egil Sandnes IL 5:32.12 2:32.14
81 462 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL 5:37.19 2:37.21
82 1425 Struijk, Paul Ingen klubb 5:53.29 2:53.31
83 1296 Sandal, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:00.11 3:00.13
84 1426 Struijk, Dick Ingen klubb 6:06.42 3:06.44
85 1366 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskå IF 6:17.49 3:17.51
86 427 Klaus-Dieter, Ludvig Tyskland Il 6:31.31 3:31.33
87 1216 Kjønnerød, Trond Ingen klubb 7:02.35 4:02.37
88 429 Kyrvestad, Bjørn Ove Gustav Pedersen 7:06.27 4:06.29

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1209 Frydendal, Tor Tvedestrand Tur 2:59.56  
2 365 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:02.08 0:02.12
3 1492 Jakobsen, Svein Ove Vinje IL 3:03.17 0:03.21
4 367 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 3:03.25 0:03.29
5 394 Ullsand, Helge Oslo Vei As 3:03.37 0:03.41
6 1520 Vassbø, Halvor Vindbjart IL 3:10.43 0:10.47
7 396 Østerhus, Bjarne Erfjord IL 3:12.19 0:12.23
8 360 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 3:17.42 0:17.46
9 358 Haukland, Finn Åge Moi IL 3:23.29 0:23.33
10 388 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 3:25.58 0:26.02
11 355 Hammer, Arild Ingen klubb 3:26.09 0:26.13
12 357 Haugset, Per Ola Ingen klubb 3:28.57 0:29.01
13 350 Espeland, Helmer Park Og Idrett 3:30.04 0:30.08
14 349 Eggum, Erland Havørn 3:31.55 0:31.59
15 1370 Heggheim, Geir Fiskå IF 3:36.21 0:36.25
16 348 Dahl, Tore Marnardal IL 3:36.39 0:36.43
17 1428 Kristensen, Bjørn CSF 3:37.07 0:37.11
18 371 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 3:40.12 0:40.16
19 364 Kvinlaug, Kjell Knaben IL 3:40.19 0:40.23
20 347 Bråtveit, Olav Johan Nesflaten IL 3:42.05 0:42.09
21 386 Smedsgård, Ivar Brusand IL 3:43.51 0:43.55
22 385 Skoland, Yngvar Ingen klubb 3:44.10 0:44.14
23 377 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:46.55 0:46.59
24 368 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal IL 3:47.48 0:47.52
25 376 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 3:50.38 0:50.42
26 395 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 3:50.52 0:50.56
27 363 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Farsund Il 3:52.43 0:52.47
28 389 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 3:53.04 0:53.08
29 1214 Tveit, Oskar Farsund Il 3:53.20 0:53.24
30 352 Grindland, Jon IL Framsteg 3:56.28 0:56.32
31 1414 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 3:59.33 0:59.37
32 1476 Espeland, Dag Framsteg IL 3:59.42 0:59.46
33 1399 Utvaag, Trond Ove Figgjo IL 4:00.49 1:00.53
34 354 Gulbrandsen, Oddbjørn Martela 4:02.39 1:02.43
35 359 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:04.07 1:04.11
36 1312 Bjelland, Ole Ingen klubb 4:04.17 1:04.21
37 372 Nødland, Svein Dirdal IL 4:08.05 1:08.09
38 390 Sviggum, Jan Figgjo IL 4:08.07 1:08.11
39 1525 Skåland, Asbjørn Flekkefjord skilag 4:09.50 1:09.54
40 1534 Hulløen, Morten Ingen klubb 4:19.00 1:19.04
41 1311 Jorstad, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:20.21 1:20.25
42 373 Nøland, Jan Ivar Ingen klubb 4:21.09 1:21.13
43 351 Frestad, Kenneth Lista IL 4:24.06 1:24.10
44 1484 Lund, Harald Tobias Ingen klubb 4:27.50 1:27.54
45 391 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 4:30.22 1:30.26
46 1536 Thorstensen, Arne ØTIF 4:30.37 1:30.41
47 353 Grønsund, Per Ganddal IL 4:35.48 1:35.52
48 356 Hamre, Terje Ingen klubb 4:36.23 1:36.27
49 378 Roverud, Rolf Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:38.14 1:38.18
50 1371 Krogevoll, Asle Fiskå IF 4:38.22 1:38.26
51 345 Andreassen, Jon Magnor Egersund skiforening 4:40.13 1:40.17
52 384 Skoland, Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:44.26 1:44.30
53 1212 Skadsem, Arnstein Skjold IL 4:48.18 1:48.22
54 392 Tvedt, Terje Ingen klubb 4:48.51 1:48.55
55 1300 Ousdal, Svein Petter Tonstad IL 4:49.16 1:49.20
56 383 Severeide, Hans Petter Bjerkreim IL 4:53.01 1:53.05
57 380 Salthaug, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 4:57.41 1:57.45
58 374 Rasmussen, Jon Søgne Skiklubb 4:59.18 1:59.22
59 361 Idsøe, Ove Ingen klubb 5:06.52 2:06.56
60 387 van Der Spek, Reinier Ingen klubb 5:19.31 2:19.35
61 1332 Aanonsen, Johnny Stangeland FK 5:27.51 2:27.55
62 369 Nordfjord, Rolf Sokndal Skif 5:35.39 2:35.43
63 1208 Egeland, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:36.05 2:36.09
64 1531 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 6:08.03 3:08.07
65 1210 Goa, Brigt Ingen klubb 6:16.43 3:16.47
- 1211 Riedel, Alec Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1489 Lid, Tor Einar Høidalsmo IL 2:59.51  
2 1195 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 3:06.50 0:06.59
3 315 Jakobsen , Geir Vinje IL 3:11.36 0:11.45
4 306 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 3:16.15 0:16.24
5 1194 Amdal, Gunnar MIL 3:17.10 0:17.19
6 303 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:18.22 0:18.31
7 1203 Høie, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:18.24 0:18.33
8 1187 Flå, Jostein Ingen klubb 3:20.50 0:20.59
9 321 Linnebo, Øyvind J. Asker Skikl 3:21.24 0:21.33
10 322 Løvland, Martin Flekkefjord skilag 3:27.10 0:27.19
11 344 Aas, Harald Otra IL 3:27.19 0:27.28
12 299 Bakka, Lars Egil Suldal IL 3:32.52 0:33.01
13 1205 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 3:33.26 0:33.35
14 1491 Homme, John Tomas Iveland IL 3:38.49 0:38.58
15 310 Haugen, Torfinn Bykle IL 3:44.11 0:44.20
16 328 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 3:44.35 0:44.44
17 327 Næss, Jon Rolf Hovden SK 3:45.27 0:45.36
18 311 Hauken, Torstein Melum Il 3:46.09 0:46.18
19 324 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ganddal IL 3:46.30 0:46.39
20 323 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 3:49.02 0:49.11
21 325 Moen, Jan Rune Suldal IL 3:52.47 0:52.56
22 1468 Carlsen, Tyge Ingen klubb 3:53.11 0:53.20
23 308 Greibesland, Terje Otra IL 3:58.44 0:58.53
24 340 Trydal, Birger Bykle IL 4:02.33 1:02.42
25 1524 Spikkeland, Knut Flekkefjord skilag 4:03.07 1:03.16
26 1340 Skjæveland, John Børge Figgjo 4:03.32 1:03.41
27 338 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 4:04.39 1:04.48
28 302 Bødtker, Ståle Bykle IL 4:05.02 1:05.11
29 336 Svarstad, Rolf Erik Ingen klubb 4:05.05 1:05.14
30 343 Østrem, Walter Hundvåg IL 4:07.20 1:07.29
31 1519 Berg, Ronny Tveit IL 4:08.58 1:09.07
32 329 Nordanger, Jens Olav Figgjo IL 4:09.35 1:09.44
33 334 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 4:12.26 1:12.35
34 337 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:15.27 1:15.36
35 342 Woldstad, Espen Varhaug IL 4:15.43 1:15.52
36 305 Erstad, Sveinung Ingen klubb 4:15.55 1:16.04
37 314 Jakobsen, Asle Dirdal IL 4:16.38 1:16.47
38 1336 Johnsen, Grunde Valle 4:18.02 1:18.11
39 331 Olsen, Svein Spangereid IL 4:19.29 1:19.38
40 316 Klungtvedt, Stig Ingen klubb 4:22.46 1:22.55
41 304 Egeland, Hartvig Gjesdal IL 4:23.27 1:23.36
42 1199 Greibesland, Roy Søgne Skiklubb 4:24.40 1:24.49
43 333 Rugland, Torbjørn Vigrestad Ik 4:26.48 1:26.57
44 317 Kongsvik, Ståle Lyst Lindesnes 4:26.54 1:27.03
45 1527 Eidstø, Roald Marnardal IL 4:28.58 1:29.07
46 341 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Ingen klubb 4:33.36 1:33.45
47 1207 Seim, Jon Ingen klubb 4:34.12 1:34.21
48 1196 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 4:35.59 1:36.08
49 1384 Håland, Frank Ingen klubb 4:36.33 1:36.42
50 1200 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 4:38.52 1:39.01
51 318 Krokedal, Geir Sigve Ingen klubb 4:43.42 1:43.51
52 301 Birkeland, Helge Konsmo IL 4:44.31 1:44.40
53 1202 Henriksen, Bjørgulf Søgne Skiklubb 4:48.58 1:49.07
54 84 Sløgedal, Kjell Rune Søgne Skiklubb 4:49.00 1:49.09
55 190 Drønen, Per-Erik Alcoa Bil 4:49.06 1:49.15
56 309 Gulbrandsen, Kåre Ingen klubb 5:01.46 2:01.55
57 1197 Berge, Arne Magne Ingen klubb 5:02.16 2:02.25
58 1470 Ranneberg, Per Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:09.16 2:09.25
59 339 Torvanger, Svenn Arne Ingen klubb 5:09.40 2:09.49
60 1397 Osaland, John Ingen klubb 5:11.30 2:11.39
61 1206 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 5:17.14 2:17.23
62 298 Andersen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 5:25.51 2:26.00
63 1330 Flaten, Willy Stangeland FK 5:30.36 2:30.45
64 300 Berentsen, Johnny Hellvik Il 5:31.27 2:31.36
65 313 Hustoft, Kay Ingen klubb 5:35.48 2:35.57
66 1204 Haaland, Trond Ingen klubb 5:40.42 2:40.51
67 1198 Fikstvedt, Jan Olav Ingen klubb 5:43.26 2:43.35
68 320 Lea, Rolv B-His 5:53.13 2:53.22
69 1201 Hellås, Arne Kvås IL 6:16.23 3:16.32
70 1541 Egeland, Roal Ingen klubb 6:56.44 3:56.53
71 1542 Væting, Ronny Ingen klubb 7:02.27 4:02.36

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 253 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 2:47.02  
2 272 Normark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:04.54 0:17.52
3 283 Sløgedal, Ola Marnardal IL 3:06.23 0:19.21
4 1290 Holbæk, Svein Harald Livredd 3:10.18 0:23.16
5 1447 Bergum, Anders Øyer/Tretten IL 3:10.51 0:23.49
6 297 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 3:11.02 0:24.00
7 237 Birkeland, Olav N Birkenes IL 3:14.13 0:27.11
8 269 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:14.19 0:27.17
9 279 Robstad, Olav Otra IL 3:17.03 0:30.01
10 1495 Tambini, Frank Anders Vindbjart IL 3:20.04 0:33.02
11 249 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL 3:20.17 0:33.15
12 251 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:24.13 0:37.11
13 236 Beckmann, Hans Jørgen Ingen klubb 3:24.14 0:37.12
14 245 Fredriksen, Terje Søgne Skiklubb 3:25.01 0:37.59
15 292 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:26.41 0:39.39
16 294 Vigane, Åge Ingen klubb 3:26.45 0:39.43
17 244 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 3:27.14 0:40.12
18 262 Krossbakken, Aslak Ingen klubb 3:27.18 0:40.16
19 246 Friestad, Gunnar Ingen klubb 3:27.44 0:40.42
20 291 Uppstad, Geir Olav Valle IL 3:27.46 0:40.44
21 275 Paulsen, Knut Erik Valle IL 3:29.45 0:42.43
22 1508 Bjerland, Arnt Leidulf Bjelland IL 3:29.49 0:42.47
23 285 Solvang, Svein Egil Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:31.19 0:44.17
24 1316 Neerland, Tore MHI 3:36.40 0:49.38
25 263 Kvæven, Tore Sirdal skilag 3:36.44 0:49.42
26 271 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal IL 3:38.00 0:50.58
27 259 Johannesen, Knut Ingen klubb 3:43.14 0:56.12
28 1509 Røed, Jens Petter Orta IL 3:43.50 0:56.48
29 248 Gulbrandsen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:48.59 1:01.57
30 261 Kristiansen, Geir Team Jørgen Bec 3:50.09 1:03.07
31 250 Heiland, Helge Fjotland IL 3:53.16 1:06.14
32 282 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 3:54.30 1:07.28
33 240 Egeland, Jan Ganddal IL 3:54.58 1:07.56
33 1383 Engelsvoll, Ragnvald Nærbø IL 3:54.58 1:07.56
34 1494 Markussen, Jan Petter Vindbjart IL 3:55.38 1:08.36
35 1185 Baklund, Rolf Harald Ingen klubb 3:57.13 1:10.11
36 265 Lien, Sigbjørn Hægebostad IL 3:58.49 1:11.47
37 1190 Jonassen, Frank Ingen klubb 3:59.40 1:12.38
38 1429 Bø, Gisle CSF 4:04.50 1:17.48
39 288 Tveiten, Halvard IL Vindbjart 4:07.40 1:20.38
40 281 Salthaug, Yngvar Søgne Skiklubb 4:08.11 1:21.09
41 1358 Vold, Arne Suldal 4:11.59 1:24.57
42 1192 Rothschild, Larry Østre Trommøy I 4:13.07 1:26.05
43 241 Farstad, Jan Roger Ingen klubb 4:13.30 1:26.28
44 278 Reiersen, Tormod Ingen klubb 4:14.52 1:27.50
45 1409 Sævland, Edward Gilde Vest BA 4:17.30 1:30.28
46 257 Jacobsen, Filip Ingen klubb 4:19.24 1:32.22
47 235 Barstad, John Olav Sola Betong 4:19.26 1:32.24
48 280 Rosseland, Jo Inge Ingen klubb 4:20.59 1:33.57
49 252 Hetle, Rune Chr. Ingen klubb 4:22.08 1:35.06
50 1193 Warren, Stein Erik Ingen klubb 4:35.27 1:48.25
51 1183 Abrahamsen, Audun Søgne JFF 4:36.11 1:49.09
52 267 Meinich-Bache, Dag Atle Ingen klubb 4:36.25 1:49.23
53 238 Bjerke, Ole Christian Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:38.09 1:51.07
54 1417 Hauga, Bergtor Bygland IL 4:39.39 1:52.37
55 296 Åsheim, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:39.54 1:52.52
56 1538 Sivertsen, Kjetil ØTIF 4:39.56 1:52.54
57 254 Hovda, Halvard Strapple 4:40.28 1:53.26
58 287 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Valle IL 4:40.32 1:53.30
59 284 Solland, Leif Wilhelm Ingen klubb 4:48.19 2:01.17
60 1396 Nessa, Jon Ove Ingen klubb 4:49.28 2:02.26
61 274 Omlid, Espen Sirdal skilag 4:51.09 2:04.07
62 256 Høksaas, Svein Mandal Sport 4:51.10 2:04.08
63 1186 Djupesland, John Arvid Haugesund IL 4:54.01 2:06.59
64 264 Larsen, Stig M. Grøsfjel Ingen klubb 4:55.01 2:07.59
65 247 Gran, Erik Ingen klubb 4:55.10 2:08.08
66 1189 Gjerde, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:58.50 2:11.48
67 286 Svihus, Terje Ingen klubb 5:03.44 2:16.42
68 1368 Helgeland, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:18.13 2:31.11
69 1310 Flakken, Geir Ingen klubb 5:22.38 2:35.36
70 273 Olsen, Frank IL Giv-Akt 5:31.40 2:44.38
71 242 Flom, Tom Gunnar Alfakrøll 5:34.42 2:47.40
72 290 Tønnessen, Roald Søgne Skiklubb 5:43.05 2:56.03
73 289 Tønnessen, Bjørn Vidar Søgne Skiklubb 5:43.12 2:56.10
74 1184 Andersen, Jon Christian Ingen klubb 5:45.29 2:58.27
75 1537 Knutsen, Jan Olav Ingen klubb 5:46.49 2:59.47
76 1346 Edvardsen, Tom Håkon Egersund dykkerklubb 5:49.02 3:02.00
77 239 Ege, Arne Geir Ingen klubb 5:49.12 3:02.10
78 1321 Rangen, Terje Ingen klubb 5:57.20 3:10.18
79 276 Rasmussen, Bjørn Roger Ingen klubb 6:04.33 3:17.31
80 1523 Drivdal, Geir Johnny Ingen klubb 6:15.35 3:28.33
81 1522 Drivdal, Roy Ove Ingen klubb 6:21.25 3:34.23
82 1191 Misje, Øyvind Ingen klubb 6:24.46 3:37.44
83 268 Mitchell, Kevin Ingen klubb 6:28.33 3:41.31
- 295 Østerhus, Aksel Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 234 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Gjerstad IL 2:47.22  
2 192 Eie, Roar Flekkefjord skilag 2:52.30 0:05.08
3 233 Aabø, Arild Hylestad IL 2:54.56 0:07.34
4 194 Fredvik, Kjell Team Jørgen Bec 3:06.55 0:19.33
5 1427 Johannessen, Tom CSF 3:07.44 0:20.22
6 215 Levang, Pål Bjerkreim IL 3:08.51 0:21.29
7 230 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 3:10.49 0:23.27
8 214 Kvinen, Jon Stian Helleland IL 3:17.55 0:30.33
9 1540 Larsen, Hans Ivar Marnardal 3:21.11 0:33.49
10 1446 Eie, Trond Victor Flekkefjord skilag 3:30.34 0:43.12
11 195 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:31.29 0:44.07
12 186 Bakke , Bent Inge Søgne Skiklubb 3:32.18 0:44.56
13 1297 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 3:34.42 0:47.20
14 191 Eggebø, Alf Kåre Dirdal IL 3:35.15 0:47.53
15 216 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 3:37.04 0:49.42
16 1354 Aksnes, Arne Eigil Figgjo 3:39.52 0:52.30
17 229 Tjørhom, Tor-Inge Sirdal skilag 3:40.30 0:53.08
18 206 Husveg, Jostein Ingen klubb 3:42.07 0:54.45
19 203 Hauken, Jone Tonstad IL 3:43.20 0:55.58
20 1469 Jølstad, Dan Sverre Ingen klubb 3:45.45 0:58.23
21 199 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Price waterhous 3:48.26 1:01.04
22 223 Rogstad, Jan Arne Ingen klubb 3:52.09 1:04.47
23 213 Kristensen, Kenneth Knaben IL 3:53.09 1:05.47
24 208 Jokelid, Knut-Helge Otra IL 3:53.19 1:05.57
25 189 Braut, Inge Morten Ingen klubb 3:54.31 1:07.09
26 1348 Gjesdal, Thomas FFK 3:56.51 1:09.29
27 205 Holmen, Eirik Sokndal Skif 3:57.03 1:09.41
28 1361 Heien, Ingvar Ingen klubb 4:00.05 1:12.43
29 212 Kleveland, Erling Bruskel.h. Bygd 4:00.56 1:13.34
30 209 Jonassen, Jostein Hommersåk Ibk 4:01.32 1:14.10
31 218 Omdal, Egil Ingen klubb 4:14.44 1:27.22
32 207 Håkonsen, Arnt-Ivar Holum Håndball 4:19.26 1:32.04
33 202 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Sirdal skilag 4:19.34 1:32.12
34 219 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 4:21.30 1:34.08
35 227 Solås, Aksel Holum IL 4:23.09 1:35.47
36 228 Svennevig, Tor Christian Ingen klubb 4:26.50 1:39.28
37 221 Palucha, Jan Vidar Ingen klubb 4:28.58 1:41.36
38 200 Gulliksen, Arne Ingen klubb 4:31.57 1:44.35
39 1356 Svela, Geir Ingen klubb 4:34.51 1:47.29
40 1180 Lervik, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:36.20 1:48.58
41 1355 Åreskjold, Gunnulf Ingen klubb 4:36.41 1:49.19
42 1510 Olsen, Sigbjørn Bruskeland IL 4:37.18 1:49.56
43 224 Skogen, Erik Ingen klubb 4:40.47 1:53.25
44 211 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Hankattane 3 4:43.43 1:56.21
45 226 Sleveland, Tom Rune Helleland IL 4:43.54 1:56.32
46 1182 Undheim, Terje Ingen klubb 4:47.03 1:59.41
47 210 Kjetilstad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:48.42 2:01.20
48 198 Grindland, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 4:50.53 2:03.31
49 222 Pedersen, Stian Ingen klubb 4:54.51 2:07.29
50 225 Skuland, Rune Bruskel.h. Bygd 4:55.42 2:08.20
51 187 Bergland, Joar Nhhi 4:58.50 2:11.28
52 1517 Hagerup, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:04.59 2:17.37
53 204 Hetland, Johannes Ingen klubb 5:06.22 2:19.00
54 197 Gilje, Torben Dirdal IL 5:06.32 2:19.10
55 1480 Gundersen, Kenneth Stud. Il 5:17.59 2:30.37
56 1437 Sparr, Erik Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 5:22.56 2:35.34
57 193 Elvik, Morten Ingen klubb 5:26.40 2:39.18
58 188 Berntsen, Bernt Nærbø IL 5:36.56 2:49.34
59 1436 Østrem, Jone Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 5:37.13 2:49.51
60 1435 Helle, Leif Sigurd Bygland IL 5:38.35 2:51.13
61 1359 Vagle, Lars Ingen klubb 5:46.37 2:59.15
62 217 Nilsen, John Ingen klubb 6:12.00 3:24.38
63 1179 Foss, Geir Tore Alfakrøll 6:43.12 3:55.50

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 182 Østhus, Jon Håkon Dirdal IL 2:50.50  
2 161 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:02.35 0:11.45
3 180 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 3:04.39 0:13.49
4 176 Sinnes, John-Ove Sirdal skilag 3:19.15 0:28.25
5 179 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:21.32 0:30.42
6 185 Åsland, Trond Harry Åseral IL 3:22.48 0:31.58
7 1291 Kristiansen, Vidar Knut Livredd 3:22.59 0:32.09
8 1539 Sødal, Anders Oddersjaa SSK 3:23.21 0:32.31
9 1455 Eriksen, Rolf Erling Nlhi 3:23.30 0:32.40
10 1452 Daleng, Pål Martin NLH 3:24.25 0:33.35
11 1528 Espe, Idar Sogndal IL 3:24.28 0:33.38
12 1353 Reiersen, Sande Gjesdal IL 3:25.38 0:34.48
13 163 Hetland, Frode Helleland IL 3:26.17 0:35.27
14 175 Røste, Torjus Helleland IL 3:34.01 0:43.11
15 158 Erklev, Asbjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:35.26 0:44.36
16 177 Skaar, Jan Håkon IL Giv-Akt 3:35.31 0:44.41
17 1450 Gjerde, Bjørnar NLH 3:36.33 0:45.43
18 1400 Kvalbein, Lars Sandnes IL 3:38.23 0:47.33
19 167 Jacobsen, Even Sandnes IL 3:43.18 0:52.28
20 1448 Sivertsen, Arild Tverrlandet IL 3:50.06 0:59.16
21 181 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 3:54.00 1:03.10
22 154 Bakken, Yngvar Iveland IL 3:57.11 1:06.21
23 1434 Haarr, Gunnar Vigrestad IL 4:01.23 1:10.33
24 173 Mikaelsen, Kjell Roger Låmi-Boys 4:03.45 1:12.55
25 1177 Mikaelsen, Mikal Andre Låmi-Boys 4:04.55 1:14.05
26 1518 Moy, Raymond Ingen klubb 4:05.28 1:14.38
27 162 Haugen, Vidar IL Giv-Akt 4:08.25 1:17.35
28 1173 Egedahl, Erik Ingen klubb 4:15.05 1:24.15
29 1451 Haugland, Magnus NLH 4:20.03 1:29.13
30 169 Larsen, Magnus Oddersjaa SSK 4:20.19 1:29.29
31 1176 Landa, Paul Ivar Ingen klubb 4:21.09 1:30.19
32 166 Jacobsen, Christian Låmi-Boys 4:22.59 1:32.09
33 1174 Gunnarsson, Vidar Sandnes IL 4:25.19 1:34.29
34 174 Robertsen, Jan Søgne Skiklubb 4:32.00 1:41.10
35 170 Lidi, Tor Ivar Bygland IL 4:33.47 1:42.57
36 155 Berntsen, Øyvind Steinar Sokndal Snikkar 4:38.03 1:47.13
36 156 Brambo, David Steinar Sokndal Snikkar 4:38.03 1:47.13
37 178 Sætevik, Jon-Albert Ingen klubb 4:39.31 1:48.41
38 157 Byklum, Audun Søgne Skiklubb 4:39.39 1:48.49
39 1386 Gudmestad, Odd Tore Stavanger Håndball 4:43.11 1:52.21
40 183 Øvrebø, Leif R. Sokndal Snikkar 4:44.50 1:54.00
41 1486 Espeland, Einar Johan Knaben IL 4:45.43 1:54.53
42 172 Meberg, Bård Espen Låmi-Boys 4:51.14 2:00.24
43 1410 Loftheim, Stig Magne Gilde Vest BA 4:55.12 2:04.22
44 1456 Eek, Espen Nlhi 5:03.07 2:12.17
45 165 Håland, Torstein Sleir Figgjo IL 5:03.52 2:13.02
46 171 Linjord, Kjell Vidar Ingen klubb 5:14.18 2:23.28
47 159 Finsland, Rune IL Framsteg 5:15.34 2:24.44
48 1172 Braut, Ørjan Ingen klubb 5:33.47 2:42.57
49 1369 Tungland, Roar Ingen klubb 5:39.18 2:48.28
50 160 Fjelde, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:56.28 3:05.38
51 168 Kjetilstad, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 6:17.41 3:26.51

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 148 Tønnesen, Rolf Martin Gjerstad IL 3:20.38  
2 141 Rørvik, Tor Jakob Otra IL 3:22.14 0:01.36
3 143 Seim, Vidar Ny Von 3:23.17 0:02.39
4 1464 Storhei, Lars Vindbjart 3:27.14 0:06.36
5 1274 Kalsås, Tom Gjesdal IL 3:27.57 0:07.19
6 153 Aaslid, Per Vigrestad Ik 3:33.56 0:13.18
7 142 Sandstøl, Magne Helleland IL 3:35.38 0:15.00
8 146 Sundvor, Bengt Jarle Bjerkreim IL 3:39.19 0:18.41
9 1292 Vegge, Håvard Flekkefjord skilag 3:40.54 0:20.16
10 135 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 3:43.08 0:22.30
11 150 Wergeland, Øystein MHI 3:47.29 0:26.51
12 140 Røgenes, Hans Olav Erfjord IL 3:53.01 0:32.23
13 134 Fasseland, Claus IL Giv-Akt 3:56.12 0:35.34
14 1170 Højsgaard, Mathias Byggmakker Stra 4:02.29 0:41.51
15 1413 Olsen, Johannes Brusand IL 4:08.38 0:48.00
16 149 Wergeland, Jan Erik MHI 4:10.15 0:49.37
17 151 Aabø, Leif Åge Ingen klubb 4:21.09 1:00.31
18 1171 Skadsem, Arnbjørn Skjold IL 4:22.42 1:02.04
19 144 Sirevåg, Vidar Sokndal Skif 4:23.34 1:02.56
20 1412 Fuglestad, Kristoffer Brusand IL 4:31.35 1:10.57
21 136 Grønsund, Jørgen Ingen klubb 4:32.35 1:11.57
22 1313 Tjomsland, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:34.31 1:13.53
23 133 Erklev, Håkon Ingen klubb 5:04.21 1:43.43
24 152 Aarrestad, Tore Høilan Ingen klubb 5:17.19 1:56.41
25 1347 Auestad, Leiv Inge Eik 5:20.40 2:00.02
26 130 Andersen, Svein Ove Ingen klubb 5:40.34 2:19.56
27 1367 Tjemsland, Oddleif Ingen klubb 5:53.08 2:32.30
28 1342 Thorup, Erlend Farsund Il 5:54.32 2:33.54
29 1407 Stangeland, Frode Ingen klubb 5:57.20 2:36.42
30 1406 Salte, Leif Olav Ingen klubb 5:57.24 2:36.46
31 145 Steine, Ken Erik Ingen klubb 6:52.48 3:32.10

kvinner 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 129 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 5:14.32  

Kvinner 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1284 Fidjeland, Synnøve Ingen klubb 5:09.58  

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 124 Pedersen, Anne Marie Hånes IL 4:03.09  
2 123 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:43.58 0:40.49
3 126 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 5:40.30 1:37.21
4 125 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:46.33 1:43.24
5 128 Westergaard , Helene Tine Meieriet S 6:39.47 2:36.38

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 119 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:53.37  
2 1282 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 4:41.47 0:48.10
3 120 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Galeien 5:38.52 1:45.15
4 122 Venås, Kristine Ingen klubb 6:10.24 2:16.47

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 112 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 3:50.30  
2 1327 Aamodt, Ingrid Imås 3:53.25 0:02.55
3 106 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 3:54.05 0:03.35
4 114 Rørvik, Åse Fundli Otra IL 3:56.36 0:06.06
5 1167 Rasmussen, Trine-Beth Ingen klubb 4:05.37 0:15.07
6 113 Kittelsen, Evelyn Knaben IL 4:15.02 0:24.32
7 115 Stensland, Annlaug Ingen klubb 4:19.50 0:29.20
8 1168 Thorvaldsen, Marit Oddersjaa SSK 4:28.24 0:37.54
9 110 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 4:41.56 0:51.26
10 1306 Sunnås, Nina Ingen klubb 4:47.56 0:57.26
11 116 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 4:50.06 0:59.36
12 118 Østgård, Pia Elise Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:50.37 1:00.07
13 108 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:50.43 1:00.13
14 1165 Keim, Karin Ingen klubb 5:11.53 1:21.23
15 109 Hanstad, Anne Mathilde Ingen klubb 5:34.03 1:43.33
16 111 Hauge, Marit Korlevoll IL 5:59.39 2:09.09
17 105 Bugge, Randi Ingen klubb 6:26.14 2:35.44
18 117 Ørum, Solveig Søgne Skiklubb 7:48.46 3:58.16
19 1166 Malmin, Randi Otterlei Ingen klubb 8:10.09 4:19.39

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 90 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:39.18  
2 101 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 3:48.56 0:09.38
3 1362 Gjerde, Torill Strandebarm 3:56.12 0:16.54
4 89 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 3:58.21 0:19.03
5 103 Veggeland, Turid Ingen klubb 4:10.11 0:30.53
6 93 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 4:14.56 0:35.38
7 1488 Bergland, Bjørg Åse Høidalsmo IL 4:30.00 0:50.42
8 94 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 4:43.08 1:03.50
9 1532 Hallgrimsen, Sigrunn Ingen klubb 5:12.31 1:33.13
10 1299 Vikingstad, Evy Torvastad il 5:47.27 2:08.09
11 104 Wirsching, Ingrid Oddersjaa SSK 5:59.05 2:19.47
12 102 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 6:01.51 2:22.33
13 88 Furenes, Signe Åsland Lye IL 6:08.27 2:29.09
13 99 Olsen, Anne Hess Sviland Bmx 6:08.27 2:29.09
14 1164 Tjennsvoll, Møyfrid Ingen klubb 6:41.02 3:01.44
15 98 Obrestad, Kari Ingen klubb 6:48.40 3:09.22
16 96 Larsen, Ester Tufte Ingen klubb 6:48.42 3:09.24
17 100 Osland, Møyfrid Ingen klubb 7:25.36 3:46.18
18 95 Larsen, Berit Søgne Skiklubb 7:41.14 4:01.56

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 75 Karlsen, Johanne IL Skjalg 3:32.24  
2 81 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:37.32 0:05.08
3 85 Støle, Bitten Sokndal Skif 3:55.11 0:22.47
4 82 Løvland, Astri Elise Flekkefjord skilag 4:22.57 0:50.33
5 74 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 4:23.06 0:50.42
6 73 Hamre, Dagrun Ingen klubb 4:29.04 0:56.40
7 72 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:29.08 0:56.44
8 1309 Haugland, Bjørg Kari Ingen klubb 4:36.30 1:04.06
9 86 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 5:01.24 1:29.00
10 1301 Hald, Ragnhild Oddersjaa SSK 5:02.48 1:30.24
11 1163 Kjøstvedt, Helga Ingen klubb 5:03.16 1:30.52
12 77 Langereis, Maaike Flekkefjord skilag 5:09.08 1:36.44
13 76 Ladstein, Torborg Sofi Ingen klubb 5:11.47 1:39.23
14 1441 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 5:37.26 2:05.02
15 70 Foss, Eli-Anita Kvås IL 5:48.39 2:16.15
16 1511 Stifoss, May Britt Otra IL 5:50.27 2:18.03
17 87 Ueland, Marit Hetland Ingen klubb 5:56.21 2:23.57
18 79 Lilleholt, Kristin Søgne Skiklubb 6:10.04 2:37.40
19 1375 Bauregger, Marion Ingen klubb 6:46.26 3:14.02
20 80 Ljøstad, Unn Ingen klubb 6:48.43 3:16.19
21 1515 Knutsen, Tone Bygland IL 7:33.59 4:01.35

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 68 Odland, Keth Bjerkreim IL 3:26.44  
2 67 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 3:47.53 0:21.09
3 62 Kleppa, Torborg IL Hjelm 4:10.38 0:43.54
4 61 Gjerde, Guri Ingen klubb 4:10.39 0:43.55
5 59 Bjørgan, Randi Elisabe Ingen klubb 4:33.02 1:06.18
6 60 Evertsen, Siri Ingen klubb 4:48.40 1:21.56
7 1162 Lie, Bente Taksdal Ingen klubb 5:26.22 1:59.38
8 65 Ludvigsen, Irene Ingen klubb 5:28.06 2:01.22
9 1160 Høgemark, Line Ingen klubb 5:48.47 2:22.03
10 1445 Didriksen, Audhild Flekkefjord skilag 5:50.31 2:23.47
11 63 Lilleholt, Åshild Søgne Skiklubb 6:10.01 2:43.17
12 1360 Skretting, Siv Ingen klubb 6:44.24 3:17.40
13 66 Lundervold, Laila Iren Ingen klubb 7:14.38 3:47.54

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 48 Fjermestad, Bente Gjesdal IL 3:13.26  
2 51 Hodne, Heidi Otra IL 3:35.55 0:22.29
3 47 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Sandnes IL 3:43.28 0:30.02
4 50 Hansen, Marit Otra IL 3:51.26 0:38.00
5 1424 Haga, Trine Mari Haga 4:09.59 0:56.33
6 58 Wiik, Ingrid Sirdal skilag 4:14.54 1:01.28
7 1378 Harestad, Ann Helen Ingen klubb 4:21.32 1:08.06
8 1157 Gilje, Heidi Dirdal IL 4:33.35 1:20.09
9 1380 Rørhus, Kirsti Molde IL 4:35.07 1:21.41
10 1283 Tonstad , Jorunn Tonstad IL 4:41.39 1:28.13
11 49 Hagland, Tove Hinna IL 4:41.41 1:28.15
12 1158 Haugen, Ingrid Sirdal vgs 4:58.51 1:45.25
13 1156 Fundal, Gunhild Tonstad Skule 4:58.53 1:45.27
14 1154 Brekken, Lene Ingen klubb 5:06.02 1:52.36
15 1357 Helgeland, Inger Gjesdal 5:07.00 1:53.34
16 54 Ommundsen, Annette Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:07.06 1:53.40
17 1159 Myrmel, Stine Ingen klubb 5:10.23 1:56.57
18 55 Solås, Målfrid IL Gry 5:16.16 2:02.50
19 1155 Eggebø, Kathrine Dirdal IL 5:32.51 2:19.25
20 56 Trygsland, Siri Bjelland IL 5:34.50 2:21.24
21 52 Kindervåg, Lise Mereth Ingen klubb 5:38.43 2:25.17
22 1382 Lunde, Olaug Ingen klubb 5:45.19 2:31.53
23 57 Undem, Birgit M. Ingen klubb 6:11.23 2:57.57
24 1395 Eldøy, Thone Ingen klubb 6:22.58 3:09.32

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 38 Eie, Hege Linn Flekkefjord skilag 3:31.17  
2 41 Havstad, Anne-Sofie Nlhi 4:05.59 0:34.42
3 1449 Risdal, Hanne Skabu/T. IL 4:09.19 0:38.02
4 45 Smith, Yvonne Ingen klubb 4:33.03 1:01.46
5 39 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 4:47.20 1:16.03
6 44 Olsen, Kjersti Ingen klubb 4:53.31 1:22.14
7 1385 Høyland, Reidun Marie Nærbø IL 4:56.45 1:25.28
8 40 Haga, Møyfrid Ingen klubb 5:05.41 1:34.24
9 46 Sørensen, Hilde Elise Vindbjart IL 5:10.55 1:39.38
10 1152 Stueland, Elin Varhaug IL 5:21.12 1:49.55
11 1153 Stueland, Siri Varhaug IL 5:21.21 1:50.04
12 1401 Aamlid, Anne Gjerstad IL 5:31.58 2:00.41
13 43 Levang, Synnøve Bjerkreim IL 5:33.55 2:02.38
14 1151 Braut, Terese Varhaug IL 5:52.14 2:20.57
15 1402 Solheim, Gilje Siri Dirdal IL 6:01.39 2:30.22
16 42 Horve, Iselin Ingen klubb 6:23.01 2:51.44

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 37 Aabø, Anne Hylestad Il/hsg 3:17.01  
2 1150 Sødergren, Guro Sirdal vgs 3:47.10 0:30.09
3 1149 Sandstøl, Veronika Helleland IL 3:54.37 0:37.36
4 34 Oppedal, Magnhild Hauge Sandnes IL 4:29.46 1:12.45
5 1394 Mattingsdal, Ingfrid Varhaug IL 5:22.37 2:05.36
6 36 Skadsem, Maren T. Stangeland BIL 5:41.25 2:24.24
7 35 Helland, Marianne Ingen klubb 7:20.57 4:03.56

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1148 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:26.22  
2 1328 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 2:32.12 0:05.50
3 23 Nordbø, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 2:33.07 0:06.45
4 13 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:34.44 0:08.22
5 10 Håland, Torje Figgjo IL 2:37.24 0:11.02
6 22 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:38.31 0:12.09
7 1351 Oftedal, Lars Sigve Gjesdal IL 2:39.26 0:13.04
8 1422 Tveit, Terje Dristug IL 2:43.26 0:17.04
9 18 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 2:46.44 0:20.22
10 1285 Rusten, Bernt IL ternen 2:46.52 0:20.30
11 1143 Fisketjønn, Aslak Morgedal Il 2:47.38 0:21.16
12 1317 Ausland, Jarle Oddersjaa SSK 2:50.22 0:24.00
13 1352 Oftedal, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 2:50.27 0:24.05
14 1423 Halvorsen, Svein Otto Froland IL 2:51.08 0:24.46
15 3 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 2:52.11 0:25.49
16 8 Gjesdal, Erik Gjesdal IL 2:53.40 0:27.18
17 17 Lohne, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 2:53.46 0:27.24
18 1403 Hauge-Thiis, Christian Stavanger triathlon kl. 2:54.21 0:27.59
19 1147 Nygårdseter, Sten Åge Vegårshei IL 2:54.30 0:28.08
20 1146 Myhre, Magne Vegårshei IL 2:54.31 0:28.09
21 1506 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:55.02 0:28.40
22 14 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 2:56.15 0:29.53
23 12 Ildstad, Kristian Ny Von 2:58.22 0:32.00
24 11 Håndstad, Tore Skarphedin 2:59.22 0:33.00
25 147 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 2:59.28 0:33.06
26 1279 Havrevoll, Tom Suldal IL 3:00.26 0:34.04
27 258 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 3:03.16 0:36.54
28 20 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 3:03.25 0:37.03
29 375 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:03.43 0:37.21
30 1331 Klungland, Steinar Østerhus bil 3:05.24 0:39.02
31 32 Wigemyr, Svein Oddersjaa SSK 3:06.27 0:40.05
32 26 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:06.59 0:40.37
33 31 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:07.31 0:41.09
34 1507 Vaaje, Per Ivar Bjelland IL 3:07.33 0:41.11
35 6 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 3:07.40 0:41.18
36 1404 Hognestad, Stian Gjesdal IL 3:08.44 0:42.22
37 7 Foss, Asle Olaf Kvås IL 3:11.52 0:45.30
38 15 Kindem, Erling Gjesdal IL 3:12.01 0:45.39
39 1277 Grindheim, Kjetil Hovden SK 3:12.11 0:45.49
40 28 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:13.07 0:46.45
41 4 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:14.39 0:48.17
42 1335 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:14.45 0:48.23
43 1343 Iversen, Magne Optivac 3:21.25 0:55.03
44 1453 Wathne, Gisle Gilde vest 3:25.03 0:58.41
45 1145 Lindtveit, Knut Olav Vegårshei IL 3:26.46 1:00.24
46 16 Kjemhus, Frode Ingen klubb 3:27.31 1:01.09
47 30 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:32.00 1:05.38
48 1454 Sporaland, Terje Sandnes IL 3:32.41 1:06.19
49 1505 Kleggetveit, Per Morte Eiken IL 3:33.32 1:07.10
50 9 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 3:38.38 1:12.16
51 382 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 3:44.44 1:18.22
52 25 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Gjesdal IL 3:46.13 1:19.51
53 1372 Sørheim, Leif Ole Midtbygden IL 4:02.55 1:36.33
54 5 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit IL 4:04.10 1:37.48
55 1504 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 4:05.42 1:39.20
56 1144 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:17.53 1:51.31
57 1433 Kvinen, Ove Bromma IL 4:38.55 2:12.33
58 1432 Egeland, Jarle Emil Bromma IL 4:39.03 2:12.41
59 24 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Knaben IL 4:40.26 2:14.04
60 1431 Kvinen, Bjørn Bromma IL 5:24.28 2:58.06
61 1420 Engelsvoll, Edvard Ingen klubb 6:02.56 3:36.34
62 1418 Klengsheim, Oddvar Ingen klubb 6:18.44 3:52.22
63 1421 Lunde, Odd Asbjørn Ingen klubb 6:38.43 4:12.21
64 1419 Hatteland, Per Odd Ingen klubb 7:39.00 5:12.38

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1 Liby, Jekke Gjerstad IL 3:03.20  
2 2 Skaar, Inger Lise Løining Oddersjaa SSK 3:11.11 0:07.51

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 904 Kvæstad, Jan Siv.forsv. Sk.j 2:58.27  
2 912 Madland, Reid Helikopterservice BIL 3:06.27 0:08.00
3 922 Schmidt, Audun Chr. PPCON BIL 3:14.28 0:16.01
4 901 Kloster, Ivar Stav. Marathon 3:17.08 0:18.41
5 907 Kyrkjebø, Eirik Statoil BIL 3:18.44 0:20.17
6 913 Mæland, Jostein DnB Bil 3:19.38 0:21.11
7 869 Austerheim, Sverre Johan PPCON BIL 3:24.03 0:25.36
8 921 Ritland, Terje PPCON BIL 3:25.47 0:27.20
9 700 Flateland, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:25.48 0:27.21
10 883 Folstad, Per Gunnar BP 3:26.04 0:27.37
11 938 Tveit, Magne Bryne elektr. 3:33.26 0:34.59
12 872 Brubæk, Børge Statoil BIL 3:34.20 0:35.53
13 919 Pedersen, Karl Geir Handelsbanken 3:40.53 0:42.26
14 871 Brodal, Bjørn Kapital Forum A 3:44.31 0:46.04
15 905 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Fabi As 3:45.31 0:47.04
16 893 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Gunnarshaug BIL 3:46.49 0:48.22
17 909 Lindvoll, Einar Rygg Maskin As 3:46.52 0:48.25
18 886 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken Bil 3:47.04 0:48.37
19 918 Olsnes, Rune Drange DnB Bil 3:52.08 0:53.41
20 933 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 3:53.32 0:55.05
21 876 Eidså, Arvid ABB inst. 3:53.36 0:55.09
22 884 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredr Statoil BIL 3:55.38 0:57.11
23 926 Skulstad, Bjarte BP 3:59.43 1:01.16
24 879 Erland, Arnold Amersam Health 4:01.21 1:02.54
25 891 Hansen, Tormod Baker Hughes 4:02.53 1:04.26
26 931 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:05.13 1:06.46
27 898 Jarstø, Carl Håkon Halliburton 4:07.50 1:09.23
28 870 Bjørnsen, Øystein Petrodata A.S. 4:09.22 1:10.55
29 882 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil BIL 4:09.37 1:11.10
30 910 Loen, Arnljot Kogas BIL 4:10.02 1:11.35
31 928 Stien, Reidar Bilbransjen Bil 4:10.27 1:12.00
32 945 Zahl, John Egen Bedrift 4:11.30 1:13.03
33 1479 Hundeide, Helge Klepp BIL 4:11.43 1:13.16
34 906 Kydland, Per Chr Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:11.49 1:13.22
35 877 Enevoldsen, Stein Magn Statoil BIL 4:12.05 1:13.38
36 930 Støle, Kurt Titania Bil 4:14.47 1:16.20
37 916 Nordal, Sverre M. Statoil BIL 4:15.22 1:16.55
38 1341 Flottorp, Dagfinn Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:16.09 1:17.42
39 911 Loen, Kyrre Smedvig Bil 4:16.40 1:18.13
40 888 Haga, Jarle Baker Hughes 4:18.05 1:19.38
41 895 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 4:20.27 1:22.00
42 923 Skadsem, Arnfin T. Stangeland BIL 4:20.34 1:22.07
43 940 Vesteraas, Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:22.00 1:23.33
44 920 Risa, Geir Frode Kværner Egersund 4:23.06 1:24.39
45 939 Vasshus, Arild Sandnes kommune BIL 4:23.53 1:25.26
46 1477 Birkholz, Harald Østerhus El 4:24.21 1:25.54
47 934 Svendsen, Dag Tore Amersam Health 4:25.47 1:27.20
48 942 Warland, Arild Aker Geo Petr. 4:27.22 1:28.55
49 937 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Song Bil 4:28.37 1:30.10
50 935 Sylte, James E PPCON BIL 4:29.31 1:31.04
51 899 Jensen, Knut Arild Sognetworks Bil 4:33.00 1:34.33
52 1253 Vestvik, Egil Stavanger Politi BIL 4:34.32 1:36.05
53 887 Grødem, Kristoffer Baker Hughes 4:38.35 1:40.08
54 889 Hagland, Ståle Selmer 4:40.35 1:42.08
55 892 Henriksen, Erik Statoil BIL 4:44.06 1:45.39
56 946 Øgaard, Per Egil Aarbakke BIL 4:45.30 1:47.03
57 881 Fenne, John Magne Ingeniørservice P og B 4:48.35 1:50.08
58 908 Lillestø, Terje Natoil 4:49.03 1:50.36
59 902 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Norsk Hydro BIL 4:49.08 1:50.41
60 917 Oftedal, Sigmar Block Berge Bygg 4:49.42 1:51.15
61 943 Watland, Øyvind Sir BIL 4:55.47 1:57.20
62 925 Skryten, John-Anders Vesta 4:56.13 1:57.46
63 932 Svela, Knut Inge Optiroc 5:04.01 2:05.34
64 880 Fandrem, Joar Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:19.23 2:20.56
65 914 Nannestad, Terje Theorells Bil 5:23.49 2:25.22
66 903 Kverneland, Per Bryne elektr. 5:24.16 2:25.49
67 1535 Guthe, Pål Andreas stad BIL 5:24.42 2:26.15
68 885 Grastveit, Kjell Titania Bil 5:25.00 2:26.33
69 941 Vinjerud, Arne Olav Posten Bil 5:25.18 2:26.51
70 878 Engseth, Bjørn H PPCON BIL 5:26.29 2:28.02
71 894 Hiort, Erling Helikopterservice BIL 5:27.13 2:28.46
72 927 Stene, Flemming Hydro Bil 5:32.44 2:34.17
73 874 Carr, Paul Sir BIL 5:51.54 2:53.27
74 875 Dale, Jan Ove Telesport Bil 5:59.18 3:00.51
75 897 Ingebretsen, Arnt Ole Baker Hughes 7:26.36 4:28.09

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1496 Kristiansen, Einar Vestdrill BIL 2:55.31  
2 868 Aarrestad, Karl P.pcon BIL 2:56.09 0:00.38
3 849 Nevland, Jan Birger DnB Bil 3:03.39 0:08.08
4 867 Aarlott, Torgeir Kogas BIL 3:07.37 0:12.06
5 808 Anfinsen, Tor Eirik PPCON BIL 3:10.23 0:14.52
6 831 Håland, Einar BP 3:16.30 0:20.59
7 843 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Nor-Dan Bil 3:17.02 0:21.31
8 820 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 3:17.52 0:22.21
9 860 Theriault, Pierre Statoil BIL 3:22.06 0:26.35
10 1241 Bollestad, Thor Inge BP Norge 3:26.29 0:30.58
11 838 Kleppan, Tore BP 3:28.12 0:32.41
12 865 Øverland, Alf Midtbø Statoil BIL 3:29.00 0:33.29
13 810 Arneson, Sjur BP 3:29.45 0:34.14
14 841 Koppang, Bård I. Pricewaterhouse 3:30.07 0:34.36
15 827 Hagli, Atle Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:33.29 0:37.58
16 1485 Aanonsen, Kåre - 3:33.30 0:37.59
17 833 Håland, Åge Bryne elektr. 3:37.44 0:42.13
18 1247 Refsland, Espen Sandnes Kirop. 3:38.02 0:42.31
19 864 Wisløff, Per Øyvind Multiconsult 3:40.12 0:44.41
20 813 Berger, Per Erik Baker Hughes 3:41.00 0:45.29
21 817 Bodsberg, Johan BP 3:42.03 0:46.32
22 1244 Hostad, Sverre Statoil BIL 3:46.41 0:51.10
23 845 Malmei, Rune Statoil BIL 3:47.40 0:52.09
24 1248 Skjørestad, Kurt Halliburton 3:48.07 0:52.36
25 1249 Skåland, Svein Arild Garde 3:53.12 0:57.41
26 1302 Bringedal, Svein Arild Rogaland politidistrikt 3:53.58 0:58.27
27 825 Folkvord, Sveinung DnB Bil 4:00.39 1:05.08
28 1250 Ueland, Harald Å Si.bygg As 4:01.00 1:05.29
29 811 Askildsen, Morthen DnB 4:03.24 1:07.53
30 859 Søyland, Stein Underhaug BIL 4:03.26 1:07.55
31 818 Brovold, Lars Selmer Skanska 4:04.38 1:09.07
32 829 Helland, Fridtjov Aarbakke BIL 4:04.43 1:09.12
33 807 Andersen, Geir NOHA 4:07.54 1:12.23
34 1240 Arset, Endre Vik Statens Hus Mos 4:10.40 1:15.09
35 826 Garpestad, Eimund PPCON BIL 4:11.34 1:16.03
36 1471 Andersen, Nils Olav Maritim Bil 4:16.05 1:20.34
37 1430 Fjetland, Magne MAGNAR eIKELAND 4:16.16 1:20.45
38 832 Håland, Geir Olav BP 4:17.21 1:21.50
39 1243 Eggebø, Arnfinn Elektrofag Jære 4:17.53 1:22.22
40 1333 Movold, Geir Harald Schlumberger 4:18.11 1:22.40
41 850 Nilsen, Geir Statoil BIL 4:19.20 1:23.49
42 1242 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Baker Hughes In 4:21.49 1:26.18
43 1246 Kirkeli, Jan Birger Kenneth E. Tran 4:22.40 1:27.09
44 847 Mosnes, Odd Bjarne Baker Hughes 4:24.01 1:28.30
45 848 Mæhle, Ove T. Stangeland BIL 4:30.03 1:34.32
46 819 Bru, Martin Natoil 4:31.00 1:35.29
47 844 Lura, Kurt Inge T. Stangeland BIL 4:31.35 1:36.04
48 1337 Baltzersen, Per Arne DnB Bil 4:34.42 1:39.11
49 812 Meinich-Bache, Rune Helikopterservice BIL 4:35.14 1:39.43
50 1381 Røfsland, Torbjørn Slumberger BIL 4:36.07 1:40.36
51 834 Jakobsen, Rune Aop BIL 4:38.42 1:43.11
52 866 Ånestad, Håvard Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:41.38 1:46.07
53 814 Birkeland, Leif Jernbanen bil 4:44.29 1:48.58
54 815 Bjelland, Torfinn Aarbakke BIL 4:49.35 1:54.04
55 1472 Ranneberg, Arne Agder Komp. 4:50.57 1:55.26
56 821 Bøifot, Terje Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:53.35 1:58.04
57 1251 Vistnes, Håkon Abb Bil 4:54.58 1:59.27
58 842 Kvia, Hans Ingvar Aarbakke BIL 4:56.37 2:01.06
59 809 Apeland, Ingbjørn Aarbakke BIL 5:00.42 2:05.11
60 836 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirda Lyse BIL 5:03.50 2:08.19
61 851 Nordbø, Gunnar Fl.fjord Elektr 5:09.57 2:14.26
62 862 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owens-Corning B 5:11.34 2:16.03
63 816 Bjorheim, Ola Lars Gaute Spor 5:18.11 2:22.40
64 840 Koldal, Sven Egil Kværner Egersund 5:29.06 2:33.35
65 837 Karlsen, Espen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:29.13 2:33.42
66 858 Skaland, Ivar Sir BIL 5:29.38 2:34.07
67 1334 Surdal, Helge Baker H. I. 5:41.47 2:46.16
68 863 Westnes, Hans Petter Dyreparken 5:53.10 2:57.39
69 856 Rød, Håvard Halliburton 5:59.33 3:04.02
70 824 Fagerli, Jan Petter Kværner Egersund 6:07.33 3:12.02
71 835 Jansen, Sigve Roald Kristense 6:38.19 3:42.48
72 855 Rimestad, Helge Norsea As 6:59.37 4:04.06
73 822 Bådsvik, Arve Baker Hughes 7:18.14 4:22.43

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 768 Faret, Ole-Johan Oldir 2:58.42  
2 799 Taugbøl, Knut M-I SWACO BIL 3:04.23 0:05.41
3 784 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 3:16.55 0:18.13
4 761 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Flekkefjord Ele 3:22.02 0:23.20
5 798 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Scanflex 3:23.25 0:24.43
6 803 Wærum, Per Erik Statoil BIL 3:26.07 0:27.25
7 794 Pettersen, Henning Aske Trykkeri 3:28.04 0:29.22
8 787 Møllegaard, Sverre Halliburton 3:29.24 0:30.42
9 1236 Ommundsen, Steinar Abb Bil 3:46.49 0:48.07
10 796 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil BIL 3:50.11 0:51.29
11 1288 Karlsen, Morten Kverneland BIL 3:50.15 0:51.33
12 788 Nesse, Terje Klepp Kiroprakt 3:51.29 0:52.47
13 1338 Ims, Oddvar Esso Norge BIL 3:53.46 0:55.04
14 767 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 3:55.28 0:56.46
15 802 Wehus, Geir Owens-Corning B 4:02.51 1:04.09
16 789 Olsen, Olav Lien Hectic 4:03.14 1:04.32
17 1235 Heradstveit, Ørjan Braathens SAFE BIL 4:04.32 1:05.50
18 783 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 4:06.12 1:07.30
19 775 Heggheim, Jon Sola kommune BIL 4:12.02 1:13.20
20 758 Abusdal, Ole Tom Securitas 4:13.25 1:14.43
21 759 Anderssen, Gisle Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 4:15.05 1:16.23
22 1498 Nygård, Ole Kristian sport 1 4:16.53 1:18.11
23 777 Hovland, Magnar Hovland Båt 4:19.09 1:20.27
24 772 Hagenes, Karstein BP 4:19.14 1:20.32
25 763 Brandeggen, Gaute Simex/kulde 4:22.02 1:23.20
26 765 Eikeland, Sigve Lyse BIL 4:22.04 1:23.22
27 769 Grøtteland, Torstein Bryne elektr. 4:26.04 1:27.22
28 800 Veland, Stig Tore Ingen klubb 4:26.35 1:27.53
29 771 Gundersen, Svein Helge Hydro Bil 4:27.46 1:29.04
30 776 Hinna, Geir Ingen klubb 4:28.26 1:29.44
31 804 Øie, Tor Olav Statoil BIL 4:33.56 1:35.14
32 806 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Hellvik Hus 4:34.37 1:35.55
33 795 Puntervold, Nils Tore Kværner Egersund 4:35.01 1:36.19
34 1389 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet BIL 4:37.07 1:38.25
35 762 Bjørnsen, Svein Erik Halliburton 4:42.20 1:43.38
36 786 Mydland, Dagfinn Titania Bil 4:43.16 1:44.34
37 782 Knutsen, Vidar SR-Bank BIL 4:48.08 1:49.26
38 778 Ims, Leidulf Bryne elektr. 4:48.24 1:49.42
39 773 Hansen, Hugo Andre Bryne elektr. 4:56.53 1:58.11
40 764 Dyrli, Kurt Helikopterservice BIL 4:59.30 2:00.48
41 780 Johannessen, Knut Magne Norsea As 5:09.11 2:10.29
42 792 Opdal, Lars Tore National Oilwel 5:11.53 2:13.11
43 801 Voreland, Jan T. Dyreparken 5:14.47 2:16.05
44 785 Mong, Sverre Kværner Egersund 5:24.45 2:26.03
45 793 Paulen, Tor Magne Totalfinaelf 5:31.01 2:32.19
46 774 Hatløy, Halvard Baker Hughes 6:05.35 3:06.53
47 790 Olsen, Stig Titania Bil 6:26.11 3:27.29
48 1319 Tveide, Roger BTR 7:09.15 4:10.33
- 1467 Ree, Atle Kværner Egersund BRUTT

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1416 Andreassen, Odd-Gaute Gilde vest 3:06.37  
2 742 Gjelsvik, Einar BP 3:16.05 0:09.28
3 756 Væting, Øyvind Owens-Corning B 3:26.32 0:19.55
4 752 Paulsen, Jan Tore Sørco bil 3:28.37 0:22.00
5 755 Thorsen, Bjarte DnB 3:29.50 0:23.13
6 739 Eik, Kenneth J. Statoil BIL 3:36.54 0:30.17
7 735 Birkeland, Dag Statoil BIL 3:42.54 0:36.17
8 732 Aksland, Tor Gunnar Statoil BIL 3:46.32 0:39.55
9 1234 Michaelsen, Terje Gjesdal kommune BIL 3:53.19 0:46.42
10 754 Stavnes, Tord P.pcon BIL 3:53.52 0:47.15
11 736 Borsheim, Jørn-Atle Accenture 3:58.05 0:51.28
12 750 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 4:01.54 0:55.17
13 232 Waldow, Pål Erik Asko 4:12.18 1:05.41
14 1391 Solberg, Robert G-sport Nærbø 4:32.30 1:25.53
15 749 Olafsen, Tore DnB Bil 4:45.51 1:39.14
16 737 Bratland, Lars Underhaug BIL 4:51.41 1:45.04
17 746 Klingsheim, Jan Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:00.17 1:53.40
18 1392 Hegelstad, Svein Kåre ABB Bryne 5:07.05 2:00.28
19 748 Matnisdal, Leif Helge Aarbakke BIL 5:15.26 2:08.49
20 753 Salte, Rune Kværner Egersund 5:19.40 2:13.03
21 744 Johannesen, Espen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:26.56 2:20.19
22 1466 Søsæther, Kjetil rasmussen T 5:37.07 2:30.30
23 751 Oppedal, Anders Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:37.24 2:30.47
24 733 Anfinnsen, Morten Kværner 5:48.37 2:42.00
25 738 Bø, Håvard Norberg Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:41.38 3:35.01
26 1318 Håbesland, Jonas BTR 7:10.33 4:03.56
- 757 Aalgaard, Lars Kristian Stavanger Aftenblad BIL BRUTT

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1501 Strandberg, Jan Egil Nederlaget 3:15.22  
2 730 Svihus, Morten Betong 3:31.23 0:16.01
3 1232 Fosså, Stian Tine 3:38.30 0:23.08
4 728 Rosengren, Christian R Sandnes kommune BIL 4:12.07 0:56.45
5 723 Haukelid, Gunleif T. Stangeland BIL 4:21.22 1:06.00
6 726 Lode, Olav Aarbakke BIL 4:22.32 1:07.10
7 727 Ommundsen, Tore Ingen klubb 4:30.14 1:14.52
8 1393 Kydland, Bjørn Ingvar G-sport Nærbø 4:46.09 1:30.47
9 729 Solli, Tom Arne Nor-Dan Bil 4:46.48 1:31.26
10 1411 Hansen, Thomas MAGNAR eIKELAND 5:02.00 1:46.38
11 731 Taksdal, Thomas T. Stangeland BIL 5:16.37 2:01.15
12 724 Haaland, Ingvald T. Stangeland BIL 5:38.42 2:23.20

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1500 Fredriksen, Frank Vindbjart IL 3:31.00  
2 1499 Voreland, Alfred Dyreparken IL 3:32.53 0:01.53
3 718 Kvinlaug, Henning Flekkefjord Ele 3:41.51 0:10.51
4 721 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:13.05 0:42.05
5 716 Christensen, Espen Hydro Bil 4:22.26 0:51.26
6 719 Paulsen, Steinar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:34.27 1:03.27
7 720 Stensland, Henning Hydro Bil 4:45.07 1:14.07
8 717 Haga, Aleksander Joa Baker Hughes 4:59.55 1:28.55
9 1365 Espedal, Morten K. Bryne vgs 5:09.40 1:38.40

Kvinner 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 714 Jensen, Berit Total fina elf 6:18.53  

Kvinner 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 712 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig eiendom 4:29.29  
2 711 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Tranberg Bil 4:32.17 0:02.48

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 710 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 4:10.24  
2 708 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 4:51.53 0:41.29
3 709 Nybø, Inger Totalfinaelf 5:10.10 0:59.46

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1349 Egeland, Anne Lise Maarud 4:55.04  
2 697 Dagsland, Mette Lærerne-Stavang 4:57.35 0:02.31
3 704 Langfeldt, Tone Sem Totalfinaelf 5:13.31 0:18.27
4 706 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 5:24.17 0:29.13
5 699 Garpestad, Anne Reidun PPCON BIL 5:28.28 0:33.24
6 701 Hompland, Oddrun Sir BIL 5:56.45 1:01.41
7 702 Hope, Randi Hoff Weatherford Spo 5:58.57 1:03.53
8 705 Rostrup, Eli Sir BIL 6:36.13 1:41.09
9 707 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:50.39 2:55.35

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 691 Matre, Kristin Sir BIL 3:50.43  
2 97 Liknes, Janne Ip Westnet A/s 3:54.11 0:03.28
3 1230 Idland, Kristi Sandnes Småf.bi 4:08.21 0:17.38
4 695 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 4:29.45 0:39.02
5 693 Nedrebø, Åse L. Totalfinaelf 4:36.25 0:45.42
6 692 Meling, May Telesport Bil 4:47.46 0:57.03
7 686 Austbø, Bente Totalfinaelf 4:59.49 1:09.06
8 92 Haukalid, Maria Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:15.54 1:25.11
9 688 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord SR-Bank BIL 5:15.58 1:25.15
10 1304 Steinsland, Irene Werner VAS 5:16.13 1:25.30
11 696 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Theorells Bil 5:34.40 1:43.57
12 690 Larsen, Marit Sola Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:36.58 1:46.15
13 689 Gudmestad, Jorunn Helikopterservice BIL 5:39.09 1:48.26
14 687 Bø, Kirsten Samarit 5:47.22 1:56.39
15 694 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Hydro Bil 6:03.28 2:12.45
16 1513 Heggland, Anna VAS 7:52.13 4:01.30

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 681 Taugbøl, Helen Lomeland Sir BIL 3:37.44  
2 675 Haavardsholm, Marit Statoil BIL 3:55.48 0:18.04
3 1307 Føreland, Anne Marit VAS 4:17.32 0:39.48
4 678 Nilsen, Kirsti Lyse Petrodata A.S. 4:35.02 0:57.18
5 673 Eggebø, Torhild Marie Underhaug BIL 4:51.44 1:14.00
6 1533 Sværen, Elisabeth Oldri 4:56.24 1:18.40
7 684 Viken, Bente Halliburton 5:01.20 1:23.36
8 677 Lundal, Gry Berit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:02.28 1:24.44
9 674 Hillier, Rønnaug PPCON BIL 5:03.21 1:25.37
10 1229 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Thunes Partners 5:13.03 1:35.19
11 683 Vestre, Mari Anne Dubl Exxonmobil 5:27.32 1:49.48
12 685 Økland, Liv DnB Bil 5:59.15 2:21.31
13 682 Torjusen, Inger Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:00.36 2:22.52

Kvinner 30-35 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 669 Nesbø, Siri PPCON BIL 4:54.11  
2 1228 Fandrem, Hildegunn His 5:10.45 0:16.34
3 670 Reinertsen, Annika Baker Hughes 5:20.51 0:26.40
4 667 Fuglesten, Anne Totalfinaelf 5:26.25 0:32.14
5 1339 Hovstad, Marit O. C. Østebot 6:03.16 1:09.05
6 672 Warland, June Sir BIL 6:46.29 1:52.18
7 671 Svindland, Sirianne Baker Hughes 7:21.31 2:27.20

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 661 Lovra, Hanne Brit Halliburton 4:35.24  
2 660 Lima, Kristin Tine Meieriet S 4:44.09 0:08.45
3 664 Reitan, Marit Bø Statoil BIL 5:10.49 0:35.25
4 665 Ringøen, Nina P.pcon BIL 5:23.59 0:48.35
5 655 Bakke, Marrianne Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:50.15 1:14.51
6 663 Reienes, Susanne Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:01.42 1:26.18
7 659 Høgemark, Liv Sandnes kommune BIL 6:06.45 1:31.21
8 658 Hansen, Hilde DnB 6:12.17 1:36.53
9 657 Gausdal, Monica Hydro Bil 6:24.46 1:49.22
10 656 Drangeid, Tordis Helikopterservice BIL 6:37.42 2:02.18
- 666 Waldmann, Nora Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT

Kvinner 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 654 Østraat, Torill Sandnes kommune BIL 6:23.14  

Menn 75-79 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 653 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:50.50  

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 649 Medby, Jan Moi IL 4:09.25  
2 651 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:22.42 0:13.17
3 650 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:36.40 0:27.15
4 647 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:46.27 0:37.02
5 648 Kjetså, Arnar Otra IL 5:18.10 1:08.45
6 652 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 5:48.41 1:39.16
7 1344 Larsen, Erling Ingen klubb 6:48.59 2:39.34

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1408 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:41.08  
2 645 Taugbøl, Trygve Magnor 3:41.38 0:00.30
3 633 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:42.19 0:01.11
4 1440 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:50.50 0:09.42
5 636 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 3:53.33 0:12.25
6 635 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 4:03.44 0:22.36
7 638 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:08.12 0:27.04
8 640 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 4:13.27 0:32.19
9 641 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 4:31.03 0:49.55
10 637 Gerrard, Johan Oddersjaa SSK 4:44.52 1:03.44
11 1438 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:53.40 1:12.32
12 1474 Dovland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 5:00.51 1:19.43
13 639 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 5:10.44 1:29.36
14 1493 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal Il 5:15.16 1:34.08
15 646 Wærum, Ørjan Ingen klubb 5:22.28 1:41.20
16 634 Amundsen, Gunnar Grev Nuts 5:56.10 2:15.02
17 643 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 6:17.16 2:36.08

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 619 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:14.17  
2 628 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:15.47 0:01.30
3 631 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:26.33 0:12.16
4 596 Bjelland, Harald IL Vindbjart 3:30.12 0:15.55
5 604 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:32.31 0:18.14
6 624 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:35.02 0:20.45
7 609 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:38.45 0:24.28
8 594 Asdal, Kjell Kr.sand Kajakkk 3:40.03 0:25.46
9 617 Måge, Simon Strandebarm IL 3:42.36 0:28.19
10 597 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:43.01 0:28.44
11 600 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:47.25 0:33.08
12 610 Hundsnes, Guttorm Ingen klubb 3:52.11 0:37.54
13 622 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:56.14 0:41.57
14 614 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:59.01 0:44.44
15 618 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:02.31 0:48.14
16 613 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:02.46 0:48.29
17 623 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:06.20 0:52.03
18 626 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:13.41 0:59.24
19 593 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:15.00 1:00.43
20 606 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:18.49 1:04.32
21 630 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:19.37 1:05.20
22 629 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:19.45 1:05.28
23 621 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:23.28 1:09.11
24 599 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:27.17 1:13.00
25 615 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:30.24 1:16.07
26 608 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 4:37.09 1:22.52
27 611 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:38.21 1:24.04
28 616 Møgedal, Marton Nærbø IL 4:40.57 1:26.40
29 612 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:42.49 1:28.32
30 620 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 4:44.54 1:30.37
31 598 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:58.35 1:44.18
32 625 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 5:03.46 1:49.29
33 1226 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 5:06.48 1:52.31
34 592 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:08.14 1:53.57
35 1227 Sandvik, Gunnar Erfjord IL 5:13.50 1:59.33
36 605 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:27.54 2:13.37
37 603 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 5:32.39 2:18.22
38 1497 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 5:33.47 2:19.30
39 601 Fidje, Jarl Sirdal skilag 5:39.55 2:25.38
40 632 Åsheim, Olav John Ingen klubb 5:42.52 2:28.35
41 1444 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 7:39.50 4:25.33
42 627 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 8:11.45 4:57.28