Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2001

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1 Abrahamsen, Arne Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:26.31  
2 6 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:34.34 0:08.03
3 7 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:09.36 0:43.05
4 21 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:09.39 0:43.08
5 1616 Hagen, Torstein Ingen klubb 5:13.54 0:47.23
6 10 Grindland, Jon Ingen klubb 5:18.59 0:52.28
7 17 Haaland, Alf Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:22.12 0:55.41
8 3 Ausland, Kjetil Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:27.24 1:00.53
9 18 Haaland, Wenche Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:32.54 1:06.23
10 14 Hægeland, Ole Kristen Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:47.25 1:20.54
11 33 Ruenes, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:58.17 1:31.46
12 49 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:15.34 1:49.03
13 1620 Storhei, Lars Kristian Ingen klubb 6:17.45 1:51.14
14 5 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:19.21 1:52.50
15 1357 Fidjeland, Synnøve Ingen klubb 6:26.28 1:59.57
16 48 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:26.39 2:00.08
17 29 Oma, Trine Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:28.03 2:01.32
18 44 Våler, Andre Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:35.11 2:08.40
19 11 Grindland, Ola Jr. Ingen klubb 6:41.28 2:14.57
20 1619 Ubostad, Kjetil Ingen klubb 6:41.29 2:14.58
21 27 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:46.58 2:20.27
22 32 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:57.37 2:31.06
23 26 Mæland, Per Marthon Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:57.42 2:31.11
24 8 Følgesvold, Frode Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:04.56 2:38.25
25 42 Uleberg, Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:05.54 2:39.23
26 1618 Brenna, Terje Ingen klubb 7:11.15 2:44.44
27 25 Lia, Klaus Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:24.18 2:57.47
28 45 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:24.21 2:57.50
29 22 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:24.22 2:57.51
30 41 Tveiten, Karl Johan Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:25.26 2:58.55
31 13 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:25.27 2:58.56
32 1360 Steinkopf, Helge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:26.46 3:00.15
33 1361 Steinkopf, Turid Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:27.45 3:01.14
34 24 Larsen, Svein Lorentz Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:27.59 3:01.28
35 47 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:30.05 3:03.34
36 40 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:43.10 3:16.39
37 4 Berg, Eva Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:50.51 3:24.20
38 2 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:10.02 3:43.31
39 36 Schouw, Jan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:17.14 3:50.43
40 1355 Andersen, Eli Ryssdel Nycomed 8:17.16 3:50.45
41 16 Høivik, Grete Dahle Statoil BIL 8:22.03 3:55.32
42 15 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 8:22.04 3:55.33
43 1272 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken 8:22.08 3:55.37
44 12 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:31.25 4:04.54
45 38 Svendsen, John Erik Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:34.16 4:07.45
46 1515 Søyland, Astrid Ingen klubb 9:41.29 5:14.58
47 1457 Hansen, Nils Richard Ingen klubb 9:41.46 5:15.15
- 1617 Myrene, Tore Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 80- bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 544 Ellingsen, Albert Agder Energi BIL 7:07.51  

Menn 70-74 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 541 Hostad, Ivar Kogas BIL 5:24.14  
2 542 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 7:17.46 1:53.32

Menn 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 539 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 5:34.15  
2 538 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 5:40.13 0:05.58
3 536 Dagestad, Bjarne Lærerne BIL 5:52.18 0:18.03
4 535 Bø, Gabriel SR-Bank BIL 6:36.14 1:01.59
5 540 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 6:45.59 1:11.44
6 537 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 7:01.17 1:27.02

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 528 Ommundsen, Kjell Rog. Planbygg 4:13.09  
2 531 Stølen, Jan A Hia 4:46.57 0:33.48
3 533 Wilberg, Rolf Kogas BIL 4:48.54 0:35.45
4 532 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 4:51.50 0:38.41
5 522 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 5:33.25 1:20.16
6 526 Løyning, Odd Statoil BIL 5:49.19 1:36.10
7 518 Enersgård, Bjørn Gk-Sport 5:52.31 1:39.22
8 520 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Gh trafikkskole 6:01.56 1:48.47
9 530 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 6:15.11 2:02.02
10 529 Serigstad, Harald Lærerne BIL 6:20.34 2:07.25
11 517 Bjørndal, Terje A Statoil BIL 6:24.58 2:11.49
12 521 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 6:30.14 2:17.05
13 524 Holta, Ingvar scana Stavanger 6:43.43 2:30.34
14 523 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 6:44.13 2:31.04
15 516 Albretsen, Magne Totalfinaelf 6:59.14 2:46.05
16 519 Grude, Ingebret Totalfinaelf 7:18.16 3:05.07
17 525 Jensen, Fred Arild Totalfinaelf 8:22.49 4:09.40
- 527 Mæland, Audun G PPCON BIL BRUTT

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 488 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 4:00.00  
2 499 Ommundsen, Arne Protan Bygg&Tak 4:00.12 0:00.12
3 483 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprofore. 4:08.06 0:08.06
4 493 Lund, Lars Ove Aop BIL 4:15.28 0:15.28
5 1544 Solheim, Oddmund NVE 4:22.18 0:22.18
6 490 Krumsvik, Jan Scmna 4:31.47 0:31.47
7 498 Olsen, Ove Oldir 4:40.08 0:40.08
8 515 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:48.44 0:48.44
9 506 Strømberg, Leif Kogas BIL 4:57.12 0:57.12
10 501 Reinås, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 4:59.03 0:59.03
11 494 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 5:04.09 1:04.09
12 504 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 5:08.17 1:08.17
13 502 Romsdal, Simen Georg Hognestad Skule 5:08.34 1:08.34
14 1549 Helland, Helge NSB Bil 5:18.52 1:18.52
15 509 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 5:18.58 1:18.58
16 495 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 5:26.00 1:26.00
17 478 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 5:30.23 1:30.23
18 513 Vesterkjær, Jan Statoil BIL 5:34.38 1:34.38
19 477 Ellingsen, Per Brun PPCON BIL 5:40.08 1:40.08
20 492 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 5:42.55 1:42.55
21 487 Horpestad, Wilhelm Klepp Kommune BIL 5:48.22 1:48.22
22 505 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 6:02.11 2:02.11
23 479 Eriksen, Egil Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:06.36 2:06.36
24 503 Salthe, Svein Sessvollmoen Bi 6:07.39 2:07.39
25 489 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 6:10.19 2:10.19
26 484 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 6:21.12 2:21.12
27 1399 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 6:25.38 2:25.38
28 485 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 6:31.36 2:31.36
29 474 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 6:38.11 2:38.11
30 491 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Steel 6:40.05 2:40.05
31 475 Bjelland, Kjell A.I.S 6:43.58 2:43.58
32 512 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 6:46.35 2:46.35
33 1507 Hjelmervik, Ove R Statoil BIL 6:51.17 2:51.17
34 497 Nyvik, Reidar O Hydro Bil 6:53.56 2:53.56
35 1645 Berggren, Frantz Nycomed 7:05.56 3:05.56
36 481 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Lyse BIL 7:18.12 3:18.12
37 508 Svantesen, Reidar A. Falconbridge BIL 7:19.49 3:19.49
38 1561 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 7:20.19 3:20.19
39 482 Gilje, Sverre Barsk 7:41.56 3:41.56
40 480 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 7:47.37 3:47.37
41 476 Brathetland, Terje T. Stangeland BIL 8:16.19 4:16.19
- 510 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes kommune BIL BRUTT
- 500 Ravndal, Magne Lyse BIL BRUTT

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 473 Årseth, Torodd Veritas Bil 3:53.53  
2 429 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 4:02.13 0:08.20
3 431 Espedahl, Bjarne T. Stangeland BIL 4:02.29 0:08.36
4 437 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 4:02.40 0:08.47
5 443 Kommedal, Egil Statoil BIL 4:04.00 0:10.07
6 1396 Wist, Torgeir Jernbanen bil 4:04.21 0:10.28
7 463 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Betong 4:04.33 0:10.40
8 426 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 4:11.01 0:17.08
9 448 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Scana Staal 4:25.11 0:31.18
10 462 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber SCH BIL 4:30.40 0:36.47
11 452 Ollestad, Odd Leif Ket 4:31.47 0:37.54
12 461 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 4:34.02 0:40.09
13 451 Nilsen, Arne Sivert Kogas BIL 4:43.54 0:50.01
14 458 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB Bil 4:44.54 0:51.01
15 435 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer TB Sport 4:46.07 0:52.14
16 468 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomanbakeren 4:49.09 0:55.16
17 469 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Norsk byggpl. B 4:50.10 0:56.17
18 430 Eidsvig, Erik Time Sparebank 4:54.43 1:00.50
19 453 Olsen, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 5:08.14 1:14.21
20 1395 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 5:17.39 1:23.46
21 470 Vesterhus, Øystein Falconbridge BIL 5:20.52 1:26.59
22 464 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 5:25.01 1:31.08
23 446 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Godalen bil 5:26.05 1:32.12
24 425 Borgersen, Sigurd DnB 5:26.32 1:32.39
25 1559 Fjell, Knut Statoil BIL 5:32.36 1:38.43
26 440 Johansen, Viggo Klepp Kommune BIL 5:32.38 1:38.45
27 439 Johannessen, Torgeir DnB Bil 5:33.17 1:39.24
28 1610 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 5:34.00 1:40.07
29 471 Vormedal, Svein Henrik Totalfinaelf 5:34.34 1:40.41
30 457 Salvesen, Christen Inge DnB 5:35.48 1:41.55
31 465 Uglem, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:39.00 1:45.07
32 454 Rannestad, Aasleik Statoil BIL 5:46.36 1:52.43
33 427 Christensen, Arne Wyller Hydro Bil 5:47.20 1:53.27
34 432 Fagerland, Steinar Statoil BIL 5:48.39 1:54.46
35 447 Kvalbein, Arvid Martin Østerhus bil 5:50.49 1:56.56
36 424 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 5:52.17 1:58.24
37 438 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport Bil 5:57.36 2:03.43
38 460 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 5:58.49 2:04.56
39 449 Mohaugen, Einar Helikopterservice BIL 6:01.25 2:07.32
40 455 Roland, Erling Senter For Ad.f 6:03.10 2:09.17
41 456 Rønneberg, Kjell Johan Sandnes kommune BIL 6:04.59 2:11.06
41 467 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 6:04.59 2:11.06
42 445 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 6:07.48 2:13.55
43 442 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sir BIL 6:14.16 2:20.23
44 1652 Ommedal, Øystein Selmer S 6:21.15 2:27.22
45 428 Danielsen, Petter Laerdal Medical BIL 6:24.43 2:30.50
46 441 Jørpeland, Magnar Telesport 6:34.59 2:41.06
47 1394 Stallemo, Asbjørn Vas-bil 6:48.11 2:54.18
48 434 Gravdal, Arne SR-Bank BIL 6:49.20 2:55.27
49 444 Kristoffersen, Harald Totalfinaelf 6:53.37 2:59.44
50 1393 Rafoss, Karsten VAE BIL Gyland 6:55.16 3:01.23
51 1630 Usland, Ivar Terrengtrans. 7:06.36 3:12.43
52 1392 Opsal, Amund Felleskjøpet BIL 7:08.04 3:14.11
53 1644 Fredriksen, Odd Nycomed 7:09.45 3:15.52
54 1391 Bentsen, Arvid Telesport 7:10.40 3:16.47
55 433 Fiksdal, Magne Totalfinaelf 7:39.08 3:45.15
56 1579 Ledaal, John Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:40.18 3:46.25
57 466 Uhlving, Sverre Sir BIL 7:49.43 3:55.50
58 472 Åksæt, Leiv Barsk Bp Stavan 7:54.57 4:01.04

Menn 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1342 Sleire, Bjarte GILde agro BIL 3:54.44  
2 1343 Stangeland, Lars Kverneland BIL 4:03.45 0:09.01
3 1319 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 4:05.15 0:10.31
4 1294 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 4:07.12 0:12.28
5 1672 Gjerulfssen, Einar Gjerulfsen Bil 4:19.13 0:24.29
6 1341 Skotheim, Olav Statoil BIL 4:20.43 0:25.59
7 1557 Hope, Ivar Allkopi 4:20.48 0:26.04
8 1331 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 4:34.35 0:39.51
9 1340 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 4:39.05 0:44.21
10 1333 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:41.39 0:46.55
11 1338 Robstad, Torstein Price waterhous 4:44.05 0:49.21
12 1347 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:55.54 1:01.10
13 1299 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 5:04.47 1:10.03
14 1314 Hårklau, Dagfinn DnB 5:13.34 1:18.50
15 1345 Svihus, Helge Henning olsen b 5:17.23 1:22.39
16 1353 Wedege, Henning PPCON BIL 5:20.41 1:25.57
17 1643 Broberg, Bjørn Nycomed 5:25.20 1:30.36
18 1328 Moi, Magne Time Sparebank 5:28.18 1:33.34
19 1322 Larsen, Geir Scana Staal 5:28.33 1:33.49
20 1477 Espedal, Tor Geir Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:31.27 1:36.43
21 1307 Heikkila, Reino Sir BIL 5:31.55 1:37.11
22 1317 Johansen, Arnfinn Statoil BIL 5:33.54 1:39.10
23 1354 Wold, Morten Olaf Esso Norge BIL 5:35.43 1:40.59
24 1593 Tvedt, Tore R Norske meierier 5:37.31 1:42.47
25 1337 Robberstad, Lasse Enterprise oil 5:40.56 1:46.12
26 1298 Berget, Magne Sir BIL 5:45.28 1:50.44
27 1303 Finnby, Bjørn G. PPCON BIL 5:49.41 1:54.57
28 1352 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 5:53.48 1:59.04
29 1320 Kvassheim, Lars Aker 5:57.56 2:03.12
30 1479 Hanssen, Viggo Umoe Mandal Bil 5:58.23 2:03.39
31 1295 Bakken, Bernt PPCON BIL 6:02.58 2:08.14
32 1330 Nylund, Atle Kogas BIL 6:06.02 2:11.18
33 1339 Rugeldal, Kurt Totalfinaelf 6:07.54 2:13.10
34 1335 Rettedal, Oddvar Hinna IL 6:11.05 2:16.21
35 1506 Torall, Erik Sakfør. BIL 6:11.07 2:16.23
36 1310 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil BIL 6:13.53 2:19.09
37 1346 Sævereid, Svein Inge Theorells Bil 6:14.18 2:19.34
38 1327 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 6:16.49 2:22.05
39 1350 Tunge, Gottfred Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:18.39 2:23.55
40 1521 Frøsland, Reidar Telesport 6:20.11 2:25.27
41 1323 Lenning, Ole Bernt DnB 6:22.38 2:27.54
42 1304 Fjellså, Olav BP 6:23.57 2:29.13
43 1297 Berge, Svein Theorells Bil 6:24.51 2:30.07
44 1349 Trulssen, Robin Old Sailors 6:27.30 2:32.46
45 1306 Haukland, Ingve Smith Dikema St 6:35.17 2:40.33
46 1309 Hetland, Gunnar I. Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:36.49 2:42.05
47 1332 Oaland, Ove Statoil BIL 6:41.35 2:46.51
48 1344 Strand, Jarl Torgersen PPCON BIL 6:43.21 2:48.37
49 1336 Riskedal, Dag Bryne elektr. 6:50.52 2:56.08
50 1348 Tjølsen, Arnulf Brun Og Blid Bi 6:57.40 3:02.56
51 1478 Hamre , Petter Totalfinaelf 7:00.43 3:05.59
52 1324 Lofthus, Svein Magne T. Stangeland BIL 7:02.12 3:07.28
53 1325 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 7:04.42 3:09.58
54 1302 Enoksen, Arne Mikal Oldir 7:05.33 3:10.49
55 1308 Helgøy, Jostein AS Stavanger Rørhandel BIL 7:06.46 3:12.02
56 1703 Farsted, Torkjell VAS 7:11.09 3:16.25
57 1311 Horve, Ivar Statoil BIL 7:12.04 3:17.20
58 1296 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:12.06 3:17.22
59 1315 Ibanez, Alain Totalfinaelf 7:15.58 3:21.14
60 1329 Nordbø, Magnor PPCON BIL 7:16.51 3:22.07
61 1318 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Lyse BIL 7:24.24 3:29.40
62 1305 Gjesteland, Tprstein Theorells Bil 7:26.32 3:31.48
63 1334 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 7:32.25 3:37.41
64 1313 Høiland, Ove Smedvig eiendom 8:06.33 4:11.49

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1292 Waaler, Jørgen Digital Holding 3:34.54  
2 1476 Vassbø, Odd Halvor Unico Bil 3:51.58 0:17.04
3 1247 Kvæstad, Jan Siv.forsv. Sk.j 3:54.23 0:19.29
4 1254 Madland, Reid Helikopterservice BIL 3:55.44 0:20.50
5 1267 Schmidt, Audun Chr. PPCON BIL 4:16.19 0:41.25
6 1210 Austerheim, Sverre Johan PPCON BIL 4:20.26 0:45.32
7 1257 Mæland, Jostein DnB Bil 4:21.35 0:46.41
8 110 Østby, Finn Arne Rog. planbygg 4:22.20 0:47.26
9 1233 Hatland, Odd Helge Enterprise oil 4:38.47 1:03.53
10 1552 Flateland, Kåre M-I SWACO BIL 4:39.38 1:04.44
11 1244 Kloster, Ivar Halliburton 4:45.54 1:11.00
12 1213 Brodal, Bjørn Kapital Forum A 4:51.43 1:16.49
13 1621 Birkholz, Harald Elkem 4:52.27 1:17.33
14 1285 Tveit, Magne Bryne elektr. 4:53.49 1:18.55
15 1224 Folstad, Per Gunnar BP 4:58.25 1:23.31
16 1252 Løhre, Olav Terje Conoco A/s 5:01.38 1:26.44
17 1270 Skeie, Svein Sir BIL 5:02.21 1:27.27
18 1248 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Fabi Kompetanse 5:10.46 1:35.52
19 1475 Svendsen, Dag Tore Nycomed 5:12.40 1:37.46
20 1674 Dommersnes, Tor Magne Protan BT 5:16.08 1:41.14
21 1234 Haugsgjerd, John Arild Haugsgjerd trafikkskole 5:16.34 1:41.40
22 1235 Hostad, Øivind Statoil BIL 5:17.32 1:42.38
23 1279 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:20.54 1:46.00
24 1226 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken Bil 5:22.03 1:47.09
25 1470 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Gann-Graveren 5:25.31 1:50.37
26 1473 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Via Flysppsiali 5:26.30 1:51.36
27 1209 Abeland, Dag Hermann Allianse Bil 5:29.36 1:54.42
28 1261 Nybø, Olav Brannvesenets IL 5:30.32 1:55.38
29 1214 Bøe, Leif SR-Bank BIL 5:30.36 1:55.42
30 1266 Rosengren, Per Sigve Pratt & whitney 5:31.07 1:56.13
31 1540 Iversen, Magne Optirock 5:33.13 1:58.19
32 1271 Skulstad, Bjarte BP-Amoco 5:33.43 1:58.49
33 1277 Støle, Kurt Titania Bil 5:43.13 2:08.19
34 1229 Haga, Jarle Baker Hughes 5:44.25 2:09.31
35 1278 Surdal, Bjørn Steinar SR-Bank BIL 5:44.37 2:09.43
36 1280 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 5:46.16 2:11.22
37 1468 Erland, Arnold Nycomed 5:46.41 2:11.47
38 1228 Gundersen, Tom Falconbridge BIL 5:48.25 2:13.31
39 1581 Hundeide, Helge Klepp BIL 5:49.58 2:15.04
40 1274 Stensland, John Fredrik Hydro Bil 5:50.01 2:15.07
41 1253 Løvås, Olvar Oldir 5:50.07 2:15.13
42 1218 Eidså, Arvid ABB inst. 5:50.53 2:15.59
43 1282 Takle, Egil Enterprise oil 5:52.31 2:17.37
44 1236 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 5:53.52 2:18.58
45 1239 Jarstø, Carl Håkon Halliburton 5:54.09 2:19.15
46 1275 Stien, Reidar Bilbransjen Bil 5:58.26 2:23.32
47 1293 Zahl, John Egen Bedrift 5:58.28 2:23.34
48 1249 Kydland, Per Chr Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:58.58 2:24.04
49 1288 Vesterås, Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:59.15 2:24.21
50 1219 Enevoldsen, Stein Magne Statoil BIL 5:59.22 2:24.28
51 1242 Kjelstadli, Roar Morten BP 6:06.22 2:31.28
52 1264 Risa, Geir Frode Kog Fd Egersund 6:06.57 2:32.03
53 1635 Lund, Harald Tobias Øvrebø snekkerverksted 6:08.07 2:33.13
54 1211 Bjørnsen, Øystein Petrodata A.S. 6:10.42 2:35.48
55 1263 Pedersen, Karl Geir Handelsbanken 6:13.10 2:38.16
56 1260 Nordal, Sverre M. Statoil BIL 6:19.22 2:44.28
57 1231 Hanekamhaug, Rolf Hydro Bil 6:24.24 2:49.30
58 1276 Stokkeland, Henning Kog Fd Egersund 6:25.29 2:50.35
59 1220 Engseth, Bjørn H PPCON BIL 6:25.36 2:50.42
60 1551 Vestersjø, Jone Harald Staal 6:25.40 2:50.46
61 1223 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil BIL 6:26.45 2:51.51
62 1258 Nannestad, Terje Theorells Bil 6:31.19 2:56.25
63 1251 Lillestø, Terje Natoil 6:31.33 2:56.39
64 1291 Watland, Øyvind Sir BIL 6:33.46 2:58.52
65 1555 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 6:34.09 2:59.15
66 1474 Ohm, Kjetil Statoil BIL 6:36.12 3:01.18
67 1281 Sylte, James E PPCON BIL 6:36.18 3:01.24
68 1212 Blaker, Frank Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:36.49 3:01.55
69 1222 Fenne, John Magne T. Stangeland BIL 6:39.25 3:04.31
70 1246 Kverneland, Per Bryne elektr. 6:44.50 3:09.56
71 1268 Skadsem, Arnfin T. Stangeland BIL 6:45.17 3:10.23
72 1471 Halleland, Øyvind Statoil BIL 6:46.25 3:11.31
73 1483 Henriksen, Erik Statoil BIL 6:51.20 3:16.26
74 1216 Dale, Jan Ove Telesport Bil 6:53.53 3:18.59
75 1255 Mikalsen, Tore PPCON BIL 6:54.52 3:19.58
76 1221 Fandrem, Joar Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:58.48 3:23.54
77 1232 Hansen, Jan Soleng Murerf. J.Hanse 6:59.07 3:24.13
78 1256 Myklestad, Knut Statoil BIL 7:03.23 3:28.29
79 1284 Torgersen, Terje Telesport Bil 7:08.22 3:33.28
80 1472 Jahnsen, Tor Erling Vatf Bil 7:11.32 3:36.38
81 1227 Grødem, Kristoffer Baker Hughes 7:11.48 3:36.54
82 1273 Stene, Flemming Hydro Bil 7:13.41 3:38.47
83 1269 Skarestad, Knut PPCON BIL 7:17.34 3:42.40
84 971 Grastveit, Kjell Titania Bil 7:29.41 3:54.47
85 1250 Lare, Pål Sir BIL 7:41.17 4:06.23
86 1262 Oftedal, Sigmar Block Berge Bygg 7:56.21 4:21.27
87 1215 Cafaro, Carlo Abb Os 8:02.56 4:28.02
88 1283 Tarran, Steve Norsk Agip 8:11.03 4:36.09
- 1259 Nilssen, Terje Hodne Statens Vegvesen BIL BRUTT
- 1237 Høyer, Svein Terje Marit. Well Ser BRUTT
- 1265 Ritland, Terje PPCON BIL BRUTT

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 942 Taugbøl, Knut M-I SWACO BIL 4:04.00  
2 907 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 4:18.41 0:14.41
3 929 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 4:30.48 0:26.48
4 924 Karlsen, Flemming Totalfinaelf 4:32.54 0:28.54
5 925 Koppang, Bård I. Pricewaterhouse 4:38.17 0:34.17
6 937 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyreparken 4:42.42 0:38.42
7 935 Pettersen, Henning Aske Trykkeri 4:49.08 0:45.08
8 946 Wærum, Per Erik Statoil BIL 4:49.14 0:45.14
9 948 Østerhus, Aksel Ingen klubb 4:55.54 0:51.54
10 1492 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn Stolt Offshore 4:57.22 0:53.22
11 932 Olsen, Olav Lien Hectic 5:13.54 1:09.54
12 936 Refsland, Espen Sandnes Kirop. 5:25.53 1:21.53
13 939 Samlanes, Jan Tore Statoil BIL 5:28.05 1:24.05
14 938 Risa, Ingvar Elektrofag Jære 5:28.41 1:24.41
15 917 Hetland, Thomas 70 Proserv 5:35.19 1:31.19
16 1510 Barland, Jens Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:39.29 1:35.29
17 940 Skulbru, Dag Transocean Bil 5:39.45 1:35.45
18 944 Veland, Stig Tore Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:44.22 1:40.22
19 911 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 5:46.01 1:42.01
20 916 Heggheim, Jon Sola kommune BIL 5:47.26 1:43.26
21 1683 Anderssen, Gisle FSM 5:51.41 1:47.41
22 941 Slettebø, Arild Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:59.00 1:55.00
23 943 Tønnessen, Arne Kogas BIL 6:01.59 1:57.59
24 903 Bjørnsen, Svein Erik Halliburton 6:04.31 2:00.31
25 898 Apneseth, Bent Aarbakke BIL 6:08.44 2:04.44
26 905 Bru, Kjetil Haug DnB Bil 6:10.59 2:06.59
27 920 Hovland, Magnar Hovland Båt 6:13.55 2:09.55
28 933 Olsen, Øyvind Fredrik Aarbakke BIL 6:14.02 2:10.02
29 927 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 6:14.04 2:10.04
30 913 Gundersen, Svein Helge Hydro Bil 6:16.48 2:12.48
31 1453 Åsheim, Jarle Sola kommune BIL 6:20.49 2:16.49
32 1545 Markhus, Einar NVE 6:21.51 2:17.51
33 904 Brandeggen, Gaute Simex/kulde 6:28.54 2:24.54
34 930 Mørch, Tomas Oldir 6:30.37 2:26.37
35 1484 Bello, Lars Statoil BIL 6:33.45 2:29.45
36 947 Øie, Tor Olav Statoil BIL 6:34.06 2:30.06
37 899 Meinich-Bache, Rune Helikopterservice BIL 6:36.42 2:32.42
38 901 Berntsen, Dan Falconbridge BIL 6:39.27 2:35.27
39 912 Fauske, Terje Netcom 6:41.05 2:37.05
40 914 Hansen, Hugo Andre Bryne elektr. 6:50.40 2:46.40
41 1658 Wistrøm, Arvid Falconbridge BIL 6:58.10 2:54.10
42 900 Berntsen, Bjarne Kog Fd Egersund 7:02.01 2:58.01
43 928 Lura, Kurt Egil T. Stangeland BIL 7:03.04 2:59.04
44 909 Dyrli, Kurt Helikopterservice BIL 7:07.39 3:03.39
45 931 Nilsen, Geir Statoil BIL 7:18.42 3:14.42
46 1578 Bru, Svein Inge DnB 7:19.19 3:15.19
47 918 Hetle, Rune Chr. Abb Os 7:36.35 3:32.35
48 792 Opdal, Lars Tore National Oilwell 7:39.32 3:35.32
49 910 Engen, Sigleif M-I SWACO BIL 7:47.17 3:43.17
50 921 Ims, Leidulf Bryne elektr. 7:55.21 3:51.21
51 945 Vikøren, Bjarte Marit. Well Ser 8:15.53 4:11.53
- 934 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL BRUTT
- 915 Haugland, Lasse Marit. Well Ser BRUTT
- 908 Dalane, Oddvar Marit. Well Ser BRUTT

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 733 Kvalbein, Asgeir Hospitalet Beta 4:09.16  
2 725 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:15.58 0:06.42
3 736 Lunde, Eirik Kogas BIL 4:29.48 0:20.32
4 1648 Iglebekk, Jens Chr. CSF 4:29.57 0:20.41
5 1501 Thorsen, Bjarte DnB 4:39.21 0:30.05
6 1563 Kvelvane, Ørjan Arthur Andersen & Co 4:42.22 0:33.06
7 724 Braathen, Øystein Hydro Bil 4:43.03 0:33.47
8 1500 Møllegaard, Sverre Halliburton 4:49.47 0:40.31
9 730 Johannessen, Kenneth Statoil BIL 4:53.57 0:44.41
10 1681 Mæland, Leif Gunnar Nordan vindu 5:09.59 1:00.43
11 741 Paulsen, Jan Tore Sørco bil 5:19.46 1:10.30
12 735 Lilledal, Lars O Statoil BIL 5:26.25 1:17.09
13 746 Soldal, Ragnvald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:50.38 1:41.22
14 738 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 5:54.20 1:45.04
15 739 Omdal, Trond Bjørgen Titania Bil 5:54.26 1:45.10
16 723 Aksland, Tor Gunnar Statoil BIL 5:55.25 1:46.09
17 727 Heradstveit, Ørjan Braathens SAFE BIL 6:01.32 1:52.16
18 729 Hommersand, Kjetil Statoil BIL 6:11.51 2:02.35
19 737 Nygård, Geir Hitec 6:13.12 2:03.56
20 743 Salte, Rune Kog Fd Egersund 6:16.02 2:06.46
21 751 Aalgaard, Lars Kristian Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:28.37 2:19.21
22 1566 Solberg, Robert ABB Bryne 6:28.42 2:19.26
23 731 Johnsen, Eirik Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:40.34 2:31.18
24 1434 Hallberg, Rune Sir BIL 6:40.37 2:31.21
25 1541 Lindefjeld, Torleif Staten VVR 6:47.27 2:38.11
26 728 Hjelmås, Trygve Hydro Bil 6:55.14 2:45.58
27 734 Lid, Tomas Natoil 7:17.03 3:07.47
28 1567 Hegelstad, Svein Kåre ABB Bryne 7:32.03 3:22.47
29 747 Søsæther, Kjetil Kværner 8:34.17 4:25.01
- 744 Simonsen, Stian Sir BIL BRUTT
- 726 Hansen, Marius W. Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT
- 750 Tjelflaat, Kjetil Marit. Well Ser BRUTT
- 749 Tinnen, Bård Marit. Well Ser BRUTT
- 740 Parker, Boge Aabø Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 748 Tengesdal, Thomas Kværner BRUTT

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1548 Bråtveit, Magnar Siemens 4:44.23  
2 1432 Waldow, Pål Erik Asko Fred Hanse 4:51.41 0:07.18
3 722 Svihus, Morten Kruse Betong 4:56.42 0:12.19
4 1646 Hedland, Jarl Reidar Nycomed 6:40.37 1:56.14
5 1430 Anfinnsen, Morten Kværner 6:55.40 2:11.17
6 721 Solli, Tom Arne Nor-Dan Bil 7:20.03 2:35.40
7 720 Lode, Olav Aarbakke BIL 8:09.50 3:25.27

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 717 Paulsen, Steinar Sandnes kommune BIL 6:26.56  
2 716 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:36.09 0:09.13
3 1429 Uhlving, Henrik Hylland Sir BIL 6:54.51 0:27.55
4 719 Watland, Thomas Sir BIL 8:00.05 1:33.09
- 718 Rugland, Magnar Aarbakke BIL BRUTT

Kvinner 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 423 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 8:34.12  

Kvinner 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 422 Jensen, Berit Totalfinaelf 8:31.30  

Kvinner 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 418 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig eiendom 5:35.04  
2 421 Strømman, Marie Herigsta Bergenslærerne 5:55.13 0:20.09
3 420 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Sessvollmoen Bi 7:07.20 1:32.16
4 419 Ravndal, Olena Lyse BIL 7:19.46 1:44.42
5 417 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 8:34.11 2:59.07

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 416 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 5:40.58  
2 414 Nordal-Pedersen, Eva Bergenlærerne 6:08.27 0:27.29
3 415 Nybø, Inger Totalfinaelf 7:06.51 1:25.53
4 411 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 7:07.36 1:26.38
5 412 Kiledal, Aase Statoil BIL 7:09.02 1:28.04
6 413 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Galeien 7:35.03 1:54.05

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 403 Dagsland, Mette Lærerne-Stavang 5:54.51  
2 1497 Sunnås, Nina Lærerne BIL 6:18.33 0:23.42
3 404 Finnby, Turid Ravndal PPCON BIL 6:30.40 0:35.49
4 407 Mæland, Anne Berit Sir BIL 6:58.22 1:03.31
5 408 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Sentralsykehuset BIL 7:03.39 1:08.48
6 406 Hompland, Oddrun Sir BIL 7:20.53 1:26.02
7 409 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 7:27.56 1:33.05
8 1390 Halleland, Hilde Husebø Statoil BIL 7:51.37 1:56.46
9 405 Garpestad, Anne Reidun PPCON BIL 8:05.27 2:10.36

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 397 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 6:18.25  
2 395 Meling, May Telesport Bil 6:21.18 0:02.53
3 391 Berland, Jannicke Sir BIL 6:38.01 0:19.36
4 1388 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Sir BIL 7:18.47 1:00.22
5 398 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Theorells Bil 7:24.38 1:06.13
6 399 Sekse, Margareth PPCON BIL 7:28.42 1:10.17
7 392 Bø, Kirsten Samarit 8:20.54 2:02.29
8 396 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Hydro Bil 8:41.25 2:23.00
- 393 Galta, Elin Stavanger Trygd BRUTT
- 132 Liknes, Janne IP Westnet BRUTT

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 386 Taugbøl, Helen Lomeland M-I SWACO BIL 4:57.29  
2 382 Heskestad, Britt Norsk Agip 5:33.34 0:36.05
3 1595 Føreland, Anne Marit VAS BIL 6:16.15 1:18.46
4 383 Hillier, Rønnaug PPCON BIL 6:31.40 1:34.11
5 1387 Sværen, Elisabeth Oldir 6:33.48 1:36.19
6 385 Mikalsen, Marianne Hodne PPCON BIL 7:07.26 2:09.57
7 384 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Thunes Partners 7:08.02 2:10.33
8 381 Gudmestad, Jorunn Helikopterservice BIL 8:06.05 3:08.36
9 388 Økland, Liv DnB Bil 8:21.19 3:23.50

Kvinner 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 376 Haukland, Wenche Posten Bil 5:41.47  
2 377 Kristiansen, Siri Mette Sir BIL 6:32.43 0:50.56
3 378 Nesbø, Siri PPCON BIL 7:07.37 1:25.50
4 375 Fandrem, Hildegunn Senter For Atfe 7:37.30 1:55.43

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 372 Skofteland, Kristin Totalfinaelf 4:36.44  
2 371 Ringøen, Nina Marit. Well Ser 6:02.50 1:26.06
3 369 Leirvik, Tone-Karin Statoil BIL 6:06.51 1:30.07
4 368 Kvalbein, Anette Vip Fysiothrapi 6:12.15 1:35.31
5 410 Bakke, Marrianne Sandnes Sparebank BIL 8:20.51 3:44.07
- 365 Espedal, Mari Sir BIL BRUTT
- 367 Jakobsen, Elisabeth I DnB Bil BRUTT
- 370 Reienes, Susanne Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT
- 373 Waldmann, Nora Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT

Kvinner 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1604 Bollestad, May Britt Statoil BIL 6:23.02  

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 360 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 5:32.22  
2 363 Timenes, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 6:03.27 0:31.05
3 355 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 6:17.37 0:45.15
4 359 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 6:23.04 0:50.42
5 364 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 6:48.07 1:15.45
6 1386 Kjetså, Arnar Otra IL 6:52.12 1:19.50
7 358 Krogset, Oddvar Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:55.08 2:22.46
8 356 Frigstad, Vigleik IK Våg 8:34.16 3:01.54
- 357 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 350 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 4:25.21  
2 339 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 4:27.37 0:02.16
3 1587 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 4:28.45 0:03.24
4 346 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 4:55.33 0:30.12
5 347 Medby, Jan Moi IL 4:58.31 0:33.10
6 342 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 5:02.38 0:37.17
7 344 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 5:02.53 0:37.32
8 343 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 5:05.53 0:40.32
9 352 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 5:25.56 1:00.35
10 354 Skogly, Widar Egersund skiforening 5:28.15 1:02.54
11 345 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 5:28.16 1:02.55
12 1628 Rochman, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 5:41.59 1:16.38
13 341 Dovland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 5:50.28 1:25.07
14 348 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 6:33.55 2:08.34
15 1514 Fintland, Dagfinn Driv 6:54.07 2:28.46
16 349 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 6:55.01 2:29.40
17 1598 Kolltveit, Svein A. Flekkefjord skilag 7:27.08 3:01.47
18 353 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 7:28.28 3:03.07
19 340 Amundsen, Gunnar Ros 7:40.16 3:14.55

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1016 Aarlott, Torgeir Kogas BIL 3:58.56  
2 967 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 4:13.29 0:14.33
3 1005 Thomassen, Bjarne Abb Industri 4:14.12 0:15.16
4 995 Nevland, Jan Birger DnB Bil 4:19.19 0:20.23
5 1012 Øverland, Alf Midtbø Statoil BIL 4:26.42 0:27.46
6 1639 Kristensen, Bjørn Hallibutton 4:27.00 0:28.04
7 954 Berger, Per Erik Baker Hughes 4:28.11 0:29.15
8 963 Baardsgaard, Kjell Bryne elektr. 4:36.24 0:37.28
9 1014 Aamodt, Morten Statoil BIL 4:39.49 0:40.53
10 988 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Nor-Dan Bil 4:40.36 0:41.40
11 1004 Theriault, Pierre Statoil BIL 4:41.02 0:42.06
12 977 Håland, Einar Bp Amoco 4:43.46 0:44.50
13 979 Håland, Åge Bryne elektr. 4:46.45 0:47.49
14 983 Kleppan, Tore BP 4:54.53 0:55.57
15 1636 Aanensen, Kåre Pluss bank 4:56.21 0:57.25
16 1009 Wisløff, Per Øyvind Multiconsult 5:04.19 1:05.23
17 999 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 5:04.55 1:05.59
18 950 Anfinsen, Tor Eirik PPCON BIL 5:06.21 1:07.25
19 997 Olsnes, Rune Drange DnB Bil 5:13.31 1:14.35
20 956 Bollestad, Thor Inge BP Norge 5:23.25 1:24.29
21 1006 Torheim, Eivind Enterprise oil 5:25.14 1:26.18
22 973 Haugen, Jonny Baker Hughes 5:27.52 1:28.56
23 981 Kirkeli, Jan Birger Vikevåg Trelast 5:40.07 1:41.11
24 982 Kjemhus, Frode John Olsen As 5:42.20 1:43.24
25 984 Kleven, Frode Rp Bil 5:43.07 1:44.11
26 974 Helland, Fridtjov Aarbakke BIL 5:45.31 1:46.35
27 994 Mæhle, Ove T. Stangeland BIL 5:46.24 1:47.28
28 961 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Baker Hughes In 5:47.20 1:48.24
29 969 Folkvord, Sveinung DnB Bil 5:50.07 1:51.11
30 996 Nygaard, Øyvind VAE BIL 5:53.51 1:54.55
31 1650 Wergwland, Harald Dyreparken 5:54.15 1:55.19
32 970 Garpestad, Eimund PPCON BIL 5:55.22 1:56.26
33 978 Håland, Geir Olav Barsk/bp 5:57.49 1:58.53
34 1528 Movold, Geir Harald Schlumberger 5:59.49 2:00.53
35 998 Ravndal, Kjell Martin Ivar bil 6:02.02 2:03.06
36 1694 Hovland, Audun Agder Energi BIL 6:07.57 2:09.01
37 966 Eide, Jarle Lyse BIL 6:07.59 2:09.03
38 1003 Tennøy, Andor PPCON BIL 6:09.19 2:10.23
39 949 Andersen, Geir NOHA 6:11.43 2:12.47
40 1582 Fjetland, Magne Magnar Eikel. BIL 6:14.45 2:15.49
41 1007 Vestvik, Egil Stavanger Politi BIL 6:19.30 2:20.34
42 1015 Ånestad, Håvard Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:20.59 2:22.03
43 989 Loen, Arnljot Kogas BIL 6:21.35 2:22.39
44 1002 Søyland, Stein Underhaug BIL 6:22.07 2:23.11
45 1533 Baltzersen, Bjørn DnB 6:31.02 2:32.06
46 1532 Nord-Varhaug, Lorents Postbanken 6:32.53 2:33.57
47 1583 Søiland, Petter Otra Norge 6:38.50 2:39.54
48 959 Bru, Martin Natoil 6:40.41 2:41.45
49 964 Edvardsen, Ole Kog Fd Egersund 6:46.08 2:47.12
50 985 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Norsk Hydro BIL 6:48.23 2:49.27
51 990 Loen, Kyrre Smedvig Bil 6:49.00 2:50.04
52 957 Braut, Ståle Åna BIL 6:49.03 2:50.07
53 902 Birkeland, Leif Jernbanen bil 6:51.56 2:53.00
54 972 Hagland, Ståle Selmer 6:55.26 2:56.30
55 1000 Skaland, Ivar Sir BIL 6:56.37 2:57.41
56 993 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Offshore Develo 6:59.08 3:00.12
57 1011 Øgaard, Per Egil Aarbakke BIL 7:06.17 3:07.21
58 951 Apeland, Ingbjørn Aarbakke BIL 7:10.11 3:11.15
59 1008 Westnes, Hans Petter Dyreparken 7:23.33 3:24.37
60 1525 Karlsen, Espen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:26.28 3:27.32
61 1661 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owens Corning 7:30.51 3:31.55
62 987 Kvia, Hans Ingvar Aarbakke BIL 7:33.03 3:34.07
63 1651 Voreland, Terje Dyreparken 7:34.13 3:35.17
64 986 Koldal, Sven Egil Kværner Egersund 7:37.45 3:38.49
65 1504 Horn, Jan Petter Agder Energi BIL 7:44.44 3:45.48
66 992 Michaelsen, Jan Petter SR-Bank BIL 8:10.33 4:11.37
67 976 Hughes, Phil Totalfinaelf 8:18.01 4:19.05
68 1676 Syvertsen, Terje Kr.s brannv. 8:21.37 4:22.41
- 952 Berg, Lars-Tore Marit. Well Ser BRUTT
- 968 Fagerli, Jan Petter Kog Fd Egersund BRUTT

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 332 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:47.08  
2 1657 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart 3:57.18 0:10.10
3 324 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 4:05.15 0:18.07
4 313 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 4:07.59 0:20.51
5 337 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 4:12.44 0:25.36
6 316 Karlsen, Kåre AAV BIL 4:17.17 0:30.09
7 297 Asdal, Kjell Kr.sand Kajakkk 4:17.20 0:30.12
8 331 Taugbøl, Trygve Magnor 4:35.23 0:48.15
9 322 Måge, Simon Strandebarm IL 4:40.31 0:53.23
10 326 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 4:44.19 0:57.11
11 1382 Hundsnes, Guttorm Ingen klubb 4:48.55 1:01.47
12 308 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:53.53 1:06.45
13 300 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 4:58.03 1:10.55
14 310 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 5:19.07 1:31.59
15 333 Tofte, Jørgen Søgne Skiklubb 5:25.01 1:37.53
16 312 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 5:31.36 1:44.28
17 299 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 5:32.51 1:45.43
18 305 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 5:34.53 1:47.45
19 320 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 5:44.30 1:57.22
20 325 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 5:44.35 1:57.27
21 328 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 5:47.19 2:00.11
22 336 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 5:53.52 2:06.44
23 298 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 5:59.14 2:12.06
24 311 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 5:59.45 2:12.37
25 319 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 6:02.20 2:15.12
26 315 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 6:03.07 2:15.59
27 302 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 6:23.55 2:36.47
28 318 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 6:24.25 2:37.17
29 1599 Sira, Stein BIF 6:28.31 2:41.23
30 321 Møgedal, Marton Nærbø IL 6:31.53 2:44.45
31 309 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 6:32.21 2:45.13
32 295 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 6:37.17 2:50.09
33 1383 Nødland, Edvard Sandnes IL 6:37.27 2:50.19
34 1385 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 6:42.00 2:54.52
35 335 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 6:49.35 3:02.27
36 314 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 6:52.15 3:05.07
37 338 Åsheim, Olav John Ingen klubb 6:59.19 3:12.11
38 1524 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 7:06.19 3:19.11
39 296 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 7:06.25 3:19.17
40 334 Vandug, Bjarne Ingen klubb 7:24.43 3:37.35
41 327 Skadsem, Arnfinn Ganddal IL 7:28.17 3:41.09
42 307 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 7:38.01 3:50.53
43 306 Fidje, Jarl Sirdal skilag 8:04.05 4:16.57
44 323 Ramnes, Harald Ingen klubb 8:23.34 4:36.26
- 330 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 293 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:52.27  
2 268 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 4:04.54 0:12.27
3 284 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 4:06.09 0:13.42
4 263 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 4:08.01 0:15.34
5 287 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 4:08.50 0:16.23
6 281 Sandbakken, Bjørn Ulefoss Sportsf 4:10.27 0:18.00
7 277 Ramstad, Per Mandal og Halse 4:11.46 0:19.19
8 247 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 4:14.05 0:21.38
9 251 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 4:16.35 0:24.08
10 1590 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 4:17.07 0:24.40
11 292 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 4:28.46 0:36.19
12 291 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsju 4:31.20 0:38.53
13 241 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 4:34.04 0:41.37
14 250 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 4:34.12 0:41.45
15 1378 Hammersmark, Inge Moss Skikl 4:40.39 0:48.12
16 275 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 4:41.56 0:49.29
17 262 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 4:47.29 0:55.02
18 265 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 4:53.28 1:01.01
19 267 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 4:56.20 1:03.53
20 1597 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 5:05.06 1:12.39
21 245 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 5:06.46 1:14.19
22 290 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 5:07.46 1:15.19
23 252 Halvorsen, Inge Risør Fysikalsk 5:17.06 1:24.39
24 276 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 5:17.54 1:25.27
25 271 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 5:18.52 1:26.25
26 243 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 5:19.41 1:27.14
27 255 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:24.12 1:31.45
28 253 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 5:31.39 1:39.12
29 294 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 5:32.38 1:40.11
30 242 Bjåstad, Sverre Hareid Il 5:33.24 1:40.57
31 264 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 5:36.27 1:44.00
32 1380 Skiftenes, Arne Kristian IL Imås 5:37.39 1:45.12
33 270 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 5:38.25 1:45.58
34 285 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 5:42.14 1:49.47
35 240 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 5:43.17 1:50.50
36 239 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 5:45.53 1:53.26
37 266 Middelthon, Johan Color Line 5:46.18 1:53.51
38 274 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 5:46.51 1:54.24
39 248 Dale, Pål Valle IL 5:48.25 1:55.58
40 280 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 5:51.25 1:58.58
41 197 Handeland, Ragnar Ingen klubb 5:53.37 2:01.10
42 273 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Sss 5:53.58 2:01.31
43 1596 Unhamar, Tor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 5:55.36 2:03.09
44 289 Tveiten, Helge Ove Hisøy OK 5:57.26 2:04.59
45 254 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 6:00.46 2:08.19
46 269 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 6:03.44 2:11.17
47 260 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 6:11.07 2:18.40
48 1381 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 6:14.49 2:22.22
49 261 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 6:29.08 2:36.41
50 244 Bringsdal, Øyvind Ingen klubb 6:38.40 2:46.13
51 1379 Nilsen, Hans Ingen klubb 6:39.39 2:47.12
52 1614 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 6:39.56 2:47.29
53 286 Søreide, Alf Olaf Ingen klubb 6:52.19 2:59.52
54 282 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 6:52.52 3:00.25
55 259 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 7:00.20 3:07.53
56 1530 Barstad, John Sandnes IL 7:07.58 3:15.31
57 288 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 7:33.21 3:40.54
58 1591 Ueland, Andreas VIL 7:37.16 3:44.49
59 278 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 7:52.56 4:00.29
60 283 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 7:53.10 4:00.43
61 272 Nicolaysen, Thor Dalane Tidende 8:16.25 4:23.58

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1673 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo 3:31.19  
2 234 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:32.53 0:01.34
3 1369 Fuglestveit, Ragnvald Hydro Rafsnes 3:41.15 0:09.56
4 1655 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart 3:41.37 0:10.18
5 235 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:42.20 0:11.01
6 177 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:49.35 0:18.16
7 182 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:53.22 0:22.03
8 191 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:53.47 0:22.28
9 189 Fjermestad, Steinar A Sokndal Skif 4:04.26 0:33.07
10 176 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 4:06.50 0:35.31
11 204 Johansen, Terje Vae-Nett As 4:10.39 0:39.20
12 222 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 4:12.20 0:41.01
13 183 Brokke, Tarald S Hylestad IL 4:12.34 0:41.15
14 1675 Bernhardsen, Tor Sørfjell 4:13.18 0:41.59
15 230 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:15.04 0:43.45
16 206 Johnsen, Odd Mandal og Halse 4:23.26 0:52.07
17 213 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 4:30.14 0:58.55
18 190 Gautestad, John Otra IL 4:39.36 1:08.17
19 1372 Klevsgård, Hårek Bamle Is 4:41.26 1:10.07
20 211 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 4:42.05 1:10.46
21 202 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:44.06 1:12.47
22 236 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:48.11 1:16.52
23 218 Olaussen, Snorre Ingen klubb 4:51.36 1:20.17
24 1374 Manskow, Svein Moss Skikl 4:52.03 1:20.44
25 184 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:54.03 1:22.44
26 215 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:54.08 1:22.49
27 199 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 4:58.46 1:27.27
28 179 Bergan, Jon Vegårshei IL 5:03.03 1:31.44
29 175 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 5:04.55 1:33.36
30 223 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 5:05.08 1:33.49
31 198 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 5:06.45 1:35.26
32 228 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 5:08.39 1:37.20
33 187 Eiane , Johan Ingen klubb 5:15.40 1:44.21
34 174 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 5:16.00 1:44.41
35 279 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 5:19.45 1:48.26
36 220 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Ingen klubb 5:20.34 1:49.15
37 1647 Eriksen, Jørn Røa IL 5:23.53 1:52.34
38 181 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 5:25.00 1:53.41
39 210 Magnusson, Edvald Esso Norge BIL 5:31.40 2:00.21
40 231 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 5:35.00 2:03.41
41 224 Stapnes, Oddvar Ingen klubb 5:35.50 2:04.31
42 1679 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 5:39.46 2:08.27
43 1375 Otterdal, Bjarne MHI 5:39.59 2:08.40
44 193 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:44.39 2:13.20
45 1691 Gautestad, Ivar Otra IL 5:45.10 2:13.51
46 188 Eikeland, Paul Ingen klubb 5:51.07 2:19.48
47 229 Sæveland, Åge Mandal og Halse 5:55.47 2:24.28
48 217 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 5:59.14 2:27.55
49 178 Bell, Asgeir Ingen klubb 6:01.33 2:30.14
50 1376 Paulsen, Kjell Henning Nordbygda Ski 6:02.23 2:31.04
51 185 Carstens, Eilif Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:02.39 2:31.20
52 194 Hadland, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 6:04.45 2:33.26
53 1377 Tobiassen, Kai A. Søgne Skiklubb 6:04.55 2:33.36
54 237 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 6:05.03 2:33.44
55 192 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 6:10.42 2:39.23
56 225 Steen, Tore W. Tinghuset BIL 6:13.02 2:41.43
57 226 Steinskog, Arvid Nanset IF 6:27.27 2:56.08
58 180 Bjørnaraa, Torgeir Bykle IL 6:30.34 2:59.15
59 219 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 6:33.01 3:01.42
60 1513 Kristensen, Petter Søgne Skiklubb 6:39.21 3:08.02
61 209 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 6:43.32 3:12.13
62 1542 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 6:44.54 3:13.35
63 201 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 6:45.45 3:14.26
64 196 Hagelia, Knut Gjerstad IL 6:47.31 3:16.12
65 200 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 6:48.27 3:17.08
66 233 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 6:48.45 3:17.26
67 205 Johnsen, Albert Statoil BIL 6:50.50 3:19.31
68 1373 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 7:10.41 3:39.22
69 221 Rørvik, Carl Jakob Ingen klubb 7:12.58 3:41.39
70 1370 Gjærum, Tor Paulsen Ingen klubb 7:16.51 3:45.32
71 1371 Jacobsen, Jan Helge Ingen klubb 7:49.56 4:18.37
72 238 Vassbø, Reinart H Bjerkreim IL 8:04.39 4:33.20
73 195 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 8:06.11 4:34.52
74 186 Corneliussen, Alf Sokndal Skif 8:49.19 5:18.00
75 1553 Børkja, Jens Inge Hjelm IL 9:03.38 5:32.19
76 208 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 9:03.43 5:32.24

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1577 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 3:37.49  
2 1183 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:48.54 0:11.05
3 1129 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:49.31 0:11.42
4 1182 Røsand, Per Ingen klubb 3:58.02 0:20.13
5 1151 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:58.11 0:20.22
6 1205 Årseth, Trond Kværner Oil Gas 4:00.01 0:22.12
7 1157 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 4:01.25 0:23.36
8 1154 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 4:01.27 0:23.38
9 1179 Ravndal, Svein MIL 4:01.43 0:23.54
10 1112 Bråtveit, Nils Magne Nesflaten IL 4:03.52 0:26.03
11 1120 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 4:08.39 0:30.50
12 1511 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 4:19.14 0:41.25
13 573 Torgersen, Erik Kog Fd Egersund 4:20.15 0:42.26
14 1166 Mong, Egil Dalane Tidende 4:20.17 0:42.28
15 1208 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 4:22.14 0:44.25
16 1143 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 4:22.26 0:44.37
17 1198 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 4:22.57 0:45.08
18 1177 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 4:23.05 0:45.16
19 1141 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 4:24.17 0:46.28
20 1113 Bråtveit, Terje Suldal IL 4:24.29 0:46.40
21 1118 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 4:25.37 0:47.48
22 1516 Aamot, Helge Imås 4:26.04 0:48.15
23 1505 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 4:28.44 0:50.55
24 1194 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord skilag 4:38.15 1:00.26
25 1130 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:39.28 1:01.39
26 1169 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:46.32 1:08.43
27 1187 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:48.32 1:10.43
28 1138 Hjelleseth, Arne Knaben IL 4:48.43 1:10.54
29 1139 Hoftun, Eirik Suldal IL 4:48.52 1:11.03
30 1119 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart IL 4:49.32 1:11.43
31 1200 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:49.35 1:11.46
32 1190 Svela, Leif O Bjerkreim IL 4:49.55 1:12.06
33 1131 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm IL 4:50.16 1:12.27
34 1174 Omdal, Oddvar IL Vindbjart 4:53.56 1:16.07
35 1148 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 4:54.38 1:16.49
36 1172 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 4:54.49 1:17.00
37 1135 Hauge, Erik Olai Korlevoll IL 4:57.17 1:19.28
38 1117 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 5:00.44 1:22.55
39 1165 Mikkelsen, Geir Moi IL 5:01.58 1:24.09
40 1204 Aarflot, Hans Olav Randaberg IL 5:03.11 1:25.22
41 1164 Merland, Jan Narve IL Hjelm 5:04.43 1:26.54
42 1184 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 5:08.22 1:30.33
43 1537 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 5:12.07 1:34.18
44 1163 Melhus, Trond Ingen klubb 5:16.45 1:38.56
45 1193 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 5:18.05 1:40.16
46 1126 Frøyland, Einar Frøyland IL 5:19.02 1:41.13
47 1176 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 5:19.39 1:41.50
48 1191 Svensen, Øivind IL Imås 5:20.44 1:42.55
49 1467 Øksendal, Jan Ove Reflektor 5:22.03 1:44.14
50 1153 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 5:24.16 1:46.27
51 1685 Knutsen, Jostein Knaben IL 5:26.54 1:49.05
52 1203 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 5:28.15 1:50.26
53 1132 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 5:29.01 1:51.12
54 1188 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 5:29.31 1:51.42
55 1180 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 5:30.16 1:52.27
56 1128 Gilje, Arnfred Dirdal IL 5:30.24 1:52.35
57 1161 Lindstøl, Lars Risør Fysikalsk 5:31.13 1:53.24
58 1609 Nødland, Arne Helleland IL 5:31.41 1:53.52
59 1146 Johannessen, Geir Lyngdal IL 5:33.05 1:55.16
60 1127 Furenes, Geir Inge Lye IL 5:35.02 1:57.13
61 1202 Aalbu, Ivar Dalane Sykleklubb 5:35.15 1:57.26
62 1125 Fredriksen, Øyvind Søgne Skiklubb 5:35.39 1:57.50
63 1175 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Ingen klubb 5:40.12 2:02.23
64 1189 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 5:41.31 2:03.42
65 1121 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 5:42.13 2:04.24
66 1116 Eftevand, Øyvind Otra IL 5:43.14 2:05.25
67 1133 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:51.20 2:13.31
68 1136 Heiland, Knut Gjerstad IL 5:52.02 2:14.13
69 1158 Langeland, Svein Kåre Midtbygden 5:56.47 2:18.58
70 1124 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 6:02.40 2:24.51
71 1140 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 6:02.43 2:24.54
72 1167 Myklebust, Jan Noralf Bjerkreim IL 6:05.29 2:27.40
73 1106 Aske, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 6:11.00 2:33.11
74 1207 Årvik, Geir Magne MIL 6:16.27 2:38.38
75 1162 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 6:17.29 2:39.40
76 1160 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 6:18.52 2:41.03
77 1201 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 6:23.15 2:45.26
78 1181 Rødland, John Kåre Ingen klubb 6:23.44 2:45.55
79 1558 Lode, Brigt VIL 6:26.36 2:48.47
80 1111 Bruheim, Steinar Ingen klubb 6:27.52 2:50.03
81 1192 Sæbø, Jørgen Marnardal IL 6:31.03 2:53.14
82 1114 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 6:32.46 2:54.57
83 1144 Ims, Geir Myron Ingen klubb 6:34.51 2:57.02
84 1159 Liland, Egil Ove Sokndal Skif 6:36.13 2:58.24
85 1195 Tonstad, Askjell Tonstad IL 6:45.51 3:08.02
86 1152 Kristensen, Arne Kvås IL 6:49.30 3:11.41
87 1107 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 6:52.44 3:14.55
88 1173 Nordahl, Svein Søgne Skiklubb 6:57.54 3:20.05
89 1671 Homme, Anders Knaben IL 7:01.45 3:23.56
90 1142 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Ingen klubb 7:05.31 3:27.42
91 1115 Bøe, Geir Johan Ingen klubb 7:05.47 3:27.58
92 1134 Gudmestad, Norleiv Helleland IL 7:12.55 3:35.06
93 1110 Bjørgo, Egil Sandnes IL 7:16.42 3:38.53
94 1196 Tveit, Lars Johan Ingen klubb 7:24.48 3:46.59
95 1149 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 7:34.04 3:56.15
96 1156 Kyrvestad, Bjørn Ove Ingen klubb 7:39.15 4:01.26
97 1150 Kindervåg, Gaute Ingen klubb 7:53.11 4:15.22
98 1576 Struijk, Paul Strandebarm IL 8:10.54 4:33.05
- 1466 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1199 Vatnedalen, Sveinung Gjerstad IL BRUTT
- 1197 Tysse, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1178 Randby, Jens Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1109 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL BRUTT
- 1108 Barvik, Ståle Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1058 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:48.46  
2 1523 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 3:55.34 0:06.48
3 1455 Frydendal, Tor Tvedestrand Tur 3:59.51 0:11.05
4 1101 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 4:06.56 0:18.10
5 1099 Wigemyr, Svein Ssk Oddersjaa 4:12.07 0:23.21
6 1043 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 4:14.05 0:25.19
7 1047 Jakobsen, Svein Ove Vinje IL 4:14.13 0:25.27
8 1070 Nybø, Kjetil IL Hjelm 4:19.43 0:30.57
9 1088 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 4:24.15 0:35.29
10 1029 Fiskaadal, Hans-Jørgen Legekameratene 4:28.03 0:39.17
11 1040 Haugset, Per Ola Ingen klubb 4:30.36 0:41.50
12 1028 Feed, Geir Magne Otra IL 4:30.39 0:41.53
13 1062 Lundevold, Karl Jonny Abb Service 4:32.09 0:43.23
14 1105 Åsland, Olav Øvrebø IL 4:39.09 0:50.23
15 1037 Hammer, Arild Ingen klubb 4:39.19 0:50.33
16 1077 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 4:39.35 0:50.49
17 1023 Dølemo, Magne Ingen klubb 4:40.11 0:51.25
18 1025 Eggum, Erland Havørn 4:42.09 0:53.23
19 1027 Espeland, Helmer Ingen klubb 4:42.17 0:53.31
20 1033 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 4:43.34 0:54.48
21 1021 Dahl, Tore Marnardal IL 4:46.00 0:57.14
22 1700 Andersen, Egil Marnardal IL 4:49.09 1:00.23
23 1089 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:49.18 1:00.32
24 1084 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 4:49.29 1:00.43
25 1512 Beckstrøm, Jan-Inge Vaksdal IL 4:52.26 1:03.40
26 1093 Tveit, Oskar Farsund Il 4:52.37 1:03.51
27 1078 Robstad, Vegard IL Vindbjart 4:59.04 1:10.18
28 1641 Johnsen, Lasse Oddersjaa SSK 5:00.11 1:11.25
29 1076 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 5:00.30 1:11.44
30 1017 Alme, Egil Ingen klubb 5:06.13 1:17.27
31 1075 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 5:07.25 1:18.39
32 1035 Gulbrandsen, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 5:07.31 1:18.45
33 1098 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 5:09.29 1:20.43
34 1454 Bråtveit, Olav Johan Nesflaten IL 5:09.30 1:20.44
35 1083 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 5:12.50 1:24.04
36 1104 Aase, Jarl-Gaute Egersund ok 5:15.15 1:26.29
37 1050 Johannessen, Kjell Arne Kvås IL 5:17.13 1:28.27
38 1054 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 5:19.12 1:30.26
39 1462 Svendal , Rune Dovre 5:23.08 1:34.22
40 1547 Heggheim, Geir Fiskå IL 5:24.30 1:35.44
41 1068 Nodland, Aksel Helleland IL 5:24.36 1:35.50
42 1684 Kaland, Dag Tonstad IL 5:29.17 1:40.31
43 1036 Halvorsen, Frode Risørklinikken 5:31.12 1:42.26
44 1103 Aarsland, Ole Andreas Varhaug IL 5:35.28 1:46.42
45 1066 Mydland, Arvid Egersund ok 5:35.58 1:47.12
46 1051 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Ingen klubb 5:40.10 1:51.24
47 1038 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 5:48.37 1:59.51
48 1060 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 5:51.14 2:02.28
49 1059 Lindvoll, Einar Ingen klubb 5:52.07 2:03.21
50 1091 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 5:52.46 2:04.00
51 1458 Mjaavatn, Elling Ingen klubb 5:56.45 2:07.59
52 1032 Fuglestad, Reidar Kr.sand Dyrepar 5:58.25 2:09.39
53 1055 Langen, Jos Van IL Hjelm 6:00.38 2:11.52
54 1034 Gudmestad, Tron Ingen klubb 6:07.44 2:18.58
55 1041 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 6:08.01 2:19.15
56 1049 Jensen, Knut Arild Ingen klubb 6:08.03 2:19.17
57 1087 Staurland, Gunnar Statoil BIL 6:09.51 2:21.05
58 1534 Nødland, Svein Dirdal IL 6:11.16 2:22.30
59 1019 Braut, Ove Ingen klubb 6:12.45 2:23.59
60 1459 Osaland, Sven Høle IL 6:12.55 2:24.09
61 1079 Roverud, Rolf G Ingen klubb 6:22.37 2:33.51
62 1081 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 6:23.53 2:35.07
63 1071 Nøland, Jan Ivar Ingen klubb 6:25.35 2:36.49
64 1550 Breivik, Finn Egil Midtbygden IL 6:25.42 2:36.56
65 1063 Løkke-Sørensen, Terje Ingen klubb 6:28.05 2:39.19
66 1574 Aase, Hallgeir Strandebarm IL 6:29.56 2:41.10
67 1092 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Ingen klubb 6:32.18 2:43.32
68 1057 Larsen, Oddvar IK Borhaug 6:33.25 2:44.39
69 1575 Røkenes, Jens Petter Strandebarm IL 6:35.07 2:46.21
70 1048 Jensen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 6:36.51 2:48.05
71 1073 Ousdal, Svein Petter Tonstad IL 6:45.50 2:57.04
72 1072 Olsen, Geir Ingen klubb 6:47.50 2:59.04
73 1031 Frestad, Kenneth Lista IL 6:49.14 3:00.28
74 1042 Haaland, Frode Ingen klubb 6:53.43 3:04.57
75 1069 Nordfjord, Rolf Sokndal Skif 7:00.13 3:11.27
76 1080 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 7:00.28 3:11.42
77 1030 Fjelde, Bjørn Magne Ingen klubb 7:00.48 3:12.02
78 1053 Krogevoll, Asle Fif 7:14.00 3:25.14
79 1064 Laake, Trygve Olavson Ingen klubb 7:18.18 3:29.32
80 1096 Vatland, Johannes Ingen klubb 7:19.55 3:31.09
81 1044 Idsøe, Ove Ingen klubb 7:21.21 3:32.35
82 1024 Egeland, Jostein Ingen klubb 7:23.37 3:34.51
83 1046 Iveland, Oddvar Øvrebø IL 7:24.35 3:35.49
84 1020 Bråthen, Torgeir Ingen klubb 7:30.52 3:42.06
85 1097 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL 7:34.22 3:45.36
86 1082 Salvesen, Eddie Ingen klubb 8:03.05 4:14.19
- 1539 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim IL BRUTT
- 1026 Engelsvoll, Edvard Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1045 Isachen, Per Kåre Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1052 Klingsheim, Oddvar Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1061 Lunde, Odd Asbjørn Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1090 Svebestad, Martin Sandnes IL BRUTT
- 1460 Pedersen, Geir Inge Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1463 Uthus, Hans Kruse Betong BRUTT

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 855 Jakobsen , Geir Vinje IL 3:59.42  
2 866 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 4:00.44 0:01.02
3 823 Bjerkreim, Klaus Geir Bjerkreim IL 4:03.13 0:03.31
4 857 Josdal, Tom Arild Gyland IL 4:11.34 0:11.52
5 849 Holen, Åsmund Vianova Bil 4:12.59 0:13.17
6 815 Amdal, Gunnar Midtbygden 4:17.31 0:17.49
7 871 Måge, John Olav Strandebarm IL 4:18.40 0:18.58
8 826 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 4:19.58 0:20.16
9 864 Løvbrekke, Hans Heskestad IL 4:25.16 0:25.34
10 817 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 4:26.50 0:27.08
11 1448 Høie, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:28.45 0:29.03
12 1665 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 4:31.04 0:31.22
13 1653 Homme, John Tomas Iveland 4:35.41 0:35.59
14 872 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 4:36.09 0:36.27
15 1449 Linnebo, Øyvind J. Asker Skikl 4:43.14 0:43.32
16 1669 Svindland, Rune Knaben IL 4:44.52 0:45.10
17 1450 Tengesdal, Even Gvarv IL 4:45.10 0:45.28
18 865 Løvland, Martin Flekkefjord skilag 4:46.54 0:47.12
19 887 Smedsgård, Ivar Tryggheim Vgs 4:54.03 0:54.21
20 1640 Lossius, Ole Oddersjaa SSK 4:54.10 0:54.28
21 1451 Tveit, Roald Otra IL 4:59.18 0:59.36
22 1447 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Stavanger O-klubb 5:08.09 1:08.27
23 892 Trydal, Birger Bykle IL 5:11.15 1:11.33
23 1527 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Hylestad IL 5:11.15 1:11.33
24 867 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ingen klubb 5:13.03 1:13.21
25 873 Nordanger, Jens Olav Figgjo IL 5:18.18 1:18.36
26 875 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 5:21.15 1:21.33
27 862 Langereis, Erno Flekkefjord skilag 5:21.33 1:21.51
28 1588 Utvaag, Trond Ove Figgjo 5:23.04 1:23.22
29 828 Eggebø, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 5:24.09 1:24.27
30 897 Aas, Harald Otra IL 5:24.14 1:24.32
31 878 Olsen, Svein Spangereid IL 5:26.21 1:26.39
32 843 Haugen, Torfinn Bykle IL 5:29.27 1:29.45
33 890 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 5:33.57 1:34.15
34 896 Østrem, Walter Hundvåg IL 5:37.52 1:38.10
35 885 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 5:40.00 1:40.18
36 893 Ueland, Harald Å Ingen klubb 5:42.34 1:42.52
37 834 Garstad, Johnny Ingen klubb 5:42.50 1:43.08
38 894 Veen, Steinar Dirdal IL 5:43.34 1:43.52
39 880 Pettersen, Eivind Søgne Skiklubb 5:46.42 1:47.00
40 858 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 5:47.27 1:47.45
41 888 Svarstad, Rolf Erik Ingen klubb 5:49.51 1:50.09
42 819 Askildsen, Morthen - 5:50.32 1:50.50
43 847 Hetland, Paul Sanndnes turn 5:50.51 1:51.09
44 846 Hellås, Arne Kvås IL 5:52.46 1:53.04
45 835 Gjedrem, Rune Bjerkreim IL 5:55.57 1:56.15
46 839 Haddeland, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:56.11 1:56.29
47 827 Egeland, Hartvig Gjesdal IL 5:56.17 1:56.35
48 895 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 5:56.28 1:56.46
49 863 Lunde, Rolf Einar Søgne Skiklubb 5:57.16 1:57.34
50 877 Olsen, Kjell Ove Lien Tonstad IL 5:58.40 1:58.58
51 882 Reinertsen, Rune Flekkefjord skilag 6:01.54 2:02.12
52 868 Moen, Jan Rune Suldal IL 6:02.22 2:02.40
53 883 Rugland, Torbjørn Vigrestad Ik 6:04.03 2:04.21
54 1600 Sira, Kjell Sigurd BIF 6:04.50 2:05.08
55 889 Sviggum, Jan Figgjo IL 6:06.26 2:06.44
56 822 Berland, Nils Jacob Ingen klubb 6:10.59 2:11.17
57 850 Holsen, Geir Ingen klubb 6:11.09 2:11.27
58 829 Eikild, Magne Ingen klubb 6:15.29 2:15.47
59 859 Klungtvedt, Stig Ingen klubb 6:18.22 2:18.40
60 1666 Nøkland, Ivar Eiken IL 6:21.01 2:21.19
61 884 Røykenes, Ole Johan Ingen klubb 6:21.56 2:22.14
62 831 Feyling, Stig Statoil BIL 6:28.23 2:28.41
63 1670 Rafoss, Svenning Knaben IL 6:30.42 2:31.00
64 886 Skoland, Oddvar Ingen klubb 6:31.45 2:32.03
65 818 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 6:36.13 2:36.31
66 825 Bødtker, Ståle Bykle IL 6:39.29 2:39.47
67 1624 Gunvaldsen, Tor Ingen klubb 6:40.48 2:41.06
68 856 Johnsen, Grunde Valle IL 6:41.08 2:41.26
69 881 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 6:44.00 2:44.18
70 891 Torvanger, Svenn Arne Ingen klubb 6:52.39 2:52.57
71 838 Gulbrandsen, Kåre Ingen klubb 7:16.51 3:17.09
72 848 Hiorth, Erling Ingen klubb 7:17.25 3:17.43
73 854 Jakobsen, Asle Ingen klubb 7:27.43 3:28.01
74 821 Berentsen, Johnny Hellvik Il 7:31.04 3:31.22
75 853 Hustoft, Kay Ingen klubb 7:40.28 3:40.46
76 874 Nordbø, Gunnar Fl.fjord Elektr 7:42.49 3:43.07
77 816 Andersen, Eirik Søgne Skiklubb 7:52.38 3:52.56
78 837 Golf, Sigbjørn Sokndal Skif 7:58.15 3:58.33
- 870 Mæland, Jone Kilane Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 861 Langenes, Kjell Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 852 Hult, Bengt Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 842 Haug, Tore Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 836 Goa, Brigt Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 814 Albertsen, Arve Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1445 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra IL 3:39.07  
2 1443 Sæter, S.åge Nygård Vegårshei IL 3:45.04 0:05.57
3 1508 Holbæk, Svein Harald Toppd. Dykkerkl. 3:45.58 0:06.51
4 1556 Flornes, Svein Hafrsfjord SK 3:48.13 0:09.06
5 795 Risnes, Gaute Tinn Og Rjukan 3:58.26 0:19.19
6 790 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 4:06.32 0:27.25
7 800 Sløgedal, Ola Marnardal IL 4:06.55 0:27.48
8 786 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 4:07.46 0:28.39
9 806 Vaule, Dag Lloyd Bjerkreim IL 4:09.21 0:30.14
9 762 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 4:09.21 0:30.14
10 793 Paulsen, Knut Erik Valle IL 4:12.58 0:33.51
11 803 Taksdal, Oddvar Ganddal IL 4:16.33 0:37.26
12 760 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian Il Høvdingen 4:17.27 0:38.20
13 771 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL 4:20.49 0:41.42
14 1439 Krossbakken, Aslak Ingen klubb 4:21.54 0:42.47
15 1496 Birkeland, Olav N Birkenes IL 4:26.55 0:47.48
16 780 Kvæven, Tore Sirdal skilag 4:34.03 0:54.56
17 812 Østerhus, Njål Gjesdal IL 4:34.37 0:55.30
18 1495 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Birkenes IL 4:34.40 0:55.33
19 758 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Flekkefjord Ele 4:36.20 0:57.13
20 779 Kleppa, Sven IL Hjelm 4:37.30 0:58.23
21 813 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 4:39.10 1:00.03
22 1686 Robstad, Olav Otra IL 4:44.27 1:05.20
23 774 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 4:47.19 1:08.12
24 1664 Lien, Sigbjørn Eiken IL 4:54.17 1:15.10
25 794 Rinden, Bent Ove Barm. Nydalens Sk 4:56.05 1:16.58
26 1444 Uppstad, Geir Olav Valle IL 4:56.18 1:17.11
27 788 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal IL 4:56.31 1:17.24
28 1440 Kvinen, Tor Geir Ingen klubb 4:56.59 1:17.52
29 1637 Segberg, Torgeir Maritime 4:57.08 1:18.01
30 766 Gill, Tore Marnardal IL 5:00.25 1:21.18
31 1441 Mjaaland, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:04.53 1:25.46
32 773 Heiland, Helge Fjotland IL 5:05.31 1:26.24
33 765 Gilje, Torbjørn H Dirdal IL 5:07.03 1:27.56
34 755 Ausland, Tore Gjerstad IL 5:07.36 1:28.29
35 796 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Gjesdal IL 5:09.50 1:30.43
36 807 Vigane, Åge Ingen klubb 5:12.00 1:32.53
37 767 Grønseth, Bjørn Ove IF Tyristubben 5:13.45 1:34.38
38 810 Wigemyr, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 5:16.33 1:37.26
39 805 Tveiten, Halvard IL Vindbjart 5:19.12 1:40.05
40 804 Tjåland, Atle P. Ingen klubb 5:28.41 1:49.34
41 1531 Barstad, John Olav Sandnes IL 5:34.13 1:55.06
42 1436 Gulbrandsen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 5:37.23 1:58.16
43 756 Baklund, Rolf Harald Ingen klubb 5:44.29 2:05.22
44 783 Lund, Lars Magne Ingen klubb 5:44.55 2:05.48
45 811 Woldstad, Espen Varhaug IL 5:53.40 2:14.33
46 1622 Kristiansen, Geir Elkem 5:54.57 2:15.50
47 1502 Eide, Nils Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:55.35 2:16.28
48 1446 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Gyland IL 5:56.06 2:16.59
49 782 Leland, John Chr. Ingen klubb 5:58.15 2:19.08
50 775 Hovda, Halvard Ingen klubb 6:02.09 2:23.02
51 797 Skjæveland, John Børge Ingen klubb 6:05.31 2:26.24
52 764 Frisvoll, Arvid Ingen klubb 6:08.03 2:28.56
53 801 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 6:10.45 2:31.38
54 761 Egeland, Jan Ganddal IL 6:12.16 2:33.09
55 757 Berge, Arne Magne Ingen klubb 6:19.33 2:40.26
56 798 Skulevold, Fred Ingen klubb 6:21.10 2:42.03
57 759 Brådland, Magne Ingen klubb 6:29.26 2:50.19
58 770 Harbo, Rune Gyland IL 6:29.33 2:50.26
59 763 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 6:35.23 2:56.16
60 809 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Ingen klubb 6:36.12 2:57.05
61 1623 Nilsen, Geir 2 TTIF 6:40.45 3:01.38
62 752 Abrahamsen, Audun Søgne JFF 7:05.40 3:26.33
63 791 Olsen, Frank IL Giv-Akt 7:43.18 4:04.11
64 802 Svihus, Terje Ingen klubb 7:46.27 4:07.20
- 781 Kydland, Finn R. Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 768 Gudmestad, Bjarte Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 715 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Gjerstad IL 3:58.41  
2 680 Gilje, Kurt Harald Dirdal IL 4:01.08 0:02.27
3 665 Brundtland, Klaus Osgard Ingen klubb 4:02.03 0:03.22
4 667 Damsgaard, Kjetil Team Briko 4:03.00 0:04.19
5 668 Damsgaard, Vegard Team Briko 4:03.03 0:04.22
6 678 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:11.28 0:12.47
7 711 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 4:14.22 0:15.41
8 1520 Taksdal, Bjørn Petter Gjesdal IL 4:14.28 0:15.47
9 1638 Johannessen, Tom CSF 4:15.46 0:17.05
10 1697 Larsen, Hans Ivar Marnardal IL 4:16.10 0:17.29
11 675 Flothyl, Trond Neri IL Rein 4:16.52 0:18.11
12 690 Maudal, Lars Ålgård Sykkelklubb 4:30.23 0:31.42
13 692 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 4:32.50 0:34.09
14 693 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 4:33.57 0:35.16
15 671 Eie, Trond Victor Flekkefjord skilag 4:41.26 0:42.45
16 1418 Borsheim, Jørn-Atle Ingen klubb 4:57.45 0:59.04
17 681 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Price Water House 5:00.04 1:01.23
18 1611 Melberg, Andreas Sagavoll 5:00.08 1:01.27
19 695 Olsen, Kjetil Kjernes Ingen klubb 5:01.07 1:02.26
20 670 Eggebø, Alf Kåre Dirdal IL 5:03.00 1:04.19
21 684 Johannesen, Knut Ingen klubb 5:03.23 1:04.42
22 702 Rogstad, Jan Arne Ingen klubb 5:10.44 1:12.03
23 703 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 5:11.12 1:12.31
24 673 Fiksdal, Rolf Arne Ingen klubb 5:11.50 1:13.09
25 691 Michaelsen, Terje Ingen klubb 5:12.45 1:14.04
26 1421 Kristensen, Kenneth Knaben IL 5:21.48 1:23.07
27 677 Friestad, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:24.54 1:26.13
28 1422 Kvalbein, Egil Ingen klubb 5:25.57 1:27.16
29 672 Engelsvoll, Ragnvald Ingen klubb 5:26.33 1:27.52
30 1536 Heien, Ingvar Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:27.15 1:28.34
31 682 Hauken, Jone Ingen klubb 5:28.57 1:30.16
32 685 Jonassen, Jostein Hommersåk Ibk 5:31.08 1:32.27
33 701 Riska, Richard Ingen klubb 5:31.13 1:32.32
34 1503 Eliassen, Odd Arne Ingen klubb 5:32.42 1:34.01
35 1634 Nygaard, Ole Kristian Ingen klubb 5:34.01 1:35.20
36 1656 Bronebakk, Arne Reidar Vindbjart 5:34.09 1:35.28
37 1626 Jensen, Vegard KSI 5:41.24 1:42.43
38 696 Omdal, Egil Ingen klubb 5:55.51 1:57.10
39 709 Tonstad, Hans Rune Ingen klubb 6:00.28 2:01.47
40 664 Bjåstad, Bjørnar Ingen klubb 6:06.24 2:07.43
41 710 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Valle IL 6:09.31 2:10.50
42 705 Sparr, Erik Mittet Ingen klubb 6:18.50 2:20.09
43 688 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Ingen klubb 6:20.55 2:22.14
44 1426 Sande, Stian Ingen klubb 6:25.07 2:26.26
45 660 Abusdal, Ole Tom Ingen klubb 6:26.55 2:28.14
46 663 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Figgjo IL 6:36.08 2:37.27
47 1481 Gjesdal, Thomas adams SL 6:45.32 2:46.51
48 698 Pedersen, Stian Ingen klubb 6:46.36 2:47.55
49 1678 Olsen, Sigbjørn Brusk BL 6:47.25 2:48.44
50 1615 Kringland, Svein H Ingen klubb 6:48.05 2:49.24
51 704 Skår, Vidar Ingen klubb 6:49.45 2:51.04
52 697 Pedersen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 6:53.09 2:54.28
53 1677 Skuland, Rune Brusk BL 6:53.58 2:55.17
54 1427 Svennevig, Tor Christian Ingen klubb 7:01.48 3:03.07
55 1425 Palucha, Jan Vidar Ingen klubb 7:01.49 3:03.08
56 1613 Holm, Vegar Sagavoll 7:02.50 3:04.09
57 676 Foss, Geir Kvås IL 7:19.45 3:21.04
58 707 Strømsvold, Ståle Ingen klubb 7:39.32 3:40.51
59 661 Berntsen, Bernt Nærbø IL 7:55.25 3:56.44
60 687 Kjetilstad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 8:04.27 4:05.46
61 686 Jaatun, Kjetil Andreas Ingen klubb 8:11.10 4:12.29
62 1562 Oppedal, Anders Ingen klubb 8:19.45 4:21.04
63 1424 Møller, Eivind Ingen klubb 8:30.49 4:32.08
64 700 Rangen, Terje Ingen klubb 8:31.19 4:32.38
- 1419 Elvik, Morten Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 669 Egeli, Rune Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 689 Kleveland, Erling Bruskel.h. Bygd BRUTT
- 712 Verstegen, Henning Johns Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 714 Østrem, Jone Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1417 Berg, Frode Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 615 Eie, Roar Flekkefjord skilag 3:41.08  
2 657 Østhus, Jon Håkon Dirdal IL 3:42.44 0:01.36
3 623 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:54.12 0:13.04
4 652 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 4:01.21 0:20.13
5 1535 Reiersen, Sondre Gjesdal IL 4:06.37 0:25.29
6 658 Aabø, Arild Hylestad IL 4:07.00 0:25.52
7 1509 Kristiansen, Vidar Knut Ålefjær IL 4:15.40 0:34.32
8 653 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 4:16.15 0:35.07
9 624 Gryting, Nils Halvor Gjerstad IL 4:19.26 0:38.18
10 654 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 4:21.10 0:40.02
11 631 Jokelid, Knut-Helge Otra IL 4:24.06 0:42.58
12 655 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 4:24.55 0:43.47
13 1589 Haugen, Olav Imås 4:26.28 0:45.20
14 640 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 4:31.08 0:50.00
15 648 Strandberg, Jan Egil Nederlaget 4:32.03 0:50.55
16 617 Erklev, Asbjørn Oddersjaa SSK 4:35.35 0:54.27
17 645 Slettebø, Morten Phsi 4:38.25 0:57.17
18 644 Skaar, Jan Håkon IL Giv-Akt 4:40.45 0:59.37
19 649 Sæbø, Audun Ik-Mf 4:41.19 1:00.11
20 633 Kjellsen, Asle Korlevoll IL 4:41.39 1:00.31
21 1580 Sødal, Anders Oddersjaa SSK 4:52.40 1:11.32
22 1572 Gjerde, Bjørnar NLHI/BLI 5:06.46 1:25.38
23 1625 Holmen, Eirik Sogndal SKF 5:09.41 1:28.33
24 1573 Daling, Pål Martin NLHI/BIL 5:13.33 1:32.25
25 659 Åmlid, Odd Magne Sirdal skilag 5:28.26 1:47.18
26 619 Fosså, Stian Ingen klubb 5:29.07 1:47.59
27 632 Josdal, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:36.27 1:55.19
28 1543 Sandvik, Bjørn Erik Hundvåg IL 5:43.04 2:01.56
29 1416 Skjørestad, Arve Sandnes IL 5:48.42 2:07.34
30 1649 Bay, Kristen Ingen klubb 5:49.43 2:08.35
31 641 Omdal, Stian Ingen klubb 5:54.26 2:13.18
32 1415 Braut, Inge Morten Ingen klubb 5:54.31 2:13.23
33 620 Gilje, Ole Dirdal IL 5:54.48 2:13.40
34 613 Brambo, David Steinar Ingen klubb 5:56.24 2:15.16
35 635 Lidi, Tor Ivar Bygland IL 5:59.52 2:18.44
36 629 Haarr, Gunnar Vigrestad Ik 6:00.29 2:19.21
37 646 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar Fjellhaug Skule 6:02.22 2:21.14
38 625 Hauge, Erling Olai Korlevoll IL 6:11.55 2:30.47
39 1682 Ånesland, Terje Birkenes IL 6:12.33 2:31.25
40 650 Sætevik, Jon Albert Ingen klubb 6:12.47 2:31.39
41 630 Jacobsen, Christian Låmi-Boys 6:15.18 2:34.10
42 626 Haugen, Vidar IL Giv-Akt 6:21.57 2:40.49
43 651 Tjemsland, Morten Varhaug IL 6:23.55 2:42.47
44 1568 Singstad, Christoffer Rugland SKL 6:32.10 2:51.02
45 1482 Corneliussen, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 6:33.54 2:52.46
46 656 Våge, Paul A. Ålgård F.K. 6:37.56 2:56.48
47 637 Mikaelsen, Kjell Roger Låmi-Boys 6:45.11 3:04.03
48 1499 Bergset, Per Ivar Gjesdal IL 6:45.33 3:04.25
49 639 Nesbu, Runar IL Vindbjart 6:47.56 3:06.48
50 1695 Teigen, Jonny Birkenes IL 6:55.44 3:14.36
51 621 Gjesdal, Henning Gjesdal IL 7:00.32 3:19.24
52 627 Hjemlestad, Odd Ivar Kvås IL 7:01.56 3:20.48
53 1688 Børufsen, Jostein Lindesnes VJK 7:20.25 3:39.17
54 638 Møvik, Ruben Ingen klubb 7:23.28 3:42.20
55 614 Byklum, Audun Søgne Skiklubb 7:46.58 4:05.50
56 643 Skomedal, Ole Søgne Skiklubb 7:48.32 4:07.24
57 636 Meberg, Bård Espen Låmi-Boys 7:48.59 4:07.51
58 611 Bergland, Joar Ingen klubb 7:49.02 4:07.54
- 634 Landa, Paul Ivar Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1702 Matningsdal, Lars Erik Vigrestad IL BRUTT

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1412 Ildstad, Kristian Ny Von 3:37.37  
2 597 Nybø, Håvard IL Hjelm 3:52.34 0:14.57
3 1413 Ness, Geir Magne Ny Von 4:17.25 0:39.48
4 606 Tønnesen, Rolf Martin Gjerstad IL 4:19.03 0:41.26
5 1414 Seim, Vidar Ny Von 4:30.15 0:52.38
6 595 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 4:31.57 0:54.20
7 607 Vallevik, Andreas Otra IL 4:48.02 1:10.25
8 581 Bjørgo, Eirik Sandnes IL 4:58.08 1:20.31
9 589 Haugland, Arve Bjelland IL 5:05.22 1:27.45
10 609 Voreland, Alfred Ingen klubb 5:09.45 1:32.08
11 608 Vegge, Håvard Flekkefjord skilag 5:10.36 1:32.59
12 1569 Aaslid, Per Vigrestad IL 5:24.34 1:46.57
13 586 Fasseland, Claus IL Giv-Akt 5:53.41 2:16.04
14 598 Omdal, Jon Terje Sokndal Ik 5:53.47 2:16.10
15 591 Højsgaard, Mathias Strand Widerg. 5:54.58 2:17.21
16 592 Loland, Rolf Åge Ingen klubb 6:04.35 2:26.58
17 587 Gya, Ole Jonny Helleland IL 6:09.52 2:32.15
18 585 Espedal, Morten K. Ingen klubb 6:16.26 2:38.49
19 1570 Fuglestad, Kristoffer Brusand IL 6:16.39 2:39.02
20 578 Aukland, Kjartan IL Giv-Akt 6:27.40 2:50.03
21 596 Nordbø, Nils Arne Sirdal vgs 6:35.13 2:57.36
22 1411 Håland, Jan Oddvar Vindbjart IL 6:40.46 3:03.09
23 593 Mikaelsen, Mikal Andre Ingen klubb 6:42.50 3:05.13
24 1571 Olsen, Johannes Brusand IL 6:47.40 3:10.03
25 610 Åmlid, Arnt Ole Sirdal skilag 6:53.20 3:15.43
26 588 Hauge, Jostein Korlevoll IL 6:55.19 3:17.42
27 1586 Røgenes, Hans Olav Erfjord IL 6:56.58 3:19.21
28 603 Skyttemyr, Knut Olav Gjerstad IL 7:03.59 3:26.22
29 584 Erklev, Håkon Ingen klubb 7:05.06 3:27.29
30 600 Rasmussen, Andreas Ingen klubb 7:07.05 3:29.28
31 605 Tjomsland, Torstein Ingen klubb 7:09.26 3:31.49
32 1668 Kristensen, Ivar Kvås IL 7:18.35 3:40.58
33 601 Roland, Espen Sandnes vgs 7:27.19 3:49.42
34 594 Nesset, Thomas Sirdal skilag 7:34.08 3:56.31
35 1689 Braut, Aslak Lima Ingen klubb 7:53.30 4:15.53
36 576 Andersen, Svein Ove Ingen klubb 8:01.14 4:23.37
37 582 Bratseth, Arne Ingen klubb 8:14.41 4:37.04
38 1594 Sjøthum, Jarle Ingen klubb 8:19.05 4:41.28
39 583 Braut, Ørjan Ingen klubb 8:39.57 5:02.20
40 1485 Birkeland, Jan Rune Kvås IL 8:40.45 5:03.08
- 580 Birkeland, Petter Kvås IL BRUTT
- 1690 Vagle, Oddmund Ingen klubb BRUTT

kvinner 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 173 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 7:13.13  
- 1663 Ågedal, Kari Hægebostad BRUTT

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 166 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 5:45.34  
2 167 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 6:45.05 0:59.31
3 170 Warhaug, Anne Lise Ingen klubb 7:06.53 1:21.19
4 165 Bringsdal, Aggi Ingen klubb 7:14.45 1:29.11
5 171 Westergaard , Helene Tine Meieriet S 8:07.55 2:22.21
6 169 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 8:20.19 2:34.45

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 157 Hagelia, Gunnhild Gjerstad IL 4:42.40  
2 163 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 5:34.59 0:52.19
3 160 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:58.53 1:16.13
4 1367 Dannevig, Lise Ingen klubb 7:25.06 2:42.26
5 1564 Fjermestad, Annelaug Varhaug IL 7:37.14 2:54.34
6 164 Venås, Kristine Ingen klubb 8:04.36 3:21.56
- 1368 Aamlid, Karen Gjerstad IL BRUTT

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1517 Aamot, Ingrid Imås 5:05.54  
2 149 Kittelsen, Evelyn Knaben IL 5:23.31 0:17.37
3 1493 Rasmussen, Trine-Beth Ingen klubb 5:32.18 0:26.24
4 142 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 5:48.17 0:42.23
5 146 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 6:02.36 0:56.42
6 144 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 6:21.50 1:15.56
7 154 Østgård, Pia Elise Ingen klubb 6:33.41 1:27.47
8 143 Hanstad, Anne Mathilde Ingen klubb 7:06.44 2:00.50
9 148 Keim, Karin Ingen klubb 7:30.00 2:24.06
10 1699 Nilsen, Torhild B Marnardal IL 7:41.35 2:35.41
11 147 Hope, Randi Hoff Ingen klubb 8:16.32 3:10.38
- 150 Krogh, Tove Von Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 145 Hauge, Marit Korlevoll IL BRUTT

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 125 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:21.45  
2 129 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:46.00 0:24.15
3 135 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 4:55.05 0:33.20
4 119 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 4:55.18 0:33.33
5 123 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 5:04.57 0:43.12
6 136 Rørvik, Åse Fundli Otra IL 5:22.03 1:00.18
7 122 Gjerde, Torill Strandebarm IL 5:32.50 1:11.05
8 127 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 6:07.55 1:46.10
9 128 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 6:27.18 2:05.33
10 124 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 6:35.01 2:13.16
11 126 Haukalid, Maria Jentejoggen San 7:11.37 2:49.52
12 1592 Løge, Marit Ingen klubb 7:36.05 3:14.20
13 130 Kvitne, Marit Ingen klubb 7:36.09 3:14.24
14 137 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 7:53.45 3:32.00
15 140 Wirsching, Ingrid Oddersjaa SSK 8:21.10 3:59.25
16 1680 Willoch, Anne Ingen klubb 8:32.27 4:10.42
17 120 Egeland, Liv Turid Gjesdal IL 9:12.46 4:51.01
- 139 Vehus, Gunhild Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 138 Vatnedalen, Anne Kristin Gjerstad IL BRUTT

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1654 Aasan, Janne Marit Vindbjart 4:27.55  
2 99 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 5:39.16 1:11.21
3 111 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 5:46.11 1:18.16
4 114 Løvland, Astri Elise Flekkefjord skilag 5:55.06 1:27.11
5 118 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 6:23.22 1:55.27
6 112 Hamre, Dagrun Ingen klubb 6:27.35 1:59.40
7 1605 Røed, Gudrun R. Statoil BIL 6:31.19 2:03.24
8 115 Moi, Anne Kyte Ingen klubb 6:43.01 2:15.06
9 109 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 6:49.16 2:21.21
10 113 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 7:15.00 2:47.05
11 1565 Johannesen, S. Unni Voll IL 7:20.29 2:52.34
12 1554 Bauregger, Marion Ingen klubb 8:10.22 3:42.27
13 117 Ueland, Marit Hetland Ingen klubb 8:17.47 3:49.52
14 116 Risa, Randi Ingen klubb 9:08.08 4:40.13
- 107 Bosvik, Mona Ingen klubb BRUTT

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 103 Odland, Keth Bjerkreim IL 4:24.41  
2 100 Haugland, Randi Bjelland IL 4:53.56 0:29.15
3 104 Støle, Brit Elisabeth Sokndal Skif 5:06.45 0:42.04
4 1662 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 6:00.15 1:35.34
5 98 Flateland, Liv Flaa Bykle IL 6:17.30 1:52.49
6 1667 Nordstrøm, Bjørg Konsmo 6:26.22 2:01.41
7 96 Eskeland, Karin Gjesdal IL 6:31.40 2:06.59
8 102 Lorentzen, Wenche Sokndal Skif 6:34.49 2:10.08
9 105 Usken, Jorunn Elin Ingen klubb 6:35.54 2:11.13
10 97 Evertsen, Siri Ingen klubb 7:18.47 2:54.06
11 1701 Daland, Reidun Konsmo IL 7:41.43 3:17.02
12 1601 Dypvik, Åse Wenche Flekkefjord skilag 8:00.46 3:36.05
13 1491 Stangeland, Margaret Ann Oddersjaa SSK 8:33.26 4:08.45
14 95 Bjorland, Marianne Ingen klubb 9:10.02 4:45.21
- 1365 Bjørkkjær, Jorunn T. Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT
- 1366 Lilleholt, Kristin Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 79 Hodne, Heidi Otra IL 4:15.06  
2 90 Taksdal, Aud Hognestad Ganddal IL 4:42.12 0:27.06
3 81 Kleppa, Torborg IL Hjelm 4:51.33 0:36.27
4 84 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 5:05.24 0:50.18
5 77 Hansen, Marit Otra IL 5:06.53 0:51.47
6 93 Vig, Ingrid Sirdal skilag 5:11.35 0:56.29
7 76 Hadland, Jorunn Ganddal IL 5:13.25 0:58.19
8 75 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Sandnes IL 5:16.57 1:01.51
9 85 Omland, Asborg Otra IL 5:22.03 1:06.57
10 1494 Hellevang, Anne Kristin Suldal IL 5:28.29 1:13.23
11 92 Tonstad , Jorunn Tonstad IL 5:28.52 1:13.46
12 88 Solsvik, Siri Ingen klubb 5:47.12 1:32.06
13 86 Ommundsen, Annette Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:52.29 2:37.23
14 1627 Nuland, Liv Ingen klubb 7:37.36 3:22.30
15 1698 Ruud, Trine Marnardal IL 7:46.26 3:31.20
16 1546 Holta, Kathrine Ingen klubb 8:10.05 3:54.59
17 89 Solås, Målfrid IL Gry 8:11.53 3:56.47
18 80 Kindervåg, Lise Merethe Ingen klubb 8:54.40 4:39.34
- 78 Haugland, Nina Hognestad IL BRUTT
- 1693 Hovland, Anne Gyland IL BRUTT

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 66 Fjermestad, Bente Gjesdal IL 4:01.32  
2 63 Eie, Hege Linn Flekkefjord skilag 4:54.20 0:52.48
3 1612 Stokestad, Signe Sagavoll 5:07.01 1:05.29
4 72 Tonstad, Ingjerd IL Vindbjart 5:18.11 1:16.39
5 65 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 5:25.03 1:23.31
6 67 Gya, Anne Lise Helleland IL 5:35.38 1:34.06
7 68 Hauge, Eileen IL Korlevoll 5:43.54 1:42.22
8 70 Ree, Siri Rugland Ingen klubb 6:17.38 2:16.06
9 71 Tofte, Helene Søgne Skiklubb 6:25.52 2:24.20
10 69 Havstad, Anne-Sofie Ingen klubb 6:34.40 2:33.08
11 64 Fidjeland, Bjørg Hilde Sirdal skilag 6:45.27 2:43.55
12 1363 Sørensen, Hilde Vindbjart IL 7:40.24 3:38.52
13 1696 Larsen, Camilla Marnardal IL 7:46.14 3:44.42

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 62 Aabø, Anne Hylestad Il/hsg 4:23.14  
2 58 Sandstøl, Veronika Helleland IL 5:12.24 0:49.10
3 54 Maudal, Randi Dirdal IL 5:41.16 1:18.02
4 56 Oaland, Ingvild Ganddal IL 7:07.15 2:44.01
5 61 Skrettingland, Kristin B Ingen klubb 7:28.20 3:05.06
6 55 Nybø, Tea Malene Nesflaten IL 7:36.21 3:13.07
7 60 Skadsem, Maren T. Stangeland BIL 7:45.15 3:22.01

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 563 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 3:03.54  
2 566 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 3:15.38 0:11.44
3 562 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 3:15.51 0:11.57
4 1498 Nordbø, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 3:17.13 0:13.19
5 1240 Jensen, Trond B. PPCON BIL 3:19.15 0:15.21
6 1522 Glendrange, Øyvind Lillehammer SK 3:19.17 0:15.23
7 1401 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit IL 3:19.21 0:15.27
8 549 Eriksland, Asbjørn Jæren Herredsre 3:19.27 0:15.33
9 553 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 3:20.02 0:16.08
10 559 Moland, Stig Andebu Il/hsg 3:20.44 0:16.50
11 1486 Rykhus, Geir Kåre Tonstad IL 3:21.02 0:17.08
12 548 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:31.24 0:27.30
13 1405 Laugaland, Ola Magnus IL Hjelm 3:32.28 0:28.34
14 570 Tanum, Atle Gjesdal IL 3:34.18 0:30.24
15 555 Loka, Joar Hsg/Oddersjaa 3:34.35 0:30.41
16 560 Myhrmoen, Ole Lsk Bil 3:35.25 0:31.31
17 1642 Eide, Audun Kr.s politi 3:36.47 0:32.53
18 1403 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:37.25 0:33.31
19 552 Håndstad, Tore Skarphedin 3:40.04 0:36.10
20 1409 Westberg, Leif Arild Lsk Bil 3:40.35 0:36.41
21 1585 Kindem, Erling PES BIL 3:41.19 0:37.25
22 604 Sundvor, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 3:41.58 0:38.04
23 556 Lunde, Jonas E Figgjo IL 3:46.36 0:42.42
24 565 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:46.48 0:42.54
25 554 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:50.59 0:47.05
26 1529 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:51.01 0:47.07
27 1538 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:51.05 0:47.11
28 550 Haugstad, Kim Andre Figgjo IL 3:52.15 0:48.21
29 547 Ausland, Jarle Gjerstad IL 3:52.29 0:48.35
30 1518 Grindheim, Kjetil Hovden SK 3:53.00 0:49.06
31 558 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 3:55.32 0:51.38
32 1631 Seyfarth, Torstein MSK 3:56.21 0:52.27
33 1519 Steinsland, Kjell Olav Vindbjart 4:00.06 0:56.12
34 1584 Hognestad, Stian Gjesdal IL 4:00.50 0:56.56
35 575 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 4:01.13 0:57.19
36 1408 Vegge, Edgar Kvås IL 4:05.15 1:01.21
37 1402 Foss, Asle Olaf Kvås IL 4:06.37 1:02.43
38 1526 Sagland, Sverre Gjesdal IL 4:11.11 1:07.17
39 1660 Ydse, Vidar Georg OK Sør 4:14.15 1:10.21
40 572 Tjørhom, Thor Jørgen Ingen klubb 4:18.33 1:14.39
41 1633 Aanensen, Bjørn MHL 4:23.55 1:20.01
42 599 Ousdal, Runar Tonstad IL 4:28.14 1:24.20
43 1480 Tveit, Odd Gunnar Birkenes IL 4:29.27 1:25.33
44 557 Mjølhus, Ola IL Hjelm 4:30.28 1:26.34
44 567 Sinnes, Stein Ivar Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 4:30.28 1:26.34
45 571 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 4:33.06 1:29.12
46 1632 Pedersen, Jan Rune MHL 4:41.42 1:37.48
47 561 Nedland, Tollak Gyland IL 4:50.08 1:46.14
48 1659 Birkeland, Nils Rune KSI 5:06.05 2:02.11
49 551 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 5:06.22 2:02.28
50 699 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Knaben IL 5:18.28 2:14.34
51 569 Sørheim, Leif Ole MIL 5:43.00 2:39.06
52 568 Sirekrog, Odd Terje Dirdal IL 5:46.42 2:42.48
53 1607 Egeland, Jarle Emil Helleland IL 6:06.42 3:02.48
53 1608 Egeland, Leif Helleland IL 6:06.42 3:02.48
54 1606 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 6:36.58 3:33.04
55 1692 Nordgarden, Torleiv Ingen klubb 7:31.00 4:27.06

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 546 Liby, Jekke Gjerstad IL 3:42.45