Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 2000

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1636 Abrehamsen, Arne Øvrebø Kraftlag 3:37.49  
2 13 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø Kraftlag 3:42.13 0:04.24
3 3 Aamdal, Karl Øvrebø Kraftlag 3:59.45 0:21.56
4 24 Hinna, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:18.33 0:40.44
5 1634 Gautefall, Ole Bjørn Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:26.13 0:48.24
6 54 Veland, Stig Tore Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:28.23 0:50.34
7 33 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:34.48 0:56.59
8 1496 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 4:44.50 1:07.01
9 28 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:45.40 1:07.51
9 11 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:45.40 1:07.51
10 53 Ubostad, Kjetil Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:45.47 1:07.58
11 22 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:46.33 1:08.44
12 18 Hægeland, Ole Kristen Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:49.06 1:11.17
13 1635 Lia, Klaus Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:51.59 1:14.10
14 5 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:53.35 1:15.46
15 39 Oma, Trine Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:58.51 1:21.02
16 1413 Lofthus, Svein Olav Ams-Reiser 5:11.35 1:33.46
17 27 Josdal, Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:29.56 1:52.07
18 43 Sagvaag, Arnt Sagvaag Rev. Bil 5:30.41 1:52.52
19 17 Grøthe, Engebret Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:38.37 2:00.48
20 4 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:56.17 2:18.28
21 12 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:57.38 2:19.49
22 32 Mæland, Per Marthon Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:00.00 2:22.11
23 41 Ruenes, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:00.32 2:22.43
24 2 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:00.34 2:22.45
25 1 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:00.37 2:22.48
26 29 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:00.40 2:22.51
27 55 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:00.41 2:22.52
28 40 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:00.43 2:22.54
29 26 Johnsen, Nils Arne Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:01.22 2:23.33
30 21 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:20.48 2:42.59
31 23 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:21.08 2:43.19
32 52 Tveiten, Karl Johan Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:21.09 2:43.20
33 46 Schau, Jan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:25.12 2:47.23
34 7 Berg, Eva Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:29.09 2:51.20
35 45 Sagvaag, Vibeke Sagvaag Rev. Bil 6:32.22 2:54.33
36 44 Sagvaag, Berit Sagvaag Rev. Bil 6:47.29 3:09.40
37 50 Storegraven, Stein Olav Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:49.08 3:11.19
38 37 Omdal, Stian Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:07.49 3:30.00
39 38 Omestad, Eirin Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:20.25 3:42.36
40 42 Sæbø, Åse Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:25.48 3:47.59
41 8 Berntsen, Øyvind Steinar Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:27.09 3:49.20
42 51 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:28.58 3:51.09
43 16 Garborg, Marianne Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:37.05 3:59.16
44 49 Solli, Tom Arne Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:00.37 4:22.48
45 31 Mæland, Arvid Ingen klubb 9:30.58 5:53.09

Menn 75-79 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 549 Ellingsen, Albert VAE BIL 5:14.47  

Menn 70-74 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1667 Sørensen, Leif Reber BIL 3:44.38  
2 547 Hostad, Ivar Kogas BIL 4:06.49 0:22.11
3 548 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 5:13.13 1:28.35

Menn 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 545 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:06.43  
2 544 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:16.12 0:09.29
3 543 Jensen, Kjell Reber SCH BIL 4:18.22 0:11.39
4 540 Bø, Gabriel L Sr-Bank Sandnes 4:50.09 0:43.26
5 542 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:11.12 1:04.29
6 1535 Larsen, Erling Stavanger kommune BIL 5:58.47 1:52.04
7 541 Ekeli, Sverre Elf BIL 6:36.03 2:29.20
8 539 Bru, Inge Statoil BIL 6:50.51 2:44.08

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 533 Ommundsen, Kjell Rog. Planbygg 3:05.39  
2 536 Stølen, Jan A Hia 3:24.55 0:19.16
3 537 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 3:48.45 0:43.06
4 538 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 3:48.55 0:43.16
5 1487 Sørland, Jon HIA BIL 3:51.12 0:45.33
6 527 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:52.00 0:46.21
7 526 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 3:57.04 0:51.25
8 524 Enersgård, Bjørn Gk-Sport 4:06.30 1:00.51
9 534 Serigstad, Harald Lærerne BIL 4:07.32 1:01.53
10 528 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 4:34.03 1:28.24
11 529 Holta, Ingvar scana Stavanger 4:42.26 1:36.47
12 525 Grude, Ingebret Elf BIL 4:56.31 1:50.52
13 530 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf BIL 5:20.50 2:15.11
14 531 Karlsen, Ragnar Sandnes kommune BIL 5:32.13 2:26.34
15 308 Fidje, Jarl VAE BIL 5:33.02 2:27.23
16 532 Mæland, Audun G P.pcon BIL 5:33.44 2:28.05
17 535 Skadsem, Arnfinn Godalen bil 5:52.54 2:47.15

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 505 Ommundsen, Arne Protan Bygg&Tak 3:05.24  
2 491 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:09.20 0:03.56
3 1615 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 3:22.35 0:17.11
4 522 Wilberg, Rolf Kværner Oil Gas 3:22.51 0:17.27
5 511 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 3:26.27 0:21.03
6 515 Strømberg, Leif Kogas BIL 3:27.18 0:21.54
7 474 Andersen, Birger Owens-Corning BIL 3:29.50 0:24.26
8 1519 Solheim, Oddmund NVE Bil 3:31.18 0:25.54
9 523 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland Radio Bil 3:33.37 0:28.13
10 495 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Staal 3:34.38 0:29.14
11 520 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 3:38.24 0:33.00
12 499 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 3:45.34 0:40.10
13 490 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Hydro oslo BIL 3:46.56 0:41.32
14 481 Eriksen, Egil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:52.59 0:47.35
15 507 Reinås, Håkon Felleaskjøpet BIL 3:54.38 0:49.14
16 518 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 4:01.03 0:55.39
17 489 Hjelmervik, Ove R. Statoil BIL 4:02.14 0:56.50
18 485 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:08.16 1:02.52
19 501 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:14.08 1:08.44
20 512 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 4:16.19 1:10.55
21 509 Salthe, Svein Sessvollmoen Bil 4:24.05 1:18.41
22 492 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 4:27.39 1:22.15
23 519 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes kommune BIL 4:29.31 1:24.07
24 478 Bjørndal, Terje A Statoil BIL 4:30.58 1:25.34
25 475 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:31.29 1:26.05
26 510 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 4:38.10 1:32.46
27 514 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:39.46 1:34.22
28 503 Njerve, Ivar Hia 4:43.36 1:38.12
29 498 Ladstein, Kjetil Betong 4:46.34 1:41.10
30 488 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:49.27 1:44.03
31 517 Svantesen, Reidar A. Falconbridge BIL 4:51.29 1:46.05
32 477 Bjelland, Kjell A.I.S 4:56.32 1:51.08
33 521 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 4:59.10 1:53.46
34 473 Albretsen, Magne Elf BIL 5:04.44 1:59.20
35 497 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Staal 5:05.59 2:00.35
36 262 Johnsgaard, Bjørn G. Svindland SK 5:06.35 2:01.11
37 504 Nyvik, Reidar O Hydro Bil 5:07.13 2:01.49
38 483 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Lyse BIL 5:07.34 2:02.10
39 502 Nærland, Rolf Underhaug BIL 5:08.44 2:03.20
40 508 Sæbø, Øyvind Stavanger Politi BIL 5:13.18 2:07.54
41 484 Gilje, Sverre BP-Amoco 5:18.15 2:12.51
42 482 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 5:31.02 2:25.38
43 480 Brathetland, Terje T. Stangeland BIL 5:33.29 2:28.05
44 479 Bråstein , Svein G. Tranberg Bil 5:50.03 2:44.39
45 506 Pedersen, Øystein Arne Elf BIL 6:16.12 3:10.48
46 516 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland Radio Bil 6:44.10 3:38.46
47 513 Stangeland, Georg Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:57.01 3:51.37

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 432 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:05.58  
2 440 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 3:07.22 0:01.24
3 465 Svihus, Kjell Betong 3:07.29 0:01.31
4 449 Lund, Lars Ove Aop BIL 3:17.09 0:11.11
5 430 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 3:21.15 0:15.17
6 460 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:25.33 0:19.35
7 454 Olsen, Ove Oldir 3:29.16 0:23.18
8 447 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Scana Staal 3:33.22 0:27.24
9 471 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Norsk Byggpl. BIL 3:35.22 0:29.24
10 453 Olaussen, Snorre Hydro Bil 3:37.26 0:31.28
11 457 Romsdal, Simen Georg Hognestad Skule 3:38.13 0:32.15
12 462 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber SCH BIL 3:39.17 0:33.19
13 1534 Serigstad, Svenn Time Kommune 3:40.04 0:34.06
14 464 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:41.04 0:35.06
15 439 Hagen, Askild Kogas Egersund 3:43.33 0:37.35
16 470 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomanbakeren 3:44.21 0:38.23
17 221 Salvesen, Christen Inge Ingen klubb 3:49.31 0:43.33
18 433 Eidsvig, Erik Time Sparebank 3:50.09 0:44.11
19 445 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 3:51.02 0:45.04
20 1598 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer TB Sport 3:51.15 0:45.17
21 434 Ellingsen, Per Brun P.pcon BIL 3:54.24 0:48.26
22 426 Andersen, Odd Klepp kom Bil 3:57.58 0:52.00
23 451 Mohaugen, Einar Helikopterservice BIL 4:03.12 0:57.14
24 1425 Rafoss, Karsten VAE BIL Gyland 4:05.56 0:59.58
25 455 Rannestad, Aasleik Statoil BIL 4:06.06 1:00.08
26 472 Vormedal, Svein Henrik Elf BIL 4:09.30 1:03.32
27 446 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Godalen bil 4:09.51 1:03.53
28 468 Uglem, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 4:13.01 1:07.03
29 467 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:13.56 1:07.58
30 435 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:14.05 1:08.07
31 459 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 4:19.43 1:13.45
32 429 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:22.02 1:16.04
33 443 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport Bil 4:24.32 1:18.34
34 442 Hauge, Truls Betong 4:24.57 1:18.59
35 458 Rønneberg, Kjell Johan Sandnes kommune BIL 4:25.22 1:19.24
36 431 Christensen, Arne Wyller Hydro Bil 4:28.12 1:22.14
37 448 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 4:31.38 1:25.40
38 1473 Johnsen, Albert Statoil BIL 4:35.39 1:29.41
39 441 Hansen, Øystein Rf - Bil 4:35.43 1:29.45
40 463 Sund, Bjørnar Owens-Corning BIL 4:39.17 1:33.19
41 469 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:40.42 1:34.44
42 438 Gravdal, Arne SR-Bank BIL 4:46.40 1:40.42
43 1522 Nilsen, Hans STF Bil 4:49.07 1:43.09
44 466 Søndeland, Einar Hydro Bil 4:51.29 1:45.31
45 444 Jørpeland, Magnar Telenor 5:11.33 2:05.35
46 452 Muren, Per Hydro Bil 5:16.35 2:10.37
47 1406 Uhlving, Sverre Sir BIL 5:22.46 2:16.48
48 450 Meling, Odd Stavanger Politi BIL 5:25.26 2:19.28
49 461 Solhaug, Petter Elf BIL 5:27.40 2:21.42
50 428 Berggren, Frantz Ivar Nycomed 5:38.01 2:32.03
51 1602 Kyllingstad, Terje Felleskjøpet BIL 5:39.50 2:33.52
52 425 Aakset, Leiv BP-Amoco 5:57.23 2:51.25
53 436 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 5:58.30 2:52.32
54 427 Balkøy, Svein Kverneland BIL 6:11.43 3:05.45

Menn 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1559 Sleire, Bjarte Gilde Agro 2:59.12  
2 1344 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 2:59.27 0:00.15
3 1385 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:02.09 0:02.57
4 1378 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 3:05.26 0:06.14
5 1356 Espedahl, Bjarne T. Stangeland BIL 3:06.01 0:06.49
6 1623 Skotheim, Olav Statoil BIL 3:07.03 0:07.51
7 1637 Gjerulvsen, Einar Gjerulvsen 3:07.12 0:08.00
8 1357 Finnby, Bjørn G. P.pcon BIL 3:08.29 0:09.17
9 1411 Wist, Torgeir Jernbanen bil 3:09.24 0:10.12
10 1368 Hope, Ivar Allkopi 3:12.09 0:12.57
11 1379 Kommedal, Egil Statoil BIL 3:12.29 0:13.17
12 1391 Olsen, Ulf BP-Amoco 3:19.40 0:20.28
13 1351 Bue, Kristen Umo Mandal 3:20.34 0:21.22
14 1386 Neverdahl, Jan Egil DnB Bil 3:20.51 0:21.39
15 1397 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:26.27 0:27.15
16 1409 Wedege, Henning P.pcon BIL 3:37.05 0:37.53
17 1579 Eriksen, Gustav Ernst & Young 3:37.34 0:38.22
18 1404 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 3:38.46 0:39.34
19 1390 Olsen, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 3:40.32 0:41.20
20 1401 Svihus, Helge Henning Olsen BIL 3:44.27 0:45.15
21 1384 Moi, Magne Time Sparebank 3:44.45 0:45.33
22 1374 Jenssen, Jens Helge Conoco BIL 3:45.12 0:46.00
23 1405 Tvedt, Tore R Norske Meierier Bil 3:48.54 0:49.42
24 1398 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB Bil 3:49.41 0:50.29
25 1362 Hårklau, Dagfinn DnB 3:52.01 0:52.49
26 1345 Aronsen, Hans Statoil BIL 3:53.39 0:54.27
27 1412 Wold, Morten Olaf Esso Norge BIL 3:54.30 0:55.18
28 1388 Nygård, Almar Statoil BIL 3:54.36 0:55.24
29 1372 Høyen, Jan Statoil BIL 3:56.11 0:56.59
30 1564 Ramnes, Kenneth Dovre 3:56.29 0:57.17
31 1582 Fjell, Knut Statoil BIL 3:56.36 0:57.24
32 1549 Larsen, Geir scana Stavanger 4:06.57 1:07.45
33 1376 Johansen, Arnfinn Statoil BIL 4:09.26 1:10.14
34 1399 Sundal, Jon Sir BIL 4:13.04 1:13.52
35 1347 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:17.37 1:18.25
36 1464 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Esso Norge BIL 4:18.23 1:19.11
37 1358 Fjellså, Olav BP-Amoco 4:21.15 1:22.03
38 1354 Eikeland, Paul Smedvig Bil 4:25.54 1:26.42
39 1396 Rugeldal, Kurt Elf BIL 4:26.20 1:27.08
40 1407 Venn, Bjørn P.pcon BIL 4:27.16 1:28.04
41 1393 Rasmussen, Jan Olle Vas-bil 4:28.13 1:29.01
42 1394 Riskedal, Dag Bryne elektr. 4:28.52 1:29.40
43 1408 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 4:29.12 1:30.00
44 1380 Kvassheim, Lars Aker 4:31.11 1:31.59
45 1367 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil BIL 4:31.25 1:32.13
46 1389 Oaland, Ove Statoil BIL 4:32.45 1:33.33
47 1383 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:32.51 1:33.39
48 1381 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 4:37.00 1:37.48
49 1369 Horve, Ivar Statoil BIL 4:48.28 1:49.16
50 1371 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 4:49.33 1:50.21
51 1410 Winkel, John D. P.pcon BIL 4:51.00 1:51.48
52 1355 Enoksen, Arne Mikal Oldir 4:53.57 1:54.45
53 1359 Fredriksen, Karl Sigurd AAV BIL 4:56.06 1:56.54
54 1387 Nordbø, Magnor P.pcon BIL 4:57.25 1:58.13
55 1377 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Lyse BIL 5:05.32 2:06.20
56 1400 Sunderø, Tor Egil Statoil BIL 5:09.04 2:09.52
57 1395 Rostøl, Jack Svindland SK 5:14.25 2:15.13
58 1364 Hetland, Gunnar I. Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:15.28 2:16.16
59 1373 Ibanez, Alain Elf BIL 5:30.31 2:31.19
60 1361 Hamre , Petter Elf BIL 5:36.49 2:37.37
61 1403 Thomassen, Thorstein Flekkerøy Bygg & En. 5:57.55 2:58.43
62 1392 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 5:58.16 2:59.04
63 1524 Gabrielsen, Knut A. Rogaland Fylkesk. 7:12.15 4:13.03

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1306 Matre, Reidar P.pcon BIL 2:51.16  
2 1305 Madland, Reid Helikopterservice BIL 2:56.24 0:05.08
3 1276 Flateland, Kåre P.pcon BIL 2:57.48 0:06.32
4 1318 Schmidt, Audun Chr. P.pcon BIL 3:00.53 0:09.37
5 1322 Stangeland, Lars Kverneland BIL 3:00.58 0:09.42
6 1264 Austerheim, Sverre Johan P.pcon BIL 3:01.16 0:10.00
7 1341 Waaler, Jørgen Digital Holding As 3:05.10 0:13.54
8 1313 Ritland, Terje P.pcon BIL 3:13.10 0:21.54
9 1288 Hatland, Odd Helge Enterprise Oil Norge 3:14.40 0:23.24
10 1333 Swan, Inge R. DnB 3:20.51 0:29.35
11 1677 Werdal, Birger Sako Si Glass 3:22.24 0:31.08
12 1278 Folstad, Per Gunnar BP-Amoco 3:23.25 0:32.09
13 1315 Robstad, Torstein Price Waterhouse 3:24.33 0:33.17
14 1286 Handeland , Kurt Nor-Dan Bil 3:29.16 0:38.00
15 1310 Pedersen, Karl Geir Handelsbanken 3:29.54 0:38.38
16 1282 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken Bil 3:31.28 0:40.12
17 1336 Tjørhom, Gaute Lyse BIL 3:34.29 0:43.13
18 1314 Robberstad, Lasse Enterprise Oil Norge 3:34.33 0:43.17
19 1266 Brodal, Bjørn Kapital Forum As 3:38.58 0:47.42
20 1320 Skeie, Svein Sir BIL 3:41.23 0:50.07
21 1280 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Offshore Development 3:43.31 0:52.15
22 1678 Tufte, Einar VAE 3:45.58 0:54.42
23 1272 Eidså, Arvid ABB inst. 3:46.28 0:55.12
24 1342 Wangen, Sjur Erik Ingen klubb 3:48.26 0:57.10
25 1316 Rosengren, Per Sigve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:52.18 1:01.02
26 1326 Stokkeland, Svein Hallyklubben 3:53.20 1:02.04
27 1296 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Andersen cons. 3:54.07 1:02.51
28 1591 Hundeide, Helge Klepp Kommune BIL 3:55.17 1:04.01
29 1332 Svendsen, Dag Tore Nycomed 3:57.19 1:06.03
30 1324 Stensland, John Fredrik Hydro Bil 3:58.36 1:07.20
31 1330 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:59.16 1:08.00
32 1263 Abeland, Dag Hermann Allianse Bil 3:59.51 1:08.35
33 1563 Johsgaard, Ove Sandnes kommune BIL 4:02.56 1:11.40
34 1274 Erland, Arnold Nycomed 4:05.45 1:14.29
35 1277 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil BIL 4:08.50 1:17.34
36 1323 Staurland, Gunnar Statoil BIL 4:09.04 1:17.48
37 1325 Stien, Reidar Bilbransjen Bil 4:09.53 1:18.37
38 1334 Sylte, James E P.pcon BIL 4:11.49 1:20.33
39 1265 Bjørnsen, Øystein Petrodata A.S. 4:13.12 1:21.56
40 1309 Olsen, Geir TB Sport 4:14.18 1:23.02
41 1302 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:15.06 1:23.50
42 1331 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 4:15.10 1:23.54
43 1327 Støle, Kurt Titania Bil 4:15.47 1:24.31
44 1303 Løhre, Olav Terje Conoco BIL 4:16.33 1:25.17
45 1578 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 4:17.13 1:25.57
46 1294 Kjelstadli, Roar Morten BP-Amoco 4:20.50 1:29.34
47 1273 Engseth, Bjørn H P.pcon BIL 4:21.34 1:30.18
48 1287 Hansen, Jan Soleng Murerf. J.Hansen 4:25.14 1:33.58
49 1267 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 4:26.32 1:35.16
50 1648 Larsen, Nils O. Kruse Smith 4:27.25 1:36.09
51 1328 Surdal, Bjørn Steinar SR-Bank BIL 4:27.26 1:36.10
52 1463 Larsen, Arne Seglem Statoil BIL 4:27.57 1:36.41
53 1304 Løvås, Olvar Oldir 4:32.36 1:41.20
54 1300 Lillestø, Terje Hitec 4:33.38 1:42.22
55 1283 Grødem, Kristoffer Baker OIL Tools 4:34.06 1:42.50
56 1312 Risa, Geir Frode K.E.T.I.L. 4:34.15 1:42.59
57 1297 Kverneland, Per Bryne elektr. 4:35.46 1:44.30
58 1284 Haga, Jarle Baker Hughes 4:35.50 1:44.34
59 1290 Haukland, Ingve Smith Rieber Stål 4:36.52 1:45.36
60 1301 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 4:41.59 1:50.43
61 1339 Vesteraas, Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:44.29 1:53.13
62 1335 Tjølsen, Arnulf Brun og Blid Bil 4:47.00 1:55.44
63 1293 Johnson, Sam Bp Amoco 4:47.31 1:56.15
64 1292 Jacobsen, Hans E.H. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:49.38 1:58.22
65 1295 Kongsgård, Tor-Arne Statoil BIL 4:51.56 2:00.40
66 1285 Halleland, Øyvind Statoil BIL 4:55.29 2:04.13
67 1269 Cafaro, Carlo Abb Os 4:59.20 2:08.04
68 1337 Torgersen, Terje Telesport Bil 5:04.25 2:13.09
69 1299 Larsen, Oddvar Sparebanken sør 5:05.20 2:14.04
70 1281 Grastveit, Kjell Titania Bil 5:05.30 2:14.14
71 1343 Watland, Øyvind Sir BIL 5:07.01 2:15.45
72 1311 Ringe, Dag Olaf Elf BIL 5:08.29 2:17.13
73 1307 Nærland, Arnfinn Helikopterservice BIL 5:10.28 2:19.12
74 1329 Svebestad, Martin Klepp kom Bil 5:17.58 2:26.42
75 1340 Vinjerud, Arne Olav Posten Bil 5:23.19 2:32.03
76 1270 Dale, Jan Ove Telesport Bil 5:30.54 2:39.38
77 1271 Eia, Roy Titania Bil 5:34.02 2:42.46
78 1319 Skarestad, Knut P.pcon BIL 5:42.19 2:51.03
79 1575 Vatland, Johannes Atlantic hotel 5:42.29 2:51.13
80 1308 Ognedal, Tormod Wilhelmsen Bil 5:43.13 2:51.57
81 1298 Lare, Pål Sir BIL 5:46.37 2:55.21
82 1321 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken 5:57.19 3:06.03
83 1682 Heitmann, Helge Maritim Bil 6:28.26 3:37.10

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1051 Kvæstad, Jan Siv.Forsv. Sk.Jæren 2:47.52  
2 1455 Frydendal, Tor Arendal Politi 2:49.53 0:02.01
3 1561 Jensen, Trond P.pcon BIL 2:50.29 0:02.37
4 1085 Øxnevad, Dag Abb Os 2:51.21 0:03.29
5 1558 Kristiansen, Einar Halliburton 2:52.41 0:04.49
6 1049 Kloster, Ivar Halliburton 3:07.04 0:19.12
7 1011 Baardsgaard, Kjell Bryne elektr. 3:11.32 0:23.40
8 1501 Løset, Henrik Arena 3:11.49 0:23.57
9 1036 Håland, Åge Bryne elektr. 3:12.27 0:24.35
10 1059 Mæland, Jostein DnB Bil 3:13.21 0:25.29
11 1639 Kristensen, Bjørn Halleyburton 3:13.49 0:25.57
12 1018 Brubæk, Børge Statoil BIL 3:13.52 0:26.00
13 1037 Håland, Einar Statoil BIL 3:15.54 0:28.02
14 1045 Iversen, Magne Norsk Leca 3:24.56 0:37.04
15 1075 Theriault, Pierre Statoil BIL 3:26.42 0:38.50
16 1456 Hovem, Knut Baker Hughes Green T 3:29.34 0:41.42
17 1006 Aamodt, Morten Statoil BIL 3:32.40 0:44.48
18 1498 Skåland, Svein Arild Garde 3:39.08 0:51.16
19 1664 Aanunsen, Kåre PlussBank 3:41.14 0:53.22
20 1070 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 3:42.08 0:54.16
21 1078 Torheim, Eivind Enterprise Oil Norge 3:42.12 0:54.20
22 1031 Folkvord, Sveinung DnB Bil 3:43.47 0:55.55
23 1016 Brovold, Lars Aadnøy 3:45.18 0:57.26
24 1014 Bodsberg, Johan Oldir 3:45.30 0:57.38
25 1052 Kydland, Per Chr Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:45.31 0:57.39
26 1007 Aarlott, Torgeir Kogas BIL 3:48.21 1:00.29
27 1023 Eggebø, Arnfinn Tryggheim Vgs 3:48.30 1:00.38
28 1525 Johsen, Alfred Tietoenator 3:50.04 1:02.12
29 1034 Garpestad, Eimund P.pcon BIL 3:51.35 1:03.43
30 1015 Bringedal, Svein Arild Rogaland politidistrikt 3:52.07 1:04.15
31 1083 Zahl, John Egen Bedrift 3:55.27 1:07.35
32 1065 Olsnes, Rune Drange Scanox As 3:57.19 1:09.27
33 1057 Loen, Kyrre Smedvig Bil 4:08.40 1:20.48
34 1040 Helland, Fridtjov Aarbakke BIL 4:08.44 1:20.52
35 1526 Sviggum, Jan Tietoenator 4:12.01 1:24.09
36 1046 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirdal Lyse BIL 4:14.03 1:26.11
37 1009 Ånestad, Håvard Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:15.30 1:27.38
38 1019 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Baker Hughes 4:16.49 1:28.57
39 1038 Haugsgjerd, John Arild Haugsgjerd trafikkskole 4:17.24 1:29.32
40 1074 Tennøy, Andor P.pcon BIL 4:18.41 1:30.49
41 1025 Eimhjellen, Erling Bryne elektr. 4:19.07 1:31.15
42 1043 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 4:19.35 1:31.43
43 1062 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Offshore Development 4:25.25 1:37.33
44 1457 Obershaw, Douglas Baker Hughes Green T 4:25.32 1:37.40
45 1082 Vikse, Ove Tollvesenet BIL 4:27.27 1:39.35
46 1035 Hagland, Ståle Aadnøy 4:28.16 1:40.24
47 1562 Loen, Arnljot Kogas BIL 4:31.05 1:43.13
48 1024 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 4:31.49 1:43.57
49 1029 Fenne, John Magne T. Stangeland BIL 4:33.39 1:45.47
50 1665 Askildsen, Morthen PlussBank 4:36.19 1:48.27
51 1017 Bru, Martin Hitec 4:38.21 1:50.29
52 1030 Feyling, Stig Statoil BIL 4:38.50 1:50.58
53 1028 Feedt, Roar Felleaskjøpet BIL 4:42.13 1:54.21
54 1077 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Lyse BIL 4:44.37 1:56.45
55 1008 Andersen, Geir NOHA 4:48.00 2:00.08
56 1020 Bøifot, Terje Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:48.47 2:00.55
57 1042 Horn, Jan Petter Aust-Agder Energi 4:50.54 2:03.02
58 1053 Ledaal, Stig Stavanger Politi BIL 4:52.15 2:04.23
59 1079 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owens-Corning BIL 4:52.44 2:04.52
60 1081 Vasshus, Arild Sandnes kommune BIL 4:53.01 2:05.09
61 1010 Apeland, Ingbjørn Aarbakke BIL 4:54.15 2:06.23
62 1061 Mikalsen, Tore P.pcon BIL 4:55.16 2:07.24
63 1695 Eidstø, Roald Ringøen 4:55.54 2:08.02
64 949 Birkeland, Leif Jernbanen bil 4:56.11 2:08.19
65 1056 Lillejord, Henning P.pcon BIL 4:58.29 2:10.37
66 1080 Varhaug, Jan DnB Bil 4:59.25 2:11.33
67 1084 Øgaard, Per Egil Aarbakke BIL 5:02.24 2:14.32
68 1044 Ingebrethsen, Asle SR-Bank BIL 5:02.54 2:15.02
69 1047 Karlsen, Espen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:08.10 2:20.18
70 1013 Bjorheim, Ola Underhaug BIL 5:12.40 2:24.48
71 1050 Koldal, Sven Egil Kværner Egersund 5:13.22 2:25.30
72 1072 Sundvoll, Geir Gh trafikkskole 5:23.27 2:35.35
73 1041 Holbek, Nils Olaf Stavanger Politi BIL 5:25.04 2:37.12
74 1063 Nygaard, Øyvind VAE BIL 5:30.05 2:42.13
75 1022 Edvardsen, Ole K.O.G. 5:34.16 2:46.24
76 1032 Fossmark, Tom Stavanger Politi BIL 5:41.25 2:53.33
77 1033 Følgesvold, Frode Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:44.02 2:56.10
78 1039 Havsø, Arne Gjensidige Rogaland 5:50.12 3:02.20
79 1068 Riviere, Martin BP-Amoco 5:53.34 3:05.42
80 1076 Thorsen, Arne Byggmakker Vågsb. 5:55.43 3:07.51
81 1060 Mikaelsen, Jan Petter SR-Bank BIL 6:02.41 3:14.49
82 1681 Anderssen, Nils Olav Maritim Bil 6:09.26 3:21.34
83 1027 Fagerli, Jan Petter Kogas Egersund 6:26.22 3:38.30
84 1048 Klauseth, Steinar Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:27.58 3:40.06
85 1066 Pedersen, Rolf Byggmakker Vågsb. 7:30.20 4:42.28

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 944 Aarrestad, Karl P.pcon BIL 2:55.45  
2 963 Heir, Morten BP-Amoco 2:59.02 0:03.17
3 957 Fjotland, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 2:59.10 0:03.25
4 999 Taugbøl, Knut Anchor Drilling Fluids 3:04.48 0:09.03
5 1005 Øverland, Alf Magne Statoil BIL 3:08.49 0:13.04
6 979 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Nor-Dan Bil 3:14.52 0:19.07
7 960 Hagli, Atle Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:14.56 0:19.11
8 952 Byremo, Gunleiv Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 3:17.54 0:22.09
9 946 Anfinsen, Tor Eirik Baker Hughes 3:18.40 0:22.55
10 1544 Østerhus, Aksel Comrod Bil 3:24.37 0:28.52
11 964 Helland, Helge Sandnes Småf.Bil 3:24.49 0:29.04
12 955 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 3:26.53 0:31.08
13 1527 Lund, Espen BP. Amoco 3:28.10 0:32.25
14 1450 Haugen, Jonny Baker Hughes Green T 3:28.21 0:32.36
15 973 Kleppan, Tore BP-Amoco 3:30.42 0:34.57
16 953 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 3:31.13 0:35.28
17 1452 Refsland, Espen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 3:32.03 0:36.18
18 950 Bollestad, Thor Inge Bp Amoco 3:33.33 0:37.48
19 970 Karlsen, Morten Kverneland BIL 3:33.47 0:38.02
20 958 Grøsvik, Per Elf BIL 3:35.41 0:39.56
21 1467 Kleven, Frode Rogaland politidistrikt 3:36.07 0:40.22
22 959 Gundersen, Alf Tore VAE BIL 3:36.48 0:41.03
23 992 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil BIL 3:39.22 0:43.37
24 990 Ommundsen, Steinar Abb Os Bil 3:40.07 0:44.22
25 1002 Varhaug, Magne Åna BIL 3:43.50 0:48.05
26 996 Stokkeland, Rune Byggmakker Vågsb. 3:44.33 0:48.48
27 983 Meling, Trond Stokka Statoil BIL 3:44.37 0:48.52
28 1004 Wiig, Helge Sigve Betong 3:47.06 0:51.21
29 1694 Anderssen, Gisle Flekkefjord skilag 3:47.37 0:51.52
30 972 Kjemhus, Frode John Olsen As 3:49.51 0:54.06
31 954 Eide, Jarle Lyse BIL 3:52.08 0:56.23
32 977 Lamoureux, Fabrice Elf BIL 3:57.41 1:01.56
33 1641 Nilsen, Geir 2 Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:58.16 1:02.31
34 965 Henriksen, Terje Statoil BIL 3:59.29 1:03.44
35 951 Brandeggen, Gaute Simex.Kulde 4:04.01 1:08.16
36 980 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 4:05.00 1:09.15
37 986 Nedland, Tollak VAE BIL 4:06.48 1:11.03
38 1000 Tveit , Alf Felleaskjøpet BIL 4:07.13 1:11.28
39 1003 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Amgc 4:10.33 1:14.48
40 961 Hansen, Hugo Andre Bryne elektr. 4:12.02 1:16.17
41 1451 Mosnes, Odd Bjarne Baker Hughes Green T 4:12.50 1:17.05
42 978 Leidland, Frode Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:17.31 1:21.46
43 993 Rosnes, Jan Statoil BIL 4:18.00 1:22.15
44 966 Hetland, Thomas 70 Proserv 4:20.30 1:24.45
45 989 Olsen, Øyvind Fredrik Aarbakke BIL 4:22.10 1:26.25
46 969 Jakobsen, Rune Aker Offshore Partn. 4:26.15 1:30.30
47 976 Kylland, Harald Owens-Corning BIL 4:26.17 1:30.32
48 994 Skogly, Håkon Kogas BIL 4:26.46 1:31.01
49 1620 Øie, Tor Olav Navion 4:28.56 1:33.11
50 998 Søyland, Stein Underhaug BIL 4:29.03 1:33.18
51 985 Mørch, Tomas Oldir 4:32.20 1:36.35
52 987 Olds, Nicholas G. Conoco BIL 4:38.29 1:42.44
53 995 Stangenes, Rune Byggmakker Vågsb. 4:40.18 1:44.33
54 982 Lura, Kurt Inge T. Stangeland BIL 4:49.22 1:53.37
55 967 Hetle, Rune Chr. Abb Os 4:54.02 1:58.17
56 997 Støle, Egil Terje Titania Bil 4:59.27 2:03.42
57 984 Mong, Sverre Kværner Egersund 5:14.34 2:18.49
58 948 Berg, Petter Kogas BIL 5:26.47 2:31.02
59 1453 Wistrøm, Arvid Falconbridge BIL 5:39.41 2:43.56
60 1449 Berntsen, Dan Falconbridge BIL 5:39.43 2:43.58
61 1448 Aak, Kristoffer Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:53.20 2:57.35
62 947 Barstad, John Titania Bil 6:13.56 3:18.11
63 981 Lunden, Sten Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:28.01 3:32.16
64 945 Andersen, Frode Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:31.50 3:36.05
65 974 Kristiansen, Roger Byggmakker Vågsb. 7:24.59 4:29.14

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 770 Johannessen, Kenneth Statoil BIL 3:15.10  
2 782 Netland, Svein Oddvar Statoil BIL 3:15.12 0:00.02
3 771 Karlsen, Flemming Elf BIL 3:21.21 0:06.11
4 769 Jensen, Paul Christian Owens-Corning BIL 3:25.11 0:10.01
5 781 Møllegaard, Sverre Halliburton 3:26.10 0:11.00
6 753 Aksland, Tor Gunnar Statoil BIL 3:26.37 0:11.27
7 760 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:27.17 0:12.07
8 761 Figved, Otto Hitec 3:33.38 0:18.28
9 788 Risa, Ingvar Elektrofag Jæren 3:33.50 0:18.40
10 774 Lilledal, Lars O Statoil BIL 3:36.09 0:20.59
11 765 Heradstveit, Ørjan Braathens SAFE BIL 3:36.17 0:21.07
12 777 Lunde, Eirik Kogas BIL 3:36.28 0:21.18
13 1621 Lindefjeld, Torleif Statens v.v. RA 3:53.02 0:37.52
14 785 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 3:56.19 0:41.09
15 792 Soldal, Ragnvald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:58.23 0:43.13
16 756 Bru, Kjetil Haug DnB Bil 4:12.12 0:57.02
17 786 Puntervold, Nils Tore Kværner Egersund 4:18.32 1:03.22
18 767 Hommersand, Kjetil Statoil BIL 4:19.14 1:04.04
19 789 Salte, Rune Kværner Egersund 4:21.05 1:05.55
20 763 Gulliksen, Arne Brun og Blid Bil 4:26.16 1:11.06
21 791 Skeie, Heine Hydro Bil 4:31.02 1:15.52
22 787 Ringøen, Erik Titania Bil 4:35.11 1:20.01
23 759 Dyrli, Kurt Helikopterservice BIL 4:43.48 1:28.38
24 766 Hjelmås, Trygve Hydro Bil 4:48.27 1:33.17
25 773 Lid, Tomas Hitec 4:48.41 1:33.31
26 772 Kristiansen, Geir Byggmakker Vågsb. 5:33.29 2:18.19
27 796 Vestberg, Kenneth Byggmakker Vågsb. 5:39.02 2:23.52
28 764 Haug, Morten Solhytten 5:53.23 2:38.13
29 779 Martinsen, Bjørnar Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:09.59 2:54.49
30 775 Lindevik, Geir Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:11.40 2:56.30
31 793 Søsæther, Kjetil Kværner Egersund 6:13.43 2:58.33
32 758 Delannay, Gabin Elf BIL 6:20.58 3:05.48
33 783 Nilsen, John Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:26.51 3:11.41
34 776 Lindevik, Stein Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:28.10 3:13.00
35 784 Olsen, Kjell Arve Byggmakker Vågsb. 6:48.21 3:33.11
- 778 Løvdal, Morten Byggmakker Vågsb. BRUTT

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1554 Bråtveit, Magnar Siemens 3:26.01  
2 751 Strandberg, Jan Egil Abb Service 3:33.39 0:07.38
3 750 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar Nærbø avløyserlag 4:08.40 0:42.39
4 748 Rek, Stig Ole Titania Bil 4:23.00 0:56.59
5 752 Svihus, Kjetil Betong 4:24.33 0:58.32
6 1499 Johsen, Eirik Sandnes eiendom 5:18.39 1:52.38
7 746 Anfinnsen, Morten Kværner 5:27.28 2:01.27

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 744 Svihus, Morten Betong 3:27.41  
2 1590 Vike, Steinar Betong 3:52.21 0:24.40
3 743 Paulsen, Steinar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:49.50 1:22.09
4 1523 Gabrielsen, Truls Andre Rogaland trafikksk. 4:53.59 1:26.18
5 745 Watland, Thomas Sir BIL 5:18.36 1:50.55

Kvinner 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 424 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 6:06.22  

Kvinner 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 423 Jensen, Berit Elf BIL 6:09.18  

Kvinner 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 421 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig eiendom 4:05.20  
2 422 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Sessvollmoen Bil 4:56.29 0:51.09
3 420 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 5:50.39 1:45.19

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 415 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 3:59.21  
2 410 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Tranberg Bil 4:34.41 0:35.20
3 1645 Kiledal, Aase Stat bil 4:46.11 0:46.50
4 418 Seljeskog, Astrid Konmøb As 5:03.52 1:04.31
5 411 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 5:09.21 1:10.00
6 412 Huus, Anne Grethe N. Statoil BIL 5:24.47 1:25.26
7 416 Ravndal, Olena Lyse BIL 5:28.26 1:29.05
8 413 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Galeien 5:36.55 1:37.34
9 414 Nybø, Inger Elf BIL 6:01.18 2:01.57
10 419 Strømland, Britt-Gerd Tine Norske Meierier 6:44.08 2:44.47

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 404 Finnby, Turid Ravndal P.pcon BIL 4:11.02  
2 408 Thorsen, Ingeborg P.pcon BIL 4:31.55 0:20.53
3 403 Dagsland, Mette Lærerne-Stavanger 4:43.30 0:32.28
4 406 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:05.47 0:54.45
5 407 Sunnås, Nina Lærerne BIL 5:07.12 0:56.10
6 405 Strømland, Edle Lund Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:56.29 1:45.27
7 409 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:11.27 3:00.25

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 400 Obrestad, Liv Grete SR-Bank BIL 4:04.33  
2 399 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandneslærerne 4:56.54 0:52.21
3 388 Egeland, Randi Betong 4:58.08 0:53.35
4 394 Mæland, Anne Berit Sir BIL 5:01.19 0:56.46
5 1596 Berg, Åse SIR 5:03.58 0:59.25
6 396 Meling, May Telesport Bil 5:05.54 1:01.21
7 397 Nedrebø, Åse Elf BIL 5:07.24 1:02.51
8 1651 Steinsland, Irene Werner VAS 5:09.37 1:05.04
9 392 Lithun, Lise Statoil BIL 5:10.23 1:05.50
10 393 Lyse, Aud Eli Hana Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:18.49 1:14.16
11 390 Halleland, Hilde Husebø Statoil BIL 5:58.33 1:54.00
12 395 Mauland, Karen Sportsklubb 6:23.27 2:18.54
13 398 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Hydro Bil 6:23.43 2:19.10
14 387 Bugge, Randi GILde agro BIL 6:23.55 2:19.22
15 391 Heggland, Anna V-A Sentralsykehus 6:36.47 2:32.14

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1424 Matre, Kristin Borgenvik Sir BIL 3:43.24  
2 381 Liknes, Janne Statoil BIL 3:49.07 0:05.43
3 1560 Mikalsen, Marianne Hodne P.pcon BIL 4:37.50 0:54.26
4 386 Øyaas, Jorun Nm BIL 4:41.56 0:58.32
5 379 Heskestad, Britt Norsk Agip 4:47.35 1:04.11
6 380 Hillier, Rønnaug P.pcon BIL 4:51.44 1:08.20
7 382 Neverdahl, Siri DnB Bil 5:00.03 1:16.39
8 1592 Røyland, Reidun B. Klepp Kommune BIL 5:10.12 1:26.48
9 378 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord SR-Bank BIL 5:18.31 1:35.07
10 383 Qvale, Hanne Keth Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:19.40 1:36.16
11 384 Sekse, Margareth P.pcon BIL 5:25.05 1:41.41

Kvinner 30-35 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 376 Taugbøl, Helen Lomeland Anchor Drilling Fluids 3:50.13  
2 371 Eggebø, Torhild Marie Underhaug BIL 4:19.33 0:29.20
3 373 Lundal, Gry Berit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:23.49 0:33.36
4 375 Rosnes, Elin Loktu Hydro Bil 4:30.53 0:40.40
5 369 Bjørnsen, Reidun Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:45.00 0:54.47
6 372 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Sogndalen Komm. 4:54.32 1:04.19
7 377 Thorstvedt, Laila Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:05.43 1:15.30
8 370 Dirdal, Tove Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:40.13 1:50.00
9 368 Bethuelsen, Inger Therese Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:52.30 2:02.17
10 374 Pihl, Bente Statens Vegvesen BIL 6:08.00 2:17.47

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 367 Skofteland, Kristin Elf BIL 3:38.43  
2 366 Sætersdal, Ida T. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:07.57 0:29.14
3 362 Leirvik, Tone-Karin Statoil BIL 4:15.41 0:36.58
4 363 Nesbø, Siri P.pcon BIL 4:38.22 0:59.39
5 361 Emilsen, Christiane Conoco BIL 4:42.47 1:04.04
6 364 Ommundsen, Annette Protan Bygg&Tak 5:09.17 1:30.34
7 365 Reitan, Marit Bø Statoil BIL 5:22.47 1:44.04
8 360 Alvsåker, Vigdis Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:23.07 1:44.24

Menn 80- Tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 359 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 5:02.21  

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 358 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:53.46  
2 1638 Timenes, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:54.59 0:01.13
3 348 Fossum, Sverre Ingen klubb 4:14.01 0:20.15
4 352 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 4:25.51 0:32.05
5 355 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:41.43 0:47.57
6 1653 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:59.01 1:05.15
7 353 Kjetså, Arnar Otra IL 5:21.02 1:27.16
8 349 Frigstad, Vigleik IK Våg 5:26.38 1:32.52
9 351 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:53.32 1:59.46
10 354 Krogset, Oddvar Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:57.02 2:03.16
11 356 Mjaaland , Sigmund Ingen klubb 6:01.10 2:07.24
12 1577 Nyborg, Johan Ingen klubb 7:22.25 3:28.39
13 350 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 7:57.53 4:04.07

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 334 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:20.53  
2 339 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:20.56 0:00.03
3 340 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:30.51 0:09.58
4 343 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:54.53 0:34.00
5 338 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 3:55.03 0:34.10
6 1495 Lille, Nils A. Statoil BIL 4:05.07 0:44.14
7 337 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:05.08 0:44.15
8 1659 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:31.35 1:10.42
9 344 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:39.56 1:19.03
10 345 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Sandnes IL 4:41.49 1:20.56
11 336 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:43.40 1:22.47
12 1603 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:44.58 1:24.05
13 335 Fintland, Dagfinn IL Driv 4:54.43 1:33.50
14 341 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal Il 5:08.44 1:47.51
15 342 Omland, Jon Otra IL 5:21.11 2:00.18
16 347 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 5:41.36 2:20.43
17 1672 Haustreis, Kåre Gran Il 6:33.18 3:12.25

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 329 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 2:49.01  
2 1423 Hovem, Jens Byåsen IL 3:17.26 0:28.25
3 301 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:20.16 0:31.15
4 328 Taugbøl, Trygve Magnok 3:22.54 0:33.53
5 317 Måge, Simon Strandebarm IL 3:28.27 0:39.26
6 1670 Giverhaug, Olaf Tormod SL 3:28.59 0:39.58
7 312 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 3:33.31 0:44.30
8 309 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:42.40 0:53.39
9 314 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:47.27 0:58.26
10 1532 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal 3:54.04 1:05.03
11 316 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 3:55.14 1:06.13
12 303 Dovland, Arne Byggmakker Vågsb. 3:58.04 1:09.03
13 332 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:59.23 1:10.22
14 307 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:01.22 1:12.21
15 1589 Hafnor, Åge Leif Oddersjaa SSK 4:02.02 1:13.01
16 1571 Hundsnes, Guttorm Ingen klubb 4:02.06 1:13.05
17 1529 Holen, Gunnar Hylestad IL 4:17.17 1:28.16
18 331 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:22.15 1:33.14
19 306 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 4:24.16 1:35.15
20 313 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:25.32 1:36.31
21 300 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:26.05 1:37.04
22 330 Vandug, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:32.41 1:43.40
23 315 Kvaase, Dagfinn Il Høvdingen 4:42.38 1:53.37
24 299 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 4:43.53 1:54.52
25 320 Nærheim, Albert Suldal IL 4:46.18 1:57.17
26 311 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 4:49.06 2:00.05
27 1691 Rannestad, Bjørn Moi IL 4:49.23 2:00.22
28 323 Ramnæs, Harald Ingen klubb 4:49.46 2:00.45
29 302 Åsheim, Olav John Ingen klubb 5:02.48 2:13.47
30 326 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 5:09.08 2:20.07
31 318 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 5:09.25 2:20.24
32 319 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 5:10.48 2:21.47
33 333 Westerheim, Magne Ingen klubb 5:12.14 2:23.13
34 324 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 5:14.24 2:25.23
35 1583 Haugland, Arild Sviland IL 5:28.37 2:39.36
36 304 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:29.06 2:40.05
37 322 Puntervold, Toralf Ingen klubb 5:35.33 2:46.32
38 310 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:56.52 3:07.51
39 1604 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 6:21.08 3:32.07
40 327 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 7:45.42 4:56.41
- 305 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL BRUTT

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 241 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 2:56.28  
2 271 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 2:58.42 0:02.14
3 246 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:00.28 0:04.00
4 289 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:03.25 0:06.57
5 269 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:08.35 0:12.07
6 266 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:08.52 0:12.24
7 293 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:09.42 0:13.14
8 279 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:09.59 0:13.31
9 1486 Harstad, Trond Birkenes IL 3:12.43 0:16.15
10 240 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:12.57 0:16.29
11 1420 Aasen, Jens Ivar IF Tyristubben 3:13.05 0:16.37
12 1421 Dahl-Olsen, John Sauda IL 3:13.52 0:17.24
13 1505 Aura, Odd Drangedal IL 3:16.36 0:20.08
14 283 Sandbakken, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:17.45 0:21.17
15 259 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:21.19 0:24.51
16 298 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:22.14 0:25.46
17 297 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsjukehus 3:23.33 0:27.05
18 1504 Straume, Arvid Drangedal IL 3:24.00 0:27.32
19 250 Eidet, Ole IL Vindbjart 3:24.33 0:28.05
20 276 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.55 0:29.27
21 253 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:26.27 0:29.59
22 248 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:31.31 0:35.03
23 268 Lindland, Torvald Austrått IL 3:34.31 0:38.03
24 252 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:35.31 0:39.03
25 296 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:35.42 0:39.14
26 255 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:38.37 0:42.09
27 249 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:40.47 0:44.19
28 281 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:41.09 0:44.41
29 286 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:42.32 0:46.04
30 290 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 3:44.04 0:47.36
31 244 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:50.33 0:54.05
32 292 Syvertsen, Bjørn IL Vindbjart 3:52.54 0:56.26
33 270 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 3:53.42 0:57.14
34 274 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 3:58.34 1:02.06
35 245 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 4:01.24 1:04.56
36 1466 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:08.14 1:11.46
37 251 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 4:09.39 1:13.11
38 247 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:10.54 1:14.26
39 273 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:20.31 1:24.03
40 267 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:23.17 1:26.49
41 1480 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:24.22 1:27.54
42 275 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Sss 4:28.42 1:32.14
43 258 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:28.49 1:32.21
44 256 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:28.58 1:32.30
45 295 Tveiten, Helge Ove Hisøy OK 4:29.29 1:33.01
46 242 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 4:32.23 1:35.55
47 260 Iveland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:32.37 1:36.09
48 264 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:34.52 1:38.24
49 288 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:35.17 1:38.49
50 243 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:35.22 1:38.54
51 291 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 4:43.57 1:47.29
52 263 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:46.30 1:50.02
53 272 Myhrstad, Ole Dag Oddersjaa SSK 4:48.55 1:52.27
54 1601 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:54.42 1:58.14
55 265 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 4:57.31 2:01.03
56 261 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 4:58.10 2:01.42
57 285 Sandvik, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:59.36 2:03.08
58 294 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 5:11.09 2:14.41
59 1692 Brokeland, Bjarne Moi IL 5:34.45 2:38.17
60 280 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 5:39.24 2:42.56
61 257 Heggland, Harald AAV BIL 5:42.45 2:46.17
62 1422 Middelthon, Johan Kr.Sand Alpinkl. 5:44.00 2:47.32
63 287 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 5:50.37 2:54.09
64 282 Røysland, Olav G. Ingen klubb 6:26.06 3:29.38

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 238 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 2:34.56  
2 1646 Bronebak, Ivar Vindbjart 2:44.39 0:09.43
3 1482 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 2:49.01 0:14.05
4 233 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 2:49.27 0:14.31
5 213 Moe, Tore Suldal IL 2:50.40 0:15.44
6 239 Wiik, Nils-Petter Moi IL 2:53.31 0:18.35
7 234 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 2:57.36 0:22.40
8 216 Nevland, Arne B Gjesdal IL 2:57.51 0:22.55
9 179 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:02.44 0:27.48
10 1530 Ravndal, Torbjørn T. Gjesdal 3:03.44 0:28.48
11 191 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:06.02 0:31.06
12 201 Johnsen, Odd Mandal Og Halse IL 3:07.18 0:32.22
13 230 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:08.46 0:33.50
14 223 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:09.04 0:34.08
15 189 Fjermestad, Steinar A Sokndal Skif 3:10.24 0:35.28
16 184 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:11.26 0:36.30
17 215 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:13.38 0:38.42
18 182 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:18.19 0:43.23
19 181 Bernhardsen, Tor Sørfjell IL 3:18.40 0:43.44
20 212 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:19.05 0:44.09
21 217 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Hallyklubben 3:23.07 0:48.11
22 176 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:27.15 0:52.19
23 236 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 3:30.02 0:55.06
24 178 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:32.04 0:57.08
25 1652 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:32.48 0:57.52
26 218 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:33.08 0:58.12
27 211 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:34.22 0:59.26
28 214 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:35.00 1:00.04
29 190 Gautestad, John Otra IL 3:35.29 1:00.33
30 224 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 3:36.35 1:01.39
31 228 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:41.25 1:06.29
32 1569 Henriksen, Jan Haugesund IL 3:41.32 1:06.36
33 183 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 3:47.00 1:12.04
34 187 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 3:48.23 1:13.27
35 197 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 3:50.33 1:15.37
36 177 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 3:50.43 1:15.47
37 188 Eiane , Johan Ingen klubb 3:53.22 1:18.26
38 207 Lomheim, Sylfest Ingen klubb 3:54.07 1:19.11
39 227 Stapnes, Oddvar Ingen klubb 3:54.21 1:19.25
40 219 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Ingen klubb 3:57.38 1:22.42
41 206 Lohne, Oscar Søgne Skiklubb 3:58.38 1:23.42
42 194 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 3:59.27 1:24.31
43 226 Solfjeld, Georg TIF 4:02.55 1:27.59
44 237 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 4:09.16 1:34.20
45 180 Bell, Asgeir Sandnes kommune BIL 4:10.26 1:35.30
46 202 Kvalbein, Arvid Martin Ingen klubb 4:11.18 1:36.22
47 193 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:14.25 1:39.29
48 1586 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Ingen klubb 4:14.49 1:39.53
49 220 Roland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:14.55 1:39.59
50 235 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:15.15 1:40.19
51 1693 Josdal , Arvid Tonstad IL 4:16.15 1:41.19
52 1600 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:17.25 1:42.29
53 205 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:19.58 1:45.02
54 203 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 4:27.49 1:52.53
55 196 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:34.54 1:59.58
56 1599 Nord-Varhaug, Lars Varhaug IL 4:38.08 2:03.12
57 204 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 4:43.47 2:08.51
58 200 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 4:51.54 2:16.58
59 175 Aarskog, Sigvald M. Ingen klubb 4:53.50 2:18.54
60 232 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:56.27 2:21.31
61 192 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:59.42 2:24.46
62 195 Hagelia, Knut Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:00.57 2:26.01
63 185 Bringsdal, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:08.47 2:33.51
64 222 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 5:08.50 2:33.54
65 231 Tonstad, Bård Vindbjart IL 5:21.42 2:46.46
66 229 Tappel, Inge M. Ingen klubb 5:32.55 2:57.59
67 208 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:46.54 3:11.58
68 199 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 5:55.01 3:20.05
69 209 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 6:01.34 3:26.38
70 1187 Corneliussen, Alf Sokndal Skif 6:21.17 3:46.21
71 1261 Vassbø, Reinart H Bjerkreim IL 6:26.27 3:51.31
72 225 Slumgård, Arne Ingen klubb 6:46.30 4:11.34

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1574 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes 2:42.49  
2 1213 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 2:47.19 0:04.30
3 1178 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 2:52.09 0:09.20
4 1197 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 2:55.58 0:13.09
5 1243 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 2:57.55 0:15.06
6 1237 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 2:58.36 0:15.47
7 1214 Kittelsen, Walter Flekkefjord skilag 3:03.07 0:20.18
7 1184 Bråtveit, Terje Suldal IL 3:03.07 0:20.18
8 1183 Bråtveit, Nils Magne Nesflaten IL 3:05.12 0:22.23
9 1242 Skårdal, Åge Hovsherad IL 3:05.58 0:23.09
10 1210 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 3:08.09 0:25.20
11 1217 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:09.19 0:26.30
12 1254 Torgersen, Erik Kværner Egersund 3:14.18 0:31.29
13 1190 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:15.58 0:33.09
14 1173 Aalvik, Jostein A. Moland IL 3:16.32 0:33.43
15 1233 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 3:17.00 0:34.11
16 1247 Steinskog, Olav Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 3:17.23 0:34.34
17 1211 Johansen, Terje Mandal Og Halse IL 3:18.53 0:36.04
18 1235 Ryan, Håvard Ingen klubb 3:19.00 0:36.11
19 1204 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 3:21.31 0:38.42
20 1618 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm IL 3:25.49 0:43.00
21 1223 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:26.10 0:43.21
22 1253 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 3:26.40 0:43.51
23 1259 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:28.33 0:45.44
24 1205 Hauge, Erik Olai Korlevoll IL 3:28.57 0:46.08
25 1252 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord skilag 3:28.58 0:46.09
26 1232 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 3:29.02 0:46.13
27 1469 Dalen, Halvor Ingen klubb 3:29.39 0:46.50
28 1509 Svendsen, Øivind IL Imås 3:29.44 0:46.55
29 1189 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 3:30.06 0:47.17
30 1260 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 3:30.28 0:47.39
31 1191 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:30.41 0:47.52
32 1545 Larsen, Paul IL Staal 3:31.28 0:48.39
33 1174 Aarflot, Hans Olav Randaberg IL 3:32.40 0:49.51
34 1206 Hoftun, Eirik Suldal IL 3:32.57 0:50.08
35 1479 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 3:34.31 0:51.42
36 1230 Omdal, Oddvar IL Vindbjart 3:34.47 0:51.58
37 1212 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 3:34.56 0:52.07
38 1227 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:36.22 0:53.33
39 1226 Mikkelsen, Geir Moi IL 3:38.19 0:55.30
40 1246 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:38.58 0:56.09
41 1683 Myrmel, Tor Ingen klubb 3:39.43 0:56.54
42 1225 Merland, Jan Narve IL Hjelm 3:39.51 0:57.02
43 1709 Kaafjord, Rolf Marnardal 3:40.59 0:58.10
44 1249 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:42.33 0:59.44
45 1224 Melhus, Trond Ingen klubb 3:42.36 0:59.47
46 1612 Nodland, Arne Helleland IL 3:43.33 1:00.44
47 1188 Eftevand, Øyvind Ingen klubb 3:43.47 1:00.58
48 1198 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 3:44.21 1:01.32
49 1244 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:45.15 1:02.26
50 1207 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 3:46.25 1:03.36
51 1216 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 3:46.47 1:03.58
52 1195 Gilje, Arnfred Dirdal IL 3:47.41 1:04.52
53 1258 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 3:49.01 1:06.12
54 1171 Aalbu, Ivar Dalane Sykleklubb 3:49.12 1:06.23
55 1658 Knutsen, Jostein Knaben IL 3:49.30 1:06.41
56 1193 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 3:51.42 1:08.53
57 1231 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Ingen klubb 3:52.10 1:09.21
58 1251 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 3:53.45 1:10.56
59 1194 Frøyland, Einar Frøyland IL 3:53.47 1:10.58
60 1222 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 3:56.39 1:13.50
61 1203 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 3:57.51 1:15.02
62 1229 Ollestad, Odd Leif Ingen klubb 3:58.59 1:16.10
63 1192 Fjermeros, Torkel Ingen klubb 3:59.03 1:16.14
64 1199 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:00.23 1:17.34
65 1219 Lenning, Ole Bernt Ingen klubb 4:00.46 1:17.57
66 1172 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 4:01.23 1:18.34
67 1238 Sæveland, Åge Mandal Og Halse IL 4:02.50 1:20.01
68 1542 Myklebust, Jan N. Ingen klubb 4:10.51 1:28.02
69 1182 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 4:14.43 1:31.54
70 1208 Ims, Geirr Ingen klubb 4:20.49 1:38.00
71 1262 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 4:22.16 1:39.27
72 1255 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Helleland IL 4:23.12 1:40.23
73 1684 Johannesen, Geir Ingen klubb 4:24.38 1:41.49
74 1215 Kristensen, Kjell Greipstad IL 4:26.27 1:43.38
75 1181 Bjørnaraa, Torgeir Bykle IL 4:26.41 1:43.52
76 1186 Carstens, Eilif Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:26.42 1:43.53
77 1177 Aske, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 4:31.26 1:48.37
78 1201 Hadland, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 4:33.18 1:50.29
79 1185 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:36.35 1:53.46
80 1234 Randby, Jens Ingen klubb 4:42.10 1:59.21
81 1221 Lode, Brigt Varhaug IL 4:43.27 2:00.38
82 1196 Gilje, Daniel Dirdal IL 4:45.06 2:02.17
83 1228 Nevestveit, Ånund Ingen klubb 4:49.01 2:06.12
84 1248 Stenersen, Steinar Kev 4:50.16 2:07.27
85 1218 Kvinlog, Leif Valle IL 4:57.43 2:14.54
86 1176 Årvik, Geir Magne MIL 4:58.38 2:15.49
87 1179 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 5:00.19 2:17.30
88 1239 Sandal, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:04.02 2:21.13
89 1200 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:10.30 2:27.41
90 1462 Helgøy, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:14.04 2:31.15
91 1679 Kristensen, Arne Lyngdal IL 5:14.14 2:31.25
92 1241 Serigstad, Helge Lye IL 5:18.58 2:36.09
93 1180 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 5:33.03 2:50.14
94 1556 Bakka, Helge Suldal IL 5:33.37 2:50.48
95 1236 Rødland, John Kåre Ingen klubb 5:40.25 2:57.36
96 1662 Homme, Anders Knaben IL 6:02.32 3:19.43
97 1202 Hæstad, John Georg Høvdingen IL 6:18.12 3:35.23
98 1209 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 6:25.05 3:42.16
99 1256 Tysse, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 6:57.11 4:14.22
100 1518 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim 6:58.58 4:16.09
101 1705 Frafjord, Geir Ingen klubb 7:08.22 4:25.33
102 1175 Aartun, Torstein Frode Ingen klubb 7:46.09 5:03.20

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1130 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 2:46.15  
2 1459 Håndstad, Tore Skarphedin 2:46.30 0:00.15
3 1511 Gare, Jan Bjørn Drangedal IL 2:51.06 0:04.51
4 1159 Seyfarth, Torstein Mandal Og Halse IL 2:51.14 0:04.59
5 1123 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 2:55.13 0:08.58
6 1156 Røsand, Per Ingen klubb 2:55.36 0:09.21
7 1660 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 2:57.07 0:10.52
8 1550 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:03.07 0:16.52
9 1117 Haukland, Finn Åge Moi IL 3:04.18 0:18.03
10 1650 Steinsland, Kjell Olav Vindbjart 3:05.02 0:18.47
11 1654 Vassbø, Halvor Vindbjart 3:10.22 0:24.07
12 1169 Østbye, Finn Arne Rog. Planbygg 3:11.56 0:25.41
13 1170 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:12.51 0:26.36
14 1100 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart IL 3:15.48 0:29.33
15 1089 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 3:16.11 0:29.56
16 1147 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 3:18.35 0:32.20
17 1142 Nybø, Kjetil IL Hjelm 3:20.14 0:33.59
18 1112 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 3:21.05 0:34.50
19 1095 Dahl, Tore Marnardal IL 3:21.38 0:35.23
20 1116 Haugset, Per Ola Ingen klubb 3:24.16 0:38.01
21 1138 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:24.53 0:38.38
22 1710 Andersen, Egil Marnardal 3:25.34 0:39.19
23 1149 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 3:27.19 0:41.04
24 1151 Robstad, Vegard IL Vindbjart 3:27.46 0:41.31
25 1113 Hammer, Arild Ingen klubb 3:27.55 0:41.40
26 1122 Kvinlaug, Kjell Knaben IL 3:30.05 0:43.50
27 1145 Pedersen, Jan Rune Mandal Og Halse IL 3:33.03 0:46.48
28 1110 Gulbrandsen, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 3:33.04 0:46.49
29 1099 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 3:33.08 0:46.53
30 1135 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal IL 3:35.29 0:49.14
31 1671 Birkholz, Harald Falconbridge BIL 3:35.32 0:49.17
32 1087 Alme, Egil Ingen klubb 3:35.50 0:49.35
33 1165 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 3:36.48 0:50.33
34 1655 Jorstad, Øyvind Ingen klubb 3:36.50 0:50.35
35 1484 Feed, Geir Magne Otra IL 3:38.24 0:52.09
36 1458 Eggum, Erland Ingen klubb 3:40.14 0:53.59
37 1606 Svege, Per Tore Flekkefjord skilag 3:40.49 0:54.34
38 1102 Fjermestad, Kurt Oliver Sokndal Skif 3:43.33 0:57.18
39 1106 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 3:44.30 0:58.15
40 1096 Dommersnes, Tor Magne Ingen klubb 3:45.15 0:59.00
41 1108 Gomsrud, Stein Ingen klubb 3:47.33 1:01.18
42 1121 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 3:49.39 1:03.24
43 1107 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:50.33 1:04.18
44 1461 Rasmussen, Tore Ingen klubb 3:56.32 1:10.17
45 1663 Kittelstad, John Holum IL 3:56.53 1:10.38
46 1148 Rettedal, Stein Ingen klubb 3:57.04 1:10.49
47 1097 Døble, Odd Arnfinn IL Giv-Akt 3:57.25 1:11.10
48 1086 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 3:58.03 1:11.48
49 1101 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 3:58.21 1:12.06
50 1543 Heggheim, Geir Fiskaa IF 3:59.14 1:12.59
51 1104 Furenes, Geir Inge Lye IL 4:00.17 1:14.02
52 1587 Aarsland, Ole Andreas Varhaug IL 4:00.45 1:14.30
53 1153 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 4:01.18 1:15.03
54 1150 Rike, Torleiv Valle IL 4:02.12 1:15.57
55 1674 Telhaug, Jan Eiken IL 4:02.57 1:16.42
56 1140 Nodland, Aksel Helleland IL 4:03.48 1:17.33
57 1132 Løkke-Sørensen, Terje Ingen klubb 4:04.04 1:17.49
58 1155 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:04.59 1:18.44
59 1143 Osaland, Sven Høle IL 4:06.40 1:20.25
60 1114 Hamre, Terje Ingen klubb 4:10.49 1:24.34
61 1128 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:10.58 1:24.43
62 1119 Jensen, Knut Arild Ingen klubb 4:12.53 1:26.38
63 1657 Wergeland, Steinar MHI 4:13.18 1:27.03
64 1118 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:14.53 1:28.38
65 1115 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:17.19 1:31.04
66 1103 Frestad, Kenneth Lista IL 4:20.12 1:33.57
67 1131 Lindvoll, Einar Ingen klubb 4:21.45 1:35.30
68 1161 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 4:22.01 1:35.46
69 1157 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 4:24.31 1:38.16
70 1146 Ravndal, Finn MIL 4:24.59 1:38.44
71 1134 Mong, Egil Dalane Tidende 4:25.47 1:39.32
72 1137 Nesvåg, Sigve Sokndal IL 4:25.59 1:39.44
73 1531 Johsen, Grunde Valle IL 4:26.01 1:39.46
74 1124 Langeland, Svein Kåre Midtbygden 4:27.28 1:41.13
75 1125 Langen, Jos Van IL Hjelm 4:31.28 1:45.13
76 1144 Ousdal, Svein Petter Tonstad IL 4:39.32 1:53.17
77 1166 Tvedt, Terje Ingen klubb 4:40.44 1:54.29
78 1460 Krogevoll, Asle Fif 4:44.58 1:58.43
79 1568 Jensen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:48.54 2:02.39
80 1565 Røkenes, Jens P. Ingen klubb 4:50.18 2:04.03
81 1136 Nese, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:53.29 2:07.14
82 1109 Grindland, Jon IL Framsteg 4:55.59 2:09.44
83 1152 Roverud, Rolf G Ingen klubb 4:57.04 2:10.49
84 1094 Bryne, Arild Ingen klubb 5:02.56 2:16.41
85 1111 Haaland, Frode Ingen klubb 5:09.31 2:23.16
86 1500 Grøtteland, Steinar Knaben IL 5:09.46 2:23.31
87 1141 Nordfjord, Rolf Sokndal Skif 5:13.24 2:27.09
88 1708 Seljeskog, Stein Ingen klubb 5:14.08 2:27.53
89 1167 Urkedal, Hans Ingen klubb 5:15.32 2:29.17
90 1162 Skibelid, Tommy Ingen klubb 5:15.54 2:29.39
91 1093 Bryne, Åge Ingen klubb 5:18.48 2:32.33
92 1098 Egeland, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:19.47 2:33.32
93 1613 Jacobsen, Gordon Flekkefjord skilag 5:20.49 2:34.34
94 1158 Salvesen, Eddie Ingen klubb 5:26.30 2:40.15
95 1168 Vethe, Arne IL Skogguten 5:27.52 2:41.37
96 1139 Nilssen, Terje Hodne Ingen klubb 5:33.06 2:46.51
97 1570 Gunnar, Kalberg Ingen klubb 5:37.29 2:51.14
98 1127 Larsen, Svein Lorentz Ingen klubb 5:40.11 2:53.56
99 1090 Balle, Leiv Isaksen Ingen klubb 5:42.12 2:55.57
100 1154 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 5:48.13 3:01.58
101 1133 Midtbø, Bjørn MIL 5:59.53 3:13.38
102 1091 Botnehagen, Odd Arne Ingen klubb 6:19.54 3:33.39

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1689 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra IL 2:44.26  
2 906 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 2:45.30 0:01.04
3 918 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 2:49.31 0:05.05
4 942 Østerhus, Bjarne Erfjord IL 3:00.25 0:15.59
5 916 Nevland, Jan Birger Ingen klubb 3:01.28 0:17.02
6 928 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:03.54 0:19.28
7 887 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:04.02 0:19.36
8 1619 Måge, John Olav Strandebarm IL 3:05.26 0:21.00
9 881 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 3:08.48 0:24.22
10 903 Høie, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:14.04 0:29.38
11 911 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 3:14.24 0:29.58
12 1675 Kleggetveit, Per Morten Eiken IL 3:16.23 0:31.57
13 931 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 3:19.39 0:35.13
14 922 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:20.34 0:36.08
15 899 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Stavanger O-klubb 3:20.57 0:36.31
16 915 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 3:21.00 0:36.34
17 929 Smedsgård, Ivar Tryggheim Vgs 3:22.48 0:38.22
18 884 Bakka, Lars Egil Suldal IL 3:22.54 0:38.28
19 913 Moen, Morten Ganddal IL 3:22.56 0:38.30
20 935 Tengesdal, Even Gvarv IL 3:24.20 0:39.54
21 910 Løvland, Martin Flekkefjord skilag 3:28.27 0:44.01
22 905 Josdal, Tom Arild Tonstad IL 3:28.33 0:44.07
23 897 Haugen, Torfinn Bykle IL 3:29.08 0:44.42
24 883 Åsland, Olav Øvrebø IL 3:33.51 0:49.25
25 1642 Lossius, Ole Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.51 0:50.25
26 1666 Syvertsen, Andy Knaben IL 3:36.41 0:52.15
27 912 Moen, Jan Rune Suldal IL 3:37.26 0:53.00
28 1566 Sveindal, Rune Ingen klubb 3:38.20 0:53.54
29 885 Bakka, Leiv Suldal IL 3:39.19 0:54.53
30 1483 Wisløff, Per Øyvind IL Skjalg 3:39.26 0:55.00
31 878 Aas, Harald Otra IL 3:43.51 0:59.25
32 938 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 3:44.12 0:59.46
33 1492 Lindtveit, Knut Olaf Vegårshei IL 3:44.13 0:59.47
34 936 Trydal, Birger Bykle IL 3:44.37 1:00.11
35 907 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 3:45.11 1:00.45
36 921 Risa, Gunleiv Ingen klubb 3:48.17 1:03.51
37 888 Egeland, Hartvig Gjesdal IL 3:51.08 1:06.42
38 894 Hamre, Harald Strålfors 3:52.10 1:07.44
39 1686 Verdal, Torgeir Ingen klubb 3:52.11 1:07.45
40 1546 Tollefsen, Steinar svines IL 3:54.20 1:09.54
41 1447 Olsen, Svein Spangereid IL 4:01.44 1:17.18
42 1541 Gjedrem, Rune Bjerkreim 4:04.08 1:19.42
43 882 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 4:07.34 1:23.08
44 1547 Svines, Bjørn H. svines IL 4:08.06 1:23.40
45 886 Baltzersen, Per Arne Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:08.58 1:24.32
46 920 Rike, Halvor Valle IL 4:09.38 1:25.12
47 908 Kirkeli, Jan Birger Ingen klubb 4:12.13 1:27.47
48 925 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 4:12.15 1:27.49
49 924 Rugland, Torbjørn Vigrestad Ik 4:13.26 1:29.00
50 880 Albertsen, Michael Ingen klubb 4:14.40 1:30.14
51 934 Svarstad, Rolf Erik Ingen klubb 4:19.51 1:35.25
52 917 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 4:23.40 1:39.14
53 1551 Vestersjø, Jone Harald Ingen klubb 4:26.55 1:42.29
54 926 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 4:28.06 1:43.40
55 919 Reinertsen, Jonny Ingen klubb 4:28.58 1:44.32
56 890 Frafjord, Asgeir Ingen klubb 4:30.56 1:46.30
57 932 Storaker, Trond IL Giv-Akt 4:32.02 1:47.36
58 914 Ness, Steinar Tonstad IL 4:37.36 1:53.10
59 898 Hellås, Arne Kvås IL 4:39.06 1:54.40
60 889 Finne, Thor-Einar Frøyland IL 4:39.14 1:54.48
61 892 Golf, Sigbjørn Sokndal Skif 4:45.21 2:00.55
62 861 Rockefeller, Steven Søgne Skiklubb 4:50.07 2:05.41
63 901 Hiorth, Erling Ingen klubb 4:51.17 2:06.51
64 1661 Rafoss, Svenning Knaben IL 4:51.24 2:06.58
65 891 Garpestad, Odd Ingve Ingen klubb 4:59.17 2:14.51
66 927 Sandsmark, Jan Herbert Ingen klubb 5:05.13 2:20.47
67 933 Stornes, Steinar Sokndal Skif 5:15.03 2:30.37
68 940 Westnes, Hans Petter Ingen klubb 5:15.42 2:31.16
69 1707 Kallhovd, Jan Ove Sirdal skilag 5:29.10 2:44.44
70 1514 Vik, Lars Ole Ingen klubb 5:35.39 2:51.13
71 939 Wæhre, Roar Ingen klubb 5:39.51 2:55.25
72 1446 Gauslaa, Svein Ove Ingen klubb 5:48.52 3:04.26
73 902 Hollevik, Jarle Ingen klubb 6:03.20 3:18.54
74 930 Snemyr, Dag E. Ingen klubb 6:20.44 3:36.18
75 896 Haug, Tore Ingen klubb 6:53.37 4:09.11
76 904 Jakobsen, Rolf Arne Ingen klubb 7:03.07 4:18.41
77 909 Loen, Sigmund Ingen klubb 7:39.12 4:54.46

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 836 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 2:42.20  
2 802 Ausland, Jarle Gjerstad IL 2:48.32 0:06.12
3 1647 Dvergsnes, Ståle KOK 2:51.15 0:08.55
4 852 Myhrmoen, Ole Lsk Bil 2:53.46 0:11.26
5 1439 Birkeland, Olav N Birkenes IL 2:55.58 0:13.38
6 855 Paulsen, Knut Erik Valle IL 3:02.28 0:20.08
7 849 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:04.50 0:22.30
8 809 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 3:06.05 0:23.45
9 1633 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Birkenes IL 3:08.01 0:25.41
10 851 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal IL 3:09.26 0:27.06
11 839 Kvæven, Tore Sirdal skilag 3:09.48 0:27.28
12 1555 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian Lillesand IL 3:12.14 0:29.54
13 826 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:12.48 0:30.28
14 805 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Knaben IL 3:18.27 0:36.07
15 1701 Segberg, Torgeir Maritim 3:18.48 0:36.28
16 1614 Fjalestad, Inge Olav IL Skogguten 3:18.53 0:36.33
17 873 Vaule, Dag Lloyd Bjerkreim IL 3:22.19 0:39.59
18 871 Taksdal, Oddvar Ganddal IL 3:22.30 0:40.10
19 1690 Vigane, Åge Ingen klubb 3:23.11 0:40.51
20 1442 Kvinen, Tor Geir Ingen klubb 3:24.42 0:42.22
21 856 Pettersen, Henning Ingen klubb 3:24.48 0:42.28
22 799 Amdal, Gunnar Ingen klubb 3:26.14 0:43.54
23 846 Madland, Kjetil Ingen klubb 3:30.19 0:47.59
24 824 Heggelund, Jarle Ingen klubb 3:30.36 0:48.16
25 797 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 3:30.39 0:48.19
26 864 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Gjesdal IL 3:31.03 0:48.43
27 1489 Kittelsen, Thor Eilif Åna-Sira F.K. 3:32.52 0:50.32
28 867 Slettebø, Brigt Bjerkreim IL 3:33.01 0:50.41
29 808 Egeland, Jan Ganddal IL 3:34.40 0:52.20
30 876 Woldstad, Espen Varhaug IL 3:34.48 0:52.28
31 816 Gilje, Torbjørn H Dirdal IL 3:37.46 0:55.26
32 877 Østrem, Walter Hundvåg IL 3:38.11 0:55.51
33 823 Hasseldal, Anders Otra IL 3:40.18 0:57.58
34 817 Gill, Tore Terrengtransport 3:40.25 0:58.05
35 1688 Wergeland, Harald Ingen klubb 3:41.04 0:58.44
36 858 Rasmussen, Dag Christiansand Seilforening 3:43.26 1:01.06
37 1669 Ro, Stein Inge Hægebostad IL 3:46.17 1:03.57
38 1631 Greibesland, Terje Otra 3:48.24 1:06.04
39 842 Lode, Sven Ola Sandnes Space. 3:49.56 1:07.36
40 870 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:51.44 1:09.24
41 822 Haddeland, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 3:51.57 1:09.37
42 812 Flå, Jostein Ingen klubb 3:52.26 1:10.06
43 1490 Dalby, Keven Ingen klubb 3:54.48 1:12.28
44 860 Reinertsen, Rune Flekkefjord skilag 3:55.37 1:13.17
45 828 Holsen, Geir Ingen klubb 3:56.32 1:14.12
46 872 Ueland, Harald Å Ingen klubb 3:56.39 1:14.19
47 814 Frisvoll, Arvid Ingen klubb 3:58.39 1:16.19
48 829 Hovda, Halvard Ingen klubb 3:59.38 1:17.18
49 806 Bødtker, Ståle Bykle IL 4:00.16 1:17.56
50 1627 Richards, Tim Ingen klubb 4:01.42 1:19.22
51 866 Skjæveland, John Børge Ingen klubb 4:02.14 1:19.54
52 825 Heiland, Helge Fjotland IL 4:04.20 1:22.00
53 811 Fjetland, Magne IL Havdur 4:08.53 1:26.33
54 820 Gulbrandsen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:11.04 1:28.44
55 847 Måge, Trygve Gjesdal IL 4:13.15 1:30.55
56 1624 Voll, Ole Østerhus 4:15.05 1:32.45
57 1441 Kile, Steinar Ingen klubb 4:15.45 1:33.25
58 803 Baklund, Rolf Harald Ingen klubb 4:16.34 1:34.14
59 801 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Gyland IL 4:17.29 1:35.09
60 1468 Bech, Carl Christian Ingen klubb 4:19.37 1:37.17
61 818 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 4:24.09 1:41.49
62 831 Hovland, Magnar Ingen klubb 4:25.35 1:43.15
63 838 Kongsvik, Ståle Jølster-Lyst IL 4:25.44 1:43.24
64 819 Grønseth, Bjørn Ove IF Tyristubben 4:25.53 1:43.33
65 1698 Harbo, Rune Gyland IL 4:26.04 1:43.44
66 869 Stølen, John Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 4:26.09 1:43.49
67 827 Hetland, Paul Sanndnes turn 4:28.21 1:46.01
68 680 Østerhus, Rune Ingen klubb 4:29.49 1:47.29
69 1493 Torkelsen, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:30.21 1:48.01
70 854 Normann, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:33.33 1:51.13
71 1491 Vanebo, Nils Ingen klubb 4:36.48 1:54.28
72 813 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 4:41.20 1:59.00
73 844 Lund, Lars Magne Ingen klubb 4:42.30 2:00.10
74 1440 Eikild, Magne Ingen klubb 4:42.54 2:00.34
75 821 Gulbrandsen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:44.27 2:02.07
76 1494 Iglebæk, Svein Erik Ingen klubb 4:50.52 2:08.32
77 857 Ramsland, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 4:53.30 2:11.10
78 800 Askeland, Anders Ingen klubb 4:54.41 2:12.21
79 1443 Moen, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:57.01 2:14.41
80 862 Røykenes, Ole Johan Ingen klubb 4:59.02 2:16.42
81 1445 Viken, Jon Are Ingen klubb 4:59.53 2:17.33
82 810 Fauske, Terje Ingen klubb 5:00.08 2:17.48
83 1515 Vik, Trond Jarle Ingen klubb 5:04.51 2:22.31
84 868 Stangborli, Gaute Riska Fotballkl 5:08.39 2:26.19
85 850 Moen, Øyvind Tonstad IL 5:25.53 2:43.33
86 845 Løyland, Kolbjørn Ingen klubb 5:25.57 2:43.37
87 1597 Hansen, Jørn Ålgård 5:42.03 2:59.43
88 833 Hustoft, Kay Ingen klubb 5:44.29 3:02.09
89 815 Førland, Geir Ove Otra IL 5:44.56 3:02.36
90 859 Ravndal, Sigurd Ingen klubb 6:00.51 3:18.31
91 840 Kydland, Finn R. Ingen klubb 6:13.34 3:31.14
92 874 Viken, Martin Ingen klubb 6:13.56 3:31.36
93 863 Sæther, Arve Ingen klubb 6:26.05 3:43.45
94 807 Dovland, Odd-Geir Otra IL 6:35.59 3:53.39
95 798 Albertsen, Arve Ingen klubb 6:53.34 4:11.14
96 832 Hult, Bengt Ingen klubb 6:53.42 4:11.22
97 837 Knutsen, Kjell Håkon Ingen klubb 7:39.16 4:56.56
97 843 Loen, Stein Arne Ingen klubb 7:39.16 4:56.56

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1512 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 2:42.54  
2 716 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 2:51.24 0:08.30
3 688 Damsgaard, Kjetil KSI 2:54.15 0:11.21
4 1643 Johannessen, Tom CSF 2:57.35 0:14.41
5 718 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:00.26 0:17.32
6 739 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:03.16 0:20.22
7 1640 Iglebæk, Jens Chr. Christiansand Seilforening 3:07.10 0:24.16
8 713 Maudal, Lars Ålgård Sykkelklubb 3:13.37 0:30.43
9 686 Birkeland, Svein Sirdal skilag 3:16.24 0:33.30
10 734 Tjørhom, Tor-Inge Sirdal skilag 3:17.27 0:34.33
11 729 Sløgedal, Ola Marnardal IL 3:23.34 0:40.40
12 735 Tollefsen, Tore IL Eiger 3:24.15 0:41.21
13 699 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:25.24 0:42.30
14 1537 Aksnes, Arne Eigil Gjesdal 3:27.03 0:44.09
15 691 Eie, Trond Victor Flekkefjord skilag 3:28.21 0:45.27
16 1628 Melberg, Andreas Sagavoll 3:28.37 0:45.43
17 697 Friestad, Gunnar Ingen klubb 3:32.03 0:49.09
18 717 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 3:32.21 0:49.27
19 703 Idland, Stian Solås Fk 3:32.38 0:49.44
20 714 Michaelsen, Terje Ingen klubb 3:38.25 0:55.31
21 1676 Lien, Sigbjørn Eiken IL 3:41.29 0:58.35
22 687 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Figgjo IL 3:45.17 1:02.23
23 692 Engelsvoll, Ragnvald Ingen klubb 3:48.56 1:06.02
24 727 Skretting, Tommy Ingen klubb 3:51.18 1:08.24
25 724 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 3:51.37 1:08.43
26 705 Jonassen, Jostein Hommersåk Ibk 3:51.41 1:08.47
27 694 Fjermeros, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:54.07 1:11.13
28 1632 Rinden, Svein Dalane Sykleklubb 3:55.29 1:12.35
29 700 Gilje, Thor Andre Dirdal IL 3:55.30 1:12.36
30 704 Johannesen, Knut Ingen klubb 3:56.01 1:13.07
31 1622 Pedersen, Frode Ingen klubb 3:56.38 1:13.44
32 690 Eggebø, Alf Kåre Dirdal IL 3:57.11 1:14.17
33 693 Fiksdal, Rolf Arne Ingen klubb 3:58.26 1:15.32
34 1517 Gjestdal, Thomas Bykle IL 3:59.15 1:16.21
35 715 Moen, Torbjørn Gyland IL 4:05.46 1:22.52
36 1513 Sporaland, Rune Sandnes IL 4:05.48 1:22.54
37 723 Rogstad, Jan Arne Ingen klubb 4:05.57 1:23.03
38 1548 Pedersen, Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:12.34 1:29.40
39 719 Nødland, Terje Dirdal IL 4:14.37 1:31.43
40 1553 Gilje, Herbjørn Dirdal IL 4:15.47 1:32.53
41 720 Omdal, Egil Ingen klubb 4:19.21 1:36.27
42 1625 Nygaard, Ole K. Ingen klubb 4:23.46 1:40.52
43 701 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Sirdal skilag 4:24.08 1:41.14
44 1712 Landås, Ronny Iveland IL 4:26.34 1:43.40
45 736 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Valle IL 4:27.11 1:44.17
46 726 Skretting, Ingve Varhaug IL 4:29.06 1:46.12
47 1594 Høiland, Svein Ove Ingen klubb 4:29.55 1:47.01
48 732 Sørheim, Leif Ole MIL 4:30.01 1:47.07
49 1629 Holm, Vegard Sagavoll 4:32.09 1:49.15
50 721 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Knaben IL 4:36.42 1:53.48
51 742 Østrem, Jone Ingen klubb 4:39.33 1:56.39
52 682 Abrahamsen, Audun Søgne JFF 4:42.58 2:00.04
53 730 Sparr, Erik Mittet Ingen klubb 4:47.22 2:04.28
54 707 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:48.02 2:05.08
55 1584 Svela, Geir Sviland IL 4:48.17 2:05.23
56 1585 Oreskjold, Gunnulf Ingen klubb 4:48.31 2:05.37
57 738 Uppstad, Per Henning Ingen klubb 4:50.22 2:07.28
58 711 Lia, Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:55.14 2:12.20
59 1576 Dalen, Geir Ove Nærbø IL 5:00.01 2:17.07
60 709 Kleveland, Erling Bruskel.H.bygdelag 5:00.35 2:17.41
61 710 Kristensen, Atle Ingen klubb 5:02.59 2:20.05
62 706 Kjetilstad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:16.03 2:33.09
63 722 Rasmussen, Espen Ingen klubb 5:22.45 2:39.51
64 728 Skuland, Rune Bruskel.H.bygdelag 5:31.25 2:48.31
65 695 Fosse, Trobjørn Ingen klubb 5:39.27 2:56.33
66 725 Skretting, Agne Ingen klubb 5:42.50 2:59.56
67 708 Kjetså, Scott Ingen klubb 5:43.30 3:00.36
68 731 Steinnes, Sturle Bø Ingen klubb 6:15.47 3:32.53
69 683 Askøy, John Erik Ingen klubb 6:21.13 3:38.19
70 685 Berntsen, Bernt Ingen klubb 6:28.19 3:45.25
71 740 Vagle, Ole Jarluf Ingen klubb 6:37.52 3:54.58

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 658 Houge-Thiis, Christian Ingen klubb 2:42.56  
2 646 Eie, Roar Flekkefjord skilag 2:48.23 0:05.27
3 638 Aabø, Arild Hylestad IL 2:51.39 0:08.43
4 681 Østhus, Jon Håkon Dirdal IL 2:51.54 0:08.58
5 1711 Larsen, Hans Ivar Marnardal 3:02.41 0:19.45
6 649 Gilje, Kurt Harald Dirdal IL 3:04.14 0:21.18
7 654 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:06.28 0:23.32
8 653 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 3:07.41 0:24.45
9 678 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 3:09.18 0:26.22
10 659 Johansen, Inge Andre Mandal Og Halse IL 3:14.19 0:31.23
11 1538 Tveit, Ørjan Lauget 3:15.37 0:32.41
12 675 Skjørestad, Arve Sandnes IL 3:19.59 0:37.03
13 1557 Levang, Pål Bjerkreim 3:21.01 0:38.05
14 1472 Kjellsen, Asle Birkeland IF Ørn 3:21.03 0:38.07
15 647 Erklev, Asbjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:22.20 0:39.24
16 1630 Kjosavik, Torstein Sagavoll 3:25.08 0:42.12
17 656 Hjemgaard, Kai Fsk 3:26.59 0:44.03
18 641 Bergset, Per Ivar Gjesdal IL 3:32.49 0:49.53
19 664 Kristensen, Kenneth Knaben IL 3:34.06 0:51.10
20 672 Refsnes, Dag Ingen klubb 3:43.12 1:00.16
21 674 Skaar, Jan Håkon IL Giv-Akt 3:43.35 1:00.39
22 679 Waldow, Pål Erik Ingen klubb 3:49.11 1:06.15
23 655 Haugen, Vidar IL Giv-Akt 3:49.54 1:06.58
24 660 Jokelid, Knut Helge Ingen klubb 3:51.28 1:08.32
25 1435 Stueli, Nils Arne Gyland IL 3:53.01 1:10.05
26 648 Fosså, Stian Ingen klubb 4:00.52 1:17.56
27 661 Kleppa, Kurt Dirdal IL 4:05.54 1:22.58
28 747 Heien, Ingvar Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:10.30 1:27.34
29 1437 Sandal, Frode Fædrelandsvennen 4:19.09 1:36.13
30 1588 Lode, Ben Raymond Varhaug IL 4:19.53 1:36.57
31 666 Lidi, Tor Ivar IL Skogguten 4:20.13 1:37.17
32 668 Mygland, Reidar Knaben IL 4:20.23 1:37.27
33 665 Landa, Paul Ivar Ingen klubb 4:21.58 1:39.02
34 645 Bø, Jakob Fogn IL 4:25.06 1:42.10
35 652 Gløpstad, Stein Håvard Ingen klubb 4:29.14 1:46.18
36 670 Olson, David Samuel Ski IL 4:37.35 1:54.39
37 667 Matnisdal, Ronny Ingen klubb 4:38.32 1:55.36
38 1434 Gravdal, Jone Ingen klubb 4:46.37 2:03.41
39 1521 Hoslemo, Åsmund Bykle IL 4:48.21 2:05.25
40 663 Knudsen, Erik Ingen klubb 4:51.13 2:08.17
41 643 Bryne, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:59.12 2:16.16
42 1503 Støle, Lars Magne Ingen klubb 4:59.49 2:16.53
43 640 Bergland, Joar Ingen klubb 5:12.33 2:29.37
44 644 Bø, Håvard Ingen klubb 5:14.44 2:31.48
45 642 Braut, Inge Morten Ingen klubb 5:17.51 2:34.55
46 1475 Holmen, Jonas Søgne Skiklubb 5:34.33 2:51.37
47 671 Pedersen, Stian Ingen klubb 5:35.18 2:52.22
48 651 Gilje, Torben Dirdal IL 5:45.22 3:02.26
49 662 Klungland, Bjørnar Ak-28 5:54.44 3:11.48
50 1704 Frafjord, Øyvind Ingen klubb 6:28.00 3:45.04
51 639 Bentsen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 6:41.00 3:58.04
52 673 Sæther, Rune Sandnes IL 6:43.42 4:00.46
53 669 Nilsen, Rune Ingen klubb 6:49.12 4:06.16

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 624 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 2:49.41  
2 636 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 2:54.40 0:04.59
3 626 Nybø, Håvard IL Hjelm 3:00.11 0:10.30
4 623 Nevland, Bjøro Gjesdal IL 3:01.30 0:11.49
5 603 Haugland, Jon Einar Bjelland IL 3:05.27 0:15.46
6 602 Haugland, Arve Øvrebø IL 3:08.00 0:18.19
7 609 Kvalbein, Lars Sandnes IL 3:08.34 0:18.53
8 635 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:12.47 0:23.06
9 587 Bjørgo, Eirik Sandnes IL 3:14.56 0:25.15
10 611 Kvinlaug, Henning Knaben IL 3:25.00 0:35.19
11 596 Flateland, Knut Valle IL 3:28.01 0:38.20
12 617 Mikaelsen, Kjell Roger Oddersjaa SSK 3:29.22 0:39.41
13 610 Kveim, Rudi Gjerstad IL 3:29.31 0:39.50
14 632 Stedjan, Kenneth Eiken IL 3:37.15 0:47.34
15 599 Gya, Ole Jonny Helleland IL 3:37.41 0:48.00
16 637 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 3:38.45 0:49.04
17 593 Fasseland, Claus IL Giv-Akt 3:44.45 0:55.04
18 634 Tjosevik, Tore Ingen klubb 3:46.18 0:56.37
19 1616 Aaslid, Per Vigrestad Ik 3:48.49 0:59.08
20 628 Omlid, Arnt-Ole Sirdal skilag 3:51.22 1:01.41
21 605 Hollund, Kjetil Sandes Vgs 3:53.09 1:03.28
22 612 Lande, Sindre Ingen klubb 3:54.12 1:04.31
23 600 Haarr, Gunnar Vigrestad Ik 3:54.44 1:05.03
24 622 Nesset, Thomas Sirdal skilag 3:55.05 1:05.24
25 1433 Nesbu, Runar IL Vindbjart 3:58.00 1:08.19
26 618 Mikaelsen, Mikal Andre Ingen klubb 3:58.45 1:09.04
27 601 Hauge, Jostein Korlevoll IL 4:03.48 1:14.07
28 1687 Selseng, Dan Robert Ingen klubb 4:05.28 1:15.47
29 608 Josdal, Jon-Ove Sirdal skilag 4:06.26 1:16.45
30 585 Aukland, Kjartan IL Giv-Akt 4:09.34 1:19.53
31 630 Roland, Espen Sandnes vgs 4:10.54 1:21.13
32 615 Mattingsdal, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:13.14 1:23.33
33 616 Melhus, Livar Egersund Tenniskl 4:16.06 1:26.25
34 607 Jacobsen, Christian Ingen klubb 4:16.34 1:26.53
35 594 Finnstad, Odd Arild Knaben IL 4:25.02 1:35.21
36 597 Frøyland, Magnus Frøyland IL 4:27.14 1:37.33
37 560 Espeland, Einar Johan Knaben IL 4:30.22 1:40.41
38 619 Mong, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:33.08 1:43.27
39 620 Mong, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:37.07 1:47.26
40 621 Nedland, Eivind Gyland IL 4:44.52 1:55.11
41 598 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 4:45.28 1:55.47
42 629 Rasmussen, Andreas Ingen klubb 4:47.17 1:57.36
43 1605 Haughom, Børild Flekkefjord skilag 4:51.00 2:01.19
44 1611 Andersen, Kjetil H. Flekkefjord skilag 4:51.27 2:01.46
45 613 Lie, Espen Farestad Ingen klubb 4:51.48 2:02.07
46 604 Haugland, Knut Ingen klubb 5:06.57 2:17.16
47 1431 Eikeland, Arve Ingen klubb 5:07.02 2:17.21
48 1432 Eikeland, Kjell Bernhard Kvås IL 5:09.44 2:20.03
49 606 Højsgaard, Mathias Midtbygden 5:17.57 2:28.16
50 631 Røkenes, Håkon Ingen klubb 5:18.46 2:29.05
51 633 Tjemsland, Oddleif IL Staal 5:20.06 2:30.25
52 592 Erås, Geir Ingen klubb 5:24.00 2:34.19
53 584 Andersen, Svein Ove Ingen klubb 5:28.15 2:38.34
54 589 Braut, Ørjan Ingen klubb 5:31.00 2:41.19
55 590 Bruli, Reidar Kvinesdal IL 5:31.24 2:41.43
56 1476 Theland, Gunstein Søgne Skiklubb 5:34.29 2:44.48
57 595 Finsland, Rune IL Framsteg 5:34.31 2:44.50
58 1478 Hansen, Tom Arild Søgne Skiklubb 5:35.39 2:45.58
59 1656 Wergeland, Øystein MHI 5:41.29 2:51.48
60 588 Braut, Aslak Lima Ingen klubb 5:59.19 3:09.38
61 591 Engesland, Bjarte Wivestad Ingen klubb 6:18.32 3:28.51
62 627 Nysæther, Michael Ingen klubb 6:18.43 3:29.02
63 1680 Kristensen, Ivar Lyngdal IL 6:21.09 3:31.28
64 625 Nilsen, Vidar Ingen klubb 6:57.26 4:07.45

kvinner 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 174 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 7:32.26  

Kvinner 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 173 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 5:04.16  

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 169 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:46.23  
2 171 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 5:17.39 0:31.16
3 170 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:12.30 1:26.07
4 168 Emilsen, Mette Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:21.31 1:35.08
5 172 Westergaard , Helene RM Sola 6:27.02 1:40.39

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 156 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:31.50  
2 162 Pedersen, Anne Marie Hånes IL 3:42.39 0:10.49
3 1520 Tveiten, Marie Hisøy 4:11.24 0:39.34
4 155 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:12.57 0:41.07
5 1580 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 4:17.09 0:45.19
6 152 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:44.41 1:12.51
7 151 Bringsdal, Aggi Ingen klubb 5:09.33 1:37.43
8 163 Skjefrås, Evy Sokndal Skif 5:14.13 1:42.23
9 1581 Fjerestad, Annlaug Varhaug IL 5:16.45 1:44.55
10 167 Warhaug, Anne Lise Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:24.47 1:52.57
11 165 Tonstad, Inger Turid IL Vindbjart 5:27.50 1:56.00
12 164 Solfjeld, Berit TIF 5:28.08 1:56.18
13 166 Venås, Kristine Ingen klubb 5:56.55 2:25.05
14 161 Ovedal, Elfrid Tonstad IL 5:57.59 2:26.09
15 158 Kleppa, Aslaug IL Hjelm 6:50.44 3:18.54
16 154 Fjermestad, Mia Ingen klubb 8:39.49 5:07.59
17 157 Helland, Sissel Ingen klubb 9:20.57 5:49.07

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 149 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 3:53.31  
2 141 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:05.34 0:12.03
3 144 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:07.48 0:14.17
4 146 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 4:11.21 0:17.50
5 148 Thorvaldsen, Marit Oddersjaa SSK 4:20.44 0:27.13
6 147 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 4:43.43 0:50.12
7 143 Hauge, Marit Korlevoll IL 5:05.03 1:11.32
8 1485 Dannevig, Lise Ingen klubb 5:43.27 1:49.56
9 145 Hope, Randi Ingen klubb 5:56.44 2:03.13
10 140 Erås, Inger Ingen klubb 6:44.41 2:51.10
11 142 Gjestland, Liv Bodil Ingen klubb 7:12.01 3:18.30

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 125 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:28.24  
2 129 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 3:36.52 0:08.28
3 123 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 3:43.36 0:15.12
4 121 Ekeland, Turid Tonstad IL 3:57.35 0:29.11
5 119 Auset, Marit Tonstad IL 4:19.19 0:50.55
6 126 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 4:27.31 0:59.07
7 1617 Gjerde, Torill Strandebarm IL 4:28.32 1:00.08
8 139 Østgård, Pia Elise Ingen klubb 4:40.47 1:12.23
9 124 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:47.03 1:18.39
10 130 Keim, Karin Ingen klubb 4:56.07 1:27.43
11 1552 Stenersen, B. Britt I. Ingen klubb 5:03.28 1:35.04
12 1673 Telhaug, Anne M. Eiken IL 5:15.01 1:46.37
13 1593 Haukali, Maria Ingen klubb 5:24.49 1:56.25
14 122 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Ingen klubb 5:36.47 2:08.23
15 128 Hompland, Oddrun Ingen klubb 5:36.49 2:08.25
16 133 Merland, Ingun IL Hjelm 6:01.12 2:32.48
17 135 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 6:08.39 2:40.15
18 120 Egeland, Liv Gjesdal IL 6:10.25 2:42.01
19 132 Meling, Solveig Vatne Ingen klubb 6:14.59 2:46.35
20 136 Sjøgren, Åsa Ingen klubb 6:24.23 2:55.59
21 131 Mæle, Karen Elise Ingen klubb 6:50.44 3:22.20
22 137 Slettetveit, Lill S. Ingen klubb 7:06.59 3:38.35
23 138 Tjønn, Hilde Åsnes Vinje IL 7:07.01 3:38.37
24 1510 Egeland, Turid Knaben IL 7:39.43 4:11.19
25 1702 Lerstøl, Henny K. Ingen klubb 8:59.46 5:31.22
25 1703 Frafjord, Aud O. Ingen klubb 8:59.46 5:31.22

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1644 Åsan, Janne M. Vindbjart 3:08.51  
2 1540 Karlsen, Johanne Skjalg 3:24.35 0:15.44
3 1418 Myhre, Unni Drangsholt Oddersjaa SSK 3:54.27 0:45.36
4 112 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:02.02 0:53.11
5 113 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 4:24.12 1:15.21
6 110 Føreland, Anne Marit Bil Vest-Agder 4:24.50 1:15.59
7 114 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 4:26.27 1:17.36
8 118 Wirsching, Ingrid Christiansand Seilforening 4:43.45 1:34.54
9 116 Olsen, Ingun Valle IL 4:44.42 1:35.51
10 108 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 4:45.05 1:36.14
11 1417 Kjøstvedt, Helga Ingen klubb 4:54.28 1:45.37
12 109 Fidje, Bente Sirdal skilag 5:26.39 2:17.48
13 1699 Sitje, Aslaug S. IL Skogguten 5:46.16 2:37.25
14 117 Rosland, Reidun Ingen klubb 5:46.46 2:37.55
15 111 Grødem, Møyfrid Ingen klubb 5:56.49 2:47.58
16 115 Kaljord, Ingebjørg Ingen klubb 7:14.56 4:06.05

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1488 Kittelsen, Aud Irene Knaben IL 3:04.33  
2 551 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:11.54 0:07.21
3 106 Odland, Keth Bjerkreim IL 3:35.41 0:31.08
4 107 Støle, Brit Elisabeth Sokndal Skif 4:05.09 1:00.36
5 99 Egeland, Anne Heidi Ingen klubb 4:05.59 1:01.26
6 100 Emilsen, Stine Marie Ingen klubb 4:11.30 1:06.57
7 102 Flateland, Liv Flaa Bykle IL 4:25.27 1:20.54
8 105 Løvland, Astri Elise Flekkefjord skilag 4:26.06 1:21.33
9 1416 Emilsen, Signe Ingen klubb 5:04.39 2:00.06
10 101 Evertsen, Siri Ingen klubb 5:15.00 2:10.27
11 1685 Verdal, Tove Hamran Ingen klubb 5:33.06 2:28.33
12 103 Fosse, Anne Sirdal skilag 5:47.18 2:42.45
13 98 Dybvik, Åse Venke Flekkefjord skilag 5:52.06 2:47.33
14 1572 Hundsnes, Sonja Ingen klubb 7:26.27 4:21.54

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 95 Taksdal, Aud Hognestad Ganddal IL 3:26.46  
2 97 Wiik, Ingrid Sirdal skilag 3:39.25 0:12.39
3 79 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Sandnes IL 3:42.09 0:15.23
4 85 Kleppa, Torborg IL Hjelm 3:50.38 0:23.52
5 91 Omland, Asborg Otra IL 3:50.40 0:23.54
6 80 Hadland, Jorunn Egersund ok 3:58.48 0:32.02
7 82 Hansen, Marit Otra IL 4:00.43 0:33.57
8 83 Harestad, Ann-Helen Ingen klubb 4:07.26 0:40.40
9 96 Usken, Jorunn Elin Ingen klubb 4:13.06 0:46.20
10 89 Lorentzen, Wenche Sokndal Skif 4:19.41 0:52.55
11 1696 Braut, Grethe Skræi Ingen klubb 5:16.28 1:49.42
12 94 Stråtveit, Ina Ingen klubb 5:38.32 2:11.46
13 78 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 5:41.55 2:15.09
14 87 Koldal, Brit-Jane Ingen klubb 5:50.22 2:23.36
15 90 Nilsen, Gunn Berit Ingen klubb 6:00.23 2:33.37
16 1706 Idland, Åse Figgjo IL 6:14.12 2:47.26
17 77 Aurmo, Helene Ingen klubb 6:58.17 3:31.31
18 81 Halgunset, Kristin Sandvik Ingen klubb 7:19.26 3:52.40
19 92 Skare, Sigrid Ingen klubb 7:19.28 3:52.42

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 72 Hodne, Heidi Otra IL 3:22.24  
2 76 Undheim, Rut Sirdal skilag 3:38.08 0:15.44
3 75 Tonstad, Ingjerd IL Vindbjart 3:46.48 0:24.24
4 66 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 3:54.33 0:32.09
5 67 Fuglestveit, Marianne Ingen klubb 4:17.30 0:55.06
6 1471 Hauge, Eileen IL Korlevoll 4:19.03 0:56.39
7 71 Havstad, Anne-Sofie Ingen klubb 4:23.55 1:01.31
8 73 Ree, Siri Rugland Ingen klubb 4:47.37 1:25.13
9 74 Røkenes, Torunn Helen Ingen klubb 5:10.30 1:48.06
10 68 Gilje, Anette Dirdal IL 5:11.09 1:48.45
11 69 Haga, Arnhild Ingen klubb 5:25.20 2:02.56
12 70 Hagland, Tove Hinna IL 5:26.14 2:03.50

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 60 Kalsaas, Torill Gjesdal IL 3:05.02  
2 58 Aabø, Anne Hylestad IL 3:37.58 0:32.56
3 1414 Bollestad, May Brit Figgjo IL 3:43.02 0:38.00
4 62 Sandstøl, Veronika Helleland IL 3:46.33 0:41.31
5 1573 Vikingstad, Anne Kari Torvastad il 4:19.50 1:14.48
6 59 Gya, Anne Lise Helleland IL 4:25.23 1:20.21
6 1477 Tofte, Helene Søgne Skiklubb 4:25.23 1:20.21
7 61 Maudal, Randi Dirdal IL 4:33.02 1:28.00
8 1415 Oaland, Ingvild Ganddal IL 4:39.36 1:34.34
9 63 Sirevåg, Elisabeth Sandnes IL 4:39.46 1:34.44

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 578 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:19.59  
2 573 Ravndal, Tor Joar Sandnes IL 2:20.28 0:00.29
3 574 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:23.33 0:03.34
4 1427 Fisketjønn, Aslak Hsg/Morgedal IL 2:25.24 0:05.25
5 564 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:27.32 0:07.33
6 565 Laugaland, Audun IL Hjelm/Svs 2:30.38 0:10.39
7 1697 Rykhus, Geir K. Dombås Il 2:30.41 0:10.42
8 572 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:30.49 0:10.50
9 1428 Henriksen, Ronny IL Vindbjart 2:32.57 0:12.58
10 1595 Seim , Lars Røldal IL 2:36.57 0:16.58
11 1426 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit IL 2:37.24 0:17.25
12 558 Eriksland, Asbjørn Jæren herredsrett 2:37.47 0:17.48
13 567 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 2:38.24 0:18.25
14 556 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 2:41.19 0:21.20
15 1429 Loka, Joar Hsg/Oddersjaa 2:41.47 0:21.48
16 1481 Kindem, Erling IL Skjalg 2:44.18 0:24.19
17 865 Skår, Jonny MIL 2:44.28 0:24.29
18 1470 Wetteland, Jan Olav Figgjo IL 2:44.33 0:24.34
19 1536 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal 2:44.44 0:24.45
20 559 Espedal, Per Inge Ntnui 2:45.55 0:25.56
21 1539 Hognestad, Stian Gjesdal 2:46.50 0:26.51
22 1516 Klungtveit, Steinar Ingen klubb 2:46.55 0:26.56
23 1430 Moland, Stig Ingen klubb 2:47.43 0:27.44
24 576 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 2:49.36 0:29.37
25 1508 Foss, Asle Kvås IL 2:56.17 0:36.18
26 566 Lohne, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 2:56.22 0:36.23
27 1649 Omdal, Ole Petter Vindbjart 2:58.43 0:38.44
28 941 Ydse, Vidar Georg Ok-Sør 2:59.54 0:39.55
29 1626 Holbæk, Jumbo Livredd 3:00.43 0:40.44
30 582 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 3:03.47 0:43.48
31 1567 Hoff, Kolbjørn Gran 3:04.32 0:44.33
32 563 Hjelleseth, Arne Knaben IL 3:04.41 0:44.42
33 557 Dølemo, Magne Ingen klubb 3:07.25 0:47.26
34 937 Tveit, Roald Otra IL 3:09.16 0:49.17
35 568 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 3:12.11 0:52.12
36 561 Gausel, Tommy Figgjo IL 3:12.13 0:52.14
37 570 Nærland, Asgeir Figgjo skiskyting 3:16.26 0:56.27
38 553 Alsnes, Rune Ntnui 3:23.28 1:03.29
39 580 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:25.54 1:05.55
40 579 Skuland, Arne Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:28.48 1:08.49
41 577 Sinnes, Stein Ivar Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 3:29.44 1:09.45
42 562 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 3:30.57 1:10.58
43 575 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 3:36.50 1:16.51
44 555 Braut, Ståle Ingen klubb 4:19.25 1:59.26
45 1607 Egeland, Jarle Emil Helleland IL 4:21.35 2:01.36
46 1608 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 4:22.23 2:02.24
47 1610 Egeland, Leif Helleland IL 4:29.59 2:10.00
48 1609 Kvinen, Ove Helleland IL 4:44.25 2:24.26
49 554 Bjorland, Magnus SR-Bank BIL 5:12.55 2:52.56
50 571 Nesset, Torfinn Arne Sirdal skilag 5:33.04 3:13.05
51 1533 Rettedal, Oddvar Hinna 5:39.28 3:19.29
52 1700 Sitje, Dag IL Skogguten 5:46.19 3:26.20
53 1668 Nordgarden, Torleif Ingen klubb 7:16.46 4:56.47

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 552 Liby, Jekke Gjerstad IL 2:58.55