Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1999

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 32 Omdal, Hans Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:09.40  
2 8 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:09.42 0:00.02
3 16 Haugland, Bjørn Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:17.37 0:07.57
4 21 Haaland, Alf Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:25.43 0:16.03
5 1555 Ausland, Kjetil Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:44.11 0:34.31
6 48 Åmdal, Karl Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:54.29 0:44.49
7 9 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:55.39 0:45.59
7 25 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:55.39 0:45.59
8 34 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 5:02.25 0:52.45
9 1557 Skogen, Frode Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:08.30 0:58.50
10 28 Loland, Robert Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:14.32 1:04.52
11 30 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:21.43 1:12.03
12 23 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:27.15 1:17.35
13 22 Haaland, Wenche Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:29.06 1:19.26
14 7 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:49.46 1:40.06
15 1559 Reme, Lars Einar Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:01.05 1:51.25
16 11 Fredriksen, Alf Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:01.47 1:52.07
17 18 Hornnes, Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:08.33 1:58.53
18 49 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:09.14 1:59.34
19 1560 Ruenes, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:16.13 2:06.33
20 42 Thorstvedt, Laila Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:21.32 2:11.52
21 1556 Nygard, Trond Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:27.58 2:18.18
22 10 Edland, Magne Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:32.24 2:22.44
23 36 Roland, Tor A Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:40.45 2:31.05
24 26 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:53.21 2:43.41
25 45 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:53.22 2:43.42
26 50 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:53.24 2:43.44
27 15 Hansen, Sigrid Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:53.25 2:43.45
28 1558 Tveiten, Karl Johan Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:55.03 2:45.23
29 17 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:55.05 2:45.25
30 5 Bjørkås, Liv Jorunn Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:58.07 2:48.27
31 20 Hægeland, Ole Kristen Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:58.09 2:48.29
32 35 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:02.46 2:53.06
33 37 Ruenes, Kristin Synnøv Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:03.54 2:54.14
34 3 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:15.41 3:06.01
35 2 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:26.25 3:16.45
36 41 Thorsen, Vigdis Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:32.51 3:23.11
37 27 Kristensen, Harald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:33.04 3:23.24
38 24 Johnsen, Nils Arne Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:35.28 3:25.48
39 38 Schouw, Jan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:39.31 3:29.51
40 43 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:39.52 3:30.12
41 14 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:59.20 3:49.40
42 13 Garborg, Marianne Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:03.43 3:54.03
43 12 Frøkendal, Elin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:09.08 3:59.28
44 47 Wilhelmsen, Marit L Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:09.29 3:59.49
45 29 Myhre, Ole Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:16.07 4:06.27
46 31 Nøkling, Martha Elise Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:16.34 4:06.54
47 40 Steinkopf, Turid Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:44.15 4:34.35
48 39 Steinkopf, Helge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:44.18 4:34.38

Menn 70-74 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 498 Hostad, Ivar Kogas BIL 4:38.50  

Menn 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1599 Sørensen, Leif Reber BIL 4:15.40  
2 493 Jensen, Kjell Reber SCH BIL 4:19.16 0:03.36
3 494 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:36.24 0:20.44
4 491 Bø, Gabriel L SR-Bank BIL 5:20.40 1:05.00
5 492 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:30.55 1:15.15
6 497 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 7:19.27 3:03.47
- 490 Bru, Inge Statoil BIL BRUTT

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1474 Ommundsen, Kjell Rogaland planbygg 3:30.30  
2 488 Stølen, Jan A Stall Stølen 4:05.39 0:35.09
3 489 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 4:21.30 0:51.00
4 1435 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:22.37 0:52.07
5 479 Dagestad, Bjarne Lærerne BIL 4:31.31 1:01.01
6 481 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:42.38 1:12.08
7 478 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:48.26 1:17.56
8 487 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:49.17 1:18.47
9 482 Holta, Ingvar Scana Staal 5:09.35 1:39.05
10 1567 Dovland, Arne Byggmakker 5:37.50 2:07.20
11 486 Mæland, Audun G P.pcon BIL 5:38.41 2:08.11
12 484 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 5:45.38 2:15.08
13 1352 Skadsem, Arnfinn Godalen bil 6:27.25 2:56.55
14 483 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf BIL 6:32.07 3:01.37
15 485 Lyng, Bernhard D. Statoil BIL 6:46.24 3:15.54
16 477 Bråstein, Peder Lyse BIL 8:05.07 4:34.37

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 452 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Staal 3:51.34  
2 465 Strømberg, Leif Kogas BIL 3:52.45 0:01.11
3 459 Reinås, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 3:54.31 0:02.57
4 474 Wilberg, Rolf Kogas BIL 4:03.24 0:11.50
5 461 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 4:06.01 0:14.27
6 476 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland radio 4:10.47 0:19.13
7 1498 Helland, Helge NSB 4:14.30 0:22.56
8 456 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 4:19.19 0:27.45
9 470 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 4:24.22 0:32.48
10 450 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Norsk Hydro BIL 4:29.17 0:37.43
11 468 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 4:30.52 0:39.18
12 442 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata Bil 4:32.19 0:40.45
13 463 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 4:43.04 0:51.30
14 455 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:43.32 0:51.58
15 473 Vesterkjær, Jan Statoil BIL 4:43.33 0:51.59
16 1351 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:47.42 0:56.08
17 464 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:54.04 1:02.30
18 457 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:55.24 1:03.50
19 438 Bjørndal, Terje A Statoil BIL 5:13.25 1:21.51
20 454 Ladstein, Kjetil Betong 5:16.09 1:24.35
21 448 Hjelmervik, Ove R. Statoil BIL 5:19.49 1:28.15
22 435 Albretsen, Magne Elf BIL 5:22.04 1:30.30
23 466 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland radio 5:25.11 1:33.37
24 449 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 5:27.25 1:35.51
25 471 Vandug, Bjarne Kaspo maskin as 5:33.21 1:41.47
26 445 Grude, Ingebret Elf BIL 5:35.02 1:43.28
27 460 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 5:44.03 1:52.29
28 444 Gilje, Sverre BP Troll Klubb BIL 5:44.49 1:53.15
29 446 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 5:45.01 1:53.27
30 453 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Staal 5:46.13 1:54.39
31 472 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 5:47.00 1:55.26
32 443 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 6:01.11 2:09.37
33 1504 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Gh trafikkskole 6:04.33 2:12.59
34 437 Bjelland, Kjell A.I.S 6:05.46 2:14.12
35 458 Nærland, Rolf Underhaug BIL 6:08.32 2:16.58
36 469 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes kommune BIL 6:38.45 2:47.11
37 440 Eia, Roy Titania Bil 6:49.20 2:57.46
38 467 Sæbø, Øyvind Stavanger Politi BIL 6:51.26 2:59.52
39 447 Heggland, Harald AAV BIL 8:14.26 4:22.52
- 451 Johnsgaard, Bjørn Gisl Svindland SK BRUTT
- 231 Jensen, Sigmund Peder S.Fjetland BRUTT

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 420 Ommundsen, Arne Bygg&tak 3:16.38  
2 429 Svihus, Kjell Betong 3:26.08 0:09.30
3 406 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:30.27 0:13.49
4 392 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:31.41 0:15.03
5 428 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:35.41 0:19.03
6 390 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 3:45.16 0:28.38
7 1539 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 3:51.20 0:34.42
8 426 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:55.40 0:39.02
9 414 Lund, Lars Ove Aop BIL 3:59.19 0:42.41
10 433 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomanbakeren 4:06.23 0:49.45
11 394 Ellefsen, Olaf Våge Statoil BIL 4:09.42 0:53.04
12 427 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber SCH BIL 4:14.42 0:58.04
13 409 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:17.53 1:01.15
14 419 Olsen, Ove Oldir 4:21.56 1:05.18
15 430 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:23.38 1:07.00
16 1509 Olaussen, Snorre Saga BIL 4:26.00 1:09.22
17 398 Fagerland, Steinar Statoil BIL 4:26.18 1:09.40
18 403 Hauge, Truls Betong 4:31.18 1:14.40
19 408 Johansen, Asbjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 4:36.05 1:19.27
20 395 Ellingsen, Per Brun P.pcon BIL 4:36.22 1:19.44
21 1349 Iversen, Oddmund Statoil BIL 4:36.46 1:20.08
22 410 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Godalen bil 4:40.24 1:23.46
23 416 Magnusson, Edvald Esso Norge BIL 4:40.31 1:23.53
24 393 Eidsvig, Erik Time Sparebank 4:42.24 1:25.46
25 391 Christensen, Arne Wyller Saga BIL 4:42.28 1:25.50
26 396 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:46.45 1:30.07
27 388 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:54.04 1:37.26
28 421 Rannestad, Aasleik Statoil BIL 4:54.47 1:38.09
29 425 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 5:01.16 1:44.38
30 413 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 5:03.16 1:46.38
31 411 Kvalbein, Arvid Martin Stueland Trev. 5:04.45 1:48.07
32 407 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport Bil 5:05.55 1:49.17
33 401 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:10.04 1:53.26
34 402 Hansen, Øystein Rogalandsforskning 5:12.50 1:56.12
35 424 Salvesen, Christen Inge DnB 5:16.19 1:59.41
36 1410 Vormedal, Svein Simex BIL 5:18.51 2:02.13
37 1510 Søndeland, Snorre Saga BIL 5:22.21 2:05.43
38 418 Nyvik, Reidar O Saga BIL 5:43.07 2:26.29
39 400 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Lyse BIL 5:44.25 2:27.47
40 389 Bråstein , Svein G. Tranberg Bil 6:10.31 2:53.53
41 386 Bakken, Lars AAV BIL 6:17.04 3:00.26
42 434 Waldow, Rolf Lyse BIL 6:25.03 3:08.25
43 1350 Thorsen, Bjørn Straen interiør 6:27.09 3:10.31
44 399 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 6:46.40 3:30.02
45 417 Meling, Odd Stavanger Politi BIL 6:55.25 3:38.47

Menn 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1292 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 3:15.45  
2 1317 Skotheim, Olav Statoil BIL 3:31.34 0:15.49
3 1304 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:33.12 0:17.27
4 1328 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 3:33.13 0:17.28
5 1281 Hope, Ivar Allkopi 3:33.56 0:18.11
6 1307 Olsen, Ulf BP-Amoco 3:39.33 0:23.48
7 1274 Gya, Magne Kværner Egersund 3:40.34 0:24.49
8 1258 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:42.26 0:26.41
9 1323 Torgersen, Erik Kværner Egersund 3:42.57 0:27.12
10 1113 Bue, Kristen Kværner 3:46.18 0:30.33
11 1268 Finnby, Bjørn G. P.pcon BIL 3:46.58 0:31.13
12 1293 Kommedal, Egil Statoil BIL 3:51.29 0:35.44
13 1302 Neverdahl, Jan Egil DnB Bil 3:52.30 0:36.45
14 1332 Wedege, Henning P.pcon BIL 4:08.29 0:52.44
15 1273 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer TB Sport 4:12.59 0:57.14
16 1319 Svihus, Helge Henning olsen b 4:13.57 0:58.12
17 1329 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Norsk byggpl. B 4:20.14 1:04.29
18 1284 Jenssen, Jens Helge Conoco BIL 4:23.15 1:07.30
19 1316 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB 4:23.22 1:07.37
20 1295 Larsen, Geir Scana Staal 4:24.51 1:09.06
21 1322 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:28.12 1:12.27
22 1330 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 4:29.20 1:13.35
23 1406 Øksendal, Jan Ove Fønix BIL 4:30.43 1:14.58
24 1306 Olsen, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 4:31.41 1:15.56
25 1283 Høyen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:36.20 1:20.35
26 1285 Johannessen, Torgeir DnB 4:38.39 1:22.54
27 1272 Gravdal, Arne SR-Bank BIL 4:39.28 1:23.43
28 1261 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Esso Norge BIL 4:45.39 1:29.54
29 1299 Mohaugen, Einar Helikopterservice BIL 4:52.50 1:37.05
30 1287 Johansen, Viggo Klepp Kommune BIL 4:54.21 1:38.36
31 1405 Rafoss, Karsten VAE BIL Gyland 4:55.18 1:39.33
32 1326 Tvedt, Tore R Norske meierier 4:57.04 1:41.19
33 1331 Warburton, Steve BP-Amoco 5:02.21 1:46.36
34 1324 Trulssen, Robin Old Sailors 5:04.10 1:48.25
35 1325 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 5:08.14 1:52.29
36 1286 Johansen, Arnfinn Statoil BIL 5:08.29 1:52.44
37 1333 Wold, Morten Olaf Esso Norge BIL 5:08.56 1:53.11
38 1275 Hagen, Askild Kværner Egersund 5:09.22 1:53.37
39 1288 Johnsen, Albert Statoil BIL 5:13.10 1:57.25
40 1269 Fjellså, Olav BP-Amoco 5:13.39 1:57.54
41 1305 Ollestad, Odd Leif Kværner Egersund 5:16.05 2:00.20
42 1301 Møvik, Steinar Maritime BIL 5:16.55 2:01.10
43 1260 Bell, Asgeir Sandnes kommune BIL 5:26.19 2:10.34
44 1294 Kristoffersen, Harald Elf BIL 5:28.21 2:12.36
45 1464 Borgersen, Sigurd DnB 5:31.01 2:15.16
46 1271 Fredriksen, Karl Sigur AAV BIL 5:32.36 2:16.51
47 1298 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 5:32.46 2:17.01
48 1280 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil BIL 5:33.58 2:18.13
49 1320 Søndervik, Sverre Sola kommune BIL 5:38.32 2:22.47
50 1270 Fløtre, John Olav Statoil BIL 5:40.03 2:24.18
51 1264 Eikeland, Paul Smedvig Bil 5:45.39 2:29.54
52 1278 Hetland, Gunnar I. Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:46.01 2:30.16
53 1318 Solhaug, Petter Elf BIL 5:49.17 2:33.32
54 1515 Strand, Jarl Phillips Petroleum 5:49.45 2:34.00
55 1263 Bøe, Geir J Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:52.50 2:37.05
56 1289 Jørpeland, Magnar Telenor 5:57.47 2:42.02
57 1308 Ommedal, Øystein Selmer 6:03.16 2:47.31
58 1315 Sagen, Freidar SR-Bank BIL 6:05.02 2:49.17
59 1259 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:05.13 2:49.28
60 1276 Halsne, Inge Magnar Statoil BIL 6:19.21 3:03.36
61 1327 Tveterås, Bjørn O. Elf BIL 6:22.10 3:06.25
62 1282 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 6:26.30 3:10.45
63 1303 Nordhus, Jon Elf BIL 6:33.12 3:17.27
64 1321 Thomassen, Knut-Olaf Telesport stav. 6:33.36 3:17.51
65 1277 Hestnes, Sveinung SR-Bank BIL 6:35.20 3:19.35
66 1529 Fjell, Knut Statoil BIL 6:38.25 3:22.40
67 1296 Larsen, Jan P.pcon BIL 6:39.09 3:23.24
68 1310 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 6:39.53 3:24.08
69 1407 Balkøy, Svein Kverneland BIL 6:40.52 3:25.07
70 1290 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Lyse BIL 6:44.47 3:29.02
71 1297 Lundschien, Bjørn A Oldir 6:48.30 3:32.45
72 1267 Fiksdal, Magne Elf BIL 6:50.45 3:35.00
73 1314 Rostøl, Jack Svindland SK 6:56.13 3:40.28
74 1265 Enoksen, Arne Mikal Oldir 7:02.52 3:47.07
75 1266 Eriksen, Tor Statoil BIL 7:18.47 4:03.02
76 1527 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Hå kommune BIL 7:28.58 4:13.13
- 1313 Rogers, Fred P.pcon BIL BRUTT
- 1291 Klungtvedt, Karl A Eiendomspartner BRUTT

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1256 Waaler, Jørgen Digital Holding 3:01.34  
2 1241 Røsand, Per Austerå Proc 3:19.03 0:17.29
3 1224 Matre, Reidar P.pcon BIL 3:19.21 0:17.47
4 1194 Flateland, Kåre P.pcon BIL 3:25.00 0:23.26
5 1223 Madland, Reid Helikopterservice BIL 3:28.35 0:27.01
6 1246 Stangeland, Lars Kverneland BIL 3:36.28 0:34.54
7 1503 Sleire, Bjarte Gilde Agro 3:48.53 0:47.19
8 1522 Austerheim, Sverre Johan PPCON BIL 3:57.13 0:55.39
9 1236 Ritland, Terje P.pcon BIL 3:58.39 0:57.05
10 1243 Sandvik, Knut Birger Baker OIL Tools 4:04.50 1:03.16
11 1238 Robstad, Torstein Price waterhous 4:07.56 1:06.22
12 1186 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 4:08.40 1:07.06
13 1197 Gilje, Arne Statoil BIL 4:15.38 1:14.04
14 1233 Pedersen, Karl Geir SR-Bank BIL 4:20.03 1:18.29
15 1182 Birkholz, Harald Falconbridge BIL 4:22.26 1:20.52
16 1237 Robberstad, Lasse Enterprise oil 4:26.59 1:25.25
17 1199 Grundetjern, Arne Big Dil 4:32.49 1:31.15
18 1203 Handeland , Kurt Johs Rasmussen 4:35.37 1:34.03
19 1222 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:47.45 1:46.11
20 1185 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 4:48.34 1:47.00
21 1232 Olsen, Geir TB Sport 4:53.44 1:52.10
22 1195 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil BIL 4:58.30 1:56.56
23 1404 Abeland, Dag Hermann Allianse Bil 5:01.30 1:59.56
24 1227 Moi, Magne Time Sparebank 5:01.46 2:00.12
25 1247 Stensland, John Fredri Saga BIL 5:02.14 2:00.40
26 1183 Bjørnsen, Øystein Ingen klubb 5:06.06 2:04.32
27 1251 Sylte , Jim P.pcon BIL 5:06.43 2:05.09
28 1239 Rosengren, Per Sigve P.pcon BIL 5:06.56 2:05.22
29 1249 Støle, Kurt Titania Bil 5:10.49 2:09.15
30 1001 Skulstad, Bjarte BP-Amoco 5:11.31 2:09.57
31 1202 Hagen, Ragnar Titania Bil 5:14.57 2:13.23
32 1201 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 5:15.45 2:14.11
33 1192 Espedal, Tor Geir Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:17.59 2:16.25
34 1191 Erland, Arnold Nycomed 5:20.56 2:19.22
35 1196 Foyn, Rune P.pcon BIL 5:21.15 2:19.41
36 1208 Haukland, Ingve Smith Rieber St 5:25.16 2:23.42
37 1228 Myklestad, Knut Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:26.46 2:25.12
38 1250 Surdal, Bjørn Steinar SR-Bank BIL 5:28.14 2:26.40
39 1205 Hanssen, Viggo Kværner 5:30.21 2:28.47
40 1184 Blaker, Frank Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:36.07 2:34.33
41 1204 Hansen, Jan Soleng Murerf. J.Hanse 5:36.21 2:34.47
42 1181 Bakken, Bernt P.pcon BIL 5:37.39 2:36.05
43 1212 Hognestad, Dag Jone Statoil BIL 5:42.33 2:40.59
44 1200 Grødem, Kristoffer Baker Hughes 5:42.45 2:41.11
45 1193 Fandrem, Joar Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:46.10 2:44.36
46 1221 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 5:50.38 2:49.04
47 1213 Hustoft, Marvin Stavanger Politi BIL 5:51.12 2:49.38
48 1235 Riskedal, Dag Bryne elektr. 5:53.06 2:51.32
49 1254 Vinjerud, Arne Olav Posten Bil 6:04.51 3:03.17
50 1655 Horpestad, Arvid Time Sparebank 6:06.49 3:05.15
51 1189 Dale, Jan Ove Telesport Bil 6:20.08 3:18.34
52 1234 Ringe, Dag Olaf Elf BIL 6:21.38 3:20.04
53 1538 Kyllingstad, Terje Felleskjøpet RA 6:21.50 3:20.16
54 1255 Waage, Harald Helikopterservice BIL 6:24.53 3:23.19
55 1214 Hægeland, Magne Eiendomsringen 6:25.18 3:23.44
56 1242 Sagvaag, Arnt Stavanger Revis 6:26.33 3:24.59
57 1198 Grastveit, Kjell Titania Bil 6:29.46 3:28.12
58 1229 Nilsen, Geir Torger Halfen-Frimeda 6:30.11 3:28.37
59 1230 Nærland, Arnfinn Helikopterservice BIL 6:34.17 3:32.43
60 1252 Tarran, Stephen Paul Norsk Agip 6:43.03 3:41.29
61 405 Horve, Ivar Statoil BIL 6:43.06 3:41.32
62 1190 Engelsgjerd, Odd Baker OIL Tools 6:44.30 3:42.56
63 1219 Larsen, Leif Kr. Kværner Egersund 6:46.01 3:44.27
64 1209 Helland, Terje Crifo BIL 6:47.20 3:45.46
65 1187 Cafaro, Carlo J P Kenny as 6:51.18 3:49.44
66 1218 Care, Pål Sir BIL 7:11.35 4:10.01
67 1226 Mellomstrand, Oddgir Underhaug BIL 7:27.03 4:25.29
- 1210 Hillier, Charles P.pcon BIL BRUTT
- 1245 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken BRUTT

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 976 Jensen, Trond B. P.pcon BIL 3:07.20  
2 984 Kvæstad, Jan Siv.Forsv. 3:29.04 0:21.44
3 1391 Skarpnord, Jan Ola Ackilles BIL 3:32.08 0:24.48
4 1018 Aarlott, Torgeir Kogas BIL 3:32.20 0:25.00
5 995 Nevland, Jan Birger DnB 3:32.32 0:25.12
6 978 Klungtveit, Steinar Østerhus bil 3:32.34 0:25.14
7 993 Mæland, Jostein DnB 3:35.37 0:28.17
8 960 Folstad, Per Gunnar BP-Amoco 3:57.55 0:50.35
9 950 Baardsgaard, Kjell Bryne elektr. 3:58.27 0:51.07
10 974 Håland, Åge Bryne elektr. 4:00.24 0:53.04
11 980 Knutsen, Stein Statoil BIL 4:00.55 0:53.35
12 972 Hovem, Knut Baker OIL Tools 4:07.19 0:59.59
13 989 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Saga BIL 4:19.51 1:12.31
14 1000 Skeie, Svein Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:20.05 1:12.45
15 1486 Hodneland, Nils Erik Forsvaret 4:20.42 1:13.22
16 952 Dommersnes, Tor Magne Bergeland Vgs 4:27.55 1:20.35
17 999 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 4:29.11 1:21.51
18 944 Berger, Per Erik Baker Hughes 4:29.30 1:22.10
19 1004 Swan, Inge R. Dnr 4:33.19 1:25.59
20 979 Knudsen, Kai Kreditorf. 4:36.03 1:28.43
21 1011 Torheim, Eivind Enterprise oil 4:37.00 1:29.40
22 948 Brubæk, Børge Statoil BIL 4:43.34 1:36.14
23 997 Olsnes, Rune Drange Scanox As 4:43.40 1:36.20
24 955 Eidså, Arvid ABB inst. 4:44.22 1:37.02
25 969 Helland, Fridtjov Aarbakke BIL 4:48.15 1:40.55
26 964 Garpestad, Eimund P.pcon BIL 4:48.18 1:40.58
27 1616 Werdal , Jan birger Saco seal 4:48.44 1:41.24
28 953 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 4:50.43 1:43.23
29 985 Kydland, Per Chr Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:57.24 1:50.04
30 968 Haugsgjerd, John Arild Haugsgjerd trafikkskole 4:57.51 1:50.31
31 943 Baltzersen, Per Arne Trygdesport BIL 5:00.32 1:53.12
32 956 Fandrem, Jørgen Tromsø Universi 5:00.44 1:53.24
33 941 Andersen, Geir NOHA 5:01.35 1:54.15
34 965 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredr Statoil BIL 5:02.40 1:55.20
35 1003 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 5:03.42 1:56.22
36 1016 Wirak, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:04.30 1:57.10
37 347 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:04.36 1:57.16
38 962 Fotland, John Magne T. Stangeland BIL 5:05.44 1:58.24
39 946 Bjørnå, Jens Kristian Oldir 5:08.48 2:01.28
40 1389 Kloster, Ivar Halliburton 5:13.51 2:06.31
41 1467 Folkvord, Sveinung DnB 5:14.10 2:06.50
42 1005 Tennøy, Andor P.pcon BIL 5:14.41 2:07.21
43 1444 Movold, Geir Harald Transocen 5:17.15 2:09.55
44 987 Loen, Kyrre Smedvig Bil 5:17.31 2:10.11
45 951 Dahle, Unnbjørn Magnar T. Stangeland BIL 5:17.33 2:10.13
46 992 Mæhle, Ove Sverdrup Hansen 5:19.41 2:12.21
47 940 Alsnes, Magnar Vikevåg Trelast 5:20.02 2:12.42
48 1014 Vasshus, Arild Sandnes kommune BIL 5:21.54 2:14.34
49 991 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Offshore Develo 5:31.39 2:24.19
49 988 Løvås, Olvar Oldir 5:31.39 2:24.19
50 945 Bjelland, Torfinn Aarbakke BIL 5:34.09 2:26.49
51 966 Hagland, Ståle Aadnøy 5:36.10 2:28.50
52 1029 Eriksen, Øystein Leidl Baker OIL Tools 5:36.44 2:29.24
53 1446 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Baker 5:38.17 2:30.57
54 958 Fenne, John Magne T. Stangeland BIL 5:39.07 2:31.47
55 996 Nytræ, Svein Exhausto BIL 5:39.24 2:32.04
56 957 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 5:43.12 2:35.52
57 1390 Lillestø, Terje Hitec 5:43.57 2:36.37
58 983 Kverneland, Per Bryne elektr. 5:46.54 2:39.34
59 977 Jupskås, Stein Halvor Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:47.55 2:40.35
60 1010 Torgersen, Terje Telesport Bil 5:53.14 2:45.54
61 1015 Watland, Øyvind Sir BIL 5:55.15 2:47.55
62 1585 Anderssen, Nils Olav Maritim Tentec 6:00.51 2:53.31
63 971 Horn, Jan Petter AAK BIL 6:02.47 2:55.27
64 967 Haualand, Roar SR-Bank BIL 6:04.40 2:57.20
65 986 Ledaal, Stig Stavanger Politi BIL 6:06.12 2:58.52
66 1012 Ueland, Øyvind Bergeland Vgs 6:06.44 2:59.24
67 961 Fossmark, Tom Stavanger Politi BIL 6:14.04 3:06.44
68 942 Apeland, Ingbjørn Aarbakke BIL 6:14.25 3:07.05
69 981 Koldal, Svein Egil Kværner Egersund 6:23.11 3:15.51
70 994 Mæland, Ole Johan T. Stangeland BIL 6:30.21 3:23.01
71 1007 Tjørhom, Ragnvald Betong 6:35.01 3:27.41
72 1475 Leirvik, Bjørn Strand Bygg 6:37.29 3:30.09
73 1013 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owens-Corning B 6:38.43 3:31.23
74 975 Ingebrethsen, Asle SR-Bank BIL 6:42.35 3:35.15
75 1017 Øgaard, Per Egil Aarbakke BIL 6:45.34 3:38.14
76 973 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 6:52.48 3:45.28
77 861 Vatnaland, Eldar Peder S.Fjetland 7:09.05 4:01.45
78 963 Følgesvold, Frode Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:12.42 4:05.22
79 990 Mikaelsen, Jan Petter SR-Bank BIL 7:28.25 4:21.05
- 1006 Thorsen, Thor Sir BIL BRUTT
- 949 Bøifot, Terje Stavanger Aftenblad BIL BRUTT

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1502 Kristiansen, Einar Halliburton 3:22.27  
2 910 Martinsen, Øyvind Fo/BIL 3:24.42 0:02.15
3 938 Aarestad, Karl P.pcon BIL 3:32.26 0:09.59
4 936 Øxnevad, Dag J P Kenny as 3:36.00 0:13.33
5 905 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Johs Rasmussen 3:41.18 0:18.51
6 927 Taugbøl, Knut Saga BIL 3:46.00 0:23.33
7 1493 Østerhus, Aksel Comrod 3:46.52 0:24.25
8 909 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 4:01.10 0:38.43
9 892 Håland, Einar Saga BIL 4:01.21 0:38.54
10 900 Kleppan, Tore BP-Amoco 4:04.36 0:42.09
11 887 Gill, Tore Terrengtranspor 4:08.25 0:45.58
12 1491 Lauvnes, Svein Kåre Strand kommune 4:09.30 0:47.03
13 879 Bø, Hans Lyse BIL 4:16.36 0:54.09
14 1430 Skåland, Svein Arild SR-fonds 4:30.30 1:08.03
15 1388 Ingebrigtsen, Gjert-Ar TB Sport 4:30.35 1:08.08
16 896 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirda Lyse BIL 4:30.59 1:08.32
17 934 Wergeland, Harald M Big Dil 4:33.44 1:11.17
18 888 Gundersen, Alf Tore Satelitten BIL 4:34.15 1:11.48
19 875 Bollestad, Thor Inge BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:38.44 1:16.17
20 914 Nedland, Tollak VAE BIL 4:45.56 1:23.29
21 931 Tveter, Øyvind Maritime BIL 4:47.14 1:24.47
22 928 Taugbøl, Tor Fbt 4:49.07 1:26.40
23 881 Eggebø, Arnfinn Tryggheim Vgs 4:50.23 1:27.56
24 1420 Gitlesen, Øyvind Laerdal Medical BIL 4:53.09 1:30.42
25 889 Hansen, Hugo Andre Bryne elektr. 4:54.15 1:31.48
26 1387 Glenne, Anders Shellsport 4:54.51 1:32.24
27 925 Sæbø, Erik Johan Spinn Sykkelsho 4:58.29 1:36.02
28 1625 Anderssen, Gisle Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 5:03.13 1:40.46
29 935 Wiig, Helge Sigve Betong 5:03.37 1:41.10
30 937 Ånestad, Håvard Gjensidige Bank 5:05.06 1:42.39
31 882 Eide, Jarle Lyse BIL 5:06.38 1:44.11
32 1501 Søiland, Petter Otra Norge 5:09.00 1:46.33
33 894 Jakobsen, Rune Aker Offshore P 5:12.53 1:50.26
34 872 Barstad, John Olav T. Stangeland BIL 5:16.56 1:54.29
35 884 Evensen, Erik Alcatel 5:17.13 1:54.46
36 919 Osen, Ståle Halliburton 5:17.19 1:54.52
37 1639 Ausland, Jan Hilmar Dynopack BIL 5:20.01 1:57.34
38 933 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Amgc 5:26.22 2:03.55
39 904 Liland, Tor Henning Statoil BIL 5:26.50 2:04.23
40 1505 Haugsgjerd, Trond Gh trafikkskole 5:27.25 2:04.58
41 922 Selebø, Ted Statoil BIL 5:28.00 2:05.33
42 908 Lura, Kurt Egil T. Stangeland BIL 5:34.41 2:12.14
43 920 Refsland, Espen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:35.41 2:13.14
44 876 Brovold, Lars Aadnøy 5:36.11 2:13.44
45 916 Nytræ, Øystein Saga BIL 5:40.20 2:17.53
46 883 Eimnjellen, Erling Bryne elektr. 5:41.03 2:18.36
47 1507 Gaard, Georg Aker offshore 5:44.22 2:21.55
48 917 Olsen, Øyvind Fredrik Aarbakke BIL 5:45.26 2:22.59
49 939 Åsnes, Rune T. Stangeland BIL 5:46.16 2:23.49
50 926 Søyland, Stein Underhaug BIL 5:47.26 2:24.59
51 897 Karlsen, Espen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:47.52 2:25.25
52 903 Korsgaard, Eirik Åna BIL 5:51.30 2:29.03
53 1492 Fjelde, Tor Einar Kværner Rosenberg 5:54.08 2:31.41
54 899 Kjemhus, Frode John Olsen As 5:54.09 2:31.42
55 913 Mørch, Tomas Oldir 5:56.46 2:34.19
56 878 Braaten, Per Sir BIL 6:00.31 2:38.04
57 873 Belbo, Lars Statoil BIL 6:00.51 2:38.24
58 906 Lodden, Bjarne Bryne elektr. 6:01.10 2:38.43
59 877 Bru, Martin Hitec 6:04.23 2:41.56
60 874 Bjorheim, Ola Underhaug BIL 6:06.52 2:44.25
61 907 Lode, Einar Aarbakke BIL 6:21.18 2:58.51
62 1508 Muhleisen, Lothar SUT AS 6:25.55 3:03.28
63 885 Flåten, Lauritz M. Aarbakke BIL 6:26.07 3:03.40
64 912 Mong, Sverre Kværner Egersund 6:27.01 3:04.34
65 880 Edvardsen, Ole Kværner Egersund 6:27.04 3:04.37
66 924 Sundvoll, Geir Gh trafikkskole 6:34.30 3:12.03
67 890 Hetle, Rune Chr. J P Kenny as 6:58.22 3:35.55
68 930 Tjelta, Erling T. Stangeland BIL 7:02.37 3:40.10
69 902 Kommedal, Pål Stavanger Politi BIL 7:05.02 3:42.35
70 898 Kern, Roy Sir BIL 7:17.44 3:55.17
71 915 Nord-Varhaug, Lorents Posten Bil 7:27.48 4:05.21
72 911 Meland, Rolf Kverneland BIL 7:53.45 4:31.18
72 921 Reime, Enevald Aarbakke BIL 7:53.45 4:31.18
73 918 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:04.30 4:42.03
- 929 Tengesdal, Roar Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 697 Kvalbein, Asgeir Hospitalet Beta 3:30.56  
2 712 Samuelsen, Steinar Saga BIL 3:43.10 0:12.14
3 1454 Møllegaard, Sverre Halliburton 3:57.47 0:26.51
4 695 Karlsen, Flemming Elf BIL 4:13.30 0:42.34
5 684 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:15.23 0:44.27
6 685 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 4:19.52 0:48.56
7 1371 Johannessen, Kenneth Statoil BIL 4:22.48 0:51.52
8 711 Roland, Timothy Hansen Offshore&Marine 4:22.59 0:52.03
9 714 Skjæveland, Tor Anders Kverneland BIL 4:23.18 0:52.22
10 681 Brandeggen, Gaute Kogas BIL 4:25.55 0:54.59
11 1436 Heradstveit, Ørjan Braathens SAFE BIL 4:31.40 1:00.44
12 686 Fattnes, Oddvar Baker OIL Tools 4:41.07 1:10.11
13 709 Ribe, Tor Helge Dyreparken 4:42.21 1:11.25
14 698 Lilledal, Lars Saga BIL 4:42.29 1:11.33
15 708 Reitan, Torgrim Statoil BIL 4:50.17 1:19.21
16 710 Risa, Ingvar Elektrofag Jære 4:59.06 1:28.10
17 694 Håkull, Kjartan Håkull As 5:08.20 1:37.24
18 721 Øie, Tor Olav Statoil BIL 5:11.25 1:40.29
19 722 Aanesland, Are Maritime BIL 5:26.19 1:55.23
20 702 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Lyse BIL 5:35.43 2:04.47
21 706 Puntervold, Nils Tore Kværner Egersund 5:35.58 2:05.02
22 692 Heggheim, Jon Sola kommune BIL 5:42.03 2:11.07
23 1466 Bru, Kjetil DnB 5:46.56 2:16.00
24 691 Hauch, Søren J P Kenny as 5:54.30 2:23.34
25 696 Kristiansen, Stig Underhaug BIL 5:56.53 2:25.57
26 688 Finnsen, Vidar Posten Bil 5:59.28 2:28.32
27 716 Sæstad, Alf Rune Kværner Egersund 6:02.41 2:31.45
28 687 Fauske, Terje Vesta 6:05.06 2:34.10
29 723 Årdal, Bjørn Arve Årdal Maskineri 6:06.06 2:35.10
30 707 Rasmussen, Sigstein Sir BIL 6:07.29 2:36.33
31 1490 Sørheim, Leif Ove Ingen klubb 6:09.50 2:38.54
32 718 Ueland, Andre Aarbakke BIL 6:12.40 2:41.44
33 699 Mobekk, Helge Bryne elektr. 6:14.11 2:43.15
34 682 Carlsen, Harald D Bryne elektr. 6:15.14 2:44.18
35 1370 Hetland, Thomas 70 Proserv 6:20.45 2:49.49
36 720 Woxen, Tomas Oldir 6:22.58 2:52.02
37 693 Hjelmaas, Trygve Saga BIL 6:34.56 3:04.00
38 715 Sund, Erik BP-Amoco 6:57.16 3:26.20
39 680 Andersen, Jon Christian Statoil BIL 7:01.56 3:31.00
40 1506 Heiberg, Gustav Kværner oil 7:08.09 3:37.13
41 713 Simonsen, Stian Sir BIL 7:20.08 3:49.12
42 1372 Søsæther, Kjetil Kværner Egersund 7:56.11 4:25.15
43 717 Tønnessen, Arild Sig.Halvorsen 7:58.54 4:27.58
- 701 Olds, Nick Conoco BIL BRUTT
- 719 Undheim, Espen Stavanger Aftenblad BIL BRUTT

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 678 Strandberg, Jan Egil Hunsfos Bil 3:42.01  
2 679 Stølen, Thomas Stall Stølen 4:11.49 0:29.48
3 676 Salte, Rune Kværner Egersund 4:47.30 1:05.29
4 677 Solberg, Robert Aarbakke BIL 6:00.26 2:18.25
5 1530 Rugland, Siri SATS Sandnes 6:04.10 2:22.09
6 1650 Gabrielsen, Truls Andre Rogaland trafikksk. 7:13.09 3:31.08

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1488 Bråtveit, Magnar Siemens 4:11.49  
2 1489 Langeland, Tore BM Strand 5:00.11 0:48.22
3 672 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:41.47 1:29.58
4 673 Watland, Thomas Sir BIL 6:40.31 2:28.42
- 671 Skulstad, Selix A. Kverneland BIL BRUTT

Kvinner 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 384 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig Bil 4:59.04  
2 382 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 6:38.08 1:39.04
3 383 Jensen, Berit Elf BIL 7:13.57 2:14.53

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 370 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Tranberg Bil 5:30.00  
2 372 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 5:47.15 0:17.15
3 374 Kiledal, Aase Tinghuset BIL 5:51.06 0:21.06
4 375 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Galeien 6:18.37 0:48.37
5 379 Seljeskog, Astrid Konmøb As 6:25.48 0:55.48
6 377 Ravndal, Olena Lyse BIL 6:37.00 1:07.00
7 1348 Roland, Bjørg Reidun Hia 7:18.10 1:48.10
8 371 Erichsen, Kari S. Statoil BIL 7:21.03 1:51.03
9 380 Strømland, Britt Gerd Norske meierier 7:44.41 2:14.41
10 378 Rogers, Anne Brun P.pcon BIL 8:13.44 2:43.44
11 376 Løland, Iris Scott Norske meierier 8:27.54 2:57.54

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 366 Bilstad, Margaretha Sandnes kommune BIL 4:29.07  
2 368 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 4:50.25 0:21.18
3 367 Bratterud, Ingjerd Sandnes kommune BIL 6:28.16 1:59.09

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 360 Stensland, Anlaug Norsk Agip 5:00.48  
2 354 Finnby, Turid Ravndal P.pcon BIL 5:15.09 0:14.21
3 352 Berland, Jannice Sir BIL 5:15.13 0:14.25
4 362 Thorsen, Ingeborg P.pcon BIL 5:25.23 0:24.35
5 357 Meling, May Telesport Bil 5:39.20 0:38.32
6 358 Mæland, Anne Berit Sir BIL 5:43.19 0:42.31
7 353 Egeland, Randi Betong 5:49.49 0:49.01
8 351 Bakken, Berit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:54.18 0:53.30
9 359 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes lærerne 5:59.05 0:58.17
10 356 Lyse, Aud Eli Hana Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:58.14 1:57.26
11 363 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:14.24 2:13.36
12 361 Strømland, Edle Lund Sandnes Sparebank BIL 8:03.12 3:02.24
13 364 Åtland, Ingunn Tone SR-Bank BIL 8:56.36 3:55.48

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1603 Skaar, Inger Lise Løining Lærar 3:26.24  
2 342 Matre, Kristin Borgenvik Sir BIL 4:35.24 1:09.00
3 98 Liknes, Janne Norse services 4:46.42 1:20.18
4 341 Lithun, Lise Statoil BIL 5:08.54 1:42.30
5 350 Øyaas, Jorun Nm BIL 5:11.04 1:44.40
6 1514 Hiksdal, Olga Phillips Petroleum 5:32.00 2:05.36
7 339 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord SR-Bank BIL 6:01.40 2:35.16
8 1513 Mikalsen, Marianne Hodne Phillips Petroleum 6:11.29 2:45.05
9 349 Wirsching, Ingrid Allianse Bil 6:48.01 3:21.37
10 343 Mæland, Ingunn SR-Bank BIL 7:07.47 3:41.23
11 338 Bergsaker, Kaia Sandnes kommune BIL 8:00.29 4:34.05
- 344 Netland, Wenche SR-Bank BIL BRUTT

Kvinner 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 335 Taugbøl, Helen Lomeland Saga BIL 4:31.29  
2 322 Eggebø, Torhild Marie Underhaug BIL 4:53.06 0:21.37
3 1346 Turøy, Merethe Meier Statoil BIL 4:56.43 0:25.14
4 325 Heskestad, Britt Norsk Agip 5:12.51 0:41.22
5 332 Nilsen, Kirsti Lyse Elf BIL 5:13.47 0:42.18
6 1345 Ekroll, Marianne Shellsport 5:22.03 0:50.34
7 329 Lundal, Gry Berit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:25.28 0:53.59
8 333 Rosnes, Elin Loktu Saga BIL 5:55.37 1:24.08
9 326 Hillier, Rønnaug P.pcon BIL 6:16.26 1:44.57
10 334 Skjærpe, Kristin Kværner 6:23.46 1:52.17
11 323 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Sogndalen Komm. 6:29.30 1:58.01
12 336 Torjusen, Inger Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:17.05 2:45.36
13 321 Bethuelsen, Inger Ther Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:17.09 2:45.40
14 331 Martens, Åshild Sir BIL 8:05.04 3:33.35
15 1421 Rosland, Reidun Kredittkassen BIL 8:21.33 3:50.04
- 327 Kleive, Marianne J P Kenny as BRUTT

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 317 Skofteland, Kristin Elf BIL 4:41.45  
2 308 Kvalbein, Anette Lønnås Ro&Beh.S 5:12.27 0:30.42
3 310 Leirvik, Tone-Karin Statoil BIL 5:14.40 0:32.55
4 314 Nesbø, Siri P.pcon BIL 5:24.04 0:42.19
5 312 Mauland, Kristin P.pcon BIL 6:15.55 1:34.10
6 315 Ommundsen, Annette Protan Bygg&Tak 6:35.54 1:54.09
7 316 Reitan, Marit Bø Statoil BIL 6:40.12 1:58.27
8 313 Myrmel, Stine Statoil BIL 6:43.16 2:01.31
- 311 Marvik, Siri Sandnes Sparebank BIL BRUTT

Menn 75-79 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
- 1636 Reiersen, Ansgar Oddersjaa SSK BRUTT

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 302 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 4:44.34  
2 305 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 5:07.07 0:22.33
3 307 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 5:30.36 0:46.02
4 1638 Kjetsa, Arnar Otra IL 6:13.35 1:29.01
5 298 Frigstad, Vigleik Ingen klubb 6:19.03 1:34.29
6 1344 Kogstad, Odd Søgne Skiklubb 6:21.23 1:36.49
7 299 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 6:57.09 2:12.35
8 1643 Homme, Harald Kvinesdal 7:13.34 2:29.00
9 300 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 8:09.40 3:25.06
10 306 Tveit, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 8:21.37 3:37.03
11 301 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 8:54.57 4:10.23

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 293 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:52.02  
2 295 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:21.51 0:29.49
3 297 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:35.45 0:43.43
4 290 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:54.09 1:02.07
5 289 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 5:05.51 1:13.49
6 1604 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal Il 5:16.04 1:24.02
7 287 Fintland, Dagfinn IL Driv 5:28.20 1:36.18
8 288 Fossum, Sverre Ingen klubb 5:32.45 1:40.43
9 294 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:50.04 1:58.02
10 291 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 5:50.09 1:58.07
11 1476 Larsen, Erling Ingen klubb 7:16.40 3:24.38

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 270 Asdal, Kjell Kajakklubben 3:42.21  
2 280 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:55.51 0:13.30
3 275 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:59.11 0:16.50
4 281 Måge, Simon Strandebarm IL 4:00.22 0:18.01
5 272 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:07.23 0:25.02
6 277 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 4:07.51 0:25.30
7 276 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 4:22.07 0:39.46
8 278 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:28.38 0:46.17
9 269 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:29.30 0:47.09
10 285 Skogly, Widar Egersund skiforening 4:30.44 0:48.23
11 282 Nomeland, Pål O Valle IL 4:38.05 0:55.44
12 1443 Moe, Olaf S. Gjøvdal 4:54.02 1:11.41
13 1628 Kvålen, Dagfinn Vinje IL 5:09.16 1:26.55
14 1613 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad 5:14.43 1:32.22
15 1600 Brandtberg, Bjørn Ingen klubb 5:18.31 1:36.10
16 271 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 5:32.41 1:50.20
17 284 Ramnæs, Harald Ingen klubb 5:39.47 1:57.26
18 283 Opland, Petter Ingen klubb 5:44.38 2:02.17
19 279 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 5:47.51 2:05.30
20 274 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:49.06 2:06.45
21 268 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 6:06.36 2:24.15
22 273 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 7:26.37 3:44.16
23 1551 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 7:52.06 4:09.45
- 286 Wigemyr, Torstein Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 260 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:18.46  
2 216 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:19.52 0:01.06
3 253 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:19.58 0:01.12
4 247 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:30.47 0:12.01
5 266 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:34.30 0:15.44
6 1563 Lauvdal, Håkon VAV 3:40.26 0:21.40
7 219 Eidet, Ole IL Vindbjart 3:40.52 0:22.06
8 238 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:46.02 0:27.16
9 228 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:47.42 0:28.56
10 237 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:48.19 0:29.33
11 1339 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:51.07 0:32.21
12 265 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsju 3:53.16 0:34.30
13 196 Ramstad, Per Mandal og Halse 3:53.33 0:34.47
14 218 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:54.41 0:35.55
15 1343 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 4:02.53 0:44.07
16 1534 Henriksen, Jan Haugesund IL 4:03.19 0:44.33
17 1554 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 4:05.43 0:46.57
18 226 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:08.13 0:49.27
19 249 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 4:08.41 0:49.55
20 251 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:10.50 0:52.04
21 215 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 4:11.09 0:52.23
22 254 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:12.39 0:53.53
23 241 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 4:13.30 0:54.44
24 225 Galdal, Lars Bykle IL 4:17.48 0:59.02
25 257 Syvertsen, Bjørn IL Vindbjart 4:18.05 0:59.19
26 217 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 4:19.18 1:00.32
27 242 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 4:22.18 1:03.32
28 212 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 4:22.44 1:03.58
29 214 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:24.41 1:05.55
30 264 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:30.51 1:12.05
31 1468 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:31.04 1:12.18
32 213 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:38.11 1:19.25
33 244 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:39.17 1:20.31
34 245 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Sss 4:39.44 1:20.58
35 223 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:48.07 1:29.21
36 263 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:51.34 1:32.48
37 1340 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:53.41 1:34.55
38 236 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:57.37 1:38.51
39 234 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:58.48 1:40.02
40 1574 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 5:00.48 1:42.02
41 262 Vale, Arve Vinje IL 5:01.32 1:42.46
42 246 Njerve, Ivar Hia 5:02.53 1:44.07
43 227 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 5:05.27 1:46.41
44 252 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 5:06.30 1:47.44
45 261 Tveiten, Helge Ove Hisøy OK 5:08.25 1:49.39
46 240 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 5:12.12 1:53.26
47 230 Iveland, Erling Ingen klubb 5:15.17 1:56.31
48 243 Møgedal, Marton Nærbø IL 5:18.53 2:00.07
49 233 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:23.07 2:04.21
50 259 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 5:28.53 2:10.07
51 1342 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 5:33.28 2:14.42
52 258 Sørensen, Stein H Ingen klubb 5:44.48 2:26.02
53 235 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 5:46.16 2:27.30
54 256 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 5:53.39 2:34.53
55 267 Åsheim, Olav J Ingen klubb 5:56.49 2:38.03
56 220 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:07.39 2:48.53
57 1419 Sandvik, Gunnar Erfjord IL 6:22.40 3:03.54
58 250 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 6:34.35 3:15.49
59 232 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 6:34.38 3:15.52
60 1595 Reiersen, Kjell KOK 6:36.42 3:17.56
61 248 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:52.55 3:34.09
62 255 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 8:02.21 4:43.35

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1601 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart 3:10.01  
2 207 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:16.08 0:06.07
3 210 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:18.31 0:08.30
4 204 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:23.35 0:13.34
5 200 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:25.58 0:15.57
6 159 Brokke, Tarald S Hylestad IL 3:27.19 0:17.18
7 175 Håland, Mindor Varhaug IL 3:33.47 0:23.46
8 166 Fjermestad, Steinar Sokndal Skif 3:43.54 0:33.53
9 177 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:50.02 0:40.01
10 156 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:51.26 0:41.25
11 172 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:52.13 0:42.12
12 1646 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Sandnes IL 3:56.32 0:46.31
13 192 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 4:00.20 0:50.19
14 167 Gautestad, John Otra IL 4:01.33 0:51.32
15 205 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 4:02.12 0:52.11
16 185 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 4:02.45 0:52.44
17 209 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 4:04.33 0:54.32
18 161 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 4:09.37 0:59.36
19 211 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 4:11.18 1:01.17
20 153 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 4:11.41 1:01.40
21 154 Aune, Arne Ingen klubb 4:12.07 1:02.06
22 187 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 4:12.35 1:02.34
23 184 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 4:19.33 1:09.32
24 176 Johnsen, Odd Mandal og Halse 4:20.32 1:10.31
25 182 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 4:24.20 1:14.19
26 197 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 4:24.50 1:14.49
27 201 Skiftenes, Arne Kristi IL Imås 4:25.41 1:15.40
28 158 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:26.15 1:16.14
29 195 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:29.39 1:19.38
30 151 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 4:31.37 1:21.36
31 164 Eiane , Johan Ingen klubb 4:35.07 1:25.06
32 190 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:40.11 1:30.10
33 181 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:43.08 1:33.07
34 162 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:49.52 1:39.51
35 163 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:50.57 1:40.56
36 168 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:57.35 1:47.34
37 152 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 4:57.36 1:47.35
38 1637 Romsdal, Simen Georg Ingen klubb 4:58.03 1:48.02
39 169 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 5:03.55 1:53.54
40 199 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 5:05.34 1:55.33
41 1656 Josdal , Arvid Tonstad IL 5:11.30 2:01.29
42 180 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 5:15.24 2:05.23
43 193 Nodenes, Harald Søgne Skiklubb 5:16.34 2:06.33
44 203 Søreide, Alf Olaf Ingen klubb 5:24.10 2:14.09
45 170 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 5:29.16 2:19.15
46 1545 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 5:37.36 2:27.35
47 183 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:42.43 2:32.42
48 174 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 5:42.56 2:32.55
49 165 Erland, Jens Ingen klubb 5:43.59 2:33.58
50 189 Nilsen, Hans Ingen klubb 5:44.36 2:34.35
51 173 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 5:52.55 2:42.54
52 208 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 6:01.23 2:51.22
53 1450 Mandt, Harald Ingen klubb 6:03.13 2:53.12
54 179 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 6:16.19 3:06.18
55 160 Brueland, Alv Ulf 6:23.23 3:13.22
56 1580 Håvardstad, Oddleif Søgne Skiklubb 6:33.32 3:23.31
57 157 Brattebø, Jonas Ingen klubb 6:52.28 3:42.27
58 1602 Øvland, Jonny Ingen klubb 6:55.52 3:45.51
59 206 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 7:07.51 3:57.50
60 202 Solberg, Willy Knaben IL 8:13.47 5:03.46
61 188 Nedland, Elmar Flekkefjord skilag 8:20.45 5:10.44

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1137 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:04.26  
2 1169 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:15.54 0:11.28
3 1104 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:19.38 0:15.12
4 1120 Espedal, Bjarne Forsand IL 3:24.39 0:20.13
5 1125 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:26.54 0:22.28
6 1160 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:38.32 0:34.06
7 1174 Wiik, Nils-Petter Moi IL 3:39.21 0:34.55
8 1165 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord skilag 3:40.16 0:35.50
9 1148 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:41.12 0:36.46
10 1111 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:41.13 0:36.47
11 1140 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:43.07 0:38.41
12 1110 Blåtveit, Terje Suldal IL 3:43.09 0:38.43
13 1171 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 3:45.50 0:41.24
14 1112 Bråtveit, Nils Magne Nesflaten IL 3:46.55 0:42.29
15 1408 Isaksen, Leif IL Dyre Vaa 3:48.10 0:43.44
16 1135 Johansen, Terje Mandal og Halse 3:51.47 0:47.21
17 1499 Hole, Lars rune B.I.L 3:55.42 0:51.16
18 1153 Omdal, Oddvar IL Vindbjart 3:56.49 0:52.23
19 1633 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL 3:57.28 0:53.02
20 1155 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 3:59.01 0:54.35
21 1118 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 4:00.11 0:55.45
22 1537 Bredal, Ove Stegaberg IL 4:04.59 1:00.33
23 1121 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:05.21 1:00.55
24 1162 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 4:05.49 1:01.23
25 1543 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm IL 4:07.11 1:02.45
26 1156 Ryan, Håvard Ingen klubb 4:07.13 1:02.47
27 1129 Hauge, Erik Olai Korlevoll IL 4:10.58 1:06.32
28 1134 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 4:11.16 1:06.50
29 1132 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:12.01 1:07.35
30 1154 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:12.05 1:07.39
31 1144 Melhus, Trond Norse BIL 4:12.38 1:08.12
32 1173 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:16.11 1:11.45
33 1161 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:16.37 1:12.11
34 1147 Mæland, Ivar Frøyland IL 4:19.09 1:14.43
35 1159 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:19.27 1:15.01
36 1626 Dale, Arnfinn Fyresdal IL 4:22.16 1:17.50
37 1166 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:22.54 1:18.28
38 1158 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 4:23.18 1:18.52
39 1178 Aarflot, Hans Olav Randaberg IL 4:27.24 1:22.58
40 1133 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:29.19 1:24.53
41 1136 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 4:30.38 1:26.12
42 1170 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:31.02 1:26.36
43 1176 Aalbu, Ivar Dalane Sykleklubb 4:37.57 1:33.31
44 1139 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:38.29 1:34.03
45 1119 Eldhuset, Torgrim Ingen klubb 4:40.01 1:35.35
46 1177 Aalgaard, Tor Ingen klubb 4:46.45 1:42.19
47 1164 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 4:48.45 1:44.19
48 1477 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal skiforening 4:52.01 1:47.35
49 1116 Eftevand, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:52.58 1:48.32
50 1126 Glendrange, Lars Andre Knaben IL 4:56.15 1:51.49
51 1495 Tveit, Njål Ingen klubb 5:05.14 2:00.48
52 1145 Merland, Jan Narve IL Hjelm 5:06.26 2:02.00
53 1123 Frøyland, Einar Frøyland IL 5:07.17 2:02.51
54 1124 Gilje, Daniel Dirdal IL 5:10.51 2:06.25
55 1401 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 5:11.58 2:07.32
56 1452 Flatland, Tarald Valle IL 5:17.44 2:13.18
57 1581 Håvardstad, Arnfinn Søgne Skiklubb 5:26.11 2:21.45
58 1149 Nesvåg, Svein Jakob Sokndal Skif 5:26.39 2:22.13
59 1109 Bjørnaraa, Torgeir Bykle IL 5:29.16 2:24.50
60 1117 Eikeland, Jan Kpil 5:29.20 2:24.54
61 1594 Johansen, Steve Inge Ingen klubb 5:33.40 2:29.14
62 1403 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 5:34.12 2:29.46
63 1180 Årvik, Geir Magne MIL 5:34.41 2:30.15
64 1142 Lode, Brigt Varhaug IL 5:35.36 2:31.10
65 1596 Drivdal, Arild Ingen klubb 5:40.28 2:36.02
66 1105 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 5:41.36 2:37.10
67 1114 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 5:54.20 2:49.54
68 1167 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Helleland IL 5:56.00 2:51.34
69 1400 Nord-Varhaug, Lars Varhaug IL 5:56.24 2:51.58
70 1151 Nevestveit, Ånund Ingen klubb 6:01.10 2:56.44
71 1152 Nomeland, Knut H. Ingen klubb 6:05.50 3:01.24
72 1402 Steen, Tore Tinghuset BIL 6:06.39 3:02.13
73 1141 Ledaal, Jon Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:08.50 3:04.24
74 1500 Tjøstheim, Arild MIL 6:16.58 3:12.32
75 1172 Vassbø, Reinart Ingen klubb 6:19.33 3:15.07
76 1107 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 6:31.09 3:26.43
77 1645 Homme, Anders Kvinesdal 6:48.05 3:43.39
78 1150 Netland, Svein Olav Sokndal Skif 6:49.43 3:45.17
79 1131 Hobberstad, Ernst Ingen klubb 6:52.31 3:48.05
80 1127 Groven, Sigurd Bendik Ingen klubb 6:57.59 3:53.33
81 1168 Ueland, Kjell Terje Bryne Cykleklub 7:16.39 4:12.13
82 1138 Korneliussen, Alf Sokndal Skif 7:16.48 4:12.22
83 1106 Berg, Bjørgulv N Hylestad IL 7:18.42 4:14.16
84 1175 Åkset, Leiv BP Troll Klubb BIL 7:19.03 4:14.37
85 1540 Lunøe-Nielsen, Sverre Ingen klubb 8:06.43 5:02.17
- 1587 Bjarkø, Jan Egil Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1512 Gray, Alistair Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1038 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:08.32  
2 1065 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:16.51 0:08.19
3 1061 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:22.15 0:13.43
4 1087 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:23.42 0:15.10
5 1076 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:26.21 0:17.49
6 1392 Børnick, Pål Risør Fysikalsk 3:28.40 0:20.08
7 1055 Kittelsen, Walter Flekkefjord skilag 3:28.46 0:20.14
8 1081 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:30.25 0:21.53
9 1642 Vassbø, Halvor Vindbjart IL 3:33.46 0:25.14
10 1053 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 3:34.16 0:25.44
11 1103 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 3:35.58 0:27.26
12 1027 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 3:36.29 0:27.57
13 1030 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:40.13 0:31.41
14 1024 Dahl, Tore Marnardal IL 3:41.57 0:33.25
15 1050 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 3:44.18 0:35.46
16 1099 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:47.27 0:38.55
17 1072 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:48.53 0:40.21
18 1039 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:52.30 0:43.58
19 1023 Brodal, Bjørn Kapital Forum A 3:54.22 0:45.50
20 1063 Larsen, Paul IL Staal 3:54.28 0:45.56
21 1090 Skårdal, Åge Hovsherad Sk 3:55.28 0:46.56
22 1097 Østbye, Finn Arne Ingen klubb 3:56.18 0:47.46
23 1393 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 3:57.49 0:49.17
24 1033 Fjermestad, Kurt Oliver Sokndal Skif 3:58.48 0:50.16
25 1635 Asplund, John Olav Otra IL 4:02.41 0:54.09
26 1589 Johsen, Lasse Oddersjaa SSK 4:05.12 0:56.40
27 1433 Halvorsen, Magne Ingen klubb 4:05.17 0:56.45
28 1394 Halvorsen, Frode Ingen klubb 4:05.18 0:56.46
29 1549 Svege, Per Tore Flekkefjord skilag 4:05.53 0:57.21
30 1044 Hammer, Arild Ingen klubb 4:06.13 0:57.41
31 1046 Hoftun, Eirik Suldal IL 4:07.04 0:58.32
32 1069 Lundevold, Karl Jonny Hunsfos Bil 4:07.22 0:58.50
33 1026 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 4:07.41 0:59.09
34 1093 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:11.13 1:02.41
35 1096 Vigemyr, Gunnar Marnardal IL 4:12.15 1:03.43
36 1088 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 4:12.35 1:04.03
37 1432 Lindstøl, Lars Ingen klubb 4:12.47 1:04.15
38 1619 Telhaug, Jan Eiken IL 4:13.39 1:05.07
39 1049 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 4:17.33 1:09.01
40 1092 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:18.37 1:10.05
41 1037 Gilje, Arnfred Dirdal IL 4:21.41 1:13.09
42 1100 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:22.37 1:14.05
43 1102 Aanensen, Bjørn Bhi 4:22.46 1:14.14
44 1066 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 4:24.56 1:16.24
45 1079 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 4:28.03 1:19.31
46 1059 Kvinlaug, Kjell Knaben IL 4:29.34 1:21.02
47 1036 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 4:29.40 1:21.08
48 1040 Gomsrud, Stein Ingen klubb 4:34.13 1:25.41
49 1045 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:36.05 1:27.33
50 1056 Knutsen, Jostein Knaben IL 4:42.20 1:33.48
51 1080 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:42.37 1:34.05
52 1052 Johannessen, Kjell Arn Kvås IL 4:43.15 1:34.43
53 1048 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:44.47 1:36.15
54 1078 Robstad, Vegard IL Vindbjart 4:48.08 1:39.36
55 1091 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:51.57 1:43.25
56 1047 Hundeide, Helge Ingen klubb 4:52.43 1:44.11
57 1084 Sinnes , Trond Helge Tonstad IL 4:59.48 1:51.16
58 1058 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 5:00.06 1:51.34
59 1089 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 5:01.32 1:53.00
60 1031 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 5:01.34 1:53.02
61 1043 Gulbrandsen, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 5:03.40 1:55.08
62 1034 Frestad, Kenneth Lista IL 5:04.01 1:55.29
63 1041 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:14.38 2:06.06
64 1095 Uppstad, Tor B. Valle IL 5:16.24 2:07.52
65 1071 Nesvåg, Sigve Sokndal IL 5:16.51 2:08.19
66 1022 Breivik, Finn Egil MIL 5:17.11 2:08.39
67 1397 Stien, Reidar Ingen klubb 5:17.31 2:08.59
68 1035 Furenes, Geir Inge Ingen klubb 5:22.51 2:14.19
69 1067 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 5:23.00 2:14.28
70 1062 Langen, Jos Van IL Hjelm 5:23.05 2:14.33
71 1075 Ravndal, Finn MIL 5:26.14 2:17.42
72 1438 Lindanger, Einar Ingen klubb 5:26.27 2:17.55
73 1094 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 5:28.12 2:19.40
74 1057 Krogevoll, Asle Fif 5:30.35 2:22.03
75 1051 Ims, Geirr Ingen klubb 5:35.35 2:27.03
76 1064 Liland, Egil Ove Sokndal Skif 5:36.23 2:27.51
77 1042 Grøtteland, Steinar Knaben IL 5:37.49 2:29.17
78 1068 Lund, Harald Tobias Ingen klubb 5:39.58 2:31.26
79 1396 Rike, Torleiv Ingen klubb 5:41.48 2:33.16
80 1098 Østebrøt, Arne Ove Sir BIL 5:42.53 2:34.21
81 1085 Sirevåg, Johannes Sokndal Skif 5:48.38 2:40.06
82 1060 Kvinlog, Leif Valle IL 5:48.52 2:40.20
83 1533 Kalberg, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:54.43 2:46.11
84 1428 Tjølsen, Arnulf Ingen klubb 5:57.37 2:49.05
85 1021 Braut, Ove Ingen klubb 6:01.24 2:52.52
86 1086 Skadsem, Arnstein Skjold IL 6:05.45 2:57.13
87 1395 Larsen, Oddvar IK Borhaug 6:06.23 2:57.51
88 1070 Midtbø, Bjørn MIL 6:08.37 3:00.05
89 1054 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 6:11.46 3:03.14
90 1025 Egeland, Jostein Ingen klubb 6:12.55 3:04.23
91 1101 Aalgaard, Per Gjesdal IL 6:13.04 3:04.32
92 1082 Serigstad, Helge Ingen klubb 6:23.53 3:15.21
93 1463 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim 6:30.50 3:22.18
94 1630 Solås, Bjarne Knaben IL 6:43.15 3:34.43
95 1399 Urkedal, Hans Ingen klubb 6:49.45 3:41.13
96 1073 Nilssen, Terje Hodne Ingen klubb 6:52.09 3:43.37
97 1579 Nordgarden, Torleiv Ingen klubb 7:05.32 3:57.00
98 1641 Vethe, Arne IL Skogguten 7:19.38 4:11.06
99 1511 Fugelli, Aksel Ingen klubb 8:06.46 4:58.14
- 1398 Tverrli, Steinar Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1020 Andersen, Oddbjørn Valle IL BRUTT

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 809 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:03.25  
2 818 Haukland, Finn Åge Moi IL 3:22.01 0:18.36
3 865 Østerhus, Bjarne Erfjord IL 3:23.25 0:20.00
4 860 Tveit, Roald Otra IL 3:28.49 0:25.24
5 864 Ydse, Vidar Georg Ok-Sør 3:29.37 0:26.12
6 841 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:31.42 0:28.17
7 1620 Foss, Asle Kvås IL 3:32.39 0:29.14
8 826 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:33.17 0:29.52
9 810 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:34.59 0:31.34
10 1634 Svindland, Rune Knaben IL 3:41.52 0:38.27
11 806 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 3:45.25 0:42.00
12 830 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 3:48.53 0:45.28
13 845 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:55.04 0:51.39
14 869 Åsland, Olav Øvrebø IL 3:55.08 0:51.43
15 856 Svennevik, Rune IL Giv-Akt 3:56.33 0:53.08
16 852 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 3:57.55 0:54.30
17 832 Moen, Morten Ganddal IL 4:03.14 0:59.49
18 1447 Sirevold, Sigrud Sandnes IL 4:03.26 1:00.01
19 831 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 4:03.28 1:00.03
20 859 Tengesdal, Even Gvarv IL 4:03.48 1:00.23
21 836 Nybø, Kjetil IL Hjelm 4:04.24 1:00.59
22 1382 Josdal, Tom Arild Tonstad IL 4:06.18 1:02.53
23 843 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 4:07.42 1:04.17
24 1532 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Stavanger O-klubb 4:07.47 1:04.22
25 833 Murvold, Trond Gjesdal IL 4:08.38 1:05.13
26 834 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 4:15.53 1:12.28
27 805 Alme, Egil Ingen klubb 4:22.13 1:18.48
28 842 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 4:22.20 1:18.55
29 1422 Kaland, Dag Chr. Ingen klubb 4:22.39 1:19.14
30 837 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 4:25.13 1:21.48
31 840 Pettersen, Eivind Søgne Skiklubb 4:26.50 1:23.25
32 862 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 4:27.15 1:23.50
33 850 Smedsgård, Ivar Tryggheim Vgs 4:30.49 1:27.24
34 820 Hetland, Jan Terje Ingen klubb 4:31.53 1:28.28
35 808 Bringedal, Svein Arild Moi IL 4:32.16 1:28.51
36 1385 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 4:37.50 1:34.25
37 1458 Devold, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:40.47 1:37.22
38 822 Iversen, Magne Ganddal IL 4:45.21 1:41.56
39 848 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 4:46.32 1:43.07
40 844 Risa, Gunnleif Ingen klubb 4:46.35 1:43.10
41 857 Svines, Bjørn-Magne Ingen klubb 4:54.18 1:50.53
42 819 Heggheim, Geir Fif 4:58.23 1:54.58
43 866 Aas, Harald Otra IL 4:58.47 1:55.22
44 829 Løvland, Martin Flekkefjord skilag 5:00.51 1:57.26
45 858 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 5:02.12 1:58.47
46 811 Døble, Odd Arnfinn IL Giv-Akt 5:04.59 2:01.34
47 838 Nøland, Jan Ivar Ingen klubb 5:05.12 2:01.47
48 828 Løkke-Sørensen, Terje Ingen klubb 5:05.39 2:02.14
49 839 Obershaw, Douglas Ingen klubb 5:08.06 2:04.41
50 855 Svendsen, Dag Tore Nycomed BIL 5:09.46 2:06.21
51 846 Rugland, Torbjørn Vigrestad Ik 5:14.50 2:11.25
52 817 Haugen, Torfinn Hovden SK 5:16.37 2:13.12
53 867 Aas, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:24.16 2:20.51
54 813 Garpestad, Halvar Høyland IL 5:26.08 2:22.43
55 1380 Hamre, Terje Ingen klubb 5:33.07 2:29.42
56 851 Stakvik, Svein Egil Ingen klubb 5:38.05 2:34.40
57 1494 Vestersjø, Jone Harald Ingen klubb 5:39.11 2:35.46
58 827 Lilledrange, Asbjørn Knaben IL 5:45.55 2:42.30
59 812 Finne, Thor-Einar Frøyland IL 5:47.32 2:44.07
60 863 Wold, Ernst Henning Høle IL 5:52.36 2:49.11
61 823 Jensen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:54.55 2:51.30
62 835 Nordfjord, Rolf Sokndal Skif 6:05.15 3:01.50
63 1573 Ranneberg, Tor Eivind Ingen klubb 6:08.17 3:04.52
64 1381 Hellås, Arne Kvås IL 6:09.26 3:06.01
65 847 Ruud , Harald Ingen klubb 6:18.21 3:14.56
66 854 Stornes, Steinar Sokndal Skif 6:22.11 3:18.46
67 1386 Westnes, Hans Petter Ingen klubb 6:37.25 3:34.00
68 821 Iversen, John Arthur IL Hjelm 6:43.54 3:40.29
69 1449 Vik, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 6:44.05 3:40.40
70 1575 Golf, Sigbjørn Sokndal 6:44.36 3:41.11
71 1384 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 6:48.08 3:44.43
72 1455 Nylund, Kjetil Ingen klubb 6:50.10 3:46.45
73 1440 Sviggum, Jan Ingen klubb 6:50.15 3:46.50
74 1383 Pedersen, Øyvind Tonstad IL 6:56.20 3:52.55
75 1517 Kvia, Hans Ingvar Varhaug IL 6:57.15 3:53.50
76 849 Skibelid, Tommy Ingen klubb 7:15.39 4:12.14
77 1542 Snemyr, Dag Ingen klubb 7:52.51 4:49.26
78 825 Johansen, Hugo Ingen klubb 7:57.50 4:54.25
- 816 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Hylestad IL BRUTT
- 766 Norland, Kjell Reidar Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1622 Wiberg, Sigurd Otra 3:15.43  
2 1570 Birkeland, Olav Ozonlaget 3:22.46 0:07.03
3 762 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:26.55 0:11.12
4 1373 Fjotland, Jan Erik Sandnes Sykkelk 3:32.58 0:17.15
5 1618 Kleggetveit, Per Morte Eiken IL 3:35.35 0:19.52
6 1462 Segberg, Torgeir Maritime 3:35.38 0:19.55
7 736 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 3:37.19 0:21.36
8 796 Vaule, Dag Lloyd Bjerkreim IL 3:41.35 0:25.52
9 784 Skogen, Odd Arne Ingen klubb 3:42.18 0:26.35
10 737 Fjalestad, Inge Olav IL Skogguten 3:44.09 0:28.26
11 755 Høie, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:44.30 0:28.47
12 774 Repstad, John Søgne Skiklubb 3:48.39 0:32.56
13 748 Hansen-Tangen, Yngvar Ingen klubb 3:49.23 0:33.40
14 764 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal IL 3:51.25 0:35.42
15 1478 Sleveland, Tor Kåre Helleland IL 3:54.45 0:39.02
16 779 Sagland, Sverre Gjesdal IL 3:55.32 0:39.49
17 776 Risnes, Rune Tonstad IL 3:56.31 0:40.48
18 775 Rinden, Bent Ove Barm. Nydalens Sk 3:57.32 0:41.49
19 749 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:57.35 0:41.52
20 728 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Knaben IL 4:00.27 0:44.44
21 726 Bakka, Lars Egil Suldal IL 4:01.41 0:45.58
22 802 Aasland, Arnt Ingen klubb 4:03.29 0:47.46
23 780 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Gjesdal IL 4:04.57 0:49.14
24 1427 Heier, Eivind Ingen klubb 4:06.56 0:51.13
25 1429 Pedersen, Rune Ingen klubb 4:06.57 0:51.14
26 1547 Kittelsen, Thor Eilif Åna-Sira F.K. 4:07.21 0:51.38
27 1414 Bergset, Tor Søgne Skiklubb 4:09.26 0:53.43
28 731 Byremo, Gunleiv Ingen klubb 4:16.32 1:00.49
29 735 Egeland, Jan Ganddal IL 4:17.57 1:02.14
30 757 Kvinen, Tor Geir Ingen klubb 4:19.16 1:03.33
31 734 Egeland, Hartvig Gjesdal IL 4:21.04 1:05.21
32 768 Olsen, Svein Ingen klubb 4:23.03 1:07.20
33 769 Olsen, Tor - Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:25.20 1:09.37
34 803 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 4:27.33 1:11.50
35 765 Måge, Trygve Gjesdal IL 4:28.26 1:12.43
36 752 Hovland, Audun Gyland IL 4:29.14 1:13.31
37 781 Skjeldal, Ivar Bulken IL 4:32.00 1:16.17
38 756 Kirkeli, Jan Birger Ingen klubb 4:32.55 1:17.12
39 1376 Heggelund, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:39.31 1:23.48
40 1520 Fatland, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:40.29 1:24.46
41 772 Refsnes, Odin Åseral IL 4:41.54 1:26.11
42 751 Hetland, Paul Sandnes Turn 4:44.12 1:28.29
43 724 Amdal, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:44.20 1:28.37
44 746 Haddeland, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:45.43 1:30.00
45 770 Rasmussen, Dag Ingen klubb 4:46.03 1:30.20
46 738 Frafjord, Asgeir Ingen klubb 4:46.36 1:30.53
47 761 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ingen klubb 4:49.21 1:33.38
48 782 Skjæveland, John Børge Ingen klubb 4:50.28 1:34.45
49 742 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 4:50.31 1:34.48
50 789 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:52.47 1:37.04
51 741 Greibesland, Terje Ingen klubb 4:54.31 1:38.48
52 1374 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 4:54.48 1:39.05
53 794 Ueland, Harald Å Ingen klubb 4:55.49 1:40.06
54 792 Trydal, Birger Bykle IL 4:57.22 1:41.39
55 799 Østrem, Walter Hundvåg IL 4:57.29 1:41.46
56 791 Tollefsen, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:00.28 1:44.45
57 795 Uppstad, Geir Olav Valle IL 5:01.51 1:46.08
58 760 Meinseth, Børre Ingen klubb 5:02.33 1:46.50
59 743 Grønseth, Bjørn Ove IF Tyristubben 5:03.31 1:47.48
60 763 Moen, Jan Rune Suldal IL 5:16.41 2:00.58
61 753 Hovland, Magnar Ingen klubb 5:18.57 2:03.14
62 1465 Lode, Sven Ola Sandnes Turn 5:20.08 2:04.25
63 725 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 5:22.11 2:06.28
64 777 Røykenes, Ole Johan Ingen klubb 5:24.04 2:08.21
65 788 Steine, Kjell Rosseland BK 5:24.11 2:08.28
66 804 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Gyland IL 5:25.52 2:10.09
67 759 Mathisen, Svein Tore Valle IL 5:25.58 2:10.15
68 727 Berge, Arne Magne Ingen klubb 5:28.07 2:12.24
69 744 Gulbrandsen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 5:28.44 2:13.01
70 1562 Reinhartsen, Ole Krist Ingen klubb 5:29.58 2:14.15
71 797 Veen, Steinar Dirdal IL 5:32.19 2:16.36
72 1377 Holsen, Geir Ingen klubb 5:33.20 2:17.37
73 745 Gulbrandsen, Kåre Ingen klubb 5:37.58 2:22.15
74 1378 Kile, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:39.01 2:23.18
75 783 Skjæveland, Leif Terje Ingen klubb 5:44.53 2:29.10
76 1379 Kongsvik, Ståle Jølster IL 5:45.46 2:30.03
77 793 Tveit , Alf Felleskjøpet BIL 5:47.22 2:31.39
78 1561 Hjortland, Bjørn Atle Ingen klubb 5:48.50 2:33.07
79 785 Skonnord, Trygve Valle IL 5:49.28 2:33.45
80 787 Solheim, Jan Otto Åseral IL 5:53.59 2:38.16
81 1442 Johnsen, Grunde Valle IL 5:58.07 2:42.24
82 1437 Heradstveit, Tom SAS 5:58.44 2:43.01
83 790 Svindland, Roar Solbjør IL 6:02.23 2:46.40
84 800 Øysæd, Arthur Knaben IL 6:08.28 2:52.45
85 733 Dagestad, Tom Ingen klubb 6:11.47 2:56.04
86 1448 Vik, Trond Jarle Ingen klubb 6:28.11 3:12.28
87 1453 Askeland, Anders Ingen klubb 6:28.15 3:12.32
88 1416 Moen, Øyvind Tonstad IL 6:36.08 3:20.25
89 778 Røyseland, Geir Johnny Knaben IL 6:40.39 3:24.56
90 729 Bjørløw, Atle Ingen klubb 6:46.47 3:31.04
91 754 Hustoft, Kay Ingen klubb 7:17.26 4:01.43
92 730 Braut, Karl Johnny Ingen klubb 7:28.18 4:12.35
93 798 Waage, Lars Ingen klubb 7:28.22 4:12.39
94 1535 Hansen, Jørn Ingen klubb 7:51.54 4:36.11
95 758 Kydland, Finn R. Flekkefjord skilag 7:52.11 4:36.28
96 771 Refsland, Bent Arild Ingen klubb 7:53.48 4:38.05
- 732 Bødtker, Ståle Bykle IL BRUTT

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 654 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:24.39  
2 1460 Johanesen, Tom CSF 3:24.47 0:00.08
3 670 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:25.15 0:00.36
4 622 Danielsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 3:28.13 0:03.34
5 652 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 3:31.07 0:06.28
6 647 Kvæven, Tore Sirdal skilag 3:34.39 0:10.00
7 656 Paulsen, Knut Erik Valle IL 3:34.59 0:10.20
8 623 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian Perleporten Sk 3:37.09 0:12.30
9 650 Maudal, Lars Sirdal skilag 3:38.12 0:13.33
10 1583 Heggheim, Ole Kristian KIF 3:40.39 0:16.00
11 1459 Bø, Gisle CSF 3:43.33 0:18.54
12 649 Martinsen, Tore Ingen klubb 3:47.41 0:23.02
13 1461 Iglebækk, Jens Christi CSF 3:49.38 0:24.59
14 1485 Sinnes, Terje Sirdal skilag 3:52.59 0:28.20
15 620 Brendeland, Svein Bjar Ingen klubb 3:55.06 0:30.27
16 1584 Gautefall, Ole Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:55.27 0:30.48
17 1609 Vold, Svein Ingen klubb 3:57.24 0:32.45
18 1441 Melberg, Andreas Sagavoll 3:57.44 0:33.05
19 631 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:59.20 0:34.41
20 653 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 4:00.04 0:35.25
21 1621 Vegge, Edgar Kvås IL 4:00.10 0:35.31
22 640 Idland, Stian Solås Fk 4:01.09 0:36.30
23 626 Eggebø, Alf Kåre Dirdal IL 4:02.23 0:37.44
24 632 Gilje, Thor Andre Dirdal IL 4:06.37 0:41.58
25 627 Engan, Tore Ingen klubb 4:08.45 0:44.06
26 619 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Figgjo IL 4:08.54 0:44.15
27 1640 Ro, Stein Inge Hægebostad 4:13.37 0:48.58
28 639 Høidalen, Sigbjørn Valle IL 4:15.53 0:51.14
29 633 Gilje, Torbjørn H Dirdal IL 4:17.41 0:53.02
30 657 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:18.11 0:53.32
31 616 Aksnes, Arne Eigil Gjesdal IL 4:19.29 0:54.50
32 648 Malde, Sturla Ingen klubb 4:22.26 0:57.47
33 667 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 4:24.16 0:59.37
34 664 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Valle IL 4:25.32 1:00.53
35 1368 Johannesen, Knut Ingen klubb 4:26.01 1:01.22
36 1369 Moen, Torbjørn Gyland IL 4:26.43 1:02.04
37 665 Tveiten, Halvard IL Vindbjart 4:27.11 1:02.32
38 644 Jonassen, Jostein Hommersåk Ibk 4:30.32 1:05.53
39 629 Friestad, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:31.38 1:06.59
40 1518 Engelsvoll, Ragnvald Nærbø IL 4:34.00 1:09.21
41 661 Slettebø, Brigt Bjerkreim IL 4:36.49 1:12.10
42 1415 Rinden, Svein Helleland IL 4:43.55 1:19.16
43 636 Heddeland, Håkon Ingen klubb 4:45.07 1:20.28
44 660 Skretting, Tommy Ingen klubb 4:46.29 1:21.50
45 641 Jensen, Vegard Amundrø Søgne Skiklubb 4:50.08 1:25.29
46 638 Hovda, Halvard Ingen klubb 4:50.28 1:25.49
47 651 Michaelsen, Terje Ingen klubb 4:51.43 1:27.04
48 1572 Solhøi, Inge Suppa Golfkl. 5:06.58 1:42.19
49 642 Johannessen, Jan G. Falconbridge BIL 5:07.02 1:42.23
50 645 Kringeland, Svein Hell Ingen klubb 5:15.15 1:50.36
51 1632 Kleveland, Erling BBL 5:17.43 1:53.04
52 646 Kvinen, Atlak Ingen klubb 5:19.44 1:55.05
53 1617 Lien, Sigbjørn Eiken IL 5:24.06 1:59.27
54 635 Haugsgjerd, Bjarte Ingen klubb 5:31.28 2:06.49
55 1482 Andersen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 5:40.25 2:15.46
56 666 Uppstad, Per Henning Ingen klubb 5:47.04 2:22.25
57 1565 Klippen, Arild Ingen klubb 5:48.05 2:23.26
58 630 Friestad, Tor Ingen klubb 5:48.22 2:23.43
59 634 Haga, Øyvind Bondev. Ingen klubb 5:50.37 2:25.58
60 1445 Sporaland, Rune Sandnes IL 5:51.25 2:26.46
61 655 Olsen, Frank IL Giv-Akt 5:52.54 2:28.15
62 663 Sørdal, Tom Ove Ingen klubb 5:53.01 2:28.22
63 628 Engtrø, Dag Ingen klubb 5:59.03 2:34.24
64 668 Urdal, Knut Olav Ingen klubb 6:00.42 2:36.03
65 1423 Johannessen, Kjartan Ingen klubb 6:02.05 2:37.26
66 1426 Askeland, Audun Ingen klubb 6:02.57 2:38.18
67 1571 Vik, Alf Tore Suppa Golfkl. 6:04.07 2:39.28
68 618 Birkeland, Kai Heine Ingen klubb 6:12.19 2:47.40
69 617 Rausdal, Tor Audun Ingen klubb 6:14.24 2:49.45
70 1631 Skuland, Rune BBL 6:22.41 2:58.02
71 1523 Dalen, Geir Ove Nærbø IL 6:37.17 3:12.38
72 1417 Åsemoen, Arve Tonstad IL 6:38.16 3:13.37
73 624 Dyrli, Kurt Ingen klubb 6:52.18 3:27.39
74 662 Stokke, Jone Ingen klubb 6:52.21 3:27.42
75 1483 Tjørhom, Ådne Ingen klubb 6:55.29 3:30.50
76 669 Veen, Svein Ingen klubb 6:56.27 3:31.48
77 625 Edland, Kjell Inge Ingen klubb 7:09.26 3:44.47
78 658 Skretting, Agne Ingen klubb 7:19.47 3:55.08
79 1566 Svela, Arild Ingen klubb 7:34.35 4:09.56
- 637 Hjemlestad, Sven Arild Kvås IL BRUTT

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 606 Stokkeland, Sturla Gjesdal IL 3:18.19  
2 575 Eie, Roar Flekkefjord skilag 3:20.03 0:01.44
3 594 Nøding, Erik Steen Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.54 0:07.35
4 580 Gilje, Kurt Harald Dirdal IL 3:26.36 0:08.17
5 1647 Levang, Håvar Bjerkreim 3:32.04 0:13.45
6 613 Østhus, Jon Håkon Dirdal IL 3:40.21 0:22.02
7 1364 Due-Tønnessen, Daniel Ingen klubb 3:40.36 0:22.17
8 607 Sødal, Anders Augland Oddersjaa SSK 3:40.45 0:22.26
9 603 Skjørestad, Arve Sandnes IL 3:41.26 0:23.07
10 1648 Levang, Pål Bjerkreim 3:42.51 0:24.32
11 1548 Osen, Roar Flikka skytterlag 3:45.06 0:26.47
12 1497 Næss, Bjarne MIL 3:46.17 0:27.58
13 604 Skaar, Jan Håkon IL Giv-Akt 3:46.50 0:28.31
14 1582 Kristansen, Vidar Knut Livredd 3:51.12 0:32.53
15 599 Rosseland, Svein Terje Ingen klubb 3:51.35 0:33.16
16 583 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 3:53.20 0:35.01
17 602 Sinnes, John-Ove Sirdal skilag 3:53.34 0:35.15
18 1612 Houge-Thiis, Aage Ingen klubb 3:56.24 0:38.05
19 615 Åsland, Bernt Elias Åseral IL 3:56.29 0:38.10
20 1363 Birkeland, Svein Sirdal skilag 4:06.15 0:47.56
21 578 Gilje, Herbjørn Dirdal IL 4:08.54 0:50.35
22 588 Kleppa, Kurt Dirdal IL 4:15.34 0:57.15
23 600 Røiseland, Ronny Knaben IL 4:23.38 1:05.19
24 590 Kristensen, Kenneth Knaben IL 4:31.52 1:13.33
25 1366 Håland, Torstein Sleir Figgjo IL 4:43.08 1:24.49
26 1365 Gundersen, Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:43.13 1:24.54
27 1593 Wessman, Erlend Ingen klubb 4:44.50 1:26.31
28 1586 Bay, Kristen Ingen klubb 4:46.51 1:28.32
29 595 Omdal, Egil Ingen klubb 4:47.19 1:29.00
30 612 Waldow, Pål Erik Ingen klubb 4:50.52 1:32.33
31 593 Mygland, Reidar Knaben IL 4:57.53 1:39.34
32 611 Veen, Ivan Dirdal IL 4:58.16 1:39.57
33 589 Knutsen, Kjetil Knaben IL 4:59.39 1:41.20
34 577 Fosså, Stian Ingen klubb 5:03.32 1:45.13
35 1564 Brommeland, Odd Ingen klubb 5:06.23 1:48.04
36 608 Tappel, Eirik Ingen klubb 5:07.43 1:49.24
37 1553 Lande, Kristian IL Giv-Akt 5:12.03 1:53.44
38 598 Refsnes, Dag Ingen klubb 5:18.27 2:00.08
39 1610 Slettvold, Kai Ove Ingen klubb 5:26.49 2:08.30
40 574 Bø, Jakob Fogn IL 5:29.03 2:10.44
41 592 Lidi, Tor Ivar IL Skogguten 5:31.34 2:13.15
42 585 Heien, Ingvar Ingen klubb 5:39.35 2:21.16
43 601 Sangedal, Geirmund Fogn IL 5:41.57 2:23.38
44 596 Pedersen, Stian Ingen klubb 5:48.34 2:30.15
45 581 Gilje, Torben Dirdal IL 6:08.15 2:49.56
46 1611 Rogstad, Børge Ingen klubb 6:09.48 2:51.29
47 579 Gilje, Ingve Dirdal IL 6:11.59 2:53.40
48 1614 Gyland, Alexander Ingen klubb 6:12.47 2:54.28
49 571 Berufsen, Ole Jostein Ingen klubb 6:14.58 2:56.39
50 572 Birkeland, Ronny Flekkefjord FK 6:15.15 2:56.56
51 1367 Øye, Joachim Ingen klubb 6:17.32 2:59.13
52 610 Uppstad, Jon Kjetil Ingen klubb 6:20.00 3:01.41
53 586 Hjemlestad, Odd Ivar Kvås IL 6:22.18 3:03.59
54 1481 Larsen, Eirik Ingen klubb 6:32.32 3:14.13
55 587 Johannessen, Henning Ingen klubb 7:03.50 3:45.31
56 1652 Bjørnvik, Stian Ingen klubb 7:11.11 3:52.52
57 1653 Haugland, Kjartan Ingen klubb 7:14.52 3:56.33
58 573 Bø, Håvard Ingen klubb 7:56.56 4:38.37
59 605 Steinnes, Sturle Bø Ingen klubb 8:02.41 4:44.22
60 591 Kydland, Jostein Ingen klubb 8:35.38 5:17.19
61 1541 Lunøe-Nielsen, Sverre Ingen klubb 8:36.49 5:18.30

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 564 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 3:19.34  
2 539 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:20.56 0:01.22
3 565 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 3:34.29 0:14.55
4 1487 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal 3:35.57 0:16.23
5 1470 Reiersen, Sondre Gjesdal IL 3:39.31 0:19.57
6 1615 Haugland, Arve Øvrebø IL 3:48.08 0:28.34
7 548 Kvalbein, Lars Sandnes IL 3:52.53 0:33.19
8 535 Erklev, Asbjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:53.56 0:34.22
9 555 Olsen, Jostein Hægebostad IL 3:56.18 0:36.44
10 570 Åsland, Trond Harry Åseral IL 3:57.54 0:38.20
11 559 Skiftenes, Leif Kåre IL Imås 4:02.21 0:42.47
12 1451 Flatland, Knut Valle IL 4:04.58 0:45.24
13 562 Tjørhom, Håvard Sirdal skilag 4:05.51 0:46.17
14 1544 Gjerde, Bjørnar Strandebarm IL 4:07.06 0:47.32
15 545 Jacobsen, Even Sandnes IL 4:10.19 0:50.45
16 553 Nicolaisen, Magnus G. Ingen klubb 4:13.15 0:53.41
17 563 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 4:13.56 0:54.22
18 552 Nessa, Gunnar Sandnes vgs 4:36.46 1:17.12
19 1536 Vike, Steinar Sandnes IL 4:37.20 1:17.46
20 1360 Haugland, Ola Ingen klubb 4:39.53 1:20.19
21 536 Fasseland, Claus IL Giv-Akt 4:41.12 1:21.38
22 1469 Vølstad, Njål Helge Gjesdal IL 4:43.23 1:23.49
23 561 Tjosevik, Tore Ingen klubb 4:49.26 1:29.52
24 554 Nicolaisen, Tarjei Ingen klubb 4:50.05 1:30.31
25 543 Hollund, Kjetil Sandve IL 4:51.04 1:31.30
26 546 Johannessen, Erlend Ingen klubb 5:01.29 1:41.55
27 1413 Bergset, Per Ivar Gjesdal IL 5:05.18 1:45.44
28 550 Mikaelsen, Kjell Roger Oddersjaa SSK 5:06.00 1:46.26
29 1479 Egeland, Leif Helleland IL 5:18.19 1:58.45
30 537 Feed, Kai Espen Flekkefjord FK 5:18.46 1:59.12
31 541 Hauge, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:18.58 1:59.24
32 540 Harbo, Bjarte Nærbø kr. Ul 5:24.18 2:04.44
33 1528 Haarr, Gunnar Vigrestad IL 5:24.48 2:05.14
34 549 Lomeland, Reidar Magna Ingen klubb 5:26.27 2:06.53
35 557 Roland, Espen Riska IL 5:37.55 2:18.21
36 1471 Helgeland, Oddbjørn Ålgård F.K. 5:37.56 2:18.22
37 1525 Gudmestad, Odd Tore Nærbø IL 5:43.15 2:23.41
38 547 Knutsen, Helge Jostein Knaben IL 5:48.38 2:29.04
39 533 Braut, Aslak Lima Ingen klubb 5:51.15 2:31.41
40 1644 Homme, Stian Kvinesdal 6:04.13 2:44.39
41 544 Jacobsen, Christian Ingen klubb 6:08.47 2:49.13
42 538 Frøyland, Magnus Frøyland IL 6:10.03 2:50.29
43 551 Nedland, Eivind Gyland IL 6:19.28 2:59.54
44 569 Ålstveit, Hans Magne Ingen klubb 6:55.05 3:35.31
45 556 Rasmussen, Andreas Ingen klubb 7:35.20 4:15.46
46 542 Hjemlestad, Kenneth Kvås IL 7:38.42 4:19.08
47 534 Braut, Ørjan Ingen klubb 7:40.35 4:21.01
48 532 Andersen, Svein Ove Ingen klubb 8:26.43 5:07.09

kvinner 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 149 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 8:30.18  

Kvinner 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 148 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 6:03.09  

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 144 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 5:04.48  
2 143 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 5:27.38 0:22.50
3 145 Lauvnes, Anne Lise Krsand O-Klubb 6:00.17 0:55.29
4 142 Emilsen, Mette Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:40.15 1:35.27
5 146 Skjefrås, Evy Sokndal Skif 6:54.15 1:49.27

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 138 Pedersen, Anne Marie Hånes IL 4:34.21  
2 136 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 5:00.57 0:26.36
3 133 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 5:25.36 0:51.15
4 139 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:20.39 1:46.18
5 135 Fjermestad, Anlaug Varhaug IL 6:29.27 1:55.06
6 134 Dalsmo, Trine Helga Tonstad IL 6:39.34 2:05.13
7 1439 Ovedal, Elfrid Tonstad IL 7:11.02 2:36.41
8 140 Venås, Kristine Ingen klubb 7:40.01 3:05.40
9 141 Westergaard , Helene RM Sola 8:13.35 3:39.14

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 128 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:06.48  
2 1531 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 4:17.29 0:10.41
3 132 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 4:54.08 0:47.20
4 131 Thorvaldsen, Marit Oddersjaa SSK 5:00.05 0:53.17
5 126 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 5:25.17 1:18.29
6 130 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 5:32.59 1:26.11
7 1338 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:40.34 1:33.46
8 129 Hegdal, Kirsten S. Ingen klubb 6:13.48 2:07.00
9 127 Hauge, Marit Ingen klubb 6:46.19 2:39.31
10 125 Berg, Kirsten Bråten Hylestad IL 7:18.59 3:12.11

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 108 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 3:59.05  
2 116 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:10.31 0:11.26
3 119 Rørvik, Åse Fundli Otra IL 4:25.05 0:26.00
4 110 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 4:47.25 0:48.20
5 114 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:53.31 0:54.26
6 1028 Ekeland, Turid Tonstad IL 4:55.38 0:56.33
7 112 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 5:16.51 1:17.46
8 1651 Auset, Marit Tonstad IL 5:18.04 1:18.59
9 113 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 5:34.44 1:35.39
10 118 Knutsen, Wenche Knaben IL 5:53.34 1:54.29
11 120 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Ingen klubb 5:58.32 1:59.27
12 1608 Steinsland, Irene Werner Vindbjart IL 6:08.31 2:09.26
13 121 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 6:09.13 2:10.08
14 115 Hompland, Oddrun Ingen klubb 6:10.53 2:11.48
15 124 Østgård, Pia Elise Ingen klubb 6:18.47 2:19.42
16 122 Søndervik, Audhild Ingen klubb 6:39.06 2:40.01
17 1590 Johsen, Reidun Ingen klubb 6:41.09 2:42.04
18 1592 Hulløen, Bodil Kristiansand O-Klubb 6:49.22 2:50.17
19 123 Tjønn, Hilde Åsnes Ingen klubb 6:54.56 2:55.51

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 95 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:07.57  
2 1496 Skjæveland, Elisabeth Staal 4:28.49 0:20.52
3 100 Ravndal, Kristin Sandnes IL 4:59.43 0:51.46
4 93 Eitland, Gry Gyland IL 5:19.06 1:11.09
5 1591 Føreland, Anne Marit Ingen klubb 5:41.08 1:33.11
6 104 Vigemyr, Anne Brit Marnardal IL 6:00.00 1:52.03
7 99 Næss, Inger Lise Hovden SK 6:11.05 2:03.08
8 1516 Olsen, Ingunn H. Valle IL 6:11.07 2:03.10
9 1598 Olsen, Judith Søgne Skiklubb 6:34.58 2:27.01
10 94 Grødem, Møyfrid Ingen klubb 6:57.58 2:50.01
11 106 Willoch, Anne I Solbjør IL 7:09.54 3:01.57
12 102 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 7:13.30 3:05.33
13 92 Egeland, Liv Gjesdal IL 7:52.12 3:44.15
14 105 Vårli, Eldbjørg Ingen klubb 9:03.53 4:55.56
15 103 Velo, Karina Int Ingen klubb 9:05.44 4:57.47
- 97 Jaatun, Elisabeth Ingen klubb BRUTT

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1550 Kittelsen, Aud Irene Knaben IL 4:14.24  
2 87 Lindblom, Eline Søgne Skiklubb 4:43.13 0:28.49
3 89 Støle, Brit Elisabeth Sokndal Skif 4:45.37 0:31.13
4 82 Egeland, Anne Heidi Ingen klubb 4:53.45 0:39.21
5 1484 Odeland, Keth Bjerkreim 4:55.01 0:40.37
6 91 Aasen, Ingunn Ingen klubb 5:31.28 1:17.04
7 83 Emilsen, Signe Christi Ingen klubb 6:01.27 1:47.03
8 1337 Flateland, Liv Flaa Bykle IL 6:07.34 1:53.10
9 1597 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 6:23.53 2:09.29
10 86 Røyland, Reidun B. Ingen klubb 6:23.57 2:09.33
11 84 Evertsen, Siri Ingen klubb 6:32.53 2:18.29
12 88 Løvland, Astri Elise Flekkefjord skilag 6:46.12 2:31.48
13 90 Vagle, Anne Trine Ingen klubb 7:30.07 3:15.43
14 1552 Dybvik, Åse Venke Ingen klubb 7:39.29 3:25.05
15 1629 Solås, Rita R. Knaben IL 8:56.37 4:42.13

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 66 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Sandnes IL 4:05.27  
2 77 Taksdal, Aud Hognestad Ganddal IL 4:09.03 0:03.36
3 1519 Bjåen, Ragnhild IL Rein 4:14.22 0:08.55
4 72 Kleppa, Torborg IL Hjelm 4:16.59 0:11.32
5 80 Wiik, Ingrid Sirdal skilag 4:19.04 0:13.37
6 68 Haugland, Randi Bjelland IL 4:33.32 0:28.05
7 1336 Usken, Jorunn Elin Ingen klubb 4:59.35 0:54.08
8 74 Lorentzen, Wenche Sokndal Skif 5:21.58 1:16.31
9 71 Jensen, Mari R Ingen klubb 5:35.58 1:30.31
10 69 Hovda, Helen Ingen klubb 5:50.45 1:45.18
11 65 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 5:59.33 1:54.06
12 1334 Harestad, Ann-Helen Ingen klubb 6:15.55 2:10.28
13 67 Fandrem, Hildegunn Ingen klubb 6:30.06 2:24.39
14 73 Knutson, Anett Ingen klubb 6:32.11 2:26.44
15 75 Lund, Karen Rike Valle IL 6:34.53 2:29.26
15 78 Tveit, Magnhild Valle IL 6:34.53 2:29.26
16 70 Hovland, Anne Jofrid Ingen klubb 6:55.49 2:50.22
17 79 Urdal, Torill Karin Ingen klubb 7:07.57 3:02.30

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 59 Fjermestad, Bente Gjesdal IL 3:32.37  
2 63 Hodne, Heidi Otra IL 4:20.30 0:47.53
3 58 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 4:39.12 1:06.35
4 62 Hauge, Eileen Ingen klubb 5:38.24 2:05.47
5 60 Haga, Arnhild Ingen klubb 6:10.09 2:37.32
6 64 Sundvor, Ragnhild Bjerkreim IL 7:51.59 4:19.22

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 51 Gya, Anne Lise Helleland IL/SVS 4:30.48  
2 54 Heisel, Kjersti Vindbjart IL 4:56.56 0:26.08
3 53 Haugland, Anne Synnøve Bjelland IL 5:20.20 0:49.32
4 55 Maudal, Randi Dirdal IL 5:53.57 1:23.09
5 1526 Høyland, Reidun Marie Bryne FK 6:01.24 1:30.36

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 521 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:42.18  
2 519 Ravndal, Tor Joar Sandnes IL 2:44.37 0:02.19
3 530 Aasen , Geir Ludvig Vindbjart IL 2:44.40 0:02.22
4 1624 Brattås, Bent Arve Ingen klubb 2:47.30 0:05.12
5 510 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:47.39 0:05.21
6 517 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:49.18 0:07.00
7 527 Sættem, Leif Harald Molde Og Omegn 2:51.13 0:08.55
8 1623 Arneberg, Olav Arnfinn Vindbjart 2:52.28 0:10.10
9 1411 Nordbø, Vidar Otra IL 2:52.38 0:10.20
10 1409 Isaksen, Kjetil K. IL Dyre Vaa 2:54.15 0:11.57
11 1456 Lunde, Daniel Hovden skigymnas 2:54.30 0:12.12
12 1357 Moe, Jostein Øvrebø IL 2:55.29 0:13.11
13 1472 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 2:56.07 0:13.49
14 1473 Hognestad, Stian Gjesdal IL 2:56.56 0:14.38
15 507 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:57.49 0:15.31
16 1607 Henriksen, Ronny Vindbjart IL 2:59.20 0:17.02
17 525 Sinnes, Stein Ivar Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:59.26 0:17.08
18 511 Laugaland, Audun IL Hjelm/Svs 3:02.50 0:20.32
19 512 Laugaland, Ola Magnus IL Hjelm/Sirdal 3:06.27 0:24.09
20 504 Berg, Trygve IL Skjalg 3:06.39 0:24.21
21 524 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:08.09 0:25.51
22 1083 Seyffarth, Torstein Holum IL 3:08.18 0:26.00
23 509 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 3:08.42 0:26.24
24 1353 Fredheim, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 3:14.35 0:32.17
25 1412 Eritsland, Asbjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:15.23 0:33.05
26 515 Mjølhus, Ola IL Hjelm 3:15.42 0:33.24
27 1588 Bjørgum, Jon Kristiansand rokl. 3:17.14 0:34.56
28 514 Lohne, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 3:18.09 0:35.51
29 1569 Holbæk, Svein Harald Ozonlaget 3:18.30 0:36.12
30 1354 Handeland, Jarle Sauda IL 3:18.36 0:36.18
31 786 Skår, Jonny MIL 3:21.35 0:39.17
32 1480 Mykland, Sigbjørn Øvrebø IL 3:21.42 0:39.24
33 516 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 3:22.48 0:40.30
34 1605 Larsen, Ingvar Vindbjart IL 3:27.52 0:45.34
35 1358 Skåland, Eivind Tonstad IL 3:29.44 0:47.26
36 1568 Dølemo, Magne Randesund IL 3:41.42 0:59.24
37 1434 Skuland, Arne Kr. sand roklubb 3:43.51 1:01.33
38 1606 Kaase, Odd Einar Vindbjart IL 3:46.29 1:04.11
39 529 Østerhus, Njål Ingen klubb 3:48.33 1:06.15
40 566 Wetteland, Jan Olav Figgjo IL 3:51.49 1:09.31
41 522 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 3:58.37 1:16.19
42 518 Nærland, Asgeir Figgjo IL 4:08.47 1:26.29
43 528 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 4:23.03 1:40.45
44 508 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 4:26.11 1:43.53
45 1649 Stokkeland, Rune Ingen klubb 4:27.12 1:44.54
46 513 Lervik, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:43.51 2:01.33
47 1627 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 4:48.51 2:06.33
48 1576 Abrahamsen, Audun Søgne JFF 4:50.04 2:07.46
49 1521 Egeland, Jarle Emil Helleland IL 5:00.58 2:18.40
50 1524 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 5:01.28 2:19.10
51 1577 Grindeland, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 5:39.26 2:57.08
52 505 Braut, Ståle Åna BIL 6:29.51 3:47.33
53 520 Reime, Norodd Ingen klubb 6:29.58 3:47.40
54 1578 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 8:19.46 5:37.28

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 502 Liby, Jekke Gjerstad IL 3:19.10  
2 501 Kalsaas, Torill Gjesdal IL 3:38.13 0:19.03
3 500 Bråtveit, Kari Nesfl. IL/Sirda 3:42.11 0:23.01
4 503 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:47.41 0:28.31