Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1998

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 27 Nicolaisen, Magnus G. Øvrebø Kraftlag 3:46.05  
2 38 Dannevik, Knut Øvrebø Kraftlag 3:49.10 0:03.05
3 21 Larsen, Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:03.04 0:16.59
4 35 Seim, Sjur Asbjørn Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:06.09 0:20.04
5 1 Abrahamsen, Arne Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:09.33 0:23.28
6 30 Haaland, Alf Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:12.45 0:26.40
7 48 Wikstøl, Kenneth Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:12.54 0:26.49
8 7 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:21.29 0:35.24
9 8 Ellingsberg, Bjørnar Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:22.43 0:36.38
10 39 Sætersdal, Ida T. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:30.29 0:44.24
11 26 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:30.43 0:44.38
12 42 Ubostad, Kjetil Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:34.03 0:47.58
13 18 Haaland, Wenche Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:38.07 0:52.02
14 19 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:42.15 0:56.10
15 25 Leidland, Frode Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:42.21 0:56.16
16 31 Lindhjem, Einar Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:45.00 0:58.55
17 11 Fredriksen, Alf Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:55.39 1:09.34
18 37 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:57.48 1:11.43
19 6 Aamdal, Karl Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:00.52 1:14.47
20 12 Furdal, Turid Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:10.36 1:24.31
21 29 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:15.39 1:29.34
22 15 Hinna, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:17.03 1:30.58
23 17 Nygård, Bjørn Reidar Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:18.15 1:32.10
24 44 Veland, Stig Tore Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:20.36 1:34.31
25 22 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:31.56 1:45.51
26 54 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:31.58 1:45.53
27 46 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:32.03 1:45.58
28 53 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:32.05 1:46.00
29 49 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:32.10 1:46.05
30 4 Bøifot, Terje Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:36.26 1:50.21
31 43 Undheim, Espen Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:40.38 1:54.33
32 41 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:40.40 1:54.35
33 47 Wehus, Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:50.41 2:04.36
34 3 Bjørkås, Liv Jorunn Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:08.22 2:22.17
35 2 Berg, Eva Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:08.39 2:22.34
36 14 Henriksen, Ole Gustav Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:10.13 2:24.08
37 33 Ruenes, Kristin Synnøv Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:11.37 2:25.32
38 34 Schouw, Jan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:13.04 2:26.59
39 5 Bøifot, Tor Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:16.39 2:30.34
40 10 Flesjå, Sidsel Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:32.26 2:46.21
41 40 Thorstvedt, Laila Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:48.25 3:02.20
42 9 Endresen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:53.10 3:07.05
43 23 Kristensen, Harald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:53.14 3:07.09
44 32 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:53.16 3:07.11
45 260 Gilje, Tor Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:03.38 3:17.33
46 51 Aamdal, Marit Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:08.22 3:22.17
47 24 Kvame, Sissel Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:08.42 3:22.37
48 50 Wilhelmsen, Marit L Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:12.30 3:26.25
49 52 Aas-Lyngby, Lillian Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:12.35 3:26.30
50 16 Hinna, Thorbjørn Elf BIL 8:05.46 4:19.41
51 28 Nøkling, Martha Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:10.10 4:24.05
52 36 Støle, Unni Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:10.11 4:24.06
- 1700 Haugland, Arve Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 425 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:44.15  
2 427 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 3:57.44 0:13.29
3 426 Jensen, Kjell Reber SCH BIL 4:02.15 0:18.00
4 424 Bø, Gabriel SR-Bank BIL 4:30.01 0:45.46
5 430 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 4:50.35 1:06.20
6 429 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 5:07.17 1:23.02
7 431 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:08.24 1:24.09

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1337 Sørland, Jon Martin HIA BIL 3:55.36  
2 423 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 4:02.12 0:06.36
3 1257 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:18.08 0:22.32
4 421 Skadsem, Arnfinn Godalen bil 4:29.25 0:33.49
5 420 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:32.41 0:37.05
6 418 Holta, Ingvar Scana Staal 4:36.05 0:40.29
7 415 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:08.31 1:12.55
8 419 Mæland, Audun G P.pcon BIL 5:11.54 1:16.18
9 413 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraft BIL 6:26.09 2:30.33
10 412 Bru, Inge Statoil BIL 6:59.02 3:03.26

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1362 Ommundsen, Kjell Planbygg 3:24.01  
2 391 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Staal 3:26.43 0:02.42
3 411 Wilberg, Rolf R-sport 3:29.02 0:05.01
4 403 Strømberg, Leif R-sport 3:29.16 0:05.15
5 399 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 3:44.00 0:19.59
6 1373 Helland, Helge NSB Bil 3:45.53 0:21.52
7 394 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 3:49.44 0:25.43
8 397 Reinås, Håkon Felleaskjøpet BIL 3:49.56 0:25.55
9 407 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 3:52.16 0:28.15
10 1256 Sauar, Arne Arendal Komm BIL 3:55.46 0:31.45
11 384 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata Bil 3:57.36 0:33.35
12 389 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 3:57.41 0:33.40
13 395 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:00.30 0:36.29
14 383 Enersgård, Bjørn Gk-Sport 4:03.19 0:39.18
15 406 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 4:06.05 0:42.04
16 393 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:10.00 0:45.59
17 401 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 4:18.40 0:54.39
18 379 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:27.54 1:03.53
19 398 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 4:28.27 1:04.26
20 409 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 4:29.52 1:05.51
21 382 Braut, Terje Sandnes kommune BIL 4:30.09 1:06.08
22 376 Albretsen, Magne Elf BIL 4:32.44 1:08.43
23 1446 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 4:34.59 1:10.58
24 404 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland Radio Bil 4:35.49 1:11.48
25 388 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 4:38.07 1:14.06
26 405 Svantesen, Reidar Falconbridge BIL 4:41.05 1:17.04
27 386 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:41.23 1:17.22
28 408 Vandug, Bjarne Kaspo maskin as 4:50.04 1:26.03
29 392 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Staal 4:50.19 1:26.18
30 1349 Gilje, Sverre BP 4:51.24 1:27.23
31 396 Nylund, Øyvind S.V.M. BIL 5:01.15 1:37.14
32 387 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 5:03.30 1:39.29
33 390 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf BIL 5:08.45 1:44.44
34 385 Grude, Ingebret Elf BIL 5:23.38 1:59.37
35 1355 Killengreen, Kåre SND 5:27.04 2:03.03
36 381 Brathetland, Terje T. Stangeland BIL 5:28.53 2:04.52
37 377 Angles, D`auriac Franc Elf BIL 5:42.33 2:18.32
- 402 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL BRUTT

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 360 Mjølne, Harald Sandnes Ullvarefabr. 3:01.28  
2 1255 Ommundsen, Arne Bygg&tak 3:09.58 0:08.30
3 1325 Magnusson, Edvald Esso Norge BIL 3:10.19 0:08.51
4 347 Gloslie, Svein Erik Vikevåg Trelast 3:12.56 0:11.28
5 353 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:14.03 0:12.35
6 369 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:20.53 0:19.25
7 341 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:26.37 0:25.09
8 358 Lund, Lars Ove Aker Nc BIL 3:27.09 0:25.41
9 1388 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Sørco 3:27.59 0:26.31
10 1400 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 3:34.07 0:32.39
11 350 Homdrom, Reidar Amoco 3:34.56 0:33.28
12 371 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 3:43.12 0:41.44
13 372 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Goman Hocoiang A/S 3:44.48 0:43.20
14 366 Rannestad, Aasleik Statoil BIL 3:57.18 0:55.50
15 349 Hauge, Truls Betong 3:58.57 0:57.29
16 342 Ellingsen, Per Brun P.pcon BIL 4:00.45 0:59.17
17 375 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland Radio Bil 4:01.28 1:00.00
18 339 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:02.08 1:00.40
19 355 Kvalbein, Arvid Martin Stueland Trev. As 4:02.53 1:01.25
20 340 Christensen, Arne Wyller Titania Bil 4:03.34 1:02.06
21 351 Horpestad, Wilhelm Klepp Kommune BIL 4:06.11 1:04.43
22 1254 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Godalen bil 4:16.50 1:15.22
23 336 Andersen, Odd Klepp Kommune BIL 4:17.23 1:15.55
24 357 Liland, Reidar Sola kommune BIL 4:19.31 1:18.03
25 343 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:20.08 1:18.40
26 373 Vesterkjær, Jan Statoil BIL 4:29.08 1:27.40
27 356 Ladstein, Kjetil Betong 4:34.36 1:33.08
28 368 Rønneberg, Kjell Johan Sandnes kommune BIL 4:40.41 1:39.13
29 352 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Norsk Hydro BIL 4:44.41 1:43.13
30 348 Hansen, Øystein Rogalandsforskning 4:47.49 1:46.21
31 346 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:55.25 1:53.57
32 365 Pedersen, Øystein Arne Elf BIL 5:08.33 2:07.05
33 364 Nærland, Rolv Underhaug BIL 5:09.14 2:07.46
34 344 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 5:18.52 2:17.24
35 338 Berggren, Frantz Nycomed 5:20.26 2:18.58
36 362 Nodland, Bjarne Kværner Egersund 5:34.09 2:32.41
37 374 Waldow, Rolf Stavanger Energi BIL 5:35.23 2:33.55
38 354 Johansen, Asbjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 5:37.48 2:36.20
38 359 Meling, Odd Stavanger Politi BIL 5:37.48 2:36.20
39 149 Bråstein , Svein G. Tranberg Bil 5:40.43 2:39.15
40 370 Thorsen, Bjørn Straen interiør 6:23.45 3:22.17

Menn 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1197 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 3:12.22  
2 1169 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 3:16.11 0:03.49
3 1230 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 3:16.15 0:03.53
4 1323 Ekkjestøl, Kjell Elkem 3:20.30 0:08.08
5 1212 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:20.57 0:08.35
6 1167 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:21.14 0:08.52
7 1225 Svihus, Kjell Betong 3:22.11 0:09.49
8 1456 Wist, Torgeir NSB 3:23.21 0:10.59
9 1188 Hope, Ivar Allkopi 3:27.44 0:15.22
10 1353 Neverdahl, Jan Egil DnB 3:31.46 0:19.24
11 1178 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer TB Sport 3:33.15 0:20.53
12 1190 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 3:37.54 0:25.32
13 1232 Wedege, Henning P.pcon BIL 3:39.47 0:27.25
14 1231 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Norsk Byggpl. BIL 3:43.21 0:30.59
15 1201 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Scana Staal 3:45.23 0:33.01
16 1452 Holvik, Øystein Kv. kom. 3:45.42 0:33.20
17 1214 Olsen, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 3:49.36 0:37.14
18 1223 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber SCH BIL 3:49.48 0:37.26
19 1221 Skotheim, Olav Statoil BIL 3:49.56 0:37.34
20 1352 Hellesnes, Torstein DnB 3:52.26 0:40.04
21 1171 Eidesen, Ben Olav Hydro Karmøy 3:52.41 0:40.19
22 1224 Svihus, Helge Henning Olsen BIL 3:53.53 0:41.31
23 1219 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB 3:56.00 0:43.38
24 1198 Kommedal, Egil Statoil BIL 3:58.11 0:45.49
25 1189 Høyen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:01.41 0:49.19
26 1176 Gravdal, Arne SR-Bank BIL 4:06.13 0:53.51
27 1200 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:07.27 0:55.05
28 1192 Johannessen, Torgeir DnB 4:16.07 1:03.45
29 1208 Møvik, Steinar Maritime BIL 4:16.09 1:03.47
30 1193 Johansen, Viggo Klepp Kommune BIL 4:17.02 1:04.40
31 1180 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:19.31 1:07.09
32 1322 Bell, Asgeir Sandnes kommune BIL 4:20.50 1:08.28
33 1203 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 4:21.06 1:08.44
34 1187 Holte, Svein Johs Rasmussen BIL 4:21.47 1:09.25
35 1326 Rasmussen, Jan Olle Jernbanen bil 4:24.09 1:11.47
36 1227 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:25.07 1:12.45
37 1213 Ollestad, Odd Leif Kværner Egersund 4:25.08 1:12.46
38 1206 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:28.16 1:15.54
39 1172 Eidsvig, Erik Time Sparebank 4:29.40 1:17.18
40 1348 Borgersen, Sigurd DnB 4:32.58 1:20.36
41 1455 Hareland, Torgeir Ingen klubb 4:35.29 1:23.07
42 1429 Rafoss, Karsten VAE 4:35.45 1:23.23
43 1207 Mohaugen, Einar Helikopterservice BIL 4:38.11 1:25.49
44 1191 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport Bil 4:38.24 1:26.02
45 1218 Sagen, Freidar SR-Bank BIL 4:39.37 1:27.15
46 1215 Ommedal, Øystein Rc-sport 4:39.45 1:27.23
47 1175 Fløtre, John Olav Statoil BIL 4:41.20 1:28.58
48 1183 Herikstad, Per Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:43.00 1:30.38
49 1173 Eikeland, Paul Smedvig Bil 4:43.30 1:31.08
50 1229 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:46.25 1:34.03
51 1168 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:48.58 1:36.36
52 1199 Kristoffersen, Harald Elf BIL 4:50.43 1:38.21
53 1220 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 4:54.39 1:42.17
54 1170 Bøe, Geir J Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:59.30 1:47.08
55 1222 Solhaug, Petter Elf BIL 5:08.25 1:56.03
56 1194 Jørpeland, Magnar Telenor 5:08.44 1:56.22
57 1226 Søndervik, Sverre Sola kommune BIL 5:08.49 1:56.27
58 1186 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil BIL 5:17.36 2:05.14
59 1195 Jøssang, Geir Statoil BIL 5:17.38 2:05.16
60 1174 Fiksdal, Magne Elf BIL 5:17.52 2:05.30
61 1394 Fjell, Knut Harry Statoil BIL 5:18.39 2:06.17
62 1210 Nordhus, Jon Elf BIL 5:36.24 2:24.02
63 1184 Hetland, Gunnar I. Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:38.18 2:25.56
64 1324 Haye, Trygve Ingen klubb 5:46.11 2:33.49
65 1181 Halsne, Inge Magnar Statoil BIL 5:48.28 2:36.06
66 1216 Rogers, Fred P.pcon BIL 5:49.20 2:36.58
67 1205 Lorentzen, Tor Styr Norsk Agip 5:53.55 2:41.33
68 1196 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Stavanger Energi BIL 6:03.07 2:50.45
69 1185 Holen, Geir P.pcon BIL 6:22.48 3:10.26

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1133 Matre, Reidar P.pcon BIL 2:56.32  
2 1107 Elvesæter , Einar Jr. GFS Bil 3:03.55 0:07.23
3 1108 Finnby, Bjørn G. P.pcon BIL 3:23.52 0:27.20
4 1361 Waaler, Jørgen Digital Holding 3:28.55 0:32.23
5 1112 Gya, Magne Kværner Egersund 3:31.56 0:35.24
6 1149 Skårdal, Åge Johs Rasmussen BIL 3:36.06 0:39.34
7 1363 Pedersen, Karl Geir SR-Bank BIL 3:39.15 0:42.43
8 1151 Stangeland, Lars Kverneland BIL 3:39.33 0:43.01
9 1406 Madland, Reid Helikopterservice BIL 3:42.54 0:46.22
10 1101 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:46.36 0:50.04
11 1156 Sviland, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 3:47.30 0:50.58
12 1411 Øyestad, Oddvar Saga BIL 3:50.25 0:53.53
13 1111 Gilje, Arne DnB 3:50.26 0:53.54
14 1145 Robstad, Torstein Coopers & Lybrand 3:52.47 0:56.15
15 1114 Handeland , Kurt Johs Rasmussen BIL 3:52.48 0:56.16
16 1125 Johannessen, Tor Ove Elkem 3:54.14 0:57.42
17 1097 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:57.52 1:01.20
18 1162 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 4:01.21 1:04.49
19 1100 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 4:01.52 1:05.20
20 1321 Olsen, Geir TB Sport 4:06.58 1:10.26
21 1154 Stokkeland, Svein Team Dresser 4:07.06 1:10.34
22 1126 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Andersen cons. 4:07.16 1:10.44
23 1158 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:09.41 1:13.09
24 1121 Horve, Ivar Statoil BIL 4:10.58 1:14.26
25 1164 Østebrøt, Arne Ove Sir BIL 4:16.01 1:19.29
26 1152 Steinmoen, Tom WM-Data 4:16.43 1:20.11
27 1140 Oaland, Ove Statoil BIL 4:20.30 1:23.58
28 1165 Øygard, Kjell Amoco 4:21.45 1:25.13
29 1354 Thorsen, Fred Nutreco 4:21.59 1:25.27
30 1117 Haukland, Ingve Rieber & Sønn 4:24.11 1:27.39
31 1134 Moi, Magne Time Sparebank 4:25.27 1:28.55
32 1153 Stensland, John Fredri Saga BIL 4:25.42 1:29.10
33 1155 Støle, Kurt Titania Bil 4:25.44 1:29.12
34 1127 Larsen, Geir Scana Staal 4:26.42 1:30.10
35 1113 Hagen, Ragnar Titania Bil 4:28.22 1:31.50
36 1143 Rettedal, Oddvar SR-Bank BIL 4:28.50 1:32.18
37 1132 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:31.09 1:34.37
38 1159 Tvedt, Tore R Norske Meierier Bil 4:31.22 1:34.50
39 1142 Owren, Bjørn R-sport 4:31.36 1:35.04
40 1129 Lindvoll, Einar T. Stangeland BIL 4:33.20 1:36.48
41 1124 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 4:36.37 1:40.05
42 1131 Lunde, Johnny Stavanger Energi BIL 4:41.59 1:45.27
43 1166 Aarskog, Harald Kværner 4:44.45 1:48.13
44 1119 Hognestad, Dag Jone Elf BIL 4:49.33 1:53.01
45 1122 Hustoft, Marvin Stavanger Politi BIL 4:50.52 1:54.20
46 1109 Fjellså, Olav Oldir 4:52.05 1:55.33
47 1123 Hægeland, Magne DnB 4:55.45 1:59.13
48 1139 Norheim, Ole-Eric Kværner Oil&Gas BIL 4:56.11 1:59.39
49 1120 Horpestad, Arvid Time Sparebank 4:57.42 2:01.10
50 1135 Myklestad, Knut Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:59.36 2:03.04
51 1130 Luhr, Aksel Norsk Agip 5:00.33 2:04.01
52 1115 Hansen, Jan Soleng Jsh 5:04.02 2:07.30
53 1138 Nordbø, Magnor P.pcon BIL 5:05.14 2:08.42
54 1144 Riskedal, Dag Bryne elektr. 5:08.56 2:12.24
55 1105 Dale, Jan Ove Telesport Bil 5:08.59 2:12.27
56 1157 Tarran, Stephen Paul Norsk Agip 5:12.52 2:16.20
57 1148 Sagvaag, Arnt Stavanger Revisjon 5:19.08 2:22.36
58 1161 Vinjerud, Arne Olav Posten Bil 5:22.55 2:26.23
59 1102 Cafaro, Carlo J P Kenny as 5:24.24 2:27.52
60 1160 Venn, Bjørn P.pcon BIL 5:28.05 2:31.33
61 1103 Carr, Paul Sir BIL 5:35.01 2:38.29
62 1136 Nese, Oddbjørn P.pcon BIL 5:38.42 2:42.10
63 1116 Haugen, Anders Erik Norsk Agip 5:42.25 2:45.53
64 1104 Coffin, Philippe Elf BIL 5:54.16 2:57.44
65 1106 Eia, Leif Titania Bil 5:57.49 3:01.17
66 1137 Nilssen, Terje Hodne Statens Vegvesen BIL 6:04.24 3:07.52
67 1099 Brunet, Jean Michel Elf BIL 6:23.15 3:26.43
68 1118 Hillier, Charles P.pcon BIL 6:44.20 3:47.48

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 916 Jensen, Trond B. P.pcon BIL 2:47.09  
2 948 Vassmyr, Stig Statoil BIL 2:55.21 0:08.12
3 923 Kvæstad, Jan Norske skog BIL 3:05.40 0:18.31
4 932 Mæland, Jostein DnB 3:13.37 0:26.28
5 900 Flateland, Kåre P.pcon BIL 3:14.44 0:27.35
6 949 Vassmyr, Yngve Statoil BIL 3:17.16 0:30.07
7 935 Ritland, Terje P.pcon BIL 3:18.00 0:30.51
8 920 Knutsen, Stein Statoil BIL 3:20.46 0:33.37
9 1447 Lossius, Ole Br. Reme 3:22.35 0:35.26
10 759 Horvei, Georg Norges Vel BIL 3:22.50 0:35.41
11 881 Bjerkreim, Tron Lyse Kraft BIL 3:25.30 0:38.21
12 919 Kloster, Ivar Halliburton 3:28.30 0:41.21
13 929 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Saga BIL 3:39.27 0:52.18
14 902 Folstad, Per Gunnar Amoco 3:39.54 0:52.45
15 942 Tjørhom, Gaute Sandnes kommune BIL 3:41.11 0:54.02
16 892 Engseth, Bjørn H P.pcon BIL 3:48.36 1:01.27
17 1370 Berger, Per Erik Baker Hughes 3:52.33 1:05.24
18 1307 Brodal, Bjørn Kapital Forum As 3:54.52 1:07.43
19 951 Werdal , Jan birger Sako si-glass 3:59.13 1:12.04
20 912 Haugsgjerd, John Arild Gh trafikkskole 4:02.54 1:15.45
21 915 Jensen, Knut A. Stavanger Energi BIL 4:08.01 1:20.52
21 885 Dahle, Unnbjørn Magnar T. Stangeland BIL 4:08.01 1:20.52
22 887 Dommersnes, Tor Magne Icopal BIL 4:10.53 1:23.44
23 901 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil BIL 4:13.47 1:26.38
24 941 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 4:14.51 1:27.42
25 891 Eidså, Arvid ABB inst. 4:16.27 1:29.18
26 905 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredr Statoil BIL 4:19.27 1:32.18
27 917 Kjelstadli, Roar Morten Amoco 4:22.57 1:35.48
28 880 Baltzersen, Per Arne Trygdesport BIL 4:23.09 1:36.00
29 882 Bjørnå, Jens Kristian Oldir 4:23.12 1:36.03
30 922 Kverneland, Per Bryne elektr. 4:25.36 1:38.27
31 939 Storlid, Norodd T. Stangeland BIL 4:26.22 1:39.13
32 909 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 4:26.41 1:39.32
33 1522 Andersen, Geir NOHA 4:27.43 1:40.34
34 904 Fotland, Jan Magne T. Stangeland BIL 4:28.18 1:41.09
35 911 Haugland, Arild Lyse Kraft BIL 4:30.13 1:43.04
36 888 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 4:31.15 1:44.06
37 908 Hadland, Per Ingar Kværner Egersund 4:31.44 1:44.35
38 924 Kydland, Per Chr Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:34.01 1:46.52
39 910 Haualand, Roar SR-Bank BIL 4:35.26 1:48.17
40 928 Madsen, Kjeld Eysing Ingen klubb 4:35.28 1:48.19
41 954 Aambakk, Kjetil Amoco 4:39.17 1:52.08
42 940 Stranden, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:40.49 1:53.40
43 1390 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 4:42.45 1:55.36
44 1309 Nordal, Sverre M. Statoil BIL 4:43.44 1:56.35
45 926 Loen, Kyrre Smedvig Bil 4:44.07 1:56.58
46 947 Vasshus, Arild Sandnes kommune BIL 4:44.51 1:57.42
47 896 Fandrem, Jørgen Tromsø Universitet 4:48.02 2:00.53
48 895 Fandrem, Joar Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:48.04 2:00.55
49 1310 Nordhus, Sven Asbjørn Elf BIL 4:48.33 2:01.24
50 1444 Nielsen, Arild Saga BIL 4:48.57 2:01.48
51 899 Fjeldstaad, Paal Time Sparebank 4:52.58 2:05.49
52 889 Eia, Roy Titania Bil 4:54.57 2:07.48
53 890 Eide, Helge Statoil BIL 4:55.26 2:08.17
54 907 Grødem, Kristoffer Baker OIL Tools 4:57.21 2:10.12
55 925 Ledaal, Stig Stavanger Politi BIL 4:58.43 2:11.34
56 943 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Eltele Rogaland 4:59.14 2:12.05
57 921 Koldal, Svein Egil Kværner Egersund 4:59.47 2:12.38
58 1311 Ravnås, Ole Ingen klubb 5:01.07 2:13.58
59 878 Albrigtsen, Roar Elf BIL 5:03.49 2:16.40
60 931 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Sørco bil 5:04.03 2:16.54
61 944 Torgersen, Terje Telesport Bil 5:07.43 2:20.34
62 903 Fossmark, Tom Stavanger Politi BIL 5:09.56 2:22.47
63 1308 Mæland, Ole Johan T. Stangeland BIL 5:10.47 2:23.38
64 955 Aarsland, Asbjørn Aarbakke BIL 5:11.38 2:24.29
64 898 Fenne, John Magne T. Stangeland BIL 5:11.38 2:24.29
65 950 Watland, Øyvind Sir BIL 5:13.28 2:26.19
66 906 Grastveit, Kjell Titania Bil 5:18.49 2:31.40
67 937 Selsås, Leif Arne WM-Data 5:19.04 2:31.55
68 953 Øgaard, Per Egil Aarbakke BIL 5:21.14 2:34.05
69 913 Hiorth, Erling Saga BIL 5:23.12 2:36.03
70 1523 Guldbrandsen, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 5:24.58 2:37.49
71 1453 Randeberg, Thor Øyvind Kv. kom. 5:31.39 2:44.30
72 893 Erland, Arnold Nycomed 5:33.56 2:46.47
73 933 Nærland, Arnfinn Helikopterservice BIL 5:37.08 2:49.59
74 927 Løken, Jan Petter Kværner Oil&Gas BIL 5:43.30 2:56.21
75 1336 Roverud, Rolf G. Saga BIL 5:51.28 3:04.19

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 806 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 2:53.10  
2 1304 Martinsen, Øivind Fjellanger W BIL 3:04.15 0:11.05
3 1305 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:09.32 0:16.22
4 840 Klungtveit, Steinar Østerhus bil 3:14.12 0:21.02
5 829 Hermansen, Morten Kværner Oil&Gas BIL 3:20.32 0:27.22
6 876 Aarestad, Karl P.pcon BIL 3:26.40 0:33.30
7 814 Baardsgaard, Kjell Bryne elektr. 3:29.06 0:35.56
8 839 Kleppan, Tore Amoco 3:33.43 0:40.33
9 818 Eikanger, Tom E Elf BIL 3:36.58 0:43.48
10 813 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 3:37.09 0:43.59
11 847 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 3:39.46 0:46.36
12 869 Varhaug, Magne Åna BIL 3:46.34 0:53.24
13 866 Thørud, Mattis Straen interiør 3:47.13 0:54.03
14 1497 Birkeland, Bjørn Ericson BIL 3:51.22 0:58.12
15 850 Nysted, Knut WM-Data 3:53.54 1:00.44
16 832 Håland, Åge Bryne elektr. 3:54.42 1:01.32
17 833 Håland, Einar Saga BIL 3:56.12 1:03.02
18 859 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 3:59.06 1:05.56
19 1384 Østerhus, Aksel Com Rod 3:59.50 1:06.40
20 836 Ingebrigtsen, Gjert-Ar TB Sport 4:01.15 1:08.05
21 811 Bru, Martin Hitec 4:04.25 1:11.15
22 861 Skjæveland, John Børge Block Berge Bygg 4:05.56 1:12.46
23 810 Bratland, Magne Gunnar Elkem 4:06.14 1:13.04
24 853 Olsen, Svein Spangereid Elektro 4:07.04 1:13.54
25 817 Eide, Jarle Lyse Kraft BIL 4:14.02 1:20.52
26 1333 Skåland, Svein Arild Sr fonds 4:15.02 1:21.52
27 822 Glenne, Anders Shellsport 4:18.01 1:24.51
28 825 Hansen, Hugo Andre Bryne elektr. 4:20.02 1:26.52
29 820 Evensen, Erik Alcatel 4:22.22 1:29.12
30 854 Olsen, Øyvind Fredrik Aarbakke BIL 4:26.35 1:33.25
31 824 Grønseth, Bjørn Ove Hibu 4:33.12 1:40.02
32 871 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Stavanger Energi BIL 4:34.13 1:41.03
33 828 Helland, Fridtjov Smedvig Bil 4:35.32 1:42.22
34 849 Mæhle, Ove Sverdrup Hansen 4:38.27 1:45.17
35 1302 Brovold, Lars Aadnøy 4:39.23 1:46.13
36 816 Edwards, David Sharles Enterprise oil 4:40.24 1:47.14
37 845 Lohaugen, Roar Kværner Mandal 4:43.03 1:49.53
38 856 Rosland, Idar Ingen klubb 4:45.30 1:52.20
39 821 Garpestad, Eimund P.pcon BIL 4:46.24 1:53.14
40 809 Boisson, Michel Elf BIL 4:48.24 1:55.14
41 864 Søyland, Stein Underhaug BIL 4:49.13 1:56.03
42 808 Bjorheim, Ola Underhaug BIL 4:49.14 1:56.04
43 807 Bjelland, Torfinn Aarbakke BIL 4:49.16 1:56.06
44 851 Nytræ, Svein Exhausto BIL 4:50.27 1:57.17
45 867 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owens-Corning BIL 4:55.03 2:01.53
46 843 Lodden, Bjarne Bryne elektr. 4:57.19 2:04.09
47 812 Braaten, Per Sir BIL 4:58.38 2:05.28
48 805 Apeland, Ingbjørn Aarbakke BIL 5:01.44 2:08.34
49 858 Selebø, Ted Statoil BIL 5:02.14 2:09.04
50 815 Edvardsen, Ole Kværner Egersund 5:03.34 2:10.24
51 1306 Åsnes, Rune T. Stangeland BIL 5:04.06 2:10.56
52 846 Lura, Kurt Inge T. Stangeland BIL 5:07.06 2:13.56
53 862 Stokkeland, Kjetil Agro BIL 5:12.23 2:19.13
54 826 Hegelstad, Knud Nycomed 5:21.05 2:27.55
55 848 Mong, Sverre Kværner Egersund 5:25.05 2:31.55
56 860 Sirevåg, Jarl Ove Jernbanen bil 5:27.49 2:34.39
57 827 Hegreberg, Jakob Kværner Oil&Gas BIL 5:31.17 2:38.07
58 875 Ånestad, Håvard SR-Bank BIL 5:33.42 2:40.32
59 1303 Garpestad, Odd Ingve Proplan 5:35.29 2:42.19
60 855 Reime, Enevald Aarbakke BIL 5:53.28 3:00.18
61 870 Vestbøstad, Svein Arne Kværner Egersund 5:56.53 3:03.43
62 865 Thorsen, Thor Sir BIL 6:12.34 3:19.24

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 677 Taugbøl, Knut Saga BIL 3:14.55  
2 666 Kvalbein, Asgeir Hospitalet Betanien 3:15.27 0:00.32
3 654 Faret, Ole-Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:20.39 0:05.44
4 678 Thomassen, Morten Braathens SAFE BIL 3:21.56 0:07.01
5 1460 Johannesen, Tom CSF 3:29.15 0:14.20
6 653 Falkeid, Morten Sir BIL 3:50.02 0:35.07
7 675 Rønneberg, Helge Statoil BIL 3:55.09 0:40.14
8 1369 Engen, Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:55.41 0:40.46
9 1350 Lund, Espen BP 3:55.54 0:40.59
10 649 Bradeggen, Gaute R-sport 3:56.18 0:41.23
11 672 Ravndal, Ole Statoil BIL 3:59.58 0:45.03
12 1285 Heradstveit, Ørjan Braathens SAFE BIL 4:02.42 0:47.47
13 669 Ommundsen, Steinar Abb ot bil 4:03.27 0:48.32
14 660 Heggheim, Jon Sola kommune BIL 4:10.53 0:55.58
15 682 Walther, Espen Hfk BIL 4:15.46 1:00.51
16 1383 Bråtveit, Kjetil Asker 4:25.01 1:10.06
17 1282 Carlsen, Aadne Sig.Halvorsen 4:37.56 1:23.01
18 681 Tveit , Alf Felleaskjøpet BIL 4:43.34 1:28.39
19 1286 Hommersand, Kjetil Statoil BIL 4:50.13 1:35.18
20 1289 Øie, Tor Olav Statoil BIL 4:53.03 1:38.08
21 656 Grude, Joakim Braathens SAFE BIL 4:53.21 1:38.26
22 670 Ove, Inge Johan Åna BIL 5:04.07 1:49.12
23 1287 Nymark, Johannes Sig.Halvorsen 5:08.10 1:53.15
24 1281 Bøyum, Ånund Sig.Halvorsen 5:08.43 1:53.48
25 679 Tjelta, Erling T. Stangeland BIL 5:10.26 1:55.31
26 659 Hauch, Søren J P Kenny as 5:12.55 1:58.00
27 674 Reiestad, Jonny T. Stangeland BIL 5:16.48 2:01.53
28 661 Hetle, Rune Chr. J P Kenny as 5:18.08 2:03.13
29 667 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Sola kommune BIL 5:25.28 2:10.33
30 1284 Heiberg, Gustav Kværner 5:26.32 2:11.37
31 665 Knapstad, Geir Vidar T. Stangeland BIL 5:28.13 2:13.18
32 673 Reiestad, Brian T. Stangeland BIL 5:49.43 2:34.48
33 662 Hjelmaas, Trygve Saga BIL 5:50.11 2:35.16
34 671 Rasmussen, Sigstein Sir BIL 5:54.04 2:39.09
35 655 Flåten, Lauritz M. Aarbakke BIL 5:55.45 2:40.50
36 683 Åsnes, Terje Kverneland BIL 6:15.18 3:00.23
37 676 Simonsen, Stian Sir BIL 6:32.55 3:18.00
38 1288 Rogde, Ove Statoil BIL 6:33.00 3:18.05
39 652 Erga, Ronny T. Stangeland BIL 6:40.55 3:26.00
40 663 Håland, Morten T. Stangeland BIL 6:41.34 3:26.39
- 668 Omdal, Norleif Kværner Egersund BRUTT

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 643 Samuelsen, Steinar Saga BIL 3:15.28  
2 646 Svihus, Kjetil Betong 3:39.26 0:23.58
3 644 Slettebø, Morten Securitas 3:44.44 0:29.16
4 642 Salte, Rune Kværner Egersund 4:09.41 0:54.13
5 637 Haus, Kristian Stavanger Energi BIL 4:11.29 0:56.01
6 645 Solberg, Robert Aarbakke BIL 4:23.07 1:07.39
7 641 Rosengren, Christian R Sandnes kommune BIL 4:26.14 1:10.46
8 647 Vagle, Joakim Sandnes kommune BIL 5:04.33 1:49.05
9 640 Matningsdal, Leif Helge Kverneland BIL 5:04.58 1:49.30
10 1347 Gabrielsen, Truls Andre Rogaland Traf. selskap 5:16.20 2:00.52
11 636 Andersen, Trygve Paul Ådnesen As 5:50.34 2:35.06
12 638 Kjelsnes, Rune Kverneland BIL 6:49.27 3:33.59

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 629 Alsnes, Rune Helikopterservice BIL 3:30.37  
2 1378 Bråtveit, Magnar Strand vgs 4:02.01 0:31.24
3 631 Matnisdal, Ronny Byggm Jc.Sørensen 4:17.28 0:46.51
4 632 Owren, Anders R-sport 4:23.34 0:52.57
5 634 Sindland, Henning Øye Smelteverk BIL 4:32.22 1:01.45
6 635 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:37.41 1:07.04
7 633 Riskedal, Atle Bryne elektr. 4:51.21 1:20.44
8 1379 Langeland, Tore Strand vgs 5:06.24 1:35.47
9 1380 Heng, Kjell Ingvald Strand vgs 5:10.46 1:40.09

Kvinner 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 335 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:06.34  

Kvinner 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 334 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig Bil 4:15.15  
2 333 Jensen, Berit Elf BIL 5:35.21 1:20.06
3 332 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 5:44.07 1:28.52

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 318 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 4:25.28  
2 329 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Trenreglementet BIL 4:32.50 0:07.22
3 124 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Tranberg Bil 4:44.47 0:19.19
4 330 Seljeskog, Astrid T.naversen eftf 4:48.44 0:23.16
5 328 Ravndal, Olene Lyse Kraft BIL 5:06.52 0:41.24
6 325 Huus, Anne Grethe N. Statoil BIL 5:13.32 0:48.04
7 327 Nysted, Anne May WM-Data 6:04.40 1:39.12
8 331 Thorsen, Vigdis Straen interiør 6:23.43 1:58.15
9 326 Larsen, Gunbjørg Horve Stavanger kommune BIL 6:29.23 2:03.55

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 317 Bilstad, Margareth Sandnes kommune BIL 3:57.55  
2 321 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 4:26.25 0:28.30
3 323 Rogers, Anne Brun P.pcon BIL 5:31.32 1:33.37
4 316 Berge, Kari Titania Bil 6:21.12 2:23.17
5 324 Vagle, Halldis Sandnes kommune BIL 6:27.07 2:29.12
- 320 Nybø, Inger Elf BIL BRUTT

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 313 Stensland, Anlaug Norsk Agip 4:12.59  
2 307 Finnby, Turid Ravndal P.pcon BIL 4:36.09 0:23.10
3 309 Hiksdal, Olga H. P.pcon BIL 4:41.44 0:28.45
4 311 Mæland, Anne Berit Sir BIL 4:49.18 0:36.19
5 314 Thorsen, Ingeborg P.pcon BIL 5:27.45 1:14.46
6 315 Østgård, Pia Elise Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:39.54 1:26.55
7 308 Garpestad, Anne Reidun P.pcon BIL 5:46.44 1:33.45
8 310 Lyse, Aud Eli Hana Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:54.26 1:41.27
9 312 Sanne, Eli Sir BIL 6:23.57 2:10.58

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1387 Matre, Kristin SIR 4:04.11  
2 1209 Neverdahl, Siri DnB Bil 4:05.46 0:01.35
3 98 Rostøl, Janne Liknes Stavanger kommune BIL 4:27.22 0:23.11
4 306 Wirsching, Ingrid Allianse Bil 4:44.55 0:40.44
5 302 Meling, May Telesport Bil 4:50.07 0:45.56
6 299 Cithun, Lise Statoil BIL 4:54.18 0:50.07
7 300 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord SR-Bank BIL 5:09.10 1:04.59
8 301 Gudmestad, Jorunn Helikopterservice BIL 5:16.05 1:11.54
9 304 Steinmoen, Eldbjørg WM-Data 5:21.27 1:17.16
10 303 Quale, Hanne Keth Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:28.25 1:24.14
11 297 Bergsaker, Kaia Sandnes kommune BIL 5:38.02 1:33.51
12 305 Undheim, Evy T. Stangeland BIL 5:42.32 1:38.21
13 298 Blom, - Nilsen Hilde G Saga BIL 5:45.59 1:41.48

Kvinner 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 287 Heskestad, Britt Norsk Agip 4:21.11  
2 293 Støle, Brit Elisabeth Titania Bil 4:22.29 0:01.18
3 290 Nilsen, Kirsti Lyse Elf BIL 4:32.43 0:11.32
4 294 Thorsen, Anne Beth Straen interiør 4:34.13 0:13.02
5 286 Ekroll, Marianne Shellsport 4:38.09 0:16.58
6 285 Eggebø, Torhild Marie Underhaug BIL 4:41.47 0:20.36
7 291 Røed, Gudrun Rysstad Statoil BIL 4:50.53 0:29.42
8 288 Lunde, Anne-Berit Statoil BIL 4:57.03 0:35.52
9 1364 Mæland, Ingunn B. SR-Bank BIL 5:42.30 1:21.19
10 282 Bethuelsen, Inger Ther Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:45.07 1:23.56
11 295 Torjusen, Inger Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:03.40 1:42.29
12 289 Martens, Åshild Sir BIL 6:26.07 2:04.56

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 278 Nesbø, Siri P.pcon BIL 4:37.59  
2 1403 Reinertsen, Annika Helikopterservice BIL 4:58.20 0:20.21
3 280 Østerhus, Berit Karin Sir BIL 5:37.24 0:59.25
4 277 Løland, Siri GILde agro BIL 6:14.26 1:36.27

Kvinner 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 275 Amata, Ilze Saga BIL 5:32.03  
2 276 Lima, Rønnaug GILde agro BIL 6:17.16 0:45.13

Kvinner 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1358 Vagle, Hanne Sandnes kommune BIL 6:24.28  

Menn 75-79 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 274 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 5:05.41  

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 269 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:54.47  
2 270 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 4:09.53 0:15.06
3 273 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:22.28 0:27.41
4 272 Myrset, Asbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:27.05 0:32.18
5 271 Krogset, Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:55.30 1:00.43
6 1431 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 4:56.57 1:02.10
7 267 Frigstad, Vigleik Ingen klubb 5:21.43 1:26.56
8 268 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:51.37 1:56.50
9 1472 Homme, Harald Kvinesdal 6:21.18 2:26.31

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 263 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:28.59  
2 259 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:36.05 0:07.06
3 1443 Timenes, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:52.42 0:23.43
4 264 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:54.27 0:25.28
5 265 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:01.12 0:32.13
6 261 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:20.32 0:51.33
7 1494 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal 4:35.50 1:06.51
8 1428 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:01.29 1:32.30
9 266 Sirevåg, Anders Ganddal IL 6:12.49 2:43.50

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 246 Asdal, Kjell Kajakklubben 3:15.53  
2 1251 Waaler, Alf Geilo IL 3:22.39 0:06.46
3 253 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:23.43 0:07.50
4 249 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:28.06 0:12.13
5 247 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:34.56 0:19.03
6 250 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 3:49.40 0:33.47
7 252 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 3:53.45 0:37.52
8 256 Skogly, Widar Ingen klubb 3:57.37 0:41.44
9 254 Nomeland, Pål O Valle IL 4:07.18 0:51.25
10 251 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:08.19 0:52.26
11 248 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:42.37 1:26.44
12 1345 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:45.38 1:29.45
13 255 Opland, Petter Ingen klubb 4:58.09 1:42.16
14 245 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:16.41 2:00.48
15 1435 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 5:46.55 2:31.02

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 239 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:04.48  
2 1481 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy O-Klubb 3:08.28 0:03.40
3 227 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:12.16 0:07.28
4 232 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:14.55 0:10.07
5 244 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:20.03 0:15.15
6 208 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:20.52 0:16.04
7 243 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:22.44 0:17.56
8 223 Måge, Simon Gjesdal IL 3:24.08 0:19.20
9 242 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsjukehus 3:25.49 0:21.01
10 202 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:26.29 0:21.41
11 1493 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart 3:29.03 0:24.15
12 203 Eidet, Ole IL Vindbjart 3:30.52 0:26.04
13 219 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:34.16 0:29.28
14 207 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:37.13 0:32.25
15 1509 Solheim, Oddmund NVE 3:37.50 0:33.02
16 214 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:38.01 0:33.13
17 211 Henriksen, Jan Olaf Haugesund IL 3:39.21 0:34.33
18 231 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:41.50 0:37.02
19 228 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:45.01 0:40.13
20 213 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:45.11 0:40.23
21 221 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:46.15 0:41.27
22 229 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:46.54 0:42.06
23 201 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:47.46 0:42.58
24 234 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 3:53.57 0:49.09
25 210 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:54.59 0:50.11
26 198 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 3:56.21 0:51.33
27 237 Syvertsen, Bjørn IL Vindbjart 3:57.15 0:52.27
28 241 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:59.17 0:54.29
29 206 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:02.02 0:57.14
30 1365 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:04.40 0:59.52
31 225 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Sss 4:07.56 1:03.08
32 224 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:08.33 1:03.45
33 1247 Iveland, Erling Ingen klubb 4:11.50 1:07.02
34 1480 Loga, Karl D. Farsund 4:12.17 1:07.29
35 236 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 4:15.46 1:10.58
36 222 Møgedal, Marton Ingen klubb 4:18.22 1:13.34
37 212 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:19.02 1:14.14
38 240 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:20.28 1:15.40
39 1246 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 4:21.35 1:16.47
40 1426 Sira, Stein Bakke IF 4:22.00 1:17.12
41 220 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:22.20 1:17.32
42 200 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 4:25.38 1:20.50
43 217 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:31.15 1:26.27
44 226 Njerve, Ivar Hia 4:32.18 1:27.30
45 216 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:42.37 1:37.49
46 215 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 4:53.21 1:48.33
47 205 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 5:16.00 2:11.12
48 238 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 5:16.01 2:11.13
49 1479 Brogeland, Bjarne MDI 5:16.06 2:11.18
50 204 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:17.41 2:12.53
51 233 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Knaben IL 5:36.15 2:31.27
52 167 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:39.53 2:35.05
53 1437 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand 6:11.12 3:06.24
54 235 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:55.08 3:50.20

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1492 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart 2:58.45  
2 169 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:01.03 0:02.18
3 1413 Tveit, Jarle Skjolda IL 3:03.21 0:04.36
4 151 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:06.58 0:08.13
5 1701 Hagen, Oddbjørn Vindbjart 3:07.00 0:08.15
6 196 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:07.06 0:08.21
7 142 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:07.09 0:08.24
8 185 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:19.00 0:20.15
9 173 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:20.33 0:21.48
10 189 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:26.33 0:27.48
11 146 Brokke, Tarald S Hylestad IL 3:26.40 0:27.55
12 1244 Ramstad, Per Mandal Og Halse IL 3:30.22 0:31.37
13 172 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:32.43 0:33.58
14 153 Dokkedal, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 3:37.35 0:38.50
15 197 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:37.37 0:38.52
16 177 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:39.45 0:41.00
17 141 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:39.57 0:41.12
18 174 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:43.16 0:44.31
19 140 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 3:44.32 0:45.47
20 159 Holgersen, Aage Søgne Skiklubb 3:46.05 0:47.20
21 150 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 3:47.58 0:49.13
22 143 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:49.43 0:50.58
23 175 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 3:52.08 0:53.23
24 182 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:53.19 0:54.34
25 194 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 3:56.10 0:57.25
26 147 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:56.42 0:57.57
27 152 Dale, Pål Valle IL 3:58.16 0:59.31
28 1530 Vardaasen, Gunnar Imås 3:58.27 0:59.42
29 158 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 4:00.08 1:01.23
30 156 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:02.28 1:03.43
31 145 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:02.33 1:03.48
32 160 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:03.30 1:04.45
33 170 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 4:05.21 1:06.36
34 1242 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 4:07.55 1:09.10
35 183 Sandkjær, Terje IL Imås 4:08.04 1:09.19
36 1430 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 4:10.29 1:11.44
37 179 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:13.33 1:14.48
38 157 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:14.05 1:15.20
39 1475 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 4:14.36 1:15.51
40 1464 Lohne, Odd Søgne Skiklubb 4:15.42 1:16.57
41 193 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:19.31 1:20.46
42 184 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 4:21.16 1:22.31
43 168 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:23.17 1:24.32
44 178 Nodenes, Harald Søgne Skiklubb 4:25.07 1:26.22
45 1037 Aune, Arne Ingen klubb 4:25.10 1:26.25
46 1243 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:25.39 1:26.54
47 154 Eiane , Johan Ingen klubb 4:25.55 1:27.10
48 186 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:26.15 1:27.30
49 209 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:34.34 1:35.49
50 1471 Josdal , Arvid Tonstad IL 4:37.19 1:38.34
51 163 Lande, Arne Ingen klubb 4:39.55 1:41.10
52 166 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 4:42.25 1:43.40
53 165 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 4:45.44 1:46.59
54 187 Søreide, Alf Olaf Ingen klubb 4:50.04 1:51.19
55 188 Sørensen, Stein H Ingen klubb 4:51.26 1:52.41
56 190 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 4:51.32 1:52.47
57 1416 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:58.53 2:00.08
58 1490 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås 5:02.40 2:03.55
59 148 Brueland, Alv Ulf 5:05.01 2:06.16
60 181 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 5:13.51 2:15.06
61 191 Tonstad, Bård Vindbjart IL 5:22.54 2:24.09
62 171 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:27.27 2:28.42
63 1245 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 5:32.18 2:33.33
64 195 Wiig, Leif Søgne Skiklubb 5:37.00 2:38.15
65 176 Nicolaysen, Thor Eik 5:52.42 2:53.57
66 164 Knudsen, Knud IL Skarphedin 5:56.56 2:58.11
67 144 Brattebø, Jonas Aggreko 6:01.14 3:02.29

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1319 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 2:55.35  
2 1085 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:04.08 0:08.33
3 1086 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:06.21 0:10.46
4 1531 Aamodt, Helge Imås 3:07.48 0:12.13
5 1038 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:10.54 0:15.19
6 1060 Johansen, Terje Mandal Og Halse IL 3:14.16 0:18.41
7 1063 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:15.26 0:19.51
8 1084 Torgersen, Erik Kværner Egersund 3:17.08 0:21.33
9 1072 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 3:19.12 0:23.37
10 1048 Espedal, Bjarne Forsand IL 3:19.47 0:24.12
11 1090 Wiik, Nils-Petter Moi IL 3:20.30 0:24.55
12 1440 Svennevig, Tore Posten 3:22.10 0:26.35
13 1044 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:22.38 0:27.03
14 1043 Bredal, Ove Stegaberg IL 3:25.59 0:30.24
15 1053 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:26.00 0:30.25
16 1067 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:26.22 0:30.47
17 1482 Gjeruldsen, Einar Egen 3:26.39 0:31.04
18 1089 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:30.23 0:34.48
19 1083 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 3:31.46 0:36.11
20 1088 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 3:33.51 0:38.16
21 1092 Øygarden, Kåre Vinje IL 3:34.42 0:39.07
22 1078 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:34.50 0:39.15
23 1516 Bue, Kristen Marnardal 3:38.49 0:43.14
24 1059 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 3:42.50 0:47.15
25 1065 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:43.02 0:47.27
26 1051 Gautestad, John Otra IL 3:44.24 0:48.49
27 1087 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 3:46.29 0:50.54
28 1082 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord skilag 3:48.13 0:52.38
29 1069 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:50.39 0:55.04
30 1057 Hauge, Erik Olai Korlevoll IL 3:51.47 0:56.12
31 1076 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 3:51.49 0:56.14
32 1047 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:52.53 0:57.18
33 1071 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 3:53.48 0:58.13
34 1056 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 3:55.31 0:59.56
35 1448 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:57.15 1:01.40
36 1080 Sæveland, Åge Mandal Og Halse IL 3:58.53 1:03.18
37 1094 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 3:59.25 1:03.50
38 1499 Hole, Lars rune MIL 4:01.23 1:05.48
39 1079 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 4:01.44 1:06.09
40 1457 Mygland, Knut Greipstad 4:01.49 1:06.14
41 1081 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 4:04.26 1:08.51
42 1062 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:04.47 1:09.12
43 1066 Mæland, Ivar Frøyland IL 4:04.51 1:09.16
44 1061 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 4:05.06 1:09.31
45 1395 Selvikvag, Dag Thomas Lyefjell 4:07.13 1:11.38
46 1318 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 4:12.33 1:16.58
47 1049 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:13.21 1:17.46
48 1035 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 4:13.55 1:18.20
49 1513 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo 4:19.47 1:24.12
50 1054 Glendrange, Lars Andre Knaben IL 4:25.00 1:29.25
51 1093 Aalbu, Ivar Egersund skiforening 4:29.37 1:34.02
52 1052 Gilje, Daniel Dirdal IL 4:31.19 1:35.44
53 1351 Lenning, Ole Bernt Ingen klubb 4:32.57 1:37.22
54 1091 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 4:37.10 1:41.35
55 1449 Eldhuset, Torgrim Ingen klubb 4:37.54 1:42.19
56 1042 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 4:38.08 1:42.33
57 1058 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:39.20 1:43.45
58 1068 Netland, Svein Olav Sokndal Skif 4:40.10 1:44.35
59 1045 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:42.44 1:47.09
60 1341 Melhus, Trond Norse IL 4:43.40 1:48.05
61 1375 Årvik, Geir Magne Midtbygda IL 4:54.14 1:58.39
62 1041 Bjørnaraa, Torgeir Bykle IL 4:55.48 2:00.13
63 1075 Senland, Tor Kjell Knaben IL 4:55.53 2:00.18
64 1074 Sandal, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:59.41 2:04.06
65 1327 Nygård, Jan Edvard Bjerkreim IL 5:07.44 2:12.09
66 1055 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 5:09.32 2:13.57
67 1064 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:13.29 2:17.54
68 1469 Aanensen, Arne Kverneland BIL 5:18.18 2:22.43
69 1423 Brokke, Torgeir S. Hylestad IL 5:18.44 2:23.09
70 1077 Steen, Tore W Ingen klubb 5:20.16 2:24.41
71 1527 Foss, Knut Kvås IL 5:20.37 2:25.02
72 1528 Egeland, Oddvin Kvås IL 5:20.40 2:25.05
73 1040 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 5:21.14 2:25.39
74 1385 Tjøstheim, Arild MIL 5:23.59 2:28.24
75 1073 Rostøl, Jack Ingen klubb 5:28.31 2:32.56
76 1046 Corneliussen, Alf Sokndal Skif 5:54.57 2:59.22
77 1096 Aartun, Torstein Frode Ingen klubb 7:22.01 4:26.26

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 990 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 2:51.46  
2 1018 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 2:56.32 0:04.46
3 973 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:04.06 0:12.20
4 1013 Seyffarth, Torstein Holum IL 3:04.24 0:12.38
5 985 Håndstad, Tore Ingen klubb 3:06.12 0:14.26
6 993 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:13.18 0:21.32
7 958 Bråtveit, Nils Magne Nesflaten IL 3:14.53 0:23.07
8 1005 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:15.22 0:23.36
9 1332 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 3:15.50 0:24.04
10 1009 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:18.07 0:26.21
11 965 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:20.41 0:28.55
12 1316 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:21.51 0:30.05
13 1537 Vassbø, Odd Halvor Vindbjart 3:22.36 0:30.50
14 959 Børnick, Pål Risør Fysikalske 3:24.34 0:32.48
15 967 Feed, Geir Magne Otra IL 3:25.36 0:33.50
16 1329 Vigemyr, Gunnar Marnardal IL 3:29.48 0:38.02
17 1034 Aarflot, Hans Olav Randaberg IL 3:30.00 0:38.14
18 982 Hoftun, Eirik Suldal IL 3:31.11 0:39.25
19 983 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 3:33.08 0:41.22
20 991 Kittelsen, Walter Flekkefjord skilag 3:34.44 0:42.58
21 1402 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm IL 3:36.00 0:44.14
22 1317 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 3:36.40 0:44.54
23 971 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 3:37.37 0:45.51
24 988 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 3:39.13 0:47.27
25 1529 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart 3:41.38 0:49.52
26 962 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:42.42 0:50.56
27 984 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 3:43.37 0:51.51
28 960 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 3:44.04 0:52.18
29 969 Fjermestad, Kurt Oliver Sokndal Skif 3:44.42 0:52.56
30 974 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:45.55 0:54.09
31 1006 Robstad, Vegard IL Vindbjart 3:46.13 0:54.27
32 1020 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 3:46.33 0:54.47
33 1028 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:47.50 0:56.04
34 1002 Nesvåg, Sigve Sokndal IL 3:48.55 0:57.09
35 966 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:49.37 0:57.51
36 963 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 3:50.40 0:58.54
37 1314 Myrmel, Tor Ingen klubb 3:50.55 0:59.09
38 994 Larsen, Paul IL Staal 3:51.37 0:59.51
39 972 Gilje, Arnfred Dirdal IL 3:51.43 0:59.57
40 1434 Svege, Per Tore Flekkefjord skilag 3:52.07 1:00.21
41 1504 Asplund, John Olav Ingen klubb 3:52.47 1:01.01
42 1024 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 3:53.54 1:02.08
43 1503 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo 3:56.10 1:04.24
44 1470 Aanensen, Bjørn MHI 3:56.33 1:04.47
45 992 Kvinlaug, Kjell Knaben IL 3:56.49 1:05.03
46 1019 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:59.42 1:07.56
47 1017 Skadsem, Arnfin Bryne tennis 4:01.27 1:09.41
48 977 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:03.12 1:11.26
49 997 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 4:05.19 1:13.33
50 979 Halvorsen, Magne Ingen klubb 4:06.54 1:15.08
51 978 Halvorsen, Frode Ingen klubb 4:07.02 1:15.16
52 1008 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:07.32 1:15.46
53 1023 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:08.55 1:17.09
54 1007 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 4:09.19 1:17.33
55 1420 Nodland, Arne Helleland IL 4:10.11 1:18.25
56 998 Merland, Jan Narve IL Hjelm 4:12.27 1:20.41
57 1405 Tveit, Yngve Ingen klubb 4:12.29 1:20.43
58 968 Fjermeros, Torkel IK Våg 4:13.13 1:21.27
59 1011 Sangvik, Peder Søgne Skiklubb 4:15.29 1:23.43
60 1015 Sinnes , Trond Helge Tonstad IL 4:16.09 1:24.23
61 975 Gilje, Torfinn Dirdal IL 4:16.47 1:25.01
62 1315 Theodorsen, Agnar Tonstad IL 4:17.34 1:25.48
63 1022 Spence, Petter Ingen klubb 4:18.06 1:26.20
64 1485 Hundeide, Helge Klepp 4:19.22 1:27.36
65 1374 Ravndal, Finn Midtbygda IL 4:19.38 1:27.52
66 1012 Seilskjær, Terje Søgne Skiklubb 4:23.51 1:32.05
67 1030 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Helleland IL 4:25.13 1:33.27
68 1367 Vikesdal, Torbjørn Bjerkreim IL 4:26.52 1:35.06
69 1021 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 4:30.10 1:38.24
70 986 Ims, Geirr Ingen klubb 4:31.16 1:39.30
71 970 Frøyland, Einar Ingen klubb 4:31.27 1:39.41
72 980 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:36.16 1:44.30
73 995 Liland, Egil Ove Sokndal Skif 4:36.55 1:45.09
74 1033 Aalgaard, Per Gjesdal IL 4:42.48 1:51.02
75 1016 Sirevåg, Johannes Sokndal Skif 4:42.53 1:51.07
76 987 Johannessen, Kjell Arn Kvås IL 4:43.10 1:51.24
77 976 Gomsrud, Stein Ingen klubb 4:43.12 1:51.26
78 1003 Nesvåg, Svein Jakob Sokndal Skif 4:43.31 1:51.45
79 1331 Furenes, Geir Inge Ingen klubb 4:43.50 1:52.04
80 1404 Sørnes, Arne Ingen klubb 4:46.46 1:55.00
81 1451 Heldal, Kolbjørn Tveit 4:49.53 1:58.07
82 1026 Sæbø, Jørgen Mandal Og Halse IL 4:50.32 1:58.46
83 956 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 4:51.50 2:00.04
84 964 Eikeland, Jan Kpil 4:52.57 2:01.11
85 957 Braut, Ove Ingen klubb 4:54.24 2:02.38
86 996 Lode, Brigt Varhaug IL 4:57.04 2:05.18
87 989 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 5:03.53 2:12.07
88 1031 Tverrli, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:04.38 2:12.52
89 1027 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 5:20.48 2:29.02
90 1032 Ueland, Kjell Terje Bryne Cykleklubb 5:22.24 2:30.38
91 1536 Gya, Arne Bryne El. 5:23.36 2:31.50
92 999 Midtbø, Bjørn MIL 5:26.06 2:34.20
93 961 Egeland, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:36.37 2:44.51
94 981 Hoff, Finn Kvam Data 5:44.17 2:52.31

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 750 Frydendal, Tor Arendal Politi 3:02.06  
2 766 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:02.30 0:00.24
3 1535 Steinsland, Kjell Olav Terr. Transport 3:05.59 0:03.53
4 797 Østerhus, Bjarne Erfjord IL 3:09.17 0:07.11
5 755 Haukland, Finn Åge Moi IL 3:11.10 0:09.04
6 771 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:12.39 0:10.33
7 780 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 3:18.26 0:16.20
8 748 Fiskaadal, Hans-Jørgen Ingen klubb 3:25.07 0:23.01
9 790 Svennevik, Rune IL Giv-Akt 3:27.25 0:25.19
10 1414 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Stavanger O-klubb 3:30.17 0:28.11
11 792 Tengesdal, Even Ingen klubb 3:34.32 0:32.26
12 788 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 3:34.39 0:32.33
13 773 Lundevold, Karl Jonny Hunsfos Bil 3:36.30 0:34.24
14 742 Andersen, Egil Marnardal IL 3:40.13 0:38.07
15 798 Aas, Audun IL Gry 3:44.21 0:42.15
16 779 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 3:45.23 0:43.17
17 801 Åsland, Olav Øvrebø IL 3:47.04 0:44.58
18 787 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 3:48.54 0:46.48
19 767 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 3:51.53 0:49.47
20 743 Bakka, Leiv Suldal IL 3:52.34 0:50.28
21 786 Smedsgård, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:53.59 0:51.53
22 782 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:55.30 0:53.24
23 740 Alme, Egil Ingen klubb 3:58.40 0:56.34
24 1540 Josdal, Tom Arild Tonstad IL 3:58.43 0:56.37
25 795 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 3:59.31 0:57.25
26 761 Iversen, Magne Ganddal IL 3:59.44 0:57.38
27 776 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 3:59.48 0:57.42
28 775 Madland, Lars Vigrestad Ik 4:01.51 0:59.45
29 764 Jorstad, Øyvind Mandal Turnforening 4:02.17 1:00.11
30 762 Jenserud, Morten Glassverket If 4:03.16 1:01.10
31 1502 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad 4:04.02 1:01.56
32 1515 Murvold, Trond Ingen klubb 4:05.49 1:03.43
33 777 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 4:08.17 1:06.11
34 789 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 4:12.34 1:10.28
35 756 Heggheim, Geir Ingen klubb 4:13.23 1:11.17
36 1343 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Ingen klubb 4:23.35 1:21.29
37 741 Alstadsæter, Ole Jørgen Ingen klubb 4:28.32 1:26.26
38 753 Grøtteland, Steinar Knaben IL 4:29.04 1:26.58
39 749 Frestad, Kenneth Lista IL 4:29.53 1:27.47
40 744 Breivik, Finn Egil MIL 4:29.57 1:27.51
41 1401 Kristiansen, Olav H. Nordal IL 4:33.25 1:31.19
42 799 Aas, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:33.50 1:31.44
43 754 Hafnor, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 4:37.20 1:35.14
44 760 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 4:38.34 1:36.28
45 1298 Garpestad, Halvar Høyland IL 4:39.23 1:37.17
46 791 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 4:44.19 1:42.13
47 1300 Iversen, John Arthur IL Hjelm 4:54.43 1:52.37
48 747 Finne, Thor-Einar Frøyland IL 4:56.16 1:54.10
49 752 Grastveit, Jan Ove Sokndal Skif 4:56.50 1:54.44
50 793 Tvedt, Terje Ingen klubb 4:57.23 1:55.17
51 784 Skibelid, Tommy Ingen klubb 5:00.35 1:58.29
52 765 Jupskås, Stein Halvor Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:04.37 2:02.31
53 770 Langen, Jos Van IL Hjelm 5:05.36 2:03.30
54 772 Lunden, Torjus Bykle IL 5:10.52 2:08.46
55 796 Øglend, Henry Ingen klubb 5:12.58 2:10.52
56 774 Løkke-Sørensen, Terje Ingen klubb 5:16.21 2:14.15
57 1410 Kalberg, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:16.43 2:14.37
58 781 Retland, Jarle Ganddal IL 5:23.35 2:21.29
59 757 Hellås, Arne Kvås IL 5:24.48 2:22.42
60 1299 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Valle IL 5:25.39 2:23.33
61 794 Uthaug, Ole Geir Sokndal Skif 5:36.55 2:34.49
62 751 Gjedrem, Rune Bjerkreim IL 5:39.10 2:37.04
63 783 Sigurdsen, Svein Arild Ganddal IL 5:42.27 2:40.21
64 785 Skjæveland, Sigve Ganddal IL 5:42.30 2:40.24
65 1344 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim IL 5:54.41 2:52.35
66 768 Kleppestø, Frode Ingen klubb 5:56.16 2:54.10
67 758 Holgersen, Atle W. Ingen klubb 5:59.14 2:57.08
68 1301 Vries, Petter De Ingen klubb 6:14.13 3:12.07
69 1297 Arnesen, Cato Ingen klubb 6:35.44 3:33.38

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 693 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 2:50.30  
2 708 Jacobsen, Tom Grøner Trondh. 3:06.29 0:15.59
3 709 Jakobsen , Geir Vinje IL 3:08.55 0:18.25
4 704 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:11.22 0:20.52
5 718 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:14.18 0:23.48
6 737 Tveter, Øyvind Maritime BIL 3:16.29 0:25.59
7 685 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 3:23.16 0:32.46
8 694 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:24.24 0:33.54
9 736 Svindland, Rune Knaben IL 3:25.17 0:34.47
10 724 Repstad, John Søgne Skiklubb 3:29.36 0:39.06
11 1399 Fjalestad, Inge Olav IL Skogguten 3:30.58 0:40.28
12 707 Høie, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:31.10 0:40.40
13 1293 Koppang, Bård I. Ingen klubb 3:33.47 0:43.17
14 732 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Bandy Berserk 3:34.03 0:43.33
15 1489 Hansentangen, Yngvar Ingen klubb 3:37.47 0:47.17
16 722 Nygaard, Christoffer Ingen klubb 3:38.09 0:47.39
17 726 Risnes, Rune Tonstad IL 3:39.55 0:49.25
18 1436 Kittelsen, Thor Eilif Åna-Sira F.K. 3:40.02 0:49.32
19 700 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 3:42.19 0:51.49
20 687 Bakka, Lars Egil Suldal IL 3:44.53 0:54.23
21 1500 Byremo, Gunnleiv Arendal 3:45.12 0:54.42
22 713 Kleven, Frode Rogaland politidistrikt 3:47.20 0:56.50
23 695 Egeland, Hertvig Gjesdal IL 3:49.52 0:59.22
24 719 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal IL 3:49.55 0:59.25
25 1473 Aanensen, Kåre Fiskeren 3:55.04 1:04.34
26 1474 Aanensen, Stein Fiskeren 3:56.21 1:05.51
27 735 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:01.23 1:10.53
28 730 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 4:04.37 1:14.07
29 697 Eggebø, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 4:08.26 1:17.56
30 717 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ingen klubb 4:12.03 1:21.33
31 712 Kirkeli, Jan Birger Ingen klubb 4:13.14 1:22.44
32 720 Myklebust, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:13.22 1:22.52
33 1477 Hammer, Arild Ingen klubb 4:15.02 1:24.32
34 738 Veen, Steinar Dirdal IL 4:15.55 1:25.25
35 721 Måge, Trygve Gjesdal IL 4:16.49 1:26.19
36 731 Selås, Torvild Vegårshei IL 4:19.52 1:29.22
37 696 Egeland, Jan Ganddal IL 4:21.37 1:31.07
38 684 Andersen, Gunstein Varhaug IL 4:22.08 1:31.38
39 1290 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 4:27.15 1:36.45
40 702 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 4:27.40 1:37.10
41 1541 Hovland, Audun Gyland IL 4:30.28 1:39.58
42 688 Berge, Arne Magne Ingen klubb 4:30.53 1:40.23
43 728 Røykenes, Ole Johan Ingen klubb 4:31.12 1:40.42
44 1294 Refsnes, Odin Ingen klubb 4:34.46 1:44.16
45 1476 Polden, Harald Rennes IL 4:36.54 1:46.24
46 725 Risa, Gunleiv Ingen klubb 4:37.17 1:46.47
47 1295 Sægrov, Stein Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:38.06 1:47.36
48 727 Rugland, Torbjørn Vigrestad Ik 4:39.26 1:48.56
49 692 Bødtker, Ståle Bykle IL 4:40.06 1:49.36
50 1505 Johnsen, Grunde Valle 4:42.26 1:51.56
51 703 Haddeland, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:42.56 1:52.26
52 1526 Foss, Asle Kvås IL 4:43.10 1:52.40
53 705 Hetland, Paul Sanndnes turn 4:49.40 1:59.10
54 739 Østrem, Walter Ingen klubb 4:54.22 2:03.52
55 1542 Ausland, Jan Hilmar Dynapack BIL 4:57.45 2:07.15
56 706 Hovland, Magnar Ingen klubb 4:58.07 2:07.37
57 686 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 4:58.43 2:08.13
58 1296 Vinningsland, Kjell-To Ingen klubb 4:59.26 2:08.56
59 1466 Svindland, Roar Ingen klubb 5:04.20 2:13.50
60 734 Stornes, Steinar Sokndal Skif 5:05.17 2:14.47
61 729 Røyseland, Geir Johnny Knaben IL 5:11.03 2:20.33
62 701 Golf, Sigbjørn Sokndal Skif 5:22.18 2:31.48
63 689 Birkestøl, Tor Arne IL Giv-Akt 5:23.00 2:32.30
64 711 Kartevoll, Jone Ingen klubb 5:24.34 2:34.04
65 1525 Guldbrandsen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 5:25.00 2:34.30
66 1524 Guldbrandsen, Kåre Ingen klubb 5:25.03 2:34.33
67 1291 Gabrielsen, Richard Ingen klubb 5:28.27 2:37.57
68 1539 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Gyland IL 5:28.33 2:38.03
69 691 Bollestad, Fridtjov Bandy Berserk 5:38.52 2:48.22
70 716 Lædre, Anstein Marine Hval 5:48.31 2:58.01
71 1342 Løge, Asgeir Ingen klubb 5:55.54 3:05.24
72 699 Eie, Roald Aggreko 6:01.24 3:10.54
73 698 Eidsnes, Svein Kåre Ingen klubb 6:07.39 3:17.09
74 690 Bjørløw, Atle Aggreko 6:22.51 3:32.21
75 1514 Hansen, Jørn Ingen klubb 6:43.44 3:53.14
- 1425 Åmlid, Geir Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 623 Skår, Jonny MIL 2:52.02  
2 604 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 2:57.31 0:05.29
3 1412 Landstad, Magnus Sandnes IL 3:08.54 0:16.52
4 614 Nordmark, Torbjørn Suldal IL 3:12.26 0:20.24
5 1274 Birkeland, Olav N Ingen klubb 3:14.51 0:22.49
6 1441 Heggheim, Ole Kr. KIF 3:15.19 0:23.17
7 1702 Berg, Håkon Torridal Il 3:15.38 0:23.36
8 1419 Høiland, Børge Helleland IL 3:15.49 0:23.47
9 584 Damsgaard, Kjetil Ungdomsteamet 3:17.39 0:25.37
10 619 Sagland, Sverre Gjesdal IL 3:21.21 0:29.19
11 628 Vaule, Dag Lloyd Bjerkreim IL 3:22.58 0:30.56
12 1335 Nordhagen, Torbjørn Vindbjart IL 3:32.43 0:40.41
13 597 Helland, Helge Ingen klubb 3:34.56 0:42.54
14 607 Kvæven, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:41.01 0:48.59
15 605 Johannesen, Knut Ingen klubb 3:41.12 0:49.10
16 1407 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:41.38 0:49.36
17 580 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Bakke IF 3:43.04 0:51.02
18 1334 Tveiten, Olav Valle IL 3:46.30 0:54.28
19 1467 Vea, Svein Arne Nycomed BIL 3:48.04 0:56.02
20 1432 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 3:49.48 0:57.46
21 610 Melberg, Andreas Sagavoll 3:50.39 0:58.37
22 581 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Gjesdal IL 3:50.56 0:58.54
23 602 Høidalen, Sigbjørn Valle IL 3:51.05 0:59.03
24 591 Frisvoll, Arvid Ingen klubb 3:55.13 1:03.11
25 1510 Slevland, Tor Kåre Hil 3:55.17 1:03.15
26 624 Slettebø, Brigt Bjerkreim IL 3:56.12 1:04.10
27 612 Moen, Torbjørn Gyland IL 3:57.56 1:05.54
28 621 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:01.10 1:09.08
29 594 Gill, Tore Marnardal IL 4:01.43 1:09.41
30 596 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Sirdal skilag 4:04.48 1:12.46
31 582 Colbjørnsen, Geir Vinje IL 4:05.59 1:13.57
32 603 Håkull, Kjartan Sandnes IL 4:06.37 1:14.35
33 590 Fauske, Terje Ingen klubb 4:11.14 1:19.12
34 613 Nessa, Jon Ove Ingen klubb 4:11.44 1:19.42
35 593 Gilje, Torbjørn H Dirdal IL 4:12.30 1:20.28
36 622 Skretting, Tommy Ingen klubb 4:19.24 1:27.22
37 1487 Morskogen, Tor-Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:20.10 1:28.08
38 1424 Vegge, Øystein Sagavoll Folkehøgskole 4:22.51 1:30.49
39 1533 Hovda, Halvard Ingen klubb 4:23.11 1:31.09
40 606 Kringeland, Svein Hell Ingen klubb 4:24.44 1:32.42
41 595 Haga, Øyvind Bondev. Ingen klubb 4:28.17 1:36.15
42 1393 Engelsvoll, Ragnvald Nærbø IL 4:28.44 1:36.42
43 1484 Østrem, Roger NorDan 4:29.53 1:37.51
44 1488 Aanesland, Are Ingen klubb 4:30.04 1:38.02
45 1278 Aasland, Rolf Åseral IL 4:30.13 1:38.11
46 1277 Raen, Audun Ingen klubb 4:34.33 1:42.31
47 1508 Karlsen, Morten Ø-sport 4:37.21 1:45.19
48 627 Uppstad, Øyvind Valle IL 4:46.38 1:54.36
49 601 Hovden, Dag Bykle IL 4:47.30 1:55.28
50 625 Stokke, Jone Ingen klubb 4:47.46 1:55.44
51 586 Dyrli, Kurt Ingen klubb 4:55.32 2:03.30
52 583 Dagestad, Tom Ingen klubb 4:56.08 2:04.06
53 1339 Fjermestad, Sølve Ingen klubb 4:58.57 2:06.55
54 600 Holmer, Alexander Ingen klubb 5:11.23 2:19.21
55 592 Gausel, Arle Ingen klubb 5:37.37 2:45.35
56 1392 Dalen, Geir Ove Ingen klubb 5:40.13 2:48.11
57 1275 Haugen, Tore Ingen klubb 5:42.40 2:50.38
58 616 Opstad, Rune Ingen klubb 6:01.55 3:09.53
59 1382 Haukelid, Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:11.46 3:19.44
60 589 Engesland, Tore Bykle IL 6:15.56 3:23.54
61 608 Kydland, Finn R. Flekkefjord skilag 6:25.09 3:33.07
62 615 Olsen, Frode Flekkefjord skilag 6:25.33 3:33.31
62 626 Trydal, Roy Flekkefjord skilag 6:25.33 3:33.31
- 618 Robstad, Olav Otra IL BRUTT

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1491 Bronebakk, Per Ivar Vindbjart 2:57.33  
2 554 Levang, Pål Bjerkreim IL 3:00.02 0:02.29
3 530 Eie, Roar Flekkefjord skilag 3:09.31 0:11.58
4 577 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:10.43 0:13.10
5 579 Aabø, Arild Hylestad IL 3:14.27 0:16.54
6 561 Nerheim, Stig Morten Suldal IL 3:15.37 0:18.04
7 536 Gilje, Kurt Harald Dirdal IL 3:19.45 0:22.12
8 573 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 3:22.46 0:25.13
9 572 Tofte, Torkjell Søgne Skiklubb 3:28.54 0:31.21
10 544 Idland, Stian Gjesdal IL 3:29.34 0:32.01
11 1376 Næss, Bjarne Midtbygda IL 3:31.12 0:33.39
12 539 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 3:31.17 0:33.44
13 571 Thorsen, Eirik Ingen klubb 3:31.41 0:34.08
14 553 Levang, Håvar Agder Regimentet 3:35.05 0:37.32
15 570 Sæbø, Audun Universitets IL 3:37.49 0:40.16
16 566 Sinnes, John-Ove Sirdal skilag 3:43.12 0:45.39
17 537 Gilje, Tor Andre Dirdal IL 3:48.51 0:51.18
18 523 Aksnes, Arne Eigil Gjesdal IL 3:55.05 0:57.32
19 1270 Langsrud, Henrik KNM HH 3:55.22 0:57.49
20 576 Vold, Svein Ingen klubb 3:55.51 0:58.18
21 1463 Kristiansen, Vidar Knut Livredd IL 3:56.00 0:58.27
22 548 Kleppa, Kurt Dirdal IL 3:56.17 0:58.44
23 550 Kristensen, Kenneth Knaben IL 4:00.45 1:03.12
24 529 Eggebø, Alf Kåre Dirdal IL 4:01.54 1:04.21
25 1269 Håland, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:06.39 1:09.06
26 564 Sandal, Frode Ingen klubb 4:06.51 1:09.18
27 1521 Mjåland, Olav Gjøvdal IF 4:07.31 1:09.58
28 1271 Mjølsnes, Roald KNM HH 4:08.13 1:10.40
29 565 Simonsen, Frode IL Giv-Akt 4:10.45 1:13.12
30 558 Mygland, Reidar Knaben IL 4:12.47 1:15.14
31 1459 Vetrhus, Jostein Greipstad 4:21.41 1:24.08
32 1371 Hjertenes, Jan Ingen klubb 4:22.21 1:24.48
33 532 Feed, Kai Espen Flekkefjord FK 4:23.08 1:25.35
34 542 Haukelid, Endre Gyland IL 4:23.10 1:25.37
35 534 Gilje, Herbjørn Dirdal IL 4:23.24 1:25.51
36 1267 Gundersen, Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:27.54 1:30.21
37 560 Nagelhus, Morten Ingen klubb 4:28.13 1:30.40
38 559 Møvik, Ruben Ingen klubb 4:32.23 1:34.50
39 578 Waldow, Pål Ingen klubb 4:32.36 1:35.03
40 1538 Undheim, Njål Ingen klubb 4:35.25 1:37.52
41 1458 Flateland, Audun Mykland 4:39.03 1:41.30
42 1381 Næss, Odd Arve Ingen klubb 4:46.23 1:48.50
43 1445 Norum, Geir Gsi 4:48.04 1:50.31
44 549 Kolnes, Ola Ingen klubb 4:49.18 1:51.45
45 1462 Bjelland, Vidar Ingen klubb 4:57.03 1:59.30
46 1461 Klippen, Arild Ingen klubb 4:57.04 1:59.31
47 538 Gilje, Torben Dirdal IL 5:01.14 2:03.41
48 563 Redder, Kent Brusand IL 5:03.48 2:06.15
49 1518 Hjemlestad, Odd Ivar Kvås 5:05.26 2:07.53
50 551 Kristiansen, Jørn Aril Ingen klubb 5:06.25 2:08.52
51 543 Heien, Ingvar Ingen klubb 5:07.30 2:09.57
52 524 Birkeland, Ronny Flekkefjord FK 5:11.15 2:13.42
53 528 Edland, Kjell Inge Ingen klubb 5:12.40 2:15.07
54 575 Vinterstøl, Stein Tore Flekkefjord skilag 5:16.29 2:18.56
55 574 Urdal, Knut Ingen klubb 5:16.37 2:19.04
56 557 Moen, Tom Helge Ingen klubb 5:18.29 2:20.56
57 1359 Sigurdsen, Svein Haral Sokndal skiforening 5:22.15 2:24.42
57 1360 Lindås, Rune Sokndal skiforening 5:22.15 2:24.42
58 555 Lidi, Tor Ivar Ingen klubb 5:24.31 2:26.58
59 535 Gilje, Ingve Dirdal IL 5:27.20 2:29.47
60 567 Solberg, Ronny Knaben IL 5:31.18 2:33.45
61 541 Haugland, Frode Knaben IL 5:31.19 2:33.46
62 569 Surdal, Eivind Ingen klubb 5:35.56 2:38.23
63 533 Gilbertson, John Knaben IL 5:39.49 2:42.16
64 525 Bjerva, Henning Knaben IL 5:43.45 2:46.12
65 531 Engedal, Ståle Ingen klubb 5:55.52 2:58.19
66 526 Bø, Håvard Ingen klubb 6:02.23 3:04.50
67 1272 Thue, Endre Hjalmar Ingen klubb 6:02.50 3:05.17
68 1356 Borsheim, Jarle Ingen klubb 6:20.07 3:22.34
69 1442 Haukland, Asle Stavanger 6:21.26 3:23.53
70 545 Johannessen, Henning Ingen klubb 6:29.29 3:31.56

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 474 Fjermestad, Frode Gjesdal IL 2:56.13  
2 509 Stokkeland, Sturla Gjesdal IL 3:05.01 0:08.48
3 480 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:05.45 0:09.32
4 1266 Kvalbein, Lars Sandnes IL 3:06.35 0:10.22
5 518 Ueland, Øyvind S. Heskestad IL 3:14.02 0:17.49
6 519 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 3:18.34 0:22.21
7 497 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 3:22.26 0:26.13
8 486 Hetland, Frode Helleland IL 3:27.55 0:31.42
9 495 Nessa, Gunnar Sandnes vgs 3:30.38 0:34.25
10 496 Nevland, Eivind Helleland IL 3:31.42 0:35.29
11 506 Skjørestad, Arve Sandnes IL 3:33.22 0:37.09
12 511 Sødal, Anders Augland Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.20 0:38.07
13 478 Gjerde, Bjørnar Sirdal skilag 3:34.23 0:38.10
14 473 Erklev, Asbjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:35.19 0:39.06
15 503 Sandvik, Bjørn Erik Gjesdal IL 3:37.19 0:41.06
16 498 Nodenes, Christian H Søgne Skiklubb 3:44.33 0:48.20
17 515 Tjørhom, Håvard Sirdal skilag 3:45.19 0:49.06
18 1264 Jacobsen, Even Sandnes IL 3:45.45 0:49.32
19 500 Næss, Tor-Bjørn MIL 3:47.04 0:50.51
20 522 Åmlid, Odd Magne Sirdal skilag 3:48.31 0:52.18
21 491 Kvinen, Bård Henning Helleland IL 3:49.36 0:53.23
22 494 Mikaelsen, Kjell Roger Oddersjaa SSK 3:51.39 0:55.26
23 1265 Johannessen, Jan Kjeti Fl.F Håndballklubb 3:55.46 0:59.33
24 521 Aalgaard, Svein Olav Gjesdal IL 3:55.56 0:59.43
25 1366 Helgeland, Oddbjørn Ålgård 4:00.01 1:03.48
26 520 Østhus, Jon Håkon Dirdal IL 4:02.28 1:06.15
27 475 Flateland, Knut Valle IL 4:02.54 1:06.41
28 1263 Halvorsen, Tom Erik Sandnes IL 4:07.27 1:11.14
29 492 Lande, Kristian IL Giv-Akt 4:09.12 1:12.59
30 476 Fosså, Stian Ingen klubb 4:11.47 1:15.34
31 1261 Finstad, Odd Arild Knaben IL 4:12.50 1:16.37
32 514 Tjosevik, Tore Ingen klubb 4:14.19 1:18.06
33 1512 Assarsen, Vidar ÅFK 4:17.00 1:20.47
34 1372 Hjertenes, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:18.44 1:22.31
35 483 Haugen, Vidar IL Giv-Akt 4:23.40 1:27.27
36 504 Sindland, Stian Knaben IL 4:30.26 1:34.13
37 484 Haukelid, Gunleif Ingen klubb 4:31.16 1:35.03
38 517 Tønnessen, Helge Kr.Sand Roklubb 4:33.11 1:36.58
39 502 Rek, Stig Ole Titania Bil 4:35.40 1:39.27
40 482 Harbo, Bjarte Nærbø kr. Ul 4:40.28 1:44.15
41 1389 Haarr, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:43.16 1:47.03
42 489 Jacobsen, Christian Ingen klubb 4:47.03 1:50.50
43 499 Nærland, Olav K Krik 4:47.15 1:51.02
44 1511 Oftedal, Halvard OFK 4:51.37 1:55.24
45 1262 Gunnarsson, Vidar Sandnes IL 5:01.17 2:05.04
46 510 Stornes, Frode Ingen klubb 5:07.38 2:11.25
47 513 Tjemsland, Morten Ingen klubb 5:19.22 2:23.09
48 1520 Østrem, Ole Terje Ingen klubb 5:22.47 2:26.34
49 1517 Espeland, Tarald Ingen klubb 5:23.05 2:26.52
50 488 Hoslemo, Aasmund Bykle IL 5:23.32 2:27.19
51 505 Skadsem, Hans J. Bryne tennis 5:27.51 2:31.38
52 1519 Hjemlestad, Kenneth Kvås 5:31.51 2:35.38
53 477 Frøyland, Magnus Frøyland IL 5:37.46 2:41.33
54 470 Alstveit, Hans Magne Ingen klubb 5:39.22 2:43.09
55 485 Hegdal, Frank Ingen klubb 5:41.04 2:44.51
56 512 Taule, Bjarne Kjartan Ingen klubb 5:53.01 2:56.48
57 472 Braut, Ørjan Ingen klubb 5:57.00 3:00.47
58 471 Braut, Aslak Ingen klubb 6:19.09 3:22.56

kvinner 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 139 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 6:01.40  

Kvinner 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 138 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 4:59.37  

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 136 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:28.50  
1 135 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 4:28.50  
2 137 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 4:57.46 0:28.56
3 134 Emilsen, Mette Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:45.35 1:16.45

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 126 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:10.50  
2 130 Pedersen, Anne Marie Hånes IL 4:25.05 0:14.15
3 125 Fjermestad, Anlaug Varhaug IL 4:46.55 0:36.05
4 123 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:52.02 0:41.12
5 129 Lauvnes, Anne Lise Krsand O-Klubb 5:18.54 1:08.04
6 132 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:19.36 1:08.46
7 133 Westergaard , Helene RM Sola 6:03.38 1:52.48

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 117 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:57.13  
2 122 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 4:06.24 0:09.11
3 118 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 4:41.07 0:43.54
4 116 Hauge, Marit Ingen klubb 5:05.14 1:08.01
5 1398 Thorvaldsen, Marit Oddersjaa SSK 5:06.38 1:09.25
6 1240 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Galeien 5:09.14 1:12.01
7 115 Dalsmo, Trine Helga Tonstad IL 5:13.14 1:16.01
8 121 Tonstad, Inger Turid IL Vindbjart 5:26.24 1:29.11
9 120 Skjefrås, Evy Sokndal Skif 5:31.09 1:33.56
10 119 Knudsen, Gro Christin Ingen klubb 5:56.53 1:59.40

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 103 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 3:45.19  
2 1465 Sindland, Gerd Knaben IL 3:47.52 0:02.33
3 110 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 3:49.44 0:04.25
4 1478 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 4:12.00 0:26.41
5 1506 Rørvik, Åse Otra 4:19.50 0:34.31
6 109 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:22.34 0:37.15
7 104 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:31.50 0:46.31
8 105 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:37.51 0:52.32
9 112 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Ingen klubb 4:42.56 0:57.37
10 1238 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 4:46.35 1:01.16
11 108 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 4:50.23 1:05.04
12 1397 Keim, Karin Ingen klubb 5:07.11 1:21.52
13 1507 Bjorå, Torunn Otra 5:08.47 1:23.28
14 113 Sæthre, Sølvi Herdis Ingen klubb 5:17.25 1:32.06
15 102 Austbø, Aslaug Ingen klubb 5:57.40 2:12.21
16 114 Søndervik, Audhild Ingen klubb 6:08.52 2:23.33
17 111 Orre, Berit Orre IL 6:12.06 2:26.47
18 1346 Bærheim, Audhild Iveland IL 6:14.47 2:29.28

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1386 Skjæveland, Elisabeth Staal 3:51.57  
2 94 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:03.42 0:11.45
3 97 Ravndal, Kristin Sandnes IL 4:14.06 0:22.09
4 99 Rysstad, Tone Å. Hylestad IL 4:31.01 0:39.04
5 1330 Vigemyr, Anne Brit Marnardal IL 4:32.15 0:40.18
6 1377 Aarskog, Annbjørg Staal 4:38.12 0:46.15
7 92 Eikeland, Turid Tonstad IL 4:44.16 0:52.19
8 93 Grødem, Møyfrid Ingen klubb 5:43.41 1:51.44
9 101 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 6:13.24 2:21.27
10 100 Stranden, Ragnhild Ingen klubb 6:45.06 2:53.09

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 88 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:25.10  
2 1433 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:12.35 0:47.25
3 1454 Lindblom, Eline Ingen klubb 5:01.04 1:35.54
4 1237 Emilsen, Signe Christi Ingen klubb 5:01.26 1:36.16
5 1396 Kjøstvedt, Helga Ingen klubb 5:06.25 1:41.15
6 90 Tønnesen, Inger Lise Sokndal Skif 5:06.26 1:41.16
7 1501 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad 5:08.15 1:43.05
8 86 Ege, Irene H. Ingen klubb 5:10.40 1:45.30
9 1468 Førland, Anne Marit Ingen klubb 5:30.13 2:05.03
10 87 Flateland, Liv Flå Bykle IL 5:30.49 2:05.39
11 1486 Røyland, Reidun B. Klepp 6:03.45 2:38.35

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 78 Kleppa, Torborg IL Hjelm 3:45.49  
2 85 Aasen, Martha Irene Sirdal skilag 4:01.44 0:15.55
3 1438 Beckmann, Benedicte KOK 4:03.45 0:17.56
4 83 Vig, Ingrid Sirdal skilag 4:05.07 0:19.18
5 77 Haugland, Randi Bjelland IL 4:07.02 0:21.13
6 1368 Ødland, Keth Bjerkreim IL 4:12.38 0:26.49
7 1236 Kleppa, Anna Lena Ingen klubb 4:28.10 0:42.21
8 80 Lorentzen, Wenche Sokndal Skif 4:36.29 0:50.40
9 75 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 4:40.06 0:54.17
10 1421 Kvinen, Elin Helleland IL 5:31.39 1:45.50
11 1534 Krågedal, Helen Ingen klubb 5:32.47 1:46.58
12 1498 Knutson, Anett Ingen klubb 5:39.55 1:54.06
13 1532 Usken, Jorunn Ingen klubb 5:48.38 2:02.49
14 82 Solsvik, Anita Ingen klubb 5:52.03 2:06.14
15 76 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Ingen klubb 5:55.14 2:09.25

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 63 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Sandnes IL 3:49.34  
2 73 Strøm, Gunhild Ingen klubb 4:00.58 0:11.24
3 69 Mjølne, Toril Gjesdal IL 4:04.41 0:15.07
4 66 Hodne, Heidi Otra IL 4:22.24 0:32.50
5 64 Hansen, Marit Otra IL 4:22.30 0:32.56
6 67 Klungland, Marianne Ba Ingen klubb 4:28.06 0:38.32
7 1328 Fidjeland, Bjørg Hilde Sirdal skilag 4:31.53 0:42.19
8 1233 Kristoffersen, Celine KNM HH 4:42.29 0:52.55
9 71 Skjefrås, Elisabeth Sokndal Skif 5:08.30 1:18.56
10 70 Nuland, Liv Kristin Ingen klubb 5:11.55 1:22.21
11 1340 Lima, Kristin Ingen klubb 5:28.55 1:39.21
12 62 Braut, Magrethe Ingen klubb 5:42.34 1:53.00
13 68 Knobel, Hilde Ingen klubb 5:44.29 1:54.55
14 1234 Moe, Irene IL Skogguten 5:46.42 1:57.08
14 1235 Toreid, Angjerd IL Skogguten 5:46.42 1:57.08
15 72 Solsvik, Siri Ingen klubb 5:52.04 2:02.30

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 55 Bråtveit, Kari Nesflaten IL 3:33.48  
2 58 Gya, Anne Lise Helleland IL/SVS 3:43.54 0:10.06
3 61 Undheim, Rut Sirdal skilag 3:46.59 0:13.11
4 56 Eie, Hege Linn Flekkefjord skilag 3:54.24 0:20.36
5 60 Tonstad, Ingjerd IL Vindbjart 4:05.23 0:31.35
5 1496 Heisel, Kjersti Vindbjart 4:05.23 0:31.35
6 57 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Sirdal skilag 4:18.02 0:44.14
7 1391 Fauskanger, Anna Varhaug 5:31.46 1:57.58
8 1357 Ommundsen, Karen Ingen klubb 6:07.18 2:33.30

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1259 Sinnes, Svein Tore Tonstad IL 2:28.07  
2 1338 Aasen , Geir Ludvig Vindbjart 2:28.08 0:00.01
3 461 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:31.19 0:03.12
4 459 Ravndal, Tor Joar Sandnes IL 2:31.27 0:03.20
5 448 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:37.43 0:09.36
6 455 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 2:37.44 0:09.37
7 1483 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo 2:41.24 0:13.17
8 458 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:41.40 0:13.33
9 1495 Mykland, Anstein Øvrebø 2:42.56 0:14.49
10 463 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:49.34 0:21.27
11 450 Lande, Eivind IL Skarphedin 2:51.19 0:23.12
12 1450 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit 2:55.25 0:27.18
13 464 Sinnes, Stein Ivar Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 2:57.45 0:29.38
14 453 Laugaland, Ola Magnus IL Hjelm 2:58.26 0:30.19
15 1014 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 2:59.33 0:31.26
16 1439 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:02.40 0:34.33
17 1415 Watne, Gisle Agro 3:02.56 0:34.49
18 466 Skåland, Eivind Tonstad IL 3:03.00 0:34.53
19 1408 Sporaland, Terje Figgjo IL 3:05.20 0:37.13
20 451 Lande, Steinar IL Skarphedin 3:05.49 0:37.42
21 452 Laugaland, Audun IL Hjelm 3:07.03 0:38.56
22 445 Hjelleseth, Arne Knaben IL 3:14.56 0:46.49
23 456 Mjølhus, Ola IL Hjelm 3:19.09 0:51.02
24 457 Mykland, Sigbjørn Øvrebø IL 3:22.02 0:53.55
25 454 Lohne, Asbjørn Søgne Skiklubb 3:29.52 1:01.45
26 462 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 3:30.18 1:02.11
27 468 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:32.49 1:04.42
28 467 Strøm, Tor Øyvind IL Vindbjart 3:34.13 1:06.06
29 449 Kleppa, Ola IL Hjelm 3:45.49 1:17.42
30 1260 Skuland, Arne Kr.Sand Roklubb 3:47.08 1:19.01
31 441 Espeland, Einar Johan Knaben IL 3:48.30 1:20.23
32 1409 Hølland, Ingve Ganddal IL 3:58.24 1:30.17
33 465 Skjeldal, Ivar Bulken IL 4:01.56 1:33.49
34 1418 Kvinen, Ove Helleland IL 4:39.23 2:11.16
35 440 Braut, Ståle Åna BIL 5:04.16 2:36.09
36 1422 Egeland, Jarle Emil Helleland IL 5:08.41 2:40.34
37 1417 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 5:11.23 2:43.16
38 460 Reime, Norodd Ingen klubb 5:40.08 3:12.01
39 439 Bjorland, Magnus SR-Bank BIL 5:42.34 3:14.27

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 436 Liby, Jekke Gjerstad IL 3:12.13  
2 1427 Kittelsen, Aud Irene Knaben IL 3:14.54 0:02.41
3 434 Kalsaas, Torill Gjesdal IL/Sirdal S 3:17.02 0:04.49
4 433 Gjesdal, Elisa Gjesdal IL/Sirdal S 3:19.01 0:06.48
5 432 Bollestad, Marianne Gjesdal IL/Sirdal S 3:32.35 0:20.22
6 435 Kvandal, Laila Oddersjaa/Sirdal Ski 3:35.37 0:23.24