Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1996

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 21 Kile, Kurt Øvrebø Kraftlag 3:57.54  
2 36 Ubostad, Olav Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:14.12 0:16.18
3 33 Abrahamsen, Arne Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:21.07 0:23.13
4 44 Aasland, Ola Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:25.41 0:27.47
5 8 Fløystøl, John Steinar Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:30.45 0:32.51
6 14 Hægeland, Arne Jonny Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:30.52 0:32.58
7 6 Ellingsberg, Bjørnar Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:33.36 0:35.42
8 11 Klepp , Magne Gustav Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:35.38 0:37.44
9 675 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:39.19 0:41.25
10 17 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:43.15 0:45.21
11 16 Hægeland, Svein Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:43.47 0:45.53
12 24 Myrstad, Jan Martin Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:49.09 0:51.15
13 39 Wehus, Geir Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:52.11 0:54.17
14 40 Wikstøl, Kenneth Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:52.17 0:54.23
15 15 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:54.26 0:56.32
16 10 Godtfredsen, Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:56.30 0:58.36
17 2 Bjørnarå, Oddvar Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:56.52 0:58.58
18 4 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:57.14 0:59.20
19 753 Litsheim, Leif Shipping 4:58.56 1:01.02
20 985 Føreland, Øystein Ob BIL 4:59.21 1:01.27
21 5 Eidet, Svein Egil Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:01.50 1:03.56
22 26 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:31.19 1:33.25
23 18 Josdal, Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:33.15 1:35.21
24 29 Rosendal, Peter Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:45.47 1:47.53
25 1 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:22.55 2:25.01
26 19 Jupskås, Stein Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:29.15 2:31.21
27 20 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:57.15 2:59.21
28 41 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:57.18 2:59.24
29 43 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:57.20 2:59.26
30 31 Solli, Øystein Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:57.24 2:59.30
31 38 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:57.29 2:59.35
32 27 Robstad, Einar Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:12.54 3:15.00
33 7 Fagerbakke, Elin Linde Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:19.32 3:21.38
34 25 Fagerbakke, Geir Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:21.16 3:23.22
35 23 Nystøl, Jakob Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:21.17 3:23.23
36 12 Hansen, Roar Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:37.09 3:39.15
37 34 Tharald, Bjarne Martin Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:37.20 3:39.26
38 42 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:37.22 3:39.28
39 28 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:11.45 4:13.51
40 1206 Hommersand, Wenche Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:30.21 4:32.27
41 22 Kristensen, Harald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:30.24 4:32.30
42 13 Hovland, Ingve Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:30.26 4:32.32
43 9 Garborg, Marianne Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:30.28 4:32.34
44 35 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:40.17 4:42.23
45 3 Borgen , Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:41.19 4:43.25
46 30 Schovw, Jan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 9:07.08 5:09.14
- 1074 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag BRUTT

Menn 75-79 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1213 Ellingsen, Albert VAE BIL 5:27.07  

Menn 74-79 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 399 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:01.03  

Menn 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1243 Hostad, Ivar Rsport 4:06.12  
2 395 Haga, Otto Braathens SAFE BIL 4:16.09 0:09.57
3 397 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 5:13.13 1:07.01
4 398 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:33.13 1:27.01

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 393 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 4:01.03  
2 392 Seland, John Vestagder fylk 4:08.55 0:07.52
3 1309 Jensen, Kjell Rieber sh. 4:10.36 0:09.33
4 391 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:16.48 0:15.45
5 1113 Meland, Thor Statoil BIL 4:54.28 0:53.25
6 387 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraft BIL 5:06.59 1:05.56
7 394 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 5:09.48 1:08.45
8 1111 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:19.14 1:18.11
9 389 Ekeli, Sverre Elf BIL 5:35.04 1:34.01
10 388 Bø, Gabriel L SR-Bank BIL 5:38.19 1:37.16

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1216 Ommundsen, Kjell Maltus 3:23.26  
2 381 Stølen, Jan A Hia 3:38.08 0:14.42
3 386 Wilberg, Rolf Rsport 3:40.00 0:16.34
4 374 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:57.28 0:34.02
5 383 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 4:04.34 0:41.08
6 369 Enersgård, Bjørn Flebu Sport BIL 4:05.50 0:42.24
7 377 Løyning, Odd Statoil BIL 4:17.29 0:54.03
8 1109 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:17.54 0:54.28
9 1287 Mæland, Gudmund Rassmussen 4:22.47 0:59.21
10 378 Møgedal, Marton Underhaug BIL 4:32.57 1:09.31
11 380 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:41.19 1:17.53
12 370 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 4:49.54 1:26.28
13 372 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Gh trafikkskole 4:52.10 1:28.44
14 368 Albretsen, Magne Elf BIL 4:56.43 1:33.17
15 384 Vandug, Bjarne Kaspo maskin as 4:57.30 1:34.04
16 1110 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Telesport Bil 5:03.26 1:40.00
17 375 Holta, Ingvar Scana Staal 5:13.16 1:49.50
18 1240 Krossli, Sigurd Øsport 5:20.48 1:57.22
19 385 Westerheim, Magne Norsk kjølind. 5:27.12 2:03.46
20 371 Grude, Ingebret Elf BIL 5:41.55 2:18.29
21 376 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf BIL 5:46.30 2:23.04
22 382 Thorsen, Edgar Elf BIL 5:56.18 2:32.52

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 352 Ommundsen, Arne Conoco BIL 3:09.45  
2 337 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:35.34 0:25.49
3 343 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Staal 3:35.45 0:26.00
4 347 Lund, Lars Ove NC Bil 3:39.59 0:30.14
5 335 Homdrom, Reidar Amoco 3:40.01 0:30.16
6 356 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro oslo BIL 3:49.59 0:40.14
7 355 Reinås, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 3:53.31 0:43.46
8 333 Helland, Helge H NSB Bil 3:53.43 0:43.58
9 367 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland radio 3:57.40 0:47.55
10 323 Ellingsen, Per Brun Elf BIL 4:01.38 0:51.53
11 359 Strømberg, Leif Rsport 4:02.14 0:52.29
12 1264 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:05.06 0:55.21
13 349 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:06.57 0:57.12
14 364 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:07.09 0:57.24
15 348 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 4:09.15 0:59.30
16 358 Stabenfeldt, Henning Novaprint BIL 4:09.29 0:59.44
17 329 Gabrielsen, Torstein Statoil BIL 4:10.47 1:01.02
18 362 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 4:15.01 1:05.16
19 340 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 4:17.02 1:07.17
20 339 Iversen, Oddmund Statoil BIL 4:18.16 1:08.31
21 346 Liland, Reidar Sola kommune BIL 4:20.12 1:10.27
22 360 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland radio 4:25.32 1:15.47
23 1189 Vesterkjær, Jan Statoil BIL 4:27.34 1:17.49
24 324 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:28.43 1:18.58
25 350 Njerve, Ivar Hia 4:29.12 1:19.27
26 330 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellklubben 4:29.28 1:19.43
27 344 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Staal 4:29.38 1:19.53
28 341 Johannessen, Dagfinn Falconbridge BIL 4:37.34 1:27.49
29 325 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata Bil 4:38.30 1:28.45
30 336 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Elf BIL 4:38.53 1:29.08
31 351 Nyvik, Reidar O Saga BIL 4:39.37 1:29.52
32 1190 Asbjørnsen, Sigurd Statoil BIL 4:55.46 1:46.01
33 345 Kyllesø, Kristian Vik Rogaland politidistrikt 4:59.00 1:49.15
34 342 Johansen, Asbjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 4:59.44 1:49.59
35 1210 Braut, Terje Sandnes kommune BIL 5:05.14 1:55.29
36 331 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 5:06.01 1:56.16
37 327 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:13.20 2:03.35
38 318 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:15.05 2:05.20
39 1108 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 5:19.43 2:09.58
40 363 Thorsen, Bjørn Straen interiør 5:25.42 2:15.57
41 365 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 5:30.07 2:20.22
42 353 Pedersen, Øystein A Elf BIL 5:31.57 2:22.12
43 338 Høivik, Ivar Norsk stål tynn 5:33.35 2:23.50
44 321 Bråstein , Svein G. NC Bil 5:42.27 2:32.42
45 319 Berggren, Frantz Nycomed 5:43.56 2:34.11
46 357 Slogvik, Bjarne Stavanger energ 5:45.08 2:35.23
47 354 Ravndal, Magne Lyse Kraft BIL 5:49.09 2:39.24
48 366 Waldow, Rolf Stavanger energ 5:55.10 2:45.25
49 361 Sæbø, Øyvind Stavanger Politi BIL 5:57.37 2:47.52
50 326 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 6:08.47 2:59.02

Menn 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1038 Frantzen, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 3:23.56  
2 1280 Svennevig, Tore Posten 3:29.11 0:05.15
3 1072 Østborg, Kåre Helikopterservice BIL 3:36.18 0:12.22
4 1035 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 3:36.26 0:12.30
5 1071 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Norsk byggpl. B 3:37.59 0:14.03
6 1037 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:41.37 0:17.41
7 1064 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber SCH BIL 3:42.21 0:18.25
8 1062 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:45.53 0:21.57
9 1053 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Conoco BIL 3:47.34 0:23.38
10 1043 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 3:47.45 0:23.49
11 1039 Gravdal, Arne SR-Bank BIL 3:50.01 0:26.05
12 1070 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Goman Hocoiang 3:50.41 0:26.45
13 1048 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Scana Staal 3:51.56 0:28.00
14 1282 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:10.57 0:47.01
15 1187 Fagerland, Steinar Statoil BIL 4:11.58 0:48.02
16 1041 Hansen, Jan Arne NC Bil 4:12.06 0:48.10
17 1036 Christensen, Arne Wyller Saga BIL 4:12.23 0:48.27
18 1058 Rasmussen, Jan Olle Jernbanen bil 4:13.30 0:49.34
19 1060 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB 4:20.00 0:56.04
20 1204 Flotten, Boye Elf BIL 4:24.20 1:00.24
21 1044 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport Bil 4:24.42 1:00.46
22 1034 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:29.03 1:05.07
23 1032 Andersen, Odd Klepp Kommune BIL 4:30.23 1:06.27
24 1068 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:32.39 1:08.43
25 1201 Borgersen, Sigurd DnB 4:33.44 1:09.48
26 1054 Nordnes, Nils Dalane prod a/s 4:37.38 1:13.42
27 1061 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 4:37.51 1:13.55
28 1066 Søndeland, Einar Saga BIL 4:38.04 1:14.08
29 1042 Hansen, Øystein Rogalandsforskning 4:38.47 1:14.51
30 1252 Nergaard, Arnfinn Smedvig Bil 4:39.15 1:15.19
31 1059 Rønneberg, Kjell Johan Sandnes kommune BIL 4:41.03 1:17.07
32 1069 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:41.04 1:17.08
33 1040 Hamre , Kristian Johs Rasmussen 4:53.09 1:29.13
34 1007 Mohaugen, Einar Helikopterservice BIL 4:53.36 1:29.40
35 1256 Kvalbein, Martin Tybring Gjedde 4:53.52 1:29.56
36 1186 Eidsvig, Erik Time Sparebank 4:54.02 1:30.06
37 1046 Jørpeland, Magnar Telenor 5:01.22 1:37.26
38 1051 Lyse, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 5:04.04 1:40.08
39 1047 Kristoffersen, Harald Elf BIL 5:04.21 1:40.25
40 1057 Rannestad, Aasleik Statoil BIL 5:26.56 2:03.00
41 1063 Solhaug, Petter Elf BIL 5:31.58 2:08.02
42 1253 Øvrebø, Terje Andreas Fylkesans. BIL 5:32.18 2:08.22
43 1067 Søndervik, Sverre Sola kommune BIL 6:12.51 2:48.55
44 1052 Netland, Svein Olav Titania Bil 6:32.03 3:08.07
45 1055 Nordtveit, Sigvard H Norsk Agip 6:39.22 3:15.26

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1000 Knudsen, Helge TK Servise 3:12.27  
2 1005 Matre, Reidar P.pcon BIL 3:16.33 0:04.06
3 1021 Sleire, Bjarte GILde agro BIL 3:21.50 0:09.23
4 977 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:25.59 0:13.32
5 993 Hope, Ivar TK Servise 3:30.25 0:17.58
6 1232 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:31.42 0:19.15
7 1297 Bue, Kristen Kværner Mandal 3:33.01 0:20.34
8 1325 Stangeland, Lars Kverneland BIL 3:34.38 0:22.11
9 1291 Skårdal, Åge Rasmussen 3:34.51 0:22.24
10 1011 Olsen, Ulf Amoco 3:35.37 0:23.10
11 980 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Va sentralsyke 3:35.40 0:23.13
12 983 Finnby, Bjørn G. P.pcon BIL 3:36.30 0:24.03
13 1017 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:37.16 0:24.49
14 988 Gya, Magne Kværner Egersund 3:40.03 0:27.36
15 1197 Skuland, Arne Westamarin 3:43.03 0:30.36
16 1029 Wedege, Henning P.pcon BIL 3:53.27 0:41.00
17 1184 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 3:58.23 0:45.56
18 1027 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 4:00.00 0:47.33
19 1203 Hellesnes, Torstein DnB 4:02.44 0:50.17
20 1015 Robstad, Torstein Coopers & lybra 4:17.54 1:05.27
21 1023 Svihus, Helge Henning olsen b 4:22.51 1:10.24
22 1008 Moi, Magne Time Sparebank 4:23.18 1:10.51
23 1205 Vik, Svein Elf BIL 4:23.58 1:11.31
23 998 Johannessen, Tor Ove Elkem 4:23.58 1:11.31
24 1001 Larsen, Geir Scana Staal 4:27.00 1:14.33
25 1003 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:28.52 1:16.25
26 1030 Winkel, John D. P.pcon BIL 4:32.53 1:20.26
27 978 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:32.55 1:20.28
28 989 Herikstad, Per Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:33.26 1:20.59
29 1006 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:34.15 1:21.48
30 1025 Tvedt, Tore R Norske meierier 4:38.38 1:26.11
31 1018 Sagen, Freidar SR-Bank BIL 4:40.08 1:27.41
32 1031 Østebrøt, Arne Ove Sir BIL 4:41.01 1:28.34
33 991 Hirsch, Einar Andreas Statoil BIL 4:44.01 1:31.34
34 1022 Sletten, Nils Esso Norge BIL 4:44.16 1:31.49
35 992 Holte, Svein Johs Rasmussen 4:53.49 1:41.22
36 1183 Oaland, Ove Statoil BIL 4:58.49 1:46.22
37 987 Golaz, Philippe Elf BIL 5:01.56 1:49.29
38 1020 Seneque, Alain Elf BIL 5:05.02 1:52.35
39 1024 Thomassen, Knut-Olaf Telesport stav. 5:16.44 2:04.17
40 1181 Hamre , Petter Elf BIL 5:21.15 2:08.48
41 1026 Venn, Bjørn P.pcon BIL 5:26.03 2:13.36
42 994 Hovland, Bjarne Haug. Brannk. B 5:31.51 2:19.24
43 996 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 5:36.05 2:23.38
43 1019 Sagvaag, Arnt Price waterhous 5:36.05 2:23.38
44 995 Hustoft, Marvin Stavanger Politi BIL 5:41.31 2:29.04
45 1013 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 5:47.24 2:34.57
46 1180 Halvorsen, Svein Olav Elf BIL 5:48.59 2:36.32
47 1191 Ringset, Narve Statoil BIL 6:13.17 3:00.50
48 1016 Rostøl, Jack Svindland SK 6:24.52 3:12.25
49 986 Gabrielsen, Knut Arnt DnB 7:03.13 3:50.46

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 830 Mæland, Jostein DnB 3:18.29  
2 834 Ritland, Terje P.pcon BIL 3:22.22 0:03.53
3 817 Haukland, Finn Åge Johs Rasmussen 3:24.39 0:06.10
4 1169 Stensland, Kjell Olav Terrengtranspor 3:30.08 0:11.39
5 805 Flateland, Kåre P.pcon BIL 3:30.50 0:12.21
6 822 Knutsen, Stein Statoil BIL 3:40.17 0:21.48
7 804 Fiskaadal, Hans-Jørgen VasBIL 3:42.30 0:24.01
8 826 Lindmoen, Vidar NC Bil 3:45.55 0:27.26
9 833 Pedersen, Karl Geir SR-Bank BIL 3:46.56 0:28.27
10 847 Tjørhom, Gaute Sandnes kommune BIL 3:52.16 0:33.47
11 837 Schmidt, Audun Chr. P.pcon BIL 3:57.08 0:38.39
12 821 Kloster, Ivar Ideal Wasa 3:58.41 0:40.12
13 800 Engseth, Bjørn H P.pcon BIL 4:02.39 0:44.10
14 1167 Dommersnes, Tor Magne Icopal BIL 4:03.11 0:44.42
15 793 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 4:03.56 0:45.27
16 806 Folstad, Per Gunnar Amoco 4:07.21 0:48.52
17 809 Gilje, Arne DnB 4:09.12 0:50.43
18 844 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 4:11.14 0:52.45
19 835 Roem, Arjen Nutreco arc 4:14.07 0:55.38
20 812 Hammer, Trond Helikopterservice BIL 4:16.01 0:57.32
21 851 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 4:16.06 0:57.37
22 836 Rosengren, Per Sigve P.pcon BIL 4:21.40 1:03.11
23 823 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Conoco BIL 4:23.01 1:04.32
24 813 Handeland , Kurt Johs Rasmussen 4:23.29 1:05.00
25 799 Eidså, Arvid ABB inst. 4:24.58 1:06.29
26 1303 Larsen, Nils Olav Kruse Smith 4:25.38 1:07.09
27 825 Lillestø, Terje Hitec 4:35.07 1:16.38
28 791 Bjørnsen, Øystein Geco 4:35.50 1:17.21
29 849 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanen bil 4:38.09 1:19.40
30 841 Steinmoen, Tom Wmdata 4:42.19 1:23.50
31 802 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 4:44.09 1:25.40
32 846 Thorsen, Fred Hirth Nutreco arc 4:45.52 1:27.23
33 803 Feedt, Roar NC Bil 4:47.04 1:28.35
34 824 Larsen, Leif Kr. Kværner Egersund 4:48.51 1:30.22
35 820 Kjelstadli, Roar Morten Amoco 4:50.09 1:31.40
36 850 Vasshus, Arild Sandnes kommune BIL 4:56.56 1:38.27
37 807 Fotland, Jan Magne T. Stangeland BIL 5:01.38 1:43.09
38 842 Stenslan, John Fredrik Saga BIL 5:02.29 1:44.00
39 816 Haugsgjerd, John Arild Gh trafikkskole 5:06.49 1:48.20
40 832 Ohm, Kjetil Elf BIL 5:07.10 1:48.41
41 808 Fåland, John Statoil BIL 5:08.17 1:49.48
42 827 Loen, Brynjulf Rsport 5:08.56 1:50.27
43 1166 Bjelland, Harald Abb Bryne BIL 5:09.14 1:50.45
44 839 Sivertsen, Inge Saga BIL 5:11.40 1:53.11
45 789 Bakka, Terje Amoco 5:11.50 1:53.21
46 848 Torgersen, Terje Telesport Bil 5:12.42 1:54.13
47 1170 Vatland, Johannes Atlantic hotell 5:14.07 1:55.38
48 811 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 5:21.20 2:02.51
49 831 Nilsen, Geir Torger Asg norway 5:21.34 2:03.05
50 843 Støle, Kurt Titania Bil 5:22.30 2:04.01
51 801 Erland, Arnold Nycomed 5:23.55 2:05.26
52 814 Hansen, Jan Soleng Jsh 5:27.33 2:09.04
53 845 Tarran, Stephen Paul Norsk Agip 5:27.35 2:09.06
54 792 Brunet, Bernard Elf BIL 5:31.49 2:13.20
55 815 Haugen, Anders Erik Norsk Agip 5:34.43 2:16.14
56 798 Døhlen, Arild SR-Bank BIL 5:48.14 2:29.45
57 818 Hofsmo, Jon Johs Rasmussen 5:48.50 2:30.21
58 796 Dale, Jan Ove Telesport Bil 5:51.08 2:32.39
59 769 Røyneberg, Egil Wmdata 6:35.06 3:16.37
60 829 Mantovani, Marco Norsk Agip 7:51.02 4:32.33
61 1168 Pedersen, Kim Wmdata 7:51.36 4:33.07
62 795 Currie, John C P.pcon BIL 8:14.10 4:55.41
63 797 Doyle, Paul Western geophys 8:22.51 5:04.22

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 786 Aarlott, Torgeir Rsport 3:14.40  
2 1198 Holen, Åsmund Vianova 3:15.48 0:01.08
3 721 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 3:19.14 0:04.34
4 767 Omdal, Sturle Statoil BIL 3:22.18 0:07.38
5 771 Sanner, Dag Ove P.pcon BIL 3:31.07 0:16.27
6 1294 Kristensen, Bjørn CSE 3:31.22 0:16.42
7 752 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Johs Rasmussen 3:43.43 0:29.03
8 777 Steinsheim, Geir Håkon Saga BIL 3:48.00 0:33.20
9 774 Selbekk, Thomas Amoco 3:49.53 0:35.13
10 787 Aarrestad, Karl P.pcon BIL 3:58.07 0:43.27
11 756 Lossius, Ole Br. Reme 4:00.18 0:45.38
12 747 Kleppan, Tore Amoco 4:03.13 0:48.33
13 719 Angeltveit, Erling Rogaland fylke 4:03.29 0:48.49
14 788 Aarø, Edwin Kvi BIL 4:05.12 0:50.32
15 768 Røed, Bernt Erik Statoil BIL 4:06.48 0:52.08
16 1263 Sivertsen, Svein Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:12.37 0:57.57
17 744 Haaland, Øystein Western geophys 4:15.08 1:00.28
18 765 Nysted, Knut Wmdata 4:15.45 1:01.05
19 1163 Skåland, Svein Arild Sr fonds 4:16.26 1:01.46
20 775 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 4:21.49 1:07.09
21 780 Søndenå, Erik Oldir 4:26.12 1:11.32
22 748 Knudsen, Kai Kreditorf. 4:26.45 1:12.05
23 766 Olsen, Svein Nycomed 4:28.07 1:13.27
24 754 Loen, Arnljot Rsport 4:30.16 1:15.36
25 720 Baltzersen, Per Arne Trygdesport BIL 4:31.16 1:16.36
26 762 Mæhle, Ove T. Stangeland BIL 4:35.19 1:20.39
27 1207 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Ingen klubb 4:39.34 1:24.54
28 730 Eide, Jarle Lyse Kraft BIL 4:39.35 1:24.55
29 1165 Aase, Nils Einar Statoil BIL 4:39.51 1:25.11
30 1208 Mosvold, Geir Trans Ocean 4:41.45 1:27.05
31 729 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 4:44.20 1:29.40
32 724 Bratland, Magne G Elkem 4:47.22 1:32.42
33 742 Helland, Fridtjov Smedvig Bil 4:48.31 1:33.51
34 783 Vervik, Arne NC Bil 4:49.05 1:34.25
35 781 Torheim, Eivind Western geophys 4:49.44 1:35.04
36 785 Ånestad, Håvard SR-Bank BIL 4:51.08 1:36.28
37 755 Loen, Kyrre Rsport 4:54.18 1:39.38
38 757 Melkeraan, Øyvind Johs Rasmussen 4:57.45 1:43.05
39 778 Storlid, Norodd T. Stangeland BIL 5:04.06 1:49.26
40 732 Finstad, Henning Andre Abb offshore te 5:04.26 1:49.46
41 726 Bru, Martin Hitec 5:11.52 1:57.12
42 728 Edvardsen, Ole Kværner Egersund 5:12.33 1:57.53
43 763 Mæland, Ole Johan T. Stangeland BIL 5:14.29 1:59.49
44 782 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owenscorning b 5:16.58 2:02.18
45 733 Fjeldberg, Geir Aker 5:17.45 2:03.05
46 731 Espedal, Curt Terje Norsk Agip 5:17.57 2:03.17
47 735 Garpestad, Eimund P.pcon BIL 5:22.23 2:07.43
48 750 Laugtug, Frank Braathens SAFE BIL 5:26.57 2:12.17
49 758 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Odgruppen 5:27.28 2:12.48
50 718 Andreassen, Morten Norsk Agip 5:31.06 2:16.26
51 1335 Eidstø, Roald Ringøen 5:32.10 2:17.30
52 1334 Eidstø, Erling Kr. sand auto 5:32.25 2:17.45
53 779 Sundvoll, Geir Gh trafikkskole 5:34.29 2:19.49
54 751 Ledaal, Stig Stavanger Politi BIL 5:45.32 2:30.52
55 746 Jonassen, Oddvar Stavanger energ 5:47.31 2:32.51
56 749 Koldal, Svein Egil Kværner Egersund 5:52.04 2:37.24
57 734 Fossmark, Tom Stavanger Politi BIL 5:53.09 2:38.29
58 723 Bjorland, Magnus SR-Bank BIL 6:02.05 2:47.25
59 772 Schultz, John P.pcon BIL 6:32.29 3:17.49
60 773 Schutte, Walter SR-Bank BIL 6:34.27 3:19.47
61 770 Sagland, Trond Åsmund S. Lærdal BIL 6:43.33 3:28.53
62 764 Nesvåg, Kjell Ivar Titania Bil 6:44.23 3:29.43
63 759 Moi, Willas Titania Bil 6:56.38 3:41.58
64 745 Jacobsen, Leif Falconbridge BIL 6:58.43 3:44.03

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 602 Tufte, Bjarne Arendal energiv 3:30.04  
2 579 Eikanger, Tom E Elf BIL 3:44.44 0:14.40
3 592 Ommundsen, Steinar Rsport 3:45.10 0:15.06
4 1230 Fjelde, Gunnar Scana 4:05.35 0:35.31
5 575 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 4:06.06 0:36.02
6 587 Ingebrigts, Gjert-Arne TB Sport 4:08.49 0:38.45
7 603 Udø, Yngvar Kristiansand po 4:09.17 0:39.13
8 588 Iversen, Jostein Øksnevad BIL 4:10.21 0:40.17
9 599 Skulbru, Dag Sandnes lærerne 4:11.16 0:41.12
10 594 Ravndal, Ole Rsport 4:12.49 0:42.45
11 597 Skjæveland, Tor Anders Kverneland BIL 4:20.14 0:50.10
12 581 Fjotland, Jan Erik Nutreco hrl 4:21.10 0:51.06
13 584 Hagenes, Karstein Amoco 4:29.46 0:59.42
14 574 Brandeggen, Gaute Rsport 4:30.33 1:00.29
15 604 Vea, Svein Arne Nycomed 4:34.17 1:04.13
16 1321 Gill, Tore Terr. transp. 4:39.08 1:09.04
17 580 Falkeid, Morten Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:45.49 1:15.45
18 573 Anderssen, Gisle Titania Bil 4:47.02 1:16.58
19 590 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 4:53.24 1:23.20
20 586 Håvarstein, Eirik Aker 4:59.08 1:29.04
21 583 Hagen, Trond Braathens SAFE BIL 5:01.02 1:30.58
22 577 Derås, Per Johan Braathens SAFE BIL 5:02.49 1:32.45
23 601 Steffense, Stein Allan Lyse Kraft BIL 5:06.10 1:36.06
24 1237 Stokkeland, Kjetil Agro BIL 5:06.18 1:36.14
25 605 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Stavanger energ 5:13.39 1:43.35
26 582 Grønseth, Bjørn Ove Hibu 5:21.04 1:51.00
27 593 Ove, Inge Johan Øksnevad BIL 5:21.08 1:51.04
28 589 Larsen, Gaute A Stav brann IL 5:50.02 2:19.58
29 1152 Lie, Jarle Hunsfoss BIL 5:50.23 2:20.19
30 606 Østrem, Oddgeir Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:54.36 2:24.32
31 1342 Ausland, Jan Hilmar Dynopack BIL 6:14.42 2:44.38
32 1151 Haugland, Kjell Abb Bryne BIL 6:21.30 2:51.26
33 595 Revheim, John Western geophys 6:29.51 2:59.47
34 596 Skaiaa, Kent Falconbridge BIL 6:36.07 3:06.03
35 578 Dyrkolbotn, Tore Falconbridge BIL 6:52.17 3:22.13
36 1344 Nygaard, Tom Falconbridge BIL 6:55.32 3:25.28
37 1343 Gulliksen, Rune Falconbridge BIL 7:05.35 3:35.31

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 572 Thommassen, Morten Braathens SAFE BIL 3:28.28  
2 1245 Kvelvane, Christer KNM H.H 3:38.06 0:09.38
3 1218 Nerheim, Stig Morten SR-Bank BIL 3:43.11 0:14.43
4 568 Bø, Sindre Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:56.16 0:27.48
5 1289 Mæland, Leif Gunnar Midby sport 3:59.40 0:31.12
6 1257 Møllegaard, Sverre NC 4:10.03 0:41.35
7 571 Stølen, Thomas Jusstudent. Ik 4:16.34 0:48.06
8 1323 Manisdal, Leif Helge Kverneland BIL 5:05.06 1:36.38
9 1227 Østerhus, Trond Securitas 5:13.13 1:44.45
10 570 Simonsen, Stian Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:54.35 2:26.07

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 564 Houge-Thiis, Christian Elf BIL 3:25.05  
2 1233 Kvalvåg, Børge Skana 3:57.18 0:32.13
3 565 Houge-This, Aage Elf BIL 4:03.20 0:38.15
4 563 Hjelmervik, Trond Ove Statoil BIL 4:54.30 1:29.25
5 566 Vagle, Joakim Sandnes kommune BIL 5:08.35 1:43.30
6 562 Gabrielsen, Truls Andre DnB 6:16.40 2:51.35

Kvinner 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 317 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:34.28  

Kvinner 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 315 Brekke, Jenny E. Scana Staal 4:46.23  
2 316 Jensen, Berit Elf BIL 6:45.54 1:59.31

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 310 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig Bil 4:17.11  
2 313 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 4:36.15 0:19.04
3 309 Bråstein, Else Jonnie NC Bil 5:36.10 1:18.59
4 1107 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 5:57.20 1:40.09
5 312 Ravndal, Olene Lyse Kraft BIL 6:35.27 2:18.16
6 311 Løland, Iris Scott Norske meierier 7:03.40 2:46.29
7 314 Strømland, Britt Gerd Norske meierier 7:13.09 2:55.58

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 303 Ottesen, Sølve Ims Statoil BIL 4:44.58  
2 308 Økland, Bente Telesport Bil 5:14.21 0:29.23
3 1106 Kiledal, Aase Tinghuset BIL 5:16.58 0:32.00
4 305 Seljeskog, Astrid T.naversen eftf 5:19.54 0:34.56
5 298 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 5:24.59 0:40.01
6 301 Nybø, Inger Elf BIL 5:39.16 0:54.18
7 299 Huus, Anne Grethe N Statoil BIL 5:48.13 1:03.15
8 306 Skadberg, Hjørdis Hanabryggen BIL 6:20.09 1:35.11
9 302 Nysted, Anne May Wmdata 7:20.10 2:35.12
10 304 Rogers, Anne Brun P.pcon BIL 8:12.13 3:27.15
11 307 Topdahl, Astrid Irene P.pcon BIL 8:24.18 3:39.20

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 293 Finnby, Turid Ravndal P.pcon BIL 4:31.44  
2 294 Mæland, Anne Berit Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:53.10 0:21.26
3 296 Thorsen, Ingeborg P.pcon BIL 5:18.11 0:46.27
4 292 Hynne, Mina Katrine Kvi BIL 5:28.21 0:56.37
5 1202 Sleire, Berly SR-Bank BIL 5:47.35 1:15.51

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 286 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Va sentralsyke 3:48.13  
2 1105 Grundetjern, Mette Va sentralsyke 4:18.19 0:30.06
3 288 Golaz, Edith Elf BIL 4:29.22 0:41.09
4 290 Meling, May Telesport Bil 5:32.51 1:44.38
5 289 Haukalid, Maria Klepp Kommune BIL 5:34.13 1:46.00
6 1302 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord SR-Bank BIL 5:38.32 1:50.19
7 291 Steinmoen, Eldbjørg Wmdata 5:46.35 1:58.22
8 297 Undheim, Gro E. Elf BIL 5:51.17 2:03.04
9 285 Currie, Alison C P.pcon BIL 8:59.09 5:10.56

Kvinner 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 274 Ankile, Kristin P.pcon BIL 3:41.52  
2 281 Nilsen, Kirsti Lyse Elf BIL 4:49.48 1:07.56
3 282 Rysstad , Gudrun Å Statoil BIL 4:54.08 1:12.16
4 276 Eggebø, Torhild Marie Underhaug BIL 4:59.36 1:17.44
5 277 Ekroll, Marianne Shellklubben 5:06.41 1:24.49
6 279 Lunde, Anne-Berit Statoil BIL 5:58.16 2:16.24
7 283 Storvik, Anne Brit SR-Bank BIL 6:34.16 2:52.24
8 1104 Bergsaker, Kaia Sandnes kommune BIL 6:52.06 3:10.14

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 269 Nes, Elisabeth Wmdata 4:48.01  
2 266 Aftret, Grete Uglandsgruppen 4:51.41 0:03.40
3 270 Nesbø, Siri P.pcon BIL 5:05.58 0:17.57
4 272 Thorsen, Anne Beth Straen interiør 5:08.47 0:20.46
5 271 Støle, Brit Elisabeth Titania Bil 5:46.21 0:58.20
6 268 Bjorland, Marianne SR-Bank BIL 6:25.04 1:37.03
7 267 Bjorland, Jorunn Amoco 7:35.02 2:47.01

Kvinner 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1244 Andersen, Trude Trimoteket 4:42.01  

Menn 75-79 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 263 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 5:30.32  

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 259 Myrset, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:34.27  
2 257 Hagen, Reidar IL Vindbjart 5:22.35 0:48.08
3 256 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 5:27.27 0:53.00
4 260 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 6:33.44 1:59.17
5 258 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 6:39.56 2:05.29
6 255 Eieland, Bjarne Hannevika IL 6:52.48 2:18.21
7 261 Østbø, Johan Torstein Byøy Il 7:23.52 2:49.25

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 250 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:55.15  
2 251 Timenes, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:15.47 0:20.32
3 1274 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 4:31.03 0:35.48
4 1285 Gunnar, Nordby KOK 4:35.01 0:39.46
5 246 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:41.13 0:45.58
6 249 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:53.01 0:57.46
7 248 Krogset, Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:53.58 0:58.43
8 254 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:54.14 0:58.59
9 245 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:33.29 1:38.14
10 243 Frigstad, Vigleik Ingen klubb 5:49.00 1:53.45
11 1212 Lindefjell, Knut Ingen klubb 6:02.25 2:07.10
12 253 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 6:49.08 2:53.53
13 244 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:56.35 3:01.20

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1288 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:19.16  
2 242 Wigemyr, Torstein Søgne Skiklubb 3:30.52 0:11.36
3 233 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:32.49 0:13.33
4 232 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 3:46.11 0:26.55
5 229 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 3:52.23 0:33.07
6 227 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:53.34 0:34.18
7 235 Nomeland, Pål O Valle IL 4:01.33 0:42.17
8 239 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 4:02.29 0:43.13
9 230 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:05.53 0:46.37
10 225 Dagestad, Bjarne Kr.lyst skole 4:07.20 0:48.04
11 1103 Bujordet, Arnfinn KOK 4:07.44 0:48.28
12 238 Skogly, Widar Ingen klubb 4:14.48 0:55.32
13 237 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:23.52 1:04.36
14 228 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:42.13 1:22.57
15 231 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 4:49.39 1:30.23
16 241 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:51.03 1:31.47
17 226 Eiane, Torleif Bryne Turnlag 4:51.40 1:32.24
18 1271 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:52.55 1:33.39
19 1315 Rosste, Toralf Hægebostad 4:53.16 1:34.00
20 1102 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:56.39 1:37.23
21 224 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 5:10.39 1:51.23
22 1322 Skadsem, Arnfinn Ganddal IL 5:18.25 1:59.09
23 234 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 5:20.49 2:01.33
24 236 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma 5:39.41 2:20.25
25 240 Tysland, Kåre Revheim 6:07.54 2:48.38

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 221 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:05.45  
2 184 Asdal, Kjell Kajakklubben 3:23.03 0:17.18
3 213 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:25.39 0:19.54
4 207 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:26.33 0:20.48
5 189 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:28.58 0:23.13
6 206 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:34.32 0:28.47
7 199 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:35.20 0:29.35
8 1286 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:43.40 0:37.55
9 188 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:45.40 0:39.55
10 1099 Fossdal, Tormod Knaben IL 3:46.50 0:41.05
11 196 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:49.32 0:43.47
12 1283 Lindtveit, Knut Oddersjaa SSK 3:53.17 0:47.32
13 215 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:55.35 0:49.50
14 1098 Aurebekk, Nils Torridal Il 3:58.24 0:52.39
15 1275 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 3:59.40 0:53.55
16 204 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:05.39 0:59.54
17 193 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:10.07 1:04.22
18 216 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:10.59 1:05.14
19 185 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:11.07 1:05.22
20 1279 Østensen, Ole Ingen klubb 4:11.46 1:06.01
21 194 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:11.52 1:06.07
22 203 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga kr.sand 4:14.57 1:09.12
23 205 Holen, Gunnar B Hylestad IL 4:15.14 1:09.29
24 202 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:15.33 1:09.48
25 223 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:16.23 1:10.38
26 217 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:17.36 1:11.51
27 209 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:18.25 1:12.40
28 198 Gerrard, Johan Ingen klubb 4:20.23 1:14.38
29 187 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 4:25.12 1:19.27
30 1329 Moe, Olaf Gjøvdal IL 4:34.05 1:28.20
31 191 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:35.39 1:29.54
32 222 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:37.46 1:32.01
33 1100 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:41.13 1:35.28
34 181 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:45.09 1:39.24
35 190 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:47.07 1:41.22
36 214 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 4:55.26 1:49.41
37 208 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 4:57.35 1:51.50
38 182 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:06.22 2:00.37
39 212 Opland, Petter Ingen klubb 5:09.54 2:04.09
40 195 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:10.06 2:04.21
41 211 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 5:20.49 2:15.04
42 192 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 5:24.31 2:18.46
43 186 Bjørløv, Mikal Ingen klubb 5:37.22 2:31.37
44 219 Syrtveit, Tormod Ik Gimletroll 5:53.37 2:47.52
45 218 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:11.53 3:06.08
46 1241 Hundsnes, Guttorm Ingen klubb 6:58.49 3:53.04

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1331 Veslestaul, Trygve DyreVaa 3:01.38  
2 145 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:07.21 0:05.43
3 179 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:17.10 0:15.32
4 131 Eidet, Ole IL Vindbjart 3:19.48 0:18.10
5 142 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:23.06 0:21.28
6 166 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:26.16 0:24.38
7 171 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:26.59 0:25.21
8 178 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:31.13 0:29.35
9 157 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.14 0:30.36
10 177 Vesterhus, Per V.A. Sentralsju 3:37.45 0:36.07
11 132 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:42.15 0:40.37
12 133 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:42.23 0:40.45
13 126 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:44.42 0:43.04
14 148 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:45.34 0:43.56
15 180 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:47.44 0:46.06
16 1091 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:48.35 0:46.57
17 161 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:48.39 0:47.01
18 1092 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:50.48 0:49.10
19 155 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Scandic Hotel 3:53.29 0:51.51
20 1298 Ramstad, Per M & H IL 3:54.58 0:53.20
21 149 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:55.48 0:54.10
22 127 Bergstøl, Bjørn Greipstad IL 3:56.16 0:54.38
23 124 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 3:57.47 0:56.09
24 129 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:58.11 0:56.33
25 175 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:58.18 0:56.40
26 151 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 3:59.36 0:57.58
27 130 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:00.41 0:59.03
28 162 Sauar, Arne Arendal komm bi 4:01.53 1:00.15
29 1097 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 4:03.19 1:01.41
30 1095 Sandkjær, Terje IL Imås 4:05.27 1:03.49
31 1312 Skjetenes, Arne Imås 4:05.43 1:04.05
32 136 Handeland, Tobias Eiken IL 4:05.47 1:04.09
33 146 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 4:07.23 1:05.45
34 167 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ivar Herefoss IL 4:08.54 1:07.16
35 1338 Tveiten, Helge Ove Hisøy 4:09.43 1:08.05
36 159 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:11.28 1:09.50
37 128 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:14.11 1:12.33
38 164 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 4:14.17 1:12.39
39 168 Syvertsen, Bjørn IL Vindbjart 4:18.35 1:16.57
40 156 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 4:20.08 1:18.30
41 1094 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:20.16 1:18.38
42 147 Lohne, Odd Søgne Skiklubb 4:20.48 1:19.10
43 174 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:25.35 1:23.57
44 143 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:26.43 1:25.05
45 154 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:26.58 1:25.20
46 134 Furholt , Gaute Marnardal IL 4:31.46 1:30.08
47 153 Møllegaard, Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:33.04 1:31.26
48 137 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:36.11 1:34.33
49 1310 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:38.33 1:36.55
50 139 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:39.14 1:37.36
51 144 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:39.47 1:38.09
52 125 Askildsen, Harald Søgne Skiklubb 4:40.25 1:38.47
53 172 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 4:45.23 1:43.45
54 150 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:46.11 1:44.33
55 163 Seland, Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 4:50.45 1:49.07
56 135 Halvorsen, Inge Ingen klubb 4:54.18 1:52.40
57 141 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand Oklubb 4:55.31 1:53.53
58 1217 Thorsen, Norland Ingen klubb 5:03.45 2:02.07
59 1269 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug 5:07.55 2:06.17
60 176 Vesterhus, Arild Roy Høvdingen IL 5:12.04 2:10.26
61 170 Sørensen, Stein H Ingen klubb 5:14.02 2:12.24
62 1313 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal 5:14.31 2:12.53
63 1096 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 5:15.16 2:13.38
64 1090 Erland, Jens Ingen klubb 5:15.41 2:14.03
65 1300 Brogeland, Bjarne Moi IL 5:19.17 2:17.39
66 158 Nodenes, Harald Søgne Skiklubb 5:24.01 2:22.23
67 169 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 5:24.29 2:22.51
68 165 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 5:32.12 2:30.34
69 160 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:00.15 2:58.37
70 173 Undheim, Steinar N. Ingen klubb 6:07.40 3:06.02
71 1093 Nicolaysen, Thor Ingen klubb 7:10.21 4:08.43

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1307 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart 2:59.12  
2 930 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:06.16 0:07.04
3 974 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:09.13 0:10.01
4 967 Skjævesland, Stig Marnardal IL 3:15.26 0:16.14
5 975 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:16.13 0:17.01
6 938 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:25.06 0:25.54
7 958 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:26.16 0:27.04
8 966 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:28.05 0:28.53
9 929 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:33.53 0:34.41
10 969 Svihus, Kjell Ganddal IL 3:34.55 0:35.43
11 949 Johansen, Terje Holum IL 3:35.49 0:36.37
12 936 Fjermestad, Steinar Sokndal Skif 3:36.49 0:37.37
13 1314 Dale, Arnfinn Fyresdal 3:38.15 0:39.03
14 931 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:39.57 0:40.45
15 1179 Svaland, Kristian Birkenes IL 3:40.05 0:40.53
16 968 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:41.11 0:41.59
17 932 Brokke, Tarald S Hylestad IL 3:48.33 0:49.21
18 1332 Gautestad, Ivar Otra 3:50.08 0:50.56
19 970 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:05.14 1:06.02
20 939 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:11.05 1:11.53
21 942 Harstad, Torleif B Valle IL 4:11.46 1:12.34
22 962 Olsen, Reidar Varheim Tyrif.vid.skole 4:11.49 1:12.37
23 928 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 4:14.59 1:15.47
24 934 Eiane , Johan Ingen klubb 4:16.33 1:17.21
25 1270 Sæveland, Åge Marnar Skil. 4:17.59 1:18.47
26 960 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:18.17 1:19.05
27 1188 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 4:18.37 1:19.25
28 976 Undeland, Per Steinar Ingen klubb 4:19.54 1:20.42
29 941 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:22.08 1:22.56
30 961 Ollestad, Oddleif Kværner Egersund 4:24.03 1:24.51
31 933 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 4:24.13 1:25.01
32 973 Tveitereid, Morten IL Imås 4:25.30 1:26.18
33 953 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:29.54 1:30.42
34 945 Hetlelid, Njål IL Hjelm 4:30.49 1:31.37
35 1178 Bell, Asgeir Ingen klubb 4:44.55 1:45.43
36 955 Lohne, Oscar Søgne Skiklubb 4:45.22 1:46.10
37 950 Kilen, Stein Jonny Eigersund kommune 4:50.42 1:51.30
38 971 Thorsland, Kjell Olav Finnås sk 4:52.51 1:53.39
39 954 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 5:04.19 2:05.07
40 972 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 5:11.44 2:12.32
41 1292 Andersen, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:15.14 2:16.02
42 940 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:27.29 2:28.17
43 956 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:28.09 2:28.57
44 935 Eikeland, Paul Ingen klubb 5:37.05 2:37.53
45 951 Kristensen, Petter Søgne Skiklubb 5:40.51 2:41.39
46 963 Pedersen, Dag Henrik Ingen klubb 5:41.40 2:42.28
47 1272 Svennevig, Erling Flekkefjord skilag 5:47.39 2:48.27
48 1273 Mydland, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 5:48.10 2:48.58
49 944 Haukelid, Gaute Gyland IL 5:58.33 2:59.21
50 957 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:59.59 3:00.47
51 965 Sandsnes, Odd LTS Kjevik 7:16.10 4:16.58
52 964 Rek , Kjell Soknedal skif 10:08.14 7:09.02

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 909 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:07.16  
2 871 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:07.24 0:00.08
3 911 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:11.16 0:04.00
4 1324 Røsand, Per Ingen klubb 3:17.43 0:10.27
5 903 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:18.26 0:11.10
6 884 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 3:26.09 0:18.53
7 920 Torgersen, Erik Kværner Egersund 3:26.43 0:19.27
8 1328 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:26.52 0:19.36
9 906 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:32.43 0:25.27
10 876 Grimestad, Norvald Marnardal IL 3:32.50 0:25.34
11 865 Fjermestad, Kurt Oliver Sokndal Skif 3:32.51 0:25.35
12 902 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 3:33.39 0:26.23
13 905 Ryan, Håvard Ingen klubb 3:37.32 0:30.16
14 862 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:38.28 0:31.12
15 1175 Mork, Arne Trauma 3:38.39 0:31.23
16 888 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:38.48 0:31.32
17 872 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:41.15 0:33.59
18 1172 Bråtveit, Nils Magne Nesflaten IL 3:41.31 0:34.15
19 914 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:44.15 0:36.59
20 926 Øygarden, Kåre Vinje IL 3:46.37 0:39.21
21 1174 Isaksen, Leif IL Dyre Vaa 3:48.37 0:41.21
22 918 Søyland, Olaf Ingen klubb 3:49.22 0:42.06
23 879 Hoftun, Eirik Suldal IL 3:51.05 0:43.49
24 922 Usland, Steinar Marnardal IL 3:51.31 0:44.15
25 1340 Tveiten, Jonny Eiken IL 3:51.57 0:44.41
26 857 Børnick, Pål Ingen klubb 3:52.41 0:45.25
27 923 Vadla, Steinar IL Hjelm 3:53.34 0:46.18
28 863 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:53.46 0:46.30
29 924 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:54.26 0:47.10
30 1234 Hole, Lars rune MIL 3:54.34 0:47.18
31 1296 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:54.37 0:47.21
32 1176 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 3:57.59 0:50.43
33 910 Sinnes , Trond Helge Tonstad IL 3:58.10 0:50.54
34 901 Omdal, Oddvar IL Vindbjart 3:59.39 0:52.23
35 858 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:59.56 0:52.40
36 1231 Larsen, Paul Staal 3:59.59 0:52.43
37 886 Kittelsen, Walter Flekkefjord skilag 4:02.30 0:55.14
38 912 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:06.29 0:59.13
39 897 Mæland, Ivar Frøyland IL 4:07.57 1:00.41
40 874 Glendran, Lars Andreas Knaben IL 4:08.33 1:01.17
41 927 Aalbu, Ivar Egersund skiforening 4:08.58 1:01.42
42 915 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:11.43 1:04.27
43 878 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:13.49 1:06.33
44 414 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:14.23 1:07.07
45 921 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Helleland IL 4:14.39 1:07.23
46 1278 Thommassen, Anstein Ingen klubb 4:15.41 1:08.25
47 913 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 4:16.13 1:08.57
48 893 Meling, Lars Stegaberg IL 4:16.49 1:09.33
49 908 Sindland, Kjell Knaben IL 4:18.50 1:11.34
50 869 Gilje, Arnfred Dirdal IL 4:19.20 1:12.04
51 868 Frøyland, Einar Frøyland IL 4:19.56 1:12.40
52 877 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:20.19 1:13.03
53 1193 Vikesdal, Torbjørn Bjerkreim IL 4:23.02 1:15.46
54 881 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:25.59 1:18.43
55 864 Fjermeros, Torkel IK Våg 4:26.54 1:19.38
56 856 Bø, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 4:28.00 1:20.44
57 889 Lenning, Ole Bernt Ingen klubb 4:28.39 1:21.23
58 860 Eldhuset, Torgrim Ingen klubb 4:29.59 1:22.43
59 894 Merland, Jan Narve IL Hjelm 4:30.49 1:23.33
60 900 Nodland, Arne Helleland IL 4:32.35 1:25.19
61 875 Gomsrud, Stein Ingen klubb 4:35.26 1:28.10
62 907 Sangvik, Peder Søgne Skiklubb 4:35.45 1:28.29
63 925 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 4:41.41 1:34.25
64 916 Sæbø, Jørgen Mandal og Halse 4:44.06 1:36.50
65 870 Gilje, Daniel Dirdal IL 4:52.01 1:44.45
66 892 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 4:54.53 1:47.37
67 890 Liland, Egil Ove Sokndal Skif 4:56.22 1:49.06
68 887 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Ingen klubb 4:56.33 1:49.17
69 866 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:57.17 1:50.01
70 873 Gilje, Torfinn Dirdal IL 4:57.26 1:50.10
71 854 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 4:57.31 1:50.15
72 852 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 5:09.43 2:02.27
73 883 Ims, Geir Ingen klubb 5:30.45 2:23.29
74 917 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 5:39.44 2:32.28
75 899 Nevestveit, Ånund Ingen klubb 5:41.36 2:34.20
76 880 Hogstad, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:42.10 2:34.54
77 855 Bratlie, Sverre-Cato Ingen klubb 5:43.18 2:36.02
78 904 Romstøl, Kai Ingen klubb 5:43.21 2:36.05
79 1177 Tjølsen, Arnulf Ingen klubb 5:46.32 2:39.16
80 895 Moi, Arvid Varhaug IL 5:48.08 2:40.52
81 882 Håverstad, Arnfinn Søgne Skiklubb 5:51.25 2:44.09
82 1219 Årvik, Geir Ingen klubb 5:57.21 2:50.05
83 853 Bjark, Jan Egil Ingen klubb 6:02.35 2:55.19
84 898 Nesvåg, Svein Jakob Sokndal Skif 6:26.00 3:18.44
- 919 Tjøstheim, Arild Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 684 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:12.38  
2 711 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:16.40 0:04.02
3 697 Seyffarth, Torstein Holum IL 3:19.41 0:07.03
4 1162 Vassbø, Odd Halvor IL Vindbjart 3:23.36 0:10.58
5 688 Nybø, Kjetil IL Hjelm 3:26.03 0:13.25
6 680 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:26.24 0:13.46
7 693 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 3:27.31 0:14.53
8 710 Østerhus, Bjarne Erfjord IL 3:29.15 0:16.37
9 703 Sæten, Terje Søgne Skiklubb 3:31.27 0:18.49
10 664 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 3:34.20 0:21.42
11 705 Vigemyr, Gunnar Marnardal IL 3:36.10 0:23.32
12 661 Dahl, Tore Marnardal IL 3:36.22 0:23.44
13 692 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 3:38.20 0:25.42
14 1316 Waave, Lars Peder Bjelland 3:39.24 0:26.46
15 1293 Eidså , Helge Greipstad 3:40.25 0:27.47
16 682 Kvinlaug, Kjell Knaben IL 3:43.50 0:31.12
17 694 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:44.06 0:31.28
18 687 Lundevold, Karl Jonny Hunsfos Bil 3:51.50 0:39.12
19 666 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 3:52.54 0:40.16
20 695 Robstad, Vegard IL Vindbjart 3:57.01 0:44.23
21 716 Aase, Jarl-Gaute Ingen klubb 3:57.10 0:44.32
22 704 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 4:00.08 0:47.30
23 1305 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo 4:01.31 0:48.53
24 701 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 4:03.33 0:50.55
25 686 Lunde, Ole Jørgen LILlehammer ski 4:04.41 0:52.03
26 678 Johannesse, Kjell Arne Kvås IL 4:05.05 0:52.27
27 702 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:08.08 0:55.30
28 690 Osaland, Sven Høle IL 4:11.40 0:59.02
29 1223 Heggheim, Geir Ingen klubb 4:12.40 1:00.02
30 670 Halvorsen, Magne Ingen klubb 4:15.01 1:02.23
31 674 Helland, Kjell Magnar Ingen klubb 4:17.48 1:05.10
32 672 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:19.16 1:06.38
33 696 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:20.33 1:07.55
34 676 Høen, Geir Søgne Skiklubb 4:20.45 1:08.07
35 671 Hammer, Arild Ingen klubb 4:21.53 1:09.15
36 707 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 4:25.13 1:12.35
37 667 Greibrokk, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:28.11 1:15.33
38 660 Asplund, John-Olav Otra IL 4:28.30 1:15.52
39 662 Døble, Odd Arnfinn IL Giv-Akt 4:28.54 1:16.16
40 1239 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 4:31.09 1:18.31
41 679 Jorstad, Øyvind Mandal Turnforening 4:32.25 1:19.47
42 689 Olsen, Geir Ingen klubb 4:35.46 1:23.08
43 1318 Arnesen, Tord Ingen klubb 4:38.34 1:25.56
44 828 Lund, Harald Tobias Nycomed 4:43.03 1:30.25
45 715 Aas, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:46.47 1:34.09
46 699 Skeie, Magne Varhaug IL 4:52.40 1:40.02
47 1221 Ravndal, Finn MIL 5:15.31 2:02.53
48 712 Årdal, Arild Varhaug IL 5:16.03 2:03.25
49 1222 Krogevoll, Asle Ingen klubb 5:16.35 2:03.57
50 1265 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 5:18.00 2:05.22
51 698 Sirevåg, Johannes Sokndal Skif 5:19.08 2:06.30
52 713 Aareskjold, Ola B Ingen klubb 5:27.33 2:14.55
53 677 Høyem, Tore Søgne Skiklubb 5:36.21 2:23.43
54 1199 Werdal , Jan birger Ingen klubb 5:36.24 2:23.46
55 1226 Grødem, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 5:36.29 2:23.51
56 700 Skibelid, Tommy Ingen klubb 5:42.01 2:29.23
57 1200 Werdal, Aksel Sauda turn 5:55.33 2:42.55
58 691 Pettersen, Odd-Arild Gjesdal IL 5:56.49 2:44.11
59 683 Larsen, Oddvar Sparebanken sør 6:03.07 2:50.29
60 665 Frestad, Kenneth Sokndal Skif 6:12.40 3:00.02
61 706 Vinjerud, Arne Olav Ingen klubb 6:13.17 3:00.39
62 663 Egeland, Jostein Ingen klubb 6:28.49 3:16.11
63 709 Øglend, Henry Ingen klubb 6:29.43 3:17.05
64 1209 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim 6:33.28 3:20.50
65 673 Haugstad, Arne Gjesdal IL 6:35.16 3:22.38
66 681 Kleppestø, Frode Ingen klubb 7:00.19 3:47.41
67 659 Andreassen, Oddvin Ingen klubb 7:10.45 3:58.07
68 668 Hagen, Rune Ingen klubb 7:47.55 4:35.17

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1160 Aasheim, Arild Stord IL 3:31.56  
2 611 Berget, Tore Søgne Skiklubb 3:35.17 0:03.21
3 651 Svennevik, Rune IL Giv-Akt 3:37.05 0:05.09
4 618 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:49.51 0:17.55
5 643 Omdal, Trond Ingen klubb 3:55.06 0:23.10
6 1255 Hetland, Bjørn Arve Stavanger O-klubb 3:55.58 0:24.02
7 644 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:57.37 0:25.41
8 628 Høie, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:57.48 0:25.52
9 623 Førland, Ola Saua Ingen klubb 4:01.17 0:29.21
10 641 Nylund, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:05.24 0:33.28
11 610 Bakka, Lars Egil Ingen klubb 4:11.38 0:39.42
12 649 Selås, Torvild Vegårshei IL 4:11.50 0:39.54
13 638 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ingen klubb 4:12.42 0:40.46
14 626 Grønsund, Per Ganddal IL 4:12.48 0:40.52
15 640 Nygaard, Christoffer Ingen klubb 4:13.46 0:41.50
16 634 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 4:14.50 0:42.54
17 637 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 4:15.07 0:43.11
18 633 Josdal, Tom Arild Tonstad IL 4:19.07 0:47.11
19 647 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 4:19.09 0:47.13
20 622 Fjermeros, Thor Bykle IL 4:20.24 0:48.28
21 627 Hetland, Paul Sandnes Turn 4:22.12 0:50.16
22 1306 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad 4:23.21 0:51.25
23 1157 Murvold, Trond Ingen klubb 4:27.14 0:55.18
24 648 Seiler, Stpephen Søgne Skiklubb 4:27.34 0:55.38
25 1319 Kirkeli, Jan Birger Ingen klubb 4:32.32 1:00.36
26 1254 Alsnes, Magnar Riska IL 4:32.44 1:00.48
27 1154 Bringedal, Svein Arild Moi IL 4:39.48 1:07.52
28 619 Eggebø, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 4:45.26 1:13.30
29 642 Nødland, Ivar Dirdal IL 4:51.13 1:19.17
30 636 Langereis, Erno Flekkefjord skilag 4:56.05 1:24.09
31 1276 Snerthammer, Ingvald Flekkefjord skilag 4:59.42 1:27.46
32 656 Wold, Ernst Henning Høle IL 5:01.38 1:29.42
33 514 Evje, Roy Bfk 5:01.41 1:29.45
34 624 Grastveit, Jan Ove Sokndal Skif 5:02.38 1:30.42
35 629 Håkull, Geir Ove Ingen klubb 5:03.45 1:31.49
36 635 Korsgaard, Eirik Ingen klubb 5:03.53 1:31.57
37 645 Romslo, Terje Ingen klubb 5:05.50 1:33.54
38 646 Røykenes, Ole Johan Ingen klubb 5:10.39 1:38.43
39 1155 Golf, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 5:10.56 1:39.00
40 650 Stornes, Steinar Sokndal Skif 5:12.42 1:40.46
41 609 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 5:15.55 1:43.59
42 625 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 5:23.34 1:51.38
43 652 Sæterdal, Arne Tonstad IL 5:36.34 2:04.38
44 615 Braut, Sølve Ingen klubb 5:42.01 2:10.05
45 1311 Trosdal, Harald Bykle IL 5:47.21 2:15.25
46 616 Bøddker, Ståle Bykle IL 5:47.30 2:15.34
47 608 Apeland, Ingbjørn Ingen klubb 5:50.11 2:18.15
48 1215 Veen, Steinar Dirdal IL 6:06.48 2:34.52
49 614 Braut, Ståle Ingen klubb 6:20.58 2:49.02
50 655 Vinningsla, Kjell-Tore Ingen klubb 6:29.07 2:57.11
51 630 Håland, Rune Bfk 6:35.24 3:03.28
52 1159 Ognøy, Svein Arild Ingen klubb 6:47.41 3:15.45
53 1158 Nedrebø, Rolf Ingen klubb 6:49.28 3:17.32
54 1320 Njærheim, Ola Ingen klubb 6:55.21 3:23.25
55 631 Johnsen, Alf Helge Ingen klubb 7:27.18 3:55.22

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 529 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 3:12.00  
2 535 Martinsen, Øyvind Ingen klubb 3:12.14 0:00.14
3 1304 Larsen, Yngvar Vindbjart 3:17.08 0:05.08
4 537 Moen, Per Aas Jutul IL 3:18.47 0:06.47
5 1139 Grubben, Roger Hattfjelldal IL 3:27.21 0:15.21
6 548 Skår, Jonny MIL 3:31.06 0:19.06
7 522 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:32.14 0:20.14
8 551 Svaland, Tor Kjetil Birkenes IL 3:32.31 0:20.31
9 1146 Segberg, Torgeir Øvrebø IL 3:32.34 0:20.34
10 555 Vaule, Dag Lloyd Bjerkreim IL 3:33.19 0:21.19
11 536 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:33.20 0:21.20
12 524 Holbæk, Svein Harald Livredd IL 3:35.32 0:23.32
13 542 Pedersen, Rune Ingen klubb 3:39.03 0:27.03
14 521 Heier, Eivind Ingen klubb 3:39.09 0:27.09
15 530 Jensen, Trond Gjesdal IL 3:39.20 0:27.20
16 1295 Bø, Gisle CSF 3:41.01 0:29.01
17 559 Østerhus, Aksel MIL 3:45.40 0:33.40
18 541 Paulsen, Knut Erik Valle IL 3:45.56 0:33.56
19 1236 Fjalestad, Inge Olav Treungen IL 3:47.14 0:35.14
20 546 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Gjesdal IL 3:50.51 0:38.51
21 532 Kittelsen, Thor Eilif Åna-Sira F.K. 3:53.22 0:41.22
22 534 Kvæven, Tore Sirdal skilag 3:55.42 0:43.42
23 518 Hadland, Geir-Anders Egersund ok 3:58.36 0:46.36
24 513 Espedal, Skjalg Bjerkreim IL 4:06.09 0:54.09
25 520 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 4:07.12 0:55.12
26 516 Gilje, Torbjørn H Dirdal IL 4:09.27 0:57.27
27 1290 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Bakke IF 4:10.41 0:58.41
28 539 Myklebust, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:16.40 1:04.40
29 511 Bråtveit, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:19.44 1:07.44
30 543 Polden, Harald Helleland IL 4:20.34 1:08.34
31 552 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:20.49 1:08.49
32 547 Skretting, Tommy Ingen klubb 4:24.45 1:12.45
33 533 Klungland, Frank Knaben IL 4:25.37 1:13.37
34 1262 Hølland, Ingve Ganddal IL 4:25.38 1:13.38
35 517 Greibesland, Terje Ingen klubb 4:27.36 1:15.36
36 544 Rydland, Tom Fitjar IL 4:27.37 1:15.37
37 1147 Songe, Anders Ingen klubb 4:29.54 1:17.54
38 550 Storaker, Harald M Ingen klubb 4:32.19 1:20.19
39 1317 Varhaug, Magne Varhaug IL 4:33.55 1:21.55
40 1341 Stokkeland, Rune Ingen klubb 4:42.15 1:30.15
41 1211 Skjæveland, John Børge Ingen klubb 4:44.15 1:32.15
42 528 Jekteberg, Arne S Baker Hughes 4:47.11 1:35.11
43 1229 Sørskår, Odd Terje Ingen klubb 4:55.20 1:43.20
44 515 Forgard, Frode Åseral IL 4:57.05 1:45.05
45 538 Morsund, Gunnar Dirdal IL 4:57.44 1:45.44
46 545 Røyseland, Geir Johnny Knaben IL 5:01.03 1:49.03
47 556 Veggeland, Gjermund Mandal Turnforening 5:03.09 1:51.09
48 1333 Gautestad, Tor Ole Otra 5:03.34 1:51.34
49 1145 Kristiansen, Ingve Ingen klubb 5:06.20 1:54.20
50 510 Bortelid, Svein Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:11.46 1:59.46
51 531 Juul, Stein Rhoar Ingen klubb 5:14.02 2:02.02
52 549 Staurland, Inge Årdal IL 5:14.32 2:02.32
53 1277 Kile, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:22.57 2:10.57
54 1326 Fauske, Terje Ingen klubb 5:24.50 2:12.50
55 1267 Kvinen, Ove Helleland IL 5:36.38 2:24.38
56 1266 Egeland, Johan Helleland IL 5:37.08 2:25.08
57 1140 Gulbrandsen, Arild Ingen klubb 5:40.31 2:28.31
58 540 Odden, Harald Arne Sokndal Skif 5:40.54 2:28.54
59 1137 Baardsen, Knut Edvin Ingen klubb 5:41.58 2:29.58
60 1224 Haukelid, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:53.13 2:41.13
61 1268 Egeland, Jarle Emil Helleland IL 6:00.01 2:48.01
62 560 Åknes, Trond Egil Åseral IL 6:00.07 2:48.07
63 525 Hovland, Magnar Ingen klubb 6:06.21 2:54.21
64 1141 Gunvaldsen, Steinar Ingen klubb 6:11.33 2:59.33
65 1129 Eilertsen, Ove Ingen klubb 6:50.47 3:38.47
66 1149 Whinter, Neal Ingen klubb 6:50.55 3:38.55
67 1144 Klungland, Kjell A. Ingen klubb 6:51.18 3:39.18
68 526 Hovland, Rune Ingen klubb 6:56.31 3:44.31
69 1138 Dalehaug, Hans-Inge Ingen klubb 7:03.17 3:51.17
70 1143 Hølland, Torleiv Bjerkreim IL 7:04.31 3:52.31
71 1142 Hetle, Rune Chr. Ingen klubb 7:50.38 4:38.38

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 474 Damsgaard, Kjetil Ørnen 3:19.57  
2 497 Levang, Pål Bjerkreim IL 3:21.05 0:01.08
3 1308 Bronebakk, Arne Reidar Vindbjart 3:26.08 0:06.11
4 475 Danielsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 3:27.15 0:07.18
5 1339 Toreid, Brage IL Skogguten 3:27.58 0:08.01
6 1258 Frøyland, Ivar Frøyland 3:32.30 0:12.33
7 477 Espedal, Per Inge Bjerkreim IL 3:35.45 0:15.48
8 494 Kvinen, Stian Helleland IL 3:42.59 0:23.02
9 488 Idland, Stian Gjesdal IL 3:51.34 0:31.37
10 1330 Mjåland, Olav Gjøvdal IL 3:53.40 0:33.43
11 1192 Haugstad, Erlend Oddersjaa SSK 3:54.51 0:34.54
12 484 Haukelid, Endre Gyland IL 3:57.57 0:38.00
13 479 Gilje, Kurt Harald Dirdal IL 4:00.22 0:40.25
14 507 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 4:00.38 0:40.41
15 478 Flikka, Ingve Flekkefjord skilag 4:00.52 0:40.55
16 481 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 4:01.25 0:41.28
17 1128 Drangsholt, Åge Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:01.54 0:41.57
18 476 Eie, Trond Victor Flekkefjord skilag 4:02.05 0:42.08
19 490 Johansen, Inge Andre Mandal og Halse 4:02.20 0:42.23
20 505 Thorsen, Eirik Ingen klubb 4:03.38 0:43.41
21 495 Kvæven, Gaute Sirdal skilag 4:04.26 0:44.29
22 506 Vold, Svein Ingen klubb 4:06.34 0:46.37
23 498 Moen, Torbjørn Gyland IL 4:07.47 0:47.50
24 1132 Hommen, Tore Ingen klubb 4:10.25 0:50.28
25 486 Holthe, Frode Ingen klubb 4:10.35 0:50.38
26 499 Mygland, Reidar Knaben IL 4:11.58 0:52.01
27 500 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 4:13.48 0:53.51
28 480 Gilje, Tor Andre Dirdal IL 4:14.07 0:54.10
29 489 Johannesen, Knut Ingen klubb 4:16.26 0:56.29
30 1135 Vik, Alf Tore IK Våg 4:17.06 0:57.09
31 491 Jortveit, Svein Terje Knaben IL 4:22.17 1:02.20
32 504 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:25.45 1:05.48
33 482 Hansen, Geir B Ingen klubb 4:36.29 1:16.32
34 483 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Sirdal skilag 4:53.40 1:33.43
35 493 Kristensen, Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:57.34 1:37.37
36 508 Ødegaard, Jan Erik Mandal kickboks 4:58.44 1:38.47
37 1225 Bergeland, Ingar MIL 5:00.50 1:40.53
38 485 Haukelid, Ståle Gyland IL 5:06.28 1:46.31
39 496 Larsen, Kjetil A Ingen klubb 5:13.40 1:53.43
40 1134 Riska, Richard Ingen klubb 5:14.11 1:54.14
41 1130 Eriksen, Kurt Figgjo IL 5:16.15 1:56.18
42 1247 Pollestad, John Elgane msk. 5:25.20 2:05.23
43 487 Høivik, Geir Ingen klubb 5:26.13 2:06.16
44 1246 Årdal, Jørn Arve Ingen klubb 5:27.47 2:07.50
45 1228 Skårland, Erik Ingen klubb 5:33.07 2:13.10
46 1136 Åreskjold, Gunnulf Ingen klubb 6:02.55 2:42.58
47 1131 Herstad, Dan Øystein Ingen klubb 6:36.31 3:16.34
48 1133 Njerheim, Geir Henning Ingen klubb 7:01.58 3:42.01

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1337 Nøding, Erik Oddersjaa SSK 3:09.17  
2 447 Kvame, Kristen IL Hjelm 3:17.02 0:07.45
3 434 Fjermestad, Frode Gjesdal IL 3:19.25 0:10.08
4 463 Stokkeland, Sturla Gjesdal IL 3:19.30 0:10.13
5 455 Nevland, Roger Gjesdal IL 3:27.45 0:18.28
6 458 Reiersen, Sondre Gjesdal IL 3:27.46 0:18.29
7 432 Eie, Roar Flekkefjord skilag 3:31.21 0:22.04
8 467 Tofte, Torkjell Søgne Skiklubb 3:34.56 0:25.39
9 468 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 3:36.54 0:27.37
10 450 Levang, Håvar Bjerkreim IL 3:38.54 0:29.37
11 460 Sandvik, Bjørn Erik Gjesdal IL 3:39.17 0:30.00
12 1125 Ruenes, Thomas IL Vindbjart 3:43.37 0:34.20
13 459 Røylan, Bjørn Kristian Helleland IL 3:46.09 0:36.52
14 451 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 3:49.55 0:40.38
15 464 Sæbø, Audun Mandal og Halse 3:50.58 0:41.41
16 1126 Skjørestad, Arve Sandnes IL 3:53.00 0:43.43
17 1259 Kvalbein, Lars Sandnes IL 3:57.28 0:48.11
18 436 Grude, Jan Erik Helleland IL 3:59.38 0:50.21
19 456 Stueli, Nils Arne Gyland IL 4:03.58 0:54.41
20 465 Sødal, Anders Augland Oddersjaa SSK 4:07.00 0:57.43
21 461 Skaar, Jan Håkon IL Giv-Akt 4:08.26 0:59.09
22 430 Bakke , Bent Inge Søgne Skiklubb 4:09.10 0:59.53
23 433 Erklev, Asbjørn Oddersjaa SSK 4:09.58 1:00.41
24 473 Åmlid, Odd Magne Sirdal skilag 4:12.44 1:03.27
25 466 Tengesdal , Jørgen Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:23.32 1:14.15
26 1284 Mikalsen, Kjell Roger Oddersjaa SSK 4:25.34 1:16.17
27 454 Mumme, Tomas Ingen klubb 4:30.10 1:20.53
28 431 Bay, Kristen Ingen klubb 4:35.44 1:26.27
29 1260 Halvorsen, Tom Erik Sandnes IL 4:36.58 1:27.41
30 471 Østebrøt, Stig-Jone Ingen klubb 4:38.28 1:29.11
31 439 Haugen, Vidar IL Giv-Akt 4:39.50 1:30.33
32 1122 Bryne, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:41.20 1:32.03
33 443 Hogstad, Håvard Ingen klubb 4:41.51 1:32.34
34 462 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:46.41 1:37.24
35 449 Lenning, Kristian Ingen klubb 4:52.05 1:42.48
36 442 Herredsvela, Kurt Brusand IL 4:56.35 1:47.18
37 452 Matningsdal, Lars Erik Ingen klubb 5:00.01 1:50.44
38 469 Undheim, Njål Ingen klubb 5:06.25 1:57.08
39 472 Øye, Joachim Ingen klubb 5:06.57 1:57.40
40 453 Matningsdal, Ronny Ingen klubb 5:08.06 1:58.49
41 1123 Hauge, Erling Olai Ingen klubb 5:09.28 2:00.11
42 457 Nærland, Olav K Ingen klubb 5:17.53 2:08.36
43 448 Lande, Kristian IL Giv-Akt 5:19.25 2:10.08
44 1281 Wessman, Erlend Ingen klubb 5:20.03 2:10.46
45 470 Waldow, Pål Ingen klubb 5:27.03 2:17.46
46 446 Kvalvik, Sverre Ingen klubb 5:35.05 2:25.48
47 445 Kristianse, Vidar-Knut Livredd IL 5:35.20 2:26.03
48 1124 Austbø, Jøran Rennesøy IL 5:41.52 2:32.35
49 441 Haukalid, Rolf Magne Ingen klubb 5:42.10 2:32.53
50 438 Haugb, Martin Skumsnes Stavanger O-klubb 5:49.32 2:40.15
51 440 Haukalid, Gunleif Ingen klubb 5:57.06 2:47.49
52 437 Hagestad, Åsmund Bykle IL 5:57.54 2:48.37
53 1248 Skårdal, Sigmund Ingen klubb 6:17.26 3:08.09
54 1250 Aasland, Asgeir Ingen klubb 6:18.00 3:08.43
55 1249 Sele, Stian Ingen klubb 6:45.17 3:36.00
56 1251 Mattingstad, Tore Ingen klubb 7:06.49 3:57.32

kvinner 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 122 Bue, Solveig Marnardal IL 5:45.59  

Kvinner 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 120 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 4:39.18  
2 121 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 6:36.26 1:57.08

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 119 Emilsen, Mette Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:47.05  

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 114 Pedersen, Anne Marie Hånes IL 4:17.19  
2 109 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:37.09 0:19.50
3 111 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:43.14 0:25.55
4 110 Kvia, Berit Sandnes IL 4:55.21 0:38.02
5 112 Lauvnes, Anne Lise Krsand Oklubb 4:55.32 0:38.13
6 117 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 5:07.22 0:50.03
7 115 Thengs, Gry Vikhamar Stavanger O-klubb 5:32.24 1:15.05
8 1235 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 5:34.57 1:17.38
9 116 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:43.32 1:26.13
10 118 Westergaard , Helene RM Sola 6:09.12 1:51.53
11 113 Lolan, Bjørg Elisabeth Ingen klubb 7:42.28 3:25.09

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 102 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:54.04  
2 108 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 4:28.07 0:34.03
3 101 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:52.39 0:58.35
4 1261 Skretting, Anlaug Varhaug IL 5:09.24 1:15.20
5 104 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Galeien 5:25.21 1:31.17
6 107 Tonstad, Inger Turid IL Vindbjart 5:31.38 1:37.34
7 1089 Ludvigsen, Signe Goa Ingen klubb 5:33.32 1:39.28
8 105 Rek, Doris Sokndal Skif 10:08.13 6:14.09

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 91 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:27.13  
2 93 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:37.52 0:10.39
3 95 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 4:49.17 0:22.04
4 92 Hauan, Astrid Ingen klubb 4:57.15 0:30.02
5 99 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg VasBIL 5:00.31 0:33.18
6 1086 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 5:08.53 0:41.40
7 1088 Mork, Jorunn Trauma 5:16.41 0:49.28
8 98 Smedsland, Eli Ingen klubb 5:20.30 0:53.17
9 97 Meling, Gunvor S Stegaberg IL 5:20.53 0:53.40
10 94 Johnsen, Janne Vigemyr Marnardal IL 5:34.50 1:07.37
11 96 Krogh, Anne M Eggen Ingen klubb 6:43.14 2:16.01
12 1087 Karlsen, Randi Knaben IL 6:46.34 2:19.21
13 100 Søndervik, Audhild Ingen klubb 7:12.49 2:45.36

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 85 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:02.56  
2 89 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Ganddal IL 4:08.45 0:05.49
3 88 Stensen, Gerd Sindland Knaben IL 4:10.40 0:07.44
4 1220 Bakka, Brit MIL 4:29.55 0:26.59
5 86 Ravndal, Kristin Sandnes IL 4:39.07 0:36.11
6 82 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 5:01.34 0:58.38
7 81 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 5:20.54 1:17.58
8 1085 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 5:29.15 1:26.19
9 90 Wirsching, Ingrid Ingen klubb 6:03.23 2:00.27
10 87 Repstad, Beth Søgne Skiklubb 6:51.25 2:48.29

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 76 Lohne, Hilde Søgne Skiklubb 4:08.40  
2 74 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:34.57 0:26.17
3 77 Rysstad, Tone Å. Hylestad IL 4:45.37 0:36.57
4 1238 Homme, Anne-Gunn VIL 5:16.02 1:07.22
5 75 Lima, Inger J Ravndal Gjesdal IL 5:20.44 1:12.04
6 78 Vigemyr, Anne Brit Marnardal IL 5:23.45 1:15.05
7 1084 Hauland, Elin Ingen klubb 6:17.49 2:09.09
8 73 Christensen, Jorunn Ingen klubb 6:29.24 2:20.44

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1195 Fredvik, Grethe Oddersjaa SSK 3:21.34  
2 67 Fidjeland, Siri Sirdal skilag 4:07.41 0:46.07
3 65 Beckmann, Benedicte Kr.sand otk 4:31.28 1:09.54
4 72 Opdahl, Line IL Hjelm 5:01.53 1:40.19
5 1082 Holte, Kari Ingen klubb 5:25.40 2:04.06
6 66 Eieland, Irene Ingen klubb 6:19.43 2:58.09
7 70 Krogedal, Helen Ingen klubb 6:23.45 3:02.11
8 1242 Hundsnes, Sonja Ingen klubb 6:58.51 3:37.17

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 61 Omholt, Liv Kristin Hylestad IL 3:43.56  
2 58 Haaland, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:00.41 0:16.45
3 56 Hognestad, Aud Ganddal IL 4:07.07 0:23.11
4 62 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 4:13.52 0:29.56
5 52 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Sandnes IL 4:17.32 0:33.36
6 48 Bjerva, Gunn Mariken Sannidal IL 4:24.15 0:40.19
7 63 Tonstad , Jorunn Tonstad IL 4:28.03 0:44.07
8 51 Dale, Margit Valle IL 4:34.37 0:50.41
9 50 Bjørgum, Oddny Hylestad IL 4:41.04 0:57.08
10 54 Hadland, Jorunn Egersund ok 4:42.05 0:58.09
11 53 Gjesdal, Toril Gjesdal IL 4:50.14 1:06.18
12 60 Klungl, Marianne Bahus Knaben IL 5:30.45 1:46.49
13 49 Bjorland, Liss Amoco 7:35.01 3:51.05

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1080 Kvandal, Laila Oddersjaa SSK 3:54.55  
2 47 Tonstad, Ingjerd IL Vindbjart 4:44.39 0:49.44
3 45 Eie, Hege Linn Flekkefjord skilag 5:00.42 1:05.47
4 46 Smeds, Solveig Katrine Ingen klubb 5:05.35 1:10.40
5 1077 Hauge, Eileen Ingen klubb 6:06.59 2:12.04
6 1079 Hollund, Agnes Elin Ingen klubb 6:22.04 2:27.09
7 1078 Hetle, Iris Ingen klubb 8:20.37 4:25.42

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 417 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:36.36  
2 415 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:41.50 0:05.14
3 1119 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 2:42.08 0:05.32
4 1336 Nordbø, Vidar Otra 2:42.48 0:06.12
5 1299 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal 2:48.38 0:12.02
6 413 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:49.47 0:13.11
7 1327 Mjølne, Bård Figgjo 2:51.07 0:14.31
8 1301 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit 2:51.09 0:14.33
9 422 Talstad, Sjur Sandnes IL 2:53.02 0:16.26
10 1117 Høksås, Ralph Sirdal skilag 2:53.24 0:16.48
11 403 Ausland, Jarle IL Dyre Vaa 2:53.35 0:16.59
12 523 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 2:53.38 0:17.02
13 419 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:55.56 0:19.20
14 406 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:56.51 0:20.15
15 1118 Idland, Torleif Figgjo IL 2:57.20 0:20.44
16 1120 Sklenar, Jason Ingen klubb 3:01.36 0:25.00
17 410 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:05.32 0:28.56
18 885 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:05.43 0:29.07
19 421 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 3:07.36 0:31.00
20 407 Hjelleseth, Arne Gyland IL 3:11.43 0:35.07
21 420 Sporaland, Terje Figgjo IL 3:19.55 0:43.19
22 428 Aasen , Geir Ludvig Vindbjart IL 3:27.11 0:50.35
22 1121 Strøm, Tor Øyvind IL Vindbjart 3:27.11 0:50.35
23 411 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:31.28 0:54.52
23 412 Nevland, Arne B Gjesdal IL 3:31.28 0:54.52
24 423 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:38.00 1:01.24
25 425 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:38.54 1:02.18
26 404 Førland, Stein Sirdal skilag 3:44.45 1:08.09
27 418 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Helleland IL 4:07.28 1:30.52
28 426 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:37.32 2:00.56
29 424 Tonstad, Bård Vindbjart IL 4:47.22 2:10.46
30 1196 Theodorsen, Agnar Ingen klubb 4:48.47 2:12.11
31 408 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:51.35 2:14.59
32 1214 Sandvik, Geir Braathens SAFE BIL 5:16.06 2:39.30
33 409 Haaland, Chris Ingen klubb 6:34.43 3:58.07

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1115 Idland, Åse Figgjo IL 3:01.41  
2 402 Kittelsen, Aud Irene Knaben IL 3:10.54 0:09.13
3 1114 Frikstad, Tove Andersen IL Vindbjart 3:11.50 0:10.09
4 401 Gjesdal, Otilie Gjesdal IL 3:40.06 0:38.25
5 400 Fjermestad, Bente Gjesdal IL 3:44.07 0:42.26