Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1994

Menn 75-79 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Knudsen, Kaare Vesta 7:50.29  

Menn 70-74 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ellingsen, Albert VAE BIL 6:07.58  

Menn 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:19.34  

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:29.13  
2 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Volvo Bil 5:13.38 0:44.25
3 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 5:13.52 0:44.39
4 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:23.37 0:54.24
5 Frafjord, Petter Statoil BIL 5:28.46 0:59.33
6 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 5:39.40 1:10.27
7 Larsen, Erling Stavanger kommune BIL 7:10.13 2:41.00

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lyng, Bernhard D. Statoil BIL 3:20.27  
2 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemdata 3:53.58 0:33.31
3 Stølen, Jan A. ADH 3:54.34 0:34.07
4 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:08.12 0:47.45
5 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset 4:11.04 0:50.37
6 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv. 4:17.33 0:57.06
7 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:22.31 1:02.04
8 Holta, Ingvar Scana Staal 4:40.03 1:19.36
9 Haukland, Tor Odd Underhaug BIL 5:14.27 1:54.00
10 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft BI 5:14.57 1:54.30
11 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 5:29.53 2:09.26
12 Karelsen, Ragnar Sandnes kommune BIL 5:34.49 2:14.22
13 Skadsem, Arnfinn Hå kommune BIL 6:00.21 2:39.54
14 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf BIL 6:16.20 2:55.53

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Staal 3:47.33  
2 Wilberg, Rolf R-sport 3:50.22 0:02.49
3 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland radio 3:51.20 0:03.47
4 Skjeldal, Sigve Hydro Oslo BI 3:52.22 0:04.49
5 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 3:55.36 0:08.03
6 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:00.12 0:12.39
7 Saatvedt, Bjørn Tinghuset BIL 4:03.03 0:15.30
8 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:04.11 0:16.38
9 Helland, Helge H. NSB Bil 4:09.25 0:21.52
10 Strømberg, Leif R-sport 4:10.23 0:22.50
11 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata BI 4:12.30 0:24.57
12 Reinås, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 4:14.46 0:27.13
13 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland radio 4:21.32 0:33.59
14 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 4:21.58 0:34.25
15 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:23.07 0:35.34
16 Enersgård, Bjørn Flebu Sport B 4:23.16 0:35.43
17 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga AS BIL 4:28.21 0:40.48
18 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp BIL 4:31.48 0:44.15
19 Møgedal, Marton Underhaug BIL 4:32.30 0:44.57
20 Snerthammer, Jan Henr. Telesport 4:33.26 0:45.53
21 Serigstad, Harald I. Lærerene 4:38.56 0:51.23
22 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-Print BI 4:40.52 0:53.19
23 Esperås, Jan Åge Hotel Caledon 4:41.45 0:54.12
24 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Staal 4:45.55 0:58.22
25 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 4:47.59 1:00.26
26 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Elf BIL 4:48.45 1:01.12
27 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:51.56 1:04.23
28 Jonassen, Harald NC-bil 4:52.46 1:05.13
29 Horpestad, Wilhelm Klepp Kommune BIL 4:54.09 1:06.36
30 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:57.15 1:09.42
31 Edland, Torger M Underhaug BIL 4:59.14 1:11.41
32 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:06.15 1:18.42
33 Slogvik, Bjarne Stvgr Energi 5:06.25 1:18.52
33 Gilje, Sverre BP Troll Klubb BIL 5:06.25 1:18.52
34 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Gh trafikkskole 5:08.19 1:20.46
35 Braut, Terje Sandnes kommune BIL 5:10.31 1:22.58
36 Mykkletveit, Johannes Rogalandsforskning 5:11.54 1:24.21
37 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 5:15.51 1:28.18
38 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 5:16.07 1:28.34
39 Nomeland, Arnfinn VAV 5:25.13 1:37.40
40 Sæbø, Øyvind Stavanger Politi BIL 5:31.31 1:43.58
41 Hjelmervik, Ove R. Statoil BIL 5:32.39 1:45.06
42 Høivik, Ivar Norsk stål BI 5:37.12 1:49.39
43 Albretsen, Magne Elf BIL 5:41.20 1:53.47
44 Langeland, Thore Statoil BIL 6:06.35 2:19.02
45 Forne, Ove Statoil BIL 6:12.47 2:25.14
46 Bredesen, Sven Elf BIL 6:43.36 2:56.03
47 Stava, Arne NC-bil 6:57.56 3:10.23

Menn 44-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ommundsen, Arne Conoco BIL 3:09.59  
2 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 3:28.23 0:18.24
3 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten Bil 3:36.23 0:26.24
4 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:36.52 0:26.53
5 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber SCH BIL 3:39.44 0:29.45
6 Frantzen, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 3:40.17 0:30.18
7 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:40.53 0:30.54
8 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 3:45.58 0:35.59
9 Homdrom, Reidar Amoco 3:48.10 0:38.11
10 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Scana-staal 3:48.15 0:38.16
11 Lund, Lars Ove NC-bil 3:52.37 0:42.38
12 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Conoco BIL 3:55.40 0:45.41
13 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:00.00 0:50.01
14 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Goman Bakerie 4:03.06 0:53.07
15 Liland, Reidar Sola kommune BIL 4:03.43 0:53.44
16 Magnusson, Edvald BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:05.14 0:55.15
17 Iversen, Oddmund Statoil BIL 4:05.28 0:55.29
18 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:12.46 1:02.47
19 Johanessen, Asbjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 4:16.50 1:06.51
20 Christensen, Arne Wyller Saga BIL 4:22.26 1:12.27
21 Ellefsen, Olaf Våge Statoil BIL 4:24.36 1:14.37
22 Hansen, Øystein RF Bil 4:26.32 1:16.33
23 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:29.21 1:19.22
24 Ellingsen, Per Brun Elf BIL 4:29.59 1:20.00
25 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:31.17 1:21.18
26 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 4:32.26 1:22.27
27 Nyvik, Reidar O. Saga BIL 4:33.29 1:23.30
28 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport Bil 4:35.37 1:25.38
29 Asheim, Bjarne Holst&Hauge 4:36.52 1:26.53
30 Nergaard, Arnfinn Smedvig Bil 4:43.31 1:33.32
31 Andersen, Odd Klepp Kommune BIL 4:43.58 1:33.59
32 Follesø, Oddstein SR-Bank BIL 4:47.23 1:37.24
33 Olsen-Hagen, Børge SR-Bank BIL 4:47.39 1:37.40
34 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:50.18 1:40.19
35 Hoffman, David BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:50.55 1:40.56
36 Fosse, Leif R-sport 4:53.45 1:43.46
37 Hamre , Kristian Johs Rasmussen 4:54.48 1:44.49
38 Berger, Fredrik Statoil BIL 4:57.09 1:47.10
39 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 5:00.49 1:50.50
40 Sørlie, Nils Telesport 5:03.00 1:53.01
41 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:12.57 2:02.58
42 Breivik, Reidar G. Phillips Petroleum 5:14.28 2:04.29
43 Nell, David Conoco BIL 5:14.54 2:04.55
44 Masse, Maurice Elf BIL 5:15.39 2:05.40
45 Ravndal, Magne Lyse kraft BI 5:18.05 2:08.06
46 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 5:18.39 2:08.40
47 Anda, Petter Statoil BIL 5:32.35 2:22.36
48 Waldow, Rolf Stvgr Energi 5:35.33 2:25.34
49 Nyhus, Andreas BP Troll Klubb BIL 5:38.14 2:28.15
50 Lindberg, Per Statoil BIL 5:38.37 2:28.38
51 Follesø, Kjell SR-Bank BIL 5:43.40 2:33.41
52 Chupin, Jean-Louis Elf BIL 5:48.13 2:38.14
53 Bråstein , Svein G. NC-bil 6:02.07 2:52.08
54 Kjr, Egil Shellsport 6:13.02 3:03.03

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Knudsen, Helge TK Servise 3:11.48  
2 Gallaher, Christoffer Sola kommune BIL 3:27.42 0:15.54
3 Gundersen, Ove Braathens SAFE BIL 3:31.54 0:20.06
4 Olsen, Ulf Amoco 3:32.01 0:20.13
5 Gya, Magne Kværner Egersund 3:32.22 0:20.34
6 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:37.18 0:25.30
7 Neverdahl, Jan Egil DnB Bil 3:40.49 0:29.01
8 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Block-klubben BIL 3:40.51 0:29.03
9 Wist, Torgeir Jernbanen 3:42.41 0:30.53
10 Sviland, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 3:44.18 0:32.30
11 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:45.08 0:33.20
12 Hope, Ivar TK Servise 3:51.36 0:39.48
13 Jensen, Jens Helge Conoco BIL 4:06.10 0:54.22
14 Sivertsen, Jan H. Den Norske BA 4:10.47 0:58.59
15 Nordnes, Nils D.A. Produkter 4:11.47 0:59.59
16 Wedege, Henning Phillips Petroleum 4:12.32 1:00.44
17 Fagerland, Steinar Statoil BIL 4:15.20 1:03.32
18 Larsen, Geir Scana Staal 4:15.22 1:03.34
19 Rasmussen, Jan Olle Jernbanen bil 4:17.20 1:05.32
20 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:18.32 1:06.44
21 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 4:20.45 1:08.57
22 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:21.16 1:09.28
23 Johanson, Bjarne Saga BIL 4:27.25 1:15.37
24 Rettedal, Oddvar SR-Bank BIL 4:28.11 1:16.23
25 Olsen, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 4:28.25 1:16.37
26 Sagen, Freidar SR-Bank BIL 4:28.57 1:17.09
27 Tvedt, Tore R Norske MEI. B 4:29.39 1:17.51
28 Hellesnes, Torstein DnB Bil 4:31.37 1:19.49
29 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:33.59 1:22.11
30 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:39.51 1:28.03
31 Gravdal, Arne SR-Bank BIL 4:39.59 1:28.11
32 Flak, Steinar Maritime 4:41.07 1:29.19
33 Borgersen, Sigurd DnB Bil 4:41.08 1:29.20
34 Vottestad, Svein Tore Phillips Petroleum 4:43.53 1:32.05
35 Sand, Reidar I. Elf BIL 4:47.46 1:35.58
36 Østensen, Arne Allianse Bil 4:50.05 1:38.17
37 Fløtre, John Olav Statoil BIL 4:50.14 1:38.26
38 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 4:53.26 1:41.38
39 Hatlem, Per Statoil BIL 4:58.10 1:46.22
40 Jørpeland, Magnar Elf BIL 4:59.07 1:47.19
41 Wergeland, Karstein Statoil BIL 5:00.54 1:49.06
42 Kristoffersen, Harald Elf BIL 5:05.36 1:53.48
43 Holte, Svein Johs Rasmussen 5:05.44 1:53.56
44 Høyen, Jan Statoil BIL 5:07.32 1:55.44
45 Ogne, Bjarne Christiansen Lærerne 5:08.08 1:56.20
46 Hamre , Petter Elf BIL 5:12.27 2:00.39
47 Bjørkhaug, Hans Mikal Hydro/Karmøy 5:22.34 2:10.46
48 Fjelldal, Bjørn NC-bil 5:28.18 2:16.30
49 Rostøl, Jack Svindland SK 5:35.56 2:24.08
50 Dangla, Phillipe Elf BIL 5:36.03 2:24.15
51 Øksnes, Håkon Statoil BIL 5:39.43 2:27.55
52 Nordbø, Magnor Phillips Petroleum 5:40.56 2:29.08
53 Ommedal, Øystein NC-bil 5:45.30 2:33.42
54 Rennestraum, Oddvar Elf BIL 5:50.53 2:39.05
55 Svihus, Helge Henning Olsen BIL 6:00.00 2:48.12
56 Jonassen, Sveinung NC-bil 6:11.55 3:00.07
57 Colle, Yves Elf BIL 6:23.46 3:11.58
58 Rundhaug, Anders SR-Bank BIL 6:47.10 3:35.22
59 Briel, Eric Amoco 6:56.22 3:44.34
- Finnby, Bjørn G. Phillips Petroleum BRUTT

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Waaler, Jørgen ETC AS 3:01.53  
2 Ritland, Terje Phillips Petroleum 3:27.21 0:25.28
3 Sleire, Bjarte Agro 3:28.40 0:26.47
4 Svalestad, Ståle Phillips Petroleum 3:29.49 0:27.56
5 Matre, Reidar Phillips Petroleum 3:41.02 0:39.09
6 Lindemoen, Vidar NC-bil 3:41.24 0:39.31
7 Skårdal, Åge Johs. Rasmussen 3:43.29 0:41.36
8 Østbøe, Finn Arne NC-bil 3:46.57 0:45.04
9 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:47.07 0:45.14
10 Gilje, Arne Den Norske BA 3:48.58 0:47.05
11 Skjerpe, Oddvar Phillips Petroleum 4:07.52 1:05.59
12 Flateland, Kåre Phillips Petroleum 4:09.55 1:08.02
13 Oanes, Magnar Kreditkassen 4:18.11 1:16.18
13 Rosengren, Per Sigve Phillips Petroleum 4:18.11 1:16.18
14 Stokkeland, Svein Anchor Drilling Fluids 4:18.34 1:16.41
15 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:19.59 1:18.06
16 Haus, Endre O. Statoil BIL 4:29.01 1:27.08
17 Robinson, Nigel BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:29.22 1:27.29
18 Gunnarsson, Bengt E. Saga BIL 4:34.38 1:32.45
19 Handeland , Kurt Johs. Rasmussen 4:35.49 1:33.56
20 Grytting, Pål Elkem 4:36.42 1:34.49
21 Hardeland, Ottar Amoco 4:37.10 1:35.17
22 Tveit, Tor Sandnes Småf. 4:37.32 1:35.39
23 Gautestad, Kåre Christiansands Bryggeri 4:42.01 1:40.08
24 Stensland, John Fredrik Saga BIL 4:44.54 1:43.01
25 Bang, Pål Telesport Bil 4:48.51 1:46.58
26 Hognestad, Dag Jone Elf BIL 4:51.37 1:49.44
27 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 4:51.56 1:50.03
28 Pacalin, Yves Elf BIL 5:03.29 2:01.36
29 Bjørnsen, Øystein Geco 5:07.43 2:05.50
30 Sletten, Nils Esso Norge BIL 5:07.57 2:06.04
31 Hustoft, Marvin Stavanger Politi BIL 5:08.33 2:06.40
32 Engseth, Bjørn H Phillips Petroleum 5:11.50 2:09.57
33 Tungland, Rangvald Jr. NC-bil 5:19.32 2:17.39
34 Haller, Denis Elf BIL 5:20.43 2:18.50
35 Seneque, Alain Elf BIL 5:20.47 2:18.54
36 Tarran, Steve Norsk Agip 5:26.32 2:24.39
37 Røyneberg, Egil WM-Data 5:26.43 2:24.50
38 Oaland, Ove Statoil BIL 5:30.00 2:28.07
39 Vatland, Johannes Resor Atlantis 5:36.05 2:34.12
40 Thorsen, Fred BP Shell KL 5:37.32 2:35.39
41 Pedersen, Asbjørn Resor Atlantis 5:39.39 2:37.46
42 Gillig, Nicolas Elf BIL 5:41.42 2:39.49
43 Brunet, Bernard Elf BIL 5:43.21 2:41.28
44 Winkel, John D. Phillips Petroleum 5:44.05 2:42.12
45 Rinngset, Narve Statoil BIL 5:50.43 2:48.50
46 Bugeat, Jean Marc Elf BIL 5:51.23 2:49.30
47 Steinmoen, Tom WM-Data 5:52.23 2:50.30
48 Larsen, Leif Kr. Kværner Egersund 5:54.59 2:53.06
49 Nilssen, Helge Kr. Statoil EPR 6:00.15 2:58.22
50 Mary, Pierre Elf BIL 6:08.07 3:06.14
51 Schofield, Bill Amoco 6:16.01 3:14.08
52 Hæstad, John Georg NSB 6:21.16 3:19.23
53 Hofsmo, Jon Johs. Rasmussen 6:22.05 3:20.12
54 Galta, Per Ove WM-Data 6:24.00 3:22.07
55 Skåland, Ståle Johs. Rasmussen 6:40.23 3:38.30
56 Bottero, Claude Elf BIL 6:40.36 3:38.43
57 Sirevåg, Jørn SR-Bank BIL 7:02.04 4:00.11

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vassmyr, Stig Amoco 3:01.03  
2 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:07.25 0:06.22
3 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:14.40 0:13.37
4 Omdal, Sturle Statoil BIL 3:15.47 0:14.44
5 Haukland, Finn Åge Johs. Rasmussen 3:19.40 0:18.37
6 Vassmyr, Yngve Statoil BIL 3:22.01 0:20.58
7 Mæland, Jostein DnB 3:26.33 0:25.30
8 Fiskaadal, Hans Jørgen VAS 3:35.09 0:34.06
9 Knutsen, Stein Phillips Petroleum 3:38.55 0:37.52
10 Brubk, Børge GMC 3:40.32 0:39.29
11 Bjørnsgaard, Are P. Smedvig BI 3:40.49 0:39.46
12 Mysen, Bjørn Statoil BIL 3:49.33 0:48.30
13 Omdal, Morten Tidemanns BIL 3:55.21 0:54.18
14 Aarrestad, Per Ivar Øksnevad BIL 3:57.29 0:56.26
15 Båsen, Olav KE BILT 3:58.12 0:57.09
16 Kvæstad, Jan NC-bil 4:00.28 0:59.25
17 Lossius, Ole Reme AS 4:05.45 1:04.42
18 Benestad (Stv), Petter Amoco 4:07.23 1:06.20
19 Eliassen, Harald Conoco BIL 4:07.48 1:06.45
20 Kindem, Erling Statoil BIL 4:12.34 1:11.31
21 Omland, Leif Rune NC-bil 4:16.43 1:15.40
22 Hostad, Øivind Esso Norge BIL 4:17.26 1:16.23
23 Røed, Bernt Erik Statoil BIL 4:18.31 1:17.28
24 Roem, Arjen BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:23.10 1:22.07
25 Berger, Per Erik Baker Hughes 4:26.17 1:25.14
26 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 4:27.35 1:26.32
27 Knudsen, Kai Kreditorf 4:29.13 1:28.10
28 Iversen, Gunnar BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:32.14 1:31.11
29 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 4:33.53 1:32.50
30 Tjørhom, Gaute Sandnes kommune BIL 4:33.58 1:32.55
31 Sanner, Dag Øyvind Phillips Petroleum 4:35.35 1:34.32
32 Baltzersen, Per Arne Trygdesport BIL 4:38.01 1:36.58
33 Movold, Geir Harald Transocean 4:39.01 1:37.58
34 Haugsjerd, John Aril GH TrafikkSK 4:42.08 1:41.05
35 Dommersnes, Tor Magne NC-bil 4:43.51 1:42.48
36 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 4:45.39 1:44.36
37 Bratland, Magne G. Lyse kraft 4:46.31 1:45.28
38 Schmidt, Audun Chr. Phillips Petroleum 4:48.01 1:46.58
39 Bagøien, John Kværner Eng 4:48.04 1:47.01
40 Bringedal, Svein Arild Rogaland politidistrikt 4:48.42 1:47.39
41 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Saga BIL 4:49.03 1:48.00
42 Eidså, Arvid ABB inst. 4:49.50 1:48.47
43 Josdal, John Statoil BIL 4:52.46 1:51.43
44 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 4:52.56 1:51.53
45 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanens BI 4:53.52 1:52.49
46 Aase, Nils Einar Statoil BIL 4:57.03 1:56.00
47 Mattingsdal, Kjell O. Underhaug BIL 4:57.37 1:56.34
48 Erichen, Jørn Atle Saga BIL 5:00.27 1:59.24
49 Tønnesen, Sven Harald Saga BIL 5:01.23 2:00.20
50 Hestenes, John Conoco BIL 5:01.48 2:00.45
51 Hill, Graham BP Norge 5:02.44 2:01.41
52 Sanden, Knut Phillips Petroleum 5:03.10 2:02.07
53 Frafjord, Trond Ragekstad Bil 5:03.25 2:02.22
54 Nordmark, Kjell Rune Veritas Bil 5:03.38 2:02.35
55 Fiskum, Erlend NC-bil 5:07.57 2:06.54
56 Heggland, Geir Inge Scana Staal A 5:11.17 2:10.14
57 Lea, Per Arne KVI Sport 5:11.20 2:10.17
58 Hognestad, Rune Kværner BIL 5:12.12 2:11.09
59 Hodne, Jan Abb Trallfa 5:12.18 2:11.15
60 Sjekkeland, Per Arne Øye Smelteverk BIL 5:14.19 2:13.16
61 Birkeland, Hans Titania 5:19.37 2:18.34
62 Bjoraa, Knut Ingen klubb 5:21.37 2:20.34
63 Jensen, Kjetil Fokus BIL 5:27.14 2:26.11
64 Bakka, Terje Amoco 5:32.53 2:31.50
65 Fagervold, Tore Voss Kefir 5:33.09 2:32.06
66 Espeland, Helge Rotator 5:33.10 2:32.07
67 Rafoss, Åge NC-bil 5:34.12 2:33.09
68 Haukali, Asbjørn ABB Offshore 5:35.51 2:34.48
69 Nielsen, Arild Saga BIL 5:37.13 2:36.10
70 Mæland, Ole Johan T. Stangeland BIL 5:39.00 2:37.57
71 Storlid, Norodd T. Stangeland BIL 5:39.25 2:38.22
72 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Sandnes kommune BIL 5:40.10 2:39.07
73 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael ISH 5:42.12 2:41.09
74 Eidstø, Roald Ringøen 5:44.17 2:43.14
75 Eidstø, Erling KRS. Auto 5:44.21 2:43.18
76 Fossmark, Tom Stavanger Politi BIL 5:44.49 2:43.46
77 Poiure, Francis Elf BIL 5:48.41 2:47.38
78 Paulsen , Henning T. Skretting A 5:48.51 2:47.48
79 Aalerud, Asbjørn Saga BIL 5:58.47 2:57.44
80 Knoop, Justin Veritas Bil 5:59.01 2:57.58
81 Stava, Jarle Sandnes kommune BIL 6:10.51 3:09.48
82 Romundstad, Ståle Phillips Petroleum 6:13.48 3:12.45
83 Johnston, Stephen Amoco 6:16.03 3:15.00
84 Torgersen, Terje Telesport 7:17.47 4:16.44

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 3:37.12  
2 Myhre, Petter Amoco 3:41.26 0:04.14
3 Brodersen, Morten R-sport 3:41.27 0:04.15
4 Fuglestad, Ingve NC-bil 3:43.58 0:06.46
5 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 3:46.56 0:09.44
6 Hagen, Trond Braathens SAFE BIL 3:49.05 0:11.53
7 Ljungmann, Karl Erik Kverneland BIL 3:50.57 0:13.45
8 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Johs Rasmussen 3:51.35 0:14.23
9 Tufte, Bjarne Arendal Energi 3:52.15 0:15.03
10 Kleppan, Tore Amoco 3:55.32 0:18.20
11 Nysted, Knut WM-Data 3:59.09 0:21.57
12 Ramsnes, Kenneth Kværner Egersund 4:03.04 0:25.52
13 Slettebø, Knut O. Phillips Petroleum 4:06.20 0:29.08
14 Sola, Morten Statoil BIL 4:07.01 0:29.49
15 Woll, Thor Hugo ABB Offshore 4:11.38 0:34.26
16 Derås, Per Johan Braathens SAFE BIL 4:17.44 0:40.32
17 Lyngholm, Arne Elf BIL 4:18.48 0:41.36
18 Stendahl, Tore Geco BIL 4:22.21 0:45.09
19 Kristiansen, Jostein Elf BIL 4:25.06 0:47.54
20 Håland, Einar ELS Quest BIL 4:26.14 0:49.02
21 Fredheim, Kurt Phillips Petroleum 4:27.02 0:49.50
22 Rummelhoff, Øyvind Conoco BIL 4:28.02 0:50.50
23 Løge, Helge Kverneland BIL 4:30.34 0:53.22
24 Skogly, Håkon Kværner Egersund 4:32.35 0:55.23
25 Østrem, Roger Ingen klubb 4:33.20 0:56.08
26 Gitlesen, Øyvind Åsmund S. Lærdal BIL 4:35.21 0:58.09
27 Jensen, Bård Chr Oldir 4:37.48 1:00.36
28 Eide, Jarle Lyse Kraft BIL 4:39.44 1:02.32
29 Bratland, Geir Sigmund NC-bil 4:46.34 1:09.22
30 Jensen, Petter Veritas Bil 4:47.26 1:10.14
31 Mæland, John Arve Nordor 4:50.47 1:13.35
32 Ånestad, Håvard SR-Bank BIL 4:51.40 1:14.28
33 Gilje, Henning BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:52.17 1:15.05
34 Finstad, Henning Andreas ABB Offshore 4:56.34 1:19.22
35 Helland, Helge NC-bil 4:58.37 1:21.25
36 Hansen, Tom Inge Helikopterservice BIL 4:59.28 1:22.16
37 Haugsjerd, Trond GH TrafikkSK 5:02.59 1:25.47
38 Litland, Arne Kværner Mandal 5:04.18 1:27.06
39 Vistnes, Arnt Helge STVG ENERGI 5:09.16 1:32.04
40 Muhleisen, Lothar Phillips Petroleum 5:09.36 1:32.24
41 Horpestad, Kjell Harald Phillips Petroleum 5:11.09 1:33.57
42 Sele , Ingbret B. Sola FLYS 5:17.26 1:40.14
43 Egeland, Kjell Arild Saga BIL 5:22.34 1:45.22
44 Liland, Tor Henning Statoil BIL 5:31.57 1:54.45
45 Slemmen, Gudmund Braathens SAFE BIL 5:32.39 1:55.27
46 Laugtug, Frank Braathens SAFE BIL 5:32.58 1:55.46
47 Bjorland, Magnus SR-Bank BIL 5:34.56 1:57.44
48 Sundvoll, Geir GH TrafikkSK 5:44.11 2:06.59
49 Edvardsen, Ole Kværner Egersund 5:44.24 2:07.12
50 Nesvåg, Kjell Ivar Titania 5:51.01 2:13.49
51 Egeland, Terje Saga BIL 5:54.20 2:17.08
52 Eide, Øystein Amoco 5:54.42 2:17.30
53 Moxnes, Terje Rotator 6:14.17 2:37.05
54 Russøy, Jostein Statoil EPR 6:30.57 2:53.45
55 Hope, Bengt Baker Hughes 6:55.29 3:18.17
56 Pedersen, Kim WM-Data 6:59.19 3:22.07
57 Mørk , Jostein Telesport 7:04.17 3:27.05
58 Ausland, Jan Hilmar Dynopack 7:04.18 3:27.06
59 Espedal, Sverre Hitec AS 7:27.16 3:50.04

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Skjæveland, Tor Andre Kverneland 3:50.27  
2 Songve, Odd Erik NC-bil 3:58.38 0:08.11
3 Møllegaard, Sverre NC-bil 4:01.12 0:10.45
4 Omundsen, Steinar R-sport 4:02.12 0:11.45
5 Hagenes, Karstein Amoco 4:10.17 0:19.50
6 Mæland, Leif Gunnar Medby Sport 4:22.06 0:31.39
7 Bradeggen, Gaute R-sport 4:34.57 0:44.30
8 Sivertsen, Bjørn Den Norske BA 5:19.11 1:28.44
9 Jakobsen, Kjetil NC-bil 6:17.36 2:27.09

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Nielsen, Sivert Conoco BIL 4:48.17  
2 Støle, Thomas ADH 4:55.34 0:07.17
3 Lindberg, Bjørn Statoil BIL 5:21.46 0:33.29
4 Vagle, Joakim Sandnes kommune BIL 5:32.35 0:44.18

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Robstad, Svein Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:52.31  
2 Ellingsberg, Bjørnar Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:05.13 0:12.42
3 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:23.36 0:31.05
4 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:23.40 0:31.09
5 Bø, Sindre Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:28.19 0:35.48
6 Ringdal, Iver Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:39.34 0:47.03
7 Myrstad, Jan Martin Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:43.09 0:50.38
8 Fløystøl, John Steinar Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:43.51 0:51.20
9 Abrahamsen, Arne Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:45.47 0:53.16
10 Robstad, Tore Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:46.52 0:54.21
11 Rørheim, Frank Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:49.49 0:57.18
12 Rosendal, Peder Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:54.02 1:01.31
13 Naglestad, Lyder Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:27.23 1:34.52
14 Kjellevand, Geir Sigurd Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:36.08 1:43.37
15 Romstøl, Jan Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:40.10 1:47.39
16 Belsby, Håkon Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:01.12 2:08.41
17 Tangerud, Knut Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:04.14 2:11.43
18 Johansen, Øystein Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:05.24 2:12.53
19 Røsstad, Bernt Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:07.43 2:15.12
20 Syvertsen , Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:11.05 2:18.34
21 Wehus, Geir Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:36.41 2:44.10
22 Robstad, Einar Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:46.13 2:53.42
23 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:49.06 2:56.35
24 Godtfredsen, Mikal Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:50.22 2:57.51
25 Jacobsen, Thorolv Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:06.54 3:14.23
26 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:06.55 3:14.24
27 Larikka, Vilho Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:06.57 3:14.26
28 Kristensen, Harald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:06.59 3:14.28
29 Borgen , Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:32.41 3:40.10
30 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:34.19 3:41.48
31 Fagerbakke, Elin Linde Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:34.28 3:41.57
32 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:34.31 3:42.00
33 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:34.34 3:42.03
34 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:34.40 3:42.09
35 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:34.46 3:42.15
36 Kiledal, Tom Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:34.49 3:42.18
37 Lian, Geir Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:34.53 3:42.22
38 Ubby, Harry Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:46.17 3:53.46

Kvinner 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Espedal, Gørild SR-Bank BIL 7:38.02  

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig Bil 4:39.26  
2 Brekke, Jenny E. Scana Staal 4:58.30 0:19.04
3 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 5:02.31 0:23.05
4 Løvik, Tone Holst. Statoil BIL 5:22.05 0:42.39
5 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 6:05.50 1:26.24
6 Jensen, Berit Elf BIL 6:16.18 1:36.52

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Statoil BIL 4:57.55  
2 Huus, Anne Grethe N. Statoil BIL 5:35.40 0:37.45
3 Hagland, Astrid Sæther Statoil BIL 5:36.56 0:39.01
4 Bråstein, Else Jonnie NC-bil 5:52.16 0:54.21
5 Ravndal, Olena Lyse kraft BI 6:13.15 1:15.20
6 Anda, Hedvig Statoil BIL 6:42.28 1:44.33
7 Nysted, Anne May WM-Data 6:55.42 1:57.47

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ottesen, Sølvi Ims Statoil BIL 5:19.44  
2 Nybø, Inger V. Elf BIL 5:46.55 0:27.11
3 Nilsen, Kjersti Conoco BIL 5:53.52 0:34.08
4 Vagle, Halldis Sandnes kommune BIL 6:00.59 0:41.15

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Paulsen, Liv Randi Statoil BIL 3:13.16  
2 Meling, May Telesport Bil 5:18.47 2:05.31
3 Thorsen, Ingeborg Phillips Petroleum 5:29.53 2:16.37
4 Steinmoen, Eldbjørg WM-Data 6:08.49 2:55.33
5 Hatlem, Inger Sofie Statoil BIL 6:25.59 3:12.43
6 Sletten, Grete Kristi Sola kommune BIL 6:41.12 3:27.56
7 Hiksdal, Olga H. Phillips Petroleum 7:11.29 3:58.13

Kvinner 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vrenne, Ingeborg Saga BIL 4:21.46  
2 Hafnor, Hilde Hafnor 5:01.37 0:39.51
3 Undheim, Gro E. Elf BIL 5:42.42 1:20.56
4 Wirsching, Ingrid Ingen klubb 5:57.49 1:36.03
5 Sekse, Margareth Phillips Petroleum 6:55.54 2:34.08

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Rønning, Eva Statoil BIL 3:47.28  
2 Heskestad, Britt Amoco 4:36.34 0:49.06
3 Lindal, Hanne-Elise Tollernes BIL 4:42.53 0:55.25
4 Haldorsen, Kathrine NC-bil 5:07.33 1:20.05
5 Eggebø, Torhild Underhaug BIL 5:19.57 1:32.29
6 Uleberg, Liv K. Posten BIL Kristiansand 5:20.27 1:32.59
7 Møllerstad, Hilde Saga BIL 5:31.51 1:44.23
8 Mysen, Ellen N. Phillips Petroleum 5:45.24 1:57.56
9 Opøyen, Inger Saga BIL 5:53.08 2:05.40
10 Lunde, Anne-Berit Statoil BIL 6:04.46 2:17.18
11 Heimdal, Eli Oldir 7:04.46 3:17.18
12 Thorsen, Siri Hitec AS 7:57.13 4:09.45

Kvinner 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bredesen, Beate Elf BIL 4:36.12  

Menn 80- Tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Skiforeningen i Stavanger 7:55.00  

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:46.20  
2 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart 5:06.58 0:20.38
3 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 5:18.02 0:31.42
4 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:57.47 1:11.27

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart 3:59.45  
2 Haugland, Lorents Rogaland Tur 4:41.15 0:41.30
3 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:50.46 0:51.01
4 Simensrud, Finn Erling Ingen klubb 4:51.31 0:51.46
5 Myrset, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:07.20 1:07.35
6 Krogset, Oddvar Ingen klubb 5:16.06 1:16.21
7 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 5:20.28 1:20.43
8 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:37.35 1:37.50
9 Eieland, Bjarne Hannevika IL 5:41.04 1:41.19
10 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 5:43.59 1:44.14
11 Frigstad, Vigleik Ingen klubb 6:00.24 2:00.39
12 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 6:14.24 2:14.39
13 Tveit, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 6:17.36 2:17.51
14 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:25.30 2:25.45
15 Ask, Jan Mandalskam. 6:46.00 2:46.15
16 Homme, Harald Ingen klubb 7:29.33 3:29.48
17 Idland, Kornelius Ingen klubb 7:42.04 3:42.19

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:36.36  
2 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:06.16 0:29.40
3 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:11.58 0:35.22
3 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen IL 4:11.58 0:35.22
4 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:12.18 0:35.42
5 Bujordet, Arnfinn Kr.sand O-Klubb 4:20.50 0:44.14
6 Bjordvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:34.07 0:57.31
7 Kolltveit, Svein arna Flekkefjord skilag 4:55.35 1:18.59
8 Håverdstad, Kåre Iveland IL 4:59.24 1:22.48
9 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 5:01.08 1:24.32
10 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:02.04 1:25.28
11 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 5:09.19 1:32.43
12 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 5:12.00 1:35.24
13 Sløgedal, Beint Ingen klubb 5:41.42 2:05.06
14 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:42.35 2:05.59
15 Lindefjell, Knut USA 7:47.53 4:11.17

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mæland, Leif Johs Rasmussen 3:30.35  
2 Hafnord, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.26 0:01.51
3 Asdal, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:35.33 0:04.58
4 Haugen, Willy IK Våg 3:36.31 0:05.56
5 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:43.45 0:13.10
6 Wigemyr, Torstein Søgne Skiklubb 3:46.57 0:16.22
7 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 3:49.34 0:18.59
8 Sørland, Jon M. IL Imås 3:51.05 0:20.30
9 Fossdal, Tormod Knaben IL 3:53.34 0:22.59
10 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:57.50 0:27.15
11 Nomeland, Pål O. Valle IL 4:04.54 0:34.19
12 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:07.06 0:36.31
13 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:08.57 0:38.22
14 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:14.07 0:43.32
15 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 4:16.11 0:45.36
16 Pettersen, Helge Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:16.41 0:46.06
17 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:17.22 0:46.47
18 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:21.13 0:50.38
19 Dovland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:37.04 1:06.29
20 Skogly, Widar NOFO 4:38.18 1:07.43
21 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 4:40.40 1:10.05
22 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:43.42 1:13.07
23 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:43.48 1:13.13
24 Holen, Gunnar B. Hylestad IL 4:44.43 1:14.08
25 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:45.51 1:15.16
26 Sleveland, Tom Helleland IL 4:48.21 1:17.46
27 Gauksås, Leif Undheim IL 4:48.38 1:18.03
28 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 4:55.02 1:24.27
29 Eiane, Torleif Bryne Turnlag 5:02.28 1:31.53
30 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart 5:05.51 1:35.16
31 Tveit, Oddvar Kvås IL 5:07.05 1:36.30
32 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:14.16 1:43.41
33 Ånestad, Jens Ingen klubb 5:26.48 1:56.13
34 Kvaase, Dagfinn Høvdingen IL 5:28.24 1:57.49
35 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:31.52 2:01.17
36 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:37.44 2:07.09
37 Oppland, Petter Ingen klubb 5:44.40 2:14.05
38 Ramns, Harald Marnar Skilag 5:49.09 2:18.34
39 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Sirdal skilag 5:52.41 2:22.06

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:13.37  
2 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart IL 3:18.57 0:05.20
3 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:22.03 0:08.26
4 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:23.40 0:10.03
5 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:24.02 0:10.25
6 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:28.45 0:15.08
7 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:30.51 0:17.14
8 Dahl-Olsen, John Sauda IL 3:33.13 0:19.36
9 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:34.31 0:20.54
10 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:38.34 0:24.57
11 Flå, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:40.41 0:27.04
12 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:43.47 0:30.10
13 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:45.10 0:31.33
14 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:46.23 0:32.46
15 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:47.28 0:33.51
16 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:47.29 0:33.52
17 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:47.30 0:33.53
18 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:50.29 0:36.52
19 Myklebust, Leif Hansen Egersund skiforening 3:53.07 0:39.30
20 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart IL 3:54.59 0:41.22
21 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:55.05 0:41.28
22 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 4:02.21 0:48.44
23 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:05.03 0:51.26
24 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:05.40 0:52.03
25 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 4:06.02 0:52.25
26 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Scandic Hotel 4:10.42 0:57.05
27 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:11.06 0:57.29
28 Bergstøl, Bjørn Greipstad IL 4:11.39 0:58.02
29 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.14 0:59.37
30 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:13.19 0:59.42
31 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:14.02 1:00.25
32 Vesterhus, Per Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:15.02 1:01.25
33 Sørfossmo, Hans Kristian IL Hjelm 4:18.27 1:04.50
34 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:19.19 1:05.42
35 Johannessen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 4:19.22 1:05.45
36 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:20.00 1:06.23
37 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:21.01 1:07.24
38 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:22.06 1:08.29
39 Sundtjønn, Thomas Herefoss IL 4:23.32 1:09.55
40 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:27.16 1:13.39
41 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:30.38 1:17.01
42 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 4:33.13 1:19.36
43 Haughum, Kjell Søgne Skiklubb 4:35.33 1:21.56
44 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:36.22 1:22.45
45 Njerve, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:39.46 1:26.09
46 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:42.27 1:28.50
47 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:43.06 1:29.29
48 Schou, Bjørn Oksør 4:45.05 1:31.28
49 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:45.52 1:32.15
50 Falk, Arne Søgne Skiklubb 4:46.02 1:32.25
51 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:48.05 1:34.28
52 Askildsen, Harald Søgne Skiklubb 4:49.33 1:35.56
53 Sørensen, Stein H Ingen klubb 4:51.23 1:37.46
54 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:54.58 1:41.21
55 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 4:55.07 1:41.30
56 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 4:55.20 1:41.43
57 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:57.50 1:44.13
58 Sira, Stein Bakke 4:58.13 1:44.36
59 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:00.38 1:47.01
60 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 5:02.12 1:48.35
61 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 5:04.34 1:50.57
62 Vesterhus, Arild Roy Høvdingen IL 5:13.19 1:59.42
63 Vandug, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:14.39 2:01.02
64 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 5:15.52 2:02.15
65 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 5:15.53 2:02.16
66 Skjrpe, Asbjørn Sandnes IL 5:20.23 2:06.46
67 Due-Tønnessen, Bernt Ingen klubb 5:40.59 2:27.22
68 Døhl, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:47.05 2:33.28
69 Eriksson, Egil Ingen klubb 5:57.10 2:43.33
70 Robertsen, Kristen TRSPTR 6:06.47 2:53.10
71 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 6:17.33 3:03.56
72 Dahle, Ole Kristian Ingen klubb 6:19.11 3:05.34
73 Sirnes, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 6:19.27 3:05.50
74 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:29.07 3:15.30
75 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:56.39 3:43.02
76 Kristoffersen, Leif Ingen klubb 8:04.08 4:50.31

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bronebakk , Ivar Vinbjart 3:04.25  
2 Veslestaul, Trygve IL Dyre Vaa 3:20.51 0:16.26
3 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:28.52 0:24.27
4 Svihus, Kjell Ganddal IL 3:30.08 0:25.43
5 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:32.31 0:28.06
6 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:35.49 0:31.24
7 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:37.16 0:32.51
8 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:38.35 0:34.10
9 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:41.27 0:37.02
10 Fjermestad, Steinar Sokndal Skif 3:41.31 0:37.06
11 Brokke, Tarald S Hylestad IL 3:42.16 0:37.51
12 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:43.35 0:39.10
13 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:45.06 0:40.41
14 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:47.37 0:43.12
15 Austerå, Bjørn Sandnes IL 3:49.08 0:44.43
16 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:51.16 0:46.51
17 Nordstrøm, Odd Konsmo IL 3:53.13 0:48.48
18 Robbstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:55.04 0:50.39
19 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 3:55.39 0:51.14
20 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 3:57.23 0:52.58
21 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 3:58.14 0:53.49
22 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 3:58.51 0:54.26
23 Furholt , Gaute Ingen klubb 4:00.14 0:55.49
24 Kristiansen, Ragner Horten SkiKL 4:00.23 0:55.58
25 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:01.10 0:56.45
26 Gautestad, John Otra IL 4:06.00 1:01.35
27 Vesterhus, Øystein Just IL 4:07.47 1:03.22
28 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 4:08.04 1:03.39
29 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:08.05 1:03.40
30 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:15.29 1:11.04
31 Skiftenes, Arne Krist. IL Imås 4:17.30 1:13.05
32 Eiane , Johan Klepp IL 4:25.47 1:21.22
33 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:26.43 1:22.18
34 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:26.45 1:22.20
35 Tveitereid, Morten IL Imås 4:29.19 1:24.54
36 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 4:29.35 1:25.10
37 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:29.44 1:25.19
38 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 4:30.41 1:26.16
39 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:31.41 1:27.16
40 Mæland, Magne Ingen klubb 4:39.03 1:34.38
41 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 4:39.07 1:34.42
42 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:40.53 1:36.28
43 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:42.33 1:38.08
44 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 4:42.47 1:38.22
45 Lohne, Oscar Søgne Skiklubb 4:45.30 1:41.05
46 Ubostad, Olav Helge Øvrebø IL 4:45.33 1:41.08
47 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:47.40 1:43.15
48 Jensen, Alf Egil Gjesdal IL 4:47.41 1:43.16
49 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania 4:48.05 1:43.40
50 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:48.14 1:43.49
51 Håverstad, Oddleif Søgne Skiklubb 4:49.31 1:45.06
52 Nedland, Leidulf Gyland IL 4:53.03 1:48.38
53 Garpestad, Odd Ingen klubb 4:54.08 1:49.43
54 Asbjørnsen, Sigurd Egersund IF 4:55.45 1:51.20
55 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:59.04 1:54.39
56 Myhrstad, Ole Dag Oddersjaa SSK 5:01.37 1:57.12
57 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 5:02.04 1:57.39
58 Rønneberg, Kjell Sandnes IL 5:02.15 1:57.50
59 Levang, John Bjerkreim IL 5:05.01 2:00.36
60 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 5:06.50 2:02.25
61 Vike, Harry Sandnes IL 5:07.22 2:02.57
62 Seland, Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 5:12.05 2:07.40
63 Vea, Jostein Vedavåg IL 5:26.18 2:21.53
64 Seland, Gunnar Tollvesenet B 5:31.28 2:27.03
65 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 5:39.21 2:34.56
66 Knutsen, Ingvar Kr.sand 5:41.18 2:36.53
67 Vea, Øystein Statoil BIL 5:41.55 2:37.30
68 Hillestad, Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:08.03 3:03.38
69 Rek , Kjell Sokndal Skif 6:37.12 3:32.47
70 Nilsen, Tor Magne Shellsport 6:44.30 3:40.05

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:11.21  
2 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 3:19.25 0:08.04
3 Torgeirsen, Erik Kvrner Egers. 3:21.03 0:09.42
4 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:23.38 0:12.17
5 Grimestad, Norvald Marnardal IL 3:26.38 0:15.17
6 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:27.03 0:15.42
7 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:29.43 0:18.22
8 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:32.48 0:21.27
9 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:34.51 0:23.30
10 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 3:36.42 0:25.21
11 Johansen, Terje Holum IL 3:37.45 0:26.24
12 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 3:39.54 0:28.33
13 Røyland, Odd Gunnar Kr.Sand Politi 3:41.20 0:29.59
14 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:42.12 0:30.51
15 Hole, Lars rune MIL 3:43.54 0:32.33
16 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:44.45 0:33.24
17 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Avaldsnes IL 3:45.09 0:33.48
18 Isaksen, Leif IL Dyre Vaa 3:45.24 0:34.03
19 Espedal, Bjarne Forsand IL 3:46.55 0:35.34
20 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:48.03 0:36.42
21 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredr. Kvås IL 3:48.47 0:37.26
22 Øygarden, Kåre Vinje IL 3:50.50 0:39.29
23 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 3:53.02 0:41.41
24 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord skilag 3:54.09 0:42.48
25 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:55.56 0:44.35
26 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:56.15 0:44.54
27 Dannevig, Knut Lillesand IL 3:57.29 0:46.08
28 Nevland, Tor B. Gjesdal IL 3:58.11 0:46.50
29 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:59.17 0:47.56
30 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Helleland IL 3:59.19 0:47.58
31 Omdal, Oddvar IL Vinbjart 4:00.41 0:49.20
32 Svensen, Øyvind IL Imås 4:01.29 0:50.08
33 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:03.00 0:51.39
34 Amundsen, Arnstein Sokndal Skif 4:05.56 0:54.35
35 Gautestad, Ivar Otra 4:06.21 0:55.00
36 Mæland, Ivar Frøyland IL 4:07.18 0:55.57
37 Johansen, Egil Øvrebø IL 4:10.42 0:59.21
38 Glendrange, Lars Andr. Knaben IL 4:12.12 1:00.51
39 Drivdal, Arild Krs.Seilf. 4:13.34 1:02.13
40 Fosshaugen, Johannes Mandal Turnforening 4:15.09 1:03.48
41 Vadla, Steinar Ingen klubb 4:16.33 1:05.12
42 Rannestad, Tom Magne Bakke IF 4:17.47 1:06.26
43 Aalbu, Ivar Egersund skiforening 4:19.17 1:07.56
44 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:20.51 1:09.30
45 Eriksen, Frank Lillesand IL 4:20.53 1:09.32
46 Søndervik, Sverre Sandnes IL 4:22.49 1:11.28
47 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:23.02 1:11.41
48 Olsen, Reidar Varheim Adventkirken 4:23.27 1:12.06
49 Seglem, Willy Arne Sokndal Skif 4:30.56 1:19.35
50 Øygarden, Jørund Gjesdal IL 4:31.45 1:20.24
51 Foss, Knut Kvås IL 4:34.04 1:22.43
52 Mygland, Knut Greipstad IL 4:36.01 1:24.40
53 Håverstad, Arnfinn Søgne Skiklubb 4:36.03 1:24.42
54 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:42.03 1:30.42
55 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:42.14 1:30.53
56 Øye, Stig Team Øye 4:43.37 1:32.16
57 Hjorth, Kaare MSK 4:48.24 1:37.03
58 Nordahl, Svein Søgne Skiklubb 4:49.15 1:37.54
59 Håland, Oddvar Vinbjart 4:50.22 1:39.01
60 Frøyland, Einar Frøyland IL 4:52.00 1:40.39
61 Gilje, Daniel Dirdal IL 4:52.12 1:40.51
62 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:53.02 1:41.41
63 Bell, Asgeir Ingen klubb 4:54.31 1:43.10
64 Ollestad, Oddleif Kvrner Egers. 4:56.19 1:44.58
65 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:56.31 1:45.10
66 Fasseland, Roy IL Giv-Akt 4:59.44 1:48.23
67 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 5:04.15 1:52.54
68 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 5:07.28 1:56.07
69 Idsøe, Arild Gjesdal IL 5:13.56 2:02.35
70 Solbakken, Lars Olav Gjesdal IL 5:15.47 2:04.26
71 Tjøstheim, Arild MIL 5:19.04 2:07.43
72 Brekke, Thor IK Grane 5:24.40 2:13.19
73 Hansen , Hans Petter Ingen klubb 5:27.14 2:15.53
74 Byrkja, Jens Inge Hjelmeland 5:37.34 2:26.13
75 Mikkelsen, Geir Moi IL 6:03.50 2:52.29
76 Skåland, Gaute Moi IL 6:25.09 3:13.48
77 Mygland, Knut Greipstad IL 6:25.53 3:14.32
78 Sjøveian, Oddmund Ingen klubb 6:30.16 3:18.55
79 Andersen , Ove Flekkefjord skilag 6:38.23 3:27.02
80 Lunøe-Nielsen, Sverre Ingen klubb 6:53.37 3:42.16
- Søyland, Kjell Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:54.42  
2 Lindland, Arne Gjesdal IL 3:03.53 0:09.11
3 Feed, Geir Magne Otra IL 3:07.25 0:12.43
4 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:14.20 0:19.38
5 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:17.27 0:22.45
6 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:18.06 0:23.24
7 Seyffarth, Torstein Holum IL 3:23.56 0:29.14
8 Helland, Reidar Moi IL 3:24.33 0:29.51
9 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 3:27.37 0:32.55
10 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL 3:28.18 0:33.36
11 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:29.19 0:34.37
12 Fjermestad, Kurt Oliver Sokndal Skif 3:31.12 0:36.30
13 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 3:32.27 0:37.45
14 Dahl, Tore Ingen klubb 3:33.47 0:39.05
15 Vigemyr, Gunnar Marnardal IL 3:39.59 0:45.17
16 Kvinlaug, Kjell Knaben IL 3:40.51 0:46.09
17 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:42.04 0:47.22
18 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:43.09 0:48.27
19 Vassbø, Odd Halvor Vinbjart IL 3:43.27 0:48.45
20 Tveiten, Jonny Eiken IL 3:45.32 0:50.50
21 Usland, Steinar Marnardal IL 3:46.59 0:52.17
22 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:47.49 0:53.07
23 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Sirdal skilag 3:47.56 0:53.14
24 Sinnes , Trond Helge Tonstad IL 3:48.37 0:53.55
25 Eivindson, Torkild IL Vinbjart 3:48.49 0:54.07
26 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:49.07 0:54.25
27 Ruenes, John Terje Vinbjart IL 3:49.24 0:54.42
28 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:51.01 0:56.19
29 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 3:53.11 0:58.29
30 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard V.A. Sentrals. 3:53.15 0:58.33
31 Bjørkenes, Arild Søgne Skiklubb 3:53.42 0:59.00
32 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 3:53.45 0:59.03
33 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 3:57.38 1:02.56
34 Aurebekk, Arild Øvrebø IL 3:58.27 1:03.45
35 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 3:58.39 1:03.57
36 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:00.36 1:05.54
37 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 4:00.41 1:05.59
38 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 4:00.45 1:06.03
39 Larsen, Nils Olav Vinbjart 4:02.18 1:07.36
40 Larsen, Paul IL Staal 4:03.11 1:08.29
41 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:03.15 1:08.33
42 Eidså , Helge Greipstad IL 4:04.18 1:09.36
43 Røsand, Per-N. Ingen klubb 4:06.07 1:11.25
44 Ribe, Kristen Søgne Skiklubb 4:07.00 1:12.18
45 Mygland, Torbjørn Fjotland IL 4:07.28 1:12.46
46 Johannessen, Kjell Ar. Kvås IL 4:08.05 1:13.23
47 Kittelsen, Walter Flekkefjord skilag 4:08.08 1:13.26
48 Meling, Lars Stegaberg IL 4:11.17 1:16.35
49 Hauge, Olaf Holum IL 4:14.05 1:19.23
50 Sangvik, Peder Søgne Skiklubb 4:16.29 1:21.47
51 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:17.06 1:22.24
52 Nodland, Arne Helleland IL 4:24.03 1:29.21
53 Svege, Per Tore Flekkefjord skilag 4:32.54 1:38.12
54 Olsen, Geir Ingen klubb 4:34.09 1:39.27
55 Voll, Hans Petter Holum IL 4:36.36 1:41.54
56 Frestad, Kenneth Sokndal Skif 4:40.12 1:45.30
57 Halvorsen, Magne Risør S.F. 4:42.25 1:47.43
58 Halvorsen, Frode Risør S.F. 4:42.26 1:47.44
59 Liland, Egil Ove Sokndal Skif 4:45.20 1:50.38
60 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:50.42 1:56.00
61 Tveit, Sveinung Gjesdal IL 4:51.22 1:56.40
62 Rødland, Steinar Kvrner Egers. 4:54.52 2:00.10
63 Solli , Johnny Sokndal Skif 4:55.06 2:00.24
64 Skattebøl, Atle Ingen klubb 4:55.36 2:00.54
65 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 4:58.02 2:03.20
66 Thomsen, Rolf MIL 5:02.42 2:08.00
67 Skurve, Finn Magne Spangreid IL 5:17.01 2:22.19
68 Hammer, Arild Ingen klubb 5:17.24 2:22.42
69 Olsen, Arild Ingen klubb 5:21.11 2:26.29
70 Østebrøt, Arne Ove Ingen klubb 5:29.04 2:34.22
71 Johnsen, Øivind Ingen klubb 5:32.17 2:37.35
72 Gomsrud, Stein Ingen klubb 5:35.56 2:41.14
73 Bratlie, Sverre-Cato Ingen klubb 5:36.28 2:41.46
74 Udland, Normann IL Giv-Akt 5:37.42 2:43.00
75 Hansen, Jan Soleng Ingen klubb 5:42.12 2:47.30
76 Huseby, Jeffrey Ingen klubb 5:42.37 2:47.55
77 Høyland, Jørn Egil Ingen klubb 5:45.54 2:51.12
78 Fredriksen, Svein Ingen klubb 5:50.04 2:55.22
79 Grødem, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 5:52.07 2:57.25
80 Bugge, Otto Ingen klubb 5:59.34 3:04.52
81 Husby, Øyvind Ingen klubb 6:00.39 3:05.57
82 Berge, Martin Ingen klubb 6:01.48 3:07.06
83 Årdal, Arild Varhaug IL 6:10.59 3:16.17
84 Hansen, Roy Roald Ingen klubb 6:13.09 3:18.27
85 Wilson, Bjørn Arve Lillesand Hus 6:52.57 3:58.15
86 Nilsen, Geir 3 Shellsport 7:04.56 4:10.14
87 Fuggeli, Frode Ingen klubb 7:08.44 4:14.02

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Robstad, Torleif Øvrebø IL 3:10.40  
2 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 3:12.08 0:01.28
3 Dovland, Svein Otra IL 3:23.10 0:12.30
4 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:24.03 0:13.23
5 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:27.00 0:16.20
6 Nybø, Kjetil IL Hjelm 3:29.21 0:18.41
7 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Stavanger O-klubb 3:35.52 0:25.12
8 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 3:39.49 0:29.09
9 Dagestad, Knut Henrik Ingen klubb 3:41.43 0:31.03
10 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:42.31 0:31.51
11 Svennevik, Rune IL Giv-Akt 3:45.27 0:34.47
12 Reiersen , Sjalg Gjesdal IL 3:47.05 0:36.25
13 Ribe, Torstein Søgne Skiklubb 3:49.36 0:38.56
14 Sten, Terje KR.Sand Rokl 3:51.28 0:40.48
15 Skretting, Geir Gjesdal IL 3:52.30 0:41.50
16 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 3:53.20 0:42.40
17 Kristensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:56.43 0:46.03
18 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 3:58.10 0:47.30
19 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 3:59.09 0:48.29
20 Kristoffersen, Viggo Egersund skiforening 4:01.17 0:50.37
21 Andersen, Egil MIL 4:07.31 0:56.51
22 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 4:08.51 0:58.11
23 Høigaard, Rune KIF 4:11.01 1:00.21
24 Osaland, Sven Høle IL 4:13.48 1:03.08
25 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 4:14.04 1:03.24
26 Eftestøl, John Fjotland IL 4:14.29 1:03.49
27 Åsland, Olav Øvrebø IL 4:14.52 1:04.12
28 Torsvik, Are Figgjo IL 4:16.58 1:06.18
29 Hafnor, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 4:19.32 1:08.52
30 Lillestø, Terje Ingen klubb 4:23.53 1:13.13
31 Tveit, Magne Gjesdal IL 4:28.54 1:18.14
32 Aase, Trond Frøyland IL 4:30.45 1:20.05
33 Nesland, Jan Egil Greipstad IL 4:32.14 1:21.34
34 Grønsund, Per Ganddal IL 4:33.27 1:22.47
35 Døble, Odd Arnfinn IL Giv-Akt 4:35.28 1:24.48
36 Helland, Fridtjov Ingen klubb 4:41.19 1:30.39
37 Jorstad, Øyvind Mandal Turnforening 4:41.55 1:31.15
38 Orthe, Olav Arner Knaben IL 4:45.49 1:35.09
39 Hansen, Tormod Ingen klubb 4:49.01 1:38.21
40 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Sandnes IL 4:49.33 1:38.53
41 Mhle, Ove Ingen klubb 4:51.13 1:40.33
42 Vasshus, Arild Ingen klubb 4:57.09 1:46.29
43 Mikkelsen, Rolf Kverneland BIL 4:57.13 1:46.33
44 Karlsen, Rune Ganddal IL 4:59.09 1:48.29
45 Grastveit, Jan Ove Sokndal Skif 5:04.03 1:53.23
46 Nevland, Jan Birger Gjesdal IL 5:08.37 1:57.57
47 Brattebø, Odd Kåre Dirdal IL 5:08.53 1:58.13
48 Vestbø, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:09.39 1:58.59
49 Stupstad, Trond Multiconsult 5:11.43 2:01.03
50 Fasseland, Tor IL Giv-Akt 5:14.47 2:04.07
51 Heggheim, Geir Ingen klubb 5:16.23 2:05.43
52 Mattingsdal, Johan Ingen klubb 5:17.12 2:06.32
53 Golf, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 5:17.43 2:07.03
54 Aas, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:19.13 2:08.33
55 Bragdø, Morten Kr. Ingen klubb 5:21.15 2:10.35
56 Storaker, Trond IL Giv-Akt 5:21.24 2:10.44
57 Stornes, Steinar Sokndal Skif 5:23.39 2:12.59
58 Langereis, Erno Flekkefjord skilag 5:23.54 2:13.14
59 Wivestad, Are Suldal 5:31.52 2:21.12
60 Slyngstad, Frode Ingen klubb 5:38.56 2:28.16
61 Bjønvik, Mikal Ingen klubb 5:41.04 2:30.24
62 Røysland, Knut Framsteg 5:46.44 2:36.04
63 Garpestad, Hallvard Høyland IL 5:50.00 2:39.20
64 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 5:55.06 2:44.26
65 Omdal, Tormod Bjerkreim IL 6:05.50 2:55.10
66 Høyland, Steeven Bokn IL 6:08.11 2:57.31
67 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim IL 6:08.39 2:57.59
68 Aareskjold, Ola Ingen klubb 6:12.20 3:01.40
69 Hadland, Geir Magne Sirdal skilag 6:17.11 3:06.31
70 Helle, Ole Fjotland IL 6:17.56 3:07.16
71 Gudmestad, Tønnes Vigrestad 6:28.55 3:18.15
72 Auestad, Jørn Vigrestad 6:29.04 3:18.24
73 Hegeland, Rune Søgne Skiklubb 6:40.27 3:29.47
74 Espedal, Atle Ingen klubb 7:09.41 3:59.01

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mæland, Aksel Moi IL 3:10.16  
2 Øxnevad, Dag Sjalg IL 3:22.34 0:12.18
3 Birkeland, Bjørn Konsmo IL 3:24.51 0:14.35
4 Jensen, Trond Gjesdal IL 3:25.09 0:14.53
5 Wigemyr, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 3:29.57 0:19.41
6 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:31.51 0:21.35
7 Halle, Roger Ingen klubb 3:33.11 0:22.55
8 Segberg, Torgeir Øvrebø IL 3:38.17 0:28.01
9 Åmdal , Tor KOK 3:46.54 0:36.38
10 Moe, Eivind Andre Bykle IL 3:48.11 0:37.55
11 Aasland, Arnt Ingen klubb 3:50.28 0:40.12
12 Kristiansen, Svein Tonstad IL 3:51.49 0:41.33
13 Østerhus, Aksel Scana Stål 3:54.33 0:44.17
14 Vidringstad, Ernst Kvås IL 3:58.23 0:48.07
15 Sirekrok, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 3:59.47 0:49.31
16 Fjalestad, Inge Olav Helleland IL 3:59.49 0:49.33
17 Førland, Ola Saua IL Ny Von 4:01.05 0:50.49
18 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ingen klubb 4:02.18 0:52.02
19 Nygaard, Christoffer Ingen klubb 4:04.39 0:54.23
20 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Bakke IF 4:05.31 0:55.15
21 Vaule, Dag Lloyd Bjerkreim IL 4:07.54 0:57.38
22 Høye, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:09.46 0:59.30
23 Skåland, Svein Arild Moi IL 4:13.29 1:03.13
24 Sinnes, Trond Sirdal skilag 4:17.20 1:07.04
25 Reinertsen, Rune Flekkefjord skilag 4:18.51 1:08.35
26 Wergeland, Harald Ingen klubb 4:24.18 1:14.02
27 Skår, Jonny Ingen klubb 4:26.14 1:15.58
28 Njaa, Knut Ingen klubb 4:27.35 1:17.19
29 Barstad, John-Olav Sandnes IL 4:27.52 1:17.36
30 Egeland, Jan Ganddal IL 4:28.29 1:18.13
31 Hovland, Alexander Ingen klubb 4:28.30 1:18.14
32 Kirkeli, Jan Birger Ingen klubb 4:28.44 1:18.28
33 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:39.06 1:28.50
34 Høyåsen, Svein Jostein Ingen klubb 4:40.00 1:29.44
35 Norrheim, Ragnar Tonstad IL 4:42.17 1:32.01
36 Juliebø, Leif Helge Sokendal SkiF 4:42.45 1:32.29
37 Hetland, Paul Sandnes Turn 4:42.55 1:32.39
38 Braut, Ståle Ingen klubb 4:46.56 1:36.40
39 Kilhavn, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:48.02 1:37.46
40 Ueland, Harald Ingen klubb 4:48.28 1:38.12
41 Olsen, Svein Spangreid IL 4:48.33 1:38.17
42 Kittelsen, Thor Eilif Ingen klubb 4:50.00 1:39.44
43 Egeland, Jarle Emil Helleland 4:54.02 1:43.46
44 Eikeskog, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 4:54.26 1:44.10
45 Tegle , Jørn Figgjo IL 4:54.27 1:44.11
46 Mørkestøl, Kjell Olav Sirdal skilag 4:56.55 1:46.39
47 Skuland, Øystein Oddersjaa SSK 4:59.06 1:48.50
48 Sandsmark, Jan Herbert Ingen klubb 4:59.13 1:48.57
49 Juul, Stein Rhoar Ingen klubb 5:02.15 1:51.59
50 Moen, Øyvind Gyland IL 5:04.11 1:53.55
51 Eggebø, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 5:05.13 1:54.57
52 Skjæveland, John Børge Ingen klubb 5:05.38 1:55.22
53 Veggeland, Gjermund Mandal Turnforening 5:06.31 1:56.15
54 Kristiansen, Ingve Ingen klubb 5:07.16 1:57.00
55 Sland, Kjell Gjesdal IL 5:08.59 1:58.43
56 Grødem, Tron-Arild Ingen klubb 5:11.57 2:01.41
57 Kirkeli, Geir-inge Ingen klubb 5:13.07 2:02.51
58 Aarrestad, Kjell Gunn. Ingen klubb 5:22.52 2:12.36
59 Røvse, Frode Ingen klubb 5:23.08 2:12.52
60 Berge, Arne Magne Ingen klubb 5:24.03 2:13.47
60 Vistnes, Olav Ingen klubb 5:24.03 2:13.47
61 Meisland, Oddvar Ingen klubb 5:26.07 2:15.51
62 Lie, Jarle Vinbjart 5:26.59 2:16.43
63 Jekteberg, Arne S. Ingen klubb 5:27.52 2:17.36
64 Åmot, Robert Ingen klubb 5:29.02 2:18.46
65 Bergan, Arild Grim 5:35.53 2:25.37
66 Røykenes, Ole Johan Ingen klubb 5:37.35 2:27.19
66 Korsgaard, Eirik Ingen klubb 5:37.35 2:27.19
67 Vigre, Idar Ingen klubb 5:39.22 2:29.06
68 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 5:58.27 2:48.11
69 Røyneberg, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:58.38 2:48.22
70 Berge, Geir Sokendal SkiF 5:58.46 2:48.30
71 Brådland, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 6:07.05 2:56.49
72 Egeland, Johan Helleland 6:10.07 2:59.51
73 Fosså, Øystein Ingen klubb 6:16.30 3:06.14
74 Haneferd, Arne Ingen klubb 6:17.14 3:06.58
75 Løseth, Finn Helge Ingen klubb 6:25.47 3:15.31
76 Skjveland, Karl Ingen klubb 6:44.54 3:34.38
77 Husveg, Norolf Varhaug BU 6:50.39 3:40.23
78 Aurdal, Gaute Ingen klubb 6:51.03 3:40.47
79 Skartveit, Harald Ingen klubb 6:55.46 3:45.30
80 Eliassen, Johnny Ingen klubb 7:27.23 4:17.07
- Wikstøl, Trond Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hodne, Frode Marnardal 3:06.03  
2 Lillebø, Egil Gjesdal IL 3:15.36 0:09.33
3 Idland, Stian Gjesdal IL 3:21.46 0:15.43
4 Taksdal, Bjørn Petter Ganddal IL 3:25.07 0:19.04
5 Haughom, Geir Arne Tonstad IL 3:25.13 0:19.10
6 Naglestad, Tom Kennet Konsmo IL 3:27.27 0:21.24
7 Danielsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 3:29.55 0:23.52
8 Damsgaard, Kjetil KSI 3:30.29 0:24.26
9 Taksdal, Oddvar Ganddal IL 3:34.34 0:28.31
10 Gautestad, Arnt Tore Otra IL 3:37.16 0:31.13
11 Nygård, Torfinn Helleland 3:39.43 0:33.40
12 Høyland, Børge Helleland 3:39.59 0:33.56
13 Mjaaland, Olav Gjøvdal 3:43.19 0:37.16
14 Zachariassen, Fredrik Ingen klubb 3:45.22 0:39.19
15 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian Nlhi 3:46.52 0:40.49
16 Kvæven, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:51.14 0:45.11
17 Hegdal, Olav Erlend Sokendal SkiF 3:52.42 0:46.39
18 Gilje, Tom Kenneth Dirdal IL 3:56.12 0:50.09
19 Frøyland, Ivar Frøyland IL 3:57.29 0:51.26
20 Stakkeland, Pål Martin Fjotland IL 4:02.23 0:56.20
21 Maudal, Lars Magne Sandnes IL 4:08.02 1:01.59
22 Gunnes, Jan Arve Rennebu IL 4:11.49 1:05.46
23 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 4:12.47 1:06.44
24 Moen, Torbjørn Gyland IL 4:14.01 1:07.58
25 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 4:16.16 1:10.13
26 Ringøen, Trond Anton Ringøen 4:20.12 1:14.09
27 Maudal, Lars Øksnevad BIL 4:20.25 1:14.22
28 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:20.52 1:14.49
29 Vignes, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:21.38 1:15.35
30 Lilleås, Asbjørn Blaker 4:21.55 1:15.52
31 Bø, Gisle Øvrebø KraftL 4:22.56 1:16.53
32 Tingbø, Jone Ingen klubb 4:27.13 1:21.10
33 Varhaug, Jørn Varhaug IL 4:28.14 1:22.11
34 Steinsland, Egil Ingen klubb 4:29.06 1:23.03
35 Shelby, Erik Ingen klubb 4:30.12 1:24.09
36 Karlsen, Morten Ganddal IL 4:30.31 1:24.28
37 Høgmark, Livar Gjesdal IL 4:30.33 1:24.30
38 Hegre, Roy Sirdal skilag 4:38.22 1:32.19
39 Larsen, Jarle IL Giv-Akt 4:40.26 1:34.23
40 Gautestad, Tor Ola Otra IL 4:44.19 1:38.16
41 Gjedrem, Jan Inge Bjerkreim IL 4:45.56 1:39.53
42 Pettersen, Sølve Gjesdal IL 4:46.35 1:40.32
43 Mjanger, Tor Håland BallKl 4:47.38 1:41.35
44 Gilje , Torbjørn Dirdal IL 4:53.58 1:47.55
45 Stokkeland, Rune Ingen klubb 4:54.28 1:48.25
46 Sløgedal, Terje Homme KSI 4:54.31 1:48.28
47 Eikeland, Ivar Vennesa 4:54.37 1:48.34
48 Espedal, Arild Gjesdal IL 4:58.53 1:52.50
49 Øie, Tor Olav Ingen klubb 5:00.48 1:54.45
50 Haukelid, Ståle Gyland IL 5:03.24 1:57.21
51 Strandberg, Frode Ingen klubb 5:04.21 1:58.18
52 Wathne, Espen Sandnes IL 5:04.29 1:58.26
53 Nedrebø, Bjørnar Sandnes IL 5:06.00 1:59.57
54 Søyland, Toralf Johan Bjerkreim IL 5:08.24 2:02.21
55 Vagle, Ole Jarlon Ingen klubb 5:10.52 2:04.49
56 Høgemark, Arve Gjesdal IL 5:13.22 2:07.19
57 Lauvsland, Gisle IL Framsteg 5:16.54 2:10.51
58 Mæland, Jonny Varhaug BU 5:19.40 2:13.37
59 Bjordal, Morten Ingen klubb 5:19.47 2:13.44
60 Slottet, Svein Espen Framsteg IL 5:22.48 2:16.45
61 Østrem, Svein Nordor 5:25.29 2:19.26
62 Heldal, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:29.05 2:23.02
63 Reinden, Svein Ingen klubb 5:36.27 2:30.24
64 Bakken, Stein Magne Ingen klubb 5:37.06 2:31.03
65 Solås, John Fjotland IL 5:40.29 2:34.26
66 Ariansen, Eivind Spangereid IL 5:41.31 2:35.28
67 Lindevik, Stein Ingen klubb 5:42.38 2:36.35
68 Olsen, Håkon Ingen klubb 5:46.59 2:40.56
69 Tjomsland, Bjørn Søgne Skiklubb 5:53.22 2:47.19
70 Søsther, Kjetil Ingen klubb 6:04.21 2:58.18
71 Flatebø, Rune Spangereid IL 6:07.17 3:01.14
72 Høksaas, Svein Ingen klubb 6:10.16 3:04.13
73 Ove, Inge Johan Øksnevad V.SK 6:15.24 3:09.21
74 Omsland, Tom Magne IL Framsteg 6:29.25 3:23.22
75 Aare, Gitle Maratell Ingen klubb 6:32.41 3:26.38
76 Helle, Inge Fjotland IL 6:32.58 3:26.55
77 Utsogn, Terje IL Framsteg 6:38.01 3:31.58
78 Liseth, Øyvind MHI 6:50.53 3:44.50
79 Stokkeland, Jone Nordor 6:55.16 3:49.13
80 Holta, Rune Ingen klubb 6:57.22 3:51.19
81 Skjldal, Trond Ingen klubb 7:04.42 3:58.39
82 Aanensen, Vidar Ingen klubb 7:11.06 4:05.03
83 Linde, Trond Asbjørn Hunsfoss BIL 7:36.21 4:30.18
84 Johansen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 7:58.11 4:52.08

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Soltveit, Øyvind Vindbjart 3:12.43  
2 Hognestad, Stian Ganddal IL 3:16.56 0:04.13
3 Søndergren , Karl Emil Gjesdal IL 3:17.52 0:05.09
4 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 3:18.59 0:06.16
5 Knabenes, Oddvin Knaben IL 3:21.19 0:08.36
6 Toreid, Brage IL Skogguten 3:26.48 0:14.05
7 Espedal, Per Inge Bjerkreim IL 3:28.46 0:16.03
8 Levang, Håvar Bjerkreim IL 3:32.09 0:19.26
9 Johansen, Inge Andre Holum IL 3:34.20 0:21.37
10 Rønningen, Øystein Froland 3:37.48 0:25.05
11 Amundsen , Brage Høyem Sokendal SkiF 3:39.07 0:26.24
12 Nesland, Bjørgulv Bykle IL 3:39.49 0:27.06
13 Osen, Roar Figgjo 3:44.18 0:31.35
14 Eie, Roar Flekkefjord skilag 3:45.18 0:32.35
15 Aabø, Arild Hylestad IL 3:46.01 0:33.18
16 Larsen, Erik Verås Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:50.25 0:37.42
17 Breiland, Kai Tore Gjesdal IL 3:51.07 0:38.24
18 Houge-Thiis, Christian Skiforeningen i Stavanger 3:53.19 0:40.36
19 Mygland, Reidar Knaben IL 3:57.06 0:44.23
20 Hamran, Sigve Lyngdal IL 3:57.14 0:44.31
21 Klungland, Øystein Kvås IL 3:57.48 0:45.05
22 Ruenes, Thomas IL Vindbjart 4:01.33 0:48.50
23 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Helleland IL 4:02.21 0:49.38
24 Due-Tønnessen, Daniel Høvåg IL 4:06.45 0:54.02
25 Kvinen, Stian Helleland 4:08.11 0:55.28
26 Fidje, Arnstein Oddersjaa SSK 4:09.13 0:56.30
27 Nss, Bjarne MIL 4:09.20 0:56.37
28 Askildsen, Reidar Søgne Skiklubb 4:10.10 0:57.27
29 Skogen, Erik Holum IL 4:11.06 0:58.23
30 Haugen, Trond-Gjermun. Varhaug IL04 4:14.49 1:02.06
31 Dagestad, Lars Team Dagestad 4:16.47 1:04.04
32 Lohne, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 4:18.13 1:05.30
33 Svihus, Kjetil Ganddal IL 4:22.03 1:09.20
34 Kristensen, Kenneth Knaben IL 4:23.19 1:10.36
35 Severinsen, Bjørn Søgne Skiklubb 4:23.29 1:10.46
36 Tofte, Torkjell Søgne Skiklubb 4:27.37 1:14.54
37 Nygård, Geir Ingen klubb 4:27.41 1:14.58
38 Seland, Frode Vindbjart 4:32.43 1:20.00
38 Seland, Kurt Vindbjart 4:32.43 1:20.00
39 Christensen, Vegard Knaben IL 4:43.56 1:31.13
40 Jortveit, Svein Terje Knaben IL 4:45.55 1:33.12
41 Reinden, Ole Ingen klubb 4:46.15 1:33.32
42 Sinnes, John-Ove Sirdal skilag 4:48.22 1:35.39
43 Knabenes, Jostein Fjotland IL 4:51.53 1:39.10
44 Bruun, Yngve Ingen klubb 4:53.45 1:41.02
45 Bakke , Bent Inge Søgne Skiklubb 4:54.23 1:41.40
46 Støle, Tom Arild Kvås IL 4:57.53 1:45.10
47 Haukelid, Endre Gyland IL 4:58.56 1:46.13
48 Vige, Børge Søgne Skiklubb 5:05.32 1:52.49
49 Håland, Frode Ingen klubb 5:10.55 1:58.12
50 Olafsen, Tore Stav.SkiF 5:12.39 1:59.56
51 Tjora, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:18.23 2:05.40
52 Rek, Ola S. Sokendal SkiF 5:18.45 2:06.02
53 Sivertsen, Atle Ingen klubb 5:19.17 2:06.34
54 Krone, Bernt Sokendal SkiF 5:23.10 2:10.27
55 Matningsdal, Martin Bryne FIK 5:25.15 2:12.32
56 Korsbu, Leif Håkon Hovsherad IL 5:25.25 2:12.42
57 Myre, Svein Magne Sirdal skilag 5:25.34 2:12.51
58 Børulfsen, Kjetil IL Giv-Akt 5:30.24 2:17.41
59 Karlsen, Vidar Spang IL 5:33.13 2:20.30
60 Moi, Olav Rudi Bryne FIK 5:34.07 2:21.24
61 Hjemlestad, Odd Ivar Kvås IL 5:35.41 2:22.58
62 Sandvik, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:36.30 2:23.47
63 Kristiansen, Jørn Ari Ingen klubb 5:39.15 2:26.32
64 Fjellheim, Arild Max. Varhaug IL 5:40.48 2:28.05
65 Matnisdal, Leif Helge Ingen klubb 5:40.52 2:28.09
66 Øye, Joachim Team Øye 5:44.36 2:31.53
67 Øye, Preben Team Øye 5:53.13 2:40.30
68 Waldow, Pål Ingen klubb 5:55.41 2:42.58
69 Larsen, Jan Ivar Ingen klubb 6:14.51 3:02.08
70 Theland, Bjørn Roger IL Framsteg 6:31.20 3:18.37
71 Hansen, Preben Fischer Ingen klubb 6:32.26 3:19.43
72 Lunøe- Nielsen, Andre Ingen klubb 7:23.40 4:10.57
73 Søyland, Trond Rune Ingen klubb 7:51.23 4:38.40
- Tjåland, Johan Ingen klubb BRUTT

kvinner 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bue, Solveig Marnadal IL 5:33.15  
2 Lindland, Olga Marnar Skilag 6:29.42 0:56.27

Kvinner 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 6:21.20  

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 4:59.47  
2 Bujordet, Eva KOK 5:19.43 0:19.56
3 Bringsdal, Astrid Ingen klubb 6:56.33 1:56.46

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:47.07  
2 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 5:17.52 0:30.45
3 Lauvnes, Anne Lise Krsand.O-Klubb 5:28.52 0:41.45
4 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 5:54.54 1:07.47
5 Due-Tønnessen, Kristi Ingen klubb 6:00.49 1:13.42
6 Emilsen, Mette Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:56.36 2:09.29

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Pedersen, Anne Marie Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:36.37  
2 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:55.23 0:18.46
3 Ånestad, Møyfrid Varhaug IL 4:55.51 0:19.14
4 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:04.04 0:27.27
5 Bringsdal, Aggi Egersund skiforening 5:11.06 0:34.29
6 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 5:13.56 0:37.19
7 Tonstad, Inger Turid Vinbjart 5:14.38 0:38.01
8 Skretting, Anlaug Varhaug IL 5:14.42 0:38.05
9 Thengs, Gry Vikhamar So-klubb 5:43.35 1:06.58
10 Ellingsen, Solveig Posten 5:44.31 1:07.54
11 Bredland, Else Margre. Søgne Skiklubb 5:48.57 1:12.20
12 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Galeien 5:54.33 1:17.56
13 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:58.13 1:21.36
14 Kiledal, Aase Tinghuset 6:15.44 1:39.07
15 Skjefrås, Evy Sokendal SkiF 6:17.24 1:40.47
16 Roland, Bjørg Reidun Ingen klubb 6:19.08 1:42.31
17 Kleppa, Aslaug IL Hjelm 6:37.34 2:00.57
18 Westergaard , Helene RM Sola 7:05.20 2:28.43

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:57.54  
2 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 4:43.23 0:45.29
3 Nordahl, Marit Søgne Skiklubb 5:07.35 1:09.41
4 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 5:17.42 1:19.48
5 Smedsland, Eli Ingen klubb 5:38.40 1:40.46
6 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 5:50.07 1:52.13
7 Lyse, Anne Lise Sandnes IL 6:01.22 2:03.28
8 Tjørhom, Marit Sirdal skilag 6:11.43 2:13.49

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg V-A Sentrals. 4:07.32  
2 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:17.26 0:09.54
3 Sindland, Gerd Knaben IL 4:29.20 0:21.48
4 Sangesland, Åshild Øvrebø IL 4:35.39 0:28.07
5 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:45.59 0:38.27
6 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:52.14 0:44.42
7 Thorsen, Hildur S Ingen klubb 6:01.42 1:54.10
8 Meling, Gunvor S Stegaberg IL 6:02.16 1:54.44
9 Grainger, Hildur Ingen klubb 6:02.17 1:54.45
10 Klamdal, Torveig Holum IL 6:02.45 1:55.13
11 Spieler, Ebba Ingen klubb 6:46.02 2:38.30
12 Ertzeid, Unni Søgne Skiklubb 7:16.17 3:08.45

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 4:23.33  
2 Barka Stensen, Brit MIL 4:35.09 0:11.36
3 Mølland, Grete Ingen klubb 5:21.30 0:57.57
4 Vigemyr, Anne Brit Ingen klubb 5:23.28 0:59.55
5 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Suldal 5:33.21 1:09.48
6 Braagdø, Wenche Ingen klubb 5:40.56 1:17.23
7 Grimestad, Anne Torhi. Marnardal IL 6:04.44 1:41.11
8 Christensen, Jorunn Ingen klubb 6:16.56 1:53.23
9 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 6:23.53 2:00.20
10 Ribe, Inger Søgne Skiklubb 7:16.14 2:52.41
11 Selseng, Berit Elve Knaben IL 8:00.11 3:36.38
12 Ribe, Anne-Karin Søgne Skiklubb 8:21.11 3:57.38

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Utne, Lisbet Ingen klubb 3:55.42  
2 Ravdal, Inger Gjesdal IL 3:57.59 0:02.17
3 Fidjeland, Siri Sirdal skilag 4:18.07 0:22.25
4 Andersen, Anne Marie Sokendal IL 4:46.23 0:50.41
5 Opdahl, Line Suldal IL 5:33.35 1:37.53
6 Stømer, Kristin Ingen klubb 6:18.46 2:23.04
7 Tveit, Siv Janne Ingen klubb 6:36.44 2:41.02
8 Sirnes, Hilde Flekkefjord skilag 6:40.53 2:45.11
9 Rønneberg , Tove Elin Ingen klubb 7:40.07 3:44.25
10 Larsen, Solveig Irene Søgne Skiklubb 8:21.16 4:25.34

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Frikstad, Tove Andersen IL Vindbjart 3:27.54  
2 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Søgne Skiklubb 3:58.30 0:30.36
3 Hognestad, Aud Ganddal IL 4:04.43 0:36.49
4 Barstad, Margrethe Sandnes IL 4:18.08 0:50.14
5 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Sandnes IL 4:19.07 0:51.13
6 Bjørgum, Oddny Hylestad IL 4:38.33 1:10.39
7 Aasen, Martha Irene IK Start 4:52.49 1:24.55
8 Nevland, Janna Gjesdal IL 4:56.26 1:28.32
9 Wik, Ingrid Sirdal skilag 5:04.30 1:36.36
10 Gilje, Ann Gjesdal IL 5:32.31 2:04.37
11 Johannessen, Jane Ingen klubb 5:34.49 2:06.55
12 Haughom, Inger Sofie Ingen klubb 6:07.29 2:39.35
13 Heldal, Monica Vatned 6:23.53 2:55.59
14 Maaløy, Maad Ingen klubb 6:44.26 3:16.32
15 Christophersen, Kjers Ingen klubb 6:58.04 3:30.10

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Støle, inger IL Giv-Akt 4:00.14  
2 Fjermestad, Bente Ingen klubb 4:17.10 0:16.56
3 Sinnes, Åse Bente Sirdal skilag 5:06.50 1:06.36
4 Tomassen, Ragna Eik 5:11.01 1:10.47
5 Midtun, Kristin Sokndal SkiKl 5:25.38 1:25.24

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Røynestad, Aud Irene Knaben IL 3:24.48  
2 Liby, Jekke Gjerstad IL 3:30.24 0:05.36
3 Gjesdal, Otilie Gjesdal IL 3:59.16 0:34.28

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:40.33  
2 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:44.45 0:04.12
3 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart 2:45.55 0:05.22
4 Chepicov, Sergei Figgjo IL 2:50.24 0:09.51
5 Aasen , Geir Ludvig Vindbjart 2:53.24 0:12.51
6 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 2:53.56 0:13.23
7 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:55.27 0:14.54
8 Lande, Eivind Skarphedin 2:55.50 0:15.17
9 Grimestad , Arnfinn Marnardal IL 2:56.24 0:15.51
10 Kaldheim, Roy Vindafjord 2:57.28 0:16.55
11 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:57.34 0:17.01
12 Dønnestad, Tellef Tveit 3:01.02 0:20.29
13 Risnes, Gaute Tonstad IL 3:01.38 0:21.05
14 Idland, Torleif Figgjo IL 3:02.08 0:21.35
15 Gryting, Tallak Olav Gjerstad IL 3:06.45 0:26.12
16 Levang, Pål Bjerkreim IL 3:10.04 0:29.31
17 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:10.30 0:29.57
18 Ellefsen, Arnstein Oddersjaa SSK 3:12.24 0:31.51
19 Idsøe, Arnfinn Gjesdal IL 3:15.15 0:34.42
20 Vatland, Ove Ganddal IL 3:15.44 0:35.11
21 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:16.22 0:35.49
22 Wold, Tom Ove Gjesdal IL 3:18.30 0:37.57
23 Ellefsen, Kyrre Oddersjaa SSK 3:19.37 0:39.04
24 Iversen , Atle Stavanger O-klubb 3:23.42 0:43.09
25 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:27.31 0:46.58
26 Manneråk, Dag Knaben IL 3:29.10 0:48.37
27 Mikkelsen, Øivind Moi IL 3:30.10 0:49.37
28 Foss, Per Gudmund Tollvesenet B 3:39.01 0:58.28
29 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:39.12 0:58.39
30 Hjelleseth, Arne Gyland IL 3:41.14 1:00.41
31 Lindefjeld, Torleif Ingen klubb 3:43.43 1:03.10
32 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:55.32 1:14.59
33 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 4:06.05 1:25.32
34 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:06.16 1:25.43
35 Hellesøy, Magnar Rosendal Turn 4:06.34 1:26.01
36 Rekundv, Vladimir Ingen klubb 4:47.21 2:06.48
37 Rønneberg, Villy Øyst Ingen klubb 7:39.59 4:59.26