Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1992

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 262 Syvertsen , Helge Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:49.13  
2 252 Grosås, Svein Egil Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:52.03 0:02.50
3 246 Aasland, Olaf Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:52.19 0:03.06
4 247 Belsby, Håkon Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:52.23 0:03.10
5 263 Mortensen, Tom Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:52.44 0:03.31
6 261 Skare, Arne Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:13.00 0:23.47
7 254 Kildal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:15.56 0:26.43
8 249 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:16.03 0:26.50
9 259 Ekre, Reidun Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:16.12 0:26.59
10 265 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:16.16 0:27.03
11 257 Moen, Viktor Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:16.23 0:27.10
12 250 Glud, Waldemar Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:16.26 0:27.13
13 253 Hornes, Terje Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:16.30 0:27.17
14 248 Hamre, Kjell Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:16.37 0:27.24
15 255 Lian, Geir Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:16.42 0:27.29
16 245 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:16.50 0:27.37
16 256 Lian, Ruth Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:16.50 0:27.37
17 258 Nilsen, Heidi Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:16.53 0:27.40
18 264 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:17.04 0:27.51
- 260 Rousseav, Mark Øvrebø Kraftlag BRUTT

Menn 70-74 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 319 Aas, Thorleif Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:14.29  

Menn 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 318 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:16.24  
2 316 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:35.34 0:19.10
3 315 Idland, Kornelius Block Berge Bygg 6:46.52 2:30.28

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 309 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:22.42  
2 1101 Ahlsand, Thor Smedvig 3:41.00 0:18.18
3 310 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:01.35 0:38.53
4 313 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 4:34.10 1:11.28
5 311 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 4:44.06 1:21.24
6 314 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:08.15 1:45.33

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 298 Fiveland, Kjell Scana Staal 3:40.42  
2 301 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:43.41 0:02.59
3 1117 Lindtveit, Knut Oddersjaa SSK 3:48.37 0:07.55
4 306 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconsern Bil 3:55.49 0:15.07
5 303 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 3:58.18 0:17.36
6 296 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraft BIL 4:30.18 0:49.36
7 300 Haugland, Tor Odd Underhaug BIL 4:38.50 0:58.08
8 299 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 4:43.40 1:02.58
9 304 Skadsem, Arnfinn Skadsen Sol 4:47.19 1:06.37
10 302 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 4:47.57 1:07.15
11 307 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:56.49 1:16.07
12 305 Tysland, Kåre Lærerene 5:02.19 1:21.37

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 282 Krumsvik, Jan Stavanger Staal BIL 3:14.56  
2 295 Wilberg, Rolf R-sport 3:22.57 0:08.01
3 287 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemdata Bil 3:27.05 0:12.09
4 115 Pettersen, Helge Ingen klubb 3:29.53 0:14.57
5 277 Helland, Helge H. NSB Bil 3:35.43 0:20.47
6 288 Reinås, Håkon Felleskjøpet BIL 3:40.48 0:25.52
7 271 Enersgård, Bjørn Flebu Sport BIL 3:41.02 0:26.06
8 994 Møllegaard, Gunnar Elf Aquitaine 3:49.45 0:34.49
9 284 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 3:53.21 0:38.25
10 291 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 3:54.31 0:39.35
11 292 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland radio 3:59.56 0:45.00
12 289 Serigstad, Harald I. Lærerene 4:03.10 0:48.14
13 275 Haugskjerd, Gudmund GH Trafikk. 4:04.40 0:49.44
14 290 Snerthammer, Jan Henrik Telesport 4:05.41 0:50.45
15 269 Bratteland, John Norsk Hydro BIL 4:12.36 0:57.40
16 283 Kvalvåg, Magne Scana Staal 4:13.34 0:58.38
17 285 Mykkeltveit, Johannes Rogalandsforskning 4:15.20 1:00.24
18 1096 Flaggstad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 4:20.41 1:05.45
19 286 Møgedal, Marton Underhaug BIL 4:23.33 1:08.37
20 270 Emilsen, Otto Resturantene 4:24.49 1:09.53
21 279 Holta, Ingvar Scana Staal 4:31.08 1:16.12
22 268 Bjørndal, Terje A. Statoil BIL 4:31.09 1:16.13
23 266 Aasmoen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:34.48 1:19.52
24 1067 Ulsnes , Sverre Veritas 4:47.46 1:32.50
25 281 Karlsen, Reidar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:48.15 1:33.19
26 1128 Vagle, Odd Ingen klubb 4:48.59 1:34.03
27 1013 Johanssen, Harald NC Bil 4:49.28 1:34.32
28 1068 Markhus, Johannes Elf Aquitaine 4:52.03 1:37.07
29 1049 Hansen, Oddbjørn Statoil BIL 4:53.34 1:38.38
30 293 Søndervik, Simund Sandnes Småf. 5:11.36 1:56.40
31 267 Albertsen, Magne Elf Aquitaine 5:11.52 1:56.56
32 276 Hegna, Ragnar Kridittkassen 5:19.01 2:04.05
33 272 Forne, Ove Statoil BIL 5:26.40 2:11.44
34 274 Grude, Ingebret Elf Aquitaine 5:29.41 2:14.45
35 280 Jensen, Fred Arild Elf Aquitaine 6:21.00 3:06.04

Menn 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 920 Ommundsen, Arne Conoco 3:09.58  
2 895 Gloslie, Svein Erik Block-klubben BIL 3:13.06 0:03.08
3 903 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:20.46 0:10.48
4 925 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten Bil 3:22.33 0:12.35
5 900 Homdrom, Reidar Amoco 3:29.25 0:19.27
6 1010 Lund, Lars Ove NC Bil 3:29.29 0:19.31
7 1113 Eik , Ole Johan Ingen klubb 3:32.59 0:23.01
8 936 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland radio 3:36.39 0:26.41
9 926 Skjeldal, Sigve Norsk Hydro BIL 3:40.42 0:30.44
10 892 Flåtten, Kjell Boye Elf Aquitaine 3:43.45 0:33.47
11 889 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 3:44.19 0:34.21
12 931 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 3:51.05 0:41.07
13 906 Karlsen, Andreas Block-klubben BIL 3:54.00 0:44.02
14 912 Lohne, Finn Elkem Bil 3:54.43 0:44.45
15 904 Iversen, Oddmund Statoil BIL 3:56.55 0:46.57
16 930 Strømberg, Leif R-sport 3:57.07 0:47.09
17 932 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 3:58.30 0:48.32
18 844 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 3:59.16 0:49.18
19 910 Liland, Reidar Sola kommune BIL 4:00.06 0:50.08
20 929 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 4:01.38 0:51.40
21 890 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata Bil 4:02.32 0:52.34
22 922 Saatvedt, Bjørn Tinghuset BIL 4:02.40 0:52.42
23 887 Ellefsen, Olaf Statoil BIL 4:03.59 0:54.01
24 888 Ellingsen, Per Brun Elf Aquitaine 4:04.27 0:54.29
25 1111 Severinsen, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:06.05 0:56.07
26 914 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:08.49 0:58.51
27 899 Hansen, Øystein Rogalandsforskning 4:12.23 1:02.25
28 909 Kyllestø, Kr. Vik Rogaland politidistrikt 4:12.46 1:02.48
29 896 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:13.19 1:03.21
30 933 Varden, Jørgen Sandnes kommune BIL 4:17.43 1:07.45
31 886 Christensen, Arne Wyller Peder Smedvig 4:24.34 1:14.36
32 902 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Elf Aquitaine 4:24.51 1:14.53
33 893 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:28.54 1:18.56
34 897 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:31.51 1:21.53
35 923 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 4:32.54 1:22.56
36 919 Nyvik, Reidar O. Saga BIL 4:34.50 1:24.52
37 898 Handeland, Tor Einar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:36.28 1:26.30
38 883 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:38.42 1:28.44
39 894 Gilje, Sverre BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:45.25 1:35.27
40 928 Slogvik, Bjarne Stavanger E. verk 4:48.39 1:38.41
41 891 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 4:51.34 1:41.36
42 1093 Fosse, Leiv Rosenberg 4:52.41 1:42.43
43 907 Killengreen, Kåre Fylkeskommunen 5:01.57 1:51.59
44 981 Hoffmann, David BP Troll Klubb BIL 5:10.10 2:00.12
45 934 Waldow, Rolf Stavanger E. verk 5:13.38 2:03.40
46 1000 Hansen, Jan Arne NC Bil 5:15.05 2:05.07
47 908 Kristoffersen, Gunnar Lisal BIL 5:23.07 2:13.09
48 921 Ravndal, Magne Lyse Kraft BIL 5:23.20 2:13.22
49 924 Skeivik, Arvid TB Sport 5:46.12 2:36.14
50 917 Nell, David Conoco 5:50.31 2:40.33
51 901 Hoogervorst, Ge. Shellklubben 6:36.33 3:26.35

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 878 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 3:12.07  
2 847 Frantzen, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 3:12.59 0:00.52
3 881 Østborg, Kåre Helikopterservice BIL 3:15.01 0:02.54
4 840 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:21.19 0:09.12
5 879 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Block-klubben BIL 3:21.25 0:09.18
6 872 Svennevig, Tore Posten Bil 3:24.18 0:12.11
7 844 Bø, Hans I. Block-klubben BIL 3:25.30 0:13.23
8 1004 Hygen, Jacob NC Bil 3:27.41 0:15.34
9 848 Gallaher, Christoffer Sola kommune BIL 3:30.46 0:18.39
10 864 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Conoco 3:33.32 0:21.25
11 871 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber BIL 3:33.34 0:21.27
12 869 Rafoss, Karsten VAE 3:34.18 0:22.11
13 858 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Scana Staal 3:38.55 0:26.48
14 877 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Nordkronen BIL 3:40.25 0:28.18
15 880 Wedege, Henning Phillips Petroleum 3:48.12 0:36.05
16 948 Rasmussen, Jan Olle Jernbanens BIL 3:48.19 0:36.12
17 866 Olsen, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 3:48.28 0:36.21
18 850 Gravdal, Arne SR-Bank BIL 3:58.44 0:46.37
19 862 Magnusson, Edvald BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:00.39 0:48.32
20 870 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB 4:02.28 0:50.21
21 853 Johanson, Bjarne Saga BIL 4:02.34 0:50.27
22 842 Asheim, Bjarne Holst & Hauge 4:10.01 0:57.54
23 846 Fagerland, Steinar Statoil BIL 4:10.40 0:58.33
24 860 Lindefjell, Ole Conoco 4:12.03 0:59.56
25 1112 Håverstad, Arnfinn Søgne Skiklubb 4:16.13 1:04.06
26 861 Lyse, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 4:16.31 1:04.24
27 857 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:18.09 1:06.02
28 875 Tunheim, Torstein Statoil BIL 4:19.11 1:07.04
29 856 Kristoffersen, Harald Elf Aquitaine 4:21.31 1:09.24
30 852 Hamre , Kristian J. Rasmussen Bil 4:21.51 1:09.44
31 973 Tednes, Svein Block-klubben BIL 4:23.38 1:11.31
32 1098 Andersen, Odd Klepp Kommune BIL 4:31.46 1:19.39
33 851 Olsen-Hagen, Børge SR-Bank BIL 4:32.34 1:20.27
34 882 Østensen, Arne Allianse 4:43.27 1:31.20
35 859 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 4:49.12 1:37.05
36 845 Eidsvig, Erik Time Sparebank 4:51.11 1:39.04
37 855 Kjær, Egil Shellsport 5:09.40 1:57.33
38 854 Jørpeland, Magnar Elf Aquitaine 5:17.22 2:05.15
39 867 Oterdoom, Heiko Shellklubben 5:24.00 2:11.53
40 874 Thommassen, Per R. IKV_Bil Bil 5:53.00 2:40.53
41 876 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 6:16.27 3:04.20

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 686 Matre, Reidar Phillips Petroleum 3:14.44  
2 666 Elvesæter , Einar Jr. GFS Bil 3:17.06 0:02.22
3 671 Gundersen, Ove Braathens SAFE BIL 3:19.46 0:05.02
4 688 Neverdahl, Jan Egil DnB 3:21.02 0:06.18
5 681 Knudsen, Helge TK Service 3:25.39 0:10.55
6 700 Stangeland, Lars Kverneland BIL 3:28.03 0:13.19
7 694 Rusdal, Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:33.24 0:18.40
8 703 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten Bil 3:34.08 0:19.24
9 702 Sviland, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 3:36.16 0:21.32
10 708 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 3:37.52 0:23.08
11 698 Skårdal, Åge J. Rasmussen Bil 3:40.07 0:25.23
12 1097 Stokkeland, Svein Anchor Drilling Fluids 3:56.06 0:41.22
13 709 Vottestad, Svein Tore Phillips Petroleum 4:01.43 0:46.59
14 663 Abeland, Dag Hermann Allianse 4:01.45 0:47.01
15 669 Gilje, Arne DnB 4:02.05 0:47.21
16 678 Holte, Svein J. Rasmussen Bil 4:02.39 0:47.55
17 693 Rosengren, Per Sigve Phillips Petroleum 4:03.55 0:49.11
18 1072 Hellenes, Torstein DnB 4:08.11 0:53.27
19 696 Sagen, Reidar SR-Bank BIL 4:08.45 0:54.01
20 687 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:13.13 0:58.29
21 707 Vik , Svein Otto Elf Aquitaine 4:14.05 0:59.21
22 692 Rettedal, Oddvar SR-Bank BIL 4:14.37 0:59.53
23 665 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:15.06 1:00.22
24 699 Sletten, Nils Esso Norge BIL 4:16.34 1:01.50
25 685 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:18.03 1:03.19
26 675 Hervik, Knut S. BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:18.20 1:03.36
27 1043 Larsen, Geir Scana Staal 4:19.24 1:04.40
28 679 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 4:20.24 1:05.40
29 1011 Søvik, Jan NC Bil 4:21.05 1:06.21
30 705 Tvedt, Tore R Norske Meierier Bil 4:23.39 1:08.55
31 706 Venn, Bjørn Phillips Petroleum 4:28.47 1:14.03
32 677 Hofsmo, Jon J. Rasmussen Bil 4:30.06 1:15.22
33 667 Frøyland, Einar Hetlandshus 4:30.15 1:15.31
34 704 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:38.00 1:23.16
35 977 Gunnarsson, Bengt E. Saga BIL 4:38.53 1:24.09
36 1073 Sandvik, Geir Braathens SAFE BIL 4:42.41 1:27.57
37 701 Stavland, Ove Statoil BIL 4:47.28 1:32.44
38 695 Røyneberg, Egil Stavanger Edb 4:48.21 1:33.37
39 670 Glette, Harald Troll Sport 4:49.16 1:34.32
40 676 Hestnes, Sveinung Kverneland BIL 4:54.19 1:39.35
41 1057 Rødsvik, Per Egil Shipping 4:55.30 1:40.46
42 682 Kolstø, Hein BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:55.35 1:40.51
43 980 Eik, Kåre Shellsport 5:00.05 1:45.21
44 672 Hamre , Petter Elf Aquitaine 5:05.24 1:50.40
45 673 Hansen-Soleng, Jan Petcon 5:07.05 1:52.21
46 668 Gibson, Andrew Shellklubben 5:20.35 2:05.51
47 691 Rasmussen, Jørn Elf Aquitaine 5:28.28 2:13.44
48 684 Listøl, Bjørn Terje Sandnes kommune BIL 5:32.13 2:17.29
49 690 Putier, Bernhard Elf Aquitaine 6:08.34 2:53.50

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1038 Skarpnord, Jan Olav BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:13.41  
2 618 Flateland, Kåre Phillips Petroleum 3:25.14 0:11.33
3 659 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 3:33.51 0:20.10
4 639 Mæland, Jostein DnB 3:37.30 0:23.49
5 645 Ritland, Terje Phillips Petroleum 3:38.17 0:24.36
6 631 Knutsen, Stein Phillips Petroleum 3:38.18 0:24.37
7 623 Haugsgjerd, John Arild GH Trafikk. 3:41.08 0:27.27
8 1026 Hansen, Johan NC Bil 3:41.15 0:27.34
9 1012 Lindmoen, Vidar NC Bil 3:42.01 0:28.20
10 624 Haukland, Finn Åge J. Rasmussen Bil 3:42.10 0:28.29
11 638 Mysen, Bjørn Statoil BIL 3:47.30 0:33.49
12 654 Søndenå, Per DnB 3:48.18 0:34.37
13 653 Swan, Inge R. DnB 3:50.22 0:36.41
14 1007 Østby, Finn Arne NC Bil 3:50.49 0:37.08
15 613 Buvik, Hilmar Shellsport 3:50.55 0:37.14
16 612 Brubæk, Børge R-sport 3:54.58 0:41.17
17 643 Pedersen, Karl Geir SR-Bank BIL 3:57.49 0:44.08
18 635 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus NC Bil 3:58.00 0:44.19
19 655 Tjørhom, Gaute Sandnes kommune BIL 3:58.01 0:44.20
20 1062 Båsen, Torstein KVI Sport 3:59.28 0:45.47
21 634 Kvæstad, Jan NC Bil 4:03.26 0:49.45
22 658 Tveiten, Tor Sandnes Småf. 4:03.35 0:49.54
23 1027 Tjørhom, Ståle NC Bil 4:08.34 0:54.53
24 1058 Hafnor, Vidar Hafnor 4:19.23 1:05.42
25 611 Berg , Kjell Ivar Geco BIL 4:19.59 1:06.18
25 622 Hansen, Per Henning Elf Aquitaine 4:19.59 1:06.18
26 620 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 4:22.21 1:08.40
27 657 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanens BIL 4:23.56 1:10.15
28 652 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 4:24.46 1:11.05
29 990 Pryce, Carl BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:24.58 1:11.17
30 632 Kolstø, Egil Ove Rog. Fylkeskom. 4:27.13 1:13.32
31 625 Haus, Endre O. Statoil BIL 4:27.24 1:13.43
32 630 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Manpower A/S 4:28.02 1:14.21
33 626 Hognestad, Dag Jone Elf Aquitaine 4:28.05 1:14.24
33 615 Eidså, Arvid ABB Instalasjon 4:28.05 1:14.24
34 621 Hansen, Jens Kr. B. Oljedir. 4:32.57 1:19.16
35 644 Pettersen, Lars Løge DnB 4:34.27 1:20.46
36 617 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 4:34.56 1:21.15
37 661 Vidaillac, Jean Franc Elf Aquitaine 4:37.18 1:23.37
38 627 Jakobsen, Nils Phillips Petroleum 4:41.39 1:27.58
39 1024 Vervik, Arne NC Bil 4:41.44 1:28.03
40 642 Ohm, Kjetil Elf Aquitaine 4:44.05 1:30.24
41 650 Steinsland, John Fredrik Saga BIL 4:44.44 1:31.03
42 656 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Sandnes kommune BIL 4:48.41 1:35.00
43 637 Loug, Sigurd_ Amoco 4:59.47 1:46.06
44 628 Jensen, Kjetil Fokus bank BIL 5:03.56 1:50.15
45 640 Mæland, Ole Johan T. Stangeland BIL 5:04.03 1:50.22
46 495 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Petcon 5:06.26 1:52.45
47 1028 Vårli, Gunnar NC Bil 5:15.13 2:01.32
48 649 Steinmoen, Tom Stavanger Edb 5:20.53 2:07.12
49 609 Almås, Reid Elf Aquitaine 5:28.06 2:14.25
50 648 Solheim, Alv Bjørn Amoco 5:31.10 2:17.29
51 641 Odland, Gunnar Amoco 5:45.51 2:32.10
52 1100 Ingebrigtsen, Bjørn T. Allianse 5:47.48 2:34.07

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 508 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten Bil 2:58.31  
2 474 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:03.03 0:04.32
3 497 Omdal, Sturle Statoil BIL 3:17.34 0:19.03
4 1008 Netland, Eilef NC Bil 3:21.56 0:23.25
5 477 Berg, Trygve Statoil BIL 3:28.03 0:29.32
6 1009 Solhaug, Kjell Inge NC Bil 3:39.38 0:41.07
7 1095 Brodersen, Morten Rosenberg 3:43.08 0:44.37
8 1086 Berger, Per Erik Teleco 3:44.42 0:46.11
9 1115 Markussen, Rune Ingen klubb 3:44.59 0:46.28
10 505 Søiland, Petter TB Sport 3:45.26 0:46.55
11 478 Berge, Tarjei Rog. Fylkeskom. 3:51.12 0:52.41
12 496 Nysted, Knut Stavanger Edb 3:58.29 0:59.58
13 1021 Omland, Leif Rune NC Bil 4:07.06 1:08.35
14 1094 Voll, Thor Hugo Transocean 4:09.25 1:10.54
15 501 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 4:13.15 1:14.44
16 485 Granås, Bernt Shellsport 4:14.51 1:16.20
17 493 Kvie, Hans Stian Sola Hovedflyplass 4:15.29 1:16.58
18 503 Staveland, Per Ove Saga BIL 4:23.19 1:24.48
19 479 Byberg, Tor Wincent Felleskjøpet BIL 4:24.19 1:25.48
20 498 Prestegaard, Sigmund BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:24.24 1:25.53
21 476 Baltzersen, Per Arne Trygdesport BIL 4:28.08 1:29.37
22 481 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 4:29.21 1:30.50
23 1020 Risnes, Knut NC Bil 4:31.54 1:33.23
24 483 Eide, Jarle Lyse Kraft BIL 4:35.59 1:37.28
25 504 Stornes, Karl Ole Amoco 4:39.57 1:41.26
26 480 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve SVBK 4:49.13 1:50.42
27 492 Kvia, Hans Ingvar Underhaug BIL 4:52.12 1:53.41
28 494 Melkeraan, Øyvind J. Rasmussen Bil 4:53.50 1:55.19
29 487 Hansen, Tom Inge Helikopterservice BIL 4:59.53 2:01.22
30 473 Ånestad, Håvard SR-Bank BIL 5:06.12 2:07.41
31 490 Kjærstad, Arne SR-Bank BIL 5:13.56 2:15.25
32 1017 Sunde, Peik NC Bil 5:13.59 2:15.28
33 502 Staange, Per Olav Stavanger Edb 5:14.08 2:15.37
34 509 Westbø, Åge K. SR-Bank BIL 5:14.11 2:15.40
35 489 Hognestad, Rune Kværner Egersund 5:24.10 2:25.39
36 997 Kraakevik, Atle Multidata 5:25.02 2:26.31
37 444 Lundal, Johar Amoco 5:31.58 2:33.27
38 499 Reime, Enevald Underhaug BIL 5:32.41 2:34.10
39 507 Tytlandsvik, Ståle L. Felleskjøpet BIL 5:41.54 2:43.23
40 1091 Muhleisen, Lotmar Phillips Petroleum 6:34.33 3:36.02
41 1092 Horpestad, Kjell M. Ingen klubb 6:34.36 3:36.05

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 995 Møllegaard, Sverre NC Bil 3:45.16  
2 1063 Lindefjell, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:08.20 0:23.04
3 1003 Helland, Jan NC Bil 4:31.01 0:45.45
4 1015 Bjørnestad, Kjell A. NC Bil 4:46.18 1:01.02

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 468 Grude, Andreas B. Elf Aquitaine 6:52.27  
2 470 Mæland, Leif Gunnar J. Rasmussen Bil 6:54.58 0:02.31

Kvinner 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 244 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:01.06  
2 1040 Hompland, Åse Marit Statoil BIL 6:51.36 1:50.30

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 238 Elilsen, Mette Resturantene 5:04.12  
2 240 Fiveland, Kari Rog. Fylkeskom. 5:09.51 0:05.39
3 237 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 5:26.36 0:22.24
4 242 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 5:36.29 0:32.17
5 239 Espedal, Gøri SR-Bank BIL 6:26.30 1:22.18
6 241 Jensen, Berit Elf Aquitaine 6:40.58 1:36.46

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 232 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig Bil 4:13.19  
2 229 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Statoil BIL 4:30.39 0:17.20
3 235 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 4:36.56 0:23.37
4 228 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 4:48.30 0:35.11
5 236 Seljeskog, Astrid Veritas Bil 4:52.10 0:38.51
6 233 Løvik, Tone Holst Statoil BIL 5:00.51 0:47.32
7 231 Hessen, Eva Posten Bil 5:00.52 0:47.33
8 234 Ravndal, Olena Lyse Kraft BIL 5:17.12 1:03.53
9 230 Hegna, Anne-Karin Kreditkassen 6:40.27 2:27.08

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 222 Huus, Anne Grethe N. SR-Bank BIL 5:06.52  
2 225 Nybø, Inger V. Elf Aquitaine 5:43.33 0:36.41
3 227 Skadberg, Hjørdis Hanabryggen BIL 6:03.52 0:57.00
4 226 Nysted, Anne May Stavanger Edb 6:19.41 1:12.49
5 223 Kjær, Wenche Shellsport 6:34.09 1:27.17

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 217 Dagsland, Mette St Sv Vg Skole 4:40.45  
2 220 Nyhus, Nora S. BP Troll Klubb BIL 5:19.10 0:38.25
3 216 Bolstad, Inger R. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:26.33 0:45.48
4 218 Hamre, Liv G. Elf Aquitaine 6:03.21 1:22.36
5 219 Hatlem, Inger Sofie Statoil BIL 6:03.24 1:22.39

Kvinner 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 213 Refnes, Mona R-sport 4:43.31  
2 1059 Hafnor, Hilde Hafnor 5:03.26 0:19.55
3 211 Jensen, Marianne Elf Aquitaine 5:41.50 0:58.19
4 1114 Hetland, Arna Ingen klubb 5:43.56 1:00.25
5 215 Vidaillac, Therese Elf Aquitaine 5:46.03 1:02.32
6 214 Steinmoen, Eldbjørg Stavanger Edb 6:13.44 1:30.13

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 203 Haavardsholm, Marit Elf Aquitaine 3:39.11  
2 201 Ankile, Kristin Phillips Petroleum 4:09.41 0:30.30
3 1131 Hanssen, Åse Marit Ingen klubb 4:37.22 0:58.11
4 209 Slettemo, Nora S. Manpower A/S 5:07.23 1:28.12
5 210 Strømme, Vibeke Phillips Petroleum 5:14.32 1:35.21
6 983 Haugen, Mona Amoco 5:20.54 1:41.43
7 204 Holstad, Brita Elf Aquitaine 5:25.18 1:46.07
8 954 Mæland, Ingunn SR-Bank BIL 5:38.40 1:59.29
9 207 Nilsen, Kristi Lyse Elf Aquitaine 5:51.38 2:12.27
10 205 Lunde, Anne-Britt Sattoil Bil 6:04.41 2:25.30
11 950 Solheim, Aina Gry Vegkontoret 6:07.24 2:28.13
12 949 Byrkjedal, Grete K. Vegkontoret 6:54.22 3:15.11

Kvinner 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 198 Haukland, Wenche Posten Bil 4:37.21  
2 200 Lindal, Hanne-Elise Tollerenes Bil 4:37.59 0:00.38
3 199 Uleberg, Liv L. Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:40.23 0:03.02
4 1014 Vatland, Mette NC Bil 5:32.56 0:55.35

Menn 75-79 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 939 Haugen, Abel Sirdal skilag 5:41.30  
2 196 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Skiforeningen i Stavanger 5:59.40 0:18.10
3 195 Knudsen, Kaare Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:56.25 1:14.55

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 194 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:34.31  
2 192 Aanonsen, Tov Marna Skilag 4:57.14 0:22.43

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1118 Reiersen, Ansgaard Ingen klubb 3:55.07  
2 185 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:12.22 0:17.15
3 186 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:13.06 0:17.59
4 182 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:29.06 0:33.59
5 184 Myrset, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:29.42 0:34.35
6 181 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:42.50 0:47.43
7 189 Tengesdal , Olai Sandnes IL 4:43.33 0:48.26
8 188 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:24.14 1:29.07
9 179 Elvesæter, Einar Ingen klubb 5:40.07 1:45.00
10 178 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:47.19 1:52.12
11 190 Tveiten, Ingolf Kvås IL 5:52.48 1:57.41

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 173 Skaaland, Tormod Ringnes Arendal 3:19.26  
2 169 Medbye, Jan Moi IL 3:26.36 0:07.10
3 171 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:45.49 0:26.23
4 167 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:47.16 0:27.50
5 168 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:51.20 0:31.54
6 170 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:54.57 0:35.31
7 172 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Sandnes IL 4:01.35 0:42.09
8 166 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:20.43 1:01.17
9 163 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:26.51 1:07.25
10 1103 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:43.48 1:24.22
11 175 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:48.56 1:29.30
12 177 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 4:57.42 1:38.16
13 165 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:04.44 1:45.18
14 978 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 5:15.09 1:55.43
15 1121 Torgerstad, Jens Ingen klubb 5:34.48 2:15.22
16 164 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:16.37 2:57.11

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 153 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:21.06  
2 144 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 3:36.34 0:15.28
3 143 Hafnor, Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:39.19 0:18.13
4 137 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:39.22 0:18.16
5 160 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:39.42 0:18.36
6 154 Nomeland, Pål O. Valle IL 3:42.20 0:21.14
7 135 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 3:55.56 0:34.50
8 145 Holen, Gunnar B. Hylestad IL 4:04.22 0:43.16
9 142 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:09.37 0:48.31
10 159 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:13.57 0:52.51
11 161 Tveiten, Oddvar Kvås IL 4:14.21 0:53.15
12 151 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 4:18.12 0:57.06
13 158 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:18.23 0:57.17
14 141 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:20.36 0:59.30
15 162 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:21.12 1:00.06
16 132 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:26.35 1:05.29
17 157 Ravndal, Torbjørn P. Gjesdal IL 4:28.44 1:07.38
18 140 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 4:29.02 1:07.56
19 156 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 4:30.26 1:09.20
20 133 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:32.02 1:10.56
21 134 Amdal, Oskar Stegarberg IL 4:32.52 1:11.46
22 136 Eiane, Torleif Bryne IL 4:39.04 1:17.58
23 152 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 4:42.35 1:21.29
24 155 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 4:48.44 1:27.38
25 150 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:02.11 1:41.05
26 146 Håvarstad, Kåre Iveland IL 5:07.38 1:46.32

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 90 Flaten, Olav Hisøy OK 2:51.56  
2 127 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:03.52 0:11.56
3 1121 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:06.49 0:14.53
4 116 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:09.38 0:17.42
5 89 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:12.10 0:20.14
6 131 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegarberg IL 3:18.04 0:26.08
7 109 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:18.48 0:26.52
8 76 Asdal, Kjell Kr. sand Kajak 3:19.22 0:27.26
9 92 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:21.48 0:29.52
10 97 Henriksen, Jan Avaldsnes IL 3:24.37 0:32.41
11 1119 Brochman, Helge Ingen klubb 3:31.45 0:39.49
12 81 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:33.59 0:42.03
13 126 Sørfossmo, Hans Kristian IL Hjelm 3:35.00 0:43.04
14 100 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:35.07 0:43.11
15 80 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:36.52 0:44.56
16 88 Fidje, Bjarne Oddersjaa SSK 3:43.50 0:51.54
17 84 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 3:44.53 0:52.57
17 1107 Pedersen, Tore R. Lista IL 3:44.53 0:52.57
18 104 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 3:45.03 0:53.07
19 120 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:46.34 0:54.38
20 107 Løyning, Odd Helleland IL 3:46.35 0:54.39
21 123 Stølen, Jan A. ADH 3:47.14 0:55.18
22 125 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart IL 3:48.45 0:56.49
23 95 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 3:49.31 0:57.35
24 78 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 3:52.57 1:01.01
25 79 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset 3:57.25 1:05.29
26 119 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:58.24 1:06.28
27 117 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:58.30 1:06.34
28 75 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 3:58.49 1:06.53
29 130 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:59.37 1:07.41
30 87 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:01.52 1:09.56
31 962 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:02.50 1:10.54
32 111 Nordhasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 4:03.51 1:11.55
33 122 Soltveit, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:05.15 1:13.19
34 85 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:07.28 1:15.32
35 99 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:07.47 1:15.51
36 94 Heiland, Odd Bygland IL 4:08.59 1:17.03
37 82 Døhl, Kjell Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:09.19 1:17.23
38 98 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga Norgas 4:10.45 1:18.49
39 106 Loga, Karl Daniel Ingen klubb 4:12.48 1:20.52
40 1122 Larsen, Finn Ingen klubb 4:14.46 1:22.50
41 129 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:18.50 1:26.54
42 96 Henriksen, Einar Liungen IL 4:20.28 1:28.32
43 1052 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:22.27 1:30.31
44 110 Nomeland, Arnfinn Kvås IL 4:24.13 1:32.17
45 108 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:24.44 1:32.48
46 102 Johannessen, Øyvind Austrått IL 4:29.19 1:37.23
47 112 Nylund, Øyvind Monark-Cresce 4:30.34 1:38.38
48 114 Opland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:31.42 1:39.46
49 83 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart IL 4:33.31 1:41.35
50 103 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:34.35 1:42.39
51 176 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:39.54 1:47.58
52 1106 Løyland, Torleif B. Valle IL 4:42.22 1:50.26
53 77 Besteland, Bjørgulv Hylestad IL 4:44.29 1:52.33
54 1090 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug IL 4:50.31 1:58.35
55 86 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 4:52.02 2:00.06
56 91 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:53.37 2:01.41
57 74 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:11.41 2:19.45
58 128 Vandug, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:18.51 2:26.55
59 124 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:43.07 2:51.11
60 1076 Kleppa, Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:16.54 3:24.58
61 118 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 6:31.26 3:39.30

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 810 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 3:01.47  
2 773 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:08.21 0:06.34
3 822 Sindland, Kjetil Tveit IL 3:09.54 0:08.07
4 780 Dahl-Olsen, Johnny Sauda IL 3:11.59 0:10.12
5 781 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:12.00 0:10.13
6 805 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:17.05 0:15.18
7 787 Frivold, Jarle Uni Storebrand 3:18.02 0:16.15
8 813 Mukstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:20.21 0:18.34
9 792 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:24.12 0:22.25
10 777 Brokke , Tarald Hylestad IL 3:27.36 0:25.49
11 776 Austerå, Bjørn Jæren Alpint 3:29.02 0:27.15
12 809 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:29.16 0:27.29
13 786 Flå, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:29.24 0:27.37
14 808 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:29.28 0:27.41
15 800 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:29.47 0:28.00
16 819 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:31.04 0:29.17
17 816 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:33.33 0:31.46
18 795 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:37.51 0:36.04
19 1055 Bjorå, Thor Ingen klubb 3:38.29 0:36.42
20 775 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:39.29 0:37.42
21 788 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 3:41.08 0:39.21
22 790 Handeland, Tobias Eiken IL 3:42.01 0:40.14
23 829 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:43.53 0:42.06
23 839 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:43.53 0:42.06
24 833 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 3:44.27 0:42.40
25 778 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:44.47 0:43.00
26 818 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:47.52 0:46.05
27 785 Flikka, Arnold Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:48.49 0:47.02
28 814 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Scandik Hotell 3:48.51 0:47.04
29 821 Sandkjær, Terje Imås IL 3:53.14 0:51.27
30 794 Johannessen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 3:55.45 0:53.58
31 812 Myklebust, Leif H. Egersund skiforening 3:56.29 0:54.42
32 830 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 3:56.30 0:54.43
33 835 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:57.22 0:55.35
34 796 Kjelingstveit, Birger IL Dyre Vaa 3:59.40 0:57.53
35 838 Vesterhus, Per Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:00.37 0:58.50
36 807 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp IL 4:00.48 0:59.01
37 834 Undhammer, Thor Jan Fjekkefjord Skilag 4:04.47 1:03.00
38 832 Tveiten, Helge Ove Ingen klubb 4:05.05 1:03.18
39 825 Skrettingland, Nikolai Varhaug IL 4:05.39 1:03.52
40 782 Eiane , Johan Klepp IL 4:06.10 1:04.23
41 804 Lindhom, Tor Fjekkefjord Skilag 4:06.31 1:04.44
42 811 Myhrstad, Ole Dag Oddersjaa SSK 4:06.45 1:04.58
43 1081 Mæland, Magne Brusand IL 4:08.02 1:06.15
44 806 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 4:10.58 1:09.11
45 824 Skoland, Toralf Kvås IL 4:12.44 1:10.57
46 779 Brundtland, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:13.21 1:11.34
47 1053 Kjøstvedt, Audun Høvdingen IL 4:14.24 1:12.37
48 774 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 4:15.45 1:13.58
49 820 Rønneberg, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:16.36 1:14.49
50 803 Lima, Helge Ålgård IL 4:17.37 1:15.50
51 802 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:19.32 1:17.45
52 793 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:22.33 1:20.46
53 791 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:22.34 1:20.47
54 831 Trøen, Håkon IL Staal 4:23.06 1:21.19
55 1054 Dietrichson, Harald Ingen klubb 4:24.02 1:22.15
56 797 Klev, Karl Thomas MHI 4:28.35 1:26.48
57 1108 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ingen klubb 4:32.14 1:30.27
58 1105 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:34.11 1:32.24
59 817 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:36.37 1:34.50
60 837 Vesterhus, Olav Roy Høvdingen IL 4:36.49 1:35.02
61 823 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Forum T. 4:43.17 1:41.30
62 801 Levang, John Bjerkreim IL 4:44.01 1:42.14
63 799 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Kr. sand O-Klubb 4:48.43 1:46.56
64 828 Thoresen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:57.25 1:55.38
65 827 Sørensen, Stein H. Ingen klubb 4:58.35 1:56.48
66 784 Fjukstad, Roy MHI 5:28.22 2:26.35
67 826 Søreide, Alf Olav Adventkirken 5:35.36 2:33.49
68 1044 Hilleren, Jarle Ingen klubb 6:24.52 3:23.05

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 770 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 2:54.45  
2 765 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:03.06 0:08.21
3 718 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:04.23 0:09.38
4 763 Tveit, Jarle IL Skjoldar 3:04.31 0:09.46
5 1079 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:04.53 0:10.08
6 752 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:06.32 0:11.47
7 756 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:13.18 0:18.33
8 735 Jordan, Bjørn Gimlelærerne 3:15.27 0:20.42
9 759 Svihus, Kjell Ganddal IL 3:15.30 0:20.45
10 715 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:17.24 0:22.39
11 766 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:17.36 0:22.51
12 714 Bredal, Ove Avaldsnes IL 3:18.28 0:23.43
13 726 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Avaldsnes IL 3:19.35 0:24.50
14 722 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:21.38 0:26.53
15 1085 Hole, Lars rune MIL 3:21.46 0:27.01
16 745 Nevland, Arne B. Gjesdal IL 3:22.01 0:27.16
17 744 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:25.02 0:30.17
18 843 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:25.18 0:30.33
19 734 Johansen, Terje Holum IL 3:29.03 0:34.18
20 746 Nevland, Tor B. Gjesdal IL 3:31.24 0:36.39
21 727 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 3:31.40 0:36.55
22 720 Fjermestad, Steinar Sokndal Skif 3:33.27 0:38.42
23 758 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:33.34 0:38.49
24 730 Håland, Mindor Varhaug IL 3:37.27 0:42.42
25 757 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:47.38 0:52.53
26 717 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 3:47.55 0:53.10
27 741 Mæland, Ivar Frøyland IL 3:49.02 0:54.17
28 1050 Holvik, Øystein Kr. sand Kommune 3:50.19 0:55.34
29 747 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:52.16 0:57.31
30 760 Søndervik, Sverre Sandnes IL 3:52.19 0:57.34
31 710 Amundsen, Arnstein Sokndal Skif 3:55.09 1:00.24
32 761 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 3:58.16 1:03.31
33 750 Olsen, Reidar Varheim Adventkirken 3:59.30 1:04.45
34 725 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:02.44 1:07.59
35 749 Ollestad, Oddleif Kværner Egersund 4:02.57 1:08.12
36 732 Jacobsen, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:03.26 1:08.41
37 729 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 4:05.54 1:11.09
38 772 Øygarden, Jørund Gjesdal IL 4:06.13 1:11.28
39 740 Mydland, Bjarne Titania A/S 4:07.00 1:12.15
40 721 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:09.27 1:14.42
41 767 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:10.01 1:15.16
42 753 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania A/S 4:10.27 1:15.42
43 743 Nedland, Leidulf Gyland IL 4:11.25 1:16.40
44 751 Rannestad, Tom Magne Bakke IF 4:11.59 1:17.14
45 764 Ubostad, Olav Helge Øvrebø IL 4:12.33 1:17.48
45 724 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:12.33 1:17.48
46 738 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:12.59 1:18.14
47 1051 Mikkelsen, Harry SIR 4:14.41 1:19.56
48 762 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:15.48 1:21.03
49 1080 Espedal, Knut Jonas Ingen klubb 4:15.54 1:21.09
50 1060 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 4:16.52 1:22.07
51 733 Jensen, Alf Egil Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:17.37 1:22.52
52 723 Glendrange, Lars A. Knaben IL 4:18.55 1:24.10
53 716 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 4:21.14 1:26.29
54 712 Bell, Asgeir Ingen klubb 4:26.28 1:31.43
55 771 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 4:32.17 1:37.32
56 1109 Herikstad, Per Ingen klubb 4:33.30 1:38.45
57 754 Solbakken, Lars Olav Gjesdal IL 4:36.13 1:41.28
58 713 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 4:36.33 1:41.48
59 737 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Ingen klubb 4:44.41 1:49.56
60 748 Noordnes, Nils DA Prudukter 4:50.19 1:55.34
61 728 Hebnes, Toralf Bykle IL 4:51.26 1:56.41
62 769 Vike, Harry Ingen klubb 4:58.56 2:04.11
63 731 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart 5:10.43 2:15.58
64 742 Mæland, Odd Johannes Ingen klubb 5:21.44 2:26.59
65 739 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:26.58 2:32.13
66 941 Håland, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:28.52 2:34.07
67 711 Arentz, Peter Fjekkefjord 6:06.13 3:11.28

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 577 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 2:56.27  
2 566 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:07.23 0:10.56
3 564 Fjermestad, Knut O. Sokndal Skif 3:11.27 0:15.00
4 589 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:13.21 0:16.54
5 561 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:14.27 0:18.00
6 604 Torgersen, Erik Bjørn Kværner Egersund 3:14.41 0:18.14
7 1047 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:15.31 0:19.04
8 1099 Ryan, Håvard Overhalla 3:16.01 0:19.34
9 1032 Nilsen, Inge Seljord IL 3:16.28 0:20.01
10 957 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:17.14 0:20.47
11 554 Aalvik, Jostein Ugland BIL 3:17.18 0:20.51
12 594 Seyffart, Torstein Holum IL 3:19.01 0:22.34
13 584 Mork, Arne Trauma 3:21.40 0:25.13
14 567 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:22.44 0:26.17
15 563 Fidje, Arne Maritime Group 3:24.47 0:28.20
16 569 Gya, Magne Kværner Egersund 3:25.05 0:28.38
17 576 Johannessen, Tore HF Flødevigen 3:26.34 0:30.07
18 588 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 3:28.28 0:32.01
19 603 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Sirdal skilag 3:29.16 0:32.49
20 593 Røsand, Per Ingen klubb 3:29.30 0:33.03
21 573 Isaksen, Leif IL Dyre Vaa 3:29.52 0:33.25
22 599 Solvang, Per Tønnes Mandal Turnforening 3:30.47 0:34.20
23 585 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:30.56 0:34.29
24 1041 Øygarden, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:32.38 0:36.11
25 562 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:33.16 0:36.49
26 578 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Kvås IL 3:33.47 0:37.20
27 602 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 3:36.44 0:40.17
28 1033 Bjelland, Endre Tonstad IL 3:38.59 0:42.32
29 583 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL 3:40.42 0:44.15
30 595 Sinnes , Trond Helge Tonstad IL 3:45.23 0:48.56
31 579 Kvia, Ove Varhaug IL 3:50.13 0:53.46
32 605 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Helleland IL 3:53.43 0:57.16
33 1075 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:53.49 0:57.22
34 601 Sørensen, Per August IL Dyre Vaa 3:54.59 0:58.32
35 559 Eidesen, Ben Olav Hydro Karmøy 3:55.54 0:59.27
36 587 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 3:58.30 1:02.03
37 975 Kjølleberg, Reinert Lista IL 4:02.43 1:06.16
38 558 Egeland, Oddvin Kvås IL 4:03.00 1:06.33
39 565 Foss, Knut Kvås IL 4:03.01 1:06.34
40 1130 Christophersen, Bernt Ingen klubb 4:03.08 1:06.41
41 560 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 4:08.18 1:11.51
42 591 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:09.14 1:12.47
43 590 Rødland, Steinar Kværner Egersund 4:14.43 1:18.16
44 1077 Bang, Pål Ingen klubb 4:16.56 1:20.29
45 987 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:17.00 1:20.33
46 570 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:19.48 1:23.21
47 556 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 4:20.12 1:23.45
48 1127 Ågedal, Tor Inge Ingen klubb 4:23.27 1:27.00
49 553 Aalbu, Ivar Egersund skiforening 4:30.14 1:33.47
50 608 Wergeland, Steinar Ingen klubb 4:34.28 1:38.01
51 580 Liland, Egil Ove Sokndal Skif 4:36.30 1:40.03
52 582 Mikkelsen, Geir Moi IL 4:38.37 1:42.10
53 600 Sæbø, Jørgen Ingen klubb 4:38.51 1:42.24
54 572 Indrebø, Fredrik Sirdal skilag 4:39.22 1:42.55
55 581 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 4:44.34 1:48.07
56 571 Høyvik, Paul Terje Høle IL 4:53.30 1:57.03
57 598 Solli , Johnny Titania A/S 5:09.41 2:13.14
58 568 Glendrange, Helge Knaben IL 5:11.20 2:14.53
59 606 Tverrli, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:28.12 2:31.45
60 607 Vestly, Kjell Arvid Ingen klubb 5:33.00 2:36.33
61 952 Holen, Olav Rennesøy IL 5:47.52 2:51.25
62 574 Johannessen, Jan-Otto Ingen klubb 6:02.47 3:06.20
63 1045 Andersen, Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:14.37 3:18.10
64 557 Chupin, Jean-Louis Ingen klubb 6:18.02 3:21.35
65 596 Skadsem, Reimund LST 6:21.29 3:25.02
66 943 Mygland, Knut Greipstad IL 6:53.03 3:56.36

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 976 Smeland, Vidar Ingen klubb 2:54.44  
2 1056 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 2:56.42 0:01.58
3 518 Feed, Geir Magne Otra IL 2:59.04 0:04.20
4 532 Lindland, Arne Gjesdal IL 3:03.59 0:09.15
5 515 Dagestad, Knut Henrik Brusand IL 3:13.09 0:18.25
6 542 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 3:16.27 0:21.43
7 522 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 3:23.46 0:29.02
8 541 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 3:23.48 0:29.04
9 514 Carlsen, Magnar Vinje IL 3:24.12 0:29.28
10 550 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL 3:26.16 0:31.32
11 968 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Stv. Roklubb 3:33.19 0:38.35
12 543 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:33.26 0:38.42
13 552 Øglend, Geirmund Noredalen IL 3:35.23 0:40.39
14 535 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal IL 3:37.18 0:42.34
15 1074 Osaland, Steinar Noredalen IL 3:40.45 0:46.01
16 516 Dale, Kjell Sandnes IL 3:45.15 0:50.31
17 1120 Olsen, Alf Gunnar Hægebostad 3:47.34 0:52.50
18 546 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 3:51.49 0:57.05
19 517 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 3:53.12 0:58.28
20 953 Kvinlaug, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 3:54.07 0:59.23
21 524 Jorstad, Øyvind Mandal Turnforening 3:55.59 1:01.15
22 545 Sivertsen, Svein Brusand IL 3:56.14 1:01.30
23 537 Nybø, Kjetil IL Hjelm 3:57.21 1:02.37
24 540 Osaland, Sven Høle IL 3:58.53 1:04.09
25 527 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 4:09.42 1:14.58
26 525 Kaland, Dag Tonstad IL 4:10.54 1:16.10
27 1082 Mattingsdal, Johan Vigrestad 4:12.39 1:17.55
28 533 Ljosland, Ivar Åseral IL 4:13.47 1:19.03
29 543 Lund, Harald Tobias Åseral IL 4:14.44 1:20.00
30 539 Orthe, Olav Agnar Knaben IL 4:17.29 1:22.45
31 513 Brøvik, Geir Maritime Group 4:17.50 1:23.06
32 547 Storaker, Roald D. Storaker IL 4:35.09 1:40.25
33 519 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim IL 4:36.47 1:42.03
34 530 Lekve, Geir Bryne Sykkelklubb 4:41.43 1:46.59
35 551 Werdal, Aksel Sauda Turnforenng 4:59.17 2:04.33
36 520 Frestad, Kenneth Sokndal Skif 5:01.26 2:06.42
37 512 Auestad, Jørn Ingen klubb 5:04.07 2:09.23
38 548 Svennevik, Rune IL Giv-Akt 5:07.08 2:12.24
39 526 Kaldhovd, Jan Ove Sirdal skilag 5:23.32 2:28.48
40 544 Simonsen, Jacob Lie Ingen klubb 5:31.09 2:36.25
41 536 Netland, Odd Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 5:39.23 2:44.39
42 521 Gletne, Arne Byremo IL 5:49.48 2:55.04
43 531 Lie, Åge Flekkefjord skilag 7:10.04 4:15.20

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 439 Karlsen, Terje Knaben IL 2:57.10  
2 430 Flaten, Tallak Lyngdal IL 3:08.02 0:10.52
3 1110 Holen, Åsmund Øvrebø IL 3:11.41 0:14.31
4 450 Nygaard, Christoffer OSI 3:17.06 0:19.56
5 456 Sangeskar, Erling Valle IL 3:22.03 0:24.53
6 428 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:24.59 0:27.49
7 448 Nevland, Jan Birger Gjesdal IL 3:26.28 0:29.18
8 1071 Malmei, Rune Sandnes IL 3:28.39 0:31.29
8 462 Svindland, Rune Knaben IL 3:28.39 0:31.29
9 996 Foseid, Dag Stord 3:28.51 0:31.41
10 455 Risnes, Rune Knaben IL 3:30.32 0:33.22
11 446 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 3:31.13 0:34.03
12 427 Bekkelund, Knut Sandnes IL 3:36.13 0:39.03
13 429 Flaten, Hans Reinert Knaben IL 3:39.07 0:41.57
14 451 Nylund, Kjetil Monark-Cresce 3:42.58 0:45.48
15 425 Alsnes, Magnar Gann FK 3:54.54 0:57.44
16 434 Greibesland, Terje Ingen klubb 3:55.38 0:58.28
17 1124 Eikeland, Atle Hægebostad 3:56.00 0:58.50
18 458 Skogly, Håkon Kværner Egersund 3:59.14 1:02.04
18 467 Ånderå, Sigve Ingen klubb 3:59.14 1:02.04
19 461 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:00.22 1:03.12
20 447 Melhus, Børge Ingen klubb 4:01.12 1:04.02
21 463 Syvertsen, Andy Knaben IL 4:05.30 1:08.20
22 1125 Eikeland, Rune Hægebostad 4:10.52 1:13.42
23 424 Aanensen, Stein Holum IL 4:12.43 1:15.33
24 438 Josdal, Tom Arild Tonstad IL 4:15.26 1:18.16
25 452 Ramsnes, Kenneth Kværner Egersund 4:19.52 1:22.42
26 1123 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad 4:32.39 1:35.29
27 423 Aanensen, Kåre Holum IL 4:32.52 1:35.42
28 426 Angeltveit, Erling Ingen klubb 4:33.13 1:36.03
29 433 Golf, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 4:42.50 1:45.40
30 1084 Grødem, Ådne Ingen klubb 4:42.58 1:45.48
31 445 Madland, Olav Varhaug IL 4:52.21 1:55.11
32 1069 Movold, Geir Harald Sandnes IL 4:53.22 1:56.12
33 443 Lekve, Tor Bryne Sykkelklubb 4:55.42 1:58.32
34 441 Kvie, Atle Rune Ingen klubb 5:02.33 2:05.23
35 1083 Frøyland, Per Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:02.42 2:05.32
36 454 Refsnes, Trond Sirdal skilag 5:03.40 2:06.30
37 460 Stokkeland, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:03.47 2:06.37
38 985 Kirkeli, Jan Birger Ingen klubb 5:17.55 2:20.45
39 1061 Litsheim, Leif Ingen klubb 5:18.25 2:21.15
40 465 Taksdal, Kai Ingen klubb 5:18.46 2:21.36
41 464 Sæbø, Sigve Hydro Karmøy 5:44.59 2:47.49
42 967 Braut, Ståle Ingen klubb 5:45.17 2:48.07
43 442 Lauvdal, Johan Gunnar Nylund FK 5:47.16 2:50.06
44 968 Sandsmark, Jan Herbert Ingen klubb 5:56.32 2:59.22
45 970 Bjorland, Magnus Ingen klubb 6:07.45 3:10.35
46 457 Selkingstad, Svein Ingen klubb 6:15.24 3:18.14
47 969 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 6:51.36 3:54.26
48 965 Apeland, Ingbjørn Ingen klubb 6:51.55 3:54.45
49 1037 Røynestad, Ole J. Ingen klubb 6:55.12 3:58.02
50 1034 Sørvik, Ole Johan Ingen klubb 6:55.31 3:58.21

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 410 Risnes, Gaute Tonstad IL 2:59.51  
2 407 Nygård, Torfinn Helleland IL 3:05.32 0:05.41
3 999 Robstad, Ola NVHI 3:12.13 0:12.22
4 944 Kvandal, Petter Toridal IL 3:14.25 0:14.34
5 393 Haughom, Geir Arne Tonstad IL 3:18.26 0:18.35
6 417 Taksdal, Oddvar Ganddal IL 3:18.41 0:18.50
7 400 Jensen, Trond Gjesdal IL 3:19.31 0:19.40
8 397 Holbæk, Svein Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:23.09 0:23.18
9 418 Taugbøl, Tor Nlhi 3:24.17 0:24.26
10 396 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:25.05 0:25.14
11 404 Kvæven, Tore Sirdal skilag 3:25.17 0:25.26
12 982 Knutsen, Harald L. Grane 3:27.33 0:27.42
13 382 Aasland, Arnt Stv. Triattl. klubb 3:28.13 0:28.22
14 993 Birkeland, Bjørn Konsmo IL 3:30.34 0:30.43
15 387 Damsgaard, Kjetil KFUM 3:32.37 0:32.46
16 403 Kvæven, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:37.08 0:37.17
17 415 Skjæveland, Tor A. Gjesdal IL 3:37.24 0:37.33
18 390 Egeland, Jan Ganddal IL 3:37.25 0:37.34
19 388 Danielsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 3:40.36 0:40.45
20 389 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian Nlhi 3:40.42 0:40.51
21 395 Hegre, Roy Sandnes IL 3:44.01 0:44.10
22 419 Udø, Yngvar Ingen klubb 3:53.51 0:54.00
23 413 Sinnes, Terje Sirdal skilag 3:54.15 0:54.24
24 386 Berge, Kristen Mandal Sportsklubb 3:54.22 0:54.31
25 402 Kleppa, Knut Sveinung IL Hjelm 3:54.41 0:54.50
26 414 Sinnes, Trond Sirdal skilag 3:58.09 0:58.18
27 401 Kilhavn, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:08.09 1:08.18
28 422 Åsemoen, Jan Andre Ingen klubb 4:09.12 1:09.21
29 416 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 4:14.09 1:14.18
30 394 Haustreis, Terje IL Skogguten 4:21.03 1:21.12
31 946 Myhre, Geir Egil Sirdal skilag 4:23.15 1:23.24
32 392 Grude, Joakim KL Oil Tools 4:30.57 1:31.06
33 391 Eiane, Ketil Universit. Bergen 4:32.02 1:32.11
34 399 Håvarstein, Erik Bjørn Rennesøy IL 4:32.46 1:32.55
35 1089 Husveg, Gunnar Varhaug IL 4:40.30 1:40.39
36 421 Åsheim, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:50.05 1:50.14
37 389 Høksaas, Svein Mandal Sportsklubb 4:53.45 1:53.54
38 383 Alvheim, Bernt K. Titania A/S 5:03.55 2:04.04
39 420 Østrem, Svein Nor-Dør 5:08.26 2:08.35
40 409 Rege, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:25.04 2:25.13
41 405 Løining, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:25.35 2:25.44
42 385 Austbø, Jøran Rennesøy IL 5:36.44 2:36.53
43 406 Mæland, Jonny Varhaug IL 5:45.04 2:45.13
44 1088 Nes, Bjørn Kåsen 5:45.39 2:45.48
45 973 Røyneberg, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:46.25 2:46.34
46 979 Utsogn, Terje Ingen klubb 5:47.54 2:48.03
47 984 Kirkeli, Geir Inge Ingen klubb 6:03.49 3:03.58
48 1035 Liestøl, Trond Ingen klubb 6:55.26 3:55.35
49 1036 Ilebekk, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 7:24.23 4:24.32

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 354 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Gjerstad IL 2:45.54  
2 377 Ravndal, Ørjan HTKSØ 2:53.52 0:07.58
3 379 Robberstad, Bjørn Otra IL 2:57.44 0:11.50
4 356 Bruntland, Klaus O Bjerkreim IL 3:09.01 0:23.07
5 368 Kleppa, Tormod IL Hjelm 3:13.45 0:27.51
6 366 Jensen, Sturla Gjesdal IL 3:17.13 0:31.19
7 357 Bruntland, Nils M. Bjerkreim IL 3:26.06 0:40.12
8 367 Johansen, Inge A. MHI 3:27.31 0:41.37
9 360 Espedal, Per Inge Bjerkreim IL 3:28.20 0:42.26
10 361 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:28.31 0:42.37
11 974 Nilsen, Roald Ingen klubb 3:29.03 0:43.09
12 381 Tjåland, Odd Arne Undheim IL 3:29.19 0:43.25
13 365 Idland, Stian Gjesdal IL 3:30.31 0:44.37
14 373 Mydland, Bjørn Inge Sokndal Skif 3:34.14 0:48.20
15 951 Bærheim, Arnulf Iveland IL 3:41.04 0:55.10
16 376 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 3:46.29 1:00.35
17 363 Hegdal, Olav Erlend Sokndal Skif 3:47.09 1:01.15
18 955 Brokke, Geir Hylestad IL 3:48.59 1:03.05
19 375 Nevland, Bjarte Gjesdal IL 3:56.09 1:10.15
20 359 Dagestad, Lars Skjalg 3:56.36 1:10.42
21 369 Klungland, Øystein Kvås IL 4:02.17 1:16.23
22 374 Mygland, Reidar Knaben IL 4:07.06 1:21.12
23 390 Surdal, Morten Hovsherad IL 4:09.14 1:23.20
24 1102 Nygaard, Ove Hinna IL 4:17.01 1:31.07
25 358 Christensen, Vegard Knaben IL 4:27.48 1:41.54
26 370 Kristiansen, Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:34.54 1:49.00
27 940 Håland, Frode Ingen klubb 4:36.49 1:50.55
28 364 Herresvela, Frode Ingen klubb 5:05.03 2:19.09
29 1031 Josdal, Morten Sirdal skilag 5:10.05 2:24.11
30 947 Tronerud, Kjell Sirdal skilag 5:24.35 2:38.41
31 961 Underdal, Bjørgulv Ingen klubb 5:32.54 2:47.00
32 960 Rasmussen, Einar Ingen klubb 5:35.23 2:49.29
33 362 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Sirdal skilag 5:38.26 2:52.32
34 372 Mattingsdal, Leif H. Ingen klubb 5:42.15 2:56.21
35 942 Treland, Bjørn Roger Framsteg IL 6:54.27 4:08.33

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 322 Johannesen, Camilla H. IL Skarpheding 3:33.44  

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 341 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:27.20  
2 346 Snerthammer, Odd Knaben IL 2:27.32 0:00.12
3 340 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:27.59 0:00.39
4 1073 Idland, Arne Figgjo IL 2:36.47 0:09.27
5 325 Fredheim, Vidar Vindbjart 2:38.25 0:11.05
6 323 Aasen, Ludvig Vindbjart 2:43.47 0:16.27
6 350 Tonstad , Arild Martin Vindbjart 2:43.47 0:16.27
7 344 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:46.19 0:18.59
8 1087 Isaksen, Arild Gjesdal IL 2:50.52 0:23.32
9 330 Knabenes, Oddvin Bjelland IL 2:51.39 0:24.19
9 337 Nevland, Torgeir Bjerkreim IL 2:51.39 0:24.19
10 326 Haugland, Sverre Ingen klubb 2:54.33 0:27.13
11 331 Levang, Pål Bjerkreim IL 2:56.59 0:29.39
12 963 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Knaben IL 2:57.57 0:30.37
13 335 Nesset, Einar Gjesdal IL 3:01.53 0:34.33
14 333 Manneråk, Dag Knaben IL 3:01.57 0:34.37
15 342 Samuelsen, Steinar Gjesdal IL 3:05.54 0:38.34
16 339 Puntervold, Lars Sigve Ganddal IL 3:06.02 0:38.42
17 328 Hodne, Frode Marnadal IL 3:07.06 0:39.46
18 332 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:08.57 0:41.37
19 336 Nesset, Torfinn Arne Sirdal skilag 3:11.32 0:44.12
20 347 Sporaland, Terje Figgjo IL 3:14.50 0:47.30
21 1104 Wathne, Gisle Sandnes IL 3:16.47 0:49.27
22 334 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:18.44 0:51.24
23 348 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:19.13 0:51.53
24 351 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:20.05 0:52.45
25 349 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:25.46 0:58.26
26 938 Espedal, Bjarne Forsand IL 3:26.58 0:59.38
27 327 Hjelleseth, Arne Gyland IL 3:28.16 1:00.56
28 345 Skretting, Herbjørn Varhaug IL 3:33.55 1:06.35
29 352 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 3:44.30 1:17.10
30 324 Dale, Pål Valle IL 3:46.55 1:19.35
31 329 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 3:57.56 1:30.36
32 1048 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 5:25.58 2:58.38

Kvinner 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 71 Bue, Solveig Marnadal IL 5:21.43  
2 73 Lindland, Olga Marna Skilag 5:47.25 0:25.42

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 68 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 4:53.08  
2 69 Holen, Aase Hylestad IL 5:28.34 0:35.26
3 67 Bringsdal, Astrid Ingen klubb 5:52.17 0:59.09
4 70 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 5:57.36 1:04.28

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 65 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 4:19.08  
2 64 Bruntland, Ingrid Bjerkreim IL 5:18.55 0:59.47

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 57 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:25.54  
2 1042 Pedersen, Anne Marie Ingen klubb 4:35.53 0:09.59
3 55 Bringedal, Aggi Egersund skiforening 4:36.06 0:10.12
4 56 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:42.20 0:16.26
5 59 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:43.05 0:17.11
6 60 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 4:48.06 0:22.12
7 62 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 5:00.02 0:34.08
8 989 Shelby, Kari Agner Ingen klubb 5:06.00 0:40.06
9 1030 Lauvnes, Anne Lise KOK 5:18.14 0:52.20
10 58 Kvia, Berit SI 5:23.33 0:57.39
11 61 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:25.00 0:59.06
12 63 Westergaard , Helene Frue Meieri 5:47.26 1:21.32

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 47 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:43.56  
2 998 Tveiten, Marie Hisøy 4:10.31 0:26.35
3 50 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 4:16.49 0:32.53
4 49 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Kvås IL 4:33.44 0:49.48
5 52 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 4:52.18 1:08.22
6 48 Håkull, Wenche Sandnes IL 5:36.56 1:53.00
7 51 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 5:40.01 1:56.05
8 1066 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen RIL 5:47.08 2:03.12
- 53 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL BRUTT

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 43 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 3:56.31  
2 1129 Johansen, Wenche Ingen klubb 4:03.03 0:06.32
3 41 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:03.07 0:06.36
4 42 Hompland, Ingjerd ABK 4:21.20 0:24.49
5 1116 Nordal, Marit Ingen klubb 4:42.43 0:46.12
6 986 Grønningsæter, Sigrid V-A S. Sjukehus 4:50.24 0:53.53
7 44 Klamdal, Torveig Holum IL 5:34.07 1:37.36
8 45 Olsen, Laila Ingen klubb 5:38.54 1:42.23

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 39 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 3:34.13  
2 37 Stensen, Brit Barka MIL 4:16.24 0:42.11
3 36 Sindland, Gerd Knaben IL 4:23.26 0:49.13
4 38 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Ingen klubb 4:27.50 0:53.37
5 34 Mølland, Grete Ingen klubb 4:47.09 1:12.56
6 35 Rysstad, Tone Å. Hylestad IL 4:48.37 1:14.24
7 33 Christensen, Jorunn Ingen klubb 5:36.09 2:01.56
8 40 Årdal, Åse Turid Ingen klubb 6:03.07 2:28.54

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 25 Lomeland, Helen NTHI 3:20.55  
2 22 Bjerkreim, Siri Gjerstad IL 3:31.47 0:10.52
3 32 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 4:04.57 0:44.02
4 29 Qualben, Else Torunn Kvås IL 4:17.28 0:56.33
5 21 Bergøy, Guri Finnøy IL 4:29.13 1:08.18
6 1029 Eitland, Gry Gyland IL 4:46.24 1:25.29
7 31 Strømland, Brit Oddny Knaben IL 4:52.55 1:32.00
8 28 Netland, Mona Knaben IL 4:56.32 1:35.37
9 27 Madland, Gerd Sirdal skilag 5:07.43 1:46.48
10 1126 Naglestad, Audhild Hægebostad 5:09.01 1:48.06
11 30 Rysstad , Gudrun Å Hylestad IL 5:10.41 1:49.46

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 18 Sørbø, Aud Gjerstad IL 3:19.29  
2 1046 Bøylestad, Ingrid Landa Froland IL 3:20.05 0:00.36
3 17 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Oddersjaa SSK 3:38.52 0:19.23
4 19 Tveit, Norunn Kvås IL 4:09.13 0:49.44
5 1064 Barstad, Margrethe Sandnes IL 4:15.11 0:55.42
6 1065 Barstad, Elisabeth Sandnes IL 4:15.12 0:55.43
7 14 Kleppa, Torborg IL Hjelm 4:20.45 1:01.16
8 20 Undheim, Iren Sandnes IL 4:22.32 1:03.03
9 15 Myre, Anne Lise Sirdal skilag 4:27.44 1:08.15
10 12 Bergsvik, Kirsten Eli Finnøy IL 4:32.56 1:13.27
11 13 Bjørgum, Oddny Hylestad IL 4:42.58 1:23.29

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3 Hagelia, Turid Gjerstad IL 3:29.42  
2 1 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Sandnes IL 3:43.34 0:13.52
3 9 Støle, inger IL Giv-Akt 3:48.11 0:18.29
4 956 Salthe, Tone E. B. Sandnes IL 4:03.21 0:33.39
5 6 Hausberg, Kjersti IL Hjelm 4:13.37 0:43.55
6 11 Tonstad , Jorunn Tonstad IL 4:48.25 1:18.43
7 7 Jørgensen, Marianne H. Ingen klubb 5:10.52 1:41.10
8 2 Fjermestad, Jannicke Sokndal Skif 5:16.30 1:46.48
9 5 Haugberg, Tonje Ingen klubb 5:23.59 1:54.17
10 10 Tjørhom, Åselin Sirdal skilag 5:46.45 2:17.03
11 8 Sinnes, Iris Marie Sirdal skilag 6:31.25 3:01.43