Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1991

Menn 70-74 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Aas, Thorleif Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:35.50  
2 Knudsen, Andreas Smedvig 7:03.10 1:27.20

Menn 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesp. 3:43.47  
2 Ellingsen, Albert VA Energiv. 4:38.59 0:55.12
3 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:42.02 1:58.15

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:12.25  
2 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:19.54 1:07.29
3 Haugland, Lor. Stavangerske 4:22.20 1:09.55
4 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 4:24.11 1:11.46
5 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 4:31.28 1:19.03
6 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 4:33.51 1:21.26
7 Meisland, Otto Ø-sport 5:11.23 1:58.58
8 Hunshamar, Per Ingen klubb 6:39.50 3:27.25

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fiveland, Kjell Nye Stavanger 3:37.19  
2 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv 3:45.49 0:08.30
3 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 3:49.37 0:12.18
4 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 3:58.02 0:20.43
5 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 4:06.41 0:29.22
6 Haukland, Tor Odd Underh. 4:23.18 0:45.59
7 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft 4:25.16 0:47.57
8 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 4:25.45 0:48.26
9 Tysland, Kåre Lærernes Bil 4:36.54 0:59.35
10 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:50.28 1:13.09
11 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 4:53.01 1:15.42
12 Ekeli, Sverre Elf Aquitaine 5:26.50 1:49.31
13 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 6:13.47 2:36.28

Kvinner 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:00.57  
2 Hompland, Åse Statoil BIL 5:39.59 0:39.02

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemd. 3:01.40  
2 Haugen, Willy Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:08.21 0:06.41
3 Pettersen, Helge Breidabl.B 3:10.34 0:08.54
4 Wilberg, Rolf R-sport 3:26.53 0:25.13
5 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:34.29 0:32.49
6 Enersgård, Bjørn Flebu 3:36.30 0:34.50
7 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kvernel. 3:40.30 0:38.50
8 Haugsgjerd, Gudm. GH Traf. 3:41.13 0:39.33
9 Flagestad, Sverre Falconbridge BIL 3:55.20 0:53.40
10 Stokdal, Kjell Kvernel. 3:56.11 0:54.31
11 Snerthammer, Jan H. Telesp. 3:58.13 0:56.33
12 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:00.51 0:59.11
13 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga Norgas 4:07.15 1:05.35
14 Holta, Ingvar Stavanger Staal BIL 4:15.58 1:14.18
15 Serigstad, Harald I. Fylkes. 4:18.53 1:17.13
16 Møgedal, Marton Undehaug 4:27.18 1:25.38
17 Holene, Kåre Shellsport 4:33.43 1:32.03
18 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 4:48.45 1:47.05
19 Karlsen, Ragnar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:48.53 1:47.13
20 Grude, Ingebret Elf Aquitaine 4:51.45 1:50.05
21 Emilsen, Otto Restaurantene 4:53.04 1:51.24
22 Forne, Ove Statoil BIL 4:55.02 1:53.22
23 Angles, D Francois Elf 6:27.18 3:25.38

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Emilsen, Mette Restaurant. 4:53.10  
2 Fiveland, Kari Strand Kom. 5:01.14 0:08.04
3 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 5:30.06 0:36.56
4 Ommundsen, Åse Elf 5:57.57 1:04.47

Menn 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ommundsen, Arne Conoco 2:57.57  
2 Gloslie, Svein Erik Block-klubben BIL 3:04.26 0:06.29
3 Krumsvik, Jan Stavanger Staal BIL 3:13.49 0:15.52
4 Homdrom, Reidar Amoco 3:27.00 0:29.03
5 Lund, Lars Ove Block-klubben BIL 3:30.24 0:32.27
6 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:32.31 0:34.34
7 Skjeldal, Sigve Norsk-Hydro 3:38.20 0:40.23
8 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogal. Radio 3:47.20 0:49.23
9 Helland, Helge H NSB 3:48.25 0:50.28
10 Karlsen, Andreas Block-klubben BIL 3:49.28 0:51.31
11 Møllegaard, Gunnar Elf 3:53.25 0:55.28
12 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 3:53.49 0:55.52
13 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 3:57.45 0:59.48
14 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 3:58.31 1:00.34
15 Ellingsen, Per Brun Elf 4:08.07 1:10.10
16 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-Print 4:08.45 1:10.48
17 Lohne, Finn Elkem Bil 4:09.46 1:11.49
18 Iversen, Oddmund Statoil BIL 4:10.45 1:12.48
19 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogal. Radio 4:14.28 1:16.31
20 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 4:17.31 1:19.34
21 Øen, William Sandnes kommune BIL 4:19.26 1:21.29
22 Horpestad, Wilheim Klepp 4:19.32 1:21.35
23 Liland, Reidar Sola kommune BIL 4:19.53 1:21.56
24 Strømberg, Leif R-sport 4:20.05 1:22.08
25 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:24.47 1:26.50
26 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:26.10 1:28.13
27 Mortensen, Knut A. Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:27.32 1:29.35
28 Varden, Jørgen Sandnes kommune BIL 4:28.52 1:30.55
29 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata 4:29.25 1:31.28
30 Braut, Terje Sandnes kommune BIL 4:35.42 1:37.45
31 Fuglestad, M. K. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:36.14 1:38.17
32 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp Kommune BIL 4:36.25 1:38.28
33 Gabrielsen, Petter R-sport 4:43.54 1:45.57
34 Mykkeltveit, Jon Rogalandsforskning 4:44.08 1:46.11
35 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shellsport 4:45.10 1:47.13
36 Kvalvåg, Magne Stavanger Staal BIL 4:54.33 1:56.36
37 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan J. Kvernel. 4:54.57 1:57.00
38 Ulsnes , Sverre Veritas Bil 4:57.36 1:59.39
39 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Elf 5:02.34 2:04.37
40 Hansen, Oddbjørn Statoil BIL 5:07.22 2:09.25
41 Lindstrøm, Einar Ingen klubb 5:07.41 2:09.44
42 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:08.35 2:10.38
43 Ravndal, Magne Lyse kraft 5:09.50 2:11.53
44 Nyvik, Reidar O. Saga BIL 5:10.49 2:12.52
45 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 5:11.23 2:13.26
46 Slogvik, Bjarne Stvgr Everk B 5:23.37 2:25.40
47 Gilje, Sverre BP Troll Klubb BIL 5:48.30 2:50.33
48 Waldow, Rolf Stvgr Ellag B 5:49.03 2:51.06

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Smedvig 4:00.18  
2 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 4:13.43 0:13.25
3 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 4:36.45 0:36.27
4 Rostadmo, Bjørg Telesport 4:53.50 0:53.32
5 Løvik, Tone Holst Statoil BIL 4:56.41 0:56.23
6 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 5:26.20 1:26.02
7 Ravndal, Olena Lyse kraft 5:28.36 1:28.18

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bø, Hans I. Block-klubben BIL 3:16.15  
2 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Block-klubben BIL 3:17.55 0:01.40
3 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten Bil 3:19.33 0:03.18
4 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:24.12 0:07.57
5 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Stavanger Staal BIL 3:30.06 0:13.51
6 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Nordkronen 3:37.47 0:21.32
7 Eik , Ole Johan Tinghuset BIL 3:40.26 0:24.11
8 Rasmussen, Jan Olle Jernb. Bil 3:40.35 0:24.20
9 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Conoco 3:40.57 0:24.42
10 Rafoss, Karsten Vae Ingen klubb 3:45.08 0:28.53
11 Arild, Audun Helikopterservice BIL 3:46.57 0:30.42
12 Matningsdal, Steinar Ingen klubb 3:53.18 0:37.03
13 Flåtten, Kjell Boye Elf Aquitaine 3:55.23 0:39.08
14 Olsen, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 3:57.40 0:41.25
15 Wist, Torgeir Jernbanen 4:00.09 0:43.54
16 Fagerland, Steinar Statoil BIL 4:05.22 0:49.07
17 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:05.53 0:49.38
18 Schanke, Harry Stvgr Brannk. 4:10.48 0:54.33
19 Magnusson, Edvald BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:11.23 0:55.08
20 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB 4:11.30 0:55.15
21 Gravdal, Arne SR-Bank BIL 4:12.27 0:56.12
22 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 4:14.51 0:58.36
23 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:15.32 0:59.17
24 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:16.08 0:59.53
25 Strøm, Ståle Sandnes kommune BIL 4:19.28 1:03.13
26 Erichsen, Arne Statoil BIL 4:25.59 1:09.44
27 Bokn , Nils Inge Hetland Sparebank 4:27.47 1:11.32
28 Herikstad, Per Ingen klubb 4:30.05 1:13.50
29 Rønneberg, Kjell Sandnes kommune BIL 4:30.21 1:14.06
30 Tednes, Svein Ingen klubb 4:31.59 1:15.44
31 Andersen, Odd Ingen klubb 4:33.46 1:17.31
32 Bell, Asgeir Kruse Smith 4:36.05 1:19.50
33 Nergaard, Arnfinn Smedvig 4:37.38 1:21.23
34 Hamre , Kristian Johs Rasm. 4:38.45 1:22.30
35 Lyse, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 4:48.07 1:31.52
36 Hansen, Øystein Rogalandsforskning 4:48.56 1:32.41
37 Østensen, Arne Allianse Bil 4:50.16 1:34.01
37 Kristoffersen, Harald Elf 4:50.16 1:34.01
38 Nygaard, Leif Statoil BIL 5:01.07 1:44.52
39 Solvang, Bjørn Esso Norge BIL 5:02.10 1:45.55
40 Kjær, Egil Shellsport 5:03.02 1:46.47
41 Cline, Jeffrey Amoco 5:27.09 2:10.54
42 Anda, Petter Statoil BIL 5:48.28 2:32.13
43 Thomassen, Per R. Statoil BIL 5:57.09 2:40.54
44 Nell, David Conoco 6:24.11 3:07.56
45 Ingebretsen, Oddv. Stvgr EDB 6:52.20 3:36.05
46 Farstad, F Grim BP Troll Klubb BIL 7:08.11 3:51.56

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kiledal, Aase Tinghuset 4:49.25  
2 Seljeskog, Astrid Veritas Bil 4:50.32 0:01.07
3 Huus, Anne Grethe Hetland Sparebank 5:11.59 0:22.34
4 Nybø, Inger Elf Aquitaine 5:27.29 0:38.04
5 Nysted, Anne May Stvgr EDB 5:44.31 0:55.06
6 Richard, Gunilla Elf 5:56.52 1:07.27
7 Anda, Hedvig Statoil BIL 6:07.12 1:17.47
8 Jørgensen, Merete Elf 6:16.44 1:27.19
9 Kjær, Wenche Shellsport 6:40.59 1:51.34

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 3:04.28  
2 Matre, Reidar Phillips Petroleum 3:09.41 0:05.13
3 Skårdal, Åge Johs Rasmusse 3:19.59 0:15.31
4 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:21.58 0:17.30
5 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:29.31 0:25.03
6 Jenssen, Jens Helge Conoco 3:35.52 0:31.24
7 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Ingen klubb 3:39.30 0:35.02
8 Gundersen, Ove Braathens SAFE BIL 3:41.27 0:36.59
9 Sviland, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 3:46.23 0:41.55
10 Vottestad, Svein Tore Phillips Petroleum 3:46.36 0:42.08
11 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten 3:46.58 0:42.30
12 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 3:47.37 0:43.09
13 Mæland, Ivar Sandnes kommune BIL 3:53.03 0:48.35
14 Wedege, Henning Phillips Petroleum 3:53.14 0:48.46
15 Holte, Svein Johs Rasmusse 3:53.46 0:49.18
16 Vik , Svein Otto Elf Aquitaine 3:54.12 0:49.44
17 Stangeland, Lars Kvernel. 4:01.17 0:56.49
18 Sletten, Nils Esso Norge BIL 4:09.26 1:04.58
19 Sagen, Freidar SR-Bank BIL 4:11.44 1:07.16
20 Hellesnes, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:14.16 1:09.48
21 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:16.28 1:12.00
22 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:16.39 1:12.11
23 Tvedt, Tore R Stavanger Rø 4:16.54 1:12.26
24 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 4:19.54 1:15.26
25 Rettedal, Oddvar SR-Bank BIL 4:23.19 1:18.51
26 Larsen, Geir Stavanger Staal BIL 4:27.40 1:23.12
27 Hervik, Knut S. BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:32.20 1:27.52
28 Glette, Harald Ingen klubb 4:33.12 1:28.44
29 Venn, Bjørn Phillips Petroleum 4:35.48 1:31.20
30 Hirsch, Einar A. Statoil BIL 4:44.36 1:40.08
31 Sandvik, Geir Braathens SAFE BIL 4:46.18 1:41.50
32 Lenning, Ole Bernt Saga BIL 4:48.33 1:44.05
33 Solli , Johnny Titania Bil 4:51.34 1:47.06
34 Stavland, Ove Statoil BIL 4:52.05 1:47.37
35 Idland, Svein A. Rogalandsforskning 4:53.15 1:48.47
36 Tungland, Rangvald Jr. NC-bil 4:54.09 1:49.41
37 Liestøl, Bjørn T. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:56.54 1:52.26
38 Woster, Rolf Veritas Bil 4:58.50 1:54.22
39 Tverrli, Steinar Selm.Furuh. 5:07.01 2:02.33
40 Sagvaag, Arnt Prace Waterho 5:12.11 2:07.43
41 Hamre , Petter Elf Aquitaine 5:14.06 2:09.38
42 Thomassen, Thorst. Fløybygg 5:14.41 2:10.13
43 Bouger, Yann Elf Aquitaine 6:09.16 3:04.48
44 Lejay, Bertrand Elf Aquitaine 6:30.43 3:26.15

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Dagsland, Mette St.Olav 4:41.09  
2 Bolstad, Inger R. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:36.12 0:55.03
3 Sagvaag, Berit Rødne 6:38.02 1:56.53
4 Potier, Annick Elf 6:39.29 1:58.20

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vassmyr, Stig Conoco 3:00.26  
2 Waaler, Jørgen Norsk Data Sp 3:03.13 0:02.47
3 Haukland, Finn Åge Johs Rasm. 3:24.35 0:24.09
4 Gautestad, Kåre Bryggeriet BIL 3:32.07 0:31.41
5 Haugsgjerd, J. A. GH Traf.sk 3:38.22 0:37.56
6 Flateland, Kåre Phillips Petroleum 3:42.34 0:42.08
7 Søndenå, Per Ingen klubb 3:44.59 0:44.33
8 Årthun, Leif H. Tou Bil 3:51.58 0:51.32
9 Abeland, Dag Hermann Allianse Bil 3:54.30 0:54.04
10 Norbye, Finn A. Finansco Bil 3:56.31 0:56.05
11 Johannessen, M. Spennbet. 4:01.13 1:00.47
12 Ritland, Terje Phillips Petroleum 4:01.29 1:01.03
13 Borsheim, Terje Allianse Bil 4:02.41 1:02.15
14 Steinsland, Kjell Ola Lun 4:06.32 1:06.06
15 Hobbesland, Peder Amoco 4:07.30 1:07.04
16 Båsen, Olav R-sport 4:07.49 1:07.23
17 Berg , Kjell Ivar Geco BIL 4:20.57 1:20.31
18 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 4:21.54 1:21.28
19 Pryce, Carl BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:22.12 1:21.46
20 Søvik, Jan NC-bil 4:24.06 1:23.40
21 Trægde, Lars W. Jernb. Bil 4:26.19 1:25.53
22 Skjerven, Einar Statoil BIL 4:28.36 1:28.10
23 Hansen, Per Hening Elf 4:33.23 1:32.57
24 Rosengren, Per Sigve Phillips Petroleum 4:34.07 1:33.41
25 Haus, Endre O. Statoil BIL 4:37.04 1:36.38
26 Røyneberg, Egil Stvgr EDB 4:38.14 1:37.48
27 Kvæstad, Jan NC-bil 4:49.06 1:48.40
28 Knutsen, Petter NC-bil 4:56.31 1:56.05
29 Kolstø, Egil Ove Rog. Fylk. 4:57.36 1:57.10
30 Døhlen, Arild SR-Bank BIL 5:01.16 2:00.50
31 Hognestad, Dag Jone Elf 5:03.16 2:02.50
32 Grini, Kjell Arne Statoil BIL 5:04.19 2:03.53
33 Engseth, Bjørn H Phillips Petroleum 5:04.48 2:04.22
34 Gilje, Arne DnB 5:09.59 2:09.33
35 Jakobsen, Jon Rogalandsforskning 5:11.12 2:10.46
36 Stranden, Bjørn Sola kommune BIL 5:23.19 2:22.53
37 Steinmoen, Tom Stvgr EDB 5:26.54 2:26.28
38 Knoop, Justin Veritas Bil 5:37.25 2:36.59
39 Barron, Ian Shellsport 5:56.02 2:55.36
40 Didler, Jalans Elf Aquitaine 6:05.48 3:05.22

Kvinner 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lien, Siv Kari Saga BIL 4:41.16  
2 Espås, Gro Veritas Bil 5:15.50 0:34.34
3 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Hetland Sparebank 5:23.55 0:42.39
4 Refsnes, Mona R-sport 6:14.30 1:33.14
5 Vidaillac, Therese Elf 6:38.36 1:57.20

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten 2:58.13  
2 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:00.31 0:02.18
3 Espedal, Håvard Statoil BIL 3:14.10 0:15.57
4 Wathne, Gisle Agro 3:16.44 0:18.31
5 Bekkelund, Knut Posten Bil 3:28.10 0:29.57
6 Selbekk, Thomas Amoco 3:36.27 0:38.14
7 Josdal, John Statoil BIL 3:36.54 0:38.41
8 Solhaug, Kjell Inge NC-bil 3:37.32 0:39.19
9 Haga, Karsten Atle Ingen klubb 3:41.06 0:42.53
10 Brubæk, Børge R-sport 4:02.17 1:04.04
11 Granås, Bernt Shellsport 4:06.12 1:07.59
12 Haaland, Harald B. Telesport 4:08.16 1:10.03
13 Turøy, Sigurd R-sport 4:10.34 1:12.21
14 Silnes, Øystein Saga BIL 4:21.10 1:22.57
15 Iversen, Gunnar BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:32.11 1:33.58
16 Stornes, Karl Ole Amoco 4:34.38 1:36.25
17 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Manpower A/S 4:37.20 1:39.07
18 Abrahamsen, Morten Telesp. 4:39.05 1:40.52
19 Rasmussen, Tor Telesport 4:53.56 1:55.43
20 Wivestad, Are Veritas Bil 4:54.46 1:56.33
21 Vervik, Arne NC-bil 5:01.09 2:02.56
22 Vik, Lars Isak NC-bil 5:16.16 2:18.03
23 Eide, Jarle Lyse kraft 5:22.20 2:24.07
24 Westbø, Åge K. SR-Bank BIL 5:23.40 2:25.27
25 Vidaillac, Jean Franc Elf 6:05.55 3:07.42
26 Eide , Halgeir Halliburton 6:08.49 3:10.36

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lomeland, Helen Stat. Vegv. 3:51.56  
2 Turøy, Kari Smådal Stat. Vegv. 4:26.48 0:34.52
3 Storvig, Eline Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:36.52 0:44.56
4 Bjørnø, Gro Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:56.56 1:05.00
5 Slettmo, Nora Manpower A/S 5:36.35 1:44.39
6 Mæland, Ingunn Hetland Sparebank 5:51.31 1:59.35
7 Jensen, Marianne Elf 6:16.48 2:24.52
8 Bergsaker, Kaia Shellsport 6:19.13 2:27.17

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 3:47.18  
2 Gitlesen, Øyvind Kredittk. 3:48.28 0:01.10
3 Øen, Per Eivind Sandnes kommune BIL 4:14.33 0:27.15
4 Rønneberg, Helge Posten Bil 4:19.17 0:31.59
5 Lillebø, Tore BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:23.07 0:35.49
6 Øie, Tor Olav Narvesen Det 4:34.33 0:47.15
7 Tunheim, Narve Johs Rasm. 5:08.42 1:21.24
8 Johansen, Tommy NC Bil 5:37.12 1:49.54
9 Skjeveland, Trond Svindland 6:05.01 2:17.43
10 Thorsen, Geir Kåre Elf 6:40.17 2:52.59

Kvinner 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haukland, Wenche Posten Bil 4:25.32  
2 Hinna, Bente Elf Aquitaine 7:10.03 2:44.31

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Grude, Anders Elf 3:45.17  
2 Nygaard, Endre Statoil BIL 3:46.55 0:01.38
3 Grude, Joakim Elf Aquitaine 4:23.14 0:37.57
4 Sivertsen, Bjørn DnB Bil 4:49.00 1:03.43
5 Nygaard, Ove Ingen klubb 5:55.26 2:10.09
6 Paulsen, Trond H. DnB Bil 6:13.47 2:28.30
7 Evjeberg, Henning DnB Bil 6:13.50 2:28.33

Kvinner 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bredesen, Beate Elf Aquitaine 5:05.46  
2 Lillås, Silje Statoil BIL 5:14.02 0:08.16
3 Paulsen, Grethe Statoil BIL 5:24.14 0:18.28

Menn 75- tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haugen, Abel Sirdal skilag 5:49.06  
2 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Skiforeningen i Stavanger 5:49.59 0:00.53

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:10.15  
2 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 4:50.23 0:40.08
3 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 5:09.25 0:59.10
4 Knudsen, Kaare Ingen klubb 6:24.31 2:14.16

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tengesdal , Olai Sandnes IL 4:09.11  
2 Myrset, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:12.38 0:03.27
3 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:22.32 0:13.21
4 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart 4:31.29 0:22.18
5 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:33.57 0:24.46
6 Elvsæter, Einar Ingen klubb 5:00.29 0:51.18
7 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 6:15.18 2:06.07
8 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 6:36.45 2:27.34
9 Østbø, Johan Thorstein Buøy IL 6:44.29 2:35.18

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:26.47  
2 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:35.06 0:08.19
3 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart 3:37.02 0:10.15
4 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 3:52.39 0:25.52
5 Neveland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 3:53.38 0:26.51
6 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Sandnes IL 3:58.00 0:31.13
7 Mestad, Nilsen Torridal Il 4:10.03 0:43.16
8 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:11.14 0:44.27
9 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:38.39 1:11.52
10 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:44.26 1:17.39
11 Aslaksen, Bjørn IK Grane 4:46.03 1:19.16
12 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 4:50.52 1:24.05
13 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 4:53.06 1:26.19
14 Frigstad, Vigleik Ingen klubb 5:02.26 1:35.39
15 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 6:07.06 2:40.19
16 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:19.43 2:52.56

Kvinner 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bue, Solveig Marnardal IL 5:20.42  
2 Lindland, Olga Marnar Skil. 5:25.25 0:04.43
3 Haugland, Elise Stat & Fylke 8:40.39 3:19.57

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 3:14.57  
2 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:20.32 0:05.35
3 Mæland, Leif Moi IL 3:23.08 0:08.11
4 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:26.10 0:11.13
5 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:29.23 0:14.26
6 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart 3:32.01 0:17.04
7 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 3:32.10 0:17.13
8 Nomeland, Pål O. Valle IL 3:37.45 0:22.48
9 Bujordet, Arnfinn Krsand O-kl. 3:42.33 0:27.36
10 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:46.00 0:31.03
11 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:48.07 0:33.10
12 Djupesland, Kåre Vindbjart 3:50.20 0:35.23
13 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 3:52.40 0:37.43
14 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:05.16 0:50.19
15 Skogly, Widar NOFO 4:11.03 0:56.06
16 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:12.17 0:57.20
17 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 4:12.20 0:57.23
18 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:12.24 0:57.27
19 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:12.49 0:57.52
20 Tveit, Oddvar Kvås IL 4:17.45 1:02.48
21 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:18.47 1:03.50
22 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:27.15 1:12.18
23 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:30.19 1:15.22
24 Robstad, Tore Vindbjart 4:32.49 1:17.52
25 Eiane, Torleif Bryne Turnlag 4:32.51 1:17.54
26 Håverstad, Kåre Iveland IL 4:38.37 1:23.40
27 Puntervold, M. Trauma IL 4:41.10 1:26.13
28 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Ingen klubb 5:12.00 1:57.03
29 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 5:24.50 2:09.53
30 Kleppa, Gunnar IL Hjelm 5:28.47 2:13.50
31 Netland, Isak Tonstad IL 5:49.13 2:34.16

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 5:12.45  
2 Bringsdal, Astrid Ingen klubb 5:23.14 0:10.29
3 Åtland, Bertha Gyland IL 5:35.34 0:22.49
4 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 6:08.39 0:55.54

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 2:56.39  
2 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:02.47 0:06.08
3 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:02.48 0:06.09
4 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:03.54 0:07.15
5 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:13.31 0:16.52
6 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:14.37 0:17.58
7 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:20.03 0:23.24
8 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:22.21 0:25.42
9 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:24.31 0:27.52
10 Thomassen, Harald Vindbjart 3:24.54 0:28.15
11 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.08 0:28.29
12 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:26.31 0:29.52
13 Fjeld, Harald Godalen Vg Sk 3:28.20 0:31.41
14 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:30.15 0:33.36
15 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 3:32.12 0:35.33
16 Laugaland, Joh. IL Hjelm 3:33.48 0:37.09
16 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 3:33.48 0:37.09
17 Sørfossmo, Hans Kristian IL Hjelm 3:34.15 0:37.36
18 Asbjørnsen, O. Bjerkreim IL 3:35.27 0:38.48
19 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 3:36.37 0:39.58
20 Bruskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 3:37.42 0:41.03
21 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:38.50 0:42.11
22 Døhl, Kjell Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:43.32 0:46.53
23 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 3:44.06 0:47.27
24 Løyning, Odd Helleland IL 3:44.54 0:48.15
25 Brekke, Karstein Vinje IL 3:46.24 0:49.45
26 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:47.15 0:50.36
27 Holen, Gunnar B. Hylestad IL 3:49.16 0:52.37
28 Skeie, Torje Hægebostad IL 3:50.37 0:53.58
29 Sira, Stein Bakke IL 3:51.21 0:54.42
30 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:55.04 0:58.25
31 Larsen, Finn Ingen klubb 3:56.28 0:59.49
32 Loga, Karl Daniel Ingen klubb 3:56.30 0:59.51
33 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 4:00.58 1:04.19
34 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes IL 4:03.57 1:07.18
35 Nordhasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 4:03.59 1:07.20
36 Beckman, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:04.06 1:07.27
37 Haugen, Torleiv Valle IL 4:04.19 1:07.40
38 Nomeland, Arnfinn Kvås IL 4:05.33 1:08.54
39 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 4:06.21 1:09.42
40 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart 4:08.34 1:11.55
41 Westerheim, Magne Sandnes IL 4:08.40 1:12.01
42 Abrahamsen, Jens Egersund skiforening 4:11.20 1:14.41
43 Johannessen, Ø. Austrått IL 4:15.39 1:19.00
44 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:17.18 1:20.39
45 Helgeland, Ola H. Ingen klubb 4:17.23 1:20.44
46 Øygarden, Halvor Vinje IL 4:17.37 1:20.58
47 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:18.01 1:21.22
48 Henriksen, E. Drammen G. 4:18.22 1:21.43
49 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:18.37 1:21.58
50 Ånestad, Jens Ingen klubb 4:18.46 1:22.07
51 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:21.48 1:25.09
52 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 4:27.01 1:30.22
53 Ravndal, Torbj. P. Gjesdal IL 4:30.49 1:34.10
54 Eriksen, Einar Ingen klubb 4:33.55 1:37.16
55 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 4:34.32 1:37.53
56 Opland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:34.59 1:38.20
57 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:42.35 1:45.56
58 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:55.05 1:58.26
59 Skadsem, Arnfinn Ganddal IL 5:00.57 2:04.18
60 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:19.49 2:23.10
61 Byremoen, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:48.14 2:51.35

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Brundtland, Ingerd Ingen klubb 4:48.12  
2 Brekke, Jenny E. Ingen klubb 4:49.02 0:00.50
3 Netland, Elfrida Ingen klubb 5:29.31 0:41.19
4 Holen, Aase Hylestad IL 5:51.07 1:02.55

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Aamlid, Tarald Gjesdal IL 3:02.13  
2 Sinding, Kjetil Tveit IL 3:04.44 0:02.31
3 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:07.53 0:05.40
4 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:15.58 0:13.45
5 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:16.03 0:13.50
6 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:20.23 0:18.10
7 Eidet, Ole Vindbjart 3:22.00 0:19.47
8 Vesterhus, Per Sentralsykehuset BIL 3:22.39 0:20.26
9 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:23.16 0:21.03
10 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:25.17 0:23.04
11 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:27.33 0:25.20
12 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:27.52 0:25.39
13 Middelthon, Finn MIL 3:28.49 0:26.36
14 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:29.58 0:27.45
15 Kvalvåg, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:30.39 0:28.26
16 Fidje, Bjarne Randesund 3:30.41 0:28.28
17 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:34.40 0:32.27
18 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:36.30 0:34.17
19 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 3:38.53 0:36.40
20 Tho, Torleiv Vinje IL 3:39.14 0:37.01
21 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:39.32 0:37.19
22 Handeland, Tobias Eiken IL 3:40.49 0:38.36
23 Glidje, Oddvar Birkenes IL 3:42.02 0:39.49
24 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Ingen klubb 3:43.12 0:40.59
25 Lindland, Torvald Ullandh. IL 3:44.46 0:42.33
26 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart IL 3:45.17 0:43.04
27 Skiftenes, Arne Krist IL Imås 3:48.37 0:46.24
28 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:49.25 0:47.12
29 Reinås, Håkon Ingen klubb 3:50.08 0:47.55
30 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:51.36 0:49.23
31 Myklebust, Leif H. Egersund skiforening 3:51.48 0:49.35
32 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:57.18 0:55.05
33 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 3:57.25 0:55.12
34 Flikka, Arnold Flekkefjord skilag 3:58.20 0:56.07
35 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:59.28 0:57.15
36 Skoland, Toralf Kvås IL 3:59.38 0:57.25
37 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:00.19 0:58.06
38 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:00.40 0:58.27
39 Johannessen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 4:04.53 1:02.40
40 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 4:07.53 1:05.40
41 Severinsen, Jarl Ingen klubb 4:08.14 1:06.01
42 Brundtland, Oddmund Ingen klubb 4:08.27 1:06.14
43 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:12.14 1:10.01
44 Skregelid, Arne Gyland IL 4:12.19 1:10.06
45 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:12.41 1:10.28
46 Kyllesø, Kr Vik Rogaland politidistrikt 4:14.26 1:12.13
47 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:15.31 1:13.18
48 Reitan, Rolf Efi 4:16.04 1:13.51
49 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:18.30 1:16.17
50 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:28.21 1:26.08
51 Veen , Ommund Bjerkreim IL 4:29.57 1:27.44
52 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-kl. 4:30.02 1:27.49
53 Christensen, Arne Wyller Ingen klubb 4:33.33 1:31.20
54 Kjøstvedt, Audun Høvdingen IL 4:34.11 1:31.58
55 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:34.19 1:32.06
56 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:34.21 1:32.08
57 Myhrstad, Ole Dag Oddersjaa SSK 4:36.20 1:34.07
58 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:36.51 1:34.38
59 Sandkjær, Terje Imås 4:37.56 1:35.43
60 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 4:38.05 1:35.52
61 Trøen, Håkon IL Staal 4:39.13 1:37.00
62 Mæland, Magne Ingen klubb 4:43.53 1:41.40
63 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:44.12 1:41.59
64 Skjerpe, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:00.29 1:58.16
65 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 5:03.02 2:00.49
66 Flateland, Karl Ingen klubb 5:10.27 2:08.14
67 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 5:11.23 2:09.10
68 Killengreen, Kåre Ingen klubb 5:11.45 2:09.32
69 Randa, Martin COOP 5:31.17 2:29.04
70 Stølen, Ivar Lyngdal IL 5:36.30 2:34.17
71 Søreide, Alf Olaf Adventkirken 5:49.11 2:46.58

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 4:12.31  
2 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:29.51 0:17.20
3 Bringsdal, A. Eiger Hotell 4:38.52 0:26.21
4 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 4:48.05 0:35.34
5 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:10.11 0:57.40
6 Syvertsen , Anna T. Ingen klubb 5:33.04 1:20.33
7 Westergaard , Helene Frue Meieri 5:44.19 1:31.48
8 Roland, Bjørg Reidun Ingen klubb 5:50.21 1:37.50

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 2:58.20  
2 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:06.16 0:07.56
3 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:08.53 0:10.33
4 Svihus, Kjell Ganddal IL 3:11.07 0:12.47
5 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:15.08 0:16.48
6 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:18.08 0:19.48
7 Frantzen, Jan Erik Sandnes IL 3:18.58 0:20.38
8 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:19.51 0:21.31
9 Brokke , Tarald Hylestad IL 3:22.00 0:23.40
10 Nevland, Tor B. Gjesdal IL 3:22.06 0:23.46
11 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:22.59 0:24.39
12 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:23.14 0:24.54
13 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 3:29.47 0:31.27
14 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 3:34.02 0:35.42
15 Fjermestad, St. Soknd. Skif. 3:34.45 0:36.25
16 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:36.17 0:37.57
17 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber BIL 3:37.33 0:39.13
18 Håland, Mindor Varhaug IL 3:38.42 0:40.22
19 Austerå, Bjørn Jæren Alpinkl 3:39.49 0:41.29
20 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:43.52 0:45.32
21 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:44.28 0:46.08
22 Tengesdal, Mikal Egersund skiforening 3:46.42 0:48.22
23 Olsen, Reidar Varheim Adventkirken 3:49.16 0:50.56
24 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 3:51.07 0:52.47
25 Johansen, Terje Holum IL 3:52.08 0:53.48
26 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 3:56.36 0:58.16
27 Heskestad, Anders Heskestad IL 3:56.38 0:58.18
28 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 3:58.37 1:00.17
29 Kleppa, Karl Einar Vinje IL 4:04.53 1:06.33
30 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 4:05.37 1:07.17
31 Skrettingland, Nikolai Varhaug IL 4:05.45 1:07.25
32 Eiane , Johan Klepp IL 4:06.36 1:08.16
33 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:08.26 1:10.06
34 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 4:09.22 1:11.02
35 Taksdal, Terje Undheim IL 4:10.31 1:12.11
36 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 4:12.02 1:13.42
37 Heisel, Arnfinn Vindbjart 4:12.27 1:14.07
38 Jacobsen, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:12.35 1:14.15
39 Ubostad, Olav Helge Øvrebø IL 4:12.50 1:14.30
40 Nedland, Leidulf Gyland IL 4:13.20 1:15.00
41 Nordnes, Nils D A Produkter 4:15.09 1:16.49
42 Søndervik, Sverre Sandnes IL 4:15.16 1:16.56
43 Espedal, Knut Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 4:23.14 1:24.54
44 Øygarden, Jørund Gjesdal IL 4:24.19 1:25.59
45 Hetlelid, Njål IL Hjelm 4:29.37 1:31.17
46 Hjertyslot, Nils H. Ingen klubb 4:30.09 1:31.49
47 Asheim, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:33.01 1:34.41
48 Klev, Karl Thomas MHI 4:34.12 1:35.52
49 Jensen, Alf Egil Gjesdal IL 4:34.18 1:35.58
50 Håverstad, O. Søgne Skiklubb 4:36.44 1:38.24
51 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:37.15 1:38.55
52 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Ingen klubb 4:40.44 1:42.24
53 Dietrichson, Harald Ingen klubb 4:44.04 1:45.44
54 Ollestad, Oddleif Kv.Egers 4:47.35 1:49.15
55 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:50.13 1:51.53
56 Ovedal , Kåre Ivar Tonstad IL 4:50.45 1:52.25
57 Gjedrem, Olaf Bjerkreim IL 4:51.28 1:53.08
58 Mæland, Odd Johannes Ingen klubb 4:57.23 1:59.03
59 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 5:00.55 2:02.35
60 Lode, Helge S. Undheim IL 5:01.34 2:03.14
61 Vågland, Odd Ingen klubb 5:05.20 2:07.00
62 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 5:12.42 2:14.22
63 Hagen, kai Sandnes IL 5:30.16 2:31.56
64 Fåland, Osvald Hægebostad IL 5:36.45 2:38.25
65 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 5:39.14 2:40.54
66 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:55.39 2:57.19
67 Dahle, Halvard Sentralsykehuset BIL 7:21.10 4:22.50

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 3:46.49  
2 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:49.35 0:02.46
3 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 4:11.23 0:24.34
4 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Kvås IL 4:14.09 0:27.20
5 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 4:26.20 0:39.31
6 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:30.05 0:43.16
7 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 5:17.13 1:30.24
8 Håkull, Wenche Sandnes IL 5:25.28 1:38.39
9 Tonstad, Ingrid Fintland Tonstad IL 5:28.59 1:42.10
10 Ovedal, Elfrid Tonstad IL 5:39.33 1:52.44
11 Dalsmo, Trine Tonstad IL 5:40.01 1:53.12
12 Tonstad, Turid Tonstad IL 5:40.03 1:53.14
13 Klepsland, Torunn Ingen klubb 6:19.36 2:32.47

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 2:55.32  
2 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:02.37 0:07.05
3 Fjermestad, K. O. Soknd. Skif. 3:04.56 0:09.24
4 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Ingen klubb 3:05.21 0:09.49
5 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:06.06 0:10.34
6 Eriksen, Olav Vinje IL 3:09.14 0:13.42
7 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:09.43 0:14.11
8 Stranberg, Arne Øvrebø IL 3:10.46 0:15.14
9 Skjerahaug, Svein Ingen klubb 3:14.39 0:19.07
10 Tveiten, Jonny Ingen klubb 3:16.52 0:21.20
11 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:18.00 0:22.28
12 Johannessen, Tore Fors St Fløde 3:18.50 0:23.18
13 Gya, Magne Kværner Egersund 3:19.31 0:23.59
14 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:19.51 0:24.19
15 Torgersen, Erik Kv.Egers 3:22.19 0:26.47
16 Solvang , Per T. Mandal Turnforening 3:24.12 0:28.40
17 Glesnes, Tormod Holum IL 3:25.19 0:29.47
18 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL 3:25.30 0:29.58
19 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredr. Kvås IL 3:28.58 0:33.26
20 Hole, Lars rune Ingen klubb 3:32.52 0:37.20
21 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Sirdal skilag 3:34.07 0:38.35
22 Øygarden, Kåre Vinje IL 3:39.05 0:43.33
23 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 3:39.08 0:43.36
24 Røiseland, Otto Kvås IL 3:43.21 0:47.49
25 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:43.58 0:48.26
26 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 3:45.54 0:50.22
26 Isaksen, Leif IL Dyre Vaa 3:45.54 0:50.22
27 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 3:46.41 0:51.09
28 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:47.59 0:52.27
29 Aalbu, Ivar Egersund skiforening 3:48.30 0:52.58
30 Bjelland, Endre Tonstad IL 3:48.49 0:53.17
31 Christophersen, Bernt Ingen klubb 3:50.33 0:55.01
32 Egeland, Oddvin Kvås IL 3:53.19 0:57.47
33 Håverstad, Arnf. Søgne Skiklubb 3:56.01 1:00.29
34 Skuland, Arne Kmv 3:56.43 1:01.11
35 Sinnes , Trond Helge Tonstad IL 3:58.35 1:03.03
36 Egeland, Leif Ingen klubb 3:59.03 1:03.31
37 Foss, Knut Kvås IL 3:59.38 1:04.06
38 Rannestad, Tom M. Bakke IL 3:59.51 1:04.19
39 Pedersen, Kåre Håmes IL 4:01.05 1:05.33
40 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 4:02.01 1:06.29
41 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard V.A Sentrals. 4:03.07 1:07.35
42 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:13.31 1:17.59
43 Fasseland, Roy IL Giv-Akt 4:14.43 1:19.11
44 Omdal, Oddvar Kruse Smith 4:20.31 1:24.59
45 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Helleland IL 4:21.06 1:25.34
46 Kjølleberg, Reinert Lista IL 4:21.38 1:26.06
47 Salvesen, Alf M. Flekkefjord skilag 4:22.09 1:26.37
48 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:24.06 1:28.34
49 Mikkelsen, Geir Moi IL 4:27.12 1:31.40
50 Nessa, Helge G. Ganddal IL 4:28.05 1:32.33
51 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 4:29.11 1:33.39
52 Solbakken, Lars O. Gjesdal IL 4:33.03 1:37.31
53 Glendrange, Helge Knaben IL 4:33.37 1:38.05
54 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 4:35.19 1:39.47
55 Liland, Egil Ove Sokndal Skif 4:36.22 1:40.50
56 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart 4:38.52 1:43.20
57 Øye, Stig Collegium 4:39.37 1:44.05
58 Sørensen, Per A. IL Dyre Vaa 4:41.26 1:45.54
59 Glendrange, Lars A. Knaben IL 4:43.06 1:47.34
60 Johannessen, Janotto Ingen klubb 5:12.00 2:16.28
61 Frøyland, Einar Ingen klubb 5:19.49 2:24.17
62 Holen, Olav Ingen klubb 5:26.29 2:30.57
63 Danielsen, Harry Ingen klubb 5:26.42 2:31.10
64 Halland, Jan T Ingen klubb 5:42.22 2:46.50
65 Nøding, Ragnar Ingen klubb 5:42.35 2:47.03
66 Kettle, Bob Ingen klubb 7:18.51 4:23.19

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Cubison, Philippa Jane School 5:57.26  
2 Heggland, Kirsten Ingen klubb 5:59.50 0:02.24

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Blandkjenn, Jan Oddersjaa SSK 2:50.23  
2 Feed, Geir Magne Otra IL 2:53.21 0:02.58
3 Lindland, Arne Gjesdal IL 2:56.57 0:06.34
4 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:01.57 0:11.34
5 Seiffarth, Torstein Holum IL 3:02.59 0:12.36
6 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 3:11.36 0:21.13
7 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 3:18.44 0:28.21
8 Hamre, Arild Ingen klubb 3:22.24 0:32.01
9 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL 3:23.25 0:33.02
10 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 3:23.54 0:33.31
11 Hafnor, Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 3:28.54 0:38.31
12 Birkenes, Magne Øvrebø IL 3:29.20 0:38.57
13 Mygland, Torbjørn Fjotland IL 3:31.13 0:40.50
14 Fintland, Jon Aslak Ingen klubb 3:31.46 0:41.23
15 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 3:31.47 0:41.24
16 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal IL 3:43.51 0:53.28
17 Øglend, Gjermund Noredalen IL 3:46.52 0:56.29
18 Osaland, Steinar Noredalen IL 3:50.24 1:00.01
19 Hagen, Jan Ragnar Birkenes IL 3:51.01 1:00.38
20 Kvinlaug, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 3:51.21 1:00.58
21 Olsen, Alf G. Hægebostad IL 3:52.56 1:02.33
22 Wester, Terje Gjesdal IL 3:55.50 1:05.27
23 Osaland, Sven Høle IL 3:59.31 1:09.08
24 Minde, Rune Ingen klubb 4:01.33 1:11.10
25 Jorstad, Øyvind Mandal Turnforening 4:06.46 1:16.23
26 Rødland, Steinar Kv.Egers 4:08.18 1:17.55
27 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:11.15 1:20.52
28 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 4:20.52 1:30.29
29 Wergeland, Steinar Åseral IL 4:25.13 1:34.50
30 Tveit, Tor Ingen klubb 4:25.33 1:35.10
31 Lund, Harald Tobias Åseral IL 4:25.40 1:35.17
32 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindh. IL 4:28.10 1:37.47
33 Bru, Ole Ingen klubb 4:40.35 1:50.12
34 Auset, Jens Tonstad IL 4:42.08 1:51.45
35 Frestad, Kenneth Soknd. Skif. 4:48.16 1:57.53
36 Indrebø, Fredrik Sirdal skilag 4:54.18 2:03.55
37 Mattingsdal, Johan Ingen klubb 5:05.57 2:15.34
38 Rettestøl, Per Ingen klubb 5:08.02 2:17.39
39 Vårlid, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:14.36 2:24.13
40 Kloster, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:28.36 2:38.13
41 Storaker, Roar D. Storaker IL 5:29.07 2:38.44
42 Birkenes, Hans K. Vindbjart 5:32.57 2:42.34
43 Holskog, Arne Ingen klubb 6:37.42 3:47.19
44 Dahlmo, Ulf Ingen klubb 7:26.05 4:35.42
45 Langan, Hans NPC 7:35.08 4:44.45

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 3:18.00  
2 Sindland, Gerd Knaben IL 3:51.05 0:33.05
3 Høyland, S.B. Varhaug IL 3:51.41 0:33.41
4 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Sirdal skilag 4:11.41 0:53.41
5 Todnem, Signe Tonstad IL 4:17.57 0:59.57
6 Stensen, Barka Brit MIL 4:25.18 1:07.18
7 Klamdal, Torveig Holum IL 5:53.29 2:35.29
8 Heggeland, Anna VA Sykehus 6:00.00 2:42.00

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Schreuder, Erik St. Thriatl 2:58.22  
2 Jakobsen , Geir Vinje IL 3:11.42 0:13.20
3 Dagestad, Knut Henrik Brusand IL 3:12.51 0:14.29
4 Omdal, Sturle Bisi 3:13.18 0:14.56
5 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:13.27 0:15.05
6 Foss, Asle Olaf Kvås IL 3:19.24 0:21.02
7 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 3:23.45 0:25.23
8 Martin, Ewen BMTC 3:24.19 0:25.57
9 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 3:26.06 0:27.44
10 Netland, Eilef Knaben IL 3:28.53 0:30.31
11 Verdal, Torgeir Ingen klubb 3:30.23 0:32.01
12 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Ingen klubb 3:31.10 0:32.48
13 Svennevik, Rune IL Giv-Akt 3:33.48 0:35.26
14 Kaland, Dag Tonstad IL 3:33.59 0:35.37
15 Nevland, Jan Birger Gjesdal IL 3:36.07 0:37.45
16 Josdal, Tom Arild Tonstad IL 3:36.39 0:38.17
17 Høyvik, Øystein Jølster IL 3:46.02 0:47.40
18 Ueland, Oddvar Varhaug IL 3:49.41 0:51.19
19 Hausberg, Jostein IL Hjelm 3:52.28 0:54.06
20 Steinnes, Kristian Ingen klubb 3:52.50 0:54.28
21 Ljosland, Ivar Åseral IL 3:54.28 0:56.06
22 Mikalsen, Geir Tullin Ingen klubb 4:07.13 1:08.51
23 Bergane, Bjørn Rune Knaben IL 4:08.33 1:10.11
24 Orthe, Olav Arnar Knaben IL 4:09.27 1:11.05
25 Stakkeland, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:17.47 1:19.25
26 Rygg, Sigbjørn Vindbjart 4:23.31 1:25.09
27 Omland, Leif Rune Ingen klubb 4:31.26 1:33.04
28 Mygland, Karl S. Knaben IL 4:32.28 1:34.06
29 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Ingen klubb 4:42.34 1:44.12
30 Seyffarth, Øivind Ingen klubb 4:44.18 1:45.56
31 Mcdougall, Jim BMTC 4:50.13 1:51.51
32 Gustafsson, Morten Freia 4:51.48 1:53.26
33 Lekve, Tor Bryne Sykkelk. 5:07.40 2:09.18
34 Golf, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 5:11.27 2:13.05
35 Kvie, Atle Rune Ingen klubb 5:34.23 2:36.01
36 Eliassen, Erling Vindbjart 5:36.27 2:38.05
37 Magnussen, Stig Vindbjart 6:48.17 3:49.55
38 Hansen, Øystein Vindbjart 6:48.21 3:49.59

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mulen, Ingvild Oddersjaa SSK 3:15.10  
2 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 3:47.49 0:32.39
3 Eitland, Gry Gyland IL 4:29.21 1:14.11
4 Leigland, Helene Valle IL 4:36.41 1:21.31
5 Qualbein, Else T. Kvås IL 4:45.00 1:29.50
6 Netland, Mona Knaben IL 4:56.13 1:41.03
7 Rysstad, Tone Å. Hylestad IL 5:00.41 1:45.31
8 Rysstad, Gudrun Hylestad IL 5:22.51 2:07.41
9 Madland, Gerd Sirdal skilag 5:24.54 2:09.44
10 Foss, Eli Anita Kvås IL 5:39.09 2:23.59
11 Christensen, Jorunn Ingen klubb 6:33.37 3:18.27
12 Taule, Anne Ingen klubb 8:49.08 5:33.58

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Jensen, Trond Gjesdal IL 3:00.25  
2 Risnes, Gaute Tonstad IL 3:02.18 0:01.53
3 Wigemyr, Håkon Søgne Skiklubb 3:09.38 0:09.13
4 Holbæk, Svein Harald Kommunen 3:15.25 0:15.00
5 Kvam, Per Gunnar Oddersjaa SSK 3:16.55 0:16.30
6 Lima, Ove Gjesdal IL 3:20.27 0:20.02
7 Taksdal, Oddvar Ganddal IL 3:25.38 0:25.13
8 Repstad, Edvard Søgne Skiklubb 3:33.15 0:32.50
9 Risnes, Rune Knaben IL 3:36.30 0:36.05
10 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:36.38 0:36.13
11 Kvæven, Tore Sirdal skilag 3:39.43 0:39.18
12 Johannessen, Jan IL Giv-Akt 3:45.21 0:44.56
13 Nomeland, Olav IL Skogguten 3:53.39 0:53.14
14 Gundersen, Jan Arild Sirdal skilag 3:53.41 0:53.16
15 Egeland, Jan Ganddal IL 3:54.46 0:54.21
16 Udø, Yngvar Vindbjart 3:55.42 0:55.17
17 Hegre, Roy Sandnes IL 4:00.35 1:00.10
18 Risnes, Einar Knaben IL 4:02.48 1:02.23
19 Sægrov, Stein O. St. Skøytek 4:03.24 1:02.59
20 Eiane, Jon Halvor Klepp IL 4:05.00 1:04.35
21 Fjotland, Jan Erik Sandnes Sykk. 4:06.21 1:05.56
22 Melhus, Børge Ingen klubb 4:06.45 1:06.20
23 Berge, Kristen Ingen klubb 4:06.49 1:06.24
24 Moen, Øyvind Gyland IL 4:07.24 1:06.59
25 Netland, Øystein Vindbjart 4:10.59 1:10.34
26 Aasland, Arnt Stv Triath K 4:13.40 1:13.15
27 Myklebust, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:14.23 1:13.58
28 Skjefrås, Brian Soknd. Skif. 4:17.12 1:16.47
29 Bergtun, Vidar Nlhi 4:19.40 1:19.15
30 Hovda, Joar Nlhi 4:19.48 1:19.23
31 Rydland, Tom Nlhi 4:19.55 1:19.30
32 Gundersen, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 4:30.27 1:30.02
33 Eiane, Ketil Bryne IL 4:42.15 1:41.50
34 Breimoen, Åge Knaben IL 4:54.11 1:53.46
35 Håvarstein, Eirik Ingen klubb 5:01.13 2:00.48
36 Østrem, Roger Ingen klubb 5:03.35 2:03.10
37 Hæåk, Kjell Olav KSI 5:09.14 2:08.49
38 Høiland, Ingve Ganddal IL 5:21.25 2:21.00
39 Rølland, Terje Vindbjart 5:27.17 2:26.52
40 Østensen, Svein Ingen klubb 5:31.23 2:30.58
41 Kvie, Magn Stian Ingen klubb 5:34.23 2:33.58
42 Vik, Harald Ingen klubb 6:16.26 3:16.01

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Salthe, Nina Bentsen Sandnes IL 3:46.52  
2 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Hægebostad IL 3:50.17 0:03.25
3 Årthun, Marit Ingen klubb 4:37.34 0:50.42
4 Bergøy, Guri Ingen klubb 4:58.44 1:11.52
5 Strømland, Brit O. Knaben IL 5:00.05 1:13.13
6 Thortveit, Siri SSOK 5:01.09 1:14.17
7 Risnes, Tyra Marie Nlhi 5:15.36 1:28.44
8 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Mhs-1 5:23.41 1:36.49

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Aamlid, Jan Sverre Gjerstad IL 2:54.06  
2 Fossli, Vidar Iveland IL 3:01.08 0:07.02
3 Brundland, Klaus Ingen klubb 3:01.38 0:07.32
4 Espedal, Terje Bjerkreim IL 3:03.05 0:08.59
5 Johansen, Inge A. Holum IL 3:08.23 0:14.17
6 Manneråk, Dag Knaben IL 3:08.50 0:14.44
7 Kleppa, Tormod IL Hjelm 3:13.15 0:19.09
8 Kjørmo, Andre Ingen klubb 3:14.36 0:20.30
9 Nevland, Bjarte Gjesdal IL 3:18.47 0:24.41
10 Damsgaard, Kjetil KFUM 3:19.51 0:25.45
11 Høiland, Børge Helleland IL 3:24.07 0:30.01
12 Heisel, Terje Vindbjart 3:25.28 0:31.22
13 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:27.34 0:33.28
14 Toreid, Brage IL Skogguten 3:28.10 0:34.04
15 Hobbesland, K. Eiken IL 3:29.25 0:35.19
16 Høivik, Geir Inge Gjesdal IL 3:29.26 0:35.20
17 Tjåland, Odd Arne Undheim IL 3:33.54 0:39.48
18 Frøyland, Ivar Frøyland IL 3:34.00 0:39.54
19 Brundtland, Nils Ingen klubb 3:35.34 0:41.28
20 Mydland, Bjørn I. Soknd. Skif. 3:37.05 0:42.59
21 Abrahamsen, Yngve Konsmo 3:38.05 0:43.59
22 Moen, Torbjørn Gyland IL 3:41.12 0:47.06
23 Storaker, Arild Storaker IL 3:49.11 0:55.05
24 Nomeland, Svein Helge Ingen klubb 3:50.12 0:56.06
25 Kleppa, Knut S. IL Hjelm 3:50.22 0:56.16
26 Skregelid, Sigve Tonstad IL 3:51.35 0:57.29
27 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 3:53.52 0:59.46
28 Mæland, Leif Gunnar Moi IL 4:00.46 1:06.40
29 Dagestad, Lars Skjalg 4:01.38 1:07.32
30 Idland, Stian Gjesdal IL 4:07.32 1:13.26
31 Erichsen, Sturle Ingen klubb 4:08.10 1:14.04
32 Johannsen, Knut Ingen klubb 4:08.49 1:14.43
33 Klungeland, Øystein Kvås IL 4:17.23 1:23.17
34 Kvæven, Gaute Sirdal skilag 4:17.58 1:23.52
35 Lohne, Torleiv SSOK 4:20.55 1:26.49
36 Vestly, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:25.45 1:31.39
37 Laugaland, Svein I. IL Hjelm 4:39.09 1:45.03
38 Håland, Frode Ingen klubb 4:42.41 1:48.35
39 Hommersand, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:43.37 1:49.31
40 Brokke, Tor Hylestad IL 4:45.16 1:51.10
41 Anderssen, Morten Ingen klubb 4:49.43 1:55.37
42 Øye, Preben Skiforeningen i Stavanger 4:50.41 1:56.35
43 Omlid, Karl Thomas Sirdal skilag 4:58.26 2:04.20
44 Berg, Tarjei Hylestad IL 5:33.59 2:39.53
45 Nomeland, Svein Hylestad IL 5:38.53 2:44.47
46 Larsen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 6:02.59 3:08.53
47 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Ingen klubb 6:46.47 3:52.41

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart 2:24.03  
2 Snerthammer, Odd Knaben IL 2:29.06 0:05.03
3 Grimestad , Arnfinn Marnardal IL 2:34.01 0:09.58
4 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:34.53 0:10.50
5 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:37.53 0:13.50
6 Bratås, Bernt-Arve IL Tørn 2:41.16 0:17.13
7 Idland, Torleif Figgjo IL 2:41.57 0:17.54
8 Idsøe, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 2:45.03 0:21.00
9 Talstad, Sjur Sandnes IL 2:45.33 0:21.30
10 Ousdal, Jan Ove Tonstad IL 2:47.26 0:23.23
11 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 2:47.29 0:23.26
12 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 2:47.41 0:23.38
13 Undheim, Asgaut Sirdal skilag 2:49.02 0:24.59
14 Risvoll, Emil Ingen klubb 2:52.11 0:28.08
15 Flaten, Tallak Lyngdal IL 2:52.43 0:28.40
16 Knabenes, Glenn L. Knaben IL 2:53.16 0:29.13
17 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 2:53.31 0:29.28
18 Urstad, Geir Ganddal IL 2:53.47 0:29.44
19 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 2:54.08 0:30.05
20 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 2:54.13 0:30.10
21 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 2:54.59 0:30.56
22 Stakkeland, Pål M. Fjotland IL 2:55.51 0:31.48
23 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 2:56.10 0:32.07
24 Samuelsen, Steinar Gjesdal IL 2:57.58 0:33.55
25 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 2:59.40 0:35.37
26 Jensen, Stura Ingen klubb 2:59.50 0:35.47
27 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:01.07 0:37.04
28 Oftedal, Lars Sigve Ganddal IL 3:03.15 0:39.12
29 Hjelleseth, Arne Gyland IL 3:03.16 0:39.13
30 Handeland, Jarle Ingen klubb 3:03.44 0:39.41
31 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:05.16 0:41.13
32 Netland, Per Inge Tonstad IL 3:05.56 0:41.53
33 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:11.19 0:47.16
34 Nygaard, Christoffer OSI 3:13.26 0:49.23
35 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:13.39 0:49.36
36 Tonstad, Morten Tonstad IL 3:14.39 0:50.36
37 Madland, Øyvind Gjesdal IL 3:16.30 0:52.27
38 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:20.37 0:56.34
39 Tonstad, Hans M. Tonstad IL 3:25.24 1:01.21
40 Dale, Pål Valle IL 3:38.50 1:14.47

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sørbø, Aud Gjerstad IL 3:03.08  
2 Lima, Karin K. Gjesdal IL 3:31.27 0:28.19
3 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.34 0:31.26
4 Støle, inger IL Giv-Akt 3:38.41 0:35.33
- , Ingen klubb BRUTT

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Barstad, Margrethe Sandnes IL 3:39.56  
2 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Sandnes IL 3:52.45 0:12.49
3 Røiseland, Torunn Knaben IL 4:11.13 0:31.17
4 Kleppa, Torbjørg IL Hjelm 4:27.57 0:48.01
5 Engestøl, Hege Ingen klubb 4:39.02 0:59.06
6 Tjørhom, Åselin Sirdal skilag 4:56.00 1:16.04
7 Omnes, Aud IL Skogguten 5:00.08 1:20.12
8 Heia, Tove Hilde Ingen klubb 5:08.50 1:28.54
9 Bjørgum, Oddny Hylestad IL 5:08.52 1:28.56
10 Thomassen, Ragna Egers. IK 5:16.33 1:36.37
11 Wik, Ingrid Sirdal skilag 5:20.29 1:40.33
12 Glomsaker, Reidun IL Giv-Akt 5:38.39 1:58.43